Camp St Croix Croixathlon
Hudson, WI
6/26/2010

race logo










					
                                                      Croixathlon       
                                         Camp St Croix, June 26, 2010                
                                          1/3 Mile Swim - 15 Mile Bike - 3 Mile Run

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                     Age Sex City                  Rank Swim  100yd Rank Hill Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================== === === ====================  ================ ========= ===== ================== ===== ================ ======= 
    1   1/40     26 Dan Cohen                 39 M    ,                        2  9:23  2:08    2  2:24  3:10    1   35:06  25.6  0:35    1 16:15  5:25 1:04:27 
    2   1/33     76 David Holden              41 M    ,                        1  8:13  1:52    5  2:37  3:22    2   36:03  25.0  0:36    6 17:16  5:46 1:05:28 
    3   2/33     57 Todd Firebaugh            48 M    ,                       22 10:38  2:25   24  3:03 41:24                     0:37    2 16:36  5:32 1:09:14 
    4   1/26    102 Catherine Lee             36 F    ,                       17 10:29  2:23    3  2:31  3:23    7   40:00  22.5  0:38   15 18:11  6:04 1:12:39 
    5   2/40     55 Jim Felling               31 M    ,                       16 10:28  2:23    7  2:39  3:24   15   40:54  22.0  0:43    8 17:27  5:49 1:12:55 
    6   2/26    207 Jenny Wilcox              35 F    ,                       20 10:36  2:25   15  2:56  3:57   13   40:51  22.0  0:58    4 17:08  5:43 1:13:27 
    7   1/9     158 Steve Pribyl              23 M    ,                       63 12:32  2:51   13  2:54  4:01    6   39:55  22.5  0:44    5 17:13  5:45 1:14:23 
    8   3/33    166 Jonathan Sage-Martinson   40 M    ,                       11 10:01  2:17   11  2:50  3:36   40   43:57  20.5  0:35    3 16:55  5:39 1:15:02 
    9   4/33    152 Jonathan Pedersen         42 M    ,                       75 13:01  2:58   60  3:46  4:39    3   38:21  23.5  0:46   19 18:32  6:11 1:15:17 
   10   3/40    103 Terrence Lee              36 M    ,                       12 10:02  2:17    9  2:49  3:54   19   41:23  21.7  0:41   26 19:23  6:28 1:15:21 
   11   4/40     84 Trent Johnson             38 M    ,                       46 11:49  2:42   26  3:05  4:43    4   39:26  22.8  1:06   20 18:43  6:15 1:15:45 
   12   2/9     201 Ryan Welle                29 M    ,                       49 11:58  2:44             4:10   18   41:14  21.8  0:53   10 17:44  5:55 1:15:58 
   13   5/33    112 Brent Magid               45 M    ,                        3  9:30  2:10   41  3:30  4:32   21   41:49  21.5  0:40   32 19:36  6:32 1:16:04 
   14   5/40     67 Dan Gulick                33 M    ,                        6  9:42  2:13   19  3:00  4:12   22   41:58  21.4  1:04   30 19:34  6:32 1:16:28 
   15   6/33    238 Mark Bucki                45 M    ,                       59 12:27  2:50   28  3:13  4:30   10   40:15  22.4  1:14   13 18:09  6:03 1:16:33 
   16   7/33    163 Jared Roy                 41 M    ,                       85 13:16  3:01   23  3:03  4:31    8   40:01  22.5  0:52   14 18:10  6:04 1:16:49 
   17   1/23    114 Lindsey Marshall          21 F    ,                        4  9:31  2:10   10  2:50  3:48   36   43:35  20.7  0:53   24 19:17  6:26 1:17:03 
   18   6/40      9 Sean Bartels              37 M    ,                       98 13:42  3:07   22  3:02  4:06   11   40:29  22.2  0:54   12 18:06  6:02 1:17:14 
   19   3/9      47 Rob Duijndam              21 M    ,                       25 10:56  2:30    4  2:35  4:34   33   43:16  20.8  1:00    9 17:43  5:55 1:17:28 
   20   7/40    121 Terrence McGovern         32 M    ,                       43 11:37  2:39    1  2:02  3:04   41   44:15  20.3  0:43   11 17:52  5:58 1:17:30 
   21   8/33    181 John Sosniecki            42 M    ,                       68 12:42  2:54   45  3:32  4:42    5   39:45  22.6  1:09   28 19:28  6:30 1:17:44 
   22   1/23     62 Jeff Gilmer               51 M    ,                       42 11:35  2:38   64  3:46  4:44   14   40:51  22.0  0:48   36 19:58  6:40 1:17:54 
   23   8/40    177 Harvey Skees              37 M    ,                       23 10:41  2:26   17  2:59  4:14   29   42:47  21.0  0:47   33 19:37  6:33 1:18:03 
   24   9/40      4 Brad Anez                 39 M    ,                       33 11:17  2:34   18  3:00  4:26   35   43:27  20.7  0:53   16 18:15  6:05 1:18:15 
   25   2/23    157 Jackie Pribyl             21 F    ,                       15 10:18  2:21   12  2:51  3:54   42   44:20  20.3  0:50   34 19:43  6:35 1:19:02 
   26   9/33     93 Bryan Korb                43 M    ,                       37 11:27  2:36   59  3:45  5:29   16   41:01  21.9  1:00   44 20:19  6:47 1:19:14 
   27  10/33     21 Brad Canham               46 M    ,                       45 11:48  2:41   73  3:50  4:54   24   42:02  21.4  0:42   43 20:15  6:45 1:19:39 
   28  11/33     66 Thomas Guelzow Ii         40 M    ,                       18 10:30  2:23   31  3:18  4:56   26   42:06  21.4  1:10   55 21:06  7:02 1:19:46 
   29   1/5     156 Jacob Pittman             18 M    ,                       67 12:38  2:53    8  2:47  4:02   57   45:30  19.8  0:50    7 17:17  5:46 1:20:15 
   30  10/40    172 Christopher Selleck       35 M    ,                       19 10:31  2:24   34  3:21  4:54   17   41:14  21.8  1:27   75 22:28  7:30 1:20:31 
   31   3/23    176 Greta Simpson             29 F    ,                       32 11:16  2:34   56  3:44  4:31   34   43:22  20.8  0:47   50 20:50  6:57 1:20:44 
   32   2/23     60 Steve Gaffer              50 M    ,                       14 10:15  2:20  113  4:22  5:30   25   42:05  21.4  0:49   69 22:08  7:23 1:20:45 
   33  11/40     95 David Kron                32 M    ,                       83 13:13  3:01   39  3:27  4:59   30   42:59  20.9  1:19   18 18:27  6:09 1:20:54 
   34   1/2      27 Michael Colaizy           60 M    ,                       95 13:38  3:06  101  4:14  5:19   12   40:34  22.2  0:52   47 20:38  6:53 1:20:59 
   35   1/23    134 Suzann Mouw               46 F    ,                       13 10:08  2:19   42  3:30  4:39   44   44:38  20.2  0:56   48 20:42  6:54 1:21:00 
   36   3/23    235 Steve Meenan              50 M    ,                       72 12:56  2:57   51  3:38  5:16   27   42:32  21.2  0:53   29 19:31  6:31 1:21:05 
   37   4/9     218 Justin Young              22 M    ,                       99 13:44  3:08    6  2:38  4:23   39   43:55  20.5  1:05   17 18:16  6:06 1:21:22 
   38  12/40    215 Matthew Wolsfeld          35 M    ,                       10  9:51  2:15   68  3:48 46:48                     0:48  105 24:00  8:00 1:21:25 
   39   4/23    217 Douglas Wynveen           53 M    ,                      105 14:05  3:12   53  3:40  5:03   20   41:24  21.7  0:57   41 20:06  6:42 1:21:33 
   40  13/40     22 Mark Carlson              39 M    ,                       40 11:32  2:38   36  3:22  5:15   52   45:05  20.0  0:51   31 19:34  6:32 1:22:16 
   41   5/23    110 Mike Lyner                56 M    ,                      111 14:21  3:16   25  3:05  4:15   32   43:02  20.9  0:58   42 20:09  6:43 1:22:42 
   42  12/33     79 Tim Huntley               40 M    ,                        8  9:47  2:14   30  3:16  4:44   59   45:46  19.7  0:57   59 21:32  7:11 1:22:44 
   43  14/40     94 Travis Kreuziger          32 M    ,                       50 12:05  2:45  121  4:27  5:52   23   41:58  21.4  1:05   64 21:57  7:19 1:22:55 
   44  13/33     30 Mike Comstock             42 M    ,                       48 11:51  2:42   32  3:19  4:23   37   43:41  20.6  1:09   66 22:01  7:21 1:23:03 
   45  15/40    188 Tracy Ternberg            37 M    ,                       56 12:18  2:48   21  3:02  4:45   28   42:35  21.1  1:21   70 22:09  7:23 1:23:06 
   46  14/33    137 Chad Murphy               46 M    ,                        7  9:45  2:13   35  3:21  5:53   62   45:59  19.6  1:12   51 20:53  6:58 1:23:40 
   47   6/23    138 Jim Nack                  50 M    ,                        5  9:34  2:11  135  4:35  5:42   45   44:50  20.1  0:51   87 23:00  7:40 1:23:55 
   48  16/40     69 Eric Haug                 37 M    ,                       92 13:30  3:05   55  3:43  5:25   31   43:01  20.9  1:13   52 20:54  6:58 1:24:01 
   49  15/33    191 Peter Tiede               43 M    ,                        9  9:49  2:14  141  4:39  6:29   49   44:55  20.0  1:25   58 21:29  7:10 1:24:06 
   50  16/33    199 Michael Waterman          40 M    ,                       61 12:30  2:51   75  3:51  5:13   51   45:04  20.0  1:41   37 20:01  6:41 1:24:27 
   51   7/23     80 Kirk Jacobson             51 M    ,                       54 12:14  2:47   76  3:51  5:49   60   45:48  19.7  1:13   40 20:04  6:42 1:25:07 
   52  17/33     44 Paul Davis                44 M    ,                       41 11:33  2:38   29  3:16  5:49   83   48:25  18.6  0:46   21 18:47  6:16 1:25:19 
   53   2/5      65 John Grotenhuis           17 M    ,                       44 11:46  2:41   44  3:30  5:26   74   47:09  19.1  1:39   27 19:27  6:29 1:25:25 
   54   3/26     38 Leigh Currie              35 F    ,                       52 12:09  2:46   69  3:48 50:26                     0:51   76 22:31  7:31 1:25:56 
   55  17/40     16 Brian Brophy              35 M    ,                       31 11:15  2:34   49  3:37  5:53   53   45:06  20.0  1:36   71 22:10  7:24 1:25:58 
   56  18/40     68 Ryan Gunderson            33 M    ,                       76 13:04  2:59   96  4:10  5:24   50   45:02  20.0  0:45   62 21:46  7:16 1:25:59 
   57  19/40     49 Erik Dussault             35 M    ,                      106 14:05  3:12   33  3:21  4:37   58   45:36  19.7  0:58   53 20:57  6:59 1:26:11 
   58  20/40    240 Brian Jones               33 M    ,                      128 15:28  3:31   16  2:58  5:00   48   44:53  20.1  1:35   25 19:20  6:27 1:26:15 
   59   4/26     72 Kelly Heltemes            32 F    ,                       73 12:57  2:57   20  3:01  4:23   82   48:21  18.6  0:59   35 19:49  6:37 1:26:28 
   60  21/40    184 Luke Steele               30 M    ,                      117 14:55  3:24   88  4:06  5:38   43   44:34  20.2  0:56   45 20:28  6:50 1:26:30 
   61   5/26    186 Shawn Tausz Meyers        30 F    ,                      102 13:53  3:10   50  3:38  5:22   47   44:51  20.1  1:08   61 21:44  7:15 1:26:56 
   62   5/9     174 Michael Siedsma           26 M    ,                       81 13:12  3:00   46  3:35  5:37   61   45:58  19.6  1:13   57 21:21  7:07 1:27:18 
   63  22/40    148 Eric Olson                34 M    ,                      133 15:39  3:34   37  3:22  5:54   38   43:52  20.5  1:22   54 21:03  7:01 1:27:48 
   64   1/9     129 Carolyn Milbrath          52 F    ,                       24 10:48  2:28   79  3:54  5:03   76   47:24  19.0  1:02  108 24:09  8:03 1:28:24 
   65   1/5     185 Hannah Strom              16 F    ,                       97 13:41  3:07   43  3:30  6:07   70   46:49  19.2  1:26   49 20:46  6:56 1:28:47 
   66   6/26    182 Krista Spreiter           32 F    ,                      110 14:19  3:16   54  3:42  5:10   69   46:37  19.3  0:59   65 21:58  7:20 1:29:01 
   67   2/23      8 Cheryl Barker             41 F    ,                       55 12:16  2:48   85  4:03  5:45   46   44:50  20.1  2:04  112 24:25  8:09 1:29:18 
   68   3/23    190 Kathryn Tiede             42 F    ,                       30 11:14  2:34   98  4:12  5:37   86   48:36  18.5  1:27   78 22:34  7:32 1:29:26 
   69   4/23    141 Lynne Nelson              49 F    ,                       27 11:02  2:31  144  4:40  6:25   79   48:09  18.7  1:15   82 22:45  7:35 1:29:34 
   70  18/33     89 Patrick Kelly             47 M    ,                       90 13:24  3:03   81  4:00  5:11   56   45:20  19.9  0:46  123 25:07  8:23 1:29:47 
   71  23/40    173 Eric Senf                 39 M    ,                       57 12:18  2:48   65  3:47  5:38   66   46:20  19.4  1:20  118 24:52  8:18 1:30:26 
   72   8/23     56 Mark Fiddler              54 M    ,                      159 17:20  3:57             6:17    9   40:08  22.4  1:55  121 25:03  8:21 1:30:40 
   73  19/33    219 Douglas Zychowski         43 M    ,                       94 13:37  3:06   70  3:49  5:47   71   46:59  19.2  1:24   85 22:57  7:39 1:30:42 
   74   7/26    202 Megan Westhoff            33 F    ,                       47 11:50  2:42   67  3:47 54:50                     1:22   83 22:45  7:35 1:30:46 
   75  20/33     63 Gary Graham               44 M    ,                      103 13:54  3:10   27  3:11  6:23   65   46:20  19.4  1:32   80 22:43  7:35 1:30:49 
   76   2/9      29 Bethany Collins           54 F    ,                       36 11:26  2:36  102  4:15  6:14   68   46:26  19.4  1:19  129 25:30  8:30 1:30:53 
   77   3/9     192 Cindy Tiedke              52 F    ,                      150 16:50  3:50   95  4:10  5:50   54   45:08  19.9  1:16   72 22:11  7:24 1:31:13 
   78  21/33    135 Eric Mueller              45 M    ,                       88 13:20  3:02   63  3:46  6:03   85   48:34  18.5  1:28   63 21:51  7:17 1:31:14 
   79  22/33    183 Keith Stanze              47 M    ,                       74 12:57  2:57   72  3:50  6:42   67   46:22  19.4  1:50   96 23:37  7:53 1:31:25 
   80  23/33    216 Craig Woodley             45 M    ,                       39 11:29  2:37   48  3:36  7:19   63   46:07  19.5  1:30  134 25:48  8:36 1:32:10 
   81   4/23    237 Hannah Sievers            22 F    ,                       29 11:13  2:33   58  3:44  5:02  123   51:19  17.5  1:06  106 24:03  8:01 1:32:41 
   82   9/23    205 Rick E Wheeler            59 M    ,                       96 13:41  3:07  112  4:21  5:49   80   48:16  18.6  1:39   94 23:31  7:51 1:32:52 
   83  24/40     19 Chad Burt                 34 M    ,                       65 12:36  2:52   94  4:08  5:26  143   53:55  16.7  1:09   38 20:03  6:41 1:33:06 
   84  25/40    198 Peter Ward                34 M    ,                       58 12:21  2:49  140  4:39  6:17  100   49:34  18.2  1:52   88 23:05  7:42 1:33:07 
   85   2/5     170 Renee Schumann            19 F    ,                       62 12:31  2:51   84  4:03  6:03  117   50:52  17.7  1:25   74 22:22  7:28 1:33:10 
   86  24/33    128 Doug Meyers               42 M    ,                      119 15:08  3:27  126  4:29  6:05   55   45:15  19.9  1:20  130 25:35  8:32 1:33:21 
   87   5/23    144 Susan Nygaard             46 F    ,                       21 10:37  2:25   62  3:46  7:50  109   50:07  18.0  2:47   68 22:05  7:22 1:33:24 
   88   3/5     161 Tom Ramquist              14 M    ,                       28 11:03  2:31   14  2:54  5:12  135   52:59  17.0  1:07   92 23:24  7:48 1:33:43 
   89  26/40    200 Russell Waxlax            34 M    ,                      100 13:49  3:09   66  3:47  5:41  101   49:38  18.1  0:56  107 24:06  8:02 1:34:09 
   90   5/23    127 Marisa Mertens            28 F    ,                      124 15:17  3:29  148  4:46  6:51   84   48:26  18.6  1:40   73 22:17  7:26 1:34:29 
   91   6/23     42 Michelle Davis            49 F    ,                       66 12:37  2:52  143  4:39  7:20   93   49:09  18.3  1:27  104 24:00  8:00 1:34:31 
   92  10/23    100 Scott Larson              59 M    ,                      101 13:52  3:10  128  4:29  6:49   64   46:09  19.5  1:29  140 26:17  8:46 1:34:34 
   93  27/40     36 Keith Creech              38 M    ,                       82 13:12  3:00  142  4:39 57:02                     1:23  102 23:52  7:58 1:35:28 
   94   8/26     70 Kris Haug                 37 F    ,                      168 18:03  4:06   78  3:53  5:16   89   49:04  18.3  1:10   67 22:02  7:21 1:35:33 
   95  28/40     54 Mark Fabel                37 M    ,                      126 15:24  3:30   90  4:07  5:48  105   49:50  18.1  0:56   99 23:45  7:55 1:35:42 
   96   4/9     204 Lisa Wheeler              59 F    ,                       93 13:35  3:06  157  5:04  7:22   99   49:34  18.2  1:41  103 23:54  7:58 1:36:04 
   97  25/33     24 Wayne Chislett            43 M    ,                      169 18:08  4:08   38  3:25  5:49  116   50:50  17.7  1:19   39 20:04  6:42 1:36:08 
   98  29/40    153 Jason Peterson            36 M    ,                      132 15:38  3:33   77  3:51  5:26  103   49:44  18.1  1:01  113 24:25  8:09 1:36:12 
   99  30/40     40 Dan Davenport             32 M    ,                       51 12:07  2:46  160  5:09  7:26  113   50:45  17.7  1:27  114 24:32  8:11 1:36:16 
  100   9/26    178 Marisa Skees              34 F    ,                      120 15:08  3:27   99  4:13  6:25  124   51:22  17.5  0:55   90 23:09  7:43 1:36:57 
  101   2/2      34 Tom Couillard             61 M    ,                       89 13:21  3:02  171  5:25  7:35  102   49:42  18.1  1:26  122 25:04  8:22 1:37:06 
  102  31/40     64 Troy Gronseth             36 M    ,                      140 16:02  3:39  115  4:22  7:00   92   49:05  18.3  1:58   89 23:07  7:43 1:37:09 
  103  10/26      5 Carolyn Arnebeck          35 F    ,                       64 12:35  2:52   47  3:36  6:01  145   54:08  16.6  0:57   95 23:32  7:51 1:37:10 
  104  11/23    165 Mick Ruffini              52 M    ,                       53 12:13  2:47             7:21  114   50:46  17.7  1:25  132 25:43  8:35 1:37:27 
  105   6/23    132 Madeline Morton           20 F    ,                      127 15:25  3:31   74  3:51  6:23  104   49:44  18.1  1:40  117 24:47  8:16 1:37:56 
  106  12/23    212 Keith Wolf                51 M    ,                      118 14:55  3:24   83  4:03  7:08   97   49:28  18.2  1:48  115 24:41  8:14 1:37:58 
  107  13/23      6 David Bailly              53 M    ,                       38 11:27  2:36  104  4:16  7:08  127   51:55  17.3  1:26  142 26:32  8:51 1:38:26 
  108   7/23    133 Sharyn Moss               23 F    ,                      107 14:10  3:14  122  4:27  5:35  157   55:48  16.1  1:01   77 22:33  7:31 1:39:05 
  109  32/40    104 Paul Lesov                37 M    ,                      173 18:36  4:14  123  4:28  7:29  106   49:56  18.0  1:34   60 21:34  7:12 1:39:07 
  110   7/23     10 Lucia Bell                43 F    ,                       86 13:17  3:01  129  4:29  7:23   96   49:16  18.3  2:06  149 27:08  9:03 1:39:08 
  111  26/33    131 Andrew Miller             44 M    ,                      138 15:49  3:36  106  4:17  6:12  107   49:56  18.0  1:24  135 25:52  8:38 1:39:10 
  112   8/23     12 Lucelia Bossert           21 F    ,                       70 12:50  2:55   91  4:07  7:13  140   53:22  16.9  0:54  120 24:55  8:19 1:39:13 
  113   3/5     146 Ariel O'Neill             16 F    ,                      112 14:24  3:17  107  4:17 60:58                     1:00   86 22:57  7:39 1:39:17 
  114  33/40    122 Nick McLain               32 M    ,                       91 13:29  3:04  164  5:12  6:32  115   50:46  17.7  1:04  152 27:29  9:10 1:39:18 
  115   8/23    193 Sarah Totall              43 F    ,                       69 12:49  2:55  134  4:33  5:45  138   53:17  16.9  1:11  141 26:19  8:47 1:39:19 
  116   9/23    160 Joan Ramquist             46 F    ,                       26 11:00  2:30  110  4:19  7:50  152   55:06  16.3  1:43  101 23:50  7:57 1:39:27 
  117  11/26     85 Velda Johnson             39 F    ,                      167 17:59  4:06  109  4:19  5:56   78   47:39  18.9  1:17  144 26:47  8:56 1:39:35 
  118   5/9     106 Jody Lessard              54 F    ,                      142 16:21  3:43   71  3:49  5:46   94   49:10  18.3  1:34  147 27:00  9:00 1:39:49 
  119   4/5     187 Andrew Taverna            18 M    ,                      155 17:13  3:55   92  4:07 63:18                     0:44   22 18:51  6:17 1:40:04 
  120  14/23    208 Stephen Willett           57 M    ,                      172 18:31  4:13  117  4:23  7:57   77   47:32  18.9  2:22  100 23:47  7:56 1:40:07 
  121  12/26     13 Jill Bradford             32 F    ,                      153 16:56  3:51  124  4:28  6:04   72   47:01  19.1  1:30  165 28:46  9:36 1:40:14 
  122   9/23     96 Katie Krueger             25 F    ,                      131 15:33  3:32  168  5:19  7:18  119   51:01  17.6  1:09  128 25:27  8:29 1:40:25 
  123  15/23    143 Gary Nygaard              50 M    ,                      137 15:48  3:36  114  4:22  7:05  120   51:11  17.6  1:39  116 24:44  8:15 1:40:26 
  124  10/23     88 Susie Kelley              47 F    ,                      129 15:29  3:32  133  4:32  7:01   88   49:00  18.4  1:33  155 27:40  9:14 1:40:41 
  125  27/33     90 Torben Kiese              44 M    ,                      152 16:52  3:50  131  4:32  7:13   90   49:04  18.3  1:33  137 26:01  8:41 1:40:41 
  126  10/23    210 Michelle Wilwerding       29 F    ,                      165 17:52  4:04   61  3:46  6:56  121   51:12  17.6  2:11   79 22:36  7:32 1:40:45 
  127  28/33     86 Jeff Kaldor               40 M    ,                      115 14:48  3:22  103  4:16  6:27  110   50:07  18.0  1:24  163 28:18  9:26 1:41:02 
  128  11/23      2 Jony Allen                29 F    ,                      197 24:22  5:33   57  3:44  4:49   87   48:36  18.5  0:50   81 22:43  7:35 1:41:18 
  129   4/5     118 Alexandra McDowell        19 F    ,                      114 14:47  3:22   86  4:04  5:35  164   57:36  15.6  0:35   84 22:48  7:36 1:41:19 
  130  13/26    136 Anne Murphy               36 F    ,                      108 14:14  3:14  162  5:11  6:31  133   52:23  17.2  0:52  153 27:31  9:11 1:41:29 
  131  29/33    140 David Nelsen              43 M    ,                      164 17:47  4:03  138  4:38  6:35   75   47:12  19.1  3:12  146 26:59  9:00 1:41:42 
  132  30/33     78 Paul Hughes               40 M    ,                      160 17:37  4:01  108  4:18  5:46  112   50:30  17.8  1:09  143 26:44  8:55 1:41:44 
  133  12/23     51 Nicole Edman              28 F    ,                       60 12:29  2:51  105  4:16  6:45  162   56:14  16.0  1:02  126 25:17  8:26 1:41:46 
  134  16/23    130 Wally Milbrath            55 M    ,                       87 13:18  3:02  111  4:21  5:46  146   54:09  16.6  1:50  150 27:09  9:03 1:42:09 
  135  13/23     20 Erin Callinan             28 F    ,                       79 13:11  3:00  151  4:58  6:45  148   54:26  16.5  1:06  145 26:49  8:57 1:42:15 
  136  14/23     52 Gina (flake) Elmer        21 F    ,                      170 18:20  4:10   52  3:39  6:10  118   50:54  17.7  1:16  133 25:47  8:36 1:42:25 
  137  34/40    101 Brandon Lee               34 M    ,                      178 19:23  4:25  116  4:23  7:01  125   51:38  17.4  1:19   91 23:09  7:43 1:42:27 
  138  14/26     28 Amanda Cole               31 F    ,                      176 19:04  4:20  100  4:13  7:20  108   49:57  18.0  2:07  109 24:10  8:04 1:42:36 
  139  35/40    113 Thomas Manley             30 M    ,                      192 22:44  5:10   40  3:29  6:06   73   47:07  19.1  1:56  119 24:53  8:18 1:42:43 
  140  15/26    105 Saida Lesov               36 F    ,                      190 21:34  4:55  167  5:17  7:17  111   50:22  17.9  2:15   56 21:19  7:07 1:42:45 
  141  16/26     77 Kristina Holm             37 F    ,                       80 13:11  3:00  147  4:44  6:28  132   52:18  17.2  1:50  170 29:11  9:44 1:42:56 
  142   6/9     142 Pauel Novokresheheno      22 M    ,                      180 19:45  4:30   93  4:07  7:22  161   56:13  16.0  1:18   23 18:59  6:20 1:43:35 
  143  36/40     48 Trevor Dunn               38 M    ,                      148 16:40  3:48   82  4:02  7:10  134   52:29  17.1  1:22  138 26:02  8:41 1:43:42 
  144  17/23    151 Andy Patrias              54 M    ,                      182 19:56  4:32  166  5:16  9:18   91   49:04  18.3  2:29   98 23:43  7:55 1:44:28 
  145  11/23    123 Chantelle McRoberts       40 F    ,                      151 16:52  3:50  119  4:24  6:38  142   53:28  16.8  1:43  139 26:12  8:44 1:44:51 
  146  31/33     98 Darrell Lapcinski         42 M    ,                      175 19:00  4:19  153  5:00  8:07  136   53:03  17.0  1:14   97 23:39  7:53 1:45:00 
  147  37/40    194 Jamie Turner              32 M    ,                      135 15:45  3:35  158  5:06  6:38  129   52:08  17.3  1:18  171 29:14  9:45 1:45:02 
  148  17/26     87 Sara Kanavati             37 F    ,                      125 15:18  3:29  145  4:40  8:02  163   56:20  16.0  1:12  110 24:25  8:09 1:45:15 
  149  12/23    195 Deborah Victor            41 F    ,                      143 16:22  3:43  130  4:30  6:44  159   55:56  16.1  1:09  124 25:10  8:24 1:45:19 
  150  18/23     41 Greg Davis                50 M    ,                      185 20:11  4:36  152  5:00  6:56   95   49:14  18.3  1:12  157 27:55  9:19 1:45:25 
  151   6/9      99 Cornelia Larson           58 F    ,                      122 15:08  3:27  161  5:10  7:48  128   51:56  17.3  1:48  168 29:02  9:41 1:45:39 
  152  13/23     11 Samantha Bluhm            42 F    ,                      157 17:19  3:57  176  5:43  9:02  126   51:39  17.4  2:25  127 25:18  8:26 1:45:42 
  153   7/9      43 Mike Davis                29 M    ,                      188 21:12  4:49  127  4:29  6:42   81   48:21  18.6  1:06  169 29:06  9:42 1:46:24 
  154  15/23     17 Lindsey Bryant            23 F    ,                      179 19:27  4:26   89  4:06  6:30  147   54:10  16.6  1:31  125 25:14  8:25 1:46:50 
  155  18/26    169 Joanne Schoen             37 F    ,                      134 15:44  3:35  118  4:23  7:29  160   56:00  16.1  1:55  136 26:00  8:40 1:47:05 
  156  38/40    171 Brandon Searle            36 M    ,                      139 15:59  3:38  163  5:12  8:14  139   53:19  16.9  0:52  167 29:00  9:40 1:47:22 
  157  16/23    196 Suzanne Walsh             29 F    ,                      156 17:14  3:55  154  5:00  7:09  122   51:14  17.6  2:12  178 29:39  9:53 1:47:26 
  158  14/23    150 Lynn Overvoorde           42 F    ,                      104 13:57  3:10  132  4:32 62:51                     1:53  166 28:53  9:38 1:47:32 
  159  19/26    203 Nora Whalen               34 F    ,                      109 14:18  3:15  120  4:25  7:18  165   57:45  15.6  1:08  160 28:05  9:22 1:48:33 
  160  32/33    180 David Smith               41 M    ,                      198 24:54  5:40  150  4:56  9:13   98   49:32  18.2  1:39   93 23:30  7:50 1:48:44 
  161  15/23    147 Ruth O'Neill              48 F    ,                      123 15:17  3:29  174  5:37  7:42  149   54:28  16.5  1:38  181 30:00 10:00 1:49:04 
  162   8/9      14 Joseph Brockman           26 M    ,                      141 16:17  3:42  169  5:23  8:08  156   55:45  16.1  1:07  161 28:06  9:22 1:49:21 
  163  39/40    145 Doran O'Brien             39 M    ,                       78 13:10  3:00  188  6:09  8:23  131   52:10  17.3  1:38  191 34:05 11:22 1:49:25 
  164  19/23    214 Ross Wolford              58 M    ,                      183 20:01  4:33  165  5:14  7:23  130   52:09  17.3  0:44  179 29:42  9:54 1:49:58 
  165  16/23    117 Deborah McDaniel-Dunn     43 F    ,                      145 16:24  3:44  136  4:38  8:15  154   55:27  16.2  1:51  159 28:04  9:22 1:49:59 
  166   5/5      75 Jocelyn Hokkanen          18 F    ,                       84 13:14  3:01  149  4:53  7:36  172 1:00:46  14.8  1:06  151 27:28  9:10 1:50:08 
  167  17/23     58 Rachel Flaherty           24 F    ,                      166 17:56  4:05  139  4:39  6:17  150   54:40  16.5  3:16  158 28:03  9:21 1:50:12 
  168  17/23    120 Cathleen McGinnity        44 F    ,                      161 17:41  4:02  190  6:10  7:49  144   54:07  16.6  1:35  172 29:15  9:45 1:50:25 
  169  18/23     81 Carla James               40 F    ,                      136 15:46  3:35  179  5:44  7:14  158   55:52  16.1  1:20  186 31:10 10:24 1:51:21 
  170  18/23    111 Jennifer Mager            28 F    ,                       34 11:20  2:35  156  5:03  8:04  174 1:01:10  14.7  2:00  176 29:37  9:53 1:52:11 
  171  19/23     46 Sarah Dobratz             24 F    ,                       35 11:21  2:35  155  5:02  8:03  175 1:01:15  14.7  1:56  177 29:38  9:53 1:52:11 
  172  20/23    126 Rachel Merrier            22 F    ,                       71 12:51  2:56   80  3:57  6:35  180 1:03:53  14.1  1:40  156 27:43  9:15 1:52:40 
  173  33/33     23 Deryk Chase               42 M    ,                      184 20:05  4:34   87  4:04  8:00  171 1:00:28  14.9  1:09  111 24:25  8:09 1:54:05 
  174  21/23     73 Amanda Heyman             28 F    ,                      154 17:10  3:54  182  5:51  8:35  151   55:05  16.3  2:57  182 30:26 10:09 1:54:10 
  175  20/26    159 Jessica Quinonez-Weisl    34 F    ,                      177 19:17  4:23  137  4:38  6:38  169 1:00:00  15.0  1:41  148 27:08  9:03 1:54:42 
  176  21/26    167 Rebecca Saunders-Pearc    37 F    ,                      130 15:31  3:32  184  5:54  9:31  141   53:23  16.9  2:16  192 34:25 11:29 1:55:05 
  177  19/23    109 Sue Lundgren              44 F    ,                      121 15:08  3:27  159  5:09  6:53  166   58:17  15.4  2:09  190 32:48 10:56 1:55:13 
  178  22/26    162 Kelly Reisdorf            31 F    ,                      163 17:45  4:03  172  5:29  7:11  173 1:01:07  14.7  1:10  162 28:09  9:23 1:55:21 
  179  20/23    119 Rob McDowell              52 M    ,                      191 21:43  4:57  185  5:54  7:39  167   58:58  15.3  1:22  131 25:42  8:34 1:55:23 
  180  22/23    189 Jessica Thorson           28 F    ,                      116 14:51  3:23  180  5:45  7:24  176 1:01:22  14.7  1:08  184 30:56 10:19 1:55:40 
  181  21/23    124 Thomas Meister            57 M    ,                      149 16:46  3:49  146  4:41  8:36  170 1:00:16  14.9  2:54  154 27:32  9:11 1:56:02 
  182   5/5     139 Webb Nadeau               18 M    ,                      147 16:29  3:45  170  5:24  8:46  185 1:10:45  12.7  1:18   46 20:35  6:52 1:57:51 
  183  20/23      1 Jill Abrams               46 F    ,                      187 20:53  4:45  191  6:13 10:59  153   55:17  16.3  2:29  173 29:16  9:46 1:58:52 
  184  23/23    116 Shannon McCutcheon        29 F    ,                      113 14:39  3:20  173  5:37 74:24                     0:57  180 29:50  9:57 1:59:48 
  185  21/23    107 Grace Levoir              49 F    ,                      162 17:42  4:02  125  4:28  6:48  182 1:06:24  13.6  1:42  174 29:24  9:48 2:01:59 
  186  22/23    179 Dan Smith                 54 M    ,                      171 18:21  4:11  187  6:08 14:36  155   55:29  16.2  3:40  183 30:32 10:11 2:02:37 
  187  23/23     61 Mike Gibbons              56 M    ,                      186 20:32  4:40  186  6:02  9:27  137   53:13  16.9  1:42  196 37:55 12:39 2:02:48 
  188           239 Bray Brenna                  F    ,                      189 21:29  4:53  178  5:44  7:42  177 1:02:40  14.4  1:41  175 29:35  9:52 2:03:05 
  189   7/9      35 Ann Courtney              51 F    ,                      174 18:43  4:16  183  5:51  8:25  178 1:03:22  14.2  2:20  187 31:36 10:32 2:04:25 
  190   9/9     154 Marvin Peterson           22 M    ,                       77 13:05  2:59   97  4:10  6:31  189 1:15:48  11.9  2:19  164 28:34  9:32 2:06:15 
  191  23/26    164 Peggy Roy                 38 F    ,                      144 16:23  3:44  181  5:46  8:10  179 1:03:28  14.2  1:24  197 39:03 13:01 2:08:27 
  192  22/23    211 Lisa Wissbaum             49 F    ,                      193 22:48  5:11  189  6:09 11:09  168   59:08  15.2  5:14  185 31:02 10:21 2:09:20 
  193  23/23    197 Sheri Wanasek             41 F    ,                      194 22:58  5:14  194  6:52  9:26  184 1:08:24  13.2  1:40  189 32:06 10:42 2:14:31 
  194  24/26    125 Shannon Melham            33 F    ,                      158 17:19  3:57  193  6:36  8:50  186 1:14:13  12.1  2:09  195 37:17 12:26 2:19:46 
  195   8/9       7 Nan Bailly                51 F    ,                      146 16:24  3:44  195  7:43 13:51  183 1:07:09  13.4  7:03  194 36:03 12:01 2:20:29 
  196   9/9     155 Margaret Sus Pfau         52 F    ,                      181 19:47  4:30  177  5:43 83:48                     1:53  193 35:58 12:00 2:21:23 
  197  40/40    213 Jeremy Wolfgram           30 M    ,                      199 35:06  7:59  196  8:58 11:05  181 1:04:48  13.9  2:35  188 31:59 10:40 2:25:31 
  198  25/26     83 Charlene Johnson          33 F    ,                      196 24:14  5:31  175  5:39  8:12  187 1:14:27  12.1  1:54  198 39:23 13:08 2:28:08 
  199  26/26    115 Nicole McCorison          31 F    ,                      195 23:38  5:23  192  6:15  8:47  188 1:14:33  12.1  1:48  199 39:23 13:08 2:28:08 

results by Championchip MN                results posted on:  www.onlineraceresults.com

                                               INDIVIDUAL MALE OVERALL RESULTS

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City                   Rank Swim 100yd  Rank Hill Trn.1   Rank Bike  Rate Trn.2  Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ====================== ================ =============== ======================== ======================= 
    1   26 Dan Cohen                 39 M    ,                        2  9:23  2:08    2  2:24  3:10    1   35:06  25.6  0:35    1 16:15  5:25 1:04:27 
    2   76 David Holden              41 M    ,                        1  8:13  1:52    4  2:37  3:22    2   36:03  25.0  0:36    5 17:16  5:46 1:05:28 
    3   57 Todd Firebaugh            48 M    ,                       16 10:38  2:25   19  3:03 41:24                     0:37    2 16:36  5:32 1:09:14 
    4   55 Jim Felling               31 M    ,                       13 10:28  2:23    6  2:39  3:24   13   40:54  22.0  0:43    7 17:27  5:49 1:12:55 
    5  158 Steve Pribyl              23 M    ,                       43 12:32  2:51   10  2:54  4:01    6   39:55  22.5  0:44    4 17:13  5:45 1:14:23 
    6  166 Jonathan Sage-Martinson   40 M    ,                       10 10:01  2:17    9  2:50  3:36   36   43:57  20.5  0:35    3 16:55  5:39 1:15:02 
    7  152 Jonathan Pedersen         42 M    ,                       49 13:01  2:58   46  3:46  4:39    3   38:21  23.5  0:46   17 18:32  6:11 1:15:17 
    8  103 Terrence Lee              36 M    ,                       11 10:02  2:17    8  2:49  3:54   17   41:23  21.7  0:41   23 19:23  6:28 1:15:21 
    9   84 Trent Johnson             38 M    ,                       31 11:49  2:42   21  3:05  4:43    4   39:26  22.8  1:06   18 18:43  6:15 1:15:45 
   10  201 Ryan Welle                29 M    ,                       33 11:58  2:44             4:10   16   41:14  21.8  0:53    9 17:44  5:55 1:15:58 
   11  112 Brent Magid               45 M    ,                        3  9:30  2:10   36  3:30  4:32   19   41:49  21.5  0:40   29 19:36  6:32 1:16:04 
   12   67 Dan Gulick                33 M    ,                        5  9:42  2:13   15  3:00  4:12   20   41:58  21.4  1:04   27 19:34  6:32 1:16:28 
   13  238 Mark Bucki                45 M    ,                       41 12:27  2:50   23  3:13  4:30    9   40:15  22.4  1:14   12 18:09  6:03 1:16:33 
   14  163 Jared Roy                 41 M    ,                       56 13:16  3:01   18  3:03  4:31    7   40:01  22.5  0:52   13 18:10  6:04 1:16:49 
   15    9 Sean Bartels              37 M    ,                       66 13:42  3:07   17  3:02  4:06   10   40:29  22.2  0:54   11 18:06  6:02 1:17:14 
   16   47 Rob Duijndam              21 M    ,                       18 10:56  2:30    3  2:35  4:34   31   43:16  20.8  1:00    8 17:43  5:55 1:17:28 
   17  121 Terrence McGovern         32 M    ,                       28 11:37  2:39    1  2:02  3:04   37   44:15  20.3  0:43   10 17:52  5:58 1:17:30 
   18  181 John Sosniecki            42 M    ,                       46 12:42  2:54   38  3:32  4:42    5   39:45  22.6  1:09   25 19:28  6:30 1:17:44 
   19   62 Jeff Gilmer               51 M    ,                       27 11:35  2:38   48  3:46  4:44   12   40:51  22.0  0:48   31 19:58  6:40 1:17:54 
   20  177 Harvey Skees              37 M    ,                       17 10:41  2:26   13  2:59  4:14   27   42:47  21.0  0:47   30 19:37  6:33 1:18:03 
   21    4 Brad Anez                 39 M    ,                       21 11:17  2:34   14  3:00  4:26   32   43:27  20.7  0:53   14 18:15  6:05 1:18:15 
   22   93 Bryan Korb                43 M    ,                       22 11:27  2:36   45  3:45  5:29   14   41:01  21.9  1:00   39 20:19  6:47 1:19:14 
   23   21 Brad Canham               46 M    ,                       30 11:48  2:41   54  3:50  4:54   22   42:02  21.4  0:42   38 20:15  6:45 1:19:39 
   24   66 Thomas Guelzow Ii         40 M    ,                       14 10:30  2:23   26  3:18  4:56   24   42:06  21.4  1:10   47 21:06  7:02 1:19:46 
   25  156 Jacob Pittman             18 M    ,                       45 12:38  2:53    7  2:47  4:02   48   45:30  19.8  0:50    6 17:17  5:46 1:20:15 
   26  172 Christopher Selleck       35 M    ,                       15 10:31  2:24   29  3:21  4:54   15   41:14  21.8  1:27   59 22:28  7:30 1:20:31 
   27   60 Steve Gaffer              50 M    ,                       12 10:15  2:20   76  4:22  5:30   23   42:05  21.4  0:49   56 22:08  7:23 1:20:45 
   28   95 David Kron                32 M    ,                       55 13:13  3:01   34  3:27  4:59   28   42:59  20.9  1:19   16 18:27  6:09 1:20:54 
   29   27 Michael Colaizy           60 M    ,                       64 13:38  3:06   69  4:14  5:19   11   40:34  22.2  0:52   42 20:38  6:53 1:20:59 
   30  235 Steve Meenan              50 M    ,                       47 12:56  2:57   42  3:38  5:16   25   42:32  21.2  0:53   26 19:31  6:31 1:21:05 
   31  218 Justin Young              22 M    ,                       67 13:44  3:08    5  2:38  4:23   35   43:55  20.5  1:05   15 18:16  6:06 1:21:22 
   32  215 Matthew Wolsfeld          35 M    ,                        9  9:51  2:15   51  3:48 46:48                     0:48   75 24:00  8:00 1:21:25 
   33  217 Douglas Wynveen           53 M    ,                       71 14:05  3:12   43  3:40  5:03   18   41:24  21.7  0:57   36 20:06  6:42 1:21:33 
   34   22 Mark Carlson              39 M    ,                       25 11:32  2:38   31  3:22  5:15   44   45:05  20.0  0:51   28 19:34  6:32 1:22:16 
   35  110 Mike Lyner                56 M    ,                       73 14:21  3:16   20  3:05  4:15   30   43:02  20.9  0:58   37 20:09  6:43 1:22:42 
   36   79 Tim Huntley               40 M    ,                        7  9:47  2:14   25  3:16  4:44   50   45:46  19.7  0:57   50 21:32  7:11 1:22:44 
   37   94 Travis Kreuziger          32 M    ,                       34 12:05  2:45   81  4:27  5:52   21   41:58  21.4  1:05   54 21:57  7:19 1:22:55 
   38   30 Mike Comstock             42 M    ,                       32 11:51  2:42   27  3:19  4:23   33   43:41  20.6  1:09   55 22:01  7:21 1:23:03 
   39  188 Tracy Ternberg            37 M    ,                       38 12:18  2:48   16  3:02  4:45   26   42:35  21.1  1:21   57 22:09  7:23 1:23:06 
   40  137 Chad Murphy               46 M    ,                        6  9:45  2:13   30  3:21  5:53   53   45:59  19.6  1:12   43 20:53  6:58 1:23:40 
   41  138 Jim Nack                  50 M    ,                        4  9:34  2:11   87  4:35  5:42   39   44:50  20.1  0:51   62 23:00  7:40 1:23:55 
   42   69 Eric Haug                 37 M    ,                       62 13:30  3:05   44  3:43  5:25   29   43:01  20.9  1:13   44 20:54  6:58 1:24:01 
   43  191 Peter Tiede               43 M    ,                        8  9:49  2:14   90  4:39  6:29   41   44:55  20.0  1:25   49 21:29  7:10 1:24:06 
   44  199 Michael Waterman          40 M    ,                       42 12:30  2:51   55  3:51  5:13   43   45:04  20.0  1:41   32 20:01  6:41 1:24:27 
   45   80 Kirk Jacobson             51 M    ,                       37 12:14  2:47   56  3:51  5:49   51   45:48  19.7  1:13   35 20:04  6:42 1:25:07 
   46   44 Paul Davis                44 M    ,                       26 11:33  2:38   24  3:16  5:49   66   48:25  18.6  0:46   19 18:47  6:16 1:25:19 
   47   65 John Grotenhuis           17 M    ,                       29 11:46  2:41   37  3:30  5:26   61   47:09  19.1  1:39   24 19:27  6:29 1:25:25 
   48   16 Brian Brophy              35 M    ,                       20 11:15  2:34   41  3:37  5:53   45   45:06  20.0  1:36   58 22:10  7:24 1:25:58 
   49   68 Ryan Gunderson            33 M    ,                       50 13:04  2:59   67  4:10  5:24   42   45:02  20.0  0:45   52 21:46  7:16 1:25:59 
   50   49 Erik Dussault             35 M    ,                       72 14:05  3:12   28  3:21  4:37   49   45:36  19.7  0:58   45 20:57  6:59 1:26:11 
   51  240 Brian Jones               33 M    ,                       79 15:28  3:31   12  2:58  5:00   40   44:53  20.1  1:35   22 19:20  6:27 1:26:15 
   52  184 Luke Steele               30 M    ,                       75 14:55  3:24   62  4:06  5:38   38   44:34  20.2  0:56   40 20:28  6:50 1:26:30 
   53  174 Michael Siedsma           26 M    ,                       53 13:12  3:00   39  3:35  5:37   52   45:58  19.6  1:13   48 21:21  7:07 1:27:18 
   54  148 Eric Olson                34 M    ,                       81 15:39  3:34   32  3:22  5:54   34   43:52  20.5  1:22   46 21:03  7:01 1:27:48 
   55   89 Patrick Kelly             47 M    ,                       60 13:24  3:03   58  4:00  5:11   47   45:20  19.9  0:46   86 25:07  8:23 1:29:47 
   56  173 Eric Senf                 39 M    ,                       39 12:18  2:48   49  3:47  5:38   57   46:20  19.4  1:20   82 24:52  8:18 1:30:26 
   57   56 Mark Fiddler              54 M    ,                       93 17:20  3:57             6:17    8   40:08  22.4  1:55   84 25:03  8:21 1:30:40 
   58  219 Douglas Zychowski         43 M    ,                       63 13:37  3:06   52  3:49  5:47   59   46:59  19.2  1:24   61 22:57  7:39 1:30:42 
   59   63 Gary Graham               44 M    ,                       70 13:54  3:10   22  3:11  6:23   56   46:20  19.4  1:32   60 22:43  7:35 1:30:49 
   60  135 Eric Mueller              45 M    ,                       58 13:20  3:02   47  3:46  6:03   67   48:34  18.5  1:28   53 21:51  7:17 1:31:14 
   61  183 Keith Stanze              47 M    ,                       48 12:57  2:57   53  3:50  6:42   58   46:22  19.4  1:50   69 23:37  7:53 1:31:25 
   62  216 Craig Woodley             45 M    ,                       24 11:29  2:37   40  3:36  7:19   54   46:07  19.5  1:30   90 25:48  8:36 1:32:10 
   63  205 Rick E Wheeler            59 M    ,                       65 13:41  3:07   75  4:21  5:49   64   48:16  18.6  1:39   68 23:31  7:51 1:32:52 
   64   19 Chad Burt                 34 M    ,                       44 12:36  2:52   66  4:08  5:26   98   53:55  16.7  1:09   33 20:03  6:41 1:33:06 
   65  198 Peter Ward                34 M    ,                       40 12:21  2:49   89  4:39  6:17   74   49:34  18.2  1:52   63 23:05  7:42 1:33:07 
   66  128 Doug Meyers               42 M    ,                       77 15:08  3:27   83  4:29  6:05   46   45:15  19.9  1:20   87 25:35  8:32 1:33:21 
   67  161 Tom Ramquist              14 M    ,                       19 11:03  2:31   11  2:54  5:12   94   52:59  17.0  1:07   66 23:24  7:48 1:33:43 
   68  200 Russell Waxlax            34 M    ,                       68 13:49  3:09   50  3:47  5:41   75   49:38  18.1  0:56   76 24:06  8:02 1:34:09 
   69  100 Scott Larson              59 M    ,                       69 13:52  3:10   85  4:29  6:49   55   46:09  19.5  1:29   94 26:17  8:46 1:34:34 
   70   36 Keith Creech              38 M    ,                       54 13:12  3:00   91  4:39 57:02                     1:23   74 23:52  7:58 1:35:28 
   71   54 Mark Fabel                37 M    ,                       78 15:24  3:30   63  4:07  5:48   78   49:50  18.1  0:56   72 23:45  7:55 1:35:42 
   72   24 Wayne Chislett            43 M    ,                       96 18:08  4:08   33  3:25  5:49   86   50:50  17.7  1:19   34 20:04  6:42 1:36:08 
   73  153 Jason Peterson            36 M    ,                       80 15:38  3:33   57  3:51  5:26   77   49:44  18.1  1:01   78 24:25  8:09 1:36:12 
   74   40 Dan Davenport             32 M    ,                       35 12:07  2:46   97  5:09  7:26   83   50:45  17.7  1:27   79 24:32  8:11 1:36:16 
   75   34 Tom Couillard             61 M    ,                       59 13:21  3:02  104  5:25  7:35   76   49:42  18.1  1:26   85 25:04  8:22 1:37:06 
   76   64 Troy Gronseth             36 M    ,                       86 16:02  3:39   78  4:22  7:00   70   49:05  18.3  1:58   64 23:07  7:43 1:37:09 
   77  165 Mick Ruffini              52 M    ,                       36 12:13  2:47             7:21   84   50:46  17.7  1:25   89 25:43  8:35 1:37:27 
   78  212 Keith Wolf                51 M    ,                       76 14:55  3:24   60  4:03  7:08   72   49:28  18.2  1:48   80 24:41  8:14 1:37:58 
   79    6 David Bailly              53 M    ,                       23 11:27  2:36   71  4:16  7:08   89   51:55  17.3  1:26   95 26:32  8:51 1:38:26 
   80  104 Paul Lesov                37 M    ,                       99 18:36  4:14   82  4:28  7:29   79   49:56  18.0  1:34   51 21:34  7:12 1:39:07 
   81  131 Andrew Miller             44 M    ,                       84 15:49  3:36   72  4:17  6:12   80   49:56  18.0  1:24   91 25:52  8:38 1:39:10 
   82  122 Nick McLain               32 M    ,                       61 13:29  3:04   99  5:12  6:32   85   50:46  17.7  1:04   99 27:29  9:10 1:39:18 
   83  187 Andrew Taverna            18 M    ,                       92 17:13  3:55   64  4:07 63:18                     0:44   20 18:51  6:17 1:40:04 
   84  208 Stephen Willett           57 M    ,                       98 18:31  4:13   80  4:23  7:57   63   47:32  18.9  2:22   73 23:47  7:56 1:40:07 
   85  143 Gary Nygaard              50 M    ,                       83 15:48  3:36   77  4:22  7:05   87   51:11  17.6  1:39   81 24:44  8:15 1:40:26 
   86   90 Torben Kiese              44 M    ,                       91 16:52  3:50   86  4:32  7:13   68   49:04  18.3  1:33   92 26:01  8:41 1:40:41 
   87   86 Jeff Kaldor               40 M    ,                       74 14:48  3:22   70  4:16  6:27   81   50:07  18.0  1:24  103 28:18  9:26 1:41:02 
   88  140 David Nelsen              43 M    ,                       95 17:47  4:03   88  4:38  6:35   62   47:12  19.1  3:12   97 26:59  9:00 1:41:42 
   89   78 Paul Hughes               40 M    ,                       94 17:37  4:01   73  4:18  5:46   82   50:30  17.8  1:09   96 26:44  8:55 1:41:44 
   90  130 Wally Milbrath            55 M    ,                       57 13:18  3:02   74  4:21  5:46   99   54:09  16.6  1:50   98 27:09  9:03 1:42:09 
   91  101 Brandon Lee               34 M    ,                      101 19:23  4:25   79  4:23  7:01   88   51:38  17.4  1:19   65 23:09  7:43 1:42:27 
   92  113 Thomas Manley             30 M    ,                      110 22:44  5:10   35  3:29  6:06   60   47:07  19.1  1:56   83 24:53  8:18 1:42:43 
   93  142 Pauel Novokresheheno      22 M    ,                      102 19:45  4:30   65  4:07  7:22  102   56:13  16.0  1:18   21 18:59  6:20 1:43:35 
   94   48 Trevor Dunn               38 M    ,                       89 16:40  3:48   59  4:02  7:10   93   52:29  17.1  1:22   93 26:02  8:41 1:43:42 
   95  151 Andy Patrias              54 M    ,                      103 19:56  4:32  101  5:16  9:18   69   49:04  18.3  2:29   71 23:43  7:55 1:44:28 
   96   98 Darrell Lapcinski         42 M    ,                      100 19:00  4:19   95  5:00  8:07   95   53:03  17.0  1:14   70 23:39  7:53 1:45:00 
   97  194 Jamie Turner              32 M    ,                       82 15:45  3:35   96  5:06  6:38   90   52:08  17.3  1:18  107 29:14  9:45 1:45:02 
   98   41 Greg Davis                50 M    ,                      106 20:11  4:36   94  5:00  6:56   71   49:14  18.3  1:12  101 27:55  9:19 1:45:25 
   99   43 Mike Davis                29 M    ,                      108 21:12  4:49   84  4:29  6:42   65   48:21  18.6  1:06  106 29:06  9:42 1:46:24 
  100  171 Brandon Searle            36 M    ,                       85 15:59  3:38   98  5:12  8:14   97   53:19  16.9  0:52  105 29:00  9:40 1:47:22 
  101  180 David Smith               41 M    ,                      111 24:54  5:40   93  4:56  9:13   73   49:32  18.2  1:39   67 23:30  7:50 1:48:44 
  102   14 Joseph Brockman           26 M    ,                       87 16:17  3:42  102  5:23  8:08  101   55:45  16.1  1:07  102 28:06  9:22 1:49:21 
  103  145 Doran O'Brien             39 M    ,                       52 13:10  3:00  108  6:09  8:23   92   52:10  17.3  1:38  111 34:05 11:22 1:49:25 
  104  214 Ross Wolford              58 M    ,                      104 20:01  4:33  100  5:14  7:23   91   52:09  17.3  0:44  108 29:42  9:54 1:49:58 
  105   23 Deryk Chase               42 M    ,                      105 20:05  4:34   61  4:04  8:00  105 1:00:28  14.9  1:09   77 24:25  8:09 1:54:05 
  106  119 Rob McDowell              52 M    ,                      109 21:43  4:57  105  5:54  7:39  103   58:58  15.3  1:22   88 25:42  8:34 1:55:23 
  107  124 Thomas Meister            57 M    ,                       90 16:46  3:49   92  4:41  8:36  104 1:00:16  14.9  2:54  100 27:32  9:11 1:56:02 
  108  139 Webb Nadeau               18 M    ,                       88 16:29  3:45  103  5:24  8:46  107 1:10:45  12.7  1:18   41 20:35  6:52 1:57:51 
  109  179 Dan Smith                 54 M    ,                       97 18:21  4:11  107  6:08 14:36  100   55:29  16.2  3:40  109 30:32 10:11 2:02:37 
  110   61 Mike Gibbons              56 M    ,                      107 20:32  4:40  106  6:02  9:27   96   53:13  16.9  1:42  112 37:55 12:39 2:02:48 
  111  154 Marvin Peterson           22 M    ,                       51 13:05  2:59   68  4:10  6:31  108 1:15:48  11.9  2:19  104 28:34  9:32 2:06:15 
  112  213 Jeremy Wolfgram           30 M    ,                      112 35:06  7:59  109  8:58 11:05  106 1:04:48  13.9  2:35  110 31:59 10:40 2:25:31 


                                              INDIVIDUAL FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City                   Rank Swim 100yd  Rank Hill Trn.1   Rank Bike  Rate Trn.2  Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ====================== ================ =============== ======================== ======================= 
    1  102 Catherine Lee             36 F    ,                        4 10:29  2:23    1  2:31  3:23    1   40:00  22.5  0:38    2 18:11  6:04 1:12:39 
    2  207 Jenny Wilcox              35 F    ,                        5 10:36  2:25    4  2:56  3:57    2   40:51  22.0  0:58    1 17:08  5:43 1:13:27 
    3  114 Lindsey Marshall          21 F    ,                        1  9:31  2:10    2  2:50  3:48    4   43:35  20.7  0:53    3 19:17  6:26 1:17:03 
    4  157 Jackie Pribyl             21 F    ,                        3 10:18  2:21    3  2:51  3:54    5   44:20  20.3  0:50    4 19:43  6:35 1:19:02 
    5  176 Greta Simpson             29 F    ,                       12 11:16  2:34   12  3:44  4:31    3   43:22  20.8  0:47    8 20:50  6:57 1:20:44 
    6  134 Suzann Mouw               46 F    ,                        2 10:08  2:19    6  3:30  4:39    6   44:38  20.2  0:56    6 20:42  6:54 1:21:00 
    7   38 Leigh Currie              35 F    ,                       17 12:09  2:46   18  3:48 50:26                     0:51   17 22:31  7:31 1:25:56 
    8   72 Kelly Heltemes            32 F    ,                       26 12:57  2:57    5  3:01  4:23   17   48:21  18.6  0:59    5 19:49  6:37 1:26:28 
    9  186 Shawn Tausz Meyers        30 F    ,                       33 13:53  3:10    9  3:38  5:22    8   44:51  20.1  1:08   10 21:44  7:15 1:26:56 
   10  129 Carolyn Milbrath          52 F    ,                        7 10:48  2:28   22  3:54  5:03   14   47:24  19.0  1:02   32 24:09  8:03 1:28:24 
   11  185 Hannah Strom              16 F    ,                       32 13:41  3:07    7  3:30  6:07   12   46:49  19.2  1:26    7 20:46  6:56 1:28:47 
   12  182 Krista Spreiter           32 F    ,                       38 14:19  3:16   11  3:42  5:10   11   46:37  19.3  0:59   11 21:58  7:20 1:29:01 
   13    8 Cheryl Barker             41 F    ,                       18 12:16  2:48   25  4:03  5:45    7   44:50  20.1  2:04   35 24:25  8:09 1:29:18 
   14  190 Kathryn Tiede             42 F    ,                       11 11:14  2:34   30  4:12  5:37   19   48:36  18.5  1:27   19 22:34  7:32 1:29:26 
   15  141 Lynne Nelson              49 F    ,                        9 11:02  2:31   53  4:40  6:25   16   48:09  18.7  1:15   22 22:45  7:35 1:29:34 
   16  202 Megan Westhoff            33 F    ,                       16 11:50  2:42   17  3:47 54:50                     1:22   23 22:45  7:35 1:30:46 
   17   29 Bethany Collins           54 F    ,                       15 11:26  2:36   33  4:15  6:14   10   46:26  19.4  1:19   43 25:30  8:30 1:30:53 
   18  192 Cindy Tiedke              52 F    ,                       60 16:50  3:50   29  4:10  5:50    9   45:08  19.9  1:16   14 22:11  7:24 1:31:13 
   19  237 Hannah Sievers            22 F    ,                       10 11:13  2:33   14  3:44  5:02   36   51:19  17.5  1:06   31 24:03  8:01 1:32:41 
   20  170 Renee Schumann            19 F    ,                       20 12:31  2:51   24  4:03  6:03   31   50:52  17.7  1:25   16 22:22  7:28 1:33:10 
   21  144 Susan Nygaard             46 F    ,                        6 10:37  2:25   16  3:46  7:50   29   50:07  18.0  2:47   13 22:05  7:22 1:33:24 
   22  127 Marisa Mertens            28 F    ,                       47 15:17  3:29   56  4:46  6:51   18   48:26  18.6  1:40   15 22:17  7:26 1:34:29 
   23   42 Michelle Davis            49 F    ,                       22 12:37  2:52   52  4:39  7:20   23   49:09  18.3  1:27   30 24:00  8:00 1:34:31 
   24   70 Kris Haug                 37 F    ,                       73 18:03  4:06   21  3:53  5:16   22   49:04  18.3  1:10   12 22:02  7:21 1:35:33 
   25  204 Lisa Wheeler              59 F    ,                       31 13:35  3:06   62  5:04  7:22   26   49:34  18.2  1:41   29 23:54  7:58 1:36:04 
   26  178 Marisa Skees              34 F    ,                       43 15:08  3:27   31  4:13  6:25   37   51:22  17.5  0:55   26 23:09  7:43 1:36:57 
   27    5 Carolyn Arnebeck          35 F    ,                       21 12:35  2:52    8  3:36  6:01   47   54:08  16.6  0:57   27 23:32  7:51 1:37:10 
   28  132 Madeline Morton           20 F    ,                       49 15:25  3:31   20  3:51  6:23   27   49:44  18.1  1:40   36 24:47  8:16 1:37:56 
   29  133 Sharyn Moss               23 F    ,                       35 14:10  3:14   41  4:27  5:35   56   55:48  16.1  1:01   18 22:33  7:31 1:39:05 
   30   10 Lucia Bell                43 F    ,                       30 13:17  3:01   44  4:29  7:23   25   49:16  18.3  2:06   52 27:08  9:03 1:39:08 
   31   12 Lucelia Bossert           21 F    ,                       24 12:50  2:55   28  4:07  7:13   43   53:22  16.9  0:54   37 24:55  8:19 1:39:13 
   32  146 Ariel O'Neill             16 F    ,                       39 14:24  3:17   35  4:17 60:58                     1:00   25 22:57  7:39 1:39:17 
   33  193 Sarah Totall              43 F    ,                       23 12:49  2:55   48  4:33  5:45   42   53:17  16.9  1:11   47 26:19  8:47 1:39:19 
   34  160 Joan Ramquist             46 F    ,                        8 11:00  2:30   37  4:19  7:50   53   55:06  16.3  1:43   28 23:50  7:57 1:39:27 
   35   85 Velda Johnson             39 F    ,                       72 17:59  4:06   36  4:19  5:56   15   47:39  18.9  1:17   48 26:47  8:56 1:39:35 
   36  106 Jody Lessard              54 F    ,                       55 16:21  3:43   19  3:49  5:46   24   49:10  18.3  1:34   50 27:00  9:00 1:39:49 
   37   13 Jill Bradford             32 F    ,                       62 16:56  3:51   42  4:28  6:04   13   47:01  19.1  1:30   61 28:46  9:36 1:40:14 
   38   96 Katie Krueger             25 F    ,                       52 15:33  3:32   67  5:19  7:18   33   51:01  17.6  1:09   42 25:27  8:29 1:40:25 
   39   88 Susie Kelley              47 F    ,                       50 15:29  3:32   47  4:32  7:01   21   49:00  18.4  1:33   55 27:40  9:14 1:40:41 
   40  210 Michelle Wilwerding       29 F    ,                       70 17:52  4:04   15  3:46  6:56   34   51:12  17.6  2:11   20 22:36  7:32 1:40:45 
   41    2 Jony Allen                29 F    ,                       87 24:22  5:33   13  3:44  4:49   20   48:36  18.5  0:50   21 22:43  7:35 1:41:18 
   42  118 Alexandra McDowell        19 F    ,                       41 14:47  3:22   26  4:04  5:35   62   57:36  15.6  0:35   24 22:48  7:36 1:41:19 
   43  136 Anne Murphy               36 F    ,                       36 14:14  3:14   65  5:11  6:31   41   52:23  17.2  0:52   54 27:31  9:11 1:41:29 
   44   51 Nicole Edman              28 F    ,                       19 12:29  2:51   34  4:16  6:45   60   56:14  16.0  1:02   40 25:17  8:26 1:41:46 
   45   20 Erin Callinan             28 F    ,                       27 13:11  3:00   58  4:58  6:45   49   54:26  16.5  1:06   49 26:49  8:57 1:42:15 
   46   52 Gina (flake) Elmer        21 F    ,                       74 18:20  4:10   10  3:39  6:10   32   50:54  17.7  1:16   44 25:47  8:36 1:42:25 
   47   28 Amanda Cole               31 F    ,                       76 19:04  4:20   32  4:13  7:20   28   49:57  18.0  2:07   33 24:10  8:04 1:42:36 
   48  105 Saida Lesov               36 F    ,                       82 21:34  4:55   66  5:17  7:17   30   50:22  17.9  2:15    9 21:19  7:07 1:42:45 
   49   77 Kristina Holm             37 F    ,                       28 13:11  3:00   55  4:44  6:28   40   52:18  17.2  1:50   64 29:11  9:44 1:42:56 
   50  123 Chantelle McRoberts       40 F    ,                       61 16:52  3:50   39  4:24  6:38   45   53:28  16.8  1:43   46 26:12  8:44 1:44:51 
   51   87 Sara Kanavati             37 F    ,                       48 15:18  3:29   54  4:40  8:02   61   56:20  16.0  1:12   34 24:25  8:09 1:45:15 
   52  195 Deborah Victor            41 F    ,                       56 16:22  3:43   45  4:30  6:44   58   55:56  16.1  1:09   38 25:10  8:24 1:45:19 
   53   99 Cornelia Larson           58 F    ,                       45 15:08  3:27   64  5:10  7:48   39   51:56  17.3  1:48   63 29:02  9:41 1:45:39 
   54   11 Samantha Bluhm            42 F    ,                       65 17:19  3:57   72  5:43  9:02   38   51:39  17.4  2:25   41 25:18  8:26 1:45:42 
   55   17 Lindsey Bryant            23 F    ,                       78 19:27  4:26   27  4:06  6:30   48   54:10  16.6  1:31   39 25:14  8:25 1:46:50 
   56  169 Joanne Schoen             37 F    ,                       53 15:44  3:35   38  4:23  7:29   59   56:00  16.1  1:55   45 26:00  8:40 1:47:05 
   57  196 Suzanne Walsh             29 F    ,                       64 17:14  3:55   59  5:00  7:09   35   51:14  17.6  2:12   71 29:39  9:53 1:47:26 
   58  150 Lynn Overvoorde           42 F    ,                       34 13:57  3:10   46  4:32 62:51                     1:53   62 28:53  9:38 1:47:32 
   59  203 Nora Whalen               34 F    ,                       37 14:18  3:15   40  4:25  7:18   63   57:45  15.6  1:08   59 28:05  9:22 1:48:33 
   60  147 Ruth O'Neill              48 F    ,                       46 15:17  3:29   70  5:37  7:42   50   54:28  16.5  1:38   73 30:00 10:00 1:49:04 
   61  117 Deborah McDaniel-Dunn     43 F    ,                       58 16:24  3:44   49  4:38  8:15   55   55:27  16.2  1:51   58 28:04  9:22 1:49:59 
   62   75 Jocelyn Hokkanen          18 F    ,                       29 13:14  3:01   57  4:53  7:36   67 1:00:46  14.8  1:06   53 27:28  9:10 1:50:08 
   63   58 Rachel Flaherty           24 F    ,                       71 17:56  4:05   51  4:39  6:17   51   54:40  16.5  3:16   57 28:03  9:21 1:50:12 
   64  120 Cathleen McGinnity        44 F    ,                       67 17:41  4:02   82  6:10  7:49   46   54:07  16.6  1:35   65 29:15  9:45 1:50:25 
   65   81 Carla James               40 F    ,                       54 15:46  3:35   75  5:44  7:14   57   55:52  16.1  1:20   77 31:10 10:24 1:51:21 
   66  111 Jennifer Mager            28 F    ,                       13 11:20  2:35   61  5:03  8:04   69 1:01:10  14.7  2:00   69 29:37  9:53 1:52:11 
   67   46 Sarah Dobratz             24 F    ,                       14 11:21  2:35   60  5:02  8:03   70 1:01:15  14.7  1:56   70 29:38  9:53 1:52:11 
   68  126 Rachel Merrier            22 F    ,                       25 12:51  2:56   23  3:57  6:35   75 1:03:53  14.1  1:40   56 27:43  9:15 1:52:40 
   69   73 Amanda Heyman             28 F    ,                       63 17:10  3:54   78  5:51  8:35   52   55:05  16.3  2:57   74 30:26 10:09 1:54:10 
   70  159 Jessica Quinonez-Weisl    34 F    ,                       77 19:17  4:23   50  4:38  6:38   66 1:00:00  15.0  1:41   51 27:08  9:03 1:54:42 
   71  167 Rebecca Saunders-Pearc    37 F    ,                       51 15:31  3:32   80  5:54  9:31   44   53:23  16.9  2:16   81 34:25 11:29 1:55:05 
   72  109 Sue Lundgren              44 F    ,                       44 15:08  3:27   63  5:09  6:53   64   58:17  15.4  2:09   80 32:48 10:56 1:55:13 
   73  162 Kelly Reisdorf            31 F    ,                       69 17:45  4:03   68  5:29  7:11   68 1:01:07  14.7  1:10   60 28:09  9:23 1:55:21 
   74  189 Jessica Thorson           28 F    ,                       42 14:51  3:23   76  5:45  7:24   71 1:01:22  14.7  1:08   75 30:56 10:19 1:55:40 
   75    1 Jill Abrams               46 F    ,                       80 20:53  4:45   83  6:13 10:59   54   55:17  16.3  2:29   66 29:16  9:46 1:58:52 
   76  116 Shannon McCutcheon        29 F    ,                       40 14:39  3:20   69  5:37 74:24                     0:57   72 29:50  9:57 1:59:48 
   77  107 Grace Levoir              49 F    ,                       68 17:42  4:02   43  4:28  6:48   76 1:06:24  13.6  1:42   67 29:24  9:48 2:01:59 
   78  239 Bray Brenna                  F    ,                       81 21:29  4:53   74  5:44  7:42   72 1:02:40  14.4  1:41   68 29:35  9:52 2:03:05 
   79   35 Ann Courtney              51 F    ,                       75 18:43  4:16   79  5:51  8:25   73 1:03:22  14.2  2:20   78 31:36 10:32 2:04:25 
   80  164 Peggy Roy                 38 F    ,                       57 16:23  3:44   77  5:46  8:10   74 1:03:28  14.2  1:24   85 39:03 13:01 2:08:27 
   81  211 Lisa Wissbaum             49 F    ,                       83 22:48  5:11   81  6:09 11:09   65   59:08  15.2  5:14   76 31:02 10:21 2:09:20 
   82  197 Sheri Wanasek             41 F    ,                       84 22:58  5:14   86  6:52  9:26   78 1:08:24  13.2  1:40   79 32:06 10:42 2:14:31 
   83  125 Shannon Melham            33 F    ,                       66 17:19  3:57   85  6:36  8:50   79 1:14:13  12.1  2:09   84 37:17 12:26 2:19:46 
   84    7 Nan Bailly                51 F    ,                       59 16:24  3:44   87  7:43 13:51   77 1:07:09  13.4  7:03   83 36:03 12:01 2:20:29 
   85  155 Margaret Sus Pfau         52 F    ,                       79 19:47  4:30   73  5:43 83:48                     1:53   82 35:58 12:00 2:21:23 
   86   83 Charlene Johnson          33 F    ,                       86 24:14  5:31   71  5:39  8:12   80 1:14:27  12.1  1:54   86 39:23 13:08 2:28:08 
   87  115 Nicole McCorison          31 F    ,                       85 23:38  5:23   84  6:15  8:47   81 1:14:33  12.1  1:48   87 39:23 13:08 2:28:08 


                                                        DID NOT FINISH

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City                   Rank Swim 100yd  Rank Hill Trn.1   Rank Bike  Rate Trn.2  Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ====================== ================ =============== ======================== ======================= 

    1   45 Mary Deeg                 48 F    ,                        1 12:11  2:47    2  4:42  5:31    1   47:03  19.1  1:00                          
    2   50 Nathan Edin               38 M    ,                        3 13:11  3:00    1  3:40                                                         
    3   92 John Knipp                37 M    ,                        2 12:14  2:47                                                                    


                                                      MALE RELAY RESULTS
                                                                
Place Bib  TEAM  MEMBERS                         Rank Swim 1 Pace Hill Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run 2 Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ===================================== ================ ==== ===== ================== ===== ================ ======= 
    1  228 The Limber Lumberjacks of Stil : Sam Magilke , Spawn Seth ,                                         
                                                    1 10:40  2:26    1  2:31  3:14    1   38:37  23.3  0:28    1 17:19  5:47 1:10:17 
    2  226 Unnamed : Steve Lebrenz , Patrasic Geoffrey ,                                                       
                                                    2 17:12  3:55    2  4:04  5:08    2   55:15  16.3  0:39    2 24:15  8:05 1:42:27 


                                                     FEMALE RELAY RESULTS
                                                                
Place Bib  TEAM  MEMBERS                         Rank Swim 1 Pace Hill Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run 2 Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ===================================== ================ ==== ===== ================== ===== ================ ======= 
    1  231 The WingMoms : Katherine Sommer , Isakson Teresa ,                                                  
                                                    2 12:35  2:52    2  4:17  5:04    1   48:42  18.5  0:28    1 21:10  7:04 1:27:56 
    2  223 Tri Sisters : Christina Gorgon , Ellingson Veronica ,                                               
                                                    1  9:31  2:10    1  3:56  4:42    2   53:18  16.9  0:35    2 26:35  8:52 1:34:40 
    3  232 3 Hot and Sweaty Mommas : Kendra Swartz , Herber Keri ,                                             
                                                    3 15:19  3:29    3  4:24  5:12    4 1:00:28  14.9  0:48    3 29:04  9:42 1:50:48 
    4  236 Unnamed 2 : Ami N , Kristin Turner ,                                                                
                                                    4 24:16  5:31    4  9:01  9:58    3   55:49  16.1  0:40    4 29:50  9:57 2:00:31 


                                                     MIXED RELAY RESULTS
                                                                
Place Bib  TEAM  MEMBERS                         Rank Swim 1 Pace Hill Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run 2 Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ===================================== ================ ==== ===== ================== ===== ================ ======= 
    1  234 1/2 the age twice the speed D& : Martin Zais , Vogler Patrick ,                                     
                                                    6 18:35  4:14    7  4:30  5:32    2   42:08  21.4  0:32    1 15:31  5:11 1:22:17 
    2  229 Okeefe : Becky Okeefe ,  ,                                                                           
                                                    3 12:46  2:54    2  3:31  4:46    6   52:17  17.2  0:36    3 18:56  6:19 1:29:18 
    3  220 one thing after another : Jenda Ask , Dahl Avery ,                                                  
                                                   10 21:06  4:48    9  5:59  6:46    1   41:16  21.8  0:32    4 20:12  6:44 1:29:50 
    4  225 June Bugs : Jason Lachowsky , Sheen Pamela ,                                                        
                                                    8 19:48  4:30    6  4:22  6:15    3   45:01  20.0  1:59    2 17:12  5:44 1:30:13 
    5  224 It's not a 5k,it's a cool down : Libby Jensen , Smith Andy ,                                        
                                                    9 19:56  4:32    3  3:33  4:20    4   45:03  20.0  0:35    5 22:01  7:21 1:31:53 
    6  222 Team Can't Touch This : Nemo Friedlander , Pearly Pearl ,                                           
                                                    1 10:09  2:19    4  3:50  4:45    7   53:08  16.9  0:35    7 28:04  9:22 1:36:38 
    7  221 Three's Company : Carri Dumond , Parkes Joellen ,                                                   
                                                    2 11:54  2:43    1  3:04  4:12    8   54:34  16.5  0:38    6 27:06  9:02 1:38:22 
    8  241 Team Slam : Laura Lee ,  ,                                                                           
                                                    7 18:41  4:15   10  6:31  8:43    5   51:02  17.6  1:08    8 30:31 10:11 1:50:03 
    9  233 Treetop & Waldo : Ellen Topitzhofer ,  ,                                                             
                                                    5 15:42  3:34    5  4:08  5:38    9   56:41  15.9  2:51    9 30:52 10:18 1:51:43 
   10  230 Tony's Team : Tony Palumbo , Palumbo Peggy ,                                                        
                                                    4 13:33  3:05    8  5:15  6:14   10 1:15:47  11.9  0:51   10 32:30 10:50 2:08:54 

                            TOP TEN SWIM TIMES
                                                                
                                                      Swim 
PLACE NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S    Time  100 yd  Hill
===== ==================== ============== == === =  ====================
    1 David Holden                            41 M    8:13  1:52    2:37 
    2 Dan Cohen                               39 M    9:23  2:08    2:24 
    3 Brent Magid                             45 M    9:30  2:10    3:30 
    4 Lindsey Marshall                        21 F    9:31  2:10    2:50 
    5 Jim Nack                                50 M    9:34  2:11    4:35 
    6 Dan Gulick                              33 M    9:42  2:13    3:00 
    7 Chad Murphy                             46 M    9:45  2:13    3:21 
    8 Tim Huntley                             40 M    9:47  2:14    3:16 
    9 Peter Tiede                             43 M    9:49  2:14    4:39 
   10 Matthew Wolsfeld                        35 M    9:51  2:15    3:48 

                            TOP TEN BIKE TIMES
                                                     Bike   
PLACE NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S   Time     mph
===== ==================== ============== == === = ==============
    1 Dan Cohen                               39 M 00:35:06  22.2 
    2 David Holden                            41 M 00:36:03  21.6 
    3 Jonathan Pedersen                       42 M 00:38:21  20.3 
    4 Trent Johnson                           38 M 00:39:26  19.8 
    5 John Sosniecki                          42 M 00:39:45  19.6 
    6 Steve Pribyl                            23 M 00:39:55  19.5 
    7 Catherine Lee                           36 F 00:40:00  19.5 
    8 Jared Roy                               41 M 00:40:01  19.5 
    9 Mark Fiddler                            54 M 00:40:08  19.4 
   10 Mark Bucki                              45 M 00:40:15  19.4 

                             TOP TEN RUN TIMES
                                                   Run   
PLACE NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S Time   Pace
===== ==================== ============== == === = ===========
    1 Dan Cohen                               39 M 16:15  5:25 
    2 Todd Firebaugh                          48 M 16:36  5:32 
    3 Jonathan Sage-Martins                   40 M 16:55  5:39 
    4 Jenny Wilcox                            35 F 17:08  5:43 
    5 Steve Pribyl                            23 M 17:13  5:45 
    6 David Holden                            41 M 17:16  5:46 
    7 Jacob Pittman                           18 M 17:17  5:46 
    8 Jim Felling                             31 M 17:27  5:49 
    9 Rob Duijndam                            21 M 17:43  5:55 
   10 Ryan Welle                              29 M 17:44  5:55 

                          TOP TEN HILL TIMES MALE
                                                                
                                                      Hill      
PLACE NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S    Time           
===== ==================== ============== == === =  ======
    1 Terrence McGovern                       32 M    2:02 
    2 Dan Cohen                               39 M    2:24 
    3 Rob Duijndam                            21 M    2:35 
    4 David Holden                            41 M    2:37 
    5 Justin Young                            22 M    2:38 
    6 Jim Felling                             31 M    2:39 
    7 Jacob Pittman                           18 M    2:47 
    8 Terrence Lee                            36 M    2:49 
    9 Jonathan Sage-Martins                   40 M    2:50 
   10 Steve Pribyl                            23 M    2:54 

                         TOP TEN HILL TIMES FEMALE
                                                                
                                                      Hill      
PLACE NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S    Time           
===== ==================== ============== == === =  ======
    1 Catherine Lee                           36 F    2:31 
    2 Lindsey Marshall                        21 F    2:50 
    3 Jackie Pribyl                           21 F    2:51 
    4 Jenny Wilcox                            35 F    2:56 
    5 Kelly Heltemes                          32 F    3:01 
    6 Suzann Mouw                             46 F    3:30 
    7 Hannah Strom                            16 F    3:30 
    8 Carolyn Arnebeck                        35 F    3:36 
    9 Shawn Tausz Meyers                      30 F    3:38 
   10 Gina (flake) Elmer                      21 F    3:39 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 1 - 19

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City                   Rank Swim 100yd  Rank Hill Trn.1   Rank Bike  Rate Trn.2  Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ====================== ================ =============== ======================== ======================= 
    1  185 Hannah Strom              16 F    ,                        3 13:41  3:07    1  3:30  6:07    1   46:49  19.2  1:26    1 20:46  6:56 1:28:47 
    2  170 Renee Schumann            19 F    ,                        1 12:31  2:51    2  4:03  6:03    2   50:52  17.7  1:25    2 22:22  7:28 1:33:10 
    3  146 Ariel O'Neill             16 F    ,                        4 14:24  3:17    4  4:17 60:58                     1:00    4 22:57  7:39 1:39:17 
    4  118 Alexandra McDowell        19 F    ,                        5 14:47  3:22    3  4:04  5:35    3   57:36  15.6  0:35    3 22:48  7:36 1:41:19 
    5   75 Jocelyn Hokkanen          18 F    ,                        2 13:14  3:01    5  4:53  7:36    4 1:00:46  14.8  1:06    5 27:28  9:10 1:50:08 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 24

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City                   Rank Swim 100yd  Rank Hill Trn.1   Rank Bike  Rate Trn.2  Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ====================== ================ =============== ======================== ======================= 
    1  114 Lindsey Marshall          21 F    ,                        1  9:31  2:10    1  2:50  3:48    1   43:35  20.7  0:53    1 19:17  6:26 1:17:03 
    2  157 Jackie Pribyl             21 F    ,                        2 10:18  2:21    2  2:51  3:54    2   44:20  20.3  0:50    2 19:43  6:35 1:19:02 
    3  237 Hannah Sievers            22 F    ,                        3 11:13  2:33    4  3:44  5:02    5   51:19  17.5  1:06    4 24:03  8:01 1:32:41 
    4  132 Madeline Morton           20 F    ,                        8 15:25  3:31    5  3:51  6:23    3   49:44  18.1  1:40    5 24:47  8:16 1:37:56 
    5  133 Sharyn Moss               23 F    ,                        7 14:10  3:14    9  4:27  5:35    9   55:48  16.1  1:01    3 22:33  7:31 1:39:05 
    6   12 Lucelia Bossert           21 F    ,                        5 12:50  2:55    8  4:07  7:13    6   53:22  16.9  0:54    6 24:55  8:19 1:39:13 
    7   52 Gina (flake) Elmer        21 F    ,                       10 18:20  4:10    3  3:39  6:10    4   50:54  17.7  1:16    8 25:47  8:36 1:42:25 
    8   17 Lindsey Bryant            23 F    ,                       11 19:27  4:26    7  4:06  6:30    7   54:10  16.6  1:31    7 25:14  8:25 1:46:50 
    9   58 Rachel Flaherty           24 F    ,                        9 17:56  4:05   10  4:39  6:17    8   54:40  16.5  3:16   10 28:03  9:21 1:50:12 
   10   46 Sarah Dobratz             24 F    ,                        4 11:21  2:35   11  5:02  8:03   10 1:01:15  14.7  1:56   11 29:38  9:53 1:52:11 
   11  126 Rachel Merrier            22 F    ,                        6 12:51  2:56    6  3:57  6:35   11 1:03:53  14.1  1:40    9 27:43  9:15 1:52:40 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 25 - 29

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City                   Rank Swim 100yd  Rank Hill Trn.1   Rank Bike  Rate Trn.2  Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ====================== ================ =============== ======================== ======================= 
    1  176 Greta Simpson             29 F    ,                        1 11:16  2:34    1  3:44  4:31    1   43:22  20.8  0:47    1 20:50  6:57 1:20:44 
    2  127 Marisa Mertens            28 F    ,                        7 15:17  3:29    5  4:46  6:51    2   48:26  18.6  1:40    2 22:17  7:26 1:34:29 
    3   96 Katie Krueger             25 F    ,                        8 15:33  3:32    9  5:19  7:18    4   51:01  17.6  1:09    6 25:27  8:29 1:40:25 
    4  210 Michelle Wilwerding       29 F    ,                       11 17:52  4:04    3  3:46  6:56    5   51:12  17.6  2:11    3 22:36  7:32 1:40:45 
    5    2 Jony Allen                29 F    ,                       12 24:22  5:33    2  3:44  4:49    3   48:36  18.5  0:50    4 22:43  7:35 1:41:18 
    6   51 Nicole Edman              28 F    ,                        3 12:29  2:51    4  4:16  6:45    9   56:14  16.0  1:02    5 25:17  8:26 1:41:46 
    7   20 Erin Callinan             28 F    ,                        4 13:11  3:00    6  4:58  6:45    7   54:26  16.5  1:06    7 26:49  8:57 1:42:15 
    8  196 Suzanne Walsh             29 F    ,                       10 17:14  3:55    7  5:00  7:09    6   51:14  17.6  2:12    9 29:39  9:53 1:47:26 
    9  111 Jennifer Mager            28 F    ,                        2 11:20  2:35    8  5:03  8:04   10 1:01:10  14.7  2:00    8 29:37  9:53 1:52:11 
   10   73 Amanda Heyman             28 F    ,                        9 17:10  3:54   12  5:51  8:35    8   55:05  16.3  2:57   11 30:26 10:09 1:54:10 
   11  189 Jessica Thorson           28 F    ,                        6 14:51  3:23   11  5:45  7:24   11 1:01:22  14.7  1:08   12 30:56 10:19 1:55:40 
   12  116 Shannon McCutcheon        29 F    ,                        5 14:39  3:20   10  5:37 74:24                     0:57   10 29:50  9:57 1:59:48 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 34

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City                   Rank Swim 100yd  Rank Hill Trn.1   Rank Bike  Rate Trn.2  Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ====================== ================ =============== ======================== ======================= 
    1   72 Kelly Heltemes            32 F    ,                        2 12:57  2:57    1  3:01  4:23    4   48:21  18.6  0:59    1 19:49  6:37 1:26:28 
    2  186 Shawn Tausz Meyers        30 F    ,                        3 13:53  3:10    2  3:38  5:22    1   44:51  20.1  1:08    2 21:44  7:15 1:26:56 
    3  182 Krista Spreiter           32 F    ,                        5 14:19  3:16    3  3:42  5:10    2   46:37  19.3  0:59    3 21:58  7:20 1:29:01 
    4  202 Megan Westhoff            33 F    ,                        1 11:50  2:42    4  3:47 54:50                     1:22    4 22:45  7:35 1:30:46 
    5  178 Marisa Skees              34 F    ,                        6 15:08  3:27    5  4:13  6:25    6   51:22  17.5  0:55    5 23:09  7:43 1:36:57 
    6   13 Jill Bradford             32 F    ,                        7 16:56  3:51    8  4:28  6:04    3   47:01  19.1  1:30   10 28:46  9:36 1:40:14 
    7   28 Amanda Cole               31 F    ,                       10 19:04  4:20    6  4:13  7:20    5   49:57  18.0  2:07    6 24:10  8:04 1:42:36 
    8  203 Nora Whalen               34 F    ,                        4 14:18  3:15    7  4:25  7:18    7   57:45  15.6  1:08    8 28:05  9:22 1:48:33 
    9  159 Jessica Quinonez-Weisl    34 F    ,                       11 19:17  4:23    9  4:38  6:38    8 1:00:00  15.0  1:41    7 27:08  9:03 1:54:42 
   10  162 Kelly Reisdorf            31 F    ,                        9 17:45  4:03   10  5:29  7:11    9 1:01:07  14.7  1:10    9 28:09  9:23 1:55:21 
   11  125 Shannon Melham            33 F    ,                        8 17:19  3:57   13  6:36  8:50   10 1:14:13  12.1  2:09   11 37:17 12:26 2:19:46 
   12   83 Charlene Johnson          33 F    ,                       13 24:14  5:31   11  5:39  8:12   11 1:14:27  12.1  1:54   12 39:23 13:08 2:28:08 
   13  115 Nicole McCorison          31 F    ,                       12 23:38  5:23   12  6:15  8:47   12 1:14:33  12.1  1:48   13 39:23 13:08 2:28:08 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 35 - 39

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City                   Rank Swim 100yd  Rank Hill Trn.1   Rank Bike  Rate Trn.2  Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ====================== ================ =============== ======================== ======================= 
    1  102 Catherine Lee             36 F    ,                        1 10:29  2:23    1  2:31  3:23    1   40:00  22.5  0:38    2 18:11  6:04 1:12:39 
    2  207 Jenny Wilcox              35 F    ,                        2 10:36  2:25    2  2:56  3:57    2   40:51  22.0  0:58    1 17:08  5:43 1:13:27 
    3   38 Leigh Currie              35 F    ,                        3 12:09  2:46    4  3:48 50:26                     0:51    5 22:31  7:31 1:25:56 
    4   70 Kris Haug                 37 F    ,                       12 18:03  4:06    5  3:53  5:16    4   49:04  18.3  1:10    4 22:02  7:21 1:35:33 
    5    5 Carolyn Arnebeck          35 F    ,                        4 12:35  2:52    3  3:36  6:01    9   54:08  16.6  0:57    6 23:32  7:51 1:37:10 
    6   85 Velda Johnson             39 F    ,                       11 17:59  4:06    6  4:19  5:56    3   47:39  18.9  1:17    9 26:47  8:56 1:39:35 
    7  136 Anne Murphy               36 F    ,                        6 14:14  3:14   10  5:11  6:31    7   52:23  17.2  0:52   10 27:31  9:11 1:41:29 
    8  105 Saida Lesov               36 F    ,                       13 21:34  4:55   11  5:17  7:17    5   50:22  17.9  2:15    3 21:19  7:07 1:42:45 
    9   77 Kristina Holm             37 F    ,                        5 13:11  3:00    9  4:44  6:28    6   52:18  17.2  1:50   11 29:11  9:44 1:42:56 
   10   87 Sara Kanavati             37 F    ,                        7 15:18  3:29    8  4:40  8:02   11   56:20  16.0  1:12    7 24:25  8:09 1:45:15 
   11  169 Joanne Schoen             37 F    ,                        9 15:44  3:35    7  4:23  7:29   10   56:00  16.1  1:55    8 26:00  8:40 1:47:05 
   12  167 Rebecca Saunders-Pearc    37 F    ,                        8 15:31  3:32   13  5:54  9:31    8   53:23  16.9  2:16   12 34:25 11:29 1:55:05 
   13  164 Peggy Roy                 38 F    ,                       10 16:23  3:44   12  5:46  8:10   12 1:03:28  14.2  1:24   13 39:03 13:01 2:08:27 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 44

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City                   Rank Swim 100yd  Rank Hill Trn.1   Rank Bike  Rate Trn.2  Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ====================== ================ =============== ======================== ======================= 
    1    8 Cheryl Barker             41 F    ,                        2 12:16  2:48    1  4:03  5:45    1   44:50  20.1  2:04    2 24:25  8:09 1:29:18 
    2  190 Kathryn Tiede             42 F    ,                        1 11:14  2:34    2  4:12  5:37    2   48:36  18.5  1:27    1 22:34  7:32 1:29:26 
    3   10 Lucia Bell                43 F    ,                        4 13:17  3:01    4  4:29  7:23    3   49:16  18.3  2:06    7 27:08  9:03 1:39:08 
    4  193 Sarah Totall              43 F    ,                        3 12:49  2:55    7  4:33  5:45    5   53:17  16.9  1:11    6 26:19  8:47 1:39:19 
    5  123 Chantelle McRoberts       40 F    ,                       10 16:52  3:50    3  4:24  6:38    6   53:28  16.8  1:43    5 26:12  8:44 1:44:51 
    6  195 Deborah Victor            41 F    ,                        8 16:22  3:43    5  4:30  6:44   10   55:56  16.1  1:09    3 25:10  8:24 1:45:19 
    7   11 Samantha Bluhm            42 F    ,                       11 17:19  3:57   10  5:43  9:02    4   51:39  17.4  2:25    4 25:18  8:26 1:45:42 
    8  150 Lynn Overvoorde           42 F    ,                        5 13:57  3:10    6  4:32 62:51                     1:53    9 28:53  9:38 1:47:32 
    9  117 Deborah McDaniel-Dunn     43 F    ,                        9 16:24  3:44    8  4:38  8:15    8   55:27  16.2  1:51    8 28:04  9:22 1:49:59 
   10  120 Cathleen McGinnity        44 F    ,                       12 17:41  4:02   12  6:10  7:49    7   54:07  16.6  1:35   10 29:15  9:45 1:50:25 
   11   81 Carla James               40 F    ,                        7 15:46  3:35   11  5:44  7:14    9   55:52  16.1  1:20   11 31:10 10:24 1:51:21 
   12  109 Sue Lundgren              44 F    ,                        6 15:08  3:27    9  5:09  6:53   11   58:17  15.4  2:09   13 32:48 10:56 1:55:13 
   13  197 Sheri Wanasek             41 F    ,                       13 22:58  5:14   13  6:52  9:26   12 1:08:24  13.2  1:40   12 32:06 10:42 2:14:31 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 45 - 49

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City                   Rank Swim 100yd  Rank Hill Trn.1   Rank Bike  Rate Trn.2  Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ====================== ================ =============== ======================== ======================= 
    1  134 Suzann Mouw               46 F    ,                        1 10:08  2:19    1  3:30  4:39    1   44:38  20.2  0:56    1 20:42  6:54 1:21:00 
    2  141 Lynne Nelson              49 F    ,                        4 11:02  2:31    7  4:40  6:25    2   48:09  18.7  1:15    3 22:45  7:35 1:29:34 
    3  144 Susan Nygaard             46 F    ,                        2 10:37  2:25    2  3:46  7:50    5   50:07  18.0  2:47    2 22:05  7:22 1:33:24 
    4   42 Michelle Davis            49 F    ,                        5 12:37  2:52    6  4:39  7:20    4   49:09  18.3  1:27    5 24:00  8:00 1:34:31 
    5  160 Joan Ramquist             46 F    ,                        3 11:00  2:30    3  4:19  7:50    7   55:06  16.3  1:43    4 23:50  7:57 1:39:27 
    6   88 Susie Kelley              47 F    ,                        7 15:29  3:32    5  4:32  7:01    3   49:00  18.4  1:33    6 27:40  9:14 1:40:41 
    7  147 Ruth O'Neill              48 F    ,                        6 15:17  3:29    8  5:37  7:42    6   54:28  16.5  1:38    9 30:00 10:00 1:49:04 
    8    1 Jill Abrams               46 F    ,                        9 20:53  4:45   10  6:13 10:59    8   55:17  16.3  2:29    7 29:16  9:46 1:58:52 
    9  107 Grace Levoir              49 F    ,                        8 17:42  4:02    4  4:28  6:48   10 1:06:24  13.6  1:42    8 29:24  9:48 2:01:59 
   10  211 Lisa Wissbaum             49 F    ,                       10 22:48  5:11    9  6:09 11:09    9   59:08  15.2  5:14   10 31:02 10:21 2:09:20 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 54

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City                   Rank Swim 100yd  Rank Hill Trn.1   Rank Bike  Rate Trn.2  Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ====================== ================ =============== ======================== ======================= 
    1  129 Carolyn Milbrath          52 F    ,                        1 10:48  2:28    2  3:54  5:03    3   47:24  19.0  1:02    2 24:09  8:03 1:28:24 
    2   29 Bethany Collins           54 F    ,                        2 11:26  2:36    4  4:15  6:14    2   46:26  19.4  1:19    3 25:30  8:30 1:30:53 
    3  192 Cindy Tiedke              52 F    ,                        5 16:50  3:50    3  4:10  5:50    1   45:08  19.9  1:16    1 22:11  7:24 1:31:13 
    4  106 Jody Lessard              54 F    ,                        3 16:21  3:43    1  3:49  5:46    4   49:10  18.3  1:34    4 27:00  9:00 1:39:49 
    5   35 Ann Courtney              51 F    ,                        6 18:43  4:16    6  5:51  8:25    5 1:03:22  14.2  2:20    5 31:36 10:32 2:04:25 
    6    7 Nan Bailly                51 F    ,                        4 16:24  3:44    7  7:43 13:51    6 1:07:09  13.4  7:03    7 36:03 12:01 2:20:29 
    7  155 Margaret Sus Pfau         52 F    ,                        7 19:47  4:30    5  5:43 83:48                     1:53    6 35:58 12:00 2:21:23 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 55 - 59

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City                   Rank Swim 100yd  Rank Hill Trn.1   Rank Bike  Rate Trn.2  Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ====================== ================ =============== ======================== ======================= 
    1  204 Lisa Wheeler              59 F    ,                        1 13:35  3:06    1  5:04  7:22    1   49:34  18.2  1:41    1 23:54  7:58 1:36:04 
    2   99 Cornelia Larson           58 F    ,                        2 15:08  3:27    2  5:10  7:48    2   51:56  17.3  1:48    2 29:02  9:41 1:45:39 

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 98

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City                   Rank Swim 100yd  Rank Hill Trn.1   Rank Bike  Rate Trn.2  Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ====================== ================ =============== ======================== ======================= 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 1 - 19

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City                   Rank Swim 100yd  Rank Hill Trn.1   Rank Bike  Rate Trn.2  Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ====================== ================ =============== ======================== ======================= 
    1  156 Jacob Pittman             18 M    ,                        3 12:38  2:53    1  2:47  4:02    1   45:30  19.8  0:50    1 17:17  5:46 1:20:15 
    2   65 John Grotenhuis           17 M    ,                        2 11:46  2:41    3  3:30  5:26    2   47:09  19.1  1:39    3 19:27  6:29 1:25:25 
    3  161 Tom Ramquist              14 M    ,                        1 11:03  2:31    2  2:54  5:12    3   52:59  17.0  1:07    5 23:24  7:48 1:33:43 
    4  187 Andrew Taverna            18 M    ,                        5 17:13  3:55    4  4:07 63:18                     0:44    2 18:51  6:17 1:40:04 
    5  139 Webb Nadeau               18 M    ,                        4 16:29  3:45    5  5:24  8:46    4 1:10:45  12.7  1:18    4 20:35  6:52 1:57:51 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 24

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City                   Rank Swim 100yd  Rank Hill Trn.1   Rank Bike  Rate Trn.2  Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ====================== ================ =============== ======================== ======================= 
    1  158 Steve Pribyl              23 M    ,                        2 12:32  2:51    3  2:54  4:01    1   39:55  22.5  0:44    1 17:13  5:45 1:14:23 
    2   47 Rob Duijndam              21 M    ,                        1 10:56  2:30    1  2:35  4:34    2   43:16  20.8  1:00    2 17:43  5:55 1:17:28 
    3  218 Justin Young              22 M    ,                        4 13:44  3:08    2  2:38  4:23    3   43:55  20.5  1:05    3 18:16  6:06 1:21:22 
    4  142 Pauel Novokresheheno      22 M    ,                        5 19:45  4:30    4  4:07  7:22    4   56:13  16.0  1:18    4 18:59  6:20 1:43:35 
    5  154 Marvin Peterson           22 M    ,                        3 13:05  2:59    5  4:10  6:31    5 1:15:48  11.9  2:19    5 28:34  9:32 2:06:15 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 25 - 29

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City                   Rank Swim 100yd  Rank Hill Trn.1   Rank Bike  Rate Trn.2  Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ====================== ================ =============== ======================== ======================= 
    1  201 Ryan Welle                29 M    ,                        1 11:58  2:44             4:10    1   41:14  21.8  0:53    1 17:44  5:55 1:15:58 
    2  174 Michael Siedsma           26 M    ,                        2 13:12  3:00    1  3:35  5:37    2   45:58  19.6  1:13    2 21:21  7:07 1:27:18 
    3   43 Mike Davis                29 M    ,                        4 21:12  4:49    2  4:29  6:42    3   48:21  18.6  1:06    4 29:06  9:42 1:46:24 
    4   14 Joseph Brockman           26 M    ,                        3 16:17  3:42    3  5:23  8:08    4   55:45  16.1  1:07    3 28:06  9:22 1:49:21 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 34

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City                   Rank Swim 100yd  Rank Hill Trn.1   Rank Bike  Rate Trn.2  Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ====================== ================ =============== ======================== ======================= 
    1   55 Jim Felling               31 M    ,                        2 10:28  2:23    2  2:39  3:24    1   40:54  22.0  0:43    1 17:27  5:49 1:12:55 
    2   67 Dan Gulick                33 M    ,                        1  9:42  2:13    4  3:00  4:12    2   41:58  21.4  1:04    5 19:34  6:32 1:16:28 
    3  121 Terrence McGovern         32 M    ,                        3 11:37  2:39    1  2:02  3:04    6   44:15  20.3  0:43    2 17:52  5:58 1:17:30 
    4   95 David Kron                32 M    ,                        9 13:13  3:01    6  3:27  4:59    4   42:59  20.9  1:19    3 18:27  6:09 1:20:54 
    5   94 Travis Kreuziger          32 M    ,                        4 12:05  2:45   13  4:27  5:52    3   41:58  21.4  1:05   10 21:57  7:19 1:22:55 
    6   68 Ryan Gunderson            33 M    ,                        8 13:04  2:59   11  4:10  5:24    9   45:02  20.0  0:45    9 21:46  7:16 1:25:59 
    7  240 Brian Jones               33 M    ,                       13 15:28  3:31    3  2:58  5:00    8   44:53  20.1  1:35    4 19:20  6:27 1:26:15 
    8  184 Luke Steele               30 M    ,                       12 14:55  3:24    9  4:06  5:38    7   44:34  20.2  0:56    7 20:28  6:50 1:26:30 
    9  148 Eric Olson                34 M    ,                       14 15:39  3:34    5  3:22  5:54    5   43:52  20.5  1:22    8 21:03  7:01 1:27:48 
   10   19 Chad Burt                 34 M    ,                        7 12:36  2:52   10  4:08  5:26   17   53:55  16.7  1:09    6 20:03  6:41 1:33:06 
   11  198 Peter Ward                34 M    ,                        6 12:21  2:49   14  4:39  6:17   11   49:34  18.2  1:52   11 23:05  7:42 1:33:07 
   12  200 Russell Waxlax            34 M    ,                       11 13:49  3:09    8  3:47  5:41   12   49:38  18.1  0:56   13 24:06  8:02 1:34:09 
   13   40 Dan Davenport             32 M    ,                        5 12:07  2:46   16  5:09  7:26   13   50:45  17.7  1:27   14 24:32  8:11 1:36:16 
   14  122 Nick McLain               32 M    ,                       10 13:29  3:04   17  5:12  6:32   14   50:46  17.7  1:04   16 27:29  9:10 1:39:18 
   15  101 Brandon Lee               34 M    ,                       16 19:23  4:25   12  4:23  7:01   15   51:38  17.4  1:19   12 23:09  7:43 1:42:27 
   16  113 Thomas Manley             30 M    ,                       17 22:44  5:10    7  3:29  6:06   10   47:07  19.1  1:56   15 24:53  8:18 1:42:43 
   17  194 Jamie Turner              32 M    ,                       15 15:45  3:35   15  5:06  6:38   16   52:08  17.3  1:18   17 29:14  9:45 1:45:02 
   18  213 Jeremy Wolfgram           30 M    ,                       18 35:06  7:59   18  8:58 11:05   18 1:04:48  13.9  2:35   18 31:59 10:40 2:25:31 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 35 - 39

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City                   Rank Swim 100yd  Rank Hill Trn.1   Rank Bike  Rate Trn.2  Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ====================== ================ =============== ======================== ======================= 
    1   26 Dan Cohen                 39 M    ,                        1  9:23  2:08    1  2:24  3:10    1   35:06  25.6  0:35    1 16:15  5:25 1:04:27 
    2  103 Terrence Lee              36 M    ,                        3 10:02  2:17    2  2:49  3:54    5   41:23  21.7  0:41    5 19:23  6:28 1:15:21 
    3   84 Trent Johnson             38 M    ,                        9 11:49  2:42    7  3:05  4:43    2   39:26  22.8  1:06    4 18:43  6:15 1:15:45 
    4    9 Sean Bartels              37 M    ,                       15 13:42  3:07    6  3:02  4:06    3   40:29  22.2  0:54    2 18:06  6:02 1:17:14 
    5  177 Harvey Skees              37 M    ,                        5 10:41  2:26    3  2:59  4:14    7   42:47  21.0  0:47    7 19:37  6:33 1:18:03 
    6    4 Brad Anez                 39 M    ,                        7 11:17  2:34    4  3:00  4:26    9   43:27  20.7  0:53    3 18:15  6:05 1:18:15 
    7  172 Christopher Selleck       35 M    ,                        4 10:31  2:24    9  3:21  4:54    4   41:14  21.8  1:27   13 22:28  7:30 1:20:31 
    8  215 Matthew Wolsfeld          35 M    ,                        2  9:51  2:15   14  3:48 46:48                     0:48   17 24:00  8:00 1:21:25 
    9   22 Mark Carlson              39 M    ,                        8 11:32  2:38   10  3:22  5:15   10   45:05  20.0  0:51    6 19:34  6:32 1:22:16 
   10  188 Tracy Ternberg            37 M    ,                       10 12:18  2:48    5  3:02  4:45    6   42:35  21.1  1:21   11 22:09  7:23 1:23:06 
   11   69 Eric Haug                 37 M    ,                       14 13:30  3:05   12  3:43  5:25    8   43:01  20.9  1:13    8 20:54  6:58 1:24:01 
   12   16 Brian Brophy              35 M    ,                        6 11:15  2:34   11  3:37  5:53   11   45:06  20.0  1:36   12 22:10  7:24 1:25:58 
   13   49 Erik Dussault             35 M    ,                       16 14:05  3:12    8  3:21  4:37   12   45:36  19.7  0:58    9 20:57  6:59 1:26:11 
   14  173 Eric Senf                 39 M    ,                       11 12:18  2:48   13  3:47  5:38   13   46:20  19.4  1:20   19 24:52  8:18 1:30:26 
   15   36 Keith Creech              38 M    ,                       13 13:12  3:00   20  4:39 57:02                     1:23   16 23:52  7:58 1:35:28 
   16   54 Mark Fabel                37 M    ,                       17 15:24  3:30   17  4:07  5:48   16   49:50  18.1  0:56   15 23:45  7:55 1:35:42 
   17  153 Jason Peterson            36 M    ,                       18 15:38  3:33   15  3:51  5:26   15   49:44  18.1  1:01   18 24:25  8:09 1:36:12 
   18   64 Troy Gronseth             36 M    ,                       20 16:02  3:39   18  4:22  7:00   14   49:05  18.3  1:58   14 23:07  7:43 1:37:09 
   19  104 Paul Lesov                37 M    ,                       22 18:36  4:14   19  4:28  7:29   17   49:56  18.0  1:34   10 21:34  7:12 1:39:07 
   20   48 Trevor Dunn               38 M    ,                       21 16:40  3:48   16  4:02  7:10   19   52:29  17.1  1:22   20 26:02  8:41 1:43:42 
   21  171 Brandon Searle            36 M    ,                       19 15:59  3:38   21  5:12  8:14   20   53:19  16.9  0:52   21 29:00  9:40 1:47:22 
   22  145 Doran O'Brien             39 M    ,                       12 13:10  3:00   22  6:09  8:23   18   52:10  17.3  1:38   22 34:05 11:22 1:49:25 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 44

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City                   Rank Swim 100yd  Rank Hill Trn.1   Rank Bike  Rate Trn.2  Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ====================== ================ =============== ======================== ======================= 
    1   76 David Holden              41 M    ,                        1  8:13  1:52    1  2:37  3:22    1   36:03  25.0  0:36    2 17:16  5:46 1:05:28 
    2  166 Jonathan Sage-Martinson   40 M    ,                        4 10:01  2:17    2  2:50  3:36    8   43:57  20.5  0:35    1 16:55  5:39 1:15:02 
    3  152 Jonathan Pedersen         42 M    ,                       11 13:01  2:58   12  3:46  4:39    2   38:21  23.5  0:46    4 18:32  6:11 1:15:17 
    4  163 Jared Roy                 41 M    ,                       12 13:16  3:01    3  3:03  4:31    4   40:01  22.5  0:52    3 18:10  6:04 1:16:49 
    5  181 John Sosniecki            42 M    ,                       10 12:42  2:54   10  3:32  4:42    3   39:45  22.6  1:09    6 19:28  6:30 1:17:44 
    6   93 Bryan Korb                43 M    ,                        6 11:27  2:36   11  3:45  5:29    5   41:01  21.9  1:00    9 20:19  6:47 1:19:14 
    7   66 Thomas Guelzow Ii         40 M    ,                        5 10:30  2:23    7  3:18  4:56    6   42:06  21.4  1:10   10 21:06  7:02 1:19:46 
    8   79 Tim Huntley               40 M    ,                        2  9:47  2:14    6  3:16  4:44   12   45:46  19.7  0:57   12 21:32  7:11 1:22:44 
    9   30 Mike Comstock             42 M    ,                        8 11:51  2:42    8  3:19  4:23    7   43:41  20.6  1:09   13 22:01  7:21 1:23:03 
   10  191 Peter Tiede               43 M    ,                        3  9:49  2:14   22  4:39  6:29    9   44:55  20.0  1:25   11 21:29  7:10 1:24:06 
   11  199 Michael Waterman          40 M    ,                        9 12:30  2:51   14  3:51  5:13   10   45:04  20.0  1:41    7 20:01  6:41 1:24:27 
   12   44 Paul Davis                44 M    ,                        7 11:33  2:38    5  3:16  5:49   16   48:25  18.6  0:46    5 18:47  6:16 1:25:19 
   13  219 Douglas Zychowski         43 M    ,                       13 13:37  3:06   13  3:49  5:47   14   46:59  19.2  1:24   15 22:57  7:39 1:30:42 
   14   63 Gary Graham               44 M    ,                       14 13:54  3:10    4  3:11  6:23   13   46:20  19.4  1:32   14 22:43  7:35 1:30:49 
   15  128 Doug Meyers               42 M    ,                       16 15:08  3:27   19  4:29  6:05   11   45:15  19.9  1:20   19 25:35  8:32 1:33:21 
   16   24 Wayne Chislett            43 M    ,                       21 18:08  4:08    9  3:25  5:49   22   50:50  17.7  1:19    8 20:04  6:42 1:36:08 
   17  131 Andrew Miller             44 M    ,                       17 15:49  3:36   17  4:17  6:12   19   49:56  18.0  1:24   20 25:52  8:38 1:39:10 
   18   90 Torben Kiese              44 M    ,                       18 16:52  3:50   20  4:32  7:13   17   49:04  18.3  1:33   21 26:01  8:41 1:40:41 
   19   86 Jeff Kaldor               40 M    ,                       15 14:48  3:22   16  4:16  6:27   20   50:07  18.0  1:24   24 28:18  9:26 1:41:02 
   20  140 David Nelsen              43 M    ,                       20 17:47  4:03   21  4:38  6:35   15   47:12  19.1  3:12   23 26:59  9:00 1:41:42 
   21   78 Paul Hughes               40 M    ,                       19 17:37  4:01   18  4:18  5:46   21   50:30  17.8  1:09   22 26:44  8:55 1:41:44 
   22   98 Darrell Lapcinski         42 M    ,                       22 19:00  4:19   24  5:00  8:07   23   53:03  17.0  1:14   17 23:39  7:53 1:45:00 
   23  180 David Smith               41 M    ,                       24 24:54  5:40   23  4:56  9:13   18   49:32  18.2  1:39   16 23:30  7:50 1:48:44 
   24   23 Deryk Chase               42 M    ,                       23 20:05  4:34   15  4:04  8:00   24 1:00:28  14.9  1:09   18 24:25  8:09 1:54:05 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 45 - 49

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City                   Rank Swim 100yd  Rank Hill Trn.1   Rank Bike  Rate Trn.2  Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ====================== ================ =============== ======================== ======================= 
    1   57 Todd Firebaugh            48 M    ,                        3 10:38  2:25    1  3:03 41:24                     0:37    1 16:36  5:32 1:09:14 
    2  112 Brent Magid               45 M    ,                        1  9:30  2:10    4  3:30  4:32    2   41:49  21.5  0:40    3 19:36  6:32 1:16:04 
    3  238 Mark Bucki                45 M    ,                        6 12:27  2:50    2  3:13  4:30    1   40:15  22.4  1:14    2 18:09  6:03 1:16:33 
    4   21 Brad Canham               46 M    ,                        5 11:48  2:41    8  3:50  4:54    3   42:02  21.4  0:42    4 20:15  6:45 1:19:39 
    5  137 Chad Murphy               46 M    ,                        2  9:45  2:13    3  3:21  5:53    5   45:59  19.6  1:12    5 20:53  6:58 1:23:40 
    6   89 Patrick Kelly             47 M    ,                        9 13:24  3:03    9  4:00  5:11    4   45:20  19.9  0:46    8 25:07  8:23 1:29:47 
    7  135 Eric Mueller              45 M    ,                        8 13:20  3:02    6  3:46  6:03    8   48:34  18.5  1:28    6 21:51  7:17 1:31:14 
    8  183 Keith Stanze              47 M    ,                        7 12:57  2:57    7  3:50  6:42    7   46:22  19.4  1:50    7 23:37  7:53 1:31:25 
    9  216 Craig Woodley             45 M    ,                        4 11:29  2:37    5  3:36  7:19    6   46:07  19.5  1:30    9 25:48  8:36 1:32:10 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 54

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City                   Rank Swim 100yd  Rank Hill Trn.1   Rank Bike  Rate Trn.2  Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ====================== ================ =============== ======================== ======================= 
    1   62 Jeff Gilmer               51 M    ,                        4 11:35  2:38    3  3:46  4:44    2   40:51  22.0  0:48    2 19:58  6:40 1:17:54 
    2   60 Steve Gaffer              50 M    ,                        2 10:15  2:20    7  4:22  5:30    4   42:05  21.4  0:49    5 22:08  7:23 1:20:45 
    3  235 Steve Meenan              50 M    ,                        7 12:56  2:57    1  3:38  5:16    5   42:32  21.2  0:53    1 19:31  6:31 1:21:05 
    4  217 Douglas Wynveen           53 M    ,                        8 14:05  3:12    2  3:40  5:03    3   41:24  21.7  0:57    4 20:06  6:42 1:21:33 
    5  138 Jim Nack                  50 M    ,                        1  9:34  2:11    9  4:35  5:42    6   44:50  20.1  0:51    6 23:00  7:40 1:23:55 
    6   80 Kirk Jacobson             51 M    ,                        6 12:14  2:47    4  3:51  5:49    7   45:48  19.7  1:13    3 20:04  6:42 1:25:07 
    7   56 Mark Fiddler              54 M    ,                       11 17:20  3:57             6:17    1   40:08  22.4  1:55   10 25:03  8:21 1:30:40 
    8  165 Mick Ruffini              52 M    ,                        5 12:13  2:47             7:21   11   50:46  17.7  1:25   12 25:43  8:35 1:37:27 
    9  212 Keith Wolf                51 M    ,                        9 14:55  3:24    5  4:03  7:08   10   49:28  18.2  1:48    8 24:41  8:14 1:37:58 
   10    6 David Bailly              53 M    ,                        3 11:27  2:36    6  4:16  7:08   13   51:55  17.3  1:26   13 26:32  8:51 1:38:26 
   11  143 Gary Nygaard              50 M    ,                       10 15:48  3:36    8  4:22  7:05   12   51:11  17.6  1:39    9 24:44  8:15 1:40:26 
   12  151 Andy Patrias              54 M    ,                       13 19:56  4:32   11  5:16  9:18    8   49:04  18.3  2:29    7 23:43  7:55 1:44:28 
   13   41 Greg Davis                50 M    ,                       14 20:11  4:36   10  5:00  6:56    9   49:14  18.3  1:12   14 27:55  9:19 1:45:25 
   14  119 Rob McDowell              52 M    ,                       15 21:43  4:57   12  5:54  7:39   15   58:58  15.3  1:22   11 25:42  8:34 1:55:23 
   15  179 Dan Smith                 54 M    ,                       12 18:21  4:11   13  6:08 14:36   14   55:29  16.2  3:40   15 30:32 10:11 2:02:37 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 55 - 59

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City                   Rank Swim 100yd  Rank Hill Trn.1   Rank Bike  Rate Trn.2  Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ====================== ================ =============== ======================== ======================= 
    1  110 Mike Lyner                56 M    ,                        4 14:21  3:16    1  3:05  4:15    1   43:02  20.9  0:58    1 20:09  6:43 1:22:42 
    2  205 Rick E Wheeler            59 M    ,                        2 13:41  3:07    3  4:21  5:49    4   48:16  18.6  1:39    2 23:31  7:51 1:32:52 
    3  100 Scott Larson              59 M    ,                        3 13:52  3:10    5  4:29  6:49    2   46:09  19.5  1:29    4 26:17  8:46 1:34:34 
    4  208 Stephen Willett           57 M    ,                        6 18:31  4:13    4  4:23  7:57    3   47:32  18.9  2:22    3 23:47  7:56 1:40:07 
    5  130 Wally Milbrath            55 M    ,                        1 13:18  3:02    2  4:21  5:46    7   54:09  16.6  1:50    5 27:09  9:03 1:42:09 
    6  214 Ross Wolford              58 M    ,                        7 20:01  4:33    7  5:14  7:23    5   52:09  17.3  0:44    7 29:42  9:54 1:49:58 
    7  124 Thomas Meister            57 M    ,                        5 16:46  3:49    6  4:41  8:36    8 1:00:16  14.9  2:54    6 27:32  9:11 1:56:02 
    8   61 Mike Gibbons              56 M    ,                        8 20:32  4:40    8  6:02  9:27    6   53:13  16.9  1:42    8 37:55 12:39 2:02:48 

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 98

Place Bib  Name                    Age Sex City                   Rank Swim 100yd  Rank Hill Trn.1   Rank Bike  Rate Trn.2  Rank Run   Pace  Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === === ====================== ================ =============== ======================== ======================= 
    1   27 Michael Colaizy           60 M    ,                        2 13:38  3:06    1  4:14  5:19    1   40:34  22.2  0:52    1 20:38  6:53 1:20:59 
    2   34 Tom Couillard             61 M    ,                        1 13:21  3:02    2  5:25  7:35    2   49:42  18.1  1:26    2 25:04  8:22 1:37:06 

Total Registered:                      241
Total Number of Finishers:             199
Number of Male   Finishers:            112
Number of Female Finishers:             87
Did not Finish Race or Did Not Start:         25