Duluth, MN
8/7/2016


DISTANCE .75K Swim - 20K Bike - 5K Run
FINISHERS 205 (84 men, 121 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:32:24

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
48 Mike Ward M 27 Duluth MN 1 / 205 1 / 84 1 / 7 1:00:34
198 Lee Brown M 24 Maple WI 2 / 205 2 / 84 1 / 8 1:01:26
360 Jyles Leboeuf M 27 Thunder Bay ON 3 / 205 3 / 84 2 / 7 1:02:24
96 Ian Nemerov M 51 Edina MN 4 / 205 4 / 84 1 / 7 1:05:20
27 Bettina Keppers F 33 Duluth MN 5 / 205 1 / 121 1 / 21 1:06:03
74 Jessica Rossing F 31 Duluth MN 6 / 205 2 / 121 2 / 21 1:06:37
71 Ryan Saline M 42 Cloquet MN 7 / 205 5 / 84 1 / 13 1:06:45
32 Daniel Duff M 52 Duluth MN 8 / 205 6 / 84 2 / 7 1:07:01
546 John Brockman M 45 Saint Paul MN 9 / 205 7 / 84 1 / 14 1:07:08
132 Tim Keppers M 52 Duluth MN 10 / 205 8 / 84 3 / 7 1:07:18
40 Zachery Bourgeault M 24 Duluth MN 11 / 205 9 / 84 2 / 8 1:07:52
130 Christel Kippenhan F 51 Bemidji MN 12 / 205 3 / 121 1 / 9 1:08:04
75 Sara Rondorf F 39 Andover MN 13 / 205 4 / 121 1 / 24 1:08:59
55 Greg Spoelhof M 31 Duluth MN 14 / 205 10 / 84 1 / 10 1:09:21
357 Luergen Uhl M 30 15 / 205 11 / 84 2 / 10 1:09:37
161 Marc Grenier M 43 Duluth MN 16 / 205 12 / 84 2 / 13 1:09:38
93 Jena Ogston F 45 Duluth MN 17 / 205 5 / 121 1 / 11 1:10:03
106 Jeff Melby M 57 Bloomington MN 18 / 205 13 / 84 1 / 8 1:10:37
36 Justin Cummins M 41 Duluth MN 19 / 205 14 / 84 3 / 13 1:10:51
42 Brad Anderson M 40 Duluth MN 20 / 205 15 / 84 4 / 13 1:11:01
547 Michelle Breiland F 39 Duluth MN 21 / 205 6 / 121 2 / 24 1:11:18
10 Philip Rogers M 53 Esko MN 22 / 205 16 / 84 4 / 7 1:11:34
35 Connor Danis M 21 Mount Sterling KY 23 / 205 17 / 84 3 / 8 1:12:08
100 Chad Nelson M 40 Willmar MN 24 / 205 18 / 84 5 / 13 1:13:11
185 Ryan Dewey M 37 Esko MN 25 / 205 19 / 84 1 / 11 1:13:31
141 Joe Holz M 36 Saginaw MN 26 / 205 20 / 84 2 / 11 1:13:49
206 Chris Botten M 46 Hermntown MN 27 / 205 21 / 84 2 / 14 1:14:17
541 Jeremy Rondorf M 41 Andover MN 28 / 205 22 / 84 6 / 13 1:14:20
89 Andrew Ottum M 30 Richfiled MN 29 / 205 23 / 84 3 / 10 1:14:37
215 Brooke Baeth F 37 Spicer MN 30 / 205 7 / 121 3 / 24 1:15:28
208 Austin Bongers M 22 Duluth MN 31 / 205 24 / 84 4 / 8 1:15:30
147 Gregg Hennum M 37 Baudette MN 32 / 205 25 / 84 3 / 11 1:15:38
359 Doug Berg M 48 33 / 205 26 / 84 3 / 14 1:15:49
102 Karen Murphy F 43 Thunder Bay ON 34 / 205 8 / 121 1 / 15 1:15:55
94 Lindsay Nisula F 40 Thunder Bay ON 35 / 205 9 / 121 2 / 15 1:16:11
19 Joe Meals M 26 Duluth MN 36 / 205 27 / 84 3 / 7 1:16:35
110 Heather Marden F 35 Cannon Falls MN 37 / 205 10 / 121 4 / 24 1:17:08
542 Daniel Radloff M 45 Duluth MN 38 / 205 28 / 84 4 / 14 1:17:21
414 Paul Bauerly M 30 Duluth MN 39 / 205 29 / 84 4 / 10 1:17:25
194 Aden Casey M 23 Side Lake MN 40 / 205 30 / 84 5 / 8 1:17:26
217 Aaron Avenido M 26 Minneapolis MN 41 / 205 31 / 84 4 / 7 1:17:27
151 Joel Harris M 48 Hermantown MN 42 / 205 32 / 84 5 / 14 1:17:38
184 Curt Dimberio M 45 Duluth MN 43 / 205 33 / 84 6 / 14 1:17:53
50 Maisy Waech F 16 Grand Rapids MI 44 / 205 11 / 121 1 / 8 1:18:05
153 Abigail Hanlon F 30 Eau Claire WI 45 / 205 12 / 121 3 / 21 1:18:19
92 Sarah Olson F 15 Coon Rapids MN 46 / 205 13 / 121 2 / 8 1:18:56
77 Patrick Riley M 40 Wrenshall MI 47 / 205 34 / 84 7 / 13 1:19:07
44 Terry Wosmek F 29 Duluth MN 48 / 205 14 / 121 1 / 13 1:19:09
190 Elizabeth Conklin F 41 Woodbury MN 49 / 205 15 / 121 3 / 15 1:19:19
358 Anders Ostlias M 34 50 / 205 35 / 84 5 / 10 1:19:36
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]