Urban Wildland -
Richfield, MN
8/6/2016

race logo
DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 599 (277 men, 322 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:02:31

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
692 Chris Humbert M 52 Mound MN 19 / 599 18 / 277 1 / 61 1:28:57
632 Raymond Mitchell M 51 St Paul MN 29 / 599 26 / 277 2 / 61 1:31:53
40 Daniel C Baron M 50 Edina MN 35 / 599 30 / 277 3 / 61 1:33:28
177 William Gammelgaard M 55 Chaska MN 36 / 599 31 / 277 4 / 61 1:33:40
259 Robert Jacobson M 56 St Paul MN 47 / 599 38 / 277 5 / 61 1:35:02
438 Taylor Polomis M 54 Edina MN 60 / 599 48 / 277 6 / 61 1:37:23
658 Scott Huston M 52 Mpls MN 75 / 599 57 / 277 7 / 61 1:38:42
334 Tim Lindgren M 51 Crystal MN 80 / 599 61 / 277 8 / 61 1:39:22
588 Warren Winkelman M 55 Northfield MN 81 / 599 62 / 277 9 / 61 1:39:23
92 Tom Christian M 57 Bloomington MN 86 / 599 66 / 277 10 / 61 1:39:59
639 David Ritz M 50 Plymouth MN 95 / 599 71 / 277 11 / 61 1:41:32
290 Michael Klauda M 54 Mound MN 98 / 599 72 / 277 12 / 61 1:41:44
340 Mark Lucke M 55 Minnetonka MN 122 / 599 87 / 277 13 / 61 1:44:05
304 Robert Krause M 54 Plymouth MN 155 / 599 108 / 277 14 / 61 1:47:24
660 Patrick McCoy M 53 St. Paul MN 161 / 599 112 / 277 15 / 61 1:48:06
167 Dale Fredrickson M 58 Northfield MN 162 / 599 113 / 277 16 / 61 1:48:11
640 Jim Ritz M 52 Maple Grove MN 165 / 599 114 / 277 17 / 61 1:48:15
2 Ogbarebi Abraham M 51 Apple Valley MN 178 / 599 122 / 277 18 / 61 1:49:01
46 Lee Bigham M 51 Maple Grove MN 180 / 599 124 / 277 19 / 61 1:49:09
265 Scott Johnson M 56 Bloomington MN 181 / 599 125 / 277 20 / 61 1:49:10
302 Michael Kraemer M 54 Crystal MN 235 / 599 144 / 277 21 / 61 1:54:21
241 Bob Hoaglin M 56 Lakeville MN 236 / 599 145 / 277 22 / 61 1:54:35
525 John Sommerville M 57 Edina MN 245 / 599 150 / 277 23 / 61 1:56:14
373 Brent Metfessel M 57 Eden Prairie MN 252 / 599 152 / 277 24 / 61 1:57:11
409 Scott Olson M 58 Mpls MN 253 / 599 153 / 277 25 / 61 1:57:13
505 Curt Schultz M 56 Rfld MN 255 / 599 154 / 277 26 / 61 1:57:25
695 Burton Coffin M 50 260 / 599 157 / 277 27 / 61 1:57:40
672 Bill Tolo M 57 Mpls MN 265 / 599 160 / 277 28 / 61 1:57:56
696 Rick Sanvik M 57 277 / 599 165 / 277 29 / 61 1:58:54
410 Steven Olson M 59 Mpls MN 281 / 599 168 / 277 30 / 61 1:59:11
346 John Makowski M 59 St Paul MN 289 / 599 173 / 277 31 / 61 1:59:39
655 Rustin Davenport M 56 Mason City IA 295 / 599 176 / 277 32 / 61 2:00:41
380 Steven Mills M 56 Rfld MN 305 / 599 177 / 277 33 / 61 2:02:01
159 Tim Floyd M 50 Woodbury MN 311 / 599 178 / 277 34 / 61 2:02:21
98 Jeremiah Collins M 56 Bloomington MN 323 / 599 182 / 277 35 / 61 2:03:18
14 Justo Arce M 58 Rfld MN 330 / 599 186 / 277 36 / 61 2:04:16
251 Darrell Hyde M 52 Coon Rapids MN 362 / 599 200 / 277 37 / 61 2:07:15
400 Bill Nolan M 51 Mpls MN 363 / 599 201 / 277 38 / 61 2:07:16
650 Christopher Nutting M 55 Fridley MN 384 / 599 206 / 277 39 / 61 2:08:39
199 James Grindeland M 55 Eagan MN 390 / 599 208 / 277 40 / 61 2:08:53
451 Joel Rademacher M 54 Zimmerman MN 392 / 599 209 / 277 41 / 61 2:09:03
619 Ken Dehkes M 59 Mendota Heights MN 395 / 599 210 / 277 42 / 61 2:09:17
465 Graham Riley M 52 Eagan MN 407 / 599 216 / 277 43 / 61 2:10:06
375 Kevin Meyer M 52 New Holstein WI 429 / 599 221 / 277 44 / 61 2:12:58
303 Andrew Kramer M 52 Hastings MN 437 / 599 225 / 277 45 / 61 2:13:44
382 Dennis Moen M 58 Eagan MN 438 / 599 226 / 277 46 / 61 2:13:44
343 Tom Luttenegger M 56 Rfld MN 445 / 599 228 / 277 47 / 61 2:14:51
106 Robert Crone M 53 Faribault MN 446 / 599 229 / 277 48 / 61 2:14:57
120 Robert Devoe M 56 Shoreview MN 449 / 599 232 / 277 49 / 61 2:15:11
367 Greg McLachlan M 53 New Hope MN 455 / 599 234 / 277 50 / 61 2:15:58
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]