Urban Wildland -
Richfield, MN
8/6/2016

race logo
DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 599 (277 men, 322 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:02:31

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
191 Justin Goetz M 34 Marshfield WI 1 / 599 1 / 599 78.4% 1:14:22
71 Caleb Burke M 19 Otsego MN 2 / 599 2 / 599 76.2% 1:16:29
662 David Munn M 61 Mpls MN 42 / 599 3 / 599 76.0% 1:16:41
25 Jaron Balgaard M 30 Mpls MN 3 / 599 4 / 599 75.3% 1:17:24
316 Carla Lavere F 56 Minnetonka MN 143 / 599 5 / 599 75.0% 1:26:51
4 Melissa Agnew F 25 Rfld MN 12 / 599 6 / 599 74.5% 1:27:23
692 Chris Humbert M 52 Mound MN 19 / 599 7 / 599 74.4% 1:18:20
433 Donna Philippot F 48 Mpls MN 59 / 599 8 / 599 74.3% 1:27:35
301 Kari Koski F 43 Chaska MN 38 / 599 9 / 599 73.5% 1:28:38
20 Mike Babcock M 61 St Louis Park MN 65 / 599 10 / 599 73.4% 1:19:27
260 Kurt Jewell M 47 St Louis Park MN 11 / 599 11 / 599 73.0% 1:19:53
134 Erika Edmonson F 35 Riverside IL 23 / 599 12 / 599 72.9% 1:29:19
177 William Gammelgaard M 55 Chaska MN 36 / 599 13 / 599 72.6% 1:20:18
408 Hannah Olson F 22 Rfld MN 22 / 599 14 / 599 72.4% 1:29:58
259 Robert Jacobson M 56 St Paul MN 47 / 599 15 / 599 72.2% 1:20:44
359 Sarah McClellan F 45 Maple Grove MN 57 / 599 16 / 599 72.2% 1:30:12
153 Jeremy Fink M 39 Anoka MN 6 / 599 17 / 599 71.8% 1:21:14
372 Marlee Meshbesher F 56 Eden Prairie MN 202 / 599 18 / 599 71.7% 1:30:45
632 Raymond Mitchell M 51 St Paul MN 29 / 599 19 / 599 71.4% 1:21:37
503 Ryan Schueller M 26 Mpls MN 4 / 599 20 / 599 71.4% 1:21:38
197 Bruce Greer M 46 Maple Grove MN 16 / 599 21 / 599 71.3% 1:21:45
393 Ed Muniak M 46 Nerstrand MN 17 / 599 22 / 599 71.1% 1:22:04
38 Spencer Bergen M 19 Rfld MN 5 / 599 23 / 599 71.0% 1:22:05
49 Dennis Black M 67 Stillwater MN 157 / 599 24 / 599 70.9% 1:22:16
47 Kim Bishop F 36 Eagan MN 33 / 599 25 / 599 70.8% 1:31:57
3 Steve Aggergaard M 49 St Paul MN 28 / 599 26 / 599 70.7% 1:22:27
178 Amber Garry F 37 Mpls MN 39 / 599 27 / 599 70.5% 1:32:21
537 Annie Stokes F 47 Maple Grove MN 97 / 599 28 / 599 70.3% 1:32:35
253 Heather Hyslop F 49 Faribault MN 126 / 599 29 / 599 70.2% 1:32:44
392 Jane Morris F 35 Minnetonka MN 37 / 599 30 / 599 70.2% 1:32:47
666 Allison Riter F 33 Shoreview MN 34 / 599 31 / 599 70.2% 1:32:49
615 Jeff Cohen M 43 Bloomington MN 15 / 599 32 / 599 69.7% 1:23:40
40 Daniel C Baron M 50 Edina MN 35 / 599 33 / 599 69.6% 1:23:45
507 Patricia Schulz F 61 St Paul MN 316 / 599 34 / 599 69.6% 1:33:36
386 Eileen Moran F 51 Mpls MN 159 / 599 35 / 599 69.4% 1:33:47
586 Lindsey Wild F 33 Mpls MN 40 / 599 36 / 599 69.4% 1:33:51
411 Rebekah Ormsby F 41 Mpls MN 64 / 599 37 / 599 69.3% 1:33:57
92 Tom Christian M 57 Bloomington MN 86 / 599 38 / 599 69.3% 1:24:10
438 Taylor Polomis M 54 Edina MN 60 / 599 39 / 599 69.2% 1:24:14
89 Andrea Chazin F 58 St Louis Park MN 268 / 599 40 / 599 69.2% 1:34:07
357 Elizabeth Mattson F 15 Brooklyn Park MN 111 / 599 41 / 599 69.0% 1:34:22
591 Amy Wolf F 57 Faribault MN 254 / 599 42 / 599 68.8% 1:34:35
74 Teresa Callahan F 54 Mpls MN 217 / 599 43 / 599 68.8% 1:34:37
270 Casey Kaplan M 33 New Brighton MN 7 / 599 44 / 599 68.6% 1:24:59
588 Warren Winkelman M 55 Northfield MN 81 / 599 45 / 599 68.4% 1:25:12
437 Susan Pokorney F 60 Northfield MN 318 / 599 46 / 599 68.4% 1:35:11
212 Christian Hall M 24 St Paul MN 8 / 599 47 / 599 68.2% 1:25:26
205 Erin Guiney F 31 Mpls MN 51 / 599 48 / 599 68.2% 1:35:31
419 Kim Pease F 46 Wayzata MN 117 / 599 49 / 599 68.1% 1:35:33
93 Kate Clarkin F 41 Apple Valley MN 83 / 599 50 / 599 68.1% 1:35:35
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]