YWCA Women's Triathlon -
Minneapolis, MN
8/14/2016

race logo










					                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 14, 2016

                                           500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run

                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1   1/7       1 Heather Lendway          32 St. Paul           MN    1  6:15  1:15  0:48    1   37:27 24.8  0:43    3 20:12  6:30 1:05:22 
    2   2/7       2 Christina Roberts        30 St. Louis Park     MN    2  6:45  1:21  0:51    4   40:56 22.7  0:42    1 19:18  6:13 1:08:30 
    3   3/7       3 Lisa Lendway             35 Saint Paul         MN    3  7:12  1:27  0:44    2   40:26 23.0  0:40    4 20:47  6:42 1:09:47 
    4   4/7       4 Kortney Haag             37 Maple Grove        MN   12  8:14  1:39  0:58    3   40:50 22.8  0:45    5 20:49  6:42 1:11:34 
    5   1/111    20 Jennifer Fitzharris-Fun  41 Minneapolis        MN   40  8:50  1:46  1:14    5   42:07 22.1  0:51    6 21:18  6:52 1:14:17 
    6   2/111   446 Lynne Miller             43 Elk River          MN   35  8:46  1:46  1:25   16   45:01 20.7  0:46   13 23:03  7:26 1:19:01 
    7   1/78    535 Kitty Earl-Torniainen    49 Saint Paul         MN   94  9:44  1:57  1:50    9   44:28 20.9  0:55    9 22:12  7:09 1:19:05 
    8   5/7       5 Lydia Novotny            33 Hopkins            MN   88  9:37  1:56  1:21    8   44:22 21.0  1:08   11 22:59  7:24 1:19:26 
    9   1/98    153 Andrea Tremaine          29 Minneapolis        MN  117  9:59  2:00  1:26   14   44:48 20.8  0:36   22 23:45  7:39 1:20:31 
   10   2/98    160 Alison Norgel            29 Saint Paul         MN    4  7:34  1:31  1:35   59   48:07 19.3  0:41   12 23:00  7:24 1:20:55 
   11   1/145   326 Kendra Krueger           36 Minneapolis        MN   32  8:41  1:45  1:25   21   45:59 20.2  1:11   27 24:04  7:45 1:21:19 
   12   6/7       6 Marta Lewinski           43 Edina              MN   77  9:31  1:55  0:59   10   44:33 20.9  0:51   69 25:39  8:16 1:21:31 
   13   1/144   277 Elizabeth Smith          34 St Paul            MN   25  8:37  1:44  1:38   39   47:00 19.8  1:06   21 23:43  7:38 1:22:02 
   14   3/98    112 Anastasia Anderson       26 Minneapolis        MN    5  7:39  1:32  1:37   61   48:10 19.3  0:54   32 24:19  7:50 1:22:38 
   15   7/7       7 Greta Simpson            35 Minneapolis        MN   39  8:50  1:46  0:58    6   43:53 21.2  1:02  224 28:59  9:20 1:23:39 
   16   2/145   303 Sarah Berseth            35 Minneapolis        MN  153 10:16  2:04  1:39   44   47:14 19.7  1:05   19 23:32  7:35 1:23:44 
   17   2/144   246 Jamie Geyer              33 Minneapolis        MN  282 11:20  2:16  1:36   25   46:16 20.1  1:19   15 23:24  7:32 1:23:52 
   18   4/98    143 Allie Rykken             28 Saint Paul         MN  155 10:17  2:04  1:46   26   46:16 20.1  0:55   38 24:42  7:57 1:23:54 
   19   2/78    497 Jessica Wilson           46 Shorewood          MN  225 10:55  2:11  3:05   12   44:39 20.8  1:48   18 23:30  7:34 1:23:54 
   20   3/145   368 Kyleen Harstedt          38 Hugo               MN   29  8:39  1:44  1:43   20   45:28 20.5  1:22  119 26:56  8:40 1:24:06 
   21   3/144   238 Erin Golden              32 Minneapolis        MN   33  8:43  1:45  2:02   45   47:17 19.7  0:47   56 25:23  8:10 1:24:09 
   22   4/145   349 Anne Swanson             37 Minnetonka         MN  116  9:59  2:00  1:36   11   44:37 20.8  1:14  114 26:49  8:38 1:24:11 
   23   1/87    621 Reva Moeller             56 Treasure Island    FL  126 10:03  2:01  1:42   64   48:19 19.2  0:42   17 23:28  7:33 1:24:12 
   24   2/87    630 Sharon Carmody           57 St Louis Park      MN   70  9:25  1:53  2:22   29   46:28 20.0  1:10   41 24:51  8:00 1:24:14 
   25   5/145   309 Hilarie Conboy           35 Rochester          MN   89  9:38  1:56  1:30   19   45:11 20.6  1:41   97 26:29  8:32 1:24:26 
   26   4/144  1022 Emily Gage               31 Minneapolis        MN   48  9:06  1:50  1:53   63   48:17 19.3  1:19   24 23:53  7:42 1:24:27 
   27   5/144   761 Anastasia Kolasa-Lenarz  32 Rochester          NY  189 10:39  2:08  1:43   82   49:13 18.9  1:11    7 21:58  7:05 1:24:42 
   28   1/31    913 Jenny Dillon             24 Arden Hills        MN   26  8:38  1:44  2:51  123   50:20 18.5  3:02    2 20:03  6:28 1:24:52 
   29   5/98    168 Siri Garnaas             29 Saint Paul         MN  238 11:01  2:13  1:29   37   46:59 19.8  0:52   46 25:04  8:05 1:25:24 
   30   3/111    28 Melissa Gregory          43 Forest Lake        MN   21  8:30  1:42  1:27   76   49:03 19.0  0:53   64 25:35  8:14 1:25:26 
   31   1/25     70 Elizabeth Axberg         17 New Brighton       MN   76  9:30  1:54  1:52   85   49:16 18.9  0:28   36 24:24  7:51 1:25:28 
   32   6/145   392 Lezlie Germann-Tooley    39 Edina              MN  187 10:38  2:08  1:18   71   48:49 19.1  1:09   20 23:41  7:38 1:25:33 
   33   7/145   299 Chauntae Nichols         35 Saint Paul         MN  306 11:29  2:18  2:05   30   46:34 20.0  1:13   31 24:18  7:50 1:25:38 
   34   4/111    13 Brooke Darst Rice        40 Hayward            WI   85  9:36  1:56  1:31   53   47:44 19.5  0:49   87 26:10  8:26 1:25:48 
   35   6/144   211 Beth Roloff              31 Alexandria         VA  434 12:16  2:28  1:28   18   45:06 20.6  1:10   78 25:58  8:22 1:25:56 
   36   7/144   183 Mirjana Stancevic        30 Minneapolis        MN  195 10:42  2:09  1:49   34   46:44 19.9  0:36   86 26:09  8:26 1:25:59 
   37   3/87    611 Mary Edelman             55 Maple Grove        MN   43  8:59  1:48  2:59    7   44:15 21.0  1:22  186 28:32  9:11 1:26:04 
   38   8/144   247 Megan Boatman            33 Woodbury           MN   18  8:28  1:42  1:55   54   47:48 19.5  1:38   95 26:27  8:31 1:26:13 
   39   9/144   254 Kaitlin Wiedeman         33 Minneapolis        MN  132 10:05  2:01  1:35   46   47:18 19.7  1:04   93 26:22  8:30 1:26:22 
   40   3/78    514 Bridgette Prew           47 Minneapolis        MN   44  8:59  1:48  1:57   42   47:10 19.7  0:54  141 27:33  8:52 1:26:30 
   41   6/98    123 Amelia Gieschen          27 St. Paul           MN  326 11:35  2:19  2:35   27   46:25 20.0  0:53   55 25:19  8:09 1:26:45 
   42   8/145   373 Jennifer Super           38 Shoreview          MN   63  9:22  1:53  1:57   94   49:29 18.8  2:02   26 24:03  7:45 1:26:52 
   43   2/31     87 Emily Minge              24 Minneapolis        MN  137 10:08  2:02  2:55  130   50:32 18.4  0:39   10 22:42  7:19 1:26:55 
   44   7/98    156 Natalie Heath            29 Minneapolis        MN  128 10:03  2:01  2:28   43   47:13 19.7  1:12   83 26:06  8:24 1:27:00 
   45   9/145   380 Megan Clinton            38 Saint Paul         MN   51  9:11  1:51  1:56   88   49:21 18.8  1:21   50 25:14  8:08 1:27:01 
   46   4/87    607 Cathy Quinlivan          55 St.  Paul          MN  156 10:18  2:04  2:02   13   44:42 20.8  0:58  233 29:11  9:24 1:27:09 
   47   1/38    673 Carol Markham-Cousins    61 Minneapolis        MN  129 10:04  2:01  2:19   24   46:06 20.2  0:57  155 27:54  8:59 1:27:17 
   48   5/111   472 Sara Martin              44 Minneapolis        MN   13  8:14  1:39  2:15   32   46:37 19.9  2:13  170 28:09  9:04 1:27:26 
   49  10/144   217 Megan Hill               32 Plymouth           MN   81  9:34  1:55  1:53   83   49:13 18.9  1:20   65 25:35  8:14 1:27:32 
   50  11/144   236 Kate Kramschuster        32 Menomonie          WI  361 11:49  2:22  2:03   51   47:36 19.5  1:47   34 24:22  7:51 1:27:34 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
   51   6/111   462 Margaret Kelly           44 Minneapolis        MN  226 10:57  2:12  2:37   33   46:41 19.9  1:28   76 25:54  8:21 1:27:35 
   52  12/144   287 Sarah Lemagie            34 Minneapolis        MN   80  9:33  1:55  2:17   47   47:21 19.6  1:54  102 26:34  8:33 1:27:37 
   53  10/145   358 Abigail Boline           37 Minneapolis        MN   84  9:36  1:56  2:05   99   49:36 18.8  1:24   47 25:09  8:06 1:27:47 
   54   7/111   406 Sara Galbreath           40 Minneapolis        MN  233 11:00  2:12  2:13   62   48:16 19.3  1:08   51 25:14  8:08 1:27:48 
   55   4/78    504 Sarah Johnson            46 Minneapolis        MN  251 11:09  2:14  2:43   23   46:06 20.2  1:39   94 26:23  8:30 1:27:57 
   56   8/98    142 Kelzee Tibbetts          28 Minneapolis        MN   34  8:44  1:45  1:33   75   48:58 19.0  0:49  163 28:03  9:02 1:28:04 
   57  13/144   285 Erica Edwardson          34 Minneapolis        MN   22  8:33  1:43  1:50  129   50:25 18.4  1:25   75 25:53  8:20 1:28:05 
   58   5/78    889 Darci Olson              45 Coon Rapids        MN  171 10:27  2:06  2:24  100   49:40 18.7  1:33   28 24:10  7:47 1:28:13 
   59   6/78    790 Jessica Kessler          45 Mendota Heights    MN  296 11:24  2:17  2:09   40   47:01 19.8  1:58   73 25:47  8:18 1:28:18 
   60   7/78    505 Dina Khaled              46 Minneapolis        MN  198 10:42  2:09  2:20   68   48:29 19.2  1:02   85 26:06  8:24 1:28:37 
   61  14/144   212 Jill Melaas              32 Minneapolis        MN  260 11:13  2:15  2:28   95   49:30 18.8  1:21   35 24:23  7:51 1:28:53 
   62   8/111   463 Amy Debruin              44 Minneapolis        MN   52  9:12  1:51  2:53   60   48:09 19.3  1:17  140 27:30  8:51 1:28:59 
   63   9/111   741 Paula Fuhr               42 Edina              MN  174 10:29  2:06  1:48   77   49:06 18.9  1:27   90 26:17  8:28 1:29:04 
   64  10/111   449 Victoria Nill            43 Blaine             MN  281 11:20  2:16  2:07   74   48:55 19.0  1:11   67 25:37  8:15 1:29:07 
   65  11/145   352 Jill Farris              37 Minneapolis        MN  266 11:14  2:15  2:01   72   48:53 19.0  1:34   61 25:28  8:12 1:29:07 
   66   3/31     95 Laura Grosdidier         24 Woodbury           MN   83  9:36  1:56  2:54  175   51:40 18.0  1:10   23 23:52  7:41 1:29:09 
   67  12/145   345 Mary Pichler             37 Minneapolis        MN   17  8:28  1:42  1:45   28   46:27 20.0  1:39  321 30:53  9:57 1:29:10 
   68  11/111   458 Amy Moran                43 Hastings           MN  377 11:56  2:24  3:16   15   44:55 20.7  2:11  120 26:56  8:41 1:29:12 
   69  15/144   870 Whitney Moore            30 Chanhassen         MN  698 14:50  2:58  2:04   58   48:05 19.3  2:20    8 22:06  7:07 1:29:23 
   70   8/78    485 Rachelle Peleska         45 Arden Hills        MN  109  9:55  1:59  1:52  106   49:46 18.7  1:24  110 26:40  8:35 1:29:35 
   71   9/78    488 Heidi Anderson-Isaacson  45 St. Paul           MN  229 10:59  2:12  2:18   22   46:04 20.2  1:20  222 28:58  9:20 1:29:37 
   72  12/111   404 Amanda Wynne             40 Chicago            IL  637 14:04  2:49  2:54   56   47:55 19.4  0:42   29 24:12  7:48 1:29:44 
   73   5/87    879 Linda Knutson            58 Eagan              MN  255 11:12  2:15  1:58   66   48:20 19.2  1:34  115 26:51  8:39 1:29:53 
   74   1/75    566 Molly Grosse             52 Maple Grove        MN   49  9:07  1:50  2:13  119   50:11 18.5  1:08  134 27:25  8:50 1:30:01 
   75   2/38    671 Bethany Collins          61 New Hope           MN   11  8:08  1:38  2:09   36   46:51 19.9  1:30  349 31:28 10:08 1:30:05 
   76  16/144   204 Lisa Raetz               31 St. Paul           MN  407 12:06  2:26  1:56  102   49:43 18.7  1:10   53 25:16  8:08 1:30:08 
   77  17/144   289 Jennifer Gipp            34 Decorah            IA   36  8:46  1:46  2:06  337   54:58 16.9  0:55   16 23:26  7:33 1:30:09 
   78   2/25     63 Grace Moberg             14 Saint Paul         MN   16  8:22  1:41  2:06  190   52:01 17.9  0:34  128 27:16  8:47 1:30:17 
   79  10/78    510 Deidre Schmidt           46 Minneapolis        MN  286 11:21  2:17  2:40   89   49:21 18.8  1:19   68 25:39  8:16 1:30:18 
   80  11/78    536 Tina Eskro               49 Minneapolis        MN  709 15:01  3:01  2:57   17   45:02 20.7  1:28   79 25:59  8:22 1:30:24 
   81  12/78    531 Jennifer Larson          49 Minneapolis        MN   96  9:46  1:58  1:57   81   49:11 18.9  1:03  199 28:41  9:14 1:30:34 
   82  18/144   249 Jessica Mikulichek       33 Minneapolis        MN  224 10:55  2:11  2:00  107   49:48 18.7  1:09  118 26:56  8:40 1:30:46 
   83  19/144   193 Liz Wiggen               31 Minneapolis        MN    8  8:01  1:37  2:36  121   50:16 18.5  0:58  235 29:12  9:24 1:30:59 
   84  13/78    508 Kari Cornell             46 Minneapolis        MN  445 12:19  2:28  1:40   50   47:30 19.6  1:37  160 27:57  9:00 1:31:01 
   85  13/145   399 Kristina Elfering        39 North Oaks         MN  122 10:00  2:00  1:54  152   51:21 18.1  1:22   98 26:29  8:32 1:31:03 
   86   9/98    109 Amanda Schibline         26 Minneapolis        MN  267 11:15  2:15  3:07  110   49:53 18.6  0:58   77 25:55  8:21 1:31:05 
   87  20/144   177 Meg Krueger              30 Minneapolis        MN   38  8:49  1:46  2:21  125   50:23 18.5  0:34  232 29:09  9:23 1:31:13 
   88  21/144   264 Amber Rattray            33 Hutchinson         MN  249 11:08  2:14  1:49   57   48:02 19.4  1:01  245 29:20  9:27 1:31:17 
   89  14/78    484 Cara Quinn               45 Minneapolis        MN  176 10:30  2:06  2:24   35   46:47 19.9  1:36  280 30:03  9:41 1:31:17 
   90  15/78    533 Kristin Bloomer          49 Northfield         MN  163 10:23  2:05  2:42  148   51:15 18.1  1:27   62 25:33  8:14 1:31:18 
   91  22/144   259 Lyndsay Hemminger        33 Stillwater         MN   99  9:46  1:58  3:33  135   50:45 18.3  0:52   99 26:30  8:32 1:31:24 
   92   6/87    601 Mary Cavanagh            55 Minneapolis        MN  209 10:45  2:09  1:40   86   49:18 18.9  0:45  223 28:59  9:20 1:31:25 
   93  10/98    942 Shannon Kordus           29 Minneapolis        MN  111  9:56  2:00  2:12   52   47:43 19.5  2:06  257 29:31  9:31 1:31:27 
   94  16/78    507 Barbara Berdahl          46 Saint Paul         MN  456 12:22  2:29  1:38   78   49:08 18.9  1:20  123 27:06  8:44 1:31:31 
   95  23/144   231 Megan Jaunich            32 St. Paul           MN   64  9:23  1:53  2:34  211   52:34 17.7  1:28   66 25:36  8:15 1:31:32 
   96  24/144   240 Sandra Gress             32 Minneapolis        MN  115  9:58  2:00  1:42  158   51:27 18.1  0:53  144 27:36  8:53 1:31:33 
   97   1/16    694 Lisa Wheeler             65 Bloomington        MN  180 10:34  2:07  2:26  118   50:07 18.6  1:51  106 26:39  8:35 1:31:34 
   98  17/78    487 Genevieve Melton-Meaux   45 Minneapolis        MN  392 12:00  2:24  2:32   65   48:19 19.2  0:53  158 27:56  9:00 1:31:38 
   99  13/111   444 Tara Muench              42 Prior Lake         MN  143 10:10  2:02  2:20  113   49:56 18.6  1:35  145 27:40  8:54 1:31:38 
  100  25/144   986 Danielle Larson          31 Minneapolis        MN  103  9:52  1:59  1:08  103   49:44 18.7  1:11  266 29:47  9:36 1:31:41 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
  101  14/111   420 Catherine Vaughn         41 Saint Paul         MN  429 12:14  2:27  1:38   96   49:31 18.8  1:15  121 27:05  8:43 1:31:41 
  102  15/111   424 Jennifer MacMenamin      41 Shoreview          MN  144 10:11  2:03  2:01  105   49:45 18.7  1:22  194 28:36  9:13 1:31:53 
  103  16/111  1026 Tricia Hall              42 Minneapolis        MN  217 10:50  2:10  2:14  168   51:35 18.0  1:30   80 26:02  8:23 1:32:09 
  104  11/98    114 Corinn Van Der Lugt      26 Minneapolis        MN  134 10:06  2:02  3:11  116   50:05 18.6  1:30  132 27:21  8:49 1:32:10 
  105  14/145   334 Sophie Kury              37 Minneapolis        MN  173 10:28  2:06  1:57   91   49:22 18.8  1:36  211 28:50  9:17 1:32:12 
  106   3/25     67 Sarah Liffrig            16 Apple Valley       MN  114  9:57  2:00  2:37  339   54:59 16.9  0:28   33 24:22  7:51 1:32:21 
  107  15/145   353 Kacie Larson             37 Minneapolis        MN  290 11:23  2:17  2:29  257   53:34 17.4  1:43   14 23:20  7:31 1:32:27 
  108   2/75    557 Elizabeth Seibel-Hunt    51 Minneapolis        MN  208 10:44  2:09  2:00   84   49:15 18.9  1:03  254 29:30  9:30 1:32:29 
  109  17/111   473 Heidi Schomaker          44 Woodbury           MN  287 11:21  2:17  1:46  199   52:15 17.8  0:39  104 26:36  8:34 1:32:36 
  110  16/145   320 Sarah Linder-Stenzel     36 St. Paul           MN  350 11:45  2:21  1:34  176   51:40 18.0  1:56   72 25:46  8:18 1:32:38 
  111  17/145   732 Kirsten Rain             39 Minneapolis        MN  322 11:33  2:19  2:23  172   51:37 18.0  1:04   84 26:06  8:24 1:32:41 
  112  18/111   410 Emily Sohn               40 Minneapolis        MN    7  7:59  1:36  1:54  248   53:27 17.4  1:34  156 27:55  9:00 1:32:47 
  113  19/111   423 Christine Moss           41 Woodbury           MN  240 11:02  2:13  2:03  169   51:36 18.0  1:34  105 26:37  8:34 1:32:49 
  114   7/87    624 Lisa Gilliland           56 Vadnais Heights    MN  295 11:24  2:17  2:00  114   49:57 18.6  1:04  184 28:28  9:10 1:32:51 
  115  18/145   377 Amy Finnegan             38 Minneapolis        MN  210 10:46  2:10  2:37  221   52:53 17.6  2:50   25 23:54  7:42 1:32:58 
  116  19/145   726 Kelly McLain             38 Minneapolis        MN  321 11:33  2:19  1:35   70   48:44 19.1  1:48  251 29:24  9:28 1:33:02 
  117  20/145   306 Katie Vigness            35 Minneapolis        MN  695 14:49  2:58  2:29   49   47:25 19.6  1:52  100 26:30  8:32 1:33:02 
  118  26/144   288 Naomi Youngren           34 Hutchinson         MN  216 10:50  2:10  2:01  117   50:05 18.6  1:14  220 28:58  9:20 1:33:05 
  119   4/25     69 Lauren Mendoza           16 Saint Paul         MN  170 10:27  2:06  2:30  327   54:45 17.0  0:25   52 25:16  8:08 1:33:20 
  120  18/78    520 Dawn Zugay               48 Saint Paul         MN  265 11:14  2:15  3:48  161   51:30 18.1  0:53   88 26:10  8:26 1:33:33 
  121  21/145   339 Melissa Favero           37 Minneapolis        MN   61  9:22  1:53  2:15  233   53:10 17.5  1:02  152 27:49  8:57 1:33:35 
  122  22/145    25 Nicole Hessels           35 Hudson             WI  181 10:35  2:07  2:26  267   53:44 17.3  1:28   59 25:25  8:11 1:33:35 
  123  27/144   206 Sarah Anderson           31 Eden Prairie       MN  104  9:53  1:59  3:43  250   53:28 17.4  1:29   49 25:12  8:07 1:33:42 
  124  28/144   220 Gretchen Butler          32 St. Paul           MN  268 11:15  2:15  2:50  242   53:18 17.4  1:29   42 24:54  8:01 1:33:44 
  125   3/75    569 Carol Peterson           52 Minneapolis        MN   55  9:16  1:52  3:19   98   49:34 18.8  1:46  272 29:53  9:37 1:33:46 
  126  12/98    101 Whitney Beadle           25 Madison            WI  677 14:33  2:55  2:55   31   46:35 20.0  1:38  171 28:11  9:05 1:33:51 
  127  29/144   227 Jessica Holmberg         32 Bloomington        MN  762 16:14  3:15  1:56   93   49:26 18.8  2:07   30 24:13  7:48 1:33:53 
  128  23/145   291 Laura Desouza            35 Minneapolis        MN  118  9:59  2:00  1:57  122   50:18 18.5  1:02  310 30:40  9:52 1:33:53 
  129   8/87    622 Brenda Conzet            56 Buffalo            MN   86  9:36  1:56  3:13  205   52:22 17.8  1:51  117 26:54  8:40 1:33:54 
  130  20/111   450 Michelle Chestovich      43 Saint Paul         MN  197 10:42  2:09  2:43  264   53:41 17.3  1:29   57 25:23  8:10 1:33:56 
  131   4/75    600 Carol Curoe              54 Minneapolis        MN  145 10:12  2:03  2:35  124   50:20 18.5  0:50  277 30:01  9:40 1:33:56 
  132  13/98    102 Erin Coughlin            25 St. Paul           MN  119  9:59  2:00  2:23  276   53:52 17.3  0:53  116 26:53  8:39 1:33:57 
  133   5/25     68 Naomi Peterson           16 Saint Michael      MN  414 12:08  2:26  2:02  249   53:28 17.4  1:07   54 25:18  8:09 1:34:01 
  134  30/144   210 Lisa Bauman              31 New Hope           MN  324 11:34  2:19  2:40  109   49:52 18.6  0:42  243 29:18  9:26 1:34:03 
  135   5/75    583 Mary O'Brien             53 St Paul            MN  406 12:05  2:25  3:11  263   53:39 17.3  0:41   37 24:35  7:55 1:34:10 
  136  21/111   418 Heidi Snell-Anderson     41 Decorah            IA  152 10:16  2:04  1:51  201   52:16 17.8  1:29  182 28:26  9:10 1:34:16 
  137  31/144   196 Ashley McNairy           31 Roseville          MN  668 14:25  2:53  2:08   55   47:49 19.4  1:10  210 28:49  9:17 1:34:18 
  138   9/87    625 Yvonne Datta             56 Minneapolis        MN  734 15:27  3:06  2:08   41   47:04 19.8  1:30  175 28:14  9:06 1:34:20 
  139  14/98    131 Breana Lucius            27 Chaska             MN  533 13:05  2:37  2:03  163   51:32 18.0  1:05  108 26:39  8:35 1:34:21 
  140  22/111   435 Nicole Tuescher          42 Edina              MN  515 12:57  2:36  2:30  120   50:14 18.5  1:40  122 27:06  8:44 1:34:24 
  141  32/144   239 Sonya Perez-Lauterbach   32 Minneapolis        MN  307 11:29  2:18  3:15  281   53:55 17.2  1:00   43 24:55  8:01 1:34:32 
  142  15/98    132 Rebecca Yates            28 Minneapolis        MN   54  9:15  1:51  2:40  210   52:33 17.7  1:19  208 28:49  9:17 1:34:34 
  143  33/144   180 Alison Vonachen          30 Minneapolis        MN  688 14:43  2:57  2:10  156   51:25 18.1  0:31   74 25:49  8:19 1:34:35 
  144  24/145   850 Elizabeth Odette         38 Minneapolis        MN  573 13:24  2:41  2:47  127   50:23 18.5  1:37   96 26:28  8:31 1:34:37 
  145  23/111   476 Heidi Klukas             44 Minneapolis        MN  258 11:13  2:15  3:20   69   48:32 19.2  2:52  205 28:44  9:15 1:34:38 
  146  34/144   800 Katie Roby               32 Minneapolis        MN  333 11:38  2:20  2:13  164   51:33 18.0  1:38  148 27:43  8:56 1:34:44 
  147  35/144   237 Heidi Akpaette           32 St Paul            MN  247 11:05  2:13  3:05  144   51:08 18.2  0:34  217 28:56  9:19 1:34:46 
  148   3/38    690 Twyla Anderson           64 Minneapolis        MN  379 11:57  2:24  2:22   90   49:22 18.8  2:33  193 28:36  9:13 1:34:47 
  149  25/145    21 Jaclyn Eiynck            37 Cold Spring        MN  411 12:07  2:26  1:42  318   54:39 17.0  1:25   44 24:58  8:02 1:34:48 
  150  36/144   290 Jen Bertolatus           34 Minneapolis        MN  449 12:20  2:28  2:44  200   52:16 17.8  1:14   89 26:17  8:28 1:34:48 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
  151  16/98    743 Casey Burrows            28 Miami              FL  309 11:30  2:18  2:30  213   52:41 17.7  1:38  103 26:34  8:33 1:34:50 
  152  37/144   776 Amy Laird                32 St Paul            MN  179 10:34  2:07  2:32  304   54:20 17.1  1:27   81 26:05  8:24 1:34:55 
  153  19/78    526 Kim Edelman              48 Minneapolis        MN  529 13:02  2:37  3:00  128   50:25 18.4  1:10  133 27:23  8:49 1:34:57 
  154  24/111   417 Rachel Nelson            41 Chaska             MN  383 11:58  2:24  2:16   79   49:09 18.9  1:28  291 30:13  9:44 1:35:02 
  155  26/145   325 Sarah Hernandez          36 St. Paul           MN   60  9:21  1:53  2:02  193   52:05 17.9  1:43  278 30:01  9:40 1:35:10 
  156  38/144   251 Callie Urban             33 Rosemount          MN  213 10:48  2:10  2:15  198   52:13 17.8  1:21  197 28:39  9:14 1:35:13 
  157  25/111   915 Tania Briggs             42 Lino Lakes         MN  200 10:43  2:09  2:39   73   48:54 19.0  2:12  316 30:47  9:55 1:35:13 
  158   6/75    873 Michelle Kennedy         54 North Oaks         MN  186 10:37  2:08  2:10  171   51:37 18.0  2:12  200 28:42  9:14 1:35:15 
  159   7/75    548 Susan Ross Sturz         50 St. Louis Park     MN  569 13:21  2:41  3:23   80   49:09 18.9  1:25  165 28:04  9:02 1:35:21 
  160  17/98    167 Kate Frost               29 Watertown          MN  300 11:26  2:18  3:28  204   52:21 17.8  1:30  107 26:39  8:35 1:35:22 
  161  27/145   855 Michelle Shirley         37 Eden Prairie       MN  131 10:05  2:01  1:56  320   54:40 17.0  1:24  136 27:25  8:50 1:35:28 
  162  28/145   336 Emily Robinson           37 Minneapolis        MN  147 10:13  2:03  1:54  197   52:12 17.8  1:37  260 29:36  9:32 1:35:29 
  163  26/111   952 Molly Lahn               44 Bloomington        MN  276 11:19  2:16  2:37  278   53:53 17.3  2:01   71 25:45  8:17 1:35:32 
  164  10/87     29 Laurie Greeno            56 Edina              MN   82  9:36  1:56  2:10  297   54:14 17.1  0:53  207 28:47  9:16 1:35:37 
  165   8/75    571 Mary Godfrey             52 Saint Paul         MN  373 11:54  2:23  2:20  138   50:56 18.3  1:27  229 29:05  9:22 1:35:39 
  166  27/111   753 Jori Shore               40 Minneapolis        MN  553 13:13  2:39  1:56  143   51:01 18.2  1:50  150 27:44  8:56 1:35:42 
  167   6/25   1009 Amanda McCann            17 Eagan              MN    6  7:46  1:34  1:50  301   54:18 17.1  1:04  318 30:48  9:55 1:35:44 
  168  29/145   292 Anne Boone               35 Minneapolis        MN  310 11:30  2:18  2:17  239   53:14 17.5  1:29  131 27:21  8:48 1:35:48 
  169   4/38    674 Elisabeth Slattery       61 St Paul            MN  140 10:10  2:02  2:41   92   49:24 18.8  1:35  371 32:01 10:19 1:35:48 
  170  30/145   338 Nikki Shultz             37 Minneapolis        MN  245 11:04  2:13  1:34  206   52:27 17.7  1:34  241 29:14  9:25 1:35:52 
  171   2/16    695 Dianne Gregory           65 Saint Paul         MN  166 10:26  2:06  2:13  111   49:53 18.6  2:23  332 31:05 10:01 1:35:57 
  172  20/78    489 Leslie Page              45 Saint Paul         MN  332 11:37  2:20  2:20  385   55:56 16.6  0:44   58 25:24  8:11 1:35:59 
  173  21/78    512 Lea Curtes-Swenson       47 Minnetonka         MN  530 13:02  2:37  3:00   48   47:23 19.6  2:41  281 30:05  9:41 1:36:09 
  174  31/145   387 Maggie Davis             39 Minneapolis        MN   67  9:23  1:53  1:54  335   54:51 17.0  2:03  166 28:05  9:03 1:36:15 
  175  39/144   184 Colleen O'Connor Toberm  30 Minneapolis        MN  289 11:23  2:17  2:58  141   51:00 18.2  1:10  267 29:48  9:36 1:36:16 
  176  40/144   176 Brenna Hoeg              30 Shoreview          MN  248 11:05  2:13  2:16  181   51:46 18.0  1:06  285 30:10  9:43 1:36:20 
  177  41/144   267 Melodee Gilbertson       34 Pengilly           MN  142 10:10  2:02  3:50  240   53:15 17.5  0:48  176 28:19  9:07 1:36:21 
  178  11/87    642 Rebecca Halvorson        57 Minneapolis        MN  203 10:44  2:09  1:47  279   53:53 17.3  1:08  213 28:53  9:18 1:36:21 
  179  42/144   878 Liana Schreiber          30 Minneapolis        MN  766 16:21  3:17  2:41   97   49:34 18.8  1:44   82 26:05  8:24 1:36:22 
  180   9/75    563 Roberta Bezdicek         51 Savage             MN  654 14:14  2:51  2:32  155   51:22 18.1  1:07  125 27:12  8:45 1:36:24 
  181  43/144   242 Stacey Haas              32 Osseo              MN  735 15:28  3:06  2:27  173   51:38 18.0  1:47   48 25:10  8:06 1:36:27 
  182   7/25     75 Sarah Roe                19 Golden Valley      MN   27  8:38  1:44  3:06  225   52:59 17.6  0:55  320 30:53  9:57 1:36:28 
  183  44/144   188 Korianne Shelden         30 Minneapolis        MN   37  8:46  1:46  4:03  355   55:19 16.8  2:02   92 26:21  8:29 1:36:28 
  184  18/98    106 Emily Ferrell            25 Minneapolis        MN   58  9:19  1:52  2:19  443   57:01 16.3  0:39  126 27:12  8:46 1:36:28 
  185  28/111   409 Nora Whalen              40 Minneapolis        MN  123 10:02  2:01  2:41  354   55:18 16.8  0:57  142 27:35  8:53 1:36:29 
  186  29/111   401 Lyndal Jensen            40 Roseville          MN  190 10:40  2:08  2:19  196   52:10 17.8  1:20  290 30:12  9:44 1:36:38 
  187  45/144   995 Jessica Horstkotte       30 Minneapolis        MN   24  8:34  1:43  3:13  326   54:45 17.0  1:39  187 28:33  9:12 1:36:41 
  188  12/87    623 Deborah Bednarz          56 St. Paul           MN  680 14:37  2:56  3:18  174   51:38 18.0  1:32   70 25:40  8:16 1:36:42 
  189  46/144   179 Molly Auron              30 Columbia Heights   MN   50  9:11  1:51  1:56  344   55:09 16.9  0:48  263 29:41  9:34 1:36:43 
  190  32/145   371 Randee Jez               38 Edina              MN  542 13:08  2:38  3:14  224   52:57 17.6  0:54  101 26:33  8:33 1:36:44 
  191  22/78    491 Sally Covert             45 White Bear Lake    MN  460 12:27  2:30  1:52  137   50:50 18.3  1:09  304 30:33  9:50 1:36:48 
  192  47/144   265 Julia Murtha             33 Minneapolis        MN  223 10:54  2:11  2:07  270   53:48 17.3  1:41  178 28:22  9:08 1:36:49 
  193  33/145   953 April Becker             35 Blaine             MN  264 11:14  2:15  2:18  313   54:29 17.1  1:16  143 27:35  8:53 1:36:49 
  194  19/98    166 Allie Johnson            29 Minneapolis        MN  202 10:43  2:09  2:51  222   52:55 17.6  1:34  212 28:52  9:18 1:36:53 
  195  10/75    882 Theresa Graves           50 Apple Valley       MN  507 12:51  2:35  1:35  203   52:20 17.8  1:31  206 28:46  9:16 1:37:00 
  196  23/78   1018 Lisa Firth               48 Hopkins            MN  272 11:17  2:16  1:45  157   51:26 18.1  1:34  331 31:01  9:59 1:37:02 
  197  30/111   896 Marie Newcome            44 Shorewood          MN  146 10:13  2:03  1:43  146   51:14 18.2  2:09  360 31:47 10:14 1:37:03 
  198   4/31     91 Julia Brown              24 Mendota Heights    MN   57  9:19  1:52  2:49  465   57:35 16.2  0:40  111 26:43  8:36 1:37:03 
  199  11/75    592 Sandy Nelson             54 Shoreview          MN  693 14:48  2:58  3:57   67   48:24 19.2  1:15  203 28:43  9:15 1:37:04 
  200  31/111   428 Brenda Misukanis         42 Eagan              MN  108  9:55  1:59  3:09  154   51:22 18.1  2:21  298 30:20  9:46 1:37:05 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
  201  34/145   331 Chanda Palacios          37 Minneapolis        MN  151 10:14  2:03  1:30  134   50:45 18.3  2:04  401 32:35 10:30 1:37:06 
  202  20/98   1021 Laura Engstrom           28 Minneapolis        MN  494 12:45  2:33  2:50  218   52:48 17.6  2:08  113 26:44  8:37 1:37:13 
  203  35/145   378 Sarah Coffey             38 Eden Prairie       MN  100  9:51  1:59  2:14  159   51:29 18.1  1:27  384 32:22 10:26 1:37:21 
  204  48/144   965 Trisha Sieh              34 Minneapolis        MN  196 10:42  2:09  2:12  177   51:41 18.0  3:11  261 29:38  9:33 1:37:22 
  205   8/25     72 Mariel Jones             18 Saint Paul         MN  270 11:16  2:16  2:48  104   49:44 18.7  0:41  423 32:59 10:37 1:37:25 
  206  12/75    558 Jacqueline Devries       51 Saint Paul         MN  252 11:10  2:14  2:46  126   50:23 18.5  2:27  317 30:47  9:55 1:37:31 
  207  49/144  1004 Emily Salveson           30 St. Louis Park     MN  358 11:48  2:22  3:03  139   50:57 18.3  2:38  242 29:16  9:25 1:37:39 
  208  21/98    969 Nicole Wahl              29 Minneapolis        MN  158 10:19  2:04  2:46  291   54:07 17.2  1:47  204 28:43  9:15 1:37:41 
  209  13/87    604 Janet Lillevold          55 Wayzata            MN  499 12:47  2:34  2:44  253   53:33 17.4  1:17  139 27:29  8:51 1:37:48 
  210  24/78     11 Kate Varns               45 Minneapolis        MN  409 12:06  2:26  2:12  389   56:00 16.6  2:51   39 24:45  7:58 1:37:51 
  211  25/78    759 Nicole Brooks            45 St. Paul           MN  298 11:25  2:17  2:38  220   52:52 17.6  1:52  230 29:07  9:23 1:37:52 
  212  22/98    120 Elin Fahrner             26 Minneapolis        MN   28  8:39  1:44  2:18  306   54:20 17.1  0:33  373 32:08 10:21 1:37:56 
  213  36/145   321 Christine Kelash         36 Richfield          MN  403 12:05  2:25  2:29  189   51:59 17.9  1:15  286 30:10  9:43 1:37:57 
  214   5/31    721 Sarah Jarvis             24 Eden Prairie       MN  725 15:19  3:04  2:15  131   50:39 18.4  1:11  192 28:36  9:13 1:37:57 
  215  37/145   388 Brenda Rix               39 Decorah            IA  263 11:14  2:15  3:05  384   55:55 16.6  2:20   63 25:34  8:14 1:38:05 
  216   6/31    943 Margo Lee                24 Minneapolis        MN  311 11:30  2:18  2:22  402   56:12 16.5  1:25  109 26:39  8:35 1:38:07 
  217  50/144   225 Tosha Jones              32 Saint Paul         MN   92  9:41  1:57  1:52  260   53:38 17.3  0:44  383 32:18 10:24 1:38:10 
  218  32/111   902 Heather Teskey           44 Edina              MN  201 10:43  2:09  2:40  149   51:18 18.1  2:43  322 30:55  9:57 1:38:16 
  219  38/145   854 Kari Crane               38 Chanhassen         MN  165 10:25  2:05  1:41  323   54:44 17.0  1:15  294 30:17  9:45 1:38:20 
  220  13/75    788 Kimberly Wier            51 Saint Paul         MN  589 13:34  2:43  2:02  108   49:51 18.7  1:51  337 31:13 10:03 1:38:27 
  221  39/145   970 Leena Rapacz             35 Minneapolis        MN  462 12:29  2:30  2:06  230   53:07 17.5  1:53  218 28:57  9:19 1:38:29 
  222   1/5     704 Connie Meek              70 Hayward            WI  426 12:12  2:27  2:22  223   52:56 17.6  2:03  228 29:04  9:22 1:38:36 
  223  26/78   1016 Sandra Gerhartz-Wolf     46 Hopkins            MN  357 11:46  2:22  1:45  184   51:47 18.0  1:20  370 32:00 10:18 1:38:36 
  224  40/145   898 Kyleen Donahue           35 Woodbury           MN  339 11:40  2:20  2:50  185   51:52 17.9  2:07  287 30:10  9:43 1:38:37 
  225  41/145   361 Henriet Hendriks         37 Minneapolis        MN  450 12:21  2:29  2:58  115   50:00 18.6  2:09  341 31:22 10:06 1:38:48 
  226  23/98    130 Maria Garcia-Serrana     27 Minneapolis        MN  505 12:50  2:34  2:38  366   55:32 16.7  0:32  129 27:17  8:47 1:38:48 
  227  51/144   207 Kara Coppinger           31 St Anthony         MN  378 11:56  2:24  3:44  133   50:43 18.3  1:49  308 30:39  9:52 1:38:49 
  228  27/78    530 Kristina Brodersen       49 Minneapolis        MN   98  9:46  1:58  2:32  351   55:15 16.8  1:03  296 30:18  9:46 1:38:52 
  229  33/111   456 Katherine Kovarik        43 Minneapolis        MN   42  8:55  1:47  2:21  517   58:35 15.9  0:54  172 28:11  9:05 1:38:54 
  230  42/145   342 Julie Sorell             37 Minneapolis        MN  463 12:30  2:30  2:39  331   54:48 17.0  0:53  167 28:07  9:03 1:38:54 
  231  14/75    832 Paquita Ray              53 Delano             MN  395 12:01  2:25  1:59   87   49:19 18.9  2:00  470 33:46 10:52 1:39:02 
  232  43/145   305 Kimberly Bennett         35 Minneapolis        MN  422 12:11  2:27  2:50  254   53:33 17.4  1:20  237 29:13  9:24 1:39:05 
  233  44/145   335 Paige Ahlborg            37 Shoreview          MN  420 12:11  2:27  2:20  404   56:16 16.5  1:06  130 27:19  8:48 1:39:10 
  234   5/38    670 Nancy Fritz              60 Willmar            MN  497 12:46  2:34  2:56  214   52:42 17.6  0:55  282 30:06  9:41 1:39:21 
  235  34/111   432 Krista Selbitschka       42 Lino Lakes         MN  130 10:05  2:01  2:22  150   51:18 18.1  1:52  472 33:50 10:54 1:39:25 
  236  28/78    513 Stacie Scherven          47 Mound              MN  728 15:23  3:05  2:02  191   52:02 17.9  1:30  201 28:42  9:15 1:39:36 
  237  14/87    742 Nancy Alexander          59 Golden Valley      MN  511 12:55  2:35  3:00  217   52:44 17.6  1:12  268 29:48  9:36 1:39:37 
  238   3/16    702 Nancy Bauer              69 Champlin           MN  404 12:05  2:25  2:11  241   53:16 17.5  1:49  303 30:30  9:50 1:39:49 
  239  35/111   467 Amy Prose                44 Mahtomedi          MN   79  9:33  1:55  2:46  268   53:45 17.3  1:12  405 32:37 10:30 1:39:52 
  240  15/75    584 Masami Suga              53 Mendota Heights    MN   46  9:02  1:49  1:57  522   58:41 15.8  0:52  253 29:27  9:29 1:39:57 
  241  52/144   230 Jennifer Davis           32 Austin             MN  516 12:57  2:36  2:05  186   51:54 17.9  1:19  358 31:45 10:13 1:39:58 
  242  29/78    525 Lynn Overvoorde          48 Saint Paul         MN  211 10:46  2:10  2:16  160   51:29 18.1  1:29  485 34:01 10:57 1:40:00 
  243   7/31   1001 Lucy Roberts             24 Minneapolis        MN  707 14:59  3:00  2:07  153   51:21 18.1  2:43  221 28:58  9:20 1:40:07 
  244  16/75    556 Elvira Embser-Herbert    51 Saint Paul         MN  579 13:28  2:42  2:08  245   53:25 17.4  0:31  307 30:37  9:52 1:40:07 
  245  15/87    657 Susan Kujava             59 Minneapolis        MN  101  9:51  1:59  2:29  336   54:56 16.9  1:42  335 31:11 10:03 1:40:07 
  246  30/78    532 Jennifer Downham         49 Minneapolis        MN  481 12:41  2:33  2:36  322   54:44 17.0  0:50  247 29:22  9:28 1:40:10 
  247   6/38    682 Michel Sanders           63 Saint Paul         MN  314 11:31  2:19  3:22  170   51:37 18.0  1:32  375 32:11 10:22 1:40:10 
  248  24/98    963 Devin Stern              29 Saint Louis Park   MN   65  9:23  1:53  2:45  255   53:33 17.4  1:56  406 32:37 10:30 1:40:12 
  249  31/78     14 Erin Probst              45 St. Paul           MN  568 13:21  2:41  3:25  261   53:39 17.3  1:49  162 28:02  9:02 1:40:13 
  250  36/111   739 Katrina Budde            40 Saint Paul         MN  293 11:24  2:17  2:50  275   53:50 17.3  2:27  265 29:46  9:35 1:40:13 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
  251  17/75    582 Pam Axberg               53 New Brighton       MN  484 12:41  2:33  2:55  183   51:47 18.0  1:18  351 31:33 10:10 1:40:13 
  252  53/144   233 Michelle Waters          32 Minneapolis        MN  686 14:42  2:57  2:26  167   51:34 18.0  1:41  271 29:53  9:37 1:40:13 
  253  25/98    962 Sally Powell             29 Westminster        CO   66  9:23  1:53  2:45  277   53:52 17.3  1:37  408 32:38 10:31 1:40:14 
  254   8/31     84 Kati Nelson              22 Shoreview          MN  574 13:25  2:41  2:35  487   58:03 16.0  1:18   45 24:58  8:03 1:40:16 
  255  54/144   175 Laura Valencia           30 Minniapolis        MN  227 10:58  2:12  4:06  358   55:23 16.8  1:04  214 28:53  9:18 1:40:22 
  256  32/78    515 Victoria Lappi           47 Minneapolis        MN  577 13:26  2:42  2:32  188   51:57 17.9  2:01  299 30:26  9:48 1:40:22 
  257  37/111   448 Kate Venable             43 Minneapolis        MN  302 11:26  2:18  3:24  271   53:49 17.3  2:15  259 29:34  9:31 1:40:25 
  258  38/111   874 Elizabeth Fallon         42 Edina              MN  334 11:38  2:20  2:40  293   54:09 17.2  2:58  231 29:08  9:23 1:40:30 
  259  55/144   172 Meagan Hertzog           30 Minneapolis        MN  231 11:00  2:12  2:37  296   54:12 17.2  1:20  344 31:24 10:07 1:40:31 
  260  39/111   439 Kim Hahler               42 Minneapolis        MN    9  8:02  1:37  2:03  417   56:35 16.4  1:01  419 32:53 10:35 1:40:31 
  261  40/111   403 Andrina Kelly            40 Minneapolis        MN  327 11:35  2:19  1:58  132   50:40 18.4  2:02  506 34:24 11:05 1:40:36 
  262  45/145   315 Jessica Zwart            35 Blaine             MN  591 13:36  2:44  3:54  454   57:22 16.2  1:03   40 24:49  8:00 1:40:42 
  263  56/144   178 Chelsea Ochoa            30 Minneapolis        MN  228 10:59  2:12  3:13  474   57:48 16.1  0:58  151 27:47  8:57 1:40:43 
  264   9/25     61 Eleanor Isaacson         13 St. Paul           MN  113  9:57  2:00  2:31  494   58:15 16.0  0:49  240 29:14  9:25 1:40:44 
  265  18/75    551 Andrea Soby              51 Minneapolis        MN  712 15:04  3:01  3:31  101   49:42 18.7  1:09  339 31:21 10:06 1:40:45 
  266  57/144   263 Christie Dosch           33 Minneapolis        MN  424 12:11  2:27  1:59  460   57:29 16.2  0:47  179 28:22  9:08 1:40:46 
  267  58/144   243 Meredith Forbes          32 Saint Paul         MN  820 18:18  3:40  2:33  162   51:31 18.1  0:48  147 27:43  8:55 1:40:49 
  268  46/145   302 Sarah Schaffer           35 Edina              MN  548 13:11  2:39  3:16  334   54:51 17.0  1:45  153 27:52  8:59 1:40:52 
  269  47/145   740 Julia Johnson            38 Saint Paul         MN   10  8:04  1:37  2:20  380   55:53 16.6  2:22  382 32:18 10:24 1:40:54 
  270  59/144   186 Linnea Forsline          30 Minneapolis        MN  346 11:43  2:21  4:09  166   51:34 18.0  2:13  338 31:19 10:05 1:40:56 
  271  48/145   393 Shelly Hendricks         39 Minneapolis        MN  726 15:21  3:05  2:27  369   55:35 16.7  1:17   91 26:19  8:28 1:40:56 
  272  49/145  1019 Dana Fitzpatrick         37 Bainbridge Island  WA  205 10:44  2:09  2:26  513   58:33 15.9  1:26  161 27:58  9:00 1:41:04 
  273  50/145   296 Shanna Braun             35 Minneapolis        MN  359 11:48  2:22  2:17  410   56:23 16.5  0:54  269 29:50  9:36 1:41:08 
  274  26/98    868 Judit Perez Ortiz        29 Minneapolis        MN  702 14:53  2:59  3:44  147   51:14 18.2  4:02  135 27:25  8:50 1:41:17 
  275  16/87    641 Karen Cunnien            57 Stillwater         MN  352 11:45  2:21  4:02  265   53:44 17.3  1:57  270 29:52  9:37 1:41:18 
  276  27/98    105 Carly Rothfusz           25 Minneapolis        MN  206 10:44  2:09  2:41  361   55:28 16.8  0:54  352 31:35 10:10 1:41:18 
  277  19/75   1017 Lisa Lynch Jones         50 Bloomington        MN  337 11:40  2:20  2:21  207   52:28 17.7  2:07  415 32:45 10:33 1:41:20 
  278  28/98    128 Catey Hintzen            27 Minneapolis        MN  330 11:37  2:20  3:01  424   56:39 16.4  0:29  262 29:41  9:34 1:41:24 
  279  29/98    806 Katie Bahls              26 Cottage Grove      MN  254 11:10  2:14  2:00  280   53:55 17.2  0:54  450 33:28 10:47 1:41:25 
  280  51/145   324 Kathleen Mayell          36 Minneapolis        MN  319 11:32  2:19  3:21  387   55:57 16.6  1:40  219 28:58  9:20 1:41:25 
  281  33/78    482 Colleen Jax              45 Farmington         MN  150 10:14  2:03  2:16  286   54:04 17.2  1:24  455 33:31 10:48 1:41:26 
  282  30/98    163 Jenn Radtke              29 Saint Paul         MN   72  9:26  1:54  3:05  314   54:30 17.1  1:36  417 32:51 10:35 1:41:27 
  283  52/145   312 Emily Anderson           35 Minneapolis        MN  457 12:25  2:29  1:34  179   51:43 18.0  1:06  514 34:44 11:11 1:41:29 
  284  60/144   234 Alicia Evans             32 Inver Grove Height MN  215 10:49  2:10  1:54  299   54:15 17.1  0:45  473 33:51 10:54 1:41:32 
  285  41/111   931 Mari Delage Bostrom      43 Isanti             MN  673 14:29  2:54  3:27  251   53:32 17.4  2:42  137 27:26  8:50 1:41:33 
  286  31/98    141 Katie Jamison            28 Minneapolis        MN  253 11:10  2:14  2:31  305   54:20 17.1  1:39  368 31:57 10:17 1:41:34 
  287  20/75    568 Kathryn Kittel           52 West Lakeland      MN  344 11:43  2:21  3:13  165   51:34 18.0  1:16  476 33:53 10:55 1:41:36 
  288  17/87    888 Barb Hutchinson          57 Hudson             WI  125 10:03  2:01  2:22  226   53:01 17.5  2:24  477 33:54 10:55 1:41:41 
  289  10/25   1008 Lillian Krueger          17 Eagan              MN   14  8:19  1:40  1:19  295   54:12 17.2  1:08  592 36:46 11:50 1:41:42 
  290  61/144   271 Jackie Colburn           34 Minneapolis        MN  805 17:29  3:30  3:07  202   52:19 17.8  1:43  124 27:11  8:45 1:41:46 
  291  21/75   1023 Patty Telgener           53 Golden             CO  193 10:40  2:08  2:56  356   55:20 16.8  2:29  302 30:30  9:49 1:41:53 
  292  32/98    158 Liv Anderson             29 Minneapolis        MN  199 10:43  2:09  2:17  496   58:17 16.0  1:07  256 29:31  9:30 1:41:54 
  293   4/16    703 Susan Dragsten           69 Minneapolis        MN  451 12:21  2:29  2:36  151   51:20 18.1  1:19  505 34:24 11:05 1:41:58 
  294  22/75    581 Cheryl Hess              53 Eden Prairie       MN  382 11:58  2:24  2:49  246   53:26 17.4  1:54  363 31:53 10:16 1:41:58 
  295  23/75    564 Amy Hennessey            52 Saint Paul         MN  556 13:15  2:39  2:30  553   59:33 15.6  1:19   60 25:25  8:11 1:42:00 
  296  53/145   929 Krissy Stodola           35 Blaine             MN  408 12:06  2:26  3:05  416   56:34 16.4  1:26  216 28:56  9:19 1:42:03 
  297  11/25    976 Katelyn Schroeder        19 Woodbury           MN  301 11:26  2:18  3:58  362   55:29 16.8  1:52  248 29:22  9:28 1:42:04 
  298  12/25    975 Alyssa Schroeder         19 Woodbury           MN  430 12:14  2:27  3:09  360   55:26 16.8  1:55  249 29:22  9:28 1:42:05 
  299  33/98    974 Kathryn Schroeder        25 Circle Pines       MN  269 11:15  2:15  4:09  364   55:31 16.8  1:49  250 29:22  9:28 1:42:05 
  300  24/75    588 Lorre Thompson           54 St. Louis Park     MN  590 13:35  2:43  3:11  405   56:17 16.5  1:23  146 27:42  8:55 1:42:06 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
  301  18/87    603 Deb Zeien                55 Lake Elmo          MN  172 10:28  2:06  4:21  359   55:24 16.8  1:14  315 30:47  9:55 1:42:11 
  302  54/145   385 Tana Stone               39 Saint Paul         MN  112  9:56  2:00  1:47  386   55:56 16.6  1:15  446 33:23 10:45 1:42:16 
  303  55/145   365 Kristen McBrien          38 Rosemount          MN  308 11:29  2:18  2:30  445   57:03 16.3  1:06  289 30:12  9:44 1:42:18 
  304   9/31     76 Julia Barnett            20 Edina              MN  105  9:54  1:59  3:44  367   55:34 16.7  0:38  397 32:33 10:29 1:42:20 
  305  42/111   862 Nicole Moore             40 Delano             MN  490 12:44  2:33  2:26  463   57:34 16.2  1:27  173 28:11  9:05 1:42:20 
  306  62/144   270 Jessica Shurts           34 Savage             MN  345 11:43  2:21  2:51  505   58:25 15.9  1:24  164 28:03  9:02 1:42:24 
  307  56/145   337 Jane Caplow              37 Minneapolis        MN  338 11:40  2:20  3:20  459   57:28 16.2  1:28  195 28:37  9:13 1:42:30 
  308  57/145   327 Margaret Doyle           36 Minnetonka         MN  612 13:47  2:46  3:07  376   55:43 16.7  1:09  209 28:49  9:17 1:42:32 
  309  63/144   214 Anna Erickson            32 Blaine             MN  243 11:02  2:13  1:44  382   55:54 16.6  0:56  422 32:58 10:37 1:42:32 
  310  19/87    637 Mary Paulson             57 Bloomington        MN  552 13:13  2:39  3:35  391   56:02 16.6  1:08  198 28:41  9:14 1:42:37 
  311  64/144   226 Shannon Mitchell         32 Minneapolis        MN  315 11:31  2:19  3:43  461   57:30 16.2  2:03  159 27:57  9:00 1:42:42 
  312  34/98    103 Abby Weltner             25 Minneapolis        MN   53  9:13  1:51  3:18  528   58:52 15.8  1:26  275 30:00  9:40 1:42:46 
  313  58/145   852 Nicole Flynn             37 Sunfish Lake       MN  336 11:39  2:20  3:02  451   57:18 16.2  2:42  169 28:08  9:04 1:42:47 
  314  43/111   466 Cynthia Mullen           44 St. Louis Park     MN  453 12:22  2:29  2:32  480   57:55 16.1  1:23  196 28:37  9:13 1:42:47 
  315  44/111   897 Anne Woll                42 St. Paul           MN  601 13:39  2:44  1:38  192   52:03 17.9  2:00  453 33:31 10:47 1:42:48 
  316  65/144   987 Kristina Marchetti       30 Minneapolis        MN  595 13:37  2:44  3:09  408   56:21 16.5  1:53  154 27:54  8:59 1:42:51 
  317  59/145   293 Megan Schletty           35 Minneapolis        MN  609 13:45  2:45  2:56  292   54:08 17.2  1:52  293 30:15  9:45 1:42:54 
  318  45/111   441 Kerry Walsh              42 Minneapolis        MN  236 11:01  2:13  2:33  256   53:34 17.4  1:53  489 34:02 10:58 1:43:00 
  319  46/111   729 Cary Percy               42 Minneapolis        MN   59  9:20  1:52  2:13  315   54:35 17.0  1:32  536 35:22 11:23 1:43:00 
  320  60/145   777 Katie Fritz              37 Minneapolis        MN  367 11:51  2:23  2:38  266   53:44 17.3  1:48  431 33:05 10:39 1:43:03 
  321  34/78    792 Libby Waters             49 Mendota Heights    MN  440 12:17  2:28  2:14  294   54:10 17.2  2:05  388 32:25 10:26 1:43:09 
  322  10/31     85 Georgia Mitchell         23 Minneapolis        MN  204 10:44  2:09  3:33  543   59:19 15.7  1:19  177 28:20  9:07 1:43:12 
  323  66/144   276 Megan Eblen              34 Fargo              ND  351 11:45  2:21  2:06  232   53:09 17.5  1:10  524 35:08 11:19 1:43:16 
  324  61/145   319 Kathryn Mattson          36 St Louis Park      MN  328 11:35  2:19  1:42  288   54:05 17.2  1:50  494 34:08 10:59 1:43:17 
  325  47/111   978 Jennifer Seck            42 Saint Paul         MN  192 10:40  2:08  3:17  324   54:44 17.0  3:43  329 31:00  9:59 1:43:23 
  326  62/145   381 Jean Schwartz-Artola     38 Minneapolis        MN  563 13:18  2:40  2:24  466   57:37 16.1  1:06  225 29:01  9:21 1:43:23 
  327  20/87    614 Alice Sodergren          55 Apple Valley       MN  531 13:02  2:37  4:11  392   56:02 16.6  1:57  174 28:14  9:06 1:43:23 
  328  48/111   429 Diane Lesmeister         42 Minneapolis        MN  538 13:06  2:38  2:49  415   56:31 16.5  1:46  238 29:14  9:25 1:43:23 
  329  35/78    492 Maria Bergman            45 Minnetonka         MN  283 11:21  2:17  3:51  319   54:39 17.0  1:57  359 31:46 10:14 1:43:33 
  330  63/145   851 Anna Horning Nygren      39 Golden Valley      MN  218 10:50  2:10  2:12  422   56:38 16.4  1:38  390 32:26 10:27 1:43:43 
  331  64/145   379 Susan Berlien            38 Shoreview          MN   30  8:40  1:44  1:44  662 1:02:28 14.9  1:01  273 29:56  9:39 1:43:46 
  332  49/111   412 Sara Sjoberg             41 Greenwood          MN  157 10:18  2:04  3:49  538   59:12 15.7  2:47  149 27:44  8:56 1:43:48 
  333  65/145   366 Emily Hanson             38 Minneapolis        MN   41  8:51  1:47  2:24  379   55:47 16.7  1:40  529 35:13 11:20 1:43:52 
  334  11/31     81 Heather Kaluzniak        22 Plymouth           MN  559 13:16  2:40  3:38  340   55:01 16.9  1:04  327 30:59  9:59 1:43:54 
  335  67/144   272 Kelly Abraham            34 Minneapolis        MN  299 11:25  2:17  2:24  479   57:52 16.1  1:05  336 31:12 10:03 1:43:55 
  336  50/111   405 Lisa Coy                 40 Mahtomedi          MN  412 12:08  2:26  2:29  308   54:21 17.1  1:54  434 33:08 10:40 1:43:57 
  337  66/145   985 Kate Van De Velde        36 Minneapolis        MN  184 10:37  2:08  2:27  269   53:46 17.3  2:10  523 35:01 11:17 1:43:57 
  338  35/98    744 Ashley Soukup            28 Saint Paul         MN  312 11:30  2:18  2:13  490   58:11 16.0  2:06  276 30:00  9:40 1:43:59 
  339  25/75    546 Lisa Lammers             50 Owatonna           MN  292 11:23  2:17  3:45  317   54:37 17.0  2:55  348 31:28 10:08 1:44:06 
  340  21/87    627 Therese Chenevert        56 Lakeville          MN  482 12:41  2:33  2:45  330   54:47 17.0  1:25  395 32:32 10:29 1:44:07 
  341  12/31     79 Natalie Tereick          21 Lino Lakes         MN   69  9:24  1:53  4:48  312   54:28 17.1  1:19  496 34:11 11:01 1:44:08 
  342  22/87    643 Lynne Rectenwald         57 Edina              MN  478 12:39  2:32  3:53  370   55:35 16.7  1:36  301 30:29  9:49 1:44:09 
  343  36/98    144 Anna Larson              28 Minneapolis        MN  593 13:36  2:44  2:40  372   55:38 16.7  1:23  326 30:57  9:58 1:44:12 
  344  51/111   468 Abigail Smith            44 Eagan              MN  417 12:10  2:26  3:04  456   57:25 16.2  2:10  252 29:26  9:29 1:44:12 
  345  36/78    883 Kristin Kratz            48 Apple Valley       MN  168 10:27  2:06  2:07  429   56:41 16.4  2:22  410 32:40 10:31 1:44:13 
  346  37/98    162 Sondra Larson            29 Afton              MN  278 11:19  2:16  3:45  441   56:55 16.3  1:17  330 31:00  9:59 1:44:14 
  347  26/75    589 Allie Zappa              54 Ramsey             MN  690 14:44  2:57  5:17  347   55:11 16.9  1:57  127 27:13  8:46 1:44:20 
  348  38/98    152 Chelsea Ray              28 Oakdale            MN  550 13:12  2:39  2:46  231   53:07 17.5  1:53  448 33:27 10:46 1:44:22 
  349  39/98   1002 Teresa Zaffiro           29 Minneapolis        MN  364 11:49  2:22  4:05  352   55:16 16.8  2:49  305 30:34  9:51 1:44:31 
  350  37/78    501 Charlotte Kooima         46 Sioux Center       IA  480 12:41  2:33  2:59  112   49:54 18.6  1:35  625 37:27 12:03 1:44:32 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
  351  23/87    628 Kay Okey                 57 Minneapolis        MN  162 10:22  2:05  2:17  514   58:34 15.9  0:47  402 32:35 10:30 1:44:33 
  352  68/144   858 Courtney Leclair         34 Minneapolis        MN  410 12:06  2:26  2:30  396   56:05 16.6  1:20  400 32:34 10:29 1:44:33 
  353  40/98    926 Sara Zanussi             28 Mpls               MN  479 12:39  2:32  3:06  208   52:30 17.7  2:28  475 33:53 10:55 1:44:34 
  354  24/87    649 Jane Duncan              58 Minneapolis        MN  535 13:05  2:37  2:48  350   55:14 16.8  1:31  369 31:59 10:18 1:44:35 
  355  67/145   802 Sarah Riskin             37 Minneapolis        MN  244 11:02  2:13  2:09  289   54:06 17.2  2:49  511 34:33 11:08 1:44:38 
  356  27/75    944 Patty Cibuzar            52 Minneapolis        MN  387 11:59  2:24  2:36  401   56:09 16.6  2:22  353 31:36 10:11 1:44:38 
  357  69/144   252 Jolene Johnson Armstron  33 Minneapolis        MN  136 10:06  2:02  2:57  390   56:02 16.6  1:57  465 33:41 10:51 1:44:40 
  358  68/145   389 Alicia Thunell           39 Elk River          MN  841 20:05  4:01  2:29  229   53:06 17.5  2:19  112 26:44  8:36 1:44:40 
  359  70/144   198 Choua Yang               31 Brooklyn Center    MN  522 12:59  2:36  2:02  593 1:00:23 15.4  0:49  185 28:31  9:11 1:44:41 
  360  38/78    787 Julie Jandrich           49 St. Paul           MN  421 12:11  2:27  2:31  216   52:44 17.6  2:52  509 34:25 11:05 1:44:41 
  361  69/145   799 Marina Bibo              39 St. Paul           MN  133 10:06  2:02  1:57  399   56:07 16.6  3:02  457 33:33 10:48 1:44:42 
  362  28/75    760 Margret Lenarz           51 Viroqua            WI  496 12:45  2:33  2:35  421   56:37 16.4  2:09  312 30:42  9:53 1:44:47 
  363  25/87    658 Shannon Nelson           59 St. Paul           MN  294 11:24  2:17  2:53  353   55:18 16.8  1:57  443 33:19 10:44 1:44:47 
  364  39/78    522 Heather Krueger          48 Eagan              MN  394 12:00  2:24  2:08  609 1:01:01 15.2  0:58  202 28:43  9:15 1:44:47 
  365  29/75    540 Liz Wilkinson            50 Minneapolis        MN  432 12:15  2:27  3:01  195   52:09 17.8  1:48  552 35:40 11:29 1:44:51 
  366  41/98    928 Jakki Jendro             27 Cambridge          MN  750 15:46  3:10  3:06  374   55:41 16.7  1:51  188 28:33  9:12 1:44:54 
  367  52/111   453 Nicole Grabow            43 Minneapolis        MN  627 13:58  2:48  2:55  398   56:06 16.6  2:00  279 30:02  9:40 1:44:59 
  368  13/31     93 Joanna Fakhoury          24 Minneapolis        MN  444 12:19  2:28  3:52  472   57:45 16.1  1:00  283 30:07  9:42 1:45:01 
  369  71/144   250 Charlotte Carlsen        33 Minneapolis        MN  110  9:56  2:00  1:53  439   56:54 16.3  1:23  525 35:08 11:19 1:45:12 
  370  30/75    541 Heather Peterson         50 Minneapolis        MN  685 14:40  2:56  3:36  194   52:05 17.9  1:53  426 33:01 10:38 1:45:13 
  371  42/98    989 Erin Stuhlsatz           29 Minneapolis        MN  175 10:30  2:06  3:56  182   51:46 18.0 10:40  181 28:26  9:10 1:45:15 
  372  14/31    990 Teresa Butel             23 St. Paul           MN   87  9:37  1:56  4:48  584 1:00:13 15.4  2:14  183 28:26  9:10 1:45:16 
  373  70/145   298 Daniela Bianchini        35 Minneapolis        MN  154 10:17  2:04  2:20  633 1:01:33 15.1  0:56  295 30:18  9:45 1:45:20 
  374   7/38    668 Betty Jo Haggerty        60 Eden Prairie       MN  305 11:28  2:18  3:11  449   57:17 16.2  1:51  355 31:39 10:11 1:45:24 
  375  43/98    116 Maggie Fransen           26 Minneapolis        MN  237 11:01  2:13  3:24  469   57:40 16.1  0:56  392 32:27 10:27 1:45:26 
  376  53/111   454 Eileen Lafontaine        43 Minneapolis        MN  468 12:33  2:31  2:18  145   51:12 18.2  2:01  622 37:25 12:03 1:45:26 
  377  13/25    994 Alexis Lee               15 St Louis Park      MN   45  9:01  1:49  4:48  397   56:05 16.6  2:34  432 33:05 10:39 1:45:30 
  378  54/111   993 Susan Lee                42 St Louis Park      MN  160 10:20  2:04  3:29  394   56:04 16.6  2:34  433 33:06 10:39 1:45:31 
  379  31/75    843 Elizabeth Johnson        54 Mendota Heights    MN  639 14:07  2:50  2:13  383   55:54 16.6  1:48  350 31:31 10:09 1:45:31 
  380  71/145   329 Kami Belchak             36 Minneapolis        MN  819 18:05  3:37  2:41  258   53:34 17.4  2:40  191 28:35  9:12 1:45:32 
  381  55/111   413 Emily Shelton            41 Minneapolis        MN  689 14:43  2:57  2:59  142   51:00 18.2  2:05  515 34:50 11:13 1:45:34 
  382  72/145   343 Joanna Daggett           37 Minneapolis        MN  355 11:46  2:22  3:05  411   56:26 16.5  2:14  374 32:08 10:21 1:45:37 
  383  56/111   415 Jen Wieweck              41 Brooklyn Park      MN  492 12:44  2:33  2:52  228   53:03 17.5  1:34  545 35:28 11:25 1:45:39 
  384  72/144   190 Michon McBride           30 Minneapolis        MN   68  9:24  1:53  5:02  400   56:07 16.6  1:33  460 33:37 10:49 1:45:39 
  385   5/16    692 Connie Manske            65 Minneapolis        MN  431 12:15  2:27  4:13  503   58:24 15.9  1:07  264 29:44  9:35 1:45:41 
  386  57/111   470 Stephanie Schollman      44 Andover            MN  121 10:00  2:00  2:18  583 1:00:12 15.4  1:13  376 32:13 10:22 1:45:52 
  387  44/98    127 Amy Disselkamp           27 Minneapolis        MN  642 14:08  2:50  3:49  252   53:32 17.4  3:41  313 30:45  9:54 1:45:53 
  388  45/98    125 Margaret Janssen         27 Minneapolis        MN  640 14:07  2:50  3:49  345   55:09 16.9  2:04  314 30:45  9:54 1:45:53 
  389  46/98    154 Christa Bowman           29 Minneapolis        MN  349 11:44  2:21  2:37  483   57:58 16.0  1:04  396 32:33 10:29 1:45:54 
  390  73/145   295 Jennifer Curti           35 Minneapolis        MN  555 13:14  2:39  2:57  140   50:58 18.2  2:05  590 36:44 11:50 1:45:55 
  391   8/38    664 Paula Kocken             60 Minneapolis        MN  396 12:01  2:25  2:17  219   52:50 17.6  1:17  628 37:33 12:06 1:45:55 
  392  73/144   201 Ashley Cermak            31 Minneapolis        MN  616 13:51  2:47  1:58  436   56:49 16.4  1:24  365 31:56 10:17 1:45:56 
  393  14/25     65 Selena Nelson            15 Elk River          MN  461 12:29  2:30  2:22  486   58:02 16.0  0:51  381 32:17 10:24 1:45:58 
  394  74/145   322 Sara Andrews             36 Sioux Falls        SD  504 12:50  2:34  4:43  475   57:49 16.1  1:46  215 28:55  9:19 1:46:00 
  395  74/144   218 Bethany Hyde             32 Saint Paul         MN  437 12:17  2:28  2:40  535   59:06 15.7  2:06  274 29:58  9:39 1:46:05 
  396  40/78    534 Geri-Anne Zubich         49 Golden Valley      MN  178 10:34  2:07  2:32  467   57:38 16.1  1:09  504 34:20 11:03 1:46:09 
  397  75/145   396 Nicole Errante           39 Oakdale            MN  465 12:32  2:31  2:25  180   51:43 18.0  2:21  607 37:10 11:58 1:46:09 
  398  76/145   778 Annie Walsh              38  Minneapolis       MN  491 12:44  2:33  4:01  512   58:32 15.9  2:29  180 28:26  9:09 1:46:09 
  399  47/98    966 Rebecca Tryon            28 Minneapolis        MN  630 14:00  2:48  2:09  446   57:08 16.3  1:55  328 31:00  9:59 1:46:10 
  400  77/145   304 Ann Osterberg            35 Richfield          MN  419 12:11  2:27  1:53  325   54:44 17.0  1:19  570 36:11 11:39 1:46:14 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
  401  26/87    945 Kathleen Kiefer          55 St Paul            MN  369 11:52  2:23  2:50  178   51:43 18.0  2:44  608 37:11 11:58 1:46:17 
  402  48/98    169 Jennifer Wagner          29 Minneapolis        MN  246 11:04  2:13  3:23  377   55:45 16.7  2:09  480 33:58 10:56 1:46:17 
  403  78/145   297 Erin Rupe                35 Minneapolis        MN  362 11:49  2:22  2:28  507   58:27 15.9  1:13  393 32:28 10:27 1:46:21 
  404  49/98    140 Kaitlyn Sevilla          28 Northfield         MN  297 11:24  2:17  3:23  470   57:43 16.1  0:44  435 33:10 10:41 1:46:22 
  405  27/87    619 Gina Zaffarano           56 Minneapolis        MN  526 13:00  2:36  2:26  419   56:37 16.4  1:28  425 32:59 10:37 1:46:27 
  406  79/145   341 Megan Abbott             37 Minneapolis        MN  303 11:28  2:18  6:03  272   53:49 17.3  1:40  456 33:31 10:48 1:46:28 
  407  41/78    818 Joan Yager               46 Falcon Heights     MN  106  9:54  1:59  3:07  438   56:51 16.4  1:47  519 34:56 11:15 1:46:33 
  408  80/145   346 Caroline Jankowski       37 Wauwatosa          WI  474 12:35  2:31  3:01  464   57:34 16.2  2:32  323 30:56  9:58 1:46:34 
  409  32/75    597 Jessica Standefer        54 Columbus           MN  545 13:09  2:38  4:19  298   54:14 17.1  2:13  413 32:43 10:32 1:46:37 
  410  75/144   930 Bonnie Johnson           34 Lino Lakes         MN  572 13:24  2:41  2:24  582 1:00:12 15.4  1:21  244 29:19  9:27 1:46:38 
  411  28/87    602 Shawn Bresnahan          55 Lakeville          MN  536 13:05  2:37  2:37  300   54:18 17.1  1:18  539 35:24 11:24 1:46:39 
  412  29/87    885 Karin Lundberg           55 Woodbury           MN  501 12:48  2:34  3:52  521   58:41 15.8  2:08  234 29:12  9:24 1:46:40 
  413  30/87    884 Karen Barnes             55 Apple Valley       MN  644 14:09  2:50  2:45  343   55:07 16.9  5:29  236 29:13  9:24 1:46:40 
  414  76/144   278 Katie Oneill             34 Minneapolis        MN  127 10:03  2:01  1:51  259   53:35 17.4  1:29  696 39:46 12:48 1:46:42 
  415  77/144  1006 Lynn Cunnien             31 Lino Lakes         MN   91  9:40  1:56  2:21  321   54:44 17.0  3:30  587 36:33 11:46 1:46:45 
  416  81/145   357 Ann Erickson             37 Ham Lake           MN  757 15:57  3:12  1:40  435   56:48 16.4  0:56  347 31:27 10:08 1:46:46 
  417  58/111   461 Dawn Peterson            44 Golden Valley      MN  523 12:59  2:36  2:35  212   52:35 17.7  1:45  600 36:56 11:54 1:46:48 
  418  78/144   181 Tezra Osthus             30 Minneapolis        MN  284 11:21  2:17  4:02  420   56:37 16.4  1:04  471 33:47 10:53 1:46:48 
  419  79/144   268 Elizabeth Nymeyer        34 Minneapolis        MN   19  8:29  1:42  2:40  493   58:14 16.0  1:35  560 35:55 11:34 1:46:50 
  420  42/78    493 Lisa Nelson              45 Elk River          MN  488 12:43  2:33  2:30  423   56:38 16.4  1:00  486 34:01 10:57 1:46:51 
  421  31/87    634 Ann Jackson              57 Minneapolis        MN  318 11:32  2:19  3:50  342   55:04 16.9  1:32  520 34:56 11:15 1:46:52 
  422  82/145   812 Brooke Derrickson        39 Minneapolis        MN  161 10:21  2:05  1:53  559   59:45 15.6  1:51  430 33:05 10:39 1:46:53 
  423  43/78    528 Lori Young-Williams      49 Minneapolis        MN  669 14:25  2:53  3:12  365   55:31 16.8  1:52  364 31:54 10:17 1:46:53 
  424  80/144   216 Jessica Hassler          32 Minneapjolis       MN  285 11:21  2:17  4:04  430   56:41 16.4  0:58  479 33:57 10:56 1:46:58 
  425  83/145    16 Caroline McCard          38 Minneapolis        MN  242 11:02  2:13  1:29  234   53:10 17.5  1:25  705 40:00 12:53 1:47:04 
  426  32/87    656 Anne Lamb                59 Owatonna           MN  356 11:46  2:22  4:02  136   50:49 18.3  2:20  649 38:11 12:18 1:47:06 
  427  33/87    647 Martha Kennedy           58 Minneapolis        MN  598 13:39  2:44  3:06  311   54:27 17.1  1:33  508 34:25 11:05 1:47:08 
  428  44/78    539 Kristin Livdahl          49 Oakdale            MN  239 11:02  2:13  2:44  282   53:56 17.2  1:26  648 38:11 12:18 1:47:17 
  429  50/98   1013 Breanna Valenza          25 Madison            WI  388 11:59  2:24  3:51  348   55:13 16.8  7:04  239 29:14  9:25 1:47:18 
  430  59/111   711 Amy Seine                44 Saint Paul         MN  561 13:17  2:40  3:17  371   55:38 16.7  1:01  500 34:13 11:01 1:47:24 
  431  60/111   914 Jennifer Cherry          41 Centerville        MN  617 13:53  2:47  3:54  373   55:38 16.7  2:06  366 31:56 10:17 1:47:25 
  432  51/98    171 Jill Damron              29 Stillwater         MN  102  9:52  1:59  3:54  611 1:01:02 15.2  3:11  255 29:31  9:30 1:47:28 
  433  15/31     94 Natalie Wolf             24 Minneapolis        MN  194 10:42  2:09  2:44  569   59:59 15.5  1:03  427 33:02 10:38 1:47:28 
  434  61/111   442 Sarah Anton              42 Minneapolis        MN  405 12:05  2:25  1:58  523   58:46 15.8  1:24  441 33:18 10:44 1:47:29 
  435  81/144   232 Nicole Ramus             32 Minneapolis        MN  649 14:12  2:51  3:19  388   55:59 16.6  1:45  386 32:23 10:26 1:47:36 
  436  15/25     73 Emilia Mounkine          19 Saint Michael      MN  135 10:06  2:02  2:11  711 1:03:58 14.5  0:54  300 30:29  9:49 1:47:36 
  437  62/111   411 Kirsten Lunzer           40 Minnetonka         MN  139 10:09  2:02  2:18  427   56:40 16.4  1:27  606 37:09 11:58 1:47:41 
  438  33/75    595 Dawn Hoffner             54 West St. Paul      MN  655 14:14  2:51  3:38  310   54:25 17.1  1:57  454 33:31 10:48 1:47:43 
  439  45/78    538 Deborah McDaniel-Dunn    49 Hudson             WI  234 11:00  2:12  2:42  357   55:20 16.8  1:41  603 37:04 11:56 1:47:45 
  440  82/144   222 Erin McCrorey            32 Saint Paul         MN  214 10:49  2:10  2:25  488   58:05 16.0  1:33  522 34:57 11:15 1:47:46 
  441  84/145   355 Alison Dougherty         37 Edina              MN  413 12:08  2:26  2:13  495   58:16 16.0  1:49  447 33:26 10:46 1:47:49 
  442  46/78    835 Lisa Seguin              46 Delano             MN  716 15:09  3:02  2:16  302   54:18 17.1  3:35  399 32:34 10:29 1:47:49 
  443  34/75    579 Suzanne Demuth           52 Fergus Falls       MN  729 15:23  3:05  3:23  329   54:47 17.0  1:30  418 32:53 10:35 1:47:54 
  444  83/144   846 Meghan Shepherd          34 St. Paul           MN  546 13:09  2:38  3:21  618 1:01:11 15.2  1:44  189 28:34  9:12 1:47:57 
  445  85/145   950 Jocelyn Hafertepe        37 Burnsville         MN  304 11:28  2:18  2:33  274   53:49 17.3  2:09  642 38:04 12:15 1:48:01 
  446  47/78    951 Jana Kramer              49 Edina              MN  331 11:37  2:20  3:02  235   53:11 17.5  2:09  643 38:04 12:16 1:48:02 
  447  86/145   318 Jessica Birkelo          36 Minneapolis        MN  779 16:38  3:20  2:58  307   54:21 17.1  2:24  357 31:44 10:13 1:48:02 
  448  52/98     98 Marybeth Zins            25 Zillah             WA  806 17:29  3:30  2:28  440   56:54 16.3  1:03  292 30:14  9:44 1:48:06 
  449  84/144   192 Emily Quast              30 Minneapolis        MN  464 12:31  2:31  2:43  284   53:59 17.2  2:22  588 36:37 11:47 1:48:09 
  450  85/144   205 Kit Leffler              31 Minneapolis        MN  543 13:08  2:38  3:10  283   53:57 17.2  2:35  538 35:24 11:24 1:48:11 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
  451   6/16    699 Gail Swanson             66 Rockford           MN  459 12:26  2:30  3:00  458   57:28 16.2  1:08  497 34:12 11:01 1:48:11 
  452  53/98    941 Beth Adamowicz           25 Minneapolis        MN  261 11:13  2:15  3:09  468   57:39 16.1  3:07  436 33:10 10:41 1:48:16 
  453  48/78   1000 Julie Wilhelm            47 Sun Prairie        WI  619 13:54  2:47  3:08  215   52:43 17.6  2:51  554 35:44 11:31 1:48:18 
  454  34/87     19 Debbie Haagenson         59 Paynesville        MN  399 12:02  2:25  2:03  508   58:28 15.9  1:50  483 33:59 10:57 1:48:20 
  455  54/98    151 Micaela Bagley           28 Minneapolis        MN  592 13:36  2:44  2:46  338   54:59 16.9  2:36  507 34:24 11:05 1:48:20 
  456  86/144   918 Anna Cioffi              32 Minneapolis        MN  782 16:43  3:21  3:25  285   54:02 17.2  1:48  389 32:25 10:26 1:48:20 
  457  16/31    957 Erin Goodson             21 Saint Paul         MN   31  8:40  1:44  2:28  690 1:03:10 14.7  2:11  367 31:56 10:17 1:48:23 
  458  63/111   480 Sarah Dimick Gray        44 Eagan              MN  320 11:32  2:19  3:31  363   55:31 16.8  2:27  543 35:27 11:25 1:48:27 
  459  87/144  1003 Elise Ericksen           30 Minneapolis        MN  486 12:42  2:33  2:53  562   59:48 15.6  1:31  356 31:41 10:12 1:48:33 
  460  87/145   313 Jessie Janni             35 Minneapolis        MN  557 13:16  2:40  3:35  262   53:39 17.3  2:37  548 35:36 11:28 1:48:41 
  461  88/144   260 Lauren Keating           33 Minneapolis        MN  401 12:04  2:25  4:22  679 1:02:48 14.8  1:36  157 27:55  9:00 1:48:42 
  462  35/75    577 Jan Mohrfeld             52 Maple Grove        MN  580 13:28  2:42  3:13  349   55:13 16.8  0:54  565 36:02 11:36 1:48:47 
  463  35/87    612 Linda Byrne              55 St. Paul           MN  652 14:13  2:51  2:44  509   58:28 15.9  1:03  385 32:23 10:26 1:48:49 
  464  64/111   829 Anne Rodenberg           43 Shoreview          MN  524 13:00  2:36  3:15  588 1:00:16 15.4  3:19  227 29:02  9:21 1:48:50 
  465  89/144   224 Christine Notermann      32 Inver Grove Height MN  763 16:16  3:16  4:56  333   54:51 17.0  0:59  362 31:51 10:15 1:48:50 
  466  49/78    964 Sharon Clasen            46 Minneapolis        MN   90  9:38  1:56  3:17  497   58:17 16.0  3:35  499 34:12 11:01 1:48:58 
  467  36/87    613 Wendy Crowell            55 Saint Paul         MN  475 12:35  2:31  3:31  303   54:20 17.1  1:51  593 36:46 11:50 1:49:01 
  468  37/87    631 Carol Weissenborn        57 Minneapolis        MN  418 12:10  2:26  2:39  462   57:32 16.2  2:06  512 34:38 11:09 1:49:02 
  469  55/98    148 Stephanie Stoltz-Ayhan   28 Bloomington        MN  384 11:58  2:24  4:11  244   53:24 17.4  1:16  654 38:17 12:20 1:49:04 
  470  36/75    833 Tina Krause              54 Buffalo            MN  532 13:04  2:37  2:56  341   55:02 16.9  2:26  553 35:44 11:30 1:49:09 
  471   7/16    696 Deborah Roberts          65 Nisswa             MN  221 10:53  2:11  2:30  375   55:43 16.7  1:46  658 38:25 12:22 1:49:15 
  472   9/38    661 Joetta Schlabach         60 St Paul            MN  706 14:58  3:00  2:45  434   56:47 16.4  1:12  461 33:38 10:50 1:49:18 
  473   8/16    700 Marilyn Thompson         67 Minneapolis        MN  681 14:38  2:56  3:47  187   51:57 17.9  2:35  579 36:24 11:43 1:49:18 
  474  90/144   191 Michelle Cotter          30 Saint Louis Park   MN  374 11:54  2:23  2:27  653 1:02:02 15.0  1:37  343 31:23 10:06 1:49:20 
  475  56/98    910 Laura Ricke              25 Arden Hills        MN  527 13:01  2:37  5:31  526   58:51 15.8  3:30  190 28:34  9:12 1:49:24 
  476  57/98   1012 Emily Groenhof           26 St Paul            MN  148 10:14  2:03  5:36  568   59:58 15.5  2:19  342 31:23 10:06 1:49:26 
  477  17/31     78 Mary Pavia               20 Richfield          MN  400 12:03  2:25  3:27  585 1:00:13 15.4  1:15  407 32:38 10:30 1:49:33 
  478  65/111   798 April Riordan            41 Minneapolis        MN  402 12:04  2:25  2:21  328   54:47 17.0  2:18  650 38:11 12:18 1:49:39 
  479  91/144   185 Emma Denny               30 Minneapolis        MN   73  9:28  1:54  2:45  666 1:02:31 14.9  1:01  482 33:59 10:57 1:49:41 
  480  37/75    590 Janet Brown              54 Minneapolis        MN  646 14:09  2:50  4:05  273   53:49 17.3  2:21  534 35:22 11:23 1:49:43 
  481  16/25     74 Michelle Lensing         19 Wayzata            MN  212 10:47  2:10  3:39  556   59:37 15.6  1:14  510 34:31 11:07 1:49:45 
  482  38/87    911 Theresa Ricke            55 Arden Hills        MN  651 14:13  2:51  4:17  548   59:25 15.7  2:53  226 29:01  9:21 1:49:46 
  483  38/75    565 Linda Smidzik            52 Saint Paul         MN  755 15:56  3:12  1:48  606 1:00:59 15.3  0:28  306 30:37  9:52 1:49:46 
  484  58/98    164 Lydia Ciuraru            29 St. Paul           MN   97  9:46  1:58  2:41  502   58:22 15.9  1:24  632 37:43 12:09 1:49:53 
  485  39/87     30 Ellen Simonsen           57 Savage             MN  222 10:53  2:11  1:56  605 1:00:48 15.3  0:56  540 35:25 11:24 1:49:56 
  486  40/87    738 Julie Burrows            57 Edina              MN  365 11:50  2:22  1:50  412   56:26 16.5  1:49  646 38:07 12:16 1:50:00 
  487  39/75    552 Kathy Preston            51 Apple Valley       MN  608 13:44  2:45  2:26  719 1:04:16 14.5  1:34  168 28:07  9:03 1:50:04 
  488  92/144   279 Kate O'Conor             34 Shoreview          MN  277 11:19  2:16  1:45  403   56:13 16.5  1:16  691 39:34 12:45 1:50:05 
  489  93/144   253 Liz Patrick              33 Brooklyn Park      MN  262 11:14  2:15  3:46  506   58:26 15.9  1:38  530 35:13 11:20 1:50:15 
  490  17/25    785 Georgia Schaeferbrown    13 Minneapolis        MN   56  9:16  1:52  6:39  476   57:50 16.1  3:15  444 33:20 10:44 1:50:17 
  491  40/75    900 Renee Samuelson          54 Burnsville         MN  719 15:16  3:04  3:20  237   53:12 17.5  3:02  547 35:32 11:27 1:50:19 
  492  50/78    783 Kristen Brown            48 Minneapolis        MN  397 12:01  2:25  3:51  473   57:48 16.1  3:15  452 33:29 10:47 1:50:22 
  493  88/145   307 Stacy Jansen             35 Minneapolis        MN  780 16:41  3:21  2:56  332   54:49 17.0  1:58  495 34:08 10:59 1:50:30 
  494  89/145   311 Jessica Brumm-Larson     35 Milwaukee          WI  316 11:31  2:19  5:06  447   57:12 16.3  2:31  498 34:12 11:01 1:50:31 
  495  18/31   1011 Sheridan Rasmussen       23 Plymouth           MN  600 13:39  2:44  2:11  564   59:52 15.5  1:14  462 33:39 10:50 1:50:32 
  496  94/144   173 Mary Pat Soderberg       30 Burnsville         MN  454 12:22  2:29  3:30  516   58:34 15.9  2:33  468 33:43 10:51 1:50:39 
  497  90/145   710 Lisa Fulton              35 Minneapolis        MN  335 11:39  2:20  4:17  603 1:00:47 15.3  1:24  411 32:40 10:31 1:50:45 
  498  91/145   709 Colleen Somerville       35 New Hope           MN  514 12:57  2:36  3:01  425   56:39 16.4  5:33  409 32:39 10:31 1:50:45 
  499  59/98    146 Heather Trobec           28 Fort Dodge         IA  230 11:00  2:12  3:21  519   58:38 15.9  1:21  581 36:28 11:45 1:50:46 
  500  10/38    807 Monica Bahls             62 Cottage Grove      MN  775 16:31  3:19  2:31  485   58:02 16.0  0:45  428 33:03 10:38 1:50:48 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
  501  41/87    860 Pam Medvec               55 Minneapolis        MN  503 12:49  2:34  3:16  510   58:29 15.9  2:46  458 33:33 10:48 1:50:49 
  502  41/75    827 Rose Getting             53 Roseville          MN  744 15:39  3:08  3:03  393   56:03 16.6  3:26  412 32:42 10:32 1:50:50 
  503  60/98    979 Cecilie Svensgaard       27 Blaine             MN  443 12:18  2:28  2:35  481   57:55 16.1  1:21  591 36:45 11:50 1:50:51 
  504  51/78    527 Missy Rhodes             49 Rockford           MN  436 12:17  2:28  2:47  558   59:43 15.6  0:58  526 35:09 11:19 1:50:51 
  505  42/75    891 Andrea Kaye              53 Stillwater         MN  665 14:23  2:53  3:13  428   56:40 16.4  5:16  346 31:27 10:08 1:50:57 
  506  92/145   314 Wendy Ledesma            35 Minneapolis        MN  280 11:20  2:16  3:55  608 1:01:01 15.2  4:49  284 30:07  9:42 1:51:10 
  507  61/98    847 Maggie Blackmon          28 Hopkins            MN  714 15:05  3:01  2:08  378   55:46 16.7  1:43  586 36:33 11:46 1:51:12 
  508  42/87    629 Nancy Waisanen           57 Saint Paul         MN  510 12:54  2:35  6:02  567   59:57 15.5  1:43  311 30:42  9:53 1:51:16 
  509  43/87    758 Mary Cole                59 Saint Paul         MN  534 13:05  2:37  2:15  426   56:40 16.4  2:05  615 37:21 12:02 1:51:24 
  510  95/144   877 Carla Maldonado          33 Minneapolis        MN  325 11:34  2:19  2:48  575 1:00:02 15.5  2:06  521 34:57 11:15 1:51:26 
  511  44/87    636 Catherine Rich           57 St. Paul           MN  471 12:34  2:31  2:49  539   59:13 15.7  1:08  556 35:45 11:31 1:51:26 
  512  96/144   255 Kaleah Norman            33 Minneapolis        MN   93  9:44  1:57  2:34  482   57:55 16.1  1:33  698 39:48 12:49 1:51:31 
  513  43/75    553 Sharon Steichen          51 Lino Lakes         MN  540 13:07  2:38  2:57  578 1:00:07 15.5  1:09  502 34:14 11:02 1:51:32 
  514  19/31     88 Martha Eichlersmith      24 Minneapolis        MN  472 12:34  2:31  3:12  733 1:04:58 14.3  0:46  288 30:11  9:43 1:51:40 
  515  66/111   727 Katie Roek               40 Minneapolis        MN  676 14:32  2:55  4:28  545   59:21 15.7  2:18  333 31:05 10:01 1:51:41 
  516  11/38    669 Gorel Molloy             60 Plymouth           MN  596 13:37  2:44  3:52  570   59:59 15.5  1:32  416 32:50 10:35 1:51:48 
  517  67/111   455 Jennifer Bell            43 Roseville          MN  470 12:33  2:31  4:15  542   59:17 15.7  2:38  442 33:19 10:44 1:52:00 
  518  93/145   386 Marisa Katz              39 Minneapolis        MN  587 13:33  2:43  2:11  659 1:02:23 14.9  1:21  403 32:36 10:30 1:52:01 
  519  45/87    866 Deborah Smith            55 Chanhassen         MN  638 14:04  2:49  3:56  236   53:12 17.5  3:28  623 37:26 12:03 1:52:03 
  520  62/98    920 Sophenia Marchant        29 Minneapolis        MN  554 13:14  2:39  3:25  700 1:03:35 14.6  2:30  246 29:22  9:27 1:52:04 
  521  97/144    22 Kaitlin Korbitz          31 Minneapolis        MN  381 11:58  2:24  1:49  247   53:27 17.4  2:32  757 42:27 13:40 1:52:11 
  522  46/87    640 Robin Kruse              57 Ellsworth          WI  645 14:09  2:50  2:48  471   57:43 16.1  1:03  585 36:30 11:45 1:52:11 
  523  94/145   310 Roxanne Johnson          35 Minneapolis        MN  622 13:55  2:47  4:55  209   52:33 17.7  3:15  630 37:40 12:08 1:52:16 
  524  52/78    486 Sara Lacey               45 Hopkins            MN  348 11:44  2:21  3:40  658 1:02:23 14.9  2:11  387 32:24 10:26 1:52:19 
  525  68/111   457 Barbara Frohnert         43 Minneapolis        MN  220 10:53  2:11  2:57  346   55:11 16.9  2:22  722 40:58 13:12 1:52:19 
  526  44/75    811 Jenny Thompson           50 Saint Paul         MN  576 13:25  2:41  2:36  596 1:00:38 15.3  1:44  484 34:01 10:57 1:52:21 
  527  45/75    834 Kristin Nelson           50 Delano             MN  370 11:52  2:23  2:38  625 1:01:16 15.2  3:10  451 33:29 10:47 1:52:22 
  528  47/87    804 Karen Carlson            56 Golden Valley      MN  241 11:02  2:13  4:09  617 1:01:10 15.2  1:58  493 34:06 10:59 1:52:23 
  529  20/31     86 Shannon Braun            23 Minneapolis        MN  256 11:12  2:15  2:52  669 1:02:34 14.9  0:54  518 34:53 11:14 1:52:23 
  530  63/98    149 Samantha Poindexter      28 Minneapolis        MN  343 11:41  2:21  2:21  572 1:00:01 15.5  1:28  596 36:53 11:53 1:52:23 
  531  53/78    537 Judy Soder               49 Braham             MN   75  9:29  1:54  2:27  586 1:00:15 15.4  1:07  679 39:08 12:36 1:52:23 
  532  64/98    121 Carlye Proescholdt       27 Minneapolis        MN  489 12:44  2:33  4:21  453   57:21 16.2  2:34  541 35:25 11:24 1:52:24 
  533  48/87    645 Sharon Vonachen          58 Minneapolis        MN  701 14:52  2:59  2:09  654 1:02:09 15.0  0:42  404 32:36 10:30 1:52:27 
  534  69/111   421 Sarah Meysenburg         41 Minneapolis        MN  703 14:57  3:00  2:19  448   57:16 16.2  1:55  567 36:03 11:37 1:52:27 
  535  98/144   215 Noelle Hoven             32 South St. Paul     MN  107  9:54  1:59  3:07  531   58:56 15.8  1:47  669 38:55 12:32 1:52:36 
  536  49/87    867 Lisa Duvick              55 Minneapolis        MN  528 13:01  2:37  4:16  540   59:13 15.7  3:54  380 32:16 10:23 1:52:37 
  537  46/75    594 Liddy Rich               54 St Paul            MN  353 11:45  2:21  3:07  595 1:00:33 15.4  1:48  544 35:28 11:25 1:52:39 
  538  12/38    861 Debra Torkildson         62 Princeton          MN  562 13:18  2:40  2:06  634 1:01:34 15.1  2:41  437 33:10 10:41 1:52:47 
  539  70/111   479 Suzanna Newell           44 St. Paul           MN  582 13:30  2:42  2:08  433   56:44 16.4  1:05  684 39:25 12:42 1:52:49 
  540  95/145   856 Kelly Sapmaz             37 Edina              MN  347 11:43  2:21  2:26  632 1:01:33 15.1  3:08  488 34:02 10:58 1:52:49 
  541  47/75    784 Kris Schaefer            51 Minneapolis        MN  525 13:00  2:36  2:16  501   58:22 15.9  3:18  563 36:00 11:36 1:52:54 
  542  65/98    136 Katherine Foti           28 Minneapolis        MN  124 10:02  2:01  2:47  594 1:00:28 15.4  1:02  663 38:38 12:26 1:52:55 
  543  21/31     90 Perry Anderson           24 Minneapolis        MN  360 11:48  2:22  3:36  500   58:21 15.9  1:05  651 38:12 12:18 1:53:01 
  544  71/111   728 Ali Naughton             43 Minneapolis        MN  583 13:30  2:42  2:51  560   59:45 15.6  1:19  551 35:40 11:29 1:53:03 
  545  96/145   876 Alycia Glover            36 Chaska             MN  558 13:16  2:40  3:52  555   59:35 15.6  3:07  445 33:21 10:44 1:53:08 
  546  99/144   199 Amanda Gatherers         31 Minneapolis        MN  219 10:52  2:11  2:40  661 1:02:28 14.9  1:03  569 36:08 11:38 1:53:08 
  547  97/145   323 Cassie Gospeter          36 Woodbury           MN  167 10:26  2:06  2:18  712 1:04:00 14.5  1:09  535 35:22 11:23 1:53:13 
  548 100/144   223 Katherine Beck           32 Mineapolis         MN   20  8:30  1:42  4:46  735 1:05:10 14.3  1:09  464 33:41 10:51 1:53:13 
  549  54/78    757 Lucy Grantz              48 Minneapolis        MN  623 13:56  2:48  3:43  529   58:53 15.8  4:15  394 32:29 10:28 1:53:15 
  550  50/87    635 Elizabeth Spolyar        57 Minneapolis        MN  585 13:31  2:43  3:03  395   56:05 16.6  1:56  666 38:45 12:29 1:53:17 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
  551   9/16     60 Jeanne Labore            66 Minneapolis        MN  694 14:49  2:58  3:32  557   59:42 15.6  2:24  420 32:54 10:36 1:53:18 
  552 101/144   269 Kristin Miller           34 Plymouth           MN  435 12:17  2:28  2:35  580 1:00:09 15.5  0:57  620 37:24 12:03 1:53:19 
  553  55/78    503 Katherine Martin         46 New Brighton       MN  657 14:18  2:52  2:29  524   58:47 15.8  1:34  573 36:15 11:41 1:53:21 
  554  66/98    893 Johanna Schmitt          28 Minneapolus        MN  517 12:57  2:36  3:54  598 1:00:42 15.3  1:54  481 33:58 10:56 1:53:23 
  555 102/144   187 Alexis Walstad           30 Minneapolis        MN  846 20:41  4:09  3:09  455   57:24 16.2  0:50  345 31:26 10:07 1:53:28 
  556  22/31   1010 Carly Rasmussen          24 Minneapolis        MN  743 15:36  3:08  3:13  748 1:05:41 14.2  1:33  138 27:28  8:51 1:53:30 
  557  13/38    689 Kristi Erickson          64 Minneapolis        MN  448 12:20  2:28  3:32  533   59:00 15.8  1:07  629 37:34 12:06 1:53:31 
  558  18/25    984 Zahara Kathawalla        19 Eden Prairie       MN   23  8:33  1:43  5:03  706 1:03:40 14.6  5:22  324 30:56  9:58 1:53:32 
  559  56/78    494 Amy Paver                45 Little Canada      MN  793 17:03  3:25  3:06  527   58:52 15.8  1:17  440 33:17 10:43 1:53:32 
  560  67/98    983 Ummul Kathawalla         25 Eden Prairie       MN   78  9:31  1:55  4:49  753 1:05:52 14.1  2:29  325 30:56  9:58 1:53:35 
  561  57/78    481 Colene Blank             45 Saint Paul         MN  141 10:10  2:02  3:41  431   56:42 16.4  1:54  732 41:14 13:17 1:53:38 
  562  72/111   400 Sarah Sicheneder         40 Minneapolis        MN  721 15:18  3:04  2:23  227   53:02 17.5  2:55  709 40:06 12:55 1:53:41 
  563  48/75    598 Liz Moran                54 Minneapolis        MN  632 14:02  2:49  4:08  536   59:07 15.7  2:13  503 34:15 11:02 1:53:43 
  564  73/111   430 Theresa Jurisch          42 Eagan              MN   74  9:28  1:54  5:05  418   56:35 16.4  3:21  682 39:20 12:40 1:53:48 
  565  14/38    678 Dobrila Stancevic        62 Minneapolis        MN  183 10:37  2:08  2:56  648 1:01:55 15.0  1:21  609 37:11 11:58 1:53:58 
  566  74/111   839 Sarah Gierke             40 Delano             MN  458 12:26  2:30  2:53  444   57:03 16.3  2:56  665 38:43 12:28 1:53:59 
  567  98/145   369 Nicole Rom               38 Minneapolis        MN  699 14:50  2:58  2:03  450   57:17 16.2  1:56  640 38:01 12:14 1:54:05 
  568  23/31    958 Jane Goodson             23 Saint Paul         MN  169 10:27  2:06  3:33  743 1:05:32 14.2  2:29  379 32:15 10:23 1:54:14 
  569  75/111   772 Ann Westra               41 White Bear Lake    MN  340 11:41  2:21  3:23  612 1:01:02 15.2  2:55  533 35:18 11:22 1:54:17 
  570  76/111   734 Heather Cracraft         40 Bloomington        MN  390 11:59  2:24  2:29  498   58:19 15.9  1:47  699 39:53 12:51 1:54:26 
  571  49/75    580 Therese Pautz            53 Minneapolis        MN  736 15:28  3:06  2:33  409   56:21 16.5  1:25  664 38:43 12:28 1:54:27 
  572 103/144   720 Kate Berscheit           34 Chanhassen         MN  597 13:37  2:44  4:34  457   57:25 16.2  2:18  589 36:43 11:50 1:54:36 
  573 104/144   266 Mary Kempf               34 Marion             IA  389 11:59  2:24  3:42  563   59:48 15.6  1:18  638 37:59 12:14 1:54:44 
  574  68/98    137 Elizabeth Winslow        28 Fridley            MN  625 13:57  2:48  2:59  613 1:01:05 15.2  1:06  557 35:48 11:32 1:54:54 
  575  69/98    954 Jennifer Netzel          27 Minneapolis        MN  385 11:58  2:24  2:57  738 1:05:20 14.2  1:18  449 33:27 10:46 1:54:58 
  576  24/31     80 Lisa Nygaard             21 Monticello         MN  207 10:44  2:09  3:12  663 1:02:29 14.9  0:52  634 37:47 12:10 1:55:01 
  577  51/87    650 Kathryn Hansen           58 St. Paul           MN  844 20:17  4:04  3:04  243   53:22 17.4  1:33  599 36:55 11:53 1:55:08 
  578  70/98    119 Bryna McElligott         26 Minneapolis        MN  120 10:00  2:00  2:56  600 1:00:45 15.3  0:52  720 40:46 13:08 1:55:16 
  579  77/111   735 Stephanie Winterhalter   44 Cedarburg          WI  541 13:07  2:38  2:00  477   57:50 16.1  1:28  721 40:57 13:11 1:55:20 
  580  99/145   934 Jessica Namakkal         37 Durham             NC  738 15:31  3:07  3:57  316   54:36 17.0  2:47  661 38:33 12:25 1:55:22 
  581 100/145   395 Jaime Nolan              39 Shorewood          MN  825 18:40  3:44  2:11  546   59:21 15.7  1:57  439 33:15 10:43 1:55:22 
  582  52/87    869 Cheri Gulden             56 Chaska             MN  682 14:38  2:56  4:48  547   59:23 15.7  3:43  424 32:59 10:37 1:55:30 
  583  71/98    991 Shannon Korby            29 Apple Valley       MN  273 11:18  2:16  2:11  591 1:00:21 15.4  2:45  670 38:58 12:33 1:55:31 
  584  78/111   402 Kristen Carlson          40 Minneapolis        MN  705 14:57  3:00  3:18  703 1:03:39 14.6  2:19  340 31:21 10:06 1:55:31 
  585 101/145   301 Emily Downing            35 Minneapolis        MN  628 13:58  2:48  3:44  664 1:02:31 14.9  1:22  487 34:01 10:57 1:55:34 
  586 105/144   737 Emily Sowell             34 Minneapolis        MN  521 12:58  2:36  1:59  504   58:24 15.9  1:55  714 40:20 12:59 1:55:34 
  587  58/78    502 Andrea Peterson          46 Saint Michael      MN  770 16:26  3:18  2:50  619 1:01:13 15.2  1:22  474 33:52 10:54 1:55:40 
  588 106/144   919 Clea Middlebrook         31 Minneapolis        MN  235 11:01  2:13  3:42  642 1:01:48 15.0  2:57  574 36:19 11:42 1:55:43 
  589  72/98    875 Michelle Skoug           28 St Paul            MN  467 12:33  2:31  5:09  541   59:17 15.7  3:18  546 35:31 11:26 1:55:46 
  590  73/98    842 Camri Walton             28 Maple Grove        MN  613 13:48  2:46  2:35  571 1:00:01 15.5  2:39  594 36:48 11:51 1:55:47 
  591 102/145   961 Elizabeth Harvieux       35 Minneapolis        MN  428 12:13  2:27  3:04  491   58:13 16.0  2:49  690 39:34 12:45 1:55:51 
  592  79/111   960 Melissa Sturm-Smith      43 Urbandale          IA  691 14:44  2:57  3:28  627 1:01:24 15.1  3:45  398 32:33 10:29 1:55:52 
  593  80/111   408 Debbie Stewart           40 Inver Grove Height MN  571 13:23  2:41  3:05  437   56:50 16.4  1:34  725 41:03 13:13 1:55:52 
  594  53/87    819 Wyayn Rasmussen          57 Plymouth           MN  778 16:37  3:20  3:08  368   55:35 16.7  2:09  659 38:26 12:23 1:55:54 
  595 103/145   359 Kim Price                37 Apple Valley       MN  138 10:08  2:02  2:53  551   59:30 15.6  2:17  730 41:09 13:15 1:55:54 
  596  54/87    632 Sandy Cullen             57 Minneapolis        MN  518 12:57  2:36  3:13  614 1:01:06 15.2  1:14  624 37:26 12:03 1:55:55 
  597  50/75    596 Jill Blair               54 Savage             MN  626 13:58  2:48  2:22  626 1:01:24 15.1  1:19  602 36:59 11:54 1:55:59 
  598  81/111   459 Jessica Savran           43 Minneapolis        MN  713 15:05  3:01  2:50  734 1:05:10 14.3  2:18  309 30:40  9:52 1:56:01 
  599  55/87    793 Mary Pat McManus         56 Mendota Heights    MN  723 15:19  3:04  4:16  492   58:14 16.0  2:20  561 35:57 11:35 1:56:03 
  600  15/38    676 Susan Leroy              62 Prior Lake         MN  765 16:18  3:16  2:56  484   58:00 16.0  2:36  578 36:21 11:42 1:56:09 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
  601  16/38    688 Connie Johnson           64 Burnsville         MN  386 11:58  2:24  3:37  615 1:01:09 15.2  1:28  641 38:04 12:15 1:56:14 
  602  59/78    529 Joy Teiken               49 Minneapolis        MN  354 11:46  2:22  4:05  698 1:03:24 14.7  1:53  528 35:11 11:20 1:56:16 
  603 107/144   189 Sarah Nelson             30 St. Anthony        MN  438 12:17  2:28  3:09  650 1:01:59 15.0  0:53  644 38:05 12:16 1:56:21 
  604 108/144   228 Chelsea McNally          32 Apple Valley       MN  610 13:46  2:46  3:07  714 1:04:04 14.5  1:50  463 33:39 10:50 1:56:24 
  605  56/87    763 Carolyn Ham              56 St Paul            MN  271 11:17  2:16  2:58  520   58:40 15.9  1:59  739 41:34 13:23 1:56:26 
  606 109/144   751 Erin Flathmann           31 Falcon Heights     MN  380 11:57  2:24  3:09  554   59:34 15.6  1:49  706 40:01 12:53 1:56:29 
  607  51/75    575 Paula Caillier           52 Minneapolis        MN  711 15:03  3:01  3:32  552   59:31 15.6  1:05  617 37:22 12:02 1:56:31 
  608 110/144   197 Elizabeth Squire         31 St. Louis Park     MN  149 10:14  2:03  4:22  801 1:10:13 13.2  1:27  297 30:19  9:46 1:56:33 
  609  57/87    822 Zaneta Larson            58 Chaska             MN  748 15:43  3:09  3:23  602 1:00:47 15.3  1:35  531 35:13 11:21 1:56:38 
  610  82/111   795 Eva Tangen               43 Minneapolis        MN  732 15:25  3:05  3:24  499   58:20 15.9  2:10  616 37:22 12:02 1:56:39 
  611 104/145   364 Angela Myrechuck         38 Minneapolis        MN  764 16:17  3:16  4:18  407   56:20 16.5  1:32  653 38:14 12:19 1:56:40 
  612 111/144  1005 Ann Bakeman              33 Saint Paul         MN  650 14:13  2:51  5:24  672 1:02:39 14.8  2:15  377 32:14 10:23 1:56:43 
  613  83/111   477 Nicole Weiberg           44 St. Paul           MN  602 13:41  2:45  3:26  530   58:54 15.8  2:01  667 38:48 12:30 1:56:48 
  614 105/145   363 Michele Scott            38 Minneapolis        MN  687 14:42  2:57  2:44  693 1:03:11 14.7  1:23  516 34:51 11:13 1:56:50 
  615 106/145   971 Alice Snorteland         36 Minneapolis        MN  363 11:49  2:22  2:46  549   59:28 15.6  2:52  710 40:10 12:56 1:57:03 
  616  60/78    773 Teri Pullen              45 Excelsior          MN  520 12:58  2:36  3:55  764 1:06:38 14.0  4:04  258 29:33  9:31 1:57:05 
  617  17/38    857 Beth Smith               62 Eden Prairie       MN  391 11:59  2:24  2:50  709 1:03:46 14.6  2:31  564 36:02 11:36 1:57:05 
  618  10/16    697 Pat Golfis               65 St. Paul           MN  441 12:18  2:28  2:58  763 1:06:38 14.0  2:17  438 33:14 10:42 1:57:22 
  619  74/98    133 Krysten Fulcher          28 North St. Paul     MN  191 10:40  2:08  3:36  576 1:00:04 15.5  1:04  750 42:07 13:34 1:57:30 
  620  75/98    924 Kelsey Johnson           27 Minneapolis        MN  375 11:55  2:23  3:45  752 1:05:45 14.1  2:41  459 33:34 10:48 1:57:38 
  621  84/111   736 Andrea Hoelzel           43 Minneapolis        MN  502 12:48  2:34  3:24  581 1:00:11 15.5  2:16  678 39:08 12:36 1:57:45 
  622  19/25    786 Stella Schaeferbrown     16 Minneapolis        MN  476 12:37  2:32  3:17  647 1:01:54 15.0  2:18  636 37:52 12:12 1:57:57 
  623 107/145   356 Jeannette Cleland        37 Minneapolis        MN  164 10:25  2:05  3:36  452   57:19 16.2  2:25  781 44:15 14:15 1:57:59 
  624  18/38    672 Jill Lord                61 Saint Paul         MN  427 12:12  2:27  3:06  413   56:27 16.5  2:02  783 44:16 14:15 1:58:01 
  625  52/75    730 Carrie Strozinsky        51 Eden Prairie       MN  715 15:06  3:02  4:27  589 1:00:17 15.4  3:23  517 34:52 11:14 1:58:03 
  626  61/78    499 Nicole Brown             46 White Bear Lake    MN  250 11:09  2:14  3:38  643 1:01:50 15.0  1:28  707 40:02 12:54 1:58:04 
  627  53/75    550 Catherine Brandt         50 Minneapolis        MN  606 13:43  2:45  3:03  699 1:03:28 14.7  1:03  597 36:54 11:53 1:58:08 
  628  58/87    764 Lisa Lenarz-Wyatt        57 Brooklyn Park      MN  447 12:20  2:28  2:38  478   57:51 16.1  1:57  770 43:26 13:59 1:58:10 
  629 112/144  1024 Alexandria May           32 Eden Prairie       MN  259 11:13  2:15  3:02  681 1:02:49 14.8  3:05  645 38:06 12:16 1:58:13 
  630  85/111   471 Leah Hahn                44 Shoreview          MN  708 15:00  3:00  8:19  406   56:20 16.5  4:32  492 34:05 10:59 1:58:14 
  631  25/31   1020 Polley Howell            24 Minnetonka         MN   47  9:04  1:49  2:04  772 1:07:13 13.8  1:26  662 38:36 12:26 1:58:20 
  632  76/98    118 Lindsey Graff            26 Minneapolis        MN  185 10:37  2:08  3:54  550   59:28 15.6  2:46  740 41:36 13:24 1:58:20 
  633  54/75    813 Marie Rickmyer           53 St. Paul           MN  182 10:36  2:08  4:43  590 1:00:20 15.4  3:27  681 39:18 12:39 1:58:21 
  634  77/98    925 Emily Hurd               27 Minneapolis        MN  232 11:00  2:12  3:25  788 1:08:35 13.6  3:13  378 32:15 10:23 1:58:25 
  635 113/144   245 Laura Haag               32 St Louis Park      MN  537 13:05  2:37  2:24  724 1:04:29 14.4  1:32  601 36:58 11:54 1:58:27 
  636  86/111   809 Sheryl Mauck             41 Half Moon Bay      CA  288 11:22  2:17  2:52  678 1:02:47 14.8  3:10  656 38:22 12:21 1:58:32 
  637  87/111   723 Sheri Hanson             44 South St Paul      MN  629 13:59  2:48  2:16  708 1:03:45 14.6  2:25  576 36:20 11:42 1:58:42 
  638 108/145   394 Jami Jones               39 Minneapolis        MN  500 12:48  2:34  2:16  616 1:01:09 15.2  0:44  749 41:55 13:30 1:58:49 
  639 109/145   768 Emily Resseger           36 Minneapolis        MN  631 14:02  2:49  4:00  696 1:03:17 14.7  2:17  532 35:18 11:22 1:58:51 
  640  55/75    747 Kim Wiese                51 Minneapolis        MN  831 19:14  3:51  4:17  414   56:29 16.5  2:48  571 36:12 11:39 1:58:57 
  641 110/145   367 Melissa Westmore         38 Plymouth           MN  473 12:35  2:31  3:08  692 1:03:11 14.7  3:24  598 36:55 11:53 1:59:10 
  642 111/145    23 Kristine Kelly           35 Minneapolis        MN  452 12:21  2:29  2:53  489   58:10 16.0  1:39  780 44:15 14:15 1:59:16 
  643  88/111   422 Adela Bennett            41 Minneapolis        MN  342 11:41  2:21  4:20  799 1:10:06 13.3  1:22  372 32:01 10:19 1:59:27 
  644  78/98    113 Anne Wilkinson           26 Minneapolis        MN  653 14:14  2:51  2:59  784 1:08:13 13.6  1:25  414 32:43 10:32 1:59:31 
  645  59/87     15 Susan Denk               59 St. Louis Park     MN  684 14:38  2:56  3:08  290   54:06 17.2  2:34  797 45:15 14:34 1:59:40 
  646 114/144   174 Margaret Laramie         30 Saint Paul         MN  564 13:18  2:40  4:06  766 1:06:47 13.9  1:28  490 34:04 10:58 1:59:41 
  647  19/38    762 Loie Lenarz              63 Golden Valley      MN  678 14:34  2:55  2:44  544   59:19 15.7  1:15  748 41:53 13:29 1:59:42 
  648  26/31     92 Cecilia Molloy           24 Plymouth           MN  513 12:56  2:36  3:33  695 1:03:17 14.7  0:58  672 39:02 12:34 1:59:45 
  649  20/25     64 Marilyn Gago             15 Elk River          MN  854 22:21  4:29  2:23  660 1:02:27 14.9  0:52  361 31:48 10:15 1:59:49 
  650  62/78    511 Luisa Pessoa-Brandao     47 Minneapolis        MN  274 11:18  2:16  2:53  636 1:01:35 15.1  1:44  753 42:22 13:38 1:59:49 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
  651 112/145   933 Tina Skipper             36 Blaine             MN  817 17:53  3:35  3:02  688 1:03:09 14.7  2:54  421 32:57 10:37 1:59:53 
  652  20/38    666 Beth Glommen             60 Golden Valley      MN  641 14:08  2:50  3:11  432   56:43 16.4  2:58  767 43:01 13:51 1:59:59 
  653  60/87    639 Paula Lindgren           57 Crystal            MN  455 12:22  2:29  2:55  718 1:04:11 14.5  1:08  685 39:25 12:42 2:00:00 
  654  61/87    880 Patty Pirkl              55 Woodbury           MN  818 18:04  3:37  3:40  640 1:01:44 15.1  2:46  478 33:56 10:56 2:00:07 
  655  89/111   947 Kelly Pederson           43 Forest Lake        MN  442 12:18  2:28  3:22  624 1:01:15 15.2  2:02  735 41:18 13:18 2:00:13 
  656 113/145   801 Michelle Rehbein         39 Minneapolis        MN  746 15:41  3:09  2:30  565   59:55 15.5  2:19  704 39:59 12:53 2:00:22 
  657  11/16     27 Barbara Norrgard         66 Edina              MN  620 13:55  2:47  3:23  639 1:01:40 15.1  2:25  675 39:05 12:35 2:00:25 
  658  79/98     97 Maia MacNeal             25 Saint Paul         MN   62  9:22  1:53  3:30  798 1:10:03 13.3  1:41  558 35:51 11:33 2:00:26 
  659 114/145   977 Catherine Daigh          36 Saint Paul         MN  188 10:38  2:08  2:59  638 1:01:40 15.1  2:15  766 42:57 13:50 2:00:26 
  660 115/144   213 Lara Dietrich            32 Minneapolis        MN  547 13:10  2:38  2:54  601 1:00:45 15.3  1:15  756 42:26 13:40 2:00:27 
  661 115/145   383 Sarah Bachmann-Lane      38 St Paul            MN  560 13:16  2:40  3:08  644 1:01:50 15.0  2:54  683 39:21 12:40 2:00:28 
  662  62/87    655 Judy Morris              59 Minneapolis        MN  368 11:51  2:23  3:55  715 1:04:07 14.5  1:33  680 39:12 12:37 2:00:36 
  663  27/31    988 Kelly Jo Hanlon          23 Minneapolis        MN  257 11:12  2:15  4:32  778 1:07:51 13.7  1:43  542 35:26 11:25 2:00:42 
  664 116/144   281 Marie Lepage             34 Brooklyn Center    MN  790 16:52  3:23  5:13  309   54:21 17.1  1:26  765 42:52 13:48 2:00:44 
  665  56/75    543 Jane Jirik               50 Faribault          MN  279 11:20  2:16  3:29  673 1:02:41 14.8  2:35  719 40:43 13:07 2:00:45 
  666  63/87    927 Kim Anderson             55 Isanti             MN  692 14:45  2:57  5:01  597 1:00:39 15.3  3:02  621 37:25 12:03 2:00:49 
  667  90/111   871 Nice Toriz               41 Eden Prairie       MN  835 19:31  3:55  2:32  717 1:04:11 14.5  2:14  391 32:27 10:27 2:00:53 
  668  80/98    157 Jennifer Selner          29 Shoreview          MN  769 16:25  3:17  2:58  727 1:04:34 14.4  1:26  549 35:37 11:28 2:00:57 
  669  64/87    608 Judy Purman              55 St. Paul           MN   71  9:26  1:54  3:16  775 1:07:28 13.8  0:57  700 39:54 12:51 2:00:58 
  670  57/75    561 Judy Stadem              51 Tea                SD  493 12:44  2:33  4:19  561   59:47 15.6  0:52  769 43:25 13:59 2:01:06 
  671  91/111   895 Amy Tjornhom             44 Wayzata            MN  758 16:00  3:12  2:28  566   59:55 15.5  6:34  572 36:13 11:40 2:01:08 
  672  92/111   426 Brie Meyer               41 Minneapolis        MN  753 15:55  3:11  1:56  442   56:57 16.3  1:24  792 45:00 14:29 2:01:09 
  673  65/87    646 Juliane Bromley          58 Deerwood           MN  660 14:20  2:52  2:52  720 1:04:16 14.5  1:34  647 38:10 12:18 2:01:09 
  674  66/87    719 Karen Prestly            59 Chanhassen         MN  544 13:08  2:38  5:07  685 1:02:59 14.8  1:45  655 38:22 12:21 2:01:18 
  675 116/145   328 Katherine Clayton        36 St. Paul           MN  727 15:22  3:05  2:59  782 1:08:04 13.7  1:26  469 33:44 10:52 2:01:33 
  676  67/87    881 Sandy Cournoyer          55 Hugo               MN  672 14:28  2:54  2:41  682 1:02:55 14.8  2:34  674 39:05 12:35 2:01:41 
  677  81/98    724 Maria Bracy              29 Eagan              MN  366 11:50  2:22 10:20  287   54:04 17.2  9:07  580 36:25 11:43 2:01:43 
  678 117/144   284 Lynnea Sundman           34 Minneapolis        MN  737 15:30  3:06  2:45  691 1:03:11 14.7  2:24  637 37:59 12:14 2:01:47 
  679 118/144   725 Kathleen Larson          30 Eagan              MN  822 18:25  3:41  3:46  628 1:01:24 15.1  1:46  584 36:30 11:45 2:01:48 
  680  68/87    615 Lisa Guthmiller          55 Edina              MN  329 11:36  2:20  3:53  532   59:00 15.8  2:01  801 45:30 14:39 2:01:57 
  681  21/38     24 Patricia Neal            63 Minneapolis        MN  621 13:55  2:47  4:14  732 1:04:53 14.3  2:30  583 36:29 11:45 2:01:59 
  682 117/145   808 Andrea Emord             36 Cottage Grove      MN  647 14:10  2:50  2:02  710 1:03:50 14.6  1:38  716 40:28 13:02 2:02:06 
  683  58/75    823 Catherine Swanson        53 Chaska             MN  604 13:42  2:45  3:45  789 1:08:49 13.5  1:51  491 34:05 10:58 2:02:09 
  684  59/75    545 Jenny Batten             50 Minneapolis        MN  275 11:19  2:16  3:03  737 1:05:17 14.2  1:21  736 41:21 13:19 2:02:18 
  685  82/98    117 Maren Beckman            26 St. Paul           MN  512 12:55  2:35  4:06  713 1:04:01 14.5  1:04  712 40:16 12:58 2:02:20 
  686  93/111   437 Tess Young               42 Minneapolis        MN  570 13:23  2:41  2:57  750 1:05:43 14.2  2:36  635 37:52 12:12 2:02:29 
  687 119/144   256 Maura Dunst              33 Menomonie          WI   95  9:45  1:57  3:22  697 1:03:18 14.7  1:30  791 44:50 14:26 2:02:43 
  688  69/87    644 Meg McMonigal            58 Minneapolis        MN  808 17:34  3:31  3:55  537   59:09 15.7  1:11  729 41:09 13:15 2:02:55 
  689  63/78    872 Denise Witcombe          45 Victoria           MN  751 15:52  3:11  2:57  755 1:06:03 14.1  2:26  550 35:39 11:29 2:02:55 
  690 120/144   195 Jessica Hassan           31 Minneapolis        MN  508 12:51  2:35  3:26  725 1:04:30 14.4  1:07  731 41:11 13:16 2:03:02 
  691  64/78    714 Sarah Edwards            45 Hudson             WI  776 16:32  3:19  4:24  577 1:00:06 15.5  1:53  711 40:11 12:56 2:03:04 
  692 121/144   182 Dorothy Owen             30 Minneapolis        MN  423 12:11  2:27  2:57  806 1:11:10 13.1  0:56  566 36:03 11:36 2:03:14 
  693  22/38     26 Lisa Huey                63 Minneapolis        MN  446 12:19  2:28  2:54  592 1:00:21 15.4  1:55  805 45:47 14:44 2:03:14 
  694 118/145   308 Leah Puffer              35 Minneapolis        MN  815 17:51  3:35  3:37  657 1:02:22 14.9  2:14  612 37:15 12:00 2:03:17 
  695 119/145   894 Nicole Peterson          35 Bloomington        MN  551 13:12  2:39  3:45  742 1:05:27 14.2  2:46  652 38:13 12:18 2:03:21 
  696 122/144   203 Rachel Schrauth          31 Cudahy             WI  834 19:27  3:54  4:41  518   58:36 15.9  3:21  619 37:23 12:02 2:03:25 
  697  70/87    616 Cindy Kaeter             56 Shoreview          MN  733 15:26  3:06  3:47  635 1:01:35 15.1  2:46  701 39:57 12:52 2:03:28 
  698  23/38    683 Gwen Rose                63 Cannon Falls       MN  803 17:24  3:29  2:50  665 1:02:31 14.9  1:39  676 39:07 12:36 2:03:29 
  699 120/145   848 Casie Iwata              35 St. Paul           MN  615 13:51  2:47  9:50                          467 33:42 10:51 2:03:40 
  700  71/87    849 Patty Benedict           57 Stevens Point      WI  813 17:43  3:33  5:58  649 1:01:58 15.0  4:22  466 33:41 10:51 2:03:40 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
  701 123/144   814 Erica Holzer             34 Minneapolis        MN  636 14:04  2:49  3:33  599 1:00:44 15.3  5:58  686 39:26 12:42 2:03:42 
  702 121/145   815 Jane Holzer              37 Minneapolis        MN  341 11:41  2:21  5:56  676 1:02:47 14.8  3:55  687 39:26 12:42 2:03:42 
  703  21/25    901 Maria Anderson           19 Mound              MN  433 12:16  2:28  3:42  651 1:01:59 15.0  3:15  759 42:35 13:43 2:03:45 
  704  28/31    968 Mandie Kramer            23 Woodbury           MN  795 17:05  3:25  3:02  747 1:05:38 14.2  2:09  562 35:57 11:35 2:03:47 
  705  72/87    648 Jan George               58 Minneapolis        MN  664 14:22  2:53  5:57  637 1:01:39 15.1  3:14  668 38:54 12:31 2:04:03 
  706  60/75    959 Molly Goodson            53 Saint Paul         MN  704 14:57  3:00  3:44                          555 35:45 11:31 2:04:05 
  707  83/98    134 Casey Monson             28 Plymouth           MN  177 10:32  2:07  2:37  827 1:13:51 12.6  1:23  559 35:53 11:33 2:04:13 
  708  61/75    542 Sarah Tenbensel          50 Minneapolis        MN  323 11:33  2:19  5:06  623 1:01:15 15.2  2:38  772 43:46 14:05 2:04:16 
  709  62/75    599 Tina Moore               54 Shorveiw           MN  752 15:52  3:11  3:49  622 1:01:14 15.2  2:08  734 41:17 13:18 2:04:19 
  710  94/111   938 Megan Whittet            40 Bloomington        MN  376 11:55  2:23 12:36  645 1:01:53 15.0  4:58  429 33:04 10:39 2:04:25 
  711  84/98    111 Victoria Ruckle          26 Minneapolis        MN  415 12:08  2:26  3:36  815 1:12:22 12.9  1:13  527 35:10 11:19 2:04:26 
  712  95/111   451 Nicole Reuter            43 St. Cloud          MN  771 16:27  3:18  3:59  621 1:01:14 15.2  2:37  718 40:33 13:04 2:04:48 
  713 124/144   208 Leah Challberg           31 Minneapolis        MN  845 20:36  4:08  4:33  610 1:01:02 15.2  1:00  631 37:41 12:08 2:04:48 
  714  85/98    159 Whitney Sheridan         29 Saint Paul         MN  588 13:34  2:43  6:51  687 1:03:02 14.8  1:09  713 40:16 12:58 2:04:51 
  715  24/38    660 Deb Hegland              60 Winona             MN  696 14:49  2:58  3:51  381   55:53 16.6  2:39  831 47:44 15:22 2:04:53 
  716  96/111   407 Erin Mitchell            40 Minneapolis        MN  648 14:12  2:51  2:37  726 1:04:33 14.4  3:10  717 40:31 13:03 2:05:00 
  717  73/87    633 Pat Pearson              57 White Bear Townshi MN  656 14:16  2:52  3:47  620 1:01:13 15.2  1:57  777 43:59 14:10 2:05:11 
  718 125/144   750 Katie Leverentz          30 Falcon Heights     MN  159 10:20  2:04  2:36  813 1:12:03 12.9  1:56  657 38:22 12:21 2:05:15 
  719 122/145   752 Dana Mangnuson           36 Minneapolis        MN  814 17:48  3:34  3:35  511   58:32 15.9  3:07  755 42:26 13:40 2:05:25 
  720  63/75    547 Lynne Liebrenz           50 Maple Grove        MN  761 16:11  3:15  3:58  646 1:01:53 15.0  2:24  727 41:06 13:14 2:05:29 
  721 123/145   330 Deanna Betting           37 Grand Forks        ND  832 19:14  3:51  2:31  680 1:02:49 14.8  1:19  697 39:47 12:49 2:05:37 
  722  25/38     12 Becky Roloff             62 Edina              MN  658 14:19  2:52  3:45  670 1:02:36 14.9  4:49  715 40:21 13:00 2:05:48 
  723  65/78    490 Kristen Ballenger        45 St Louis Park      MN  783 16:44  3:21  5:04  656 1:02:21 14.9  1:47  702 39:58 12:52 2:05:52 
  724 124/145   937 Caitlin Berg             36 Chicago            IL  824 18:39  3:44  5:54  629 1:01:26 15.1  5:18  513 34:40 11:10 2:05:56 
  725  86/98    129 Sara Skogseth            27 Burnsville         MN  717 15:10  3:02 11:38  515   58:34 15.9  3:23  618 37:23 12:02 2:06:06 
  726  97/111   464 Niki Hauck               44 Ham Lake           MN  679 14:35  2:55  1:47  795 1:09:48 13.3  1:08  671 38:58 12:33 2:06:15 
  727 126/144   840 Kiell Kosberg            31 Minneapolis        MN  730 15:24  3:05  4:38  705 1:03:39 14.6  3:09  689 39:28 12:43 2:06:16 
  728 127/144   841 Kristen Perron           34 Minneapolis        MN  731 15:25  3:05  4:38  704 1:03:39 14.6  3:09  688 39:28 12:43 2:06:17 
  729  64/75    554 Anne Squire              51 St.Paul            MN  797 17:16  3:28  2:44  655 1:02:19 14.9  1:12  764 42:51 13:48 2:06:19 
  730  26/38    686 Nancy Maus               64 Apple Valley       MN  674 14:31  2:55  3:36  722 1:04:20 14.5  1:07  763 42:50 13:47 2:06:22 
  731  87/98     99 Abby Slichter            25 Minneapolis        MN  607 13:44  2:45  3:13  749 1:05:43 14.2  1:05  761 42:45 13:46 2:06:26 
  732 125/145   374 Jill Azocar              38 Saint Paul         MN  759 16:04  3:13  3:07  785 1:08:13 13.6  1:58  605 37:06 11:57 2:06:26 
  733 126/145   774 Carolyn Ellstra          35 Minneapolis        MN  439 12:17  2:28  3:49  607 1:01:00 15.2  3:02  816 46:29 14:58 2:06:35 
  734  74/87    618 Cynthia Frost            56 Minneapolis        MN  565 13:20  2:40  4:00  716 1:04:09 14.5  2:38  758 42:32 13:42 2:06:35 
  735 127/145   351 Elizabeth Borchert       37 Minneapolis        MN  549 13:12  2:39  2:05  812 1:11:49 12.9  2:30  604 37:06 11:57 2:06:39 
  736  65/75    560 Kathleen Westgard        51 Eagan              MN  633 14:03  2:49  3:48                          744 41:46 13:27 2:06:41 
  737  75/87    652 Julie Schneider          58 Arden Hills        MN  788 16:51  3:23  3:03  674 1:02:41 14.8  1:40  760 42:41 13:45 2:06:54 
  738 128/144   916 Christy Davis            34 Centerville        MN  777 16:37  3:20  5:27  810 1:11:38 13.0  2:39  319 30:52  9:56 2:07:11 
  739  66/78    892 Michelle Pagel           45 Minneapolis        MN  809 17:36  3:32  3:45  811 1:11:46 13.0  3:00  334 31:08 10:02 2:07:12 
  740  67/78    519 Monica Brown             48 Apple Valley       MN  667 14:24  2:53  3:17  701 1:03:36 14.6  1:28  786 44:41 14:23 2:07:22 
  741  66/75    859 Candace Mielke           51 Delano             MN  749 15:44  3:09  5:46  630 1:01:29 15.1  4:29  703 39:59 12:52 2:07:23 
  742  27/38    685 Katie Maiers             63 Minneapolis        MN  659 14:19  2:52  3:50  707 1:03:41 14.6  1:28  782 44:15 14:15 2:07:31 
  743  88/98    145 Emily Lund               28 Minneapolis        MN  855 22:36  4:32  4:03  683 1:02:56 14.8  1:32  582 36:29 11:45 2:07:34 
  744 129/144   935 Elizabeth Williams       30 Minneapolis        MN  826 18:42  3:45  2:47  776 1:07:31 13.8  1:30  614 37:20 12:01 2:07:46 
  745 130/144   921 Jennina Rice             33 Minneapolis        MN  789 16:52  3:23  3:20  731 1:04:41 14.4  3:20  693 39:37 12:45 2:07:47 
  746 131/144   922 Kristi Baune             31 Minneapolis        MN  710 15:02  3:01  4:52  729 1:04:38 14.4  3:41  694 39:38 12:46 2:07:48 
  747 128/145   317 Ann Greenawalt           36 Minneapolis        MN  810 17:36  3:32  2:03  652 1:02:02 15.0  1:29  793 45:00 14:29 2:08:07 
  748  76/87    626 Kathryn Kysar            56 Saint Paul         MN  487 12:43  2:33  4:20  677 1:02:47 14.8  1:18  827 47:09 15:11 2:08:14 
  749 132/144   996 Elizabeth Polter         31 Minneapolis        MN  634 14:03  2:49  4:16  787 1:08:33 13.6  2:05  695 39:41 12:47 2:08:36 
  750  77/87    609 Teresa Porten            55 Richfield          MN  767 16:21  3:17  5:06  604 1:00:48 15.3  2:38  773 43:47 14:06 2:08:38 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
  751  12/16     18 Kathy Lentz              69 Stacy              MN  807 17:31  3:31  3:24  721 1:04:18 14.5  1:50  743 41:40 13:25 2:08:40 
  752  67/75    574 Tamara Multerer          52 Golden Valley      MN  838 19:53  3:59  4:10  757 1:06:05 14.1  1:23  613 37:17 12:01 2:08:46 
  753  98/111   816 Heather Roth Johnson     44 St Paul            MN  509 12:51  2:35  3:37  736 1:05:12 14.3  2:22  789 44:49 14:26 2:08:48 
  754  28/38    680 Kathleen Tande           62 Park Rapids        MN  624 13:57  2:48  4:48  631 1:01:31 15.1  3:04  803 45:46 14:44 2:09:03 
  755 133/144   194 Leah Christensen         31 Minneapolis        MN  796 17:08  3:26  3:28  774 1:07:25 13.8  1:33  692 39:35 12:45 2:09:07 
  756 129/145   348 Rachel Erickson          37 Northfield         MN  599 13:39  2:44  5:36  777 1:07:48 13.7  4:38  627 37:31 12:05 2:09:09 
  757  68/78    722 Amy Niebuhr              45 Inver Grove Height MN  614 13:48  2:46  3:15  754 1:06:01 14.1  2:22  776 43:55 14:08 2:09:19 
  758 134/144   262 Brigid Erickson          33 Minneapolis        MN  683 14:38  2:56  2:34  751 1:05:44 14.1  1:56  785 44:31 14:20 2:09:21 
  759 135/144   241 Katie Heisel             32 Saint Paul         MN  372 11:53  2:23  4:35  807 1:11:17 13.0  3:14  660 38:29 12:23 2:09:25 
  760  99/111   999 Gretchen Dullinger       40 New Brighton       MN  747 15:42  3:09  5:10  689 1:03:10 14.7  4:43  723 40:59 13:12 2:09:43 
  761 130/145   949 Amy McDaniel             35 Pine City          MN  756 15:57  3:12  6:36  802 1:10:23 13.2  2:36  501 34:14 11:01 2:09:44 
  762  78/87    794 Mary Guscetti            56 West St. Paul      MN  740 15:33  3:07  3:54  809 1:11:36 13.0  2:40  568 36:05 11:37 2:09:45 
  763 100/111   946 Petra Wagstrom           40 Forest Lake        MN  800 17:18  3:28  4:10  686 1:03:00 14.8  3:41  746 41:50 13:28 2:09:56 
  764  13/16    817 Nancy Liddy              65 Minneapolis        MN  722 15:18  3:04  2:55  744 1:05:33 14.2  3:07  768 43:15 13:56 2:10:05 
  765  29/38    681 Heidi Vardeman           63 Minneapolis        MN  635 14:03  2:49  3:17  675 1:02:42 14.8  2:58  828 47:30 15:18 2:10:27 
  766  89/98    165 Traci Valentino          29 St Paul            MN  603 13:41  2:45  3:34  820 1:13:01 12.7  1:18  673 39:02 12:34 2:10:33 
  767  90/98    170 Kitty Hallau             29 Minneapolis        MN  720 15:18  3:04  3:29  760 1:06:32 14.0  1:23  775 43:55 14:08 2:10:33 
  768 101/111   826 Renee Wright             43 Rochester          MN  578 13:28  2:42  2:57  773 1:07:25 13.8  2:21  790 44:50 14:26 2:10:59 
  769 136/144   257 Laine Crump              33 Hastings           MN  784 16:47  3:22  4:47  768 1:06:52 13.9  2:03  726 41:03 13:13 2:11:29 
  770  68/75    586 Carol Rodgers            53 Edina              MN  675 14:32  2:55  4:09  745 1:05:35 14.2  2:27  795 45:06 14:31 2:11:47 
  771 102/111   936 Shannon Berg             43 Bloomington        MN  823 18:33  3:43  6:01  671 1:02:39 14.8  2:59  742 41:40 13:25 2:11:50 
  772  14/16    693 Kathleen Larsen          65 Minneapolis        MN  697 14:50  2:58  2:49  846 1:20:45 11.5  2:04  354 31:37 10:11 2:12:03 
  773  22/25    955 Sydney Tannen            13 Minneapolis        MN  661 14:20  2:52  2:37  741 1:05:24 14.2  2:35  829 47:32 15:18 2:12:26 
  774  69/78    956 Tonya Tannen             49 Minneapolis        MN  662 14:20  2:52  2:39  730 1:04:41 14.4  3:17  830 47:33 15:19 2:12:27 
  775  70/78    500 Barb Merth               46 Fargo              ND  773 16:28  3:18  3:28  779 1:07:52 13.7  2:56  747 41:51 13:29 2:12:33 
  776  79/87    805 Jean Pupkes              58 Minneapolis        MN  804 17:27  3:30  4:30  761 1:06:33 14.0  1:59  752 42:12 13:35 2:12:38 
  777 137/144  1007 Tara Meyer               33 Mounds View        MN  739 15:33  3:07  4:06  770 1:07:08 13.9  3:31  754 42:25 13:40 2:12:40 
  778  80/87    865 Flory Sommers            59 Minneapolis        MN  768 16:22  3:17  3:57  819 1:12:55 12.8  3:14  575 36:20 11:42 2:12:45 
  779 131/145   864 Cinnamon Whaley          35 Minneapolis        MN  393 12:00  2:24  8:15  238   53:12 17.5 22:58  577 36:20 11:42 2:12:45 
  780  30/38    837 Mary Sanko               64 Delano             MN  842 20:10  4:02  6:25   38   46:59 19.8  3:36  857 55:38 17:55 2:12:45 
  781  91/98    982 Liz Pham                 28 Minneapolis        MN                         534   59:01 15.8  1:27  633 37:44 12:09 2:12:46 
  782  69/75    780 Susan Raffo              53 Minneapolis        MN  566 13:20  2:40  2:39  771 1:07:11 13.8  2:22  832 47:59 15:27 2:13:28 
  783  70/75    555 Wendy Johnson            51 Eagan              MN  859 29:42  5:57  3:10  641 1:01:47 15.1  1:32  626 37:27 12:04 2:13:35 
  784 103/111   452 Elina Kotlyar            43 Minneapolis        MN  594 13:36  2:44  5:12  786 1:08:28 13.6  1:33  794 45:03 14:30 2:13:51 
  785   1/1     708 Judy Rykken              78 Bloomington        MN  741 15:35  3:07  4:37  794 1:09:47 13.3  1:47  751 42:10 13:35 2:13:54 
  786 104/111   836 Wendy Stoll              40 Waverly            MN  671 14:27  2:54  2:57  574 1:00:02 15.5  2:54  853 53:40 17:17 2:13:58 
  787  71/75    797 Jenny Mason              54 North St Paul      MN  586 13:32  2:43  6:15  790 1:09:15 13.4  7:55  611 37:13 11:59 2:14:07 
  788  71/78    796 Jodi Barry               49 St. Paul           MN  666 14:24  2:53  5:24  829 1:14:19 12.5  2:53  610 37:11 11:59 2:14:08 
  789 105/111   416 Tasha Irving             41 Mpls               MN  742 15:35  3:07  3:40  765 1:06:45 13.9  1:21  826 47:06 15:10 2:14:25 
  790 132/145   769 Jeannie Rogalsky         35 Minneapolis        MN  313 11:31  2:19  4:55  792 1:09:29 13.4  2:52  807 45:52 14:46 2:14:37 
  791 106/111   713 Reagan Hicks             44 Balsam Lake        WI  772 16:27  3:18  4:31  804 1:10:39 13.2  1:35  745 41:49 13:28 2:14:58 
  792  81/87    653 Elizabeth Erredge        59 Minneapolis        MN  802 17:20  3:28  4:51  684 1:02:59 14.8  4:20  802 45:36 14:41 2:15:04 
  793 133/145   973 Jenia Strom              38 Minneapolis        MN  291 11:23  2:17  4:46  756 1:06:03 14.1  9:09  774 43:53 14:08 2:15:12 
  794 134/145   972 Jennifer Pope            39 Minneapolis        MN  495 12:45  2:33  3:23  814 1:12:09 12.9  3:05  778 44:03 14:11 2:15:23 
  795  31/38    667 Judy Bell                60 Golden Valley      MN  754 15:56  3:12  4:17  587 1:00:15 15.4  2:33  851 52:27 16:53 2:15:25 
  796  82/87    638 Martha Bentley           57 Minneapolis        MN  539 13:06  2:38  4:40  739 1:05:21 14.2  2:32  843 49:58 16:05 2:15:35 
  797 107/111   715 Maria Hokanson           42 Minneapolis        MN  745 15:40  3:08  5:59  573 1:00:02 15.5  4:17  839 49:42 16:00 2:15:37 
  798  32/38    716 Barb Nelson              61 Minneapolis        MN  774 16:30  3:18  5:08  579 1:00:08 15.5  4:09  840 49:46 16:01 2:15:40 
  799 135/145   350 Brianna Franke           37 Fridley            MN  850 21:41  4:21  3:01  702 1:03:38 14.6  1:40  806 45:50 14:45 2:15:46 
  800  33/38    675 Catherine McKegney       62 Minneapolis        MN  611 13:46  2:46  2:55  780 1:07:57 13.7  1:13  844 50:04 16:07 2:15:52 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
  801 136/145   340 Melissa Smith            37 Minneapolis        MN  857 23:15  4:39  3:57  668 1:02:32 14.9  3:33  771 43:42 14:04 2:16:56 
  802  92/98    997 Christina Vinson         27 Chaska             MN  469 12:33  2:31  4:50  838 1:16:25 12.2  2:06  728 41:07 13:14 2:16:58 
  803  29/31    998 Bailey Colbert           24 Burnsville         MN  466 12:32  2:31  4:51  836 1:16:21 12.2  1:50  738 41:27 13:21 2:16:58 
  804  83/87    605 Alison Hilk              55 Waconia            MN  519 12:58  2:36  5:14  793 1:09:34 13.4  2:48  815 46:27 14:57 2:16:58 
  805  34/38    662 Janel Larson             60 Minneapolis        MN  781 16:43  3:21  3:50  783 1:08:05 13.7  2:09  814 46:21 14:55 2:17:05 
  806  84/87    617 Christine Fjalstad       56 Prior Lake         MN  848 20:54  4:11  3:42  525   58:48 15.8  4:23  837 49:31 15:57 2:17:16 
  807  93/98    923 Stephanie Wojtanowicz    29 Minneapolis        MN  581 13:29  2:42  4:34  835 1:16:00 12.2  1:47  741 41:39 13:25 2:17:27 
  808  94/98    124 Nadine Kottom-Dale       27 Minneapolis        MN  760 16:11  3:15  8:43  767 1:06:47 13.9  1:39  779 44:13 14:14 2:17:31 
  809 137/145   754 Amber Larson             35 Minneapolis        MN  840 20:05  4:01  3:52  825 1:13:37 12.6  2:12  639 37:59 12:14 2:17:43 
  810  35/38    679 Carol Sorensen           61 Carver             MN  837 19:53  3:59  4:12  746 1:05:36 14.2  2:36  804 45:46 14:44 2:18:01 
  811 138/145   770 Sara Ellstra             38 Minneapolis        MN  801 17:20  3:28  3:01  800 1:10:09 13.3  2:42  798 45:15 14:34 2:18:26 
  812  36/38    663 Holly Hanson             60 Richfield          MN  785 16:47  3:22  4:07  667 1:02:32 14.9  2:35  852 52:44 16:59 2:18:43 
  813  72/78    523 Kathy Rosen              48 Minneapolis        MN  584 13:31  2:43  3:57  833 1:15:34 12.3  1:01  788 44:47 14:25 2:18:47 
  814   2/5     707 Annliv Bacon             74 Edina              MN  483 12:41  2:33  5:17  797 1:09:55 13.3  4:15  820 46:47 15:04 2:18:53 
  815 138/144   948 Liz Carlson              30 Rush City          MN  856 23:00  4:36  5:24  769 1:07:02 13.9  4:48  677 39:08 12:36 2:19:19 
  816  15/16    701 Patricia Hagen           68 Burnsville         MN  791 16:56  3:24  3:52  781 1:07:58 13.7  4:04  818 46:37 15:01 2:19:25 
  817 139/145   766 Amanda Retzinger         38 Minneapolis        MN  477 12:38  2:32  5:54  816 1:12:30 12.8  2:22  812 46:19 14:55 2:19:41 
  818 140/145   767 Alison Erickson          38 Minneapolis        MN  506 12:51  2:35  5:43  762 1:06:35 14.0  8:15  813 46:20 14:55 2:19:41 
  819 141/145   344 Jessica Finney           37 Minneapolis        MN  718 15:14  3:03  2:42  818 1:12:53 12.8  2:23  825 47:01 15:08 2:20:10 
  820  95/98    100 Rachel Hoffman           25 St. Paul           MN  724 15:19  3:04  2:15  840 1:16:57 12.1  0:55  796 45:14 14:34 2:20:37 
  821  73/78    517 Laura Sherr              47 Sartell            MN  816 17:53  3:35  4:14  828 1:13:57 12.6  3:37  724 41:02 13:13 2:20:39 
  822 142/145   824 Roxanne Prichard         39 St. Paul           MN  670 14:26  2:54  7:43  759 1:06:23 14.0  6:42  799 45:29 14:39 2:20:41 
  823 139/144   825 Andrea Prichard          34 Saint Paul         MN  700 14:51  2:59  7:17  758 1:06:22 14.0  6:44  800 45:29 14:39 2:20:41 
  824  72/75    544 Susi Strothman           50 Minneapolis        MN  605 13:43  2:45  4:27  817 1:12:40 12.8  3:44  824 46:55 15:06 2:21:26 
  825 143/145   779 Jessica Rochester        35 Minneapolis        MN  485 12:42  2:33  3:27  839 1:16:48 12.1  2:00  819 46:44 15:03 2:21:37 
  826  96/98    967 Carley Shumate           25 Roseville          MN   15  8:20  1:40  2:01  853 1:29:53 10.3  1:39  708 40:05 12:55 2:21:57 
  827  85/87    659 Gwen Stephens            59 Minnetonka         MN  799 17:16  3:28  4:51  791 1:09:22 13.4  1:07  848 51:13 16:30 2:23:47 
  828  30/31     83 Tara Lammers             22 Owatonna           MN  398 12:01  2:25  4:17  830 1:15:17 12.4  4:00  835 48:20 15:34 2:23:54 
  829  97/98    135 Sarah Skolte             28 St. Paul           MN  821 18:21  3:41  6:25  837 1:16:22 12.2  2:06  737 41:25 13:20 2:24:36 
  830  23/25     66 Ella Robeck              15 Elk River          MN  371 11:53  2:23  3:00  856 1:31:46 10.1  1:20  595 36:51 11:52 2:24:48 
  831  24/25    781 Luca Maria Raffo-Simoes  14 Minneapolis        MN  317 11:32  2:19  3:44  728 1:04:36 14.4  2:39  861 62:26 20:06 2:24:55 
  832  74/78    782 Rocki Simoes             47 Minneapolis        MN  416 12:08  2:26  2:59  821 1:13:32 12.6  2:09  855 54:46 17:38 2:25:31 
  833   3/5     705 Sally Probst             70 Shorewood          WI  847 20:50  4:10  6:37  796 1:09:52 13.3  3:52  787 44:46 14:25 2:25:55 
  834 140/144   274 Zeinab Takbiri           34 Minneapolis        MN                                                 537 35:23 11:24 2:26:08 
  835  37/38    687 Laurie Larson            63 Ellsworth          WI  811 17:42  3:33  4:27  723 1:04:24 14.4  2:55  858 56:46 18:16 2:26:12 
  836  16/16    731 Sandy Naughton           69 Little Canada      MN  787 16:50  3:22  4:56  805 1:10:58 13.1  2:19  849 51:14 16:30 2:26:16 
  837  31/31    939 Anna Parshall            21 Minneapolis        MN  618 13:53  2:47  4:59  832 1:15:20 12.3  4:04  833 48:06 15:29 2:26:20 
  838  73/75    940 Margaret Sullivan        54 Minneapolis        MN  575 13:25  2:41  5:26  831 1:15:17 12.4  4:08  834 48:11 15:31 2:26:24 
  839 141/144   756 Tracy Gibbens            32 Mound              MN  839 20:05  4:01  3:53  826 1:13:39 12.6  2:10  821 46:51 15:05 2:26:34 
  840 144/145   828 Amy Cram Helwich         39 St. Paul           MN  663 14:20  2:52  3:59  841 1:17:53 11.9  4:31  817 46:29 14:58 2:27:10 
  841   4/5     706 Pat Lillehei             72 Minneapolis        MN  786 16:49  3:22  2:41  803 1:10:30 13.2  1:48  856 55:27 17:51 2:27:13 
  842 108/111   433 Nancy Miller             42 Coon Rapids        MN  858 26:14  5:15  4:08  808 1:11:23 13.0  3:00  762 42:49 13:47 2:27:33 
  843 109/111   475 Tara Iyer                44 Chisago City       MN  798 17:16  3:28  3:28  843 1:18:50 11.8  2:10  808 46:07 14:51 2:27:50 
  844  98/98    838 Melissa Wojcik           29 Cokato             MN  567 13:21  2:41  3:49  845 1:19:27 11.7  2:52  841 49:51 16:03 2:29:17 
  845 142/144   917 Erika Hernandez          31 Centerville        MN  853 22:13  4:27  5:50  834 1:15:54 12.3  4:21  733 41:17 13:18 2:29:33 
  846  38/38    691 Mary Kleinberg           64 St. Paul           MN  827 18:50  3:46  5:07  822 1:13:32 12.6  3:37  842 49:53 16:04 2:30:57 
  847 110/111   908 Ellen Gessford           43 Plymouth           MN  425 12:12  2:27 13:02  823 1:13:34 12.6  2:54  846 50:55 16:24 2:32:34 
  848  25/25    909 Cerilene Gessford        16 Plymouth           MN  812 17:42  3:33  7:34  824 1:13:36 12.6  2:50  845 50:55 16:24 2:32:35 
  849  75/78    907 Lea Walquist             45 Plymouth           MN  849 21:40  4:20  4:28  694 1:03:14 14.7 15:04  850 51:31 16:35 2:35:54 
  850  76/78    498 Mary Waite               46 Saint Joseph       MN  843 20:14  4:03  4:18  850 1:21:10 11.5  3:05  836 48:51 15:44 2:37:35 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
  851  77/78    905 Shay Sylvester           48 Minneapolis        MN  851 21:41  4:21  4:32  848 1:20:58 11.5  4:17  810 46:14 14:53 2:37:40 
  852 143/144   906 Sarah Heeren             34 Richfield          MN  852 21:42  4:21  4:34  847 1:20:55 11.5  4:18  809 46:14 14:53 2:37:41 
  853  86/87    606 Charlene Riggs           55 Minneapolis        MN  833 19:15  3:51  8:03  844 1:18:51 11.8  2:20  838 49:40 15:59 2:38:06 
  854 144/144   844 Jeana Amsler             32 Minneapolis        MN  643 14:08  2:50  3:48  842 1:18:07 11.9  2:01  860 60:55 19:37 2:38:57 
  855   5/5     765 Rosemary Lyons           70 Winona             MN  829 19:09  3:50  5:10  849 1:20:58 11.5  2:52  847 51:04 16:26 2:39:11 
  856  74/75    549 Julie Silverman          50 Edina              MN  830 19:13  3:51  4:42  851 1:21:17 11.4  0:51  854 53:55 17:21 2:39:54 
  857 145/145   316 Katonya Strickland       35 Minnetonka         MN  836 19:42  3:57  2:49  855 1:31:06 10.2  3:18  784 44:23 14:17 2:41:15 
  858  87/87    651 Rozanne Czeck            58 Mahtomedi          MN  794 17:04  3:25  6:42  852 1:29:51 10.4  2:04  811 46:15 14:54 2:41:55 
  859  78/78    748 Jina Penn-Tracy          49 Minneapolis        MN  792 17:01  3:25  4:25  854 1:30:31 10.3  5:34  822 46:52 15:06 2:44:20 
  860  75/75    749 Susan Skelton            51 Minneapolis        MN  498 12:46  2:34  8:40  740 1:05:23 14.2 30:42  823 46:53 15:06 2:44:22 
  861 111/111   431 Heather Farber-Lau       42 Woodbury           MN  828 19:08  3:50  3:58  857 1:31:59 10.1  2:32  859 57:07 18:23 2:54:41 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com


                                                        RELAY RESULTS
                                                                
Place Bib  TEAM   MEMBERS:SWIMMER, BIKER, RUNNER Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ===================================== ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1   45 Live Your Life ; Eva Norman , Rachel Wieneke , Sarah Brinkman                                       
                                                    6 10:29  2:06  1:16    3   48:41 19.1  0:19    1 23:17  7:30 1:24:00 
    2   41 Givin' It a Tri ; Angela Adams , Shirley Paradis , Nicole Meixner                                   
                                                    9 11:36  2:20  1:30    2   48:39 19.1  0:30    3 24:13  7:48 1:26:26 
    3   47 Raging Daisies ; Donna Leicach , Tracey Hysjulien , Donna Leicach                                   
                                                   11 11:41  2:21  1:24    1   46:57 19.8  0:26    7 27:25  8:50 1:27:51 
    4   56 Wiki Wiki ; Karen Slakey , Mary Jo Smith , Beth Gilleland                                           
                                                    3  8:34  1:43  0:56    5   49:54 18.6  0:41   11 29:40  9:33 1:29:42 
    5   49 Team 60 ; Jackie Krammer , Nona Bergh , Gretchen Harris                                             
                                                    8 11:23  2:17  1:26    6   50:26 18.4  0:29   10 29:18  9:26 1:32:59 
    6   44 Hot Mamas ; Christina Dzieweczynski , Amanda Cole , Bethany Pitman                                  
                                                   18 13:06  2:38  1:37    7   50:55 18.3  0:37    8 27:44  8:56 1:33:57 
    7   40 Girls Got Game ; Diane Young , Therese Liffrig , Alane Booth                                        
                                                   15 12:17  2:28  1:37   10   52:51 17.6  0:33    9 28:00  9:01 1:35:17 
    8   39 Derham Hall Dames ; Cindy Egeness , Ellen Richter-Norgel , Cory Piper-Hauswirth                     
                                                   10 11:36  2:20  1:30   14   56:19 16.5  0:31    6 26:56  8:40 1:36:50 
    9   50 Terrific Trio ; Rachel Gifford , Mary Stage , Merideth Mayrand                                      
                                                    4  9:01  1:49  1:37   19 1:01:14 15.2  0:22    4 24:58  8:02 1:37:09 
   10   53 Tri-d & True ; Sally Stockbridge , Tiffany Wortman , Mary Jeann Levitt                              
                                                   20 14:34  2:55  1:33    4   49:36 18.8  0:55   14 30:55  9:57 1:37:31 
   11   48 Slimy Sisters ; Robin Kunze , April Mendez , Robin Kunze                                            
                                                    1  8:02  1:37  1:15   23 1:04:43 14.4  0:26    2 23:44  7:39 1:38:07 
   12   34 Amy & Shaun ; Shaun Walsh , Amy Moser , Shaun Walsh                                                 
                                                   16 12:34  2:31  1:34   13   54:41 17.0  0:33   13 30:13  9:44 1:39:31 
   13   35 Boston Scientific 1 ; Shannon Allison , Patricia Hollenback , Stephanie Reed                        
                                                   17 12:50  2:34  1:27    8   51:13 18.2  0:23   17 34:09 11:00 1:40:00 
   14   51 The 3 amigas ; Emily Virant , Lynnea Chelstrom , Hannah Virant                                      
                                                    7 11:22  2:17  1:19   22 1:01:34 15.1  0:31    5 26:36  8:34 1:41:19 
   15   46 Outlander ; Marta Edman , Sara Langworthy , Julia Jenson                                            
                                                   21 14:41  2:57  2:37   12   54:31 17.1  0:31   12 29:46  9:35 1:42:03 
   16   33 3 Generations ; Alexandra Harrison , Shannon Brennan , Michele Brennan                              
                                                    2  8:10  1:38  1:04   15   56:47 16.4  0:39   19 37:09 11:58 1:43:46 
   17   43 Hankom Sisters ; Laurette Hankom , Luann Hankom , Laurette Hankom                                   
                                                   14 11:57  2:24  1:24   17   59:55 15.5  0:29   15 31:54 10:16 1:45:37 
   18   54 Triple Js ; Jaena Wisniewski , Jenny Lenhart , Jeanne Cotter                                        
                                                    5  9:30  1:54  1:25   21 1:01:30 15.1  0:30   18 36:42 11:49 1:49:35 
   19   32 TRI STATE TRI TEAM ; Dana Fisher , Shirley Stefanski , Sarah Mossbarger                             
                                                   24 17:16  3:28  1:59   18 1:01:11 15.2  0:30   16 32:35 10:30 1:53:28 
   20   38 CDJ team ; Charlene Turner , Darlene Snelson , Jennifer Tauer                                       
                                                   25 18:16  3:40  1:42   16   58:10 16.0  0:28   20 37:13 11:59 1:55:46 
   21   57 YAM ; Andriana Schirack , Michele Wolf , Yifat Rogers                                               
                                                   13 11:49  2:22  1:17    9   51:27 18.1  0:32   24 51:35 16:37 1:56:38 
   22   52 The Cranberries ; Christina Wolf , Andrea Meidl , Christina Wolf                                    
                                                   22 14:50  2:58  1:33   20 1:01:15 15.2  0:39   21 42:29 13:41 2:00:45 
   23   42 Go Herbal ; Jennifer Roden , Jennifer Roden , Sherry Ripplinger                                     
                                                   19 14:06  2:50  2:14   11   53:51 17.3  0:39   23 50:38 16:18 2:01:25 
   24   36 Boston Scientific 2 ; Tanya Reimann , Allison Mehlhorn , Sheryl King                                
                                                   23 16:01  3:13  1:56   24 1:06:06 14.1  0:29   22 42:45 13:46 2:07:14 
   25   55 We can Do it!! ; Sarah Cronin , Georgine Malone , Sarah Cronin                                      
                                                   12 11:43  2:21  1:51   25 1:17:49 12.0  0:49   25 59:40 19:13 2:31:51 

                            TOP TEN SWIM TIMES
                                                                
                                                      Swim   100
PLACE NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S    Time   yds
===== ==================== ============== == === =  ============
    1 Heather Lendway       St. Paul       MN 32 F    6:15  1:15 
    2 Christina Roberts     St. Louis Park MN 30 F    6:45  1:21 
    3 Lisa Lendway          Saint Paul     MN 35 F    7:12  1:27 
    4 Alison Norgel         Saint Paul     MN 29 F    7:34  1:31 
    5 Anastasia Anderson    Minneapolis    MN 26 F    7:39  1:32 
    6 Amanda McCann         Eagan          MN 17 F    7:46  1:34 
    7 Emily Sohn            Minneapolis    MN 40 F    7:59  1:36 
    8 Liz Wiggen            Minneapolis    MN 31 F    8:01  1:37 
    9 Kim Hahler            Minneapolis    MN 42 F    8:02  1:37 
   10 Julia Johnson         Saint Paul     MN 38 F    8:04  1:37 

                            TOP TEN BIKE TIMES
                                                     Bike   
PLACE NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S   Time     mph
===== ==================== ============== == === = ==============
    1 Heather Lendway       St. Paul       MN 32 F 00:37:27 24.8 
    2 Lisa Lendway          Saint Paul     MN 35 F 00:40:26 23.0 
    3 Kortney Haag          Maple Grove    MN 37 F 00:40:50 22.8 
    4 Christina Roberts     St. Louis Park MN 30 F 00:40:56 22.7 
    5 Jennifer Fitzharris-F Minneapolis    MN 41 F 00:42:07 22.1 
    6 Greta Simpson         Minneapolis    MN 35 F 00:43:53 21.2 
    7 Mary Edelman          Maple Grove    MN 55 F 00:44:15 21.0 
    8 Lydia Novotny         Hopkins        MN 33 F 00:44:22 21.0 
    9 Kitty Earl-Torniainen Saint Paul     MN 49 F 00:44:28 20.9 
   10 Marta Lewinski        Edina          MN 43 F 00:44:33 20.9 

                             TOP TEN RUN TIMES
                                                   Run   
PLACE NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S Time   Pace
===== ==================== ============== == === = ===========
    1 Christina Roberts     St. Louis Park MN 30 F 19:18  6:13 
    2 Jenny Dillon          Arden Hills    MN 24 F 20:03  6:28 
    3 Heather Lendway       St. Paul       MN 32 F 20:12  6:30 
    4 Lisa Lendway          Saint Paul     MN 35 F 20:47  6:42 
    5 Kortney Haag          Maple Grove    MN 37 F 20:49  6:42 
    6 Jennifer Fitzharris-F Minneapolis    MN 41 F 21:18  6:52 
    7 Anastasia Kolasa-Lena Rochester      NY 32 F 21:58  7:05 
    8 Whitney Moore         Chanhassen     MN 30 F 22:06  7:07 
    9 Kitty Earl-Torniainen Saint Paul     MN 49 F 22:12  7:09 
   10 Emily Minge           Minneapolis    MN 24 F 22:42  7:19 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MOTHER/DAUGHTER FAMILY RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 2:57:45 Team Roberts                  (1:28:53)
========================================
  1  1:08:30     2 Christina Roberts     30 St. Louis Park MN     
  2  1:49:15   696 Deborah Roberts       65 Nisswa MN             

  2. 3:05:41 Axberg Duo                    (1:32:51)
========================================
  1  1:25:28    70 Elizabeth Axberg      17 New Brighton MN       
  2  1:40:13   582 Pam Axberg            53 New Brighton MN       

  3. 3:05:50 Kristie Elfering              (1:32:55)
========================================
  1  1:31:03   399 Kristina Elfering     39 North Oaks MN         
  2  1:34:47   690 Twyla Anderson        64 Minneapolis MN        

  4. 3:06:53 Mendoza-Zugay Girls           (1:33:27)
========================================
  1  1:33:20    69 Lauren Mendoza        16 Saint Paul MN         
  2  1:33:33   520 Dawn Zugay            48 Saint Paul MN         

  5. 3:10:21 A-I Team                      (1:35:11)
========================================
  1  1:29:37   488 Heidi Anderson-Isaacson 45 St. Paul MN           
  2  1:40:44    61 Eleanor Isaacson      13 St. Paul MN           

  6. 3:17:20 Sandy and Kati                (1:38:40)
========================================
  1  1:37:04   592 Sandy Nelson          54 Shoreview MN          
  2  1:40:16    84 Kati Nelson           22 Shoreview MN          

  7. 3:19:57 Stancevic Girls               (1:39:59)
========================================
  1  1:25:59   183 Mirjana Stancevic     30 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:53:58   678 Dobrila Stancevic     62 Minneapolis MN        

  8. 3:24:50 Burrows Triumphants           (1:42:25)
========================================
  1  1:34:50   743 Casey Burrows         28 Miami FL              
  2  1:50:00   738 Julie Burrows         57 Edina MN              

  9. 3:29:41 Laho Peterson                 (1:44:51)
========================================
  1  1:34:01    68 Naomi Peterson        16 Saint Michael MN      
  2  1:55:40   502 Andrea Peterson       46 Saint Michael MN      

 10. 3:31:01 Tri-Umphant-Lee               (1:45:31)
========================================
  1  1:45:30   994 Alexis Lee            15 St Louis Park MN      
  2  1:45:31   993 Susan Lee             42 St Louis Park MN      

 11. 3:31:27 EFG                           (1:45:44)
========================================
  1  1:37:56   120 Elin Fahrner          26 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:53:31   689 Kristi Erickson       64 Minneapolis MN        

 12. 3:31:44 Roloff Women                  (1:45:52)
========================================
  1  1:25:56   211 Beth Roloff           31 Alexandria VA         
  2  2:05:48    12 Becky Roloff          62 Edina MN              

 13. 3:32:13 Mom's Second Favorites        (1:46:07)
========================================
  1  1:41:25   806 Katie Bahls           26 Cottage Grove MN      
  2  1:50:48   807 Monica Bahls          62 Cottage Grove MN      
  3 (2:02:06)  808 Andrea Emord          36 Cottage Grove MN      

 14. 3:39:10 Team Ricke                    (1:49:35)
========================================
  1  1:49:24   910 Laura Ricke           25 Arden Hills MN        
  2  1:49:46   911 Theresa Ricke         55 Arden Hills MN        

 15. 3:42:37 Goodson                       (1:51:19)
========================================
  1  1:48:23   957 Erin Goodson          21 Saint Paul MN         
  2  1:54:14   958 Jane Goodson          23 Saint Paul MN         
  3 (2:04:05)  959 Molly Goodson         53 Saint Paul MN         

 16. 3:45:43 Anderson/JendroTeam           (1:52:52)
========================================
  1  1:44:54   928 Jakki Jendro          27 Cambridge MN          
  2  2:00:49   927 Kim Anderson          55 Isanti MN             

 17. 3:56:46 Team Lentz/Zins               (1:58:23)
========================================
  1  1:48:06    98 Marybeth Zins         25 Zillah WA             
  2  2:08:40    18 Kathy Lentz           69 Stacy MN              

 18. 4:01:39 Watersedge                    (2:00:50)
========================================
  1  1:37:03    91 Julia Brown           24 Mendota Heights MN    
  2  2:24:36   135 Sarah Skolte          28 St. Paul MN           

 19. 4:07:20 Team Benedict/Iwata           (2:03:40)
========================================
  1  2:03:40   848 Casie Iwata           35 St. Paul MN           
  2  2:03:40   849 Patty Benedict        57 Stevens Point WI      

 20. 4:12:29 Probst                        (2:06:15)
========================================
  1  1:46:34   346 Caroline Jankowski    37 Wauwatosa WI          
  2  2:25:55   705 Sally Probst          70 Shorewood WI          

 21. 4:24:53 Sisterhood of Karn            (2:12:27)
========================================
  1  2:12:26   955 Sydney Tannen         13 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:12:27   956 Tonya Tannen          49 Minneapolis MN        

 22. 4:52:44 Grumpy Gills                  (2:26:22)
========================================
  1  2:26:20   939 Anna Parshall         21 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:26:24   940 Margaret Sullivan     54 Minneapolis MN        

 23. 5:05:09 Team Gessford                 (2:32:35)
========================================
  1  2:32:34   908 Ellen Gessford        43 Plymouth MN           
  2  2:32:35   909 Cerilene Gessford     16 Plymouth MN           




----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         SISTER/SISTER FAMILY RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 2:15:09 Lendway Sisters               (1:07:35)
========================================
  1  1:05:22     1 Heather Lendway       32 St. Paul MN           
  2  1:09:47     3 Lisa Lendway          35 Saint Paul MN         

  2. 2:49:05 Fitz Sisters                  (1:24:33)
========================================
  1  1:14:17    20 Jennifer Fitzharris-Funk 41 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:34:48    21 Jaclyn Eiynck         37 Cold Spring MN        

  3. 3:00:36 Fred Sisters                  (1:30:18)
========================================
  1  1:24:12   621 Reva Moeller          56 Treasure Island FL    
  2  1:36:24   563 Roberta Bezdicek      51 Savage MN             

  4. 3:03:19 Nicole & Amanda               (1:31:40)
========================================
  1  1:29:44   404 Amanda Wynne          40 Chicago IL            
  2  1:33:35    25 Nicole Hessels        35 Hudson WI             

  5. 3:09:29 Lenarz Sisters                (1:34:45)
========================================
  1  1:24:42   761 Anastasia Kolasa-Lenarz 32 Rochester NY          
  2  1:44:47   760 Margret Lenarz        51 Viroqua WI            
  3 (1:51:24)  758 Mary Cole             59 Saint Paul MN         
  4 (1:58:10)  764 Lisa Lenarz-Wyatt     57 Brooklyn Park MN      
  5 (1:59:42)  762 Loie Lenarz           63 Golden Valley MN      

  6. 3:14:34 Lucius Ladies                 (1:37:17)
========================================
  1  1:34:21   131 Breana Lucius         27 Chaska MN             
  2  1:40:13   233 Michelle Waters       32 Minneapolis MN        

  7. 3:17:07 Eileen & Catherine            (1:38:34)
========================================
  1  1:31:41   420 Catherine Vaughn      41 Saint Paul MN         
  2  1:45:26   454 Eileen Lafontaine     43 Minneapolis MN        

  8. 3:22:45 Kiefer3                       (1:41:23)
========================================
  1  1:38:07   943 Margo Lee             24 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:44:38   944 Patty Cibuzar         52 Minneapolis MN        
  3 (1:46:17)  945 Kathleen Kiefer       55 St Paul MN            

  9. 3:26:20 Rothe Chicks                  (1:43:10)
========================================
  1  1:37:22   965 Trisha Sieh           34 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:48:58   964 Sharon Clasen         46 Minneapolis MN        

 10. 3:29:20 Corris Sisters                (1:44:40)
========================================
  1  1:44:38   802 Sarah Riskin          37 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:44:42   799 Marina Bibo           39 St. Paul MN           

 11. 3:36:44 Valenza                       (1:48:22)
========================================
  1  1:47:18  1013 Breanna Valenza       25 Madison WI            
  2  1:49:26  1012 Emily Groenhof        26 St Paul MN            

 12. 3:43:35 Team Renick                   (1:51:48)
========================================
  1  1:47:41   411 Kirsten Lunzer        40 Minnetonka MN         
  2  1:55:54   359 Kim Price             37 Apple Valley MN       

 13. 3:44:02 Where's the finish?           (1:52:01)
========================================
  1  1:50:32  1011 Sheridan Rasmussen    23 Plymouth MN           
  2  1:53:30  1010 Carly Rasmussen       24 Minneapolis MN        

 14. 3:47:07 Kathawalla sistaz             (1:53:34)
========================================
  1  1:53:32   984 Zahara Kathawalla     19 Eden Prairie MN       
  2  1:53:35   983 Ummul Kathawalla      25 Eden Prairie MN       

 15. 3:51:43 Sturm Girls                   (1:55:52)
========================================
  1  1:55:51   961 Elizabeth Harvieux    35 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:55:52   960 Melissa Sturm-Smith   43 Urbandale IA          

 16. 3:55:23 Christofferson Girls          (1:57:42)
========================================
  1  1:57:22   697 Pat Golfis            65 St. Paul MN           
  2  1:58:01   672 Jill Lord             61 Saint Paul MN         

 17. 3:58:12 Fergus Sisters                (1:59:06)
========================================
  1  1:50:49   860 Pam Medvec            55 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:07:23   859 Candace Mielke        51 Delano MN             

 18. 4:01:49 R&R                           (2:00:55)
========================================
  1  1:50:50   827 Rose Getting          53 Roseville MN          
  2  2:10:59   826 Renee Wright          43 Rochester MN          

 19. 4:09:31 Rachel & Sara                 (2:04:46)
========================================
  1  2:03:25   203 Rachel Schrauth       31 Cudahy WI             
  2  2:06:06   129 Sara Skogseth         27 Burnsville MN         

 20. 4:41:22 Prichard                      (2:20:41)
========================================
  1  2:20:41   824 Roxanne Prichard      39 St. Paul MN           
  2  2:20:41   825 Andrea Prichard       34 Saint Paul MN         




----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         LIFE PARTNER FAMILY RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 4:07:24 Holzers                       (2:03:42)
========================================
  1  2:03:42   814 Erica Holzer          34 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:03:42   815 Jane Holzer           37 Minneapolis MN        

  2. 4:15:24 Late Bloomers                 (2:07:42)
========================================
  1  1:59:59   666 Beth Glommen          60 Golden Valley MN      
  2  2:15:25   667 Judy Bell             60 Golden Valley MN      

  3. 4:25:01 TeamEllstra                   (2:12:31)
========================================
  1  2:06:35   774 Carolyn Ellstra       35 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:18:26   770 Sara Ellstra          38 Minneapolis MN        

  4. 4:28:15 J & J                         (2:14:08)
========================================
  1  2:14:07   797 Jenny Mason           54 North St Paul MN      
  2  2:14:08   796 Jodi Barry            49 St. Paul MN           




========================================================================================
ELITE ATHLETES (Top 5 Receive Awards and All Elites were Excluded from Age Group Awards)
========================================================================================
    1    1 Heather Lendway        32 St. Paul MN           1:05:22 
    2    2 Christina Roberts      30 St. Louis Park MN     1:08:30 
    3    3 Lisa Lendway           35 Saint Paul MN         1:09:47 
    4    4 Kortney Haag           37 Maple Grove MN        1:11:34 
    5    5 Lydia Novotny          33 Hopkins MN            1:19:26 
    6    6 Marta Lewinski         43 Edina MN              1:21:31 
    7    7 Greta Simpson          35 Minneapolis MN        1:23:39 

======================================================================================
MASTERS AWARDS (Top 3 Receive Awards and Excluded from Age Group Awards along with Elites)
======================================================================================
    1   20 Jennifer Fitzharris-F  41 Minneapolis MN        1:14:17 
    2  446 Lynne Miller           43 Elk River MN          1:19:01 
    3  535 Kitty Earl-Torniainen  49 Saint Paul MN         1:19:05 
    4    6 Marta Lewinski         43 Edina MN              1:21:31 
    5  497 Jessica Wilson         46 Shorewood MN          1:23:54 
    6  621 Reva Moeller           56 Treasure Island FL    1:24:12 
    7  630 Sharon Carmody         57 St Louis Park MN      1:24:14 
    8   28 Melissa Gregory        43 Forest Lake MN        1:25:26 
    9   13 Brooke Darst Rice      40 Hayward WI            1:25:48 
   10  611 Mary Edelman           55 Maple Grove MN        1:26:04 

=============================================================================
FIRST TIMER AWARDS (Top 3 Receive Awards and Excluded from Age Group Awards)
=============================================================================
    1  112 Anastasia Anderson     26 Minneapolis MN        1:22:38 
    2  299 Chauntae Nichols       35 Saint Paul MN         1:25:38 
    3  373 Jennifer Super         38 Shoreview MN          1:26:52 
    4  287 Sarah Lemagie          34 Minneapolis MN        1:27:37 
    5  404 Amanda Wynne           40 Chicago IL            1:29:44 
    6  204 Lisa Raetz             31 St. Paul MN           1:30:08 
    7  536 Tina Eskro             49 Minneapolis MN        1:30:24 
    8  531 Jennifer Larson        49 Minneapolis MN        1:30:34 
    9  487 Genevieve Melton-Meau  45 Minneapolis MN        1:31:38 
   10  986 Danielle Larson        31 Minneapolis MN        1:31:41 
   11 1026 Tricia Hall            42 Minneapolis MN        1:32:09 
   12  114 Corinn Van Der Lugt    26 Minneapolis MN        1:32:10 
   13  423 Christine Moss         41 Woodbury MN           1:32:49 
   14  206 Sarah Anderson         31 Eden Prairie MN       1:33:42 
   15  220 Gretchen Butler        32 St. Paul MN           1:33:44 
   16  102 Erin Coughlin          25 St. Paul MN           1:33:57 
   17  583 Mary O'Brien           53 St Paul MN            1:34:10 
   18  196 Ashley McNairy         31 Roseville MN          1:34:18 
   19  131 Breana Lucius          27 Chaska MN             1:34:21 
   20  239 Sonya Perez-Lauterbac  32 Minneapolis MN        1:34:32 
   21  132 Rebecca Yates          28 Minneapolis MN        1:34:34 
   22  800 Katie Roby             32 Minneapolis MN        1:34:44 
   23  290 Jen Bertolatus         34 Minneapolis MN        1:34:48 
   24  743 Casey Burrows          28 Miami FL              1:34:50 
   25  776 Amy Laird              32 St Paul MN            1:34:55 
   26  855 Michelle Shirley       37 Eden Prairie MN       1:35:28 
   27   29 Laurie Greeno          56 Edina MN              1:35:37 
   28 1009 Amanda McCann          17 Eagan MN              1:35:44 
   29  176 Brenna Hoeg            30 Shoreview MN          1:36:20 
   30  878 Liana Schreiber        30 Minneapolis MN        1:36:22 
   31  179 Molly Auron            30 Columbia Heights MN   1:36:43 
   32 1021 Laura Engstrom         28 Minneapolis MN        1:37:13 
   33  969 Nicole Wahl            29 Minneapolis MN        1:37:41 
   34  388 Brenda Rix             39 Decorah IA            1:38:05 
   35  943 Margo Lee              24 Minneapolis MN        1:38:07 
   36  970 Leena Rapacz           35 Minneapolis MN        1:38:29 
   37  361 Henriet Hendriks       37 Minneapolis MN        1:38:48 
   38  207 Kara Coppinger         31 St Anthony MN         1:38:49 
   39  335 Paige Ahlborg          37 Shoreview MN          1:39:10 
   40  670 Nancy Fritz            60 Willmar MN            1:39:21 
   41  513 Stacie Scherven        47 Mound MN              1:39:36 
   42  742 Nancy Alexander        59 Golden Valley MN      1:39:37 
   43  230 Jennifer Davis         32 Austin MN             1:39:58 
   44 1001 Lucy Roberts           24 Minneapolis MN        1:40:07 
   45  657 Susan Kujava           59 Minneapolis MN        1:40:07 
   46  175 Laura Valencia         30 Minniapolis MN        1:40:22 
   47  874 Elizabeth Fallon       42 Edina MN              1:40:30 
   48  315 Jessica Zwart          35 Blaine MN             1:40:42 
   49  178 Chelsea Ochoa          30 Minneapolis MN        1:40:43 
   50  263 Christie Dosch         33 Minneapolis MN        1:40:46 
   51  243 Meredith Forbes        32 Saint Paul MN         1:40:49 
   52  302 Sarah Schaffer         35 Edina MN              1:40:52 
   53  324 Kathleen Mayell        36 Minneapolis MN        1:41:25 
   54  312 Emily Anderson         35 Minneapolis MN        1:41:29 
   55  931 Mari Delage Bostrom    43 Isanti MN             1:41:33 
   56 1008 Lillian Krueger        17 Eagan MN              1:41:42 
   57  271 Jackie Colburn         34 Minneapolis MN        1:41:46 
   58  564 Amy Hennessey          52 Saint Paul MN         1:42:00 
   59  929 Krissy Stodola         35 Blaine MN             1:42:03 
   60  976 Katelyn Schroeder      19 Woodbury MN           1:42:04 
   61  975 Alyssa Schroeder       19 Woodbury MN           1:42:05 
   62  974 Kathryn Schroeder      25 Circle Pines MN       1:42:05 
   63  365 Kristen McBrien        38 Rosemount MN          1:42:18 
   64  270 Jessica Shurts         34 Savage MN             1:42:24 
   65  337 Jane Caplow            37 Minneapolis MN        1:42:30 
   66  214 Anna Erickson          32 Blaine MN             1:42:32 
   67  103 Abby Weltner           25 Minneapolis MN        1:42:46 
   68  792 Libby Waters           49 Mendota Heights MN    1:43:09 
   69   85 Georgia Mitchell       23 Minneapolis MN        1:43:12 
   70  978 Jennifer Seck          42 Saint Paul MN         1:43:23 
   71  851 Anna Horning Nygren    39 Golden Valley MN      1:43:43 
   72  379 Susan Berlien          38 Shoreview MN          1:43:46 
   73  412 Sara Sjoberg           41 Greenwood MN          1:43:48 
   74   81 Heather Kaluzniak      22 Plymouth MN           1:43:54 
   75  405 Lisa Coy               40 Mahtomedi MN          1:43:57 
   76   79 Natalie Tereick        21 Lino Lakes MN         1:44:08 
   77  883 Kristin Kratz          48 Apple Valley MN       1:44:13 
   78  162 Sondra Larson          29 Afton MN              1:44:14 
   79  152 Chelsea Ray            28 Oakdale MN            1:44:22 
   80 1002 Teresa Zaffiro         29 Minneapolis MN        1:44:31 
   81  926 Sara Zanussi           28 Mpls MN               1:44:34 
   82  389 Alicia Thunell         39 Elk River MN          1:44:40 
   83  760 Margret Lenarz         51 Viroqua WI            1:44:47 
   84  522 Heather Krueger        48 Eagan MN              1:44:47 
   85  928 Jakki Jendro           27 Cambridge MN          1:44:54 
   86  453 Nicole Grabow          43 Minneapolis MN        1:44:59 
   87   93 Joanna Fakhoury        24 Minneapolis MN        1:45:01 
   88  250 Charlotte Carlsen      33 Minneapolis MN        1:45:12 
   89  989 Erin Stuhlsatz         29 Minneapolis MN        1:45:15 
   90  990 Teresa Butel           23 St. Paul MN           1:45:16 
   91  116 Maggie Fransen         26 Minneapolis MN        1:45:26 
   92  843 Elizabeth Johnson      54 Mendota Heights MN    1:45:31 
   93  413 Emily Shelton          41 Minneapolis MN        1:45:34 
   94  190 Michon McBride         30 Minneapolis MN        1:45:39 
   95  127 Amy Disselkamp         27 Minneapolis MN        1:45:53 
   96  295 Jennifer Curti         35 Minneapolis MN        1:45:55 
   97  322 Sara Andrews           36 Sioux Falls SD        1:46:00 
   98  778 Annie Walsh            38  Minneapolis MN       1:46:09 
   99  966 Rebecca Tryon          28 Minneapolis MN        1:46:10 
  100  297 Erin Rupe              35 Minneapolis MN        1:46:21 
  101  346 Caroline Jankowski     37 Wauwatosa WI          1:46:34 
  102  930 Bonnie Johnson         34 Lino Lakes MN         1:46:38 
  103  602 Shawn Bresnahan        55 Lakeville MN          1:46:39 
  104  885 Karin Lundberg         55 Woodbury MN           1:46:40 
  105  884 Karen Barnes           55 Apple Valley MN       1:46:40 
  106  461 Dawn Peterson          44 Golden Valley MN      1:46:48 
  107  268 Elizabeth Nymeyer      34 Minneapolis MN        1:46:50 
  108  539 Kristin Livdahl        49 Oakdale MN            1:47:17 
  109 1013 Breanna Valenza        25 Madison WI            1:47:18 
  110  171 Jill Damron            29 Stillwater MN         1:47:28 
  111   94 Natalie Wolf           24 Minneapolis MN        1:47:28 
  112  442 Sarah Anton            42 Minneapolis MN        1:47:29 
  113  595 Dawn Hoffner           54 West St. Paul MN      1:47:43 
  114  355 Alison Dougherty       37 Edina MN              1:47:49 
  115  846 Meghan Shepherd        34 St. Paul MN           1:47:57 
  116  192 Emily Quast            30 Minneapolis MN        1:48:09 
  117  205 Kit Leffler            31 Minneapolis MN        1:48:11 
  118  941 Beth Adamowicz         25 Minneapolis MN        1:48:16 
  119  957 Erin Goodson           21 Saint Paul MN         1:48:23 
  120 1003 Elise Ericksen         30 Minneapolis MN        1:48:33 
  121  260 Lauren Keating         33 Minneapolis MN        1:48:42 
  122  829 Anne Rodenberg         43 Shoreview MN          1:48:50 
  123  148 Stephanie Stoltz-Ayha  28 Bloomington MN        1:49:04 
  124 1012 Emily Groenhof         26 St Paul MN            1:49:26 
  125   78 Mary Pavia             20 Richfield MN          1:49:33 
  126  185 Emma Denny             30 Minneapolis MN        1:49:41 
  127  590 Janet Brown            54 Minneapolis MN        1:49:43 
  128  565 Linda Smidzik          52 Saint Paul MN         1:49:46 
  129  738 Julie Burrows          57 Edina MN              1:50:00 
  130  279 Kate O'Conor           34 Shoreview MN          1:50:05 
  131  785 Georgia Schaeferbrown  13 Minneapolis MN        1:50:17 
  132  173 Mary Pat Soderberg     30 Burnsville MN         1:50:39 
  133  709 Colleen Somerville     35 New Hope MN           1:50:45 
  134  827 Rose Getting           53 Roseville MN          1:50:50 
  135  891 Andrea Kaye            53 Stillwater MN         1:50:57 
  136  847 Maggie Blackmon        28 Hopkins MN            1:51:12 
  137  758 Mary Cole              59 Saint Paul MN         1:51:24 
  138   88 Martha Eichlersmith    24 Minneapolis MN        1:51:40 
  139  727 Katie Roek             40 Minneapolis MN        1:51:41 
  140  455 Jennifer Bell          43 Roseville MN          1:52:00 
  141  386 Marisa Katz            39 Minneapolis MN        1:52:01 
  142  920 Sophenia Marchant      29 Minneapolis MN        1:52:04 
  143  310 Roxanne Johnson        35 Minneapolis MN        1:52:16 
  144  486 Sara Lacey             45 Hopkins MN            1:52:19 
  145   86 Shannon Braun          23 Minneapolis MN        1:52:23 
  146   90 Perry Anderson         24 Minneapolis MN        1:53:01 
  147  199 Amanda Gatherers       31 Minneapolis MN        1:53:08 
  148  757 Lucy Grantz            48 Minneapolis MN        1:53:15 
  149  893 Johanna Schmitt        28 Minneapolus MN        1:53:23 
  150  984 Zahara Kathawalla      19 Eden Prairie MN       1:53:32 
  151  494 Amy Paver              45 Little Canada MN      1:53:32 
  152  983 Ummul Kathawalla       25 Eden Prairie MN       1:53:35 
  153  598 Liz Moran              54 Minneapolis MN        1:53:43 
  154  720 Kate Berscheit         34 Chanhassen MN         1:54:36 
  155  137 Elizabeth Winslow      28 Fridley MN            1:54:54 
  156  735 Stephanie Winterhalte  44 Cedarburg WI          1:55:20 
  157  395 Jaime Nolan            39 Shorewood MN          1:55:22 
  158  991 Shannon Korby          29 Apple Valley MN       1:55:31 
  159  919 Clea Middlebrook       31 Minneapolis MN        1:55:43 
  160  875 Michelle Skoug         28 St Paul MN            1:55:46 
  161  842 Camri Walton           28 Maple Grove MN        1:55:47 
  162  961 Elizabeth Harvieux     35 Minneapolis MN        1:55:51 
  163  960 Melissa Sturm-Smith    43 Urbandale IA          1:55:52 
  164  632 Sandy Cullen           57 Minneapolis MN        1:55:55 
  165  529 Joy Teiken             49 Minneapolis MN        1:56:16 
  166  228 Chelsea McNally        32 Apple Valley MN       1:56:24 
  167  763 Carolyn Ham            56 St Paul MN            1:56:26 
  168  197 Elizabeth Squire       31 St. Louis Park MN     1:56:33 
  169  795 Eva Tangen             43 Minneapolis MN        1:56:39 
  170  364 Angela Myrechuck       38 Minneapolis MN        1:56:40 
  171 1005 Ann Bakeman            33 Saint Paul MN         1:56:43 
  172  857 Beth Smith             62 Eden Prairie MN       1:57:05 
  173  924 Kelsey Johnson         27 Minneapolis MN        1:57:38 
  174  730 Carrie Strozinsky      51 Eden Prairie MN       1:58:03 
  175  764 Lisa Lenarz-Wyatt      57 Brooklyn Park MN      1:58:10 
  176  118 Lindsey Graff          26 Minneapolis MN        1:58:20 
  177  813 Marie Rickmyer         53 St. Paul MN           1:58:21 
  178  394 Jami Jones             39 Minneapolis MN        1:58:49 
  179  747 Kim Wiese              51 Minneapolis MN        1:58:57 
  180  367 Melissa Westmore       38 Plymouth MN           1:59:10 
  181  422 Adela Bennett          41 Minneapolis MN        1:59:27 
  182  174 Margaret Laramie       30 Saint Paul MN         1:59:41 
  183  762 Loie Lenarz            63 Golden Valley MN      1:59:42 
  184   64 Marilyn Gago           15 Elk River MN          1:59:49 
  185  933 Tina Skipper           36 Blaine MN             1:59:53 
  186  977 Catherine Daigh        36 Saint Paul MN         2:00:26 
  187  988 Kelly Jo Hanlon        23 Minneapolis MN        2:00:42 
  188  281 Marie Lepage           34 Brooklyn Center MN    2:00:44 
  189  927 Kim Anderson           55 Isanti MN             2:00:49 
  190  871 Nice Toriz             41 Eden Prairie MN       2:00:53 
  191  157 Jennifer Selner        29 Shoreview MN          2:00:57 
  192  561 Judy Stadem            51 Tea SD                2:01:06 
  193  328 Katherine Clayton      36 St. Paul MN           2:01:33 
  194  881 Sandy Cournoyer        55 Hugo MN               2:01:41 
  195  724 Maria Bracy            29 Eagan MN              2:01:43 
  196  725 Kathleen Larson        30 Eagan MN              2:01:48 
  197  823 Catherine Swanson      53 Chaska MN             2:02:09 
  198  117 Maren Beckman          26 St. Paul MN           2:02:20 
  199  437 Tess Young             42 Minneapolis MN        2:02:29 
  200  872 Denise Witcombe        45 Victoria MN           2:02:55 
  201  714 Sarah Edwards          45 Hudson WI             2:03:04 
  202  182 Dorothy Owen           30 Minneapolis MN        2:03:14 
  203   26 Lisa Huey              63 Minneapolis MN        2:03:14 
  204  308 Leah Puffer            35 Minneapolis MN        2:03:17 
  205  203 Rachel Schrauth        31 Cudahy WI             2:03:25 
  206  683 Gwen Rose              63 Cannon Falls MN       2:03:29 
  207  849 Patty Benedict         57 Stevens Point WI      2:03:40 
  208  968 Mandie Kramer          23 Woodbury MN           2:03:47 
  209  648 Jan George             58 Minneapolis MN        2:04:03 
  210  208 Leah Challberg         31 Minneapolis MN        2:04:48 
  211  159 Whitney Sheridan       29 Saint Paul MN         2:04:51 
  212  330 Deanna Betting         37 Grand Forks ND        2:05:37 
  213  490 Kristen Ballenger      45 St Louis Park MN      2:05:52 
  214  840 Kiell Kosberg          31 Minneapolis MN        2:06:16 
  215  841 Kristen Perron         34 Minneapolis MN        2:06:17 
  216  554 Anne Squire            51 St.Paul MN            2:06:19 
  217   99 Abby Slichter          25 Minneapolis MN        2:06:26 
  218  374 Jill Azocar            38 Saint Paul MN         2:06:26 
  219  351 Elizabeth Borchert     37 Minneapolis MN        2:06:39 
  220  916 Christy Davis          34 Centerville MN        2:07:11 
  221  892 Michelle Pagel         45 Minneapolis MN        2:07:12 
  222  859 Candace Mielke         51 Delano MN             2:07:23 
  223  145 Emily Lund             28 Minneapolis MN        2:07:34 
  224  935 Elizabeth Williams     30 Minneapolis MN        2:07:46 
  225  921 Jennina Rice           33 Minneapolis MN        2:07:47 
  226  922 Kristi Baune           31 Minneapolis MN        2:07:48 
  227  996 Elizabeth Polter       31 Minneapolis MN        2:08:36 
  228  609 Teresa Porten          55 Richfield MN          2:08:38 
  229  574 Tamara Multerer        52 Golden Valley MN      2:08:46 
  230  241 Katie Heisel           32 Saint Paul MN         2:09:25 
  231  946 Petra Wagstrom         40 Forest Lake MN        2:09:56 
  232  817 Nancy Liddy            65 Minneapolis MN        2:10:05 
  233  681 Heidi Vardeman         63 Minneapolis MN        2:10:27 
  234  165 Traci Valentino        29 St Paul MN            2:10:33 
  235  500 Barb Merth             46 Fargo ND              2:12:33 
  236  865 Flory Sommers          59 Minneapolis MN        2:12:45 
  237  864 Cinnamon Whaley        35 Minneapolis MN        2:12:45 
  238  982 Liz Pham               28 Minneapolis MN        2:12:46 
  239  780 Susan Raffo            53 Minneapolis MN        2:13:28 
  240  555 Wendy Johnson          51 Eagan MN              2:13:35 
  241  836 Wendy Stoll            40 Waverly MN            2:13:58 
  242  797 Jenny Mason            54 North St Paul MN      2:14:07 
  243  796 Jodi Barry             49 St. Paul MN           2:14:08 
  244  416 Tasha Irving           41 Mpls MN               2:14:25 
  245  769 Jeannie Rogalsky       35 Minneapolis MN        2:14:37 
  246  713 Reagan Hicks           44 Balsam Lake WI        2:14:58 
  247  973 Jenia Strom            38 Minneapolis MN        2:15:12 
  248  972 Jennifer Pope          39 Minneapolis MN        2:15:23 
  249  350 Brianna Franke         37 Fridley MN            2:15:46 
  250  997 Christina Vinson       27 Chaska MN             2:16:58 
  251  998 Bailey Colbert         24 Burnsville MN         2:16:58 
  252  605 Alison Hilk            55 Waconia MN            2:16:58 
  253  923 Stephanie Wojtanowicz  29 Minneapolis MN        2:17:27 
  254  124 Nadine Kottom-Dale     27 Minneapolis MN        2:17:31 
  255  523 Kathy Rosen            48 Minneapolis MN        2:18:47 
  256  948 Liz Carlson            30 Rush City MN          2:19:19 
  257  766 Amanda Retzinger       38 Minneapolis MN        2:19:41 
  258  767 Alison Erickson        38 Minneapolis MN        2:19:41 
  259  517 Laura Sherr            47 Sartell MN            2:20:39 
  260  824 Roxanne Prichard       39 St. Paul MN           2:20:41 
  261  967 Carley Shumate         25 Roseville MN          2:21:57 
  262   66 Ella Robeck            15 Elk River MN          2:24:48 
  263  781 Luca Maria Raffo-Simo  14 Minneapolis MN        2:24:55 
  264  705 Sally Probst           70 Shorewood WI          2:25:55 
  265  274 Zeinab Takbiri         34 Minneapolis MN        2:26:08 
  266  687 Laurie Larson          63 Ellsworth WI          2:26:12 
  267  939 Anna Parshall          21 Minneapolis MN        2:26:20 
  268  940 Margaret Sullivan      54 Minneapolis MN        2:26:24 
  269  756 Tracy Gibbens          32 Mound MN              2:26:34 
  270  828 Amy Cram Helwich       39 St. Paul MN           2:27:10 
  271  433 Nancy Miller           42 Coon Rapids MN        2:27:33 
  272  475 Tara Iyer              44 Chisago City MN       2:27:50 
  273  838 Melissa Wojcik         29 Cokato MN             2:29:17 
  274  917 Erika Hernandez        31 Centerville MN        2:29:33 
  275  909 Cerilene Gessford      16 Plymouth MN           2:32:35 
  276  498 Mary Waite             46 Saint Joseph MN       2:37:35 
  277  905 Shay Sylvester         48 Minneapolis MN        2:37:40 
  278  906 Sarah Heeren           34 Richfield MN          2:37:41 
  279  765 Rosemary Lyons         70 Winona MN             2:39:11 
  280  651 Rozanne Czeck          58 Mahtomedi MN          2:41:55 
  281  748 Jina Penn-Tracy        49 Minneapolis MN        2:44:20 
  282  431 Heather Farber-Lau     42 Woodbury MN           2:54:41 

                                                   AGE GROUP RESULTS 1 - 19
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1   70 Elizabeth Axberg         17 New Brighton       MN    8  9:30  1:54  1:52    1   49:16 18.9  0:28    2 24:24  7:51 1:25:28 
    2   63 Grace Moberg             14 Saint Paul         MN    3  8:22  1:41  2:06    3   52:01 17.9  0:34    5 27:16  8:47 1:30:17 
    3   67 Sarah Liffrig            16 Apple Valley       MN   10  9:57  2:00  2:37    9   54:59 16.9  0:28    1 24:22  7:51 1:32:21 
    4   69 Lauren Mendoza           16 Saint Paul         MN   12 10:27  2:06  2:30    8   54:45 17.0  0:25    3 25:16  8:08 1:33:20 
    5   68 Naomi Peterson           16 Saint Michael      MN   18 12:08  2:26  2:02    5   53:28 17.4  1:07    4 25:18  8:09 1:34:01 
    6 1009 Amanda McCann            17 Eagan              MN    1  7:46  1:34  1:50    7   54:18 17.1  1:04   10 30:48  9:55 1:35:44 
    7   75 Sarah Roe                19 Golden Valley      MN    5  8:38  1:44  3:06    4   52:59 17.6  0:55   11 30:53  9:57 1:36:28 
    8   72 Mariel Jones             18 Saint Paul         MN   14 11:16  2:16  2:48    2   49:44 18.7  0:41   15 32:59 10:37 1:37:25 
    9   61 Eleanor Isaacson         13 St. Paul           MN    9  9:57  2:00  2:31   15   58:15 16.0  0:49    6 29:14  9:25 1:40:44 
   10 1008 Lillian Krueger          17 Eagan              MN    2  8:19  1:40  1:19    6   54:12 17.2  1:08   19 36:46 11:50 1:41:42 
   11  976 Katelyn Schroeder        19 Woodbury           MN   15 11:26  2:18  3:58   11   55:29 16.8  1:52    7 29:22  9:28 1:42:04 
   12  975 Alyssa Schroeder         19 Woodbury           MN   19 12:14  2:27  3:09   10   55:26 16.8  1:55    8 29:22  9:28 1:42:05 
   13  994 Alexis Lee               15 St Louis Park      MN    6  9:01  1:49  4:48   12   56:05 16.6  2:34   16 33:05 10:39 1:45:30 
   14   65 Selena Nelson            15 Elk River          MN   21 12:29  2:30  2:22   14   58:02 16.0  0:51   14 32:17 10:24 1:45:58 
   15   73 Emilia Mounkine          19 Saint Michael      MN   11 10:06  2:02  2:11   21 1:03:58 14.5  0:54    9 30:29  9:49 1:47:36 
   16   74 Michelle Lensing         19 Wayzata            MN   13 10:47  2:10  3:39   16   59:37 15.6  1:14   18 34:31 11:07 1:49:45 
   17  785 Georgia Schaeferbrown    13 Minneapolis        MN    7  9:16  1:52  6:39   13   57:50 16.1  3:15   17 33:20 10:44 1:50:17 
   18  984 Zahara Kathawalla        19 Eden Prairie       MN    4  8:33  1:43  5:03   20 1:03:40 14.6  5:22   12 30:56  9:58 1:53:32 
   19  786 Stella Schaeferbrown     16 Minneapolis        MN   22 12:37  2:32  3:17   17 1:01:54 15.0  2:18   21 37:52 12:12 1:57:57 
   20   64 Marilyn Gago             15 Elk River          MN   25 22:21  4:29  2:23   19 1:02:27 14.9  0:52   13 31:48 10:15 1:59:49 
   21  901 Maria Anderson           19 Mound              MN   20 12:16  2:28  3:42   18 1:01:59 15.0  3:15   22 42:35 13:43 2:03:45 
   22  955 Sydney Tannen            13 Minneapolis        MN   23 14:20  2:52  2:37   23 1:05:24 14.2  2:35   23 47:32 15:18 2:12:26 
   23   66 Ella Robeck              15 Elk River          MN   17 11:53  2:23  3:00   25 1:31:46 10.1  1:20   20 36:51 11:52 2:24:48 
   24  781 Luca Maria Raffo-Simoes  14 Minneapolis        MN   16 11:32  2:19  3:44   22 1:04:36 14.4  2:39   25 62:26 20:06 2:24:55 
   25  909 Cerilene Gessford        16 Plymouth           MN   24 17:42  3:33  7:34   24 1:13:36 12.6  2:50   24 50:55 16:24 2:32:35 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 24
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  913 Jenny Dillon             24 Arden Hills        MN    1  8:38  1:44  2:51    1   50:20 18.5  3:02    1 20:03  6:28 1:24:52 
    2   87 Emily Minge              24 Minneapolis        MN    9 10:08  2:02  2:55    2   50:32 18.4  0:39    2 22:42  7:19 1:26:55 
    3   95 Laura Grosdidier         24 Woodbury           MN    6  9:36  1:56  2:54    5   51:40 18.0  1:10    3 23:52  7:41 1:29:09 
    4   91 Julia Brown              24 Mendota Heights    MN    4  9:19  1:52  2:49   10   57:35 16.2  0:40    6 26:43  8:36 1:37:03 
    5  721 Sarah Jarvis             24 Eden Prairie       MN   29 15:19  3:04  2:15    3   50:39 18.4  1:11   10 28:36  9:13 1:37:57 
    6  943 Margo Lee                24 Minneapolis        MN   16 11:30  2:18  2:22    9   56:12 16.5  1:25    5 26:39  8:35 1:38:07 
    7 1001 Lucy Roberts             24 Minneapolis        MN   28 14:59  3:00  2:07    4   51:21 18.1  2:43   11 28:58  9:20 1:40:07 
    8   84 Kati Nelson              22 Shoreview          MN   25 13:25  2:41  2:35   12   58:03 16.0  1:18    4 24:58  8:03 1:40:16 
    9   76 Julia Barnett            20 Edina              MN    8  9:54  1:59  3:44    8   55:34 16.7  0:38   17 32:33 10:29 1:42:20 
   10   85 Georgia Mitchell         23 Minneapolis        MN   12 10:44  2:09  3:33   14   59:19 15.7  1:19    8 28:20  9:07 1:43:12 
   11   81 Heather Kaluzniak        22 Plymouth           MN   24 13:16  2:40  3:38    7   55:01 16.9  1:04   14 30:59  9:59 1:43:54 
   12   79 Natalie Tereick          21 Lino Lakes         MN    5  9:24  1:53  4:48    6   54:28 17.1  1:19   21 34:11 11:01 1:44:08 
   13   93 Joanna Fakhoury          24 Minneapolis        MN   20 12:19  2:28  3:52   11   57:45 16.1  1:00   12 30:07  9:42 1:45:01 
   14  990 Teresa Butel             23 St. Paul           MN    7  9:37  1:56  4:48   17 1:00:13 15.4  2:14    9 28:26  9:10 1:45:16 
   15   94 Natalie Wolf             24 Minneapolis        MN   11 10:42  2:09  2:44   16   59:59 15.5  1:03   19 33:02 10:38 1:47:28 
   16  957 Erin Goodson             21 Saint Paul         MN    2  8:40  1:44  2:28   21 1:03:10 14.7  2:11   15 31:56 10:17 1:48:23 
   17   78 Mary Pavia               20 Richfield          MN   19 12:03  2:25  3:27   18 1:00:13 15.4  1:15   18 32:38 10:30 1:49:33 
   18 1011 Sheridan Rasmussen       23 Plymouth           MN   26 13:39  2:44  2:11   15   59:52 15.5  1:14   20 33:39 10:50 1:50:32 
   19   88 Martha Eichlersmith      24 Minneapolis        MN   22 12:34  2:31  3:12   23 1:04:58 14.3  0:46   13 30:11  9:43 1:51:40 
   20   86 Shannon Braun            23 Minneapolis        MN   14 11:12  2:15  2:52   20 1:02:34 14.9  0:54   22 34:53 11:14 1:52:23 
   21   90 Perry Anderson           24 Minneapolis        MN   17 11:48  2:22  3:36   13   58:21 15.9  1:05   26 38:12 12:18 1:53:01 
   22 1010 Carly Rasmussen          24 Minneapolis        MN   30 15:36  3:08  3:13   26 1:05:41 14.2  1:33    7 27:28  8:51 1:53:30 
   23  958 Jane Goodson             23 Saint Paul         MN   10 10:27  2:06  3:33   24 1:05:32 14.2  2:29   16 32:15 10:23 1:54:14 
   24   80 Lisa Nygaard             21 Monticello         MN   13 10:44  2:09  3:12   19 1:02:29 14.9  0:52   25 37:47 12:10 1:55:01 
   25 1020 Polley Howell            24 Minnetonka         MN    3  9:04  1:49  2:04   27 1:07:13 13.8  1:26   27 38:36 12:26 1:58:20 
   26   92 Cecilia Molloy           24 Plymouth           MN   23 12:56  2:36  3:33   22 1:03:17 14.7  0:58   28 39:02 12:34 1:59:45 
   27  988 Kelly Jo Hanlon          23 Minneapolis        MN   15 11:12  2:15  4:32   28 1:07:51 13.7  1:43   23 35:26 11:25 2:00:42 
   28  968 Mandie Kramer            23 Woodbury           MN   31 17:05  3:25  3:02   25 1:05:38 14.2  2:09   24 35:57 11:35 2:03:47 
   29  998 Bailey Colbert           24 Burnsville         MN   21 12:32  2:31  4:51   31 1:16:21 12.2  1:50   29 41:27 13:21 2:16:58 
   30   83 Tara Lammers             22 Owatonna           MN   18 12:01  2:25  4:17   29 1:15:17 12.4  4:00   31 48:20 15:34 2:23:54 
   31  939 Anna Parshall            21 Minneapolis        MN   27 13:53  2:47  4:59   30 1:15:20 12.3  4:04   30 48:06 15:29 2:26:20 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 25 - 29
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  153 Andrea Tremaine          29 Minneapolis        MN   17  9:59  2:00  1:26    1   44:48 20.8  0:36    2 23:45  7:39 1:20:31 
    2  160 Alison Norgel            29 Saint Paul         MN    1  7:34  1:31  1:35    8   48:07 19.3  0:41    1 23:00  7:24 1:20:55 
    3  112 Anastasia Anderson       26 Minneapolis        MN    2  7:39  1:32  1:37    9   48:10 19.3  0:54    3 24:19  7:50 1:22:38 
    4  143 Allie Rykken             28 Saint Paul         MN   24 10:17  2:04  1:46    2   46:16 20.1  0:55    4 24:42  7:57 1:23:54 
    5  168 Siri Garnaas             29 Saint Paul         MN   36 11:01  2:13  1:29    5   46:59 19.8  0:52    5 25:04  8:05 1:25:24 
    6  123 Amelia Gieschen          27 St. Paul           MN   49 11:35  2:19  2:35    3   46:25 20.0  0:53    6 25:19  8:09 1:26:45 
    7  156 Natalie Heath            29 Minneapolis        MN   21 10:03  2:01  2:28    6   47:13 19.7  1:12    8 26:06  8:24 1:27:00 
    8  142 Kelzee Tibbetts          28 Minneapolis        MN    5  8:44  1:45  1:33   10   48:58 19.0  0:49   18 28:03  9:02 1:28:04 
    9  109 Amanda Schibline         26 Minneapolis        MN   41 11:15  2:15  3:07   11   49:53 18.6  0:58    7 25:55  8:21 1:31:05 
   10  942 Shannon Kordus           29 Minneapolis        MN   16  9:56  2:00  2:12    7   47:43 19.5  2:06   31 29:31  9:31 1:31:27 
   11  114 Corinn Van Der Lugt      26 Minneapolis        MN   22 10:06  2:02  3:11   12   50:05 18.6  1:30   16 27:21  8:49 1:32:10 
   12  101 Whitney Beadle           25 Madison            WI   86 14:33  2:55  2:55    4   46:35 20.0  1:38   19 28:11  9:05 1:33:51 
   13  102 Erin Coughlin            25 St. Paul           MN   18  9:59  2:00  2:23   26   53:52 17.3  0:53   13 26:53  8:39 1:33:57 
   14  131 Breana Lucius            27 Chaska             MN   70 13:05  2:37  2:03   14   51:32 18.0  1:05   11 26:39  8:35 1:34:21 
   15  132 Rebecca Yates            28 Minneapolis        MN    7  9:15  1:51  2:40   18   52:33 17.7  1:19   24 28:49  9:17 1:34:34 
   16  743 Casey Burrows            28 Miami              FL   47 11:30  2:18  2:30   19   52:41 17.7  1:38    9 26:34  8:33 1:34:50 
   17  167 Kate Frost               29 Watertown          MN   46 11:26  2:18  3:28   16   52:21 17.8  1:30   10 26:39  8:35 1:35:22 
   18  106 Emily Ferrell            25 Minneapolis        MN    8  9:19  1:52  2:19   48   57:01 16.3  0:39   14 27:12  8:46 1:36:28 
   19  166 Allie Johnson            29 Minneapolis        MN   31 10:43  2:09  2:51   21   52:55 17.6  1:34   25 28:52  9:18 1:36:53 
   20 1021 Laura Engstrom           28 Minneapolis        MN   65 12:45  2:33  2:50   20   52:48 17.6  2:08   12 26:44  8:37 1:37:13 
   21  969 Nicole Wahl              29 Minneapolis        MN   25 10:19  2:04  2:46   30   54:07 17.2  1:47   23 28:43  9:15 1:37:41 
   22  120 Elin Fahrner             26 Minneapolis        MN    4  8:39  1:44  2:18   32   54:20 17.1  0:33   46 32:08 10:21 1:37:56 
   23  130 Maria Garcia-Serrana     27 Minneapolis        MN   66 12:50  2:34  2:38   40   55:32 16.7  0:32   15 27:17  8:47 1:38:48 
   24  963 Devin Stern              29 Saint Louis Park   MN   10  9:23  1:53  2:45   25   53:33 17.4  1:56   50 32:37 10:30 1:40:12 
   25  962 Sally Powell             29 Westminster        CO   11  9:23  1:53  2:45   27   53:52 17.3  1:37   51 32:38 10:31 1:40:14 
   26  868 Judit Perez Ortiz        29 Minneapolis        MN   87 14:53  2:59  3:44   13   51:14 18.2  4:02   17 27:25  8:50 1:41:17 
   27  105 Carly Rothfusz           25 Minneapolis        MN   32 10:44  2:09  2:41   38   55:28 16.8  0:54   44 31:35 10:10 1:41:18 
   28  128 Catey Hintzen            27 Minneapolis        MN   50 11:37  2:20  3:01   45   56:39 16.4  0:29   32 29:41  9:34 1:41:24 
   29  806 Katie Bahls              26 Cottage Grove      MN   39 11:10  2:14  2:00   28   53:55 17.2  0:54   58 33:28 10:47 1:41:25 
   30  163 Jenn Radtke              29 Saint Paul         MN   12  9:26  1:54  3:05   33   54:30 17.1  1:36   53 32:51 10:35 1:41:27 
   31  141 Katie Jamison            28 Minneapolis        MN   38 11:10  2:14  2:31   31   54:20 17.1  1:39   45 31:57 10:17 1:41:34 
   32  158 Liv Anderson             29 Minneapolis        MN   30 10:43  2:09  2:17   57   58:17 16.0  1:07   30 29:31  9:30 1:41:54 
   33  974 Kathryn Schroeder        25 Circle Pines       MN   42 11:15  2:15  4:09   39   55:31 16.8  1:49   28 29:22  9:28 1:42:05 
   34  103 Abby Weltner             25 Minneapolis        MN    6  9:13  1:51  3:18   62   58:52 15.8  1:26   33 30:00  9:40 1:42:46 
   35  744 Ashley Soukup            28 Saint Paul         MN   48 11:30  2:18  2:13   56   58:11 16.0  2:06   34 30:00  9:40 1:43:59 
   36  144 Anna Larson              28 Minneapolis        MN   77 13:36  2:44  2:40   41   55:38 16.7  1:23   40 30:57  9:58 1:44:12 
   37  162 Sondra Larson            29 Afton              MN   44 11:19  2:16  3:45   47   56:55 16.3  1:17   42 31:00  9:59 1:44:14 
   38  152 Chelsea Ray              28 Oakdale            MN   71 13:12  2:39  2:46   22   53:07 17.5  1:53   56 33:27 10:46 1:44:22 
   39 1002 Teresa Zaffiro           29 Minneapolis        MN   53 11:49  2:22  4:05   37   55:16 16.8  2:49   36 30:34  9:51 1:44:31 
   40  926 Sara Zanussi             28 Mpls               MN   63 12:39  2:32  3:06   17   52:30 17.7  2:28   60 33:53 10:55 1:44:34 
   41  928 Jakki Jendro             27 Cambridge          MN   92 15:46  3:10  3:06   42   55:41 16.7  1:51   21 28:33  9:12 1:44:54 
   42  989 Erin Stuhlsatz           29 Minneapolis        MN   26 10:30  2:06  3:56   15   51:46 18.0 10:40   20 28:26  9:10 1:45:15 
   43  116 Maggie Fransen           26 Minneapolis        MN   35 11:01  2:13  3:24   52   57:40 16.1  0:56   48 32:27 10:27 1:45:26 
   44  127 Amy Disselkamp           27 Minneapolis        MN   84 14:08  2:50  3:49   24   53:32 17.4  3:41   37 30:45  9:54 1:45:53 
   45  125 Margaret Janssen         27 Minneapolis        MN   83 14:07  2:50  3:49   35   55:09 16.9  2:04   38 30:45  9:54 1:45:53 
   46  154 Christa Bowman           29 Minneapolis        MN   52 11:44  2:21  2:37   55   57:58 16.0  1:04   49 32:33 10:29 1:45:54 
   47  966 Rebecca Tryon            28 Minneapolis        MN   82 14:00  2:48  2:09   49   57:08 16.3  1:55   41 31:00  9:59 1:46:10 
   48  169 Jennifer Wagner          29 Minneapolis        MN   37 11:04  2:13  3:23   43   55:45 16.7  2:09   61 33:58 10:56 1:46:17 
   49  140 Kaitlyn Sevilla          28 Northfield         MN   45 11:24  2:17  3:23   53   57:43 16.1  0:44   54 33:10 10:41 1:46:22 
   50 1013 Breanna Valenza          25 Madison            WI   58 11:59  2:24  3:51   36   55:13 16.8  7:04   26 29:14  9:25 1:47:18 
   51  171 Jill Damron              29 Stillwater         MN   15  9:52  1:59  3:54   74 1:01:02 15.2  3:11   29 29:31  9:30 1:47:28 
   52   98 Marybeth Zins            25 Zillah             WA   95 17:29  3:30  2:28   46   56:54 16.3  1:03   35 30:14  9:44 1:48:06 
   53  941 Beth Adamowicz           25 Minneapolis        MN   40 11:13  2:15  3:09   51   57:39 16.1  3:07   55 33:10 10:41 1:48:16 
   54  151 Micaela Bagley           28 Minneapolis        MN   76 13:36  2:44  2:46   34   54:59 16.9  2:36   63 34:24 11:05 1:48:20 
   55  148 Stephanie Stoltz-Ayhan   28 Bloomington        MN   56 11:58  2:24  4:11   23   53:24 17.4  1:16   81 38:17 12:20 1:49:04 
   56  910 Laura Ricke              25 Arden Hills        MN   69 13:01  2:37  5:31   61   58:51 15.8  3:30   22 28:34  9:12 1:49:24 
   57 1012 Emily Groenhof           26 St Paul            MN   23 10:14  2:03  5:36   66   59:58 15.5  2:19   43 31:23 10:06 1:49:26 
   58  164 Lydia Ciuraru            29 St. Paul           MN   14  9:46  1:58  2:41   58   58:22 15.9  1:24   79 37:43 12:09 1:49:53 
   59  146 Heather Trobec           28 Fort Dodge         IA   33 11:00  2:12  3:21   60   58:38 15.9  1:21   72 36:28 11:45 1:50:46 
   60  979 Cecilie Svensgaard       27 Blaine             MN   60 12:18  2:28  2:35   54   57:55 16.1  1:21   75 36:45 11:50 1:50:51 
   61  847 Maggie Blackmon          28 Hopkins            MN   88 15:05  3:01  2:08   44   55:46 16.7  1:43   74 36:33 11:46 1:51:12 
   62  920 Sophenia Marchant        29 Minneapolis        MN   72 13:14  2:39  3:25   78 1:03:35 14.6  2:30   27 29:22  9:27 1:52:04 
   63  149 Samantha Poindexter      28 Minneapolis        MN   51 11:41  2:21  2:21   68 1:00:01 15.5  1:28   77 36:53 11:53 1:52:23 
   64  121 Carlye Proescholdt       27 Minneapolis        MN   64 12:44  2:33  4:21   50   57:21 16.2  2:34   65 35:25 11:24 1:52:24 
   65  136 Katherine Foti           28 Minneapolis        MN   20 10:02  2:01  2:47   71 1:00:28 15.4  1:02   82 38:38 12:26 1:52:55 
   66  893 Johanna Schmitt          28 Minneapolus        MN   68 12:57  2:36  3:54   72 1:00:42 15.3  1:54   62 33:58 10:56 1:53:23 
   67  983 Ummul Kathawalla         25 Eden Prairie       MN   13  9:31  1:55  4:49   84 1:05:52 14.1  2:29   39 30:56  9:58 1:53:35 
   68  137 Elizabeth Winslow        28 Fridley            MN   81 13:57  2:48  2:59   75 1:01:05 15.2  1:06   68 35:48 11:32 1:54:54 
   69  954 Jennifer Netzel          27 Minneapolis        MN   57 11:58  2:24  2:57   81 1:05:20 14.2  1:18   57 33:27 10:46 1:54:58 
   70  119 Bryna McElligott         26 Minneapolis        MN   19 10:00  2:00  2:56   73 1:00:45 15.3  0:52   88 40:46 13:08 1:55:16 
   71  991 Shannon Korby            29 Apple Valley       MN   43 11:18  2:16  2:11   70 1:00:21 15.4  2:45   83 38:58 12:33 1:55:31 
   72  875 Michelle Skoug           28 St Paul            MN   61 12:33  2:31  5:09   64   59:17 15.7  3:18   66 35:31 11:26 1:55:46 
   73  842 Camri Walton             28 Maple Grove        MN   80 13:48  2:46  2:35   67 1:00:01 15.5  2:39   76 36:48 11:51 1:55:47 
   74  133 Krysten Fulcher          28 North St. Paul     MN   29 10:40  2:08  3:36   69 1:00:04 15.5  1:04   93 42:07 13:34 1:57:30 
   75  924 Kelsey Johnson           27 Minneapolis        MN   55 11:55  2:23  3:45   83 1:05:45 14.1  2:41   59 33:34 10:48 1:57:38 
   76  118 Lindsey Graff            26 Minneapolis        MN   28 10:37  2:08  3:54   65   59:28 15.6  2:46   91 41:36 13:24 1:58:20 
   77  925 Emily Hurd               27 Minneapolis        MN   34 11:00  2:12  3:25   88 1:08:35 13.6  3:13   47 32:15 10:23 1:58:25 
   78  113 Anne Wilkinson           26 Minneapolis        MN   85 14:14  2:51  2:59   87 1:08:13 13.6  1:25   52 32:43 10:32 1:59:31 
   79   97 Maia MacNeal             25 Saint Paul         MN    9  9:22  1:53  3:30   89 1:10:03 13.3  1:41   69 35:51 11:33 2:00:26 
   80  157 Jennifer Selner          29 Shoreview          MN   94 16:25  3:17  2:58   80 1:04:34 14.4  1:26   67 35:37 11:28 2:00:57 
   81  724 Maria Bracy              29 Eagan              MN   54 11:50  2:22 10:20   29   54:04 17.2  9:07   71 36:25 11:43 2:01:43 
   82  117 Maren Beckman            26 St. Paul           MN   67 12:55  2:35  4:06   79 1:04:01 14.5  1:04   86 40:16 12:58 2:02:20 
   83  134 Casey Monson             28 Plymouth           MN   27 10:32  2:07  2:37   92 1:13:51 12.6  1:23   70 35:53 11:33 2:04:13 
   84  111 Victoria Ruckle          26 Minneapolis        MN   59 12:08  2:26  3:36   90 1:12:22 12.9  1:13   64 35:10 11:19 2:04:26 
   85  159 Whitney Sheridan         29 Saint Paul         MN   75 13:34  2:43  6:51   77 1:03:02 14.8  1:09   87 40:16 12:58 2:04:51 
   86  129 Sara Skogseth            27 Burnsville         MN   89 15:10  3:02 11:38   59   58:34 15.9  3:23   78 37:23 12:02 2:06:06 
   87   99 Abby Slichter            25 Minneapolis        MN   79 13:44  2:45  3:13   82 1:05:43 14.2  1:05   94 42:45 13:46 2:06:26 
   88  145 Emily Lund               28 Minneapolis        MN   97 22:36  4:32  4:03   76 1:02:56 14.8  1:32   73 36:29 11:45 2:07:34 
   89  165 Traci Valentino          29 St Paul            MN   78 13:41  2:45  3:34   91 1:13:01 12.7  1:18   84 39:02 12:34 2:10:33 
   90  170 Kitty Hallau             29 Minneapolis        MN   90 15:18  3:04  3:29   85 1:06:32 14.0  1:23   95 43:55 14:08 2:10:33 
   91  982 Liz Pham                 28 Minneapolis        MN                          63   59:01 15.8  1:27   80 37:44 12:09 2:12:46 
   92  997 Christina Vinson         27 Chaska             MN   62 12:33  2:31  4:50   95 1:16:25 12.2  2:06   89 41:07 13:14 2:16:58 
   93  923 Stephanie Wojtanowicz    29 Minneapolis        MN   74 13:29  2:42  4:34   93 1:16:00 12.2  1:47   92 41:39 13:25 2:17:27 
   94  124 Nadine Kottom-Dale       27 Minneapolis        MN   93 16:11  3:15  8:43   86 1:06:47 13.9  1:39   96 44:13 14:14 2:17:31 
   95  100 Rachel Hoffman           25 St. Paul           MN   91 15:19  3:04  2:15   96 1:16:57 12.1  0:55   97 45:14 14:34 2:20:37 
   96  967 Carley Shumate           25 Roseville          MN    3  8:20  1:40  2:01   98 1:29:53 10.3  1:39   85 40:05 12:55 2:21:57 
   97  135 Sarah Skolte             28 St. Paul           MN   96 18:21  3:41  6:25   94 1:16:22 12.2  2:06   90 41:25 13:20 2:24:36 
   98  838 Melissa Wojcik           29 Cokato             MN   73 13:21  2:41  3:49   97 1:19:27 11.7  2:52   98 49:51 16:03 2:29:17 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 34
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1    1 Heather Lendway          32 St. Paul           MN    1  6:15  1:15  0:48    1   37:27 24.8  0:43    2 20:12  6:30 1:05:22 
    2    2 Christina Roberts        30 St. Louis Park     MN    2  6:45  1:21  0:51    2   40:56 22.7  0:42    1 19:18  6:13 1:08:30 
    3    5 Lydia Novotny            33 Hopkins            MN   21  9:37  1:56  1:21    3   44:22 21.0  1:08    5 22:59  7:24 1:19:26 
    4  277 Elizabeth Smith          34 St Paul            MN    9  8:37  1:44  1:38    7   47:00 19.8  1:06    8 23:43  7:38 1:22:02 
    5  246 Jamie Geyer              33 Minneapolis        MN   62 11:20  2:16  1:36    5   46:16 20.1  1:19    6 23:24  7:32 1:23:52 
    6  238 Erin Golden              32 Minneapolis        MN   10  8:43  1:45  2:02    8   47:17 19.7  0:47   18 25:23  8:10 1:24:09 
    7 1022 Emily Gage               31 Minneapolis        MN   14  9:06  1:50  1:53   16   48:17 19.3  1:19    9 23:53  7:42 1:24:27 
    8  761 Anastasia Kolasa-Lenarz  32 Rochester          NY   39 10:39  2:08  1:43   17   49:13 18.9  1:11    3 21:58  7:05 1:24:42 
    9  211 Beth Roloff              31 Alexandria         VA   88 12:16  2:28  1:28    4   45:06 20.6  1:10   23 25:58  8:22 1:25:56 
   10  183 Mirjana Stancevic        30 Minneapolis        MN   40 10:42  2:09  1:49    6   46:44 19.9  0:36   26 26:09  8:26 1:25:59 
   11  247 Megan Boatman            33 Woodbury           MN    4  8:28  1:42  1:55   12   47:48 19.5  1:38   30 26:27  8:31 1:26:13 
   12  254 Kaitlin Wiedeman         33 Minneapolis        MN   33 10:05  2:01  1:35    9   47:18 19.7  1:04   29 26:22  8:30 1:26:22 
   13  217 Megan Hill               32 Plymouth           MN   20  9:34  1:55  1:53   18   49:13 18.9  1:20   19 25:35  8:14 1:27:32 
   14  236 Kate Kramschuster        32 Menomonie          WI   76 11:49  2:22  2:03   11   47:36 19.5  1:47   11 24:22  7:51 1:27:34 
   15  287 Sarah Lemagie            34 Minneapolis        MN   19  9:33  1:55  2:17   10   47:21 19.6  1:54   32 26:34  8:33 1:27:37 
   16  285 Erica Edwardson          34 Minneapolis        MN    7  8:33  1:43  1:50   29   50:25 18.4  1:25   22 25:53  8:20 1:28:05 
   17  212 Jill Melaas              32 Minneapolis        MN   58 11:13  2:15  2:28   20   49:30 18.8  1:21   12 24:23  7:51 1:28:53 
   18  870 Whitney Moore            30 Chanhassen         MN  119 14:50  2:58  2:04   15   48:05 19.3  2:20    4 22:06  7:07 1:29:23 
   19  204 Lisa Raetz               31 St. Paul           MN   84 12:06  2:26  1:56   22   49:43 18.7  1:10   17 25:16  8:08 1:30:08 
   20  289 Jennifer Gipp            34 Decorah            IA   11  8:46  1:46  2:06   68   54:58 16.9  0:55    7 23:26  7:33 1:30:09 
   21  249 Jessica Mikulichek       33 Minneapolis        MN   48 10:55  2:11  2:00   24   49:48 18.7  1:09   33 26:56  8:40 1:30:46 
   22  193 Liz Wiggen               31 Minneapolis        MN    3  8:01  1:37  2:36   27   50:16 18.5  0:58   55 29:12  9:24 1:30:59 
   23  177 Meg Krueger              30 Minneapolis        MN   13  8:49  1:46  2:21   28   50:23 18.5  0:34   54 29:09  9:23 1:31:13 
   24  264 Amber Rattray            33 Hutchinson         MN   56 11:08  2:14  1:49   14   48:02 19.4  1:01   59 29:20  9:27 1:31:17 
   25  259 Lyndsay Hemminger        33 Stillwater         MN   26  9:46  1:58  3:33   31   50:45 18.3  0:52   31 26:30  8:32 1:31:24 
   26  231 Megan Jaunich            32 St. Paul           MN   16  9:23  1:53  2:34   48   52:34 17.7  1:28   20 25:36  8:15 1:31:32 
   27  240 Sandra Gress             32 Minneapolis        MN   31  9:58  2:00  1:42   36   51:27 18.1  0:53   35 27:36  8:53 1:31:33 
   28  986 Danielle Larson          31 Minneapolis        MN   27  9:52  1:59  1:08   23   49:44 18.7  1:11   62 29:47  9:36 1:31:41 
   29  288 Naomi Youngren           34 Hutchinson         MN   45 10:50  2:10  2:01   26   50:05 18.6  1:14   53 28:58  9:20 1:33:05 
   30  206 Sarah Anderson           31 Eden Prairie       MN   28  9:53  1:59  3:43   53   53:28 17.4  1:29   16 25:12  8:07 1:33:42 
   31  220 Gretchen Butler          32 St. Paul           MN   60 11:15  2:15  2:50   51   53:18 17.4  1:29   13 24:54  8:01 1:33:44 
   32  227 Jessica Holmberg         32 Bloomington        MN  127 16:14  3:15  1:56   19   49:26 18.8  2:07   10 24:13  7:48 1:33:53 
   33  210 Lisa Bauman              31 New Hope           MN   69 11:34  2:19  2:40   25   49:52 18.6  0:42   57 29:18  9:26 1:34:03 
   34  196 Ashley McNairy           31 Roseville          MN  115 14:25  2:53  2:08   13   47:49 19.4  1:10   50 28:49  9:17 1:34:18 
   35  239 Sonya Perez-Lauterbach   32 Minneapolis        MN   67 11:29  2:18  3:15   57   53:55 17.2  1:00   14 24:55  8:01 1:34:32 
   36  180 Alison Vonachen          30 Minneapolis        MN  118 14:43  2:57  2:10   35   51:25 18.1  0:31   21 25:49  8:19 1:34:35 
   37  800 Katie Roby               32 Minneapolis        MN   71 11:38  2:20  2:13   38   51:33 18.0  1:38   37 27:43  8:56 1:34:44 
   38  237 Heidi Akpaette           32 St Paul            MN   54 11:05  2:13  3:05   34   51:08 18.2  0:34   52 28:56  9:19 1:34:46 
   39  290 Jen Bertolatus           34 Minneapolis        MN   92 12:20  2:28  2:44   46   52:16 17.8  1:14   27 26:17  8:28 1:34:48 
   40  776 Amy Laird                32 St Paul            MN   38 10:34  2:07  2:32   63   54:20 17.1  1:27   24 26:05  8:24 1:34:55 
   41  251 Callie Urban             33 Rosemount          MN   42 10:48  2:10  2:15   45   52:13 17.8  1:21   49 28:39  9:14 1:35:13 
   42  184 Colleen O'Connor Toberm  30 Minneapolis        MN   65 11:23  2:17  2:58   33   51:00 18.2  1:10   63 29:48  9:36 1:36:16 
   43  176 Brenna Hoeg              30 Shoreview          MN   55 11:05  2:13  2:16   43   51:46 18.0  1:06   66 30:10  9:43 1:36:20 
   44  267 Melodee Gilbertson       34 Pengilly           MN   35 10:10  2:02  3:50   50   53:15 17.5  0:48   43 28:19  9:07 1:36:21 
   45  878 Liana Schreiber          30 Minneapolis        MN  129 16:21  3:17  2:41   21   49:34 18.8  1:44   25 26:05  8:24 1:36:22 
   46  242 Stacey Haas              32 Osseo              MN  124 15:28  3:06  2:27   41   51:38 18.0  1:47   15 25:10  8:06 1:36:27 
   47  188 Korianne Shelden         30 Minneapolis        MN   12  8:46  1:46  4:03   70   55:19 16.8  2:02   28 26:21  8:29 1:36:28 
   48  995 Jessica Horstkotte       30 Minneapolis        MN    8  8:34  1:43  3:13   66   54:45 17.0  1:39   47 28:33  9:12 1:36:41 
   49  179 Molly Auron              30 Columbia Heights   MN   15  9:11  1:51  1:56   69   55:09 16.9  0:48   61 29:41  9:34 1:36:43 
   50  265 Julia Murtha             33 Minneapolis        MN   47 10:54  2:11  2:07   56   53:48 17.3  1:41   44 28:22  9:08 1:36:49 
   51  965 Trisha Sieh              34 Minneapolis        MN   41 10:42  2:09  2:12   42   51:41 18.0  3:11   60 29:38  9:33 1:37:22 
   52 1004 Emily Salveson           30 St. Louis Park     MN   75 11:48  2:22  3:03   32   50:57 18.3  2:38   56 29:16  9:25 1:37:39 
   53  225 Tosha Jones              32 Saint Paul         MN   23  9:41  1:57  1:52   55   53:38 17.3  0:44   80 32:18 10:24 1:38:10 
   54  207 Kara Coppinger           31 St Anthony         MN   79 11:56  2:24  3:44   30   50:43 18.3  1:49   68 30:39  9:52 1:38:49 
   55  230 Jennifer Davis           32 Austin             MN   97 12:57  2:36  2:05   44   51:54 17.9  1:19   76 31:45 10:13 1:39:58 
   56  233 Michelle Waters          32 Minneapolis        MN  117 14:42  2:57  2:26   40   51:34 18.0  1:41   64 29:53  9:37 1:40:13 
   57  175 Laura Valencia           30 Minniapolis        MN   49 10:58  2:12  4:06   71   55:23 16.8  1:04   51 28:53  9:18 1:40:22 
   58  172 Meagan Hertzog           30 Minneapolis        MN   51 11:00  2:12  2:37   61   54:12 17.2  1:20   73 31:24 10:07 1:40:31 
   59  178 Chelsea Ochoa            30 Minneapolis        MN   50 10:59  2:12  3:13   87   57:48 16.1  0:58   38 27:47  8:57 1:40:43 
   60  263 Christie Dosch           33 Minneapolis        MN   87 12:11  2:27  1:59   85   57:29 16.2  0:47   45 28:22  9:08 1:40:46 
   61  243 Meredith Forbes          32 Saint Paul         MN  137 18:18  3:40  2:33   37   51:31 18.1  0:48   36 27:43  8:55 1:40:49 
   62  186 Linnea Forsline          30 Minneapolis        MN   73 11:43  2:21  4:09   39   51:34 18.0  2:13   71 31:19 10:05 1:40:56 
   63  234 Alicia Evans             32 Inver Grove Height MN   44 10:49  2:10  1:54   62   54:15 17.1  0:45   91 33:51 10:54 1:41:32 
   64  271 Jackie Colburn           34 Minneapolis        MN  136 17:29  3:30  3:07   47   52:19 17.8  1:43   34 27:11  8:45 1:41:46 
   65  270 Jessica Shurts           34 Savage             MN   72 11:43  2:21  2:51   93   58:25 15.9  1:24   42 28:03  9:02 1:42:24 
   66  214 Anna Erickson            32 Blaine             MN   53 11:02  2:13  1:44   72   55:54 16.6  0:56   84 32:58 10:37 1:42:32 
   67  226 Shannon Mitchell         32 Minneapolis        MN   68 11:31  2:19  3:43   86   57:30 16.2  2:03   41 27:57  9:00 1:42:42 
   68  987 Kristina Marchetti       30 Minneapolis        MN  106 13:37  2:44  3:09   78   56:21 16.5  1:53   39 27:54  8:59 1:42:51 
   69  276 Megan Eblen              34 Fargo              ND   74 11:45  2:21  2:06   49   53:09 17.5  1:10   97 35:08 11:19 1:43:16 
   70  272 Kelly Abraham            34 Minneapolis        MN   66 11:25  2:17  2:24   88   57:52 16.1  1:05   70 31:12 10:03 1:43:55 
   71  858 Courtney Leclair         34 Minneapolis        MN   85 12:06  2:26  2:30   75   56:05 16.6  1:20   83 32:34 10:29 1:44:33 
   72  252 Jolene Johnson Armstron  33 Minneapolis        MN   34 10:06  2:02  2:57   74   56:02 16.6  1:57   88 33:41 10:51 1:44:40 
   73  198 Choua Yang               31 Brooklyn Center    MN   99 12:59  2:36  2:02  105 1:00:23 15.4  0:49   46 28:31  9:11 1:44:41 
   74  250 Charlotte Carlsen        33 Minneapolis        MN   30  9:56  2:00  1:53   82   56:54 16.3  1:23   98 35:08 11:19 1:45:12 
   75  190 Michon McBride           30 Minneapolis        MN   17  9:24  1:53  5:02   76   56:07 16.6  1:33   85 33:37 10:49 1:45:39 
   76  201 Ashley Cermak            31 Minneapolis        MN  109 13:51  2:47  1:58   81   56:49 16.4  1:24   78 31:56 10:17 1:45:56 
   77  218 Bethany Hyde             32 Saint Paul         MN   90 12:17  2:28  2:40   98   59:06 15.7  2:06   65 29:58  9:39 1:46:05 
   78  930 Bonnie Johnson           34 Lino Lakes         MN  105 13:24  2:41  2:24  104 1:00:12 15.4  1:21   58 29:19  9:27 1:46:38 
   79  278 Katie Oneill             34 Minneapolis        MN   32 10:03  2:01  1:51   54   53:35 17.4  1:29  131 39:46 12:48 1:46:42 
   80 1006 Lynn Cunnien             31 Lino Lakes         MN   22  9:40  1:56  2:21   65   54:44 17.0  3:30  107 36:33 11:46 1:46:45 
   81  181 Tezra Osthus             30 Minneapolis        MN   63 11:21  2:17  4:02   79   56:37 16.4  1:04   90 33:47 10:53 1:46:48 
   82  268 Elizabeth Nymeyer        34 Minneapolis        MN    5  8:29  1:42  2:40   91   58:14 16.0  1:35  102 35:55 11:34 1:46:50 
   83  216 Jessica Hassler          32 Minneapjolis       MN   64 11:21  2:17  4:04   80   56:41 16.4  0:58   92 33:57 10:56 1:46:58 
   84  232 Nicole Ramus             32 Minneapolis        MN  113 14:12  2:51  3:19   73   55:59 16.6  1:45   81 32:23 10:26 1:47:36 
   85  222 Erin McCrorey            32 Saint Paul         MN   43 10:49  2:10  2:25   90   58:05 16.0  1:33   96 34:57 11:15 1:47:46 
   86  846 Meghan Shepherd          34 St. Paul           MN  102 13:09  2:38  3:21  109 1:01:11 15.2  1:44   48 28:34  9:12 1:47:57 
   87  192 Emily Quast              30 Minneapolis        MN   94 12:31  2:31  2:43   59   53:59 17.2  2:22  108 36:37 11:47 1:48:09 
   88  205 Kit Leffler              31 Minneapolis        MN  101 13:08  2:38  3:10   58   53:57 17.2  2:35  101 35:24 11:24 1:48:11 
   89  918 Anna Cioffi              32 Minneapolis        MN  131 16:43  3:21  3:25   60   54:02 17.2  1:48   82 32:25 10:26 1:48:20 
   90 1003 Elise Ericksen           30 Minneapolis        MN   95 12:42  2:33  2:53  100   59:48 15.6  1:31   75 31:41 10:12 1:48:33 
   91  260 Lauren Keating           33 Minneapolis        MN   83 12:04  2:25  4:22  117 1:02:48 14.8  1:36   40 27:55  9:00 1:48:42 
   92  224 Christine Notermann      32 Inver Grove Height MN  128 16:16  3:16  4:56   67   54:51 17.0  0:59   77 31:51 10:15 1:48:50 
   93  191 Michelle Cotter          30 Saint Louis Park   MN   78 11:54  2:23  2:27  113 1:02:02 15.0  1:37   72 31:23 10:06 1:49:20 
   94  185 Emma Denny               30 Minneapolis        MN   18  9:28  1:54  2:45  115 1:02:31 14.9  1:01   93 33:59 10:57 1:49:41 
   95  279 Kate O'Conor             34 Shoreview          MN   61 11:19  2:16  1:45   77   56:13 16.5  1:16  126 39:34 12:45 1:50:05 
   96  253 Liz Patrick              33 Brooklyn Park      MN   59 11:14  2:15  3:46   94   58:26 15.9  1:38   99 35:13 11:20 1:50:15 
   97  173 Mary Pat Soderberg       30 Burnsville         MN   93 12:22  2:29  3:30   95   58:34 15.9  2:33   89 33:43 10:51 1:50:39 
   98  877 Carla Maldonado          33 Minneapolis        MN   70 11:34  2:19  2:48  102 1:00:02 15.5  2:06   95 34:57 11:15 1:51:26 
   99  255 Kaleah Norman            33 Minneapolis        MN   24  9:44  1:57  2:34   89   57:55 16.1  1:33  132 39:48 12:49 1:51:31 
  100   22 Kaitlin Korbitz          31 Minneapolis        MN   81 11:58  2:24  1:49   52   53:27 17.4  2:32  140 42:27 13:40 1:52:11 
  101  215 Noelle Hoven             32 South St. Paul     MN   29  9:54  1:59  3:07   97   58:56 15.8  1:47  121 38:55 12:32 1:52:36 
  102  199 Amanda Gatherers         31 Minneapolis        MN   46 10:52  2:11  2:40  114 1:02:28 14.9  1:03  104 36:08 11:38 1:53:08 
  103  223 Katherine Beck           32 Mineapolis         MN    6  8:30  1:42  4:46  128 1:05:10 14.3  1:09   87 33:41 10:51 1:53:13 
  104  269 Kristin Miller           34 Plymouth           MN   89 12:17  2:28  2:35  103 1:00:09 15.5  0:57  113 37:24 12:03 1:53:19 
  105  187 Alexis Walstad           30 Minneapolis        MN  143 20:41  4:09  3:09   83   57:24 16.2  0:50   74 31:26 10:07 1:53:28 
  106  720 Kate Berscheit           34 Chanhassen         MN  107 13:37  2:44  4:34   84   57:25 16.2  2:18  109 36:43 11:50 1:54:36 
  107  266 Mary Kempf               34 Marion             IA   82 11:59  2:24  3:42  101   59:48 15.6  1:18  116 37:59 12:14 1:54:44 
  108  737 Emily Sowell             34 Minneapolis        MN   98 12:58  2:36  1:59   92   58:24 15.9  1:55  134 40:20 12:59 1:55:34 
  109  919 Clea Middlebrook         31 Minneapolis        MN   52 11:01  2:13  3:42  111 1:01:48 15.0  2:57  105 36:19 11:42 1:55:43 
  110  189 Sarah Nelson             30 St. Anthony        MN   91 12:17  2:28  3:09  112 1:01:59 15.0  0:53  117 38:05 12:16 1:56:21 
  111  228 Chelsea McNally          32 Apple Valley       MN  108 13:46  2:46  3:07  123 1:04:04 14.5  1:50   86 33:39 10:50 1:56:24 
  112  751 Erin Flathmann           31 Falcon Heights     MN   80 11:57  2:24  3:09   99   59:34 15.6  1:49  133 40:01 12:53 1:56:29 
  113  197 Elizabeth Squire         31 St. Louis Park     MN   36 10:14  2:03  4:22  138 1:10:13 13.2  1:27   67 30:19  9:46 1:56:33 
  114 1005 Ann Bakeman              33 Saint Paul         MN  114 14:13  2:51  5:24  116 1:02:39 14.8  2:15   79 32:14 10:23 1:56:43 
  115 1024 Alexandria May           32 Eden Prairie       MN   57 11:13  2:15  3:02  118 1:02:49 14.8  3:05  118 38:06 12:16 1:58:13 
  116  245 Laura Haag               32 St Louis Park      MN  100 13:05  2:37  2:24  124 1:04:29 14.4  1:32  110 36:58 11:54 1:58:27 
  117  174 Margaret Laramie         30 Saint Paul         MN  104 13:18  2:40  4:06  131 1:06:47 13.9  1:28   94 34:04 10:58 1:59:41 
  118  213 Lara Dietrich            32 Minneapolis        MN  103 13:10  2:38  2:54  107 1:00:45 15.3  1:15  139 42:26 13:40 2:00:27 
  119  281 Marie Lepage             34 Brooklyn Center    MN  134 16:52  3:23  5:13   64   54:21 17.1  1:26  141 42:52 13:48 2:00:44 
  120  284 Lynnea Sundman           34 Minneapolis        MN  125 15:30  3:06  2:45  119 1:03:11 14.7  2:24  115 37:59 12:14 2:01:47 
  121  725 Kathleen Larson          30 Eagan              MN  138 18:25  3:41  3:46  110 1:01:24 15.1  1:46  106 36:30 11:45 2:01:48 
  122  256 Maura Dunst              33 Menomonie          WI   25  9:45  1:57  3:22  120 1:03:18 14.7  1:30  143 44:50 14:26 2:02:43 
  123  195 Jessica Hassan           31 Minneapolis        MN   96 12:51  2:35  3:26  125 1:04:30 14.4  1:07  136 41:11 13:16 2:03:02 
  124  182 Dorothy Owen             30 Minneapolis        MN   86 12:11  2:27  2:57  139 1:11:10 13.1  0:56  103 36:03 11:36 2:03:14 
  125  203 Rachel Schrauth          31 Cudahy             WI  140 19:27  3:54  4:41   96   58:36 15.9  3:21  112 37:23 12:02 2:03:25 
  126  814 Erica Holzer             34 Minneapolis        MN  111 14:04  2:49  3:33  106 1:00:44 15.3  5:58  123 39:26 12:42 2:03:42 
  127  208 Leah Challberg           31 Minneapolis        MN  142 20:36  4:08  4:33  108 1:01:02 15.2  1:00  114 37:41 12:08 2:04:48 
  128  750 Katie Leverentz          30 Falcon Heights     MN   37 10:20  2:04  2:36  142 1:12:03 12.9  1:56  119 38:22 12:21 2:05:15 
  129  840 Kiell Kosberg            31 Minneapolis        MN  122 15:24  3:05  4:38  122 1:03:39 14.6  3:09  125 39:28 12:43 2:06:16 
  130  841 Kristen Perron           34 Minneapolis        MN  123 15:25  3:05  4:38  121 1:03:39 14.6  3:09  124 39:28 12:43 2:06:17 
  131  916 Christy Davis            34 Centerville        MN  130 16:37  3:20  5:27  141 1:11:38 13.0  2:39   69 30:52  9:56 2:07:11 
  132  935 Elizabeth Williams       30 Minneapolis        MN  139 18:42  3:45  2:47  136 1:07:31 13.8  1:30  111 37:20 12:01 2:07:46 
  133  921 Jennina Rice             33 Minneapolis        MN  133 16:52  3:23  3:20  127 1:04:41 14.4  3:20  128 39:37 12:45 2:07:47 
  134  922 Kristi Baune             31 Minneapolis        MN  121 15:02  3:01  4:52  126 1:04:38 14.4  3:41  129 39:38 12:46 2:07:48 
  135  996 Elizabeth Polter         31 Minneapolis        MN  110 14:03  2:49  4:16  137 1:08:33 13.6  2:05  130 39:41 12:47 2:08:36 
  136  194 Leah Christensen         31 Minneapolis        MN  135 17:08  3:26  3:28  135 1:07:25 13.8  1:33  127 39:35 12:45 2:09:07 
  137  262 Brigid Erickson          33 Minneapolis        MN  116 14:38  2:56  2:34  129 1:05:44 14.1  1:56  142 44:31 14:20 2:09:21 
  138  241 Katie Heisel             32 Saint Paul         MN   77 11:53  2:23  4:35  140 1:11:17 13.0  3:14  120 38:29 12:23 2:09:25 
  139  257 Laine Crump              33 Hastings           MN  132 16:47  3:22  4:47  132 1:06:52 13.9  2:03  135 41:03 13:13 2:11:29 
  140 1007 Tara Meyer               33 Mounds View        MN  126 15:33  3:07  4:06  134 1:07:08 13.9  3:31  138 42:25 13:40 2:12:40 
  141  948 Liz Carlson              30 Rush City          MN  146 23:00  4:36  5:24  133 1:07:02 13.9  4:48  122 39:08 12:36 2:19:19 
  142  825 Andrea Prichard          34 Saint Paul         MN  120 14:51  2:59  7:17  130 1:06:22 14.0  6:44  144 45:29 14:39 2:20:41 
  143  274 Zeinab Takbiri           34 Minneapolis        MN                                                 100 35:23 11:24 2:26:08 
  144  756 Tracy Gibbens            32 Mound              MN  141 20:05  4:01  3:53  143 1:13:39 12.6  2:10  146 46:51 15:05 2:26:34 
  145  917 Erika Hernandez          31 Centerville        MN  145 22:13  4:27  5:50  144 1:15:54 12.3  4:21  137 41:17 13:18 2:29:33 
  146  906 Sarah Heeren             34 Richfield          MN  144 21:42  4:21  4:34  146 1:20:55 11.5  4:18  145 46:14 14:53 2:37:41 
  147  844 Jeana Amsler             32 Minneapolis        MN  112 14:08  2:50  3:48  145 1:18:07 11.9  2:01  147 60:55 19:37 2:38:57 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 35 - 39
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1    3 Lisa Lendway             35 Saint Paul         MN    1  7:12  1:27  0:44    1   40:26 23.0  0:40    1 20:47  6:42 1:09:47 
    2    4 Kortney Haag             37 Maple Grove        MN    3  8:14  1:39  0:58    2   40:50 22.8  0:45    2 20:49  6:42 1:11:34 
    3  326 Kendra Krueger           36 Minneapolis        MN    7  8:41  1:45  1:25    7   45:59 20.2  1:11    8 24:04  7:45 1:21:19 
    4    7 Greta Simpson            35 Minneapolis        MN    8  8:50  1:46  0:58    3   43:53 21.2  1:02   47 28:59  9:20 1:23:39 
    5  303 Sarah Berseth            35 Minneapolis        MN   27 10:16  2:04  1:39   10   47:14 19.7  1:05    4 23:32  7:35 1:23:44 
    6  368 Kyleen Harstedt          38 Hugo               MN    5  8:39  1:44  1:43    6   45:28 20.5  1:22   27 26:56  8:40 1:24:06 
    7  349 Anne Swanson             37 Minnetonka         MN   19  9:59  2:00  1:36    4   44:37 20.8  1:14   26 26:49  8:38 1:24:11 
    8  309 Hilarie Conboy           35 Rochester          MN   16  9:38  1:56  1:30    5   45:11 20.6  1:41   21 26:29  8:32 1:24:26 
    9  392 Lezlie Germann-Tooley    39 Edina              MN   36 10:38  2:08  1:18   13   48:49 19.1  1:09    5 23:41  7:38 1:25:33 
   10  299 Chauntae Nichols         35 Saint Paul         MN   52 11:29  2:18  2:05    9   46:34 20.0  1:13    9 24:18  7:50 1:25:38 
   11  373 Jennifer Super           38 Shoreview          MN   13  9:22  1:53  1:57   17   49:29 18.8  2:02    7 24:03  7:45 1:26:52 
   12  380 Megan Clinton            38 Saint Paul         MN   10  9:11  1:51  1:56   15   49:21 18.8  1:21   13 25:14  8:08 1:27:01 
   13  358 Abigail Boline           37 Minneapolis        MN   15  9:36  1:56  2:05   18   49:36 18.8  1:24   12 25:09  8:06 1:27:47 
   14  352 Jill Farris              37 Minneapolis        MN   46 11:14  2:15  2:01   14   48:53 19.0  1:34   15 25:28  8:12 1:29:07 
   15  345 Mary Pichler             37 Minneapolis        MN    4  8:28  1:42  1:45    8   46:27 20.0  1:39   64 30:53  9:57 1:29:10 
   16  399 Kristina Elfering        39 North Oaks         MN   21 10:00  2:00  1:54   24   51:21 18.1  1:22   22 26:29  8:32 1:31:03 
   17  334 Sophie Kury              37 Minneapolis        MN   33 10:28  2:06  1:57   16   49:22 18.8  1:36   42 28:50  9:17 1:32:12 
   18  353 Kacie Larson             37 Minneapolis        MN   48 11:23  2:17  2:29   45   53:34 17.4  1:43    3 23:20  7:31 1:32:27 
   19  320 Sarah Linder-Stenzel     36 St. Paul           MN   67 11:45  2:21  1:34   27   51:40 18.0  1:56   17 25:46  8:18 1:32:38 
   20  732 Kirsten Rain             39 Minneapolis        MN   59 11:33  2:19  2:23   26   51:37 18.0  1:04   18 26:06  8:24 1:32:41 
   21  377 Amy Finnegan             38 Minneapolis        MN   39 10:46  2:10  2:37   36   52:53 17.6  2:50    6 23:54  7:42 1:32:58 
   22  726 Kelly McLain             38 Minneapolis        MN   58 11:33  2:19  1:35   12   48:44 19.1  1:48   51 29:24  9:28 1:33:02 
   23  306 Katie Vigness            35 Minneapolis        MN  122 14:49  2:58  2:29   11   47:25 19.6  1:52   23 26:30  8:32 1:33:02 
   24  339 Melissa Favero           37 Minneapolis        MN   12  9:22  1:53  2:15   40   53:10 17.5  1:02   32 27:49  8:57 1:33:35 
   25   25 Nicole Hessels           35 Hudson             WI   34 10:35  2:07  2:26   49   53:44 17.3  1:28   14 25:25  8:11 1:33:35 
   26  291 Laura Desouza            35 Minneapolis        MN   20  9:59  2:00  1:57   20   50:18 18.5  1:02   63 30:40  9:52 1:33:53 
   27  850 Elizabeth Odette         38 Minneapolis        MN  108 13:24  2:41  2:47   21   50:23 18.5  1:37   20 26:28  8:31 1:34:37 
   28   21 Jaclyn Eiynck            37 Cold Spring        MN   76 12:07  2:26  1:42   59   54:39 17.0  1:25   11 24:58  8:02 1:34:48 
   29  325 Sarah Hernandez          36 St. Paul           MN   11  9:21  1:53  2:02   32   52:05 17.9  1:43   55 30:01  9:40 1:35:10 
   30  855 Michelle Shirley         37 Eden Prairie       MN   22 10:05  2:01  1:56   60   54:40 17.0  1:24   30 27:25  8:50 1:35:28 
   31  336 Emily Robinson           37 Minneapolis        MN   25 10:13  2:03  1:54   33   52:12 17.8  1:37   52 29:36  9:32 1:35:29 
   32  292 Anne Boone               35 Minneapolis        MN   54 11:30  2:18  2:17   43   53:14 17.5  1:29   29 27:21  8:48 1:35:48 
   33  338 Nikki Shultz             37 Minneapolis        MN   43 11:04  2:13  1:34   34   52:27 17.7  1:34   50 29:14  9:25 1:35:52 
   34  387 Maggie Davis             39 Minneapolis        MN   14  9:23  1:53  1:54   66   54:51 17.0  2:03   35 28:05  9:03 1:36:15 
   35  371 Randee Jez               38 Edina              MN   99 13:08  2:38  3:14   37   52:57 17.6  0:54   24 26:33  8:33 1:36:44 
   36  953 April Becker             35 Blaine             MN   45 11:14  2:15  2:18   57   54:29 17.1  1:16   31 27:35  8:53 1:36:49 
   37  331 Chanda Palacios          37 Minneapolis        MN   26 10:14  2:03  1:30   22   50:45 18.3  2:04   74 32:35 10:30 1:37:06 
   38  378 Sarah Coffey             38 Eden Prairie       MN   17  9:51  1:59  2:14   25   51:29 18.1  1:27   71 32:22 10:26 1:37:21 
   39  321 Christine Kelash         36 Richfield          MN   74 12:05  2:25  2:29   31   51:59 17.9  1:15   57 30:10  9:43 1:37:57 
   40  388 Brenda Rix               39 Decorah            IA   44 11:14  2:15  3:05   71   55:55 16.6  2:20   16 25:34  8:14 1:38:05 
   41  854 Kari Crane               38 Chanhassen         MN   31 10:25  2:05  1:41   61   54:44 17.0  1:15   61 30:17  9:45 1:38:20 
   42  970 Leena Rapacz             35 Minneapolis        MN   86 12:29  2:30  2:06   39   53:07 17.5  1:53   45 28:57  9:19 1:38:29 
   43  898 Kyleen Donahue           35 Woodbury           MN   64 11:40  2:20  2:50   30   51:52 17.9  2:07   58 30:10  9:43 1:38:37 
   44  361 Henriet Hendriks         37 Minneapolis        MN   83 12:21  2:29  2:58   19   50:00 18.6  2:09   66 31:22 10:06 1:38:48 
   45  342 Julie Sorell             37 Minneapolis        MN   87 12:30  2:30  2:39   63   54:48 17.0  0:53   36 28:07  9:03 1:38:54 
   46  305 Kimberly Bennett         35 Minneapolis        MN   80 12:11  2:27  2:50   44   53:33 17.4  1:20   49 29:13  9:24 1:39:05 
   47  335 Paige Ahlborg            37 Shoreview          MN   79 12:11  2:27  2:20   75   56:16 16.5  1:06   28 27:19  8:48 1:39:10 
   48  315 Jessica Zwart            35 Blaine             MN  110 13:36  2:44  3:54   88   57:22 16.2  1:03   10 24:49  8:00 1:40:42 
   49  302 Sarah Schaffer           35 Edina              MN  100 13:11  2:39  3:16   65   54:51 17.0  1:45   33 27:52  8:59 1:40:52 
   50  740 Julia Johnson            38 Saint Paul         MN    2  8:04  1:37  2:20   70   55:53 16.6  2:22   70 32:18 10:24 1:40:54 
   51  393 Shelly Hendricks         39 Minneapolis        MN  125 15:21  3:05  2:27   67   55:35 16.7  1:17   19 26:19  8:28 1:40:56 
   52 1019 Dana Fitzpatrick         37 Bainbridge Island  WA   38 10:44  2:09  2:26   99   58:33 15.9  1:26   34 27:58  9:00 1:41:04 
   53  296 Shanna Braun             35 Minneapolis        MN   69 11:48  2:22  2:17   77   56:23 16.5  0:54   53 29:50  9:36 1:41:08 
   54  324 Kathleen Mayell          36 Minneapolis        MN   57 11:32  2:19  3:21   73   55:57 16.6  1:40   46 28:58  9:20 1:41:25 
   55  312 Emily Anderson           35 Minneapolis        MN   85 12:25  2:29  1:34   28   51:43 18.0  1:06   97 34:44 11:11 1:41:29 
   56  929 Krissy Stodola           35 Blaine             MN   75 12:06  2:26  3:05   79   56:34 16.4  1:26   44 28:56  9:19 1:42:03 
   57  385 Tana Stone               39 Saint Paul         MN   18  9:56  2:00  1:47   72   55:56 16.6  1:15   83 33:23 10:45 1:42:16 
   58  365 Kristen McBrien          38 Rosemount          MN   53 11:29  2:18  2:30   83   57:03 16.3  1:06   59 30:12  9:44 1:42:18 
   59  337 Jane Caplow              37 Minneapolis        MN   63 11:40  2:20  3:20   89   57:28 16.2  1:28   40 28:37  9:13 1:42:30 
   60  327 Margaret Doyle           36 Minnetonka         MN  113 13:47  2:46  3:07   68   55:43 16.7  1:09   41 28:49  9:17 1:42:32 
   61  852 Nicole Flynn             37 Sunfish Lake       MN   62 11:39  2:20  3:02   86   57:18 16.2  2:42   37 28:08  9:04 1:42:47 
   62  293 Megan Schletty           35 Minneapolis        MN  112 13:45  2:45  2:56   55   54:08 17.2  1:52   60 30:15  9:45 1:42:54 
   63  777 Katie Fritz              37 Minneapolis        MN   72 11:51  2:23  2:38   48   53:44 17.3  1:48   80 33:05 10:39 1:43:03 
   64  319 Kathryn Mattson          36 St Louis Park      MN   60 11:35  2:19  1:42   53   54:05 17.2  1:50   91 34:08 10:59 1:43:17 
   65  381 Jean Schwartz-Artola     38 Minneapolis        MN  107 13:18  2:40  2:24   91   57:37 16.1  1:06   48 29:01  9:21 1:43:23 
   66  851 Anna Horning Nygren      39 Golden Valley      MN   40 10:50  2:10  2:12   80   56:38 16.4  1:38   72 32:26 10:27 1:43:43 
   67  379 Susan Berlien            38 Shoreview          MN    6  8:40  1:44  1:44  118 1:02:28 14.9  1:01   54 29:56  9:39 1:43:46 
   68  366 Emily Hanson             38 Minneapolis        MN    9  8:51  1:47  2:24   69   55:47 16.7  1:40  100 35:13 11:20 1:43:52 
   69  985 Kate Van De Velde        36 Minneapolis        MN   35 10:37  2:08  2:27   50   53:46 17.3  2:10   99 35:01 11:17 1:43:57 
   70  802 Sarah Riskin             37 Minneapolis        MN   42 11:02  2:13  2:09   54   54:06 17.2  2:49   95 34:33 11:08 1:44:38 
   71  389 Alicia Thunell           39 Elk River          MN  146 20:05  4:01  2:29   38   53:06 17.5  2:19   25 26:44  8:36 1:44:40 
   72  799 Marina Bibo              39 St. Paul           MN   23 10:06  2:02  1:57   74   56:07 16.6  3:02   86 33:33 10:48 1:44:42 
   73  298 Daniela Bianchini        35 Minneapolis        MN   28 10:17  2:04  2:20  112 1:01:33 15.1  0:56   62 30:18  9:45 1:45:20 
   74  329 Kami Belchak             36 Minneapolis        MN  140 18:05  3:37  2:41   46   53:34 17.4  2:40   39 28:35  9:12 1:45:32 
   75  343 Joanna Daggett           37 Minneapolis        MN   68 11:46  2:22  3:05   78   56:26 16.5  2:14   69 32:08 10:21 1:45:37 
   76  295 Jennifer Curti           35 Minneapolis        MN  103 13:14  2:39  2:57   23   50:58 18.2  2:05  106 36:44 11:50 1:45:55 
   77  322 Sara Andrews             36 Sioux Falls        SD   96 12:50  2:34  4:43   92   57:49 16.1  1:46   43 28:55  9:19 1:46:00 
   78  396 Nicole Errante           39 Oakdale            MN   88 12:32  2:31  2:25   29   51:43 18.0  2:21  110 37:10 11:58 1:46:09 
   79  778 Annie Walsh              38  Minneapolis       MN   93 12:44  2:33  4:01   98   58:32 15.9  2:29   38 28:26  9:09 1:46:09 
   80  304 Ann Osterberg            35 Richfield          MN   78 12:11  2:27  1:53   62   54:44 17.0  1:19  104 36:11 11:39 1:46:14 
   81  297 Erin Rupe                35 Minneapolis        MN   70 11:49  2:22  2:28   96   58:27 15.9  1:13   73 32:28 10:27 1:46:21 
   82  341 Megan Abbott             37 Minneapolis        MN   50 11:28  2:18  6:03   51   53:49 17.3  1:40   85 33:31 10:48 1:46:28 
   83  346 Caroline Jankowski       37 Wauwatosa          WI   90 12:35  2:31  3:01   90   57:34 16.2  2:32   65 30:56  9:58 1:46:34 
   84  357 Ann Erickson             37 Ham Lake           MN  130 15:57  3:12  1:40   82   56:48 16.4  0:56   67 31:27 10:08 1:46:46 
   85  812 Brooke Derrickson        39 Minneapolis        MN   29 10:21  2:05  1:53  104   59:45 15.6  1:51   79 33:05 10:39 1:46:53 
   86   16 Caroline McCard          38 Minneapolis        MN   41 11:02  2:13  1:29   41   53:10 17.5  1:25  125 40:00 12:53 1:47:04 
   87  355 Alison Dougherty         37 Edina              MN   77 12:08  2:26  2:13   95   58:16 16.0  1:49   84 33:26 10:46 1:47:49 
   88  950 Jocelyn Hafertepe        37 Burnsville         MN   51 11:28  2:18  2:33   52   53:49 17.3  2:09  116 38:04 12:15 1:48:01 
   89  318 Jessica Birkelo          36 Minneapolis        MN  133 16:38  3:20  2:58   56   54:21 17.1  2:24   68 31:44 10:13 1:48:02 
   90  313 Jessie Janni             35 Minneapolis        MN  104 13:16  2:40  3:35   47   53:39 17.3  2:37  103 35:36 11:28 1:48:41 
   91  307 Stacy Jansen             35 Minneapolis        MN  134 16:41  3:21  2:56   64   54:49 17.0  1:58   92 34:08 10:59 1:50:30 
   92  311 Jessica Brumm-Larson     35 Milwaukee          WI   56 11:31  2:19  5:06   84   57:12 16.3  2:31   93 34:12 11:01 1:50:31 
   93  710 Lisa Fulton              35 Minneapolis        MN   61 11:39  2:20  4:17  106 1:00:47 15.3  1:24   77 32:40 10:31 1:50:45 
   94  709 Colleen Somerville       35 New Hope           MN   98 12:57  2:36  3:01   81   56:39 16.4  5:33   76 32:39 10:31 1:50:45 
   95  314 Wendy Ledesma            35 Minneapolis        MN   47 11:20  2:16  3:55  108 1:01:01 15.2  4:49   56 30:07  9:42 1:51:10 
   96  386 Marisa Katz              39 Minneapolis        MN  109 13:33  2:43  2:11  117 1:02:23 14.9  1:21   75 32:36 10:30 1:52:01 
   97  310 Roxanne Johnson          35 Minneapolis        MN  115 13:55  2:47  4:55   35   52:33 17.7  3:15  113 37:40 12:08 1:52:16 
   98  856 Kelly Sapmaz             37 Edina              MN   66 11:43  2:21  2:26  111 1:01:33 15.1  3:08   90 34:02 10:58 1:52:49 
   99  876 Alycia Glover            36 Chaska             MN  105 13:16  2:40  3:52  103   59:35 15.6  3:07   82 33:21 10:44 1:53:08 
  100  323 Cassie Gospeter          36 Woodbury           MN   32 10:26  2:06  2:18  129 1:04:00 14.5  1:09  102 35:22 11:23 1:53:13 
  101  369 Nicole Rom               38 Minneapolis        MN  123 14:50  2:58  2:03   85   57:17 16.2  1:56  115 38:01 12:14 1:54:05 
  102  934 Jessica Namakkal         37 Durham             NC  127 15:31  3:07  3:57   58   54:36 17.0  2:47  119 38:33 12:25 1:55:22 
  103  395 Jaime Nolan              39 Shorewood          MN  142 18:40  3:44  2:11  100   59:21 15.7  1:57   81 33:15 10:43 1:55:22 
  104  301 Emily Downing            35 Minneapolis        MN  116 13:58  2:48  3:44  119 1:02:31 14.9  1:22   89 34:01 10:57 1:55:34 
  105  961 Elizabeth Harvieux       35 Minneapolis        MN   81 12:13  2:27  3:04   94   58:13 16.0  2:49  122 39:34 12:45 1:55:51 
  106  359 Kim Price                37 Apple Valley       MN   24 10:08  2:02  2:53  102   59:30 15.6  2:17  128 41:09 13:15 1:55:54 
  107  364 Angela Myrechuck         38 Minneapolis        MN  132 16:17  3:16  4:18   76   56:20 16.5  1:32  118 38:14 12:19 1:56:40 
  108  363 Michele Scott            38 Minneapolis        MN  121 14:42  2:57  2:44  125 1:03:11 14.7  1:23   98 34:51 11:13 1:56:50 
  109  971 Alice Snorteland         36 Minneapolis        MN   71 11:49  2:22  2:46  101   59:28 15.6  2:52  126 40:10 12:56 1:57:03 
  110  356 Jeannette Cleland        37 Minneapolis        MN   30 10:25  2:05  3:36   87   57:19 16.2  2:25  136 44:15 14:15 1:57:59 
  111  394 Jami Jones               39 Minneapolis        MN   95 12:48  2:34  2:16  109 1:01:09 15.2  0:44  129 41:55 13:30 1:58:49 
  112  768 Emily Resseger           36 Minneapolis        MN  117 14:02  2:49  4:00  126 1:03:17 14.7  2:17  101 35:18 11:22 1:58:51 
  113  367 Melissa Westmore         38 Plymouth           MN   89 12:35  2:31  3:08  124 1:03:11 14.7  3:24  107 36:55 11:53 1:59:10 
  114   23 Kristine Kelly           35 Minneapolis        MN   84 12:21  2:29  2:53   93   58:10 16.0  1:39  135 44:15 14:15 1:59:16 
  115  933 Tina Skipper             36 Blaine             MN  139 17:53  3:35  3:02  123 1:03:09 14.7  2:54   78 32:57 10:37 1:59:53 
  116  801 Michelle Rehbein         39 Minneapolis        MN  128 15:41  3:09  2:30  105   59:55 15.5  2:19  124 39:59 12:53 2:00:22 
  117  977 Catherine Daigh          36 Saint Paul         MN   37 10:38  2:08  2:59  113 1:01:40 15.1  2:15  131 42:57 13:50 2:00:26 
  118  383 Sarah Bachmann-Lane      38 St Paul            MN  106 13:16  2:40  3:08  114 1:01:50 15.0  2:54  120 39:21 12:40 2:00:28 
  119  328 Katherine Clayton        36 St. Paul           MN  126 15:22  3:05  2:59  135 1:08:04 13.7  1:26   88 33:44 10:52 2:01:33 
  120  808 Andrea Emord             36 Cottage Grove      MN  118 14:10  2:50  2:02  128 1:03:50 14.6  1:38  127 40:28 13:02 2:02:06 
  121  308 Leah Puffer              35 Minneapolis        MN  138 17:51  3:35  3:37  116 1:02:22 14.9  2:14  111 37:15 12:00 2:03:17 
  122  894 Nicole Peterson          35 Bloomington        MN  102 13:12  2:39  3:45  130 1:05:27 14.2  2:46  117 38:13 12:18 2:03:21 
  123  848 Casie Iwata              35 St. Paul           MN  114 13:51  2:47  9:50                           87 33:42 10:51 2:03:40 
  124  815 Jane Holzer              37 Minneapolis        MN   65 11:41  2:21  5:56  121 1:02:47 14.8  3:55  121 39:26 12:42 2:03:42 
  125  752 Dana Mangnuson           36 Minneapolis        MN  137 17:48  3:34  3:35   97   58:32 15.9  3:07  130 42:26 13:40 2:05:25 
  126  330 Deanna Betting           37 Grand Forks        ND  143 19:14  3:51  2:31  122 1:02:49 14.8  1:19  123 39:47 12:49 2:05:37 
  127  937 Caitlin Berg             36 Chicago            IL  141 18:39  3:44  5:54  110 1:01:26 15.1  5:18   96 34:40 11:10 2:05:56 
  128  374 Jill Azocar              38 Saint Paul         MN  131 16:04  3:13  3:07  136 1:08:13 13.6  1:58  109 37:06 11:57 2:06:26 
  129  774 Carolyn Ellstra          35 Minneapolis        MN   82 12:17  2:28  3:49  107 1:01:00 15.2  3:02  145 46:29 14:58 2:06:35 
  130  351 Elizabeth Borchert       37 Minneapolis        MN  101 13:12  2:39  2:05  140 1:11:49 12.9  2:30  108 37:06 11:57 2:06:39 
  131  317 Ann Greenawalt           36 Minneapolis        MN  136 17:36  3:32  2:03  115 1:02:02 15.0  1:29  138 45:00 14:29 2:08:07 
  132  348 Rachel Erickson          37 Northfield         MN  111 13:39  2:44  5:36  134 1:07:48 13.7  4:38  112 37:31 12:05 2:09:09 
  133  949 Amy McDaniel             35 Pine City          MN  129 15:57  3:12  6:36  139 1:10:23 13.2  2:36   94 34:14 11:01 2:09:44 
  134  864 Cinnamon Whaley          35 Minneapolis        MN   73 12:00  2:24  8:15   42   53:12 17.5 22:58  105 36:20 11:42 2:12:45 
  135  769 Jeannie Rogalsky         35 Minneapolis        MN   55 11:31  2:19  4:55  137 1:09:29 13.4  2:52  142 45:52 14:46 2:14:37 
  136  973 Jenia Strom              38 Minneapolis        MN   49 11:23  2:17  4:46  131 1:06:03 14.1  9:09  133 43:53 14:08 2:15:12 
  137  972 Jennifer Pope            39 Minneapolis        MN   94 12:45  2:33  3:23  141 1:12:09 12.9  3:05  134 44:03 14:11 2:15:23 
  138  350 Brianna Franke           37 Fridley            MN  147 21:41  4:21  3:01  127 1:03:38 14.6  1:40  141 45:50 14:45 2:15:46 
  139  340 Melissa Smith            37 Minneapolis        MN  148 23:15  4:39  3:57  120 1:02:32 14.9  3:33  132 43:42 14:04 2:16:56 
  140  754 Amber Larson             35 Minneapolis        MN  145 20:05  4:01  3:52  144 1:13:37 12.6  2:12  114 37:59 12:14 2:17:43 
  141  770 Sara Ellstra             38 Minneapolis        MN  135 17:20  3:28  3:01  138 1:10:09 13.3  2:42  139 45:15 14:34 2:18:26 
  142  766 Amanda Retzinger         38 Minneapolis        MN   91 12:38  2:32  5:54  142 1:12:30 12.8  2:22  143 46:19 14:55 2:19:41 
  143  767 Alison Erickson          38 Minneapolis        MN   97 12:51  2:35  5:43  133 1:06:35 14.0  8:15  144 46:20 14:55 2:19:41 
  144  344 Jessica Finney           37 Minneapolis        MN  124 15:14  3:03  2:42  143 1:12:53 12.8  2:23  148 47:01 15:08 2:20:10 
  145  824 Roxanne Prichard         39 St. Paul           MN  120 14:26  2:54  7:43  132 1:06:23 14.0  6:42  140 45:29 14:39 2:20:41 
  146  779 Jessica Rochester        35 Minneapolis        MN   92 12:42  2:33  3:27  145 1:16:48 12.1  2:00  147 46:44 15:03 2:21:37 
  147  828 Amy Cram Helwich         39 St. Paul           MN  119 14:20  2:52  3:59  146 1:17:53 11.9  4:31  146 46:29 14:58 2:27:10 
  148  316 Katonya Strickland       35 Minnetonka         MN  144 19:42  3:57  2:49  147 1:31:06 10.2  3:18  137 44:23 14:17 2:41:15 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 44
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1   20 Jennifer Fitzharris-Fun  41 Minneapolis        MN    6  8:50  1:46  1:14    1   42:07 22.1  0:51    1 21:18  6:52 1:14:17 
    2  446 Lynne Miller             43 Elk River          MN    5  8:46  1:46  1:25    4   45:01 20.7  0:46    2 23:03  7:26 1:19:01 
    3    6 Marta Lewinski           43 Edina              MN   11  9:31  1:55  0:59    2   44:33 20.9  0:51    8 25:39  8:16 1:21:31 
    4   28 Melissa Gregory          43 Forest Lake        MN    4  8:30  1:42  1:27   14   49:03 19.0  0:53    6 25:35  8:14 1:25:26 
    5   13 Brooke Darst Rice        40 Hayward            WI   13  9:36  1:56  1:31    7   47:44 19.5  0:49   12 26:10  8:26 1:25:48 
    6  472 Sara Martin              44 Minneapolis        MN    3  8:14  1:39  2:15    5   46:37 19.9  2:13   26 28:09  9:04 1:27:26 
    7  462 Margaret Kelly           44 Minneapolis        MN   33 10:57  2:12  2:37    6   46:41 19.9  1:28   10 25:54  8:21 1:27:35 
    8  406 Sara Galbreath           40 Minneapolis        MN   34 11:00  2:12  2:13   10   48:16 19.3  1:08    4 25:14  8:08 1:27:48 
    9  463 Amy Debruin              44 Minneapolis        MN    8  9:12  1:51  2:53    9   48:09 19.3  1:17   20 27:30  8:51 1:28:59 
   10  741 Paula Fuhr               42 Edina              MN   25 10:29  2:06  1:48   15   49:06 18.9  1:27   13 26:17  8:28 1:29:04 
   11  449 Victoria Nill            43 Blaine             MN   39 11:20  2:16  2:07   13   48:55 19.0  1:11    7 25:37  8:15 1:29:07 
   12  458 Amy Moran                43 Hastings           MN   50 11:56  2:24  3:16    3   44:55 20.7  2:11   16 26:56  8:41 1:29:12 
   13  404 Amanda Wynne             40 Chicago            IL   86 14:04  2:49  2:54    8   47:55 19.4  0:42    3 24:12  7:48 1:29:44 
   14  444 Tara Muench              42 Prior Lake         MN   19 10:10  2:02  2:20   19   49:56 18.6  1:35   22 27:40  8:54 1:31:38 
   15  420 Catherine Vaughn         41 Saint Paul         MN   58 12:14  2:27  1:38   17   49:31 18.8  1:15   17 27:05  8:43 1:31:41 
   16  424 Jennifer MacMenamin      41 Shoreview          MN   20 10:11  2:03  2:01   18   49:45 18.7  1:22   30 28:36  9:13 1:31:53 
   17 1026 Tricia Hall              42 Minneapolis        MN   31 10:50  2:10  2:14   29   51:35 18.0  1:30   11 26:02  8:23 1:32:09 
   18  473 Heidi Schomaker          44 Woodbury           MN   40 11:21  2:17  1:46   33   52:15 17.8  0:39   14 26:36  8:34 1:32:36 
   19  410 Emily Sohn               40 Minneapolis        MN    1  7:59  1:36  1:54   38   53:27 17.4  1:34   25 27:55  9:00 1:32:47 
   20  423 Christine Moss           41 Woodbury           MN   36 11:02  2:13  2:03   30   51:36 18.0  1:34   15 26:37  8:34 1:32:49 
   21  450 Michelle Chestovich      43 Saint Paul         MN   28 10:42  2:09  2:43   41   53:41 17.3  1:29    5 25:23  8:10 1:33:56 
   22  418 Heidi Snell-Anderson     41 Decorah            IA   22 10:16  2:04  1:51   34   52:16 17.8  1:29   29 28:26  9:10 1:34:16 
   23  435 Nicole Tuescher          42 Edina              MN   68 12:57  2:36  2:30   20   50:14 18.5  1:40   18 27:06  8:44 1:34:24 
   24  476 Heidi Klukas             44 Minneapolis        MN   37 11:13  2:15  3:20   11   48:32 19.2  2:52   32 28:44  9:15 1:34:38 
   25  417 Rachel Nelson            41 Chaska             MN   51 11:58  2:24  2:16   16   49:09 18.9  1:28   41 30:13  9:44 1:35:02 
   26  915 Tania Briggs             42 Lino Lakes         MN   29 10:43  2:09  2:39   12   48:54 19.0  2:12   44 30:47  9:55 1:35:13 
   27  952 Molly Lahn               44 Bloomington        MN   38 11:19  2:16  2:37   45   53:53 17.3  2:01    9 25:45  8:17 1:35:32 
   28  753 Jori Shore               40 Minneapolis        MN   73 13:13  2:39  1:56   23   51:01 18.2  1:50   24 27:44  8:56 1:35:42 
   29  409 Nora Whalen              40 Minneapolis        MN   16 10:02  2:01  2:41   52   55:18 16.8  0:57   21 27:35  8:53 1:36:29 
   30  401 Lyndal Jensen            40 Roseville          MN   26 10:40  2:08  2:19   32   52:10 17.8  1:20   40 30:12  9:44 1:36:38 
   31  896 Marie Newcome            44 Shorewood          MN   21 10:13  2:03  1:43   25   51:14 18.2  2:09   49 31:47 10:14 1:37:03 
   32  428 Brenda Misukanis         42 Eagan              MN   14  9:55  1:59  3:09   28   51:22 18.1  2:21   42 30:20  9:46 1:37:05 
   33  902 Heather Teskey           44 Edina              MN   30 10:43  2:09  2:40   26   51:18 18.1  2:43   45 30:55  9:57 1:38:16 
   34  456 Katherine Kovarik        43 Minneapolis        MN    7  8:55  1:47  2:21   74   58:35 15.9  0:54   27 28:11  9:05 1:38:54 
   35  432 Krista Selbitschka       42 Lino Lakes         MN   17 10:05  2:01  2:22   27   51:18 18.1  1:52   63 33:50 10:54 1:39:25 
   36  467 Amy Prose                44 Mahtomedi          MN   12  9:33  1:55  2:46   42   53:45 17.3  1:12   55 32:37 10:30 1:39:52 
   37  739 Katrina Budde            40 Saint Paul         MN   42 11:24  2:17  2:50   44   53:50 17.3  2:27   38 29:46  9:35 1:40:13 
   38  448 Kate Venable             43 Minneapolis        MN   43 11:26  2:18  3:24   43   53:49 17.3  2:15   37 29:34  9:31 1:40:25 
   39  874 Elizabeth Fallon         42 Edina              MN   46 11:38  2:20  2:40   46   54:09 17.2  2:58   34 29:08  9:23 1:40:30 
   40  439 Kim Hahler               42 Minneapolis        MN    2  8:02  1:37  2:03   60   56:35 16.4  1:01   56 32:53 10:35 1:40:31 
   41  403 Andrina Kelly            40 Minneapolis        MN   45 11:35  2:19  1:58   21   50:40 18.4  2:02   67 34:24 11:05 1:40:36 
   42  931 Mari Delage Bostrom      43 Isanti             MN   89 14:29  2:54  3:27   39   53:32 17.4  2:42   19 27:26  8:50 1:41:33 
   43  862 Nicole Moore             40 Delano             MN   64 12:44  2:33  2:26   69   57:34 16.2  1:27   28 28:11  9:05 1:42:20 
   44  466 Cynthia Mullen           44 St. Louis Park     MN   60 12:22  2:29  2:32   71   57:55 16.1  1:23   31 28:37  9:13 1:42:47 
   45  897 Anne Woll                42 St. Paul           MN   81 13:39  2:44  1:38   31   52:03 17.9  2:00   62 33:31 10:47 1:42:48 
   46  441 Kerry Walsh              42 Minneapolis        MN   35 11:01  2:13  2:33   40   53:34 17.4  1:53   64 34:02 10:58 1:43:00 
   47  729 Cary Percy               42 Minneapolis        MN    9  9:20  1:52  2:13   48   54:35 17.0  1:32   70 35:22 11:23 1:43:00 
   48  978 Jennifer Seck            42 Saint Paul         MN   27 10:40  2:08  3:17   49   54:44 17.0  3:43   46 31:00  9:59 1:43:23 
   49  429 Diane Lesmeister         42 Minneapolis        MN   71 13:06  2:38  2:49   59   56:31 16.5  1:46   35 29:14  9:25 1:43:23 
   50  412 Sara Sjoberg             41 Greenwood          MN   23 10:18  2:04  3:49   77   59:12 15.7  2:47   23 27:44  8:56 1:43:48 
   51  405 Lisa Coy                 40 Mahtomedi          MN   55 12:08  2:26  2:29   47   54:21 17.1  1:54   59 33:08 10:40 1:43:57 
   52  468 Abigail Smith            44 Eagan              MN   56 12:10  2:26  3:04   68   57:25 16.2  2:10   36 29:26  9:29 1:44:12 
   53  453 Nicole Grabow            43 Minneapolis        MN   84 13:58  2:48  2:55   57   56:06 16.6  2:00   39 30:02  9:40 1:44:59 
   54  454 Eileen Lafontaine        43 Minneapolis        MN   62 12:33  2:31  2:18   24   51:12 18.2  2:01   80 37:25 12:03 1:45:26 
   55  993 Susan Lee                42 St Louis Park      MN   24 10:20  2:04  3:29   56   56:04 16.6  2:34   58 33:06 10:39 1:45:31 
   56  413 Emily Shelton            41 Minneapolis        MN   92 14:43  2:57  2:59   22   51:00 18.2  2:05   68 34:50 11:13 1:45:34 
   57  415 Jen Wieweck              41 Brooklyn Park      MN   65 12:44  2:33  2:52   37   53:03 17.5  1:34   72 35:28 11:25 1:45:39 
   58  470 Stephanie Schollman      44 Andover            MN   15 10:00  2:00  2:18   85 1:00:12 15.4  1:13   52 32:13 10:22 1:45:52 
   59  461 Dawn Peterson            44 Golden Valley      MN   69 12:59  2:36  2:35   35   52:35 17.7  1:45   77 36:56 11:54 1:46:48 
   60  711 Amy Seine                44 Saint Paul         MN   74 13:17  2:40  3:17   54   55:38 16.7  1:01   66 34:13 11:01 1:47:24 
   61  914 Jennifer Cherry          41 Centerville        MN   83 13:53  2:47  3:54   55   55:38 16.7  2:06   50 31:56 10:17 1:47:25 
   62  442 Sarah Anton              42 Minneapolis        MN   54 12:05  2:25  1:58   75   58:46 15.8  1:24   60 33:18 10:44 1:47:29 
   63  411 Kirsten Lunzer           40 Minnetonka         MN   18 10:09  2:02  2:18   62   56:40 16.4  1:27   78 37:09 11:58 1:47:41 
   64  480 Sarah Dimick Gray        44 Eagan              MN   44 11:32  2:19  3:31   53   55:31 16.8  2:27   71 35:27 11:25 1:48:27 
   65  829 Anne Rodenberg           43 Shoreview          MN   70 13:00  2:36  3:15   86 1:00:16 15.4  3:19   33 29:02  9:21 1:48:50 
   66  798 April Riordan            41 Minneapolis        MN   53 12:04  2:25  2:21   50   54:47 17.0  2:18   82 38:11 12:18 1:49:39 
   67  727 Katie Roek               40 Minneapolis        MN   90 14:32  2:55  4:28   79   59:21 15.7  2:18   47 31:05 10:01 1:51:41 
   68  455 Jennifer Bell            43 Roseville          MN   63 12:33  2:31  4:15   78   59:17 15.7  2:38   61 33:19 10:44 1:52:00 
   69  457 Barbara Frohnert         43 Minneapolis        MN   32 10:53  2:11  2:57   51   55:11 16.9  2:22   95 40:58 13:12 1:52:19 
   70  421 Sarah Meysenburg         41 Minneapolis        MN   94 14:57  3:00  2:19   67   57:16 16.2  1:55   74 36:03 11:37 1:52:27 
   71  479 Suzanna Newell           44 St. Paul           MN   78 13:30  2:42  2:08   63   56:44 16.4  1:05   89 39:25 12:42 1:52:49 
   72  728 Ali Naughton             43 Minneapolis        MN   79 13:30  2:42  2:51   80   59:45 15.6  1:19   73 35:40 11:29 1:53:03 
   73  400 Sarah Sicheneder         40 Minneapolis        MN   98 15:18  3:04  2:23   36   53:02 17.5  2:55   91 40:06 12:55 1:53:41 
   74  430 Theresa Jurisch          42 Eagan              MN   10  9:28  1:54  5:05   61   56:35 16.4  3:21   88 39:20 12:40 1:53:48 
   75  839 Sarah Gierke             40 Delano             MN   61 12:26  2:30  2:53   66   57:03 16.3  2:56   84 38:43 12:28 1:53:59 
   76  772 Ann Westra               41 White Bear Lake    MN   47 11:41  2:21  3:23   87 1:01:02 15.2  2:55   69 35:18 11:22 1:54:17 
   77  734 Heather Cracraft         40 Bloomington        MN   52 11:59  2:24  2:29   72   58:19 15.9  1:47   90 39:53 12:51 1:54:26 
   78  735 Stephanie Winterhalter   44 Cedarburg          WI   72 13:07  2:38  2:00   70   57:50 16.1  1:28   94 40:57 13:11 1:55:20 
   79  402 Kristen Carlson          40 Minneapolis        MN   95 14:57  3:00  3:18   96 1:03:39 14.6  2:19   48 31:21 10:06 1:55:31 
   80  960 Melissa Sturm-Smith      43 Urbandale          IA   93 14:44  2:57  3:28   90 1:01:24 15.1  3:45   54 32:33 10:29 1:55:52 
   81  408 Debbie Stewart           40 Inver Grove Height MN   76 13:23  2:41  3:05   64   56:50 16.4  1:34   97 41:03 13:13 1:55:52 
   82  459 Jessica Savran           43 Minneapolis        MN   97 15:05  3:01  2:50  100 1:05:10 14.3  2:18   43 30:40  9:52 1:56:01 
   83  795 Eva Tangen               43 Minneapolis        MN   99 15:25  3:05  3:24   73   58:20 15.9  2:10   79 37:22 12:02 1:56:39 
   84  477 Nicole Weiberg           44 St. Paul           MN   82 13:41  2:45  3:26   76   58:54 15.8  2:01   85 38:48 12:30 1:56:48 
   85  736 Andrea Hoelzel           43 Minneapolis        MN   66 12:48  2:34  3:24   84 1:00:11 15.5  2:16   87 39:08 12:36 1:57:45 
   86  471 Leah Hahn                44 Shoreview          MN   96 15:00  3:00  8:19   58   56:20 16.5  4:32   65 34:05 10:59 1:58:14 
   87  809 Sheryl Mauck             41 Half Moon Bay      CA   41 11:22  2:17  2:52   93 1:02:47 14.8  3:10   83 38:22 12:21 1:58:32 
   88  723 Sheri Hanson             44 South St Paul      MN   85 13:59  2:48  2:16   97 1:03:45 14.6  2:25   76 36:20 11:42 1:58:42 
   89  422 Adela Bennett            41 Minneapolis        MN   48 11:41  2:21  4:20  107 1:10:06 13.3  1:22   51 32:01 10:19 1:59:27 
   90  947 Kelly Pederson           43 Forest Lake        MN   59 12:18  2:28  3:22   89 1:01:15 15.2  2:02   98 41:18 13:18 2:00:13 
   91  871 Nice Toriz               41 Eden Prairie       MN  111 19:31  3:55  2:32   98 1:04:11 14.5  2:14   53 32:27 10:27 2:00:53 
   92  895 Amy Tjornhom             44 Wayzata            MN  104 16:00  3:12  2:28   81   59:55 15.5  6:34   75 36:13 11:40 2:01:08 
   93  426 Brie Meyer               41 Minneapolis        MN  103 15:55  3:11  1:56   65   56:57 16.3  1:24  105 45:00 14:29 2:01:09 
   94  437 Tess Young               42 Minneapolis        MN   75 13:23  2:41  2:57  102 1:05:43 14.2  2:36   81 37:52 12:12 2:02:29 
   95  938 Megan Whittet            40 Bloomington        MN   49 11:55  2:23 12:36   91 1:01:53 15.0  4:58   57 33:04 10:39 2:04:25 
   96  451 Nicole Reuter            43 St. Cloud          MN  105 16:27  3:18  3:59   88 1:01:14 15.2  2:37   93 40:33 13:04 2:04:48 
   97  407 Erin Mitchell            40 Minneapolis        MN   87 14:12  2:51  2:37   99 1:04:33 14.4  3:10   92 40:31 13:03 2:05:00 
   98  464 Niki Hauck               44 Ham Lake           MN   91 14:35  2:55  1:47  106 1:09:48 13.3  1:08   86 38:58 12:33 2:06:15 
   99  816 Heather Roth Johnson     44 St Paul            MN   67 12:51  2:35  3:37  101 1:05:12 14.3  2:22  103 44:49 14:26 2:08:48 
  100  999 Gretchen Dullinger       40 New Brighton       MN  102 15:42  3:09  5:10   95 1:03:10 14.7  4:43   96 40:59 13:12 2:09:43 
  101  946 Petra Wagstrom           40 Forest Lake        MN  108 17:18  3:28  4:10   94 1:03:00 14.8  3:41  101 41:50 13:28 2:09:56 
  102  826 Renee Wright             43 Rochester          MN   77 13:28  2:42  2:57  104 1:07:25 13.8  2:21  104 44:50 14:26 2:10:59 
  103  936 Shannon Berg             43 Bloomington        MN  109 18:33  3:43  6:01   92 1:02:39 14.8  2:59   99 41:40 13:25 2:11:50 
  104  452 Elina Kotlyar            43 Minneapolis        MN   80 13:36  2:44  5:12  105 1:08:28 13.6  1:33  106 45:03 14:30 2:13:51 
  105  836 Wendy Stoll              40 Waverly            MN   88 14:27  2:54  2:57   83 1:00:02 15.5  2:54  111 53:40 17:17 2:13:58 
  106  416 Tasha Irving             41 Mpls               MN  100 15:35  3:07  3:40  103 1:06:45 13.9  1:21  108 47:06 15:10 2:14:25 
  107  713 Reagan Hicks             44 Balsam Lake        WI  106 16:27  3:18  4:31  108 1:10:39 13.2  1:35  100 41:49 13:28 2:14:58 
  108  715 Maria Hokanson           42 Minneapolis        MN  101 15:40  3:08  5:59   82 1:00:02 15.5  4:17  109 49:42 16:00 2:15:37 
  109  433 Nancy Miller             42 Coon Rapids        MN  112 26:14  5:15  4:08  109 1:11:23 13.0  3:00  102 42:49 13:47 2:27:33 
  110  475 Tara Iyer                44 Chisago City       MN  107 17:16  3:28  3:28  111 1:18:50 11.8  2:10  107 46:07 14:51 2:27:50 
  111  908 Ellen Gessford           43 Plymouth           MN   57 12:12  2:27 13:02  110 1:13:34 12.6  2:54  110 50:55 16:24 2:32:34 
  112  431 Heather Farber-Lau       42 Woodbury           MN  110 19:08  3:50  3:58  112 1:31:59 10.1  2:32  112 57:07 18:23 2:54:41 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 45 - 49
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  535 Kitty Earl-Torniainen    49 Saint Paul         MN    4  9:44  1:57  1:50    1   44:28 20.9  0:55    1 22:12  7:09 1:19:05 
    2  497 Jessica Wilson           46 Shorewood          MN   18 10:55  2:11  3:05    2   44:39 20.8  1:48    2 23:30  7:34 1:23:54 
    3  514 Bridgette Prew           47 Minneapolis        MN    1  8:59  1:48  1:57    8   47:10 19.7  0:54   16 27:33  8:52 1:26:30 
    4  504 Sarah Johnson            46 Minneapolis        MN   23 11:09  2:14  2:43    5   46:06 20.2  1:39   12 26:23  8:30 1:27:57 
    5  889 Darci Olson              45 Coon Rapids        MN   13 10:27  2:06  2:24   16   49:40 18.7  1:33    3 24:10  7:47 1:28:13 
    6  790 Jessica Kessler          45 Mendota Heights    MN   29 11:24  2:17  2:09    7   47:01 19.8  1:58    8 25:47  8:18 1:28:18 
    7  505 Dina Khaled              46 Minneapolis        MN   16 10:42  2:09  2:20   12   48:29 19.2  1:02   10 26:06  8:24 1:28:37 
    8  485 Rachelle Peleska         45 Arden Hills        MN    8  9:55  1:59  1:52   17   49:46 18.7  1:24   13 26:40  8:35 1:29:35 
    9  488 Heidi Anderson-Isaacson  45 St. Paul           MN   19 10:59  2:12  2:18    4   46:04 20.2  1:20   23 28:58  9:20 1:29:37 
   10  510 Deidre Schmidt           46 Minneapolis        MN   28 11:21  2:17  2:40   15   49:21 18.8  1:19    7 25:39  8:16 1:30:18 
   11  536 Tina Eskro               49 Minneapolis        MN   64 15:01  3:01  2:57    3   45:02 20.7  1:28    9 25:59  8:22 1:30:24 
   12  531 Jennifer Larson          49 Minneapolis        MN    5  9:46  1:58  1:57   14   49:11 18.9  1:03   20 28:41  9:14 1:30:34 
   13  508 Kari Cornell             46 Minneapolis        MN   44 12:19  2:28  1:40   10   47:30 19.6  1:37   18 27:57  9:00 1:31:01 
   14  484 Cara Quinn               45 Minneapolis        MN   14 10:30  2:06  2:24    6   46:47 19.9  1:36   27 30:03  9:41 1:31:17 
   15  533 Kristin Bloomer          49 Northfield         MN   11 10:23  2:05  2:42   21   51:15 18.1  1:27    6 25:33  8:14 1:31:18 
   16  507 Barbara Berdahl          46 Saint Paul         MN   45 12:22  2:29  1:38   13   49:08 18.9  1:20   14 27:06  8:44 1:31:31 
   17  487 Genevieve Melton-Meaux   45 Minneapolis        MN   36 12:00  2:24  2:32   11   48:19 19.2  0:53   17 27:56  9:00 1:31:38 
   18  520 Dawn Zugay               48 Saint Paul         MN   24 11:14  2:15  3:48   24   51:30 18.1  0:53   11 26:10  8:26 1:33:33 
   19  526 Kim Edelman              48 Minneapolis        MN   51 13:02  2:37  3:00   19   50:25 18.4  1:10   15 27:23  8:49 1:34:57 
   20  489 Leslie Page              45 Saint Paul         MN   32 11:37  2:20  2:20   42   55:56 16.6  0:44    5 25:24  8:11 1:35:59 
   21  512 Lea Curtes-Swenson       47 Minnetonka         MN   52 13:02  2:37  3:00    9   47:23 19.6  2:41   28 30:05  9:41 1:36:09 
   22  491 Sally Covert             45 White Bear Lake    MN   46 12:27  2:30  1:52   20   50:50 18.3  1:09   31 30:33  9:50 1:36:48 
   23 1018 Lisa Firth               48 Hopkins            MN   25 11:17  2:16  1:45   22   51:26 18.1  1:34   32 31:01  9:59 1:37:02 
   24   11 Kate Varns               45 Minneapolis        MN   39 12:06  2:26  2:12   43   56:00 16.6  2:51    4 24:45  7:58 1:37:51 
   25  759 Nicole Brooks            45 St. Paul           MN   30 11:25  2:17  2:38   30   52:52 17.6  1:52   24 29:07  9:23 1:37:52 
   26 1016 Sandra Gerhartz-Wolf     46 Hopkins            MN   35 11:46  2:22  1:45   25   51:47 18.0  1:20   36 32:00 10:18 1:38:36 
   27  530 Kristina Brodersen       49 Minneapolis        MN    6  9:46  1:58  2:32   39   55:15 16.8  1:03   29 30:18  9:46 1:38:52 
   28  513 Stacie Scherven          47 Mound              MN   66 15:23  3:05  2:02   27   52:02 17.9  1:30   21 28:42  9:15 1:39:36 
   29  525 Lynn Overvoorde          48 Saint Paul         MN   17 10:46  2:10  2:16   23   51:29 18.1  1:29   46 34:01 10:57 1:40:00 
   30  532 Jennifer Downham         49 Minneapolis        MN   48 12:41  2:33  2:36   38   54:44 17.0  0:50   25 29:22  9:28 1:40:10 
   31   14 Erin Probst              45 St. Paul           MN   53 13:21  2:41  3:25   32   53:39 17.3  1:49   19 28:02  9:02 1:40:13 
   32  515 Victoria Lappi           47 Minneapolis        MN   54 13:26  2:42  2:32   26   51:57 17.9  2:01   30 30:26  9:48 1:40:22 
   33  482 Colleen Jax              45 Farmington         MN   10 10:14  2:03  2:16   34   54:04 17.2  1:24   44 33:31 10:48 1:41:26 
   34  792 Libby Waters             49 Mendota Heights    MN   43 12:17  2:28  2:14   35   54:10 17.2  2:05   38 32:25 10:26 1:43:09 
   35  492 Maria Bergman            45 Minnetonka         MN   27 11:21  2:17  3:51   37   54:39 17.0  1:57   34 31:46 10:14 1:43:33 
   36  883 Kristin Kratz            48 Apple Valley       MN   12 10:27  2:06  2:07   45   56:41 16.4  2:22   41 32:40 10:31 1:44:13 
   37  501 Charlotte Kooima         46 Sioux Center       IA   47 12:41  2:33  2:59   18   49:54 18.6  1:35   59 37:27 12:03 1:44:32 
   38  787 Julie Jandrich           49 St. Paul           MN   41 12:11  2:27  2:31   29   52:44 17.6  2:52   50 34:25 11:05 1:44:41 
   39  522 Heather Krueger          48 Eagan              MN   37 12:00  2:24  2:08   57 1:01:01 15.2  0:58   22 28:43  9:15 1:44:47 
   40  534 Geri-Anne Zubich         49 Golden Valley      MN   15 10:34  2:07  2:32   48   57:38 16.1  1:09   49 34:20 11:03 1:46:09 
   41  818 Joan Yager               46 Falcon Heights     MN    7  9:54  1:59  3:07   47   56:51 16.4  1:47   51 34:56 11:15 1:46:33 
   42  493 Lisa Nelson              45 Elk River          MN   49 12:43  2:33  2:30   44   56:38 16.4  1:00   47 34:01 10:57 1:46:51 
   43  528 Lori Young-Williams      49 Minneapolis        MN   63 14:25  2:53  3:12   41   55:31 16.8  1:52   35 31:54 10:17 1:46:53 
   44  539 Kristin Livdahl          49 Oakdale            MN   21 11:02  2:13  2:44   33   53:56 17.2  1:26   61 38:11 12:18 1:47:17 
   45  538 Deborah McDaniel-Dunn    49 Hudson             WI   20 11:00  2:12  2:42   40   55:20 16.8  1:41   57 37:04 11:56 1:47:45 
   46  835 Lisa Seguin              46 Delano             MN   65 15:09  3:02  2:16   36   54:18 17.1  3:35   40 32:34 10:29 1:47:49 
   47  951 Jana Kramer              49 Edina              MN   31 11:37  2:20  3:02   31   53:11 17.5  2:09   60 38:04 12:16 1:48:02 
   48 1000 Julie Wilhelm            47 Sun Prairie        WI   57 13:54  2:47  3:08   28   52:43 17.6  2:51   55 35:44 11:31 1:48:18 
   49  964 Sharon Clasen            46 Minneapolis        MN    3  9:38  1:56  3:17   50   58:17 16.0  3:35   48 34:12 11:01 1:48:58 
   50  783 Kristen Brown            48 Minneapolis        MN   38 12:01  2:25  3:51   49   57:48 16.1  3:15   43 33:29 10:47 1:50:22 
   51  527 Missy Rhodes             49 Rockford           MN   42 12:17  2:28  2:47   54   59:43 15.6  0:58   52 35:09 11:19 1:50:51 
   52  486 Sara Lacey               45 Hopkins            MN   33 11:44  2:21  3:40   62 1:02:23 14.9  2:11   37 32:24 10:26 1:52:19 
   53  537 Judy Soder               49 Braham             MN    2  9:29  1:54  2:27   56 1:00:15 15.4  1:07   62 39:08 12:36 1:52:23 
   54  757 Lucy Grantz              48 Minneapolis        MN   58 13:56  2:48  3:43   53   58:53 15.8  4:15   39 32:29 10:28 1:53:15 
   55  503 Katherine Martin         46 New Brighton       MN   59 14:18  2:52  2:29   51   58:47 15.8  1:34   56 36:15 11:41 1:53:21 
   56  494 Amy Paver                45 Little Canada      MN   73 17:03  3:25  3:06   52   58:52 15.8  1:17   42 33:17 10:43 1:53:32 
   57  481 Colene Blank             45 Saint Paul         MN    9 10:10  2:02  3:41   46   56:42 16.4  1:54   67 41:14 13:17 1:53:38 
   58  502 Andrea Peterson          46 Saint Michael      MN   68 16:26  3:18  2:50   58 1:01:13 15.2  1:22   45 33:52 10:54 1:55:40 
   59  529 Joy Teiken               49 Minneapolis        MN   34 11:46  2:22  4:05   64 1:03:24 14.7  1:53   53 35:11 11:20 1:56:16 
   60  773 Teri Pullen              45 Excelsior          MN   50 12:58  2:36  3:55   69 1:06:38 14.0  4:04   26 29:33  9:31 1:57:05 
   61  499 Nicole Brown             46 White Bear Lake    MN   22 11:09  2:14  3:38   60 1:01:50 15.0  1:28   64 40:02 12:54 1:58:04 
   62  511 Luisa Pessoa-Brandao     47 Minneapolis        MN   26 11:18  2:16  2:53   59 1:01:35 15.1  1:44   69 42:22 13:38 1:59:49 
   63  872 Denise Witcombe          45 Victoria           MN   67 15:52  3:11  2:57   68 1:06:03 14.1  2:26   54 35:39 11:29 2:02:55 
   64  714 Sarah Edwards            45 Hudson             WI   70 16:32  3:19  4:24   55 1:00:06 15.5  1:53   65 40:11 12:56 2:03:04 
   65  490 Kristen Ballenger        45 St Louis Park      MN   71 16:44  3:21  5:04   61 1:02:21 14.9  1:47   63 39:58 12:52 2:05:52 
   66  892 Michelle Pagel           45 Minneapolis        MN   74 17:36  3:32  3:45   71 1:11:46 13.0  3:00   33 31:08 10:02 2:07:12 
   67  519 Monica Brown             48 Apple Valley       MN   62 14:24  2:53  3:17   65 1:03:36 14.6  1:28   71 44:41 14:23 2:07:22 
   68  722 Amy Niebuhr              45 Inver Grove Height MN   56 13:48  2:46  3:15   67 1:06:01 14.1  2:22   70 43:55 14:08 2:09:19 
   69  956 Tonya Tannen             49 Minneapolis        MN   60 14:20  2:52  2:39   66 1:04:41 14.4  3:17   75 47:33 15:19 2:12:27 
   70  500 Barb Merth               46 Fargo              ND   69 16:28  3:18  3:28   70 1:07:52 13.7  2:56   68 41:51 13:29 2:12:33 
   71  796 Jodi Barry               49 St. Paul           MN   61 14:24  2:53  5:24   74 1:14:19 12.5  2:53   58 37:11 11:59 2:14:08 
   72  523 Kathy Rosen              48 Minneapolis        MN   55 13:31  2:43  3:57   75 1:15:34 12.3  1:01   72 44:47 14:25 2:18:47 
   73  517 Laura Sherr              47 Sartell            MN   75 17:53  3:35  4:14   73 1:13:57 12.6  3:37   66 41:02 13:13 2:20:39 
   74  782 Rocki Simoes             47 Minneapolis        MN   40 12:08  2:26  2:59   72 1:13:32 12.6  2:09   78 54:46 17:38 2:25:31 
   75  907 Lea Walquist             45 Plymouth           MN   77 21:40  4:20  4:28   63 1:03:14 14.7 15:04   77 51:31 16:35 2:35:54 
   76  498 Mary Waite               46 Saint Joseph       MN   76 20:14  4:03  4:18   77 1:21:10 11.5  3:05   76 48:51 15:44 2:37:35 
   77  905 Shay Sylvester           48 Minneapolis        MN   78 21:41  4:21  4:32   76 1:20:58 11.5  4:17   73 46:14 14:53 2:37:40 
   78  748 Jina Penn-Tracy          49 Minneapolis        MN   72 17:01  3:25  4:25   78 1:30:31 10.3  5:34   74 46:52 15:06 2:44:20 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 54
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  566 Molly Grosse             52 Maple Grove        MN    2  9:07  1:50  2:13    8   50:11 18.5  1:08    5 27:25  8:50 1:30:01 
    2  557 Elizabeth Seibel-Hunt    51 Minneapolis        MN    8 10:44  2:09  2:00    3   49:15 18.9  1:03   14 29:30  9:30 1:32:29 
    3  569 Carol Peterson           52 Minneapolis        MN    3  9:16  1:52  3:19    5   49:34 18.8  1:46   15 29:53  9:37 1:33:46 
    4  600 Carol Curoe              54 Minneapolis        MN    4 10:12  2:03  2:35    9   50:20 18.5  0:50   16 30:01  9:40 1:33:56 
    5  583 Mary O'Brien             53 St Paul            MN   22 12:05  2:25  3:11   23   53:39 17.3  0:41    1 24:35  7:55 1:34:10 
    6  873 Michelle Kennedy         54 North Oaks         MN    6 10:37  2:08  2:10   14   51:37 18.0  2:12    9 28:42  9:14 1:35:15 
    7  548 Susan Ross Sturz         50 St. Louis Park     MN   35 13:21  2:41  3:23    2   49:09 18.9  1:25    7 28:04  9:02 1:35:21 
    8  571 Mary Godfrey             52 Saint Paul         MN   18 11:54  2:23  2:20   11   50:56 18.3  1:27   12 29:05  9:22 1:35:39 
    9  563 Roberta Bezdicek         51 Savage             MN   52 14:14  2:51  2:32   12   51:22 18.1  1:07    3 27:12  8:45 1:36:24 
   10  882 Theresa Graves           50 Apple Valley       MN   28 12:51  2:35  1:35   18   52:20 17.8  1:31   11 28:46  9:16 1:37:00 
   11  592 Sandy Nelson             54 Shoreview          MN   58 14:48  2:58  3:57    1   48:24 19.2  1:15   10 28:43  9:15 1:37:04 
   12  558 Jacqueline Devries       51 Saint Paul         MN    9 11:10  2:14  2:46   10   50:23 18.5  2:27   21 30:47  9:55 1:37:31 
   13  788 Kimberly Wier            51 Saint Paul         MN   41 13:34  2:43  2:02    7   49:51 18.7  1:51   22 31:13 10:03 1:38:27 
   14  832 Paquita Ray              53 Delano             MN   21 12:01  2:25  1:59    4   49:19 18.9  2:00   37 33:46 10:52 1:39:02 
   15  584 Masami Suga              53 Mendota Heights    MN    1  9:02  1:49  1:57   42   58:41 15.8  0:52   13 29:27  9:29 1:39:57 
   16  556 Elvira Embser-Herbert    51 Saint Paul         MN   38 13:28  2:42  2:08   21   53:25 17.4  0:31   19 30:37  9:52 1:40:07 
   17  582 Pam Axberg               53 New Brighton       MN   24 12:41  2:33  2:55   15   51:47 18.0  1:18   27 31:33 10:10 1:40:13 
   18  551 Andrea Soby              51 Minneapolis        MN   61 15:04  3:01  3:31    6   49:42 18.7  1:09   23 31:21 10:06 1:40:45 
   19 1017 Lisa Lynch Jones         50 Bloomington        MN   14 11:40  2:20  2:21   19   52:28 17.7  2:07   32 32:45 10:33 1:41:20 
   20  568 Kathryn Kittel           52 West Lakeland      MN   15 11:43  2:21  3:13   13   51:34 18.0  1:16   38 33:53 10:55 1:41:36 
   21 1023 Patty Telgener           53 Golden             CO    7 10:40  2:08  2:56   32   55:20 16.8  2:29   17 30:30  9:49 1:41:53 
   22  581 Cheryl Hess              53 Eden Prairie       MN   19 11:58  2:24  2:49   22   53:26 17.4  1:54   29 31:53 10:16 1:41:58 
   23  564 Amy Hennessey            52 Saint Paul         MN   33 13:15  2:39  2:30   45   59:33 15.6  1:19    2 25:25  8:11 1:42:00 
   24  588 Lorre Thompson           54 St. Louis Park     MN   42 13:35  2:43  3:11   36   56:17 16.5  1:23    6 27:42  8:55 1:42:06 
   25  546 Lisa Lammers             50 Owatonna           MN   12 11:23  2:17  3:45   27   54:37 17.0  2:55   25 31:28 10:08 1:44:06 
   26  589 Allie Zappa              54 Ramsey             MN   57 14:44  2:57  5:17   30   55:11 16.9  1:57    4 27:13  8:46 1:44:20 
   27  944 Patty Cibuzar            52 Minneapolis        MN   20 11:59  2:24  2:36   35   56:09 16.6  2:22   28 31:36 10:11 1:44:38 
   28  760 Margret Lenarz           51 Viroqua            WI   26 12:45  2:33  2:35   39   56:37 16.4  2:09   20 30:42  9:53 1:44:47 
   29  540 Liz Wilkinson            50 Minneapolis        MN   23 12:15  2:27  3:01   17   52:09 17.8  1:48   47 35:40 11:29 1:44:51 
   30  541 Heather Peterson         50 Minneapolis        MN   56 14:40  2:56  3:36   16   52:05 17.9  1:53   34 33:01 10:38 1:45:13 
   31  843 Elizabeth Johnson        54 Mendota Heights    MN   50 14:07  2:50  2:13   33   55:54 16.6  1:48   26 31:31 10:09 1:45:31 
   32  597 Jessica Standefer        54 Columbus           MN   32 13:09  2:38  4:19   25   54:14 17.1  2:13   31 32:43 10:32 1:46:37 
   33  595 Dawn Hoffner             54 West St. Paul      MN   53 14:14  2:51  3:38   26   54:25 17.1  1:57   36 33:31 10:48 1:47:43 
   34  579 Suzanne Demuth           52 Fergus Falls       MN   64 15:23  3:05  3:23   28   54:47 17.0  1:30   33 32:53 10:35 1:47:54 
   35  577 Jan Mohrfeld             52 Maple Grove        MN   39 13:28  2:42  3:13   31   55:13 16.8  0:54   51 36:02 11:36 1:48:47 
   36  833 Tina Krause              54 Buffalo            MN   30 13:04  2:37  2:56   29   55:02 16.9  2:26   48 35:44 11:30 1:49:09 
   37  590 Janet Brown              54 Minneapolis        MN   51 14:09  2:50  4:05   24   53:49 17.3  2:21   44 35:22 11:23 1:49:43 
   38  565 Linda Smidzik            52 Saint Paul         MN   69 15:56  3:12  1:48   52 1:00:59 15.3  0:28   18 30:37  9:52 1:49:46 
   39  552 Kathy Preston            51 Apple Valley       MN   46 13:44  2:45  2:26   63 1:04:16 14.5  1:34    8 28:07  9:03 1:50:04 
   40  900 Renee Samuelson          54 Burnsville         MN   63 15:16  3:04  3:20   20   53:12 17.5  3:02   46 35:32 11:27 1:50:19 
   41  827 Rose Getting             53 Roseville          MN   66 15:39  3:08  3:03   34   56:03 16.6  3:26   30 32:42 10:32 1:50:50 
   42  891 Andrea Kaye              53 Stillwater         MN   54 14:23  2:53  3:13   40   56:40 16.4  5:16   24 31:27 10:08 1:50:57 
   43  553 Sharon Steichen          51 Lino Lakes         MN   31 13:07  2:38  2:57   47 1:00:07 15.5  1:09   41 34:14 11:02 1:51:32 
   44  811 Jenny Thompson           50 Saint Paul         MN   37 13:25  2:41  2:36   51 1:00:38 15.3  1:44   39 34:01 10:57 1:52:21 
   45  834 Kristin Nelson           50 Delano             MN   17 11:52  2:23  2:38   55 1:01:16 15.2  3:10   35 33:29 10:47 1:52:22 
   46  594 Liddy Rich               54 St Paul            MN   16 11:45  2:21  3:07   50 1:00:33 15.4  1:48   45 35:28 11:25 1:52:39 
   47  784 Kris Schaefer            51 Minneapolis        MN   29 13:00  2:36  2:16   41   58:22 15.9  3:18   50 36:00 11:36 1:52:54 
   48  598 Liz Moran                54 Minneapolis        MN   48 14:02  2:49  4:08   43   59:07 15.7  2:13   42 34:15 11:02 1:53:43 
   49  580 Therese Pautz            53 Minneapolis        MN   65 15:28  3:06  2:33   37   56:21 16.5  1:25   59 38:43 12:28 1:54:27 
   50  596 Jill Blair               54 Savage             MN   47 13:58  2:48  2:22   56 1:01:24 15.1  1:19   54 36:59 11:54 1:55:59 
   51  575 Paula Caillier           52 Minneapolis        MN   60 15:03  3:01  3:32   44   59:31 15.6  1:05   57 37:22 12:02 1:56:31 
   52  730 Carrie Strozinsky        51 Eden Prairie       MN   62 15:06  3:02  4:27   48 1:00:17 15.4  3:23   43 34:52 11:14 1:58:03 
   53  550 Catherine Brandt         50 Minneapolis        MN   45 13:43  2:45  3:03   62 1:03:28 14.7  1:03   53 36:54 11:53 1:58:08 
   54  813 Marie Rickmyer           53 St. Paul           MN    5 10:36  2:08  4:43   49 1:00:20 15.4  3:27   60 39:18 12:39 1:58:21 
   55  747 Kim Wiese                51 Minneapolis        MN   73 19:14  3:51  4:17   38   56:29 16.5  2:48   52 36:12 11:39 1:58:57 
   56  543 Jane Jirik               50 Faribault          MN   11 11:20  2:16  3:29   61 1:02:41 14.8  2:35   62 40:43 13:07 2:00:45 
   57  561 Judy Stadem              51 Tea                SD   25 12:44  2:33  4:19   46   59:47 15.6  0:52   68 43:25 13:59 2:01:06 
   58  823 Catherine Swanson        53 Chaska             MN   43 13:42  2:45  3:45   69 1:08:49 13.5  1:51   40 34:05 10:58 2:02:09 
   59  545 Jenny Batten             50 Minneapolis        MN   10 11:19  2:16  3:03   64 1:05:17 14.2  1:21   65 41:21 13:19 2:02:18 
   60  959 Molly Goodson            53 Saint Paul         MN   59 14:57  3:00  3:44                           49 35:45 11:31 2:04:05 
   61  542 Sarah Tenbensel          50 Minneapolis        MN   13 11:33  2:19  5:06   54 1:01:15 15.2  2:38   69 43:46 14:05 2:04:16 
   62  599 Tina Moore               54 Shorveiw           MN   68 15:52  3:11  3:49   53 1:01:14 15.2  2:08   64 41:17 13:18 2:04:19 
   63  547 Lynne Liebrenz           50 Maple Grove        MN   70 16:11  3:15  3:58   59 1:01:53 15.0  2:24   63 41:06 13:14 2:05:29 
   64  554 Anne Squire              51 St.Paul            MN   71 17:16  3:28  2:44   60 1:02:19 14.9  1:12   67 42:51 13:48 2:06:19 
   65  560 Kathleen Westgard        51 Eagan              MN   49 14:03  2:49  3:48                           66 41:46 13:27 2:06:41 
   66  859 Candace Mielke           51 Delano             MN   67 15:44  3:09  5:46   57 1:01:29 15.1  4:29   61 39:59 12:52 2:07:23 
   67  574 Tamara Multerer          52 Golden Valley      MN   74 19:53  3:59  4:10   67 1:06:05 14.1  1:23   56 37:17 12:01 2:08:46 
   68  586 Carol Rodgers            53 Edina              MN   55 14:32  2:55  4:09   66 1:05:35 14.2  2:27   70 45:06 14:31 2:11:47 
   69  780 Susan Raffo              53 Minneapolis        MN   34 13:20  2:40  2:39   68 1:07:11 13.8  2:22   73 47:59 15:27 2:13:28 
   70  555 Wendy Johnson            51 Eagan              MN   75 29:42  5:57  3:10   58 1:01:47 15.1  1:32   58 37:27 12:04 2:13:35 
   71  797 Jenny Mason              54 North St Paul      MN   40 13:32  2:43  6:15   70 1:09:15 13.4  7:55   55 37:13 11:59 2:14:07 
   72  544 Susi Strothman           50 Minneapolis        MN   44 13:43  2:45  4:27   71 1:12:40 12.8  3:44   72 46:55 15:06 2:21:26 
   73  940 Margaret Sullivan        54 Minneapolis        MN   36 13:25  2:41  5:26   72 1:15:17 12.4  4:08   74 48:11 15:31 2:26:24 
   74  549 Julie Silverman          50 Edina              MN   72 19:13  3:51  4:42   73 1:21:17 11.4  0:51   75 53:55 17:21 2:39:54 
   75  749 Susan Skelton            51 Minneapolis        MN   27 12:46  2:34  8:40   65 1:05:23 14.2 30:42   71 46:53 15:06 2:44:22 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 55 - 59
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  621 Reva Moeller             56 Treasure Island    FL    8 10:03  2:01  1:42    5   48:19 19.2  0:42    1 23:28  7:33 1:24:12 
    2  630 Sharon Carmody           57 St Louis Park      MN    2  9:25  1:53  2:22    3   46:28 20.0  1:10    2 24:51  8:00 1:24:14 
    3  611 Mary Edelman             55 Maple Grove        MN    1  8:59  1:48  2:59    1   44:15 21.0  1:22   10 28:32  9:11 1:26:04 
    4  607 Cathy Quinlivan          55 St.  Paul          MN    9 10:18  2:04  2:02    2   44:42 20.8  0:58   16 29:11  9:24 1:27:09 
    5  879 Linda Knutson            58 Eagan              MN   16 11:12  2:15  1:58    6   48:20 19.2  1:34    4 26:51  8:39 1:29:53 
    6  601 Mary Cavanagh            55 Minneapolis        MN   13 10:45  2:09  1:40    7   49:18 18.9  0:45   14 28:59  9:20 1:31:25 
    7  624 Lisa Gilliland           56 Vadnais Heights    MN   19 11:24  2:17  2:00    8   49:57 18.6  1:04    9 28:28  9:10 1:32:51 
    8  622 Brenda Conzet            56 Buffalo            MN    5  9:36  1:56  3:13   12   52:22 17.8  1:51    5 26:54  8:40 1:33:54 
    9  625 Yvonne Datta             56 Minneapolis        MN   71 15:27  3:06  2:08    4   47:04 19.8  1:30    8 28:14  9:06 1:34:20 
   10   29 Laurie Greeno            56 Edina              MN    4  9:36  1:56  2:10   21   54:14 17.1  0:53   12 28:47  9:16 1:35:37 
   11  642 Rebecca Halvorson        57 Minneapolis        MN   12 10:44  2:09  1:47   19   53:53 17.3  1:08   13 28:53  9:18 1:36:21 
   12  623 Deborah Bednarz          56 St. Paul           MN   64 14:37  2:56  3:18   10   51:38 18.0  1:32    3 25:40  8:16 1:36:42 
   13  604 Janet Lillevold          55 Wayzata            MN   36 12:47  2:34  2:44   17   53:33 17.4  1:17    6 27:29  8:51 1:37:48 
   14  742 Nancy Alexander          59 Golden Valley      MN   40 12:55  2:35  3:00   13   52:44 17.6  1:12   19 29:48  9:36 1:39:37 
   15  657 Susan Kujava             59 Minneapolis        MN    6  9:51  1:59  2:29   26   54:56 16.9  1:42   24 31:11 10:03 1:40:07 
   16  641 Karen Cunnien            57 Stillwater         MN   22 11:45  2:21  4:02   18   53:44 17.3  1:57   20 29:52  9:37 1:41:18 
   17  888 Barb Hutchinson          57 Hudson             WI    7 10:03  2:01  2:22   14   53:01 17.5  2:24   36 33:54 10:55 1:41:41 
   18  603 Deb Zeien                55 Lake Elmo          MN   11 10:28  2:06  4:21   31   55:24 16.8  1:14   23 30:47  9:55 1:42:11 
   19  637 Mary Paulson             57 Bloomington        MN   51 13:13  2:39  3:35   34   56:02 16.6  1:08   11 28:41  9:14 1:42:37 
   20  614 Alice Sodergren          55 Apple Valley       MN   45 13:02  2:37  4:11   35   56:02 16.6  1:57    7 28:14  9:06 1:43:23 
   21  627 Therese Chenevert        56 Lakeville          MN   34 12:41  2:33  2:45   25   54:47 17.0  1:25   28 32:32 10:29 1:44:07 
   22  643 Lynne Rectenwald         57 Edina              MN   33 12:39  2:32  3:53   33   55:35 16.7  1:36   21 30:29  9:49 1:44:09 
   23  628 Kay Okey                 57 Minneapolis        MN   10 10:22  2:05  2:17   47   58:34 15.9  0:47   29 32:35 10:30 1:44:33 
   24  649 Jane Duncan              58 Minneapolis        MN   47 13:05  2:37  2:48   29   55:14 16.8  1:31   25 31:59 10:18 1:44:35 
   25  658 Shannon Nelson           59 St. Paul           MN   18 11:24  2:17  2:53   30   55:18 16.8  1:57   33 33:19 10:44 1:44:47 
   26  945 Kathleen Kiefer          55 St Paul            MN   26 11:52  2:23  2:50   11   51:43 18.0  2:44   53 37:11 11:58 1:46:17 
   27  619 Gina Zaffarano           56 Minneapolis        MN   43 13:00  2:36  2:26   38   56:37 16.4  1:28   32 32:59 10:37 1:46:27 
   28  602 Shawn Bresnahan          55 Lakeville          MN   48 13:05  2:37  2:37   22   54:18 17.1  1:18   44 35:24 11:24 1:46:39 
   29  885 Karin Lundberg           55 Woodbury           MN   37 12:48  2:34  3:52   49   58:41 15.8  2:08   17 29:12  9:24 1:46:40 
   30  884 Karen Barnes             55 Apple Valley       MN   56 14:09  2:50  2:45   28   55:07 16.9  5:29   18 29:13  9:24 1:46:40 
   31  634 Ann Jackson              57 Minneapolis        MN   20 11:32  2:19  3:50   27   55:04 16.9  1:32   42 34:56 11:15 1:46:52 
   32  656 Anne Lamb                59 Owatonna           MN   23 11:46  2:22  4:02    9   50:49 18.3  2:20   60 38:11 12:18 1:47:06 
   33  647 Martha Kennedy           58 Minneapolis        MN   54 13:39  2:44  3:06   24   54:27 17.1  1:33   40 34:25 11:05 1:47:08 
   34   19 Debbie Haagenson         59 Paynesville        MN   27 12:02  2:25  2:03   44   58:28 15.9  1:50   38 33:59 10:57 1:48:20 
   35  612 Linda Byrne              55 St. Paul           MN   59 14:13  2:51  2:44   45   58:28 15.9  1:03   27 32:23 10:26 1:48:49 
   36  613 Wendy Crowell            55 Saint Paul         MN   32 12:35  2:31  3:31   23   54:20 17.1  1:51   51 36:46 11:50 1:49:01 
   37  631 Carol Weissenborn        57 Minneapolis        MN   28 12:10  2:26  2:39   40   57:32 16.2  2:06   41 34:38 11:09 1:49:02 
   38  911 Theresa Ricke            55 Arden Hills        MN   58 14:13  2:51  4:17   56   59:25 15.7  2:53   15 29:01  9:21 1:49:46 
   39   30 Ellen Simonsen           57 Savage             MN   14 10:53  2:11  1:56   61 1:00:48 15.3  0:56   45 35:25 11:24 1:49:56 
   40  738 Julie Burrows            57 Edina              MN   24 11:50  2:22  1:50   37   56:26 16.5  1:49   58 38:07 12:16 1:50:00 
   41  860 Pam Medvec               55 Minneapolis        MN   38 12:49  2:34  3:16   46   58:29 15.9  2:46   34 33:33 10:48 1:50:49 
   42  629 Nancy Waisanen           57 Saint Paul         MN   39 12:54  2:35  6:02   57   59:57 15.5  1:43   22 30:42  9:53 1:51:16 
   43  758 Mary Cole                59 Saint Paul         MN   46 13:05  2:37  2:15   39   56:40 16.4  2:05   54 37:21 12:02 1:51:24 
   44  636 Catherine Rich           57 St. Paul           MN   31 12:34  2:31  2:49   53   59:13 15.7  1:08   46 35:45 11:31 1:51:26 
   45  866 Deborah Smith            55 Chanhassen         MN   55 14:04  2:49  3:56   15   53:12 17.5  3:28   56 37:26 12:03 1:52:03 
   46  640 Robin Kruse              57 Ellsworth          WI   57 14:09  2:50  2:48   41   57:43 16.1  1:03   50 36:30 11:45 1:52:11 
   47  804 Karen Carlson            56 Golden Valley      MN   15 11:02  2:13  4:09   63 1:01:10 15.2  1:58   39 34:06 10:59 1:52:23 
   48  645 Sharon Vonachen          58 Minneapolis        MN   68 14:52  2:59  2:09   69 1:02:09 15.0  0:42   30 32:36 10:30 1:52:27 
   49  867 Lisa Duvick              55 Minneapolis        MN   44 13:01  2:37  4:16   54   59:13 15.7  3:54   26 32:16 10:23 1:52:37 
   50  635 Elizabeth Spolyar        57 Minneapolis        MN   53 13:31  2:43  3:03   36   56:05 16.6  1:56   63 38:45 12:29 1:53:17 
   51  650 Kathryn Hansen           58 St. Paul           MN   86 20:17  4:04  3:04   16   53:22 17.4  1:33   52 36:55 11:53 1:55:08 
   52  869 Cheri Gulden             56 Chaska             MN   65 14:38  2:56  4:48   55   59:23 15.7  3:43   31 32:59 10:37 1:55:30 
   53  819 Wyayn Rasmussen          57 Plymouth           MN   76 16:37  3:20  3:08   32   55:35 16.7  2:09   62 38:26 12:23 1:55:54 
   54  632 Sandy Cullen             57 Minneapolis        MN   41 12:57  2:36  3:13   62 1:01:06 15.2  1:14   57 37:26 12:03 1:55:55 
   55  793 Mary Pat McManus         56 Mendota Heights    MN   69 15:19  3:04  4:16   43   58:14 16.0  2:20   47 35:57 11:35 1:56:03 
   56  763 Carolyn Ham              56 St Paul            MN   17 11:17  2:16  2:58   48   58:40 15.9  1:59   71 41:34 13:23 1:56:26 
   57  822 Zaneta Larson            58 Chaska             MN   73 15:43  3:09  3:23   59 1:00:47 15.3  1:35   43 35:13 11:21 1:56:38 
   58  764 Lisa Lenarz-Wyatt        57 Brooklyn Park      MN   29 12:20  2:28  2:38   42   57:51 16.1  1:57   75 43:26 13:59 1:58:10 
   59   15 Susan Denk               59 St. Louis Park     MN   66 14:38  2:56  3:08   20   54:06 17.2  2:34   78 45:15 14:34 1:59:40 
   60  639 Paula Lindgren           57 Crystal            MN   30 12:22  2:29  2:55   77 1:04:11 14.5  1:08   67 39:25 12:42 2:00:00 
   61  880 Patty Pirkl              55 Woodbury           MN   84 18:04  3:37  3:40   67 1:01:44 15.1  2:46   37 33:56 10:56 2:00:07 
   62  655 Judy Morris              59 Minneapolis        MN   25 11:51  2:23  3:55   75 1:04:07 14.5  1:33   66 39:12 12:37 2:00:36 
   63  927 Kim Anderson             55 Isanti             MN   67 14:45  2:57  5:01   58 1:00:39 15.3  3:02   55 37:25 12:03 2:00:49 
   64  608 Judy Purman              55 St. Paul           MN    3  9:26  1:54  3:16   81 1:07:28 13.8  0:57   68 39:54 12:51 2:00:58 
   65  646 Juliane Bromley          58 Deerwood           MN   61 14:20  2:52  2:52   78 1:04:16 14.5  1:34   59 38:10 12:18 2:01:09 
   66  719 Karen Prestly            59 Chanhassen         MN   50 13:08  2:38  5:07   74 1:02:59 14.8  1:45   61 38:22 12:21 2:01:18 
   67  881 Sandy Cournoyer          55 Hugo               MN   63 14:28  2:54  2:41   72 1:02:55 14.8  2:34   65 39:05 12:35 2:01:41 
   68  615 Lisa Guthmiller          55 Edina              MN   21 11:36  2:20  3:53   51   59:00 15.8  2:01   79 45:30 14:39 2:01:57 
   69  644 Meg McMonigal            58 Minneapolis        MN   82 17:34  3:31  3:55   52   59:09 15.7  1:11   70 41:09 13:15 2:02:55 
   70  616 Cindy Kaeter             56 Shoreview          MN   70 15:26  3:06  3:47   65 1:01:35 15.1  2:46   69 39:57 12:52 2:03:28 
   71  849 Patty Benedict           57 Stevens Point      WI   83 17:43  3:33  5:58   68 1:01:58 15.0  4:22   35 33:41 10:51 2:03:40 
   72  648 Jan George               58 Minneapolis        MN   62 14:22  2:53  5:57   66 1:01:39 15.1  3:14   64 38:54 12:31 2:04:03 
   73  633 Pat Pearson              57 White Bear Townshi MN   60 14:16  2:52  3:47   64 1:01:13 15.2  1:57   77 43:59 14:10 2:05:11 
   74  618 Cynthia Frost            56 Minneapolis        MN   52 13:20  2:40  4:00   76 1:04:09 14.5  2:38   73 42:32 13:42 2:06:35 
   75  652 Julie Schneider          58 Arden Hills        MN   77 16:51  3:23  3:03   70 1:02:41 14.8  1:40   74 42:41 13:45 2:06:54 
   76  626 Kathryn Kysar            56 Saint Paul         MN   35 12:43  2:33  4:20   71 1:02:47 14.8  1:18   83 47:09 15:11 2:08:14 
   77  609 Teresa Porten            55 Richfield          MN   74 16:21  3:17  5:06   60 1:00:48 15.3  2:38   76 43:47 14:06 2:08:38 
   78  794 Mary Guscetti            56 West St. Paul      MN   72 15:33  3:07  3:54   84 1:11:36 13.0  2:40   48 36:05 11:37 2:09:45 
   79  805 Jean Pupkes              58 Minneapolis        MN   81 17:27  3:30  4:30   80 1:06:33 14.0  1:59   72 42:12 13:35 2:12:38 
   80  865 Flory Sommers            59 Minneapolis        MN   75 16:22  3:17  3:57   85 1:12:55 12.8  3:14   49 36:20 11:42 2:12:45 
   81  653 Elizabeth Erredge        59 Minneapolis        MN   80 17:20  3:28  4:51   73 1:02:59 14.8  4:20   80 45:36 14:41 2:15:04 
   82  638 Martha Bentley           57 Minneapolis        MN   49 13:06  2:38  4:40   79 1:05:21 14.2  2:32   86 49:58 16:05 2:15:35 
   83  605 Alison Hilk              55 Waconia            MN   42 12:58  2:36  5:14   83 1:09:34 13.4  2:48   82 46:27 14:57 2:16:58 
   84  617 Christine Fjalstad       56 Prior Lake         MN   87 20:54  4:11  3:42   50   58:48 15.8  4:23   84 49:31 15:57 2:17:16 
   85  659 Gwen Stephens            59 Minnetonka         MN   79 17:16  3:28  4:51   82 1:09:22 13.4  1:07   87 51:13 16:30 2:23:47 
   86  606 Charlene Riggs           55 Minneapolis        MN   85 19:15  3:51  8:03   86 1:18:51 11.8  2:20   85 49:40 15:59 2:38:06 
   87  651 Rozanne Czeck            58 Mahtomedi          MN   78 17:04  3:25  6:42   87 1:29:51 10.4  2:04   81 46:15 14:54 2:41:55 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 64
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  673 Carol Markham-Cousins    61 Minneapolis        MN    2 10:04  2:01  2:19    1   46:06 20.2  0:57    1 27:54  8:59 1:27:17 
    2  671 Bethany Collins          61 New Hope           MN    1  8:08  1:38  2:09    2   46:51 19.9  1:30    4 31:28 10:08 1:30:05 
    3  690 Twyla Anderson           64 Minneapolis        MN    7 11:57  2:24  2:22    4   49:22 18.8  2:33    2 28:36  9:13 1:34:47 
    4  674 Elisabeth Slattery       61 St Paul            MN    3 10:10  2:02  2:41    5   49:24 18.8  1:35    6 32:01 10:19 1:35:48 
    5  670 Nancy Fritz              60 Willmar            MN   14 12:46  2:34  2:56    7   52:42 17.6  0:55    3 30:06  9:41 1:39:21 
    6  682 Michel Sanders           63 Saint Paul         MN    6 11:31  2:19  3:22    6   51:37 18.0  1:32    7 32:11 10:22 1:40:10 
    7  668 Betty Jo Haggerty        60 Eden Prairie       MN    5 11:28  2:18  3:11   13   57:17 16.2  1:51    5 31:39 10:11 1:45:24 
    8  664 Paula Kocken             60 Minneapolis        MN   10 12:01  2:25  2:17    8   52:50 17.6  1:17   16 37:33 12:06 1:45:55 
    9  661 Joetta Schlabach         60 St Paul            MN   27 14:58  3:00  2:45   12   56:47 16.4  1:12   11 33:38 10:50 1:49:18 
   10  807 Monica Bahls             62 Cottage Grove      MN   31 16:31  3:19  2:31   15   58:02 16.0  0:45    9 33:03 10:38 1:50:48 
   11  669 Gorel Molloy             60 Plymouth           MN   16 13:37  2:44  3:52   18   59:59 15.5  1:32    8 32:50 10:35 1:51:48 
   12  861 Debra Torkildson         62 Princeton          MN   15 13:18  2:40  2:06   24 1:01:34 15.1  2:41   10 33:10 10:41 1:52:47 
   13  689 Kristi Erickson          64 Minneapolis        MN   13 12:20  2:28  3:32   16   59:00 15.8  1:07   17 37:34 12:06 1:53:31 
   14  678 Dobrila Stancevic        62 Minneapolis        MN    4 10:37  2:08  2:56   25 1:01:55 15.0  1:21   15 37:11 11:58 1:53:58 
   15  676 Susan Leroy              62 Prior Lake         MN   29 16:18  3:16  2:56   14   58:00 16.0  2:36   13 36:21 11:42 1:56:09 
   16  688 Connie Johnson           64 Burnsville         MN    8 11:58  2:24  3:37   22 1:01:09 15.2  1:28   18 38:04 12:15 1:56:14 
   17  857 Beth Smith               62 Eden Prairie       MN    9 11:59  2:24  2:50   31 1:03:46 14.6  2:31   12 36:02 11:36 1:57:05 
   18  672 Jill Lord                61 Saint Paul         MN   11 12:12  2:27  3:06   10   56:27 16.5  2:02   25 44:16 14:15 1:58:01 
   19  762 Loie Lenarz              63 Golden Valley      MN   25 14:34  2:55  2:44   17   59:19 15.7  1:15   21 41:53 13:29 1:59:42 
   20  666 Beth Glommen             60 Golden Valley      MN   21 14:08  2:50  3:11   11   56:43 16.4  2:58   23 43:01 13:51 1:59:59 
   21   24 Patricia Neal            63 Minneapolis        MN   18 13:55  2:47  4:14   34 1:04:53 14.3  2:30   14 36:29 11:45 2:01:59 
   22   26 Lisa Huey                63 Minneapolis        MN   12 12:19  2:28  2:54   21 1:00:21 15.4  1:55   28 45:47 14:44 2:03:14 
   23  683 Gwen Rose                63 Cannon Falls       MN   34 17:24  3:29  2:50   26 1:02:31 14.9  1:39   19 39:07 12:36 2:03:29 
   24  660 Deb Hegland              60 Winona             MN   26 14:49  2:58  3:51    9   55:53 16.6  2:39   31 47:44 15:22 2:04:53 
   25   12 Becky Roloff             62 Edina              MN   22 14:19  2:52  3:45   28 1:02:36 14.9  4:49   20 40:21 13:00 2:05:48 
   26  686 Nancy Maus               64 Apple Valley       MN   24 14:31  2:55  3:36   32 1:04:20 14.5  1:07   22 42:50 13:47 2:06:22 
   27  685 Katie Maiers             63 Minneapolis        MN   23 14:19  2:52  3:50   30 1:03:41 14.6  1:28   24 44:15 14:15 2:07:31 
   28  680 Kathleen Tande           62 Park Rapids        MN   19 13:57  2:48  4:48   23 1:01:31 15.1  3:04   26 45:46 14:44 2:09:03 
   29  681 Heidi Vardeman           63 Minneapolis        MN   20 14:03  2:49  3:17   29 1:02:42 14.8  2:58   30 47:30 15:18 2:10:27 
   30  837 Mary Sanko               64 Delano             MN   38 20:10  4:02  6:25    3   46:59 19.8  3:36   37 55:38 17:55 2:12:45 
   31  667 Judy Bell                60 Golden Valley      MN   28 15:56  3:12  4:17   20 1:00:15 15.4  2:33   35 52:27 16:53 2:15:25 
   32  716 Barb Nelson              61 Minneapolis        MN   30 16:30  3:18  5:08   19 1:00:08 15.5  4:09   32 49:46 16:01 2:15:40 
   33  675 Catherine McKegney       62 Minneapolis        MN   17 13:46  2:46  2:55   36 1:07:57 13.7  1:13   34 50:04 16:07 2:15:52 
   34  662 Janel Larson             60 Minneapolis        MN   32 16:43  3:21  3:50   37 1:08:05 13.7  2:09   29 46:21 14:55 2:17:05 
   35  679 Carol Sorensen           61 Carver             MN   37 19:53  3:59  4:12   35 1:05:36 14.2  2:36   27 45:46 14:44 2:18:01 
   36  663 Holly Hanson             60 Richfield          MN   33 16:47  3:22  4:07   27 1:02:32 14.9  2:35   36 52:44 16:59 2:18:43 
   37  687 Laurie Larson            63 Ellsworth          WI   35 17:42  3:33  4:27   33 1:04:24 14.4  2:55   38 56:46 18:16 2:26:12 
   38  691 Mary Kleinberg           64 St. Paul           MN   36 18:50  3:46  5:07   38 1:13:32 12.6  3:37   33 49:53 16:04 2:30:57 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 65 - 69
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  694 Lisa Wheeler             65 Bloomington        MN    2 10:34  2:07  2:26    2   50:07 18.6  1:51    1 26:39  8:35 1:31:34 
    2  695 Dianne Gregory           65 Saint Paul         MN    1 10:26  2:06  2:13    1   49:53 18.6  2:23    4 31:05 10:01 1:35:57 
    3  702 Nancy Bauer              69 Champlin           MN    4 12:05  2:25  2:11    5   53:16 17.5  1:49    3 30:30  9:50 1:39:49 
    4  703 Susan Dragsten           69 Minneapolis        MN    7 12:21  2:29  2:36    3   51:20 18.1  1:19    9 34:24 11:05 1:41:58 
    5  692 Connie Manske            65 Minneapolis        MN    5 12:15  2:27  4:13    8   58:24 15.9  1:07    2 29:44  9:35 1:45:41 
    6  699 Gail Swanson             66 Rockford           MN    8 12:26  2:30  3:00    7   57:28 16.2  1:08    8 34:12 11:01 1:48:11 
    7  696 Deborah Roberts          65 Nisswa             MN    3 10:53  2:11  2:30    6   55:43 16.7  1:46   11 38:25 12:22 1:49:15 
    8  700 Marilyn Thompson         67 Minneapolis        MN   10 14:38  2:56  3:47    4   51:57 17.9  2:35   10 36:24 11:43 1:49:18 
    9   60 Jeanne Labore            66 Minneapolis        MN   11 14:49  2:58  3:32    9   59:42 15.6  2:24    6 32:54 10:36 1:53:18 
   10  697 Pat Golfis               65 St. Paul           MN    6 12:18  2:28  2:58   13 1:06:38 14.0  2:17    7 33:14 10:42 1:57:22 
   11   27 Barbara Norrgard         66 Edina              MN    9 13:55  2:47  3:23   10 1:01:40 15.1  2:25   12 39:05 12:35 2:00:25 
   12   18 Kathy Lentz              69 Stacy              MN   16 17:31  3:31  3:24   11 1:04:18 14.5  1:50   13 41:40 13:25 2:08:40 
   13  817 Nancy Liddy              65 Minneapolis        MN   13 15:18  3:04  2:55   12 1:05:33 14.2  3:07   14 43:15 13:56 2:10:05 
   14  693 Kathleen Larsen          65 Minneapolis        MN   12 14:50  2:58  2:49   16 1:20:45 11.5  2:04    5 31:37 10:11 2:12:03 
   15  701 Patricia Hagen           68 Burnsville         MN   15 16:56  3:24  3:52   14 1:07:58 13.7  4:04   15 46:37 15:01 2:19:25 
   16  731 Sandy Naughton           69 Little Canada      MN   14 16:50  3:22  4:56   15 1:10:58 13.1  2:19   16 51:14 16:30 2:26:16 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 70 - 74
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  704 Connie Meek              70 Hayward            WI    1 12:12  2:27  2:22    1   52:56 17.6  2:03    1 29:04  9:22 1:38:36 
    2  707 Annliv Bacon             74 Edina              MN    2 12:41  2:33  5:17    3 1:09:55 13.3  4:15    3 46:47 15:04 2:18:53 
    3  705 Sally Probst             70 Shorewood          WI    5 20:50  4:10  6:37    2 1:09:52 13.3  3:52    2 44:46 14:25 2:25:55 
    4  706 Pat Lillehei             72 Minneapolis        MN    3 16:49  3:22  2:41    4 1:10:30 13.2  1:48    5 55:27 17:51 2:27:13 
    5  765 Rosemary Lyons           70 Winona             MN    4 19:09  3:50  5:10    5 1:20:58 11.5  2:52    4 51:04 16:26 2:39:11 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 75 - 79
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  708 Judy Rykken              78 Bloomington        MN    1 15:35  3:07  4:37    1 1:09:47 13.3  1:47    1 42:10 13:35 2:13:54 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 80 - 84
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 85 - 98
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======