Duluth, MN
8/7/2016


DISTANCE .75K Swim - 20K Bike - 5K Run
FINISHERS 205 (84 men, 121 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:32:24

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
360 Jyles Leboeuf M 27 Thunder Bay ON 1 / 204 1 / 84 1 / 7 11:09 1:22 100yd
546 John Brockman M 45 Saint Paul MN 2 / 204 2 / 84 1 / 14 11:35 1:25 100yd
130 Christel Kippenhan F 51 Bemidji MN 3 / 204 1 / 120 1 / 9 11:55 1:28 100yd
132 Tim Keppers M 52 Duluth MN 4 / 204 3 / 84 1 / 7 12:05 1:29 100yd
27 Bettina Keppers F 33 Duluth MN 5 / 204 2 / 120 1 / 21 12:08 1:29 100yd
35 Connor Danis M 21 Mount Sterling KY 6 / 204 4 / 84 1 / 8 12:10 1:30 100yd
89 Andrew Ottum M 30 Richfiled MN 7 / 204 5 / 84 1 / 10 12:14 1:30 100yd
208 Austin Bongers M 22 Duluth MN 8 / 204 6 / 84 2 / 8 12:15 1:30 100yd
96 Ian Nemerov M 51 Edina MN 9 / 204 7 / 84 2 / 7 12:28 1:32 100yd
547 Michelle Breiland F 39 Duluth MN 10 / 204 3 / 120 1 / 24 12:31 1:32 100yd
74 Jessica Rossing F 31 Duluth MN 11 / 204 4 / 120 2 / 21 12:36 1:33 100yd
198 Lee Brown M 24 Maple WI 12 / 204 8 / 84 3 / 8 12:37 1:33 100yd
110 Heather Marden F 35 Cannon Falls MN 13 / 204 5 / 120 2 / 24 12:48 1:34 100yd
86 Rosemary Pechous F 19 Hastings MN 14 / 204 6 / 120 1 / 8 12:53 1:35 100yd
32 Daniel Duff M 52 Duluth MN 15 / 204 9 / 84 3 / 7 12:58 1:36 100yd
93 Jena Ogston F 45 Duluth MN 16 / 204 7 / 120 1 / 11 13:09 1:37 100yd
153 Abigail Hanlon F 30 Eau Claire WI 17 / 204 8 / 120 3 / 21 13:14 1:37 100yd
94 Lindsay Nisula F 40 Thunder Bay ON 18 / 204 9 / 120 1 / 14 13:19 1:38 100yd
65 Laura Schield-Jyring F 51 Bismarck ND 19 / 204 10 / 120 2 / 9 13:20 1:38 100yd
48 Mike Ward M 27 Duluth MN 20 / 204 10 / 84 2 / 7 13:36 1:40 100yd
106 Jeff Melby M 57 Bloomington MN 21 / 204 11 / 84 1 / 8 13:39 1:40 100yd
75 Sara Rondorf F 39 Andover MN 22 / 204 11 / 120 3 / 24 13:45 1:41 100yd
176 Molly Enich F 20 Side Lake MN 23 / 204 12 / 120 1 / 6 13:53 1:42 100yd
299 Jeanna Miner F 27 Duluth MN 24 / 204 13 / 120 1 / 13 13:56 1:43 100yd
42 Brad Anderson M 40 Duluth MN 25 / 204 12 / 84 1 / 13 13:57 1:43 100yd
185 Ryan Dewey M 37 Esko MN 26 / 204 13 / 84 1 / 11 13:58 1:43 100yd
71 Ryan Saline M 42 Cloquet MN 27 / 204 14 / 84 2 / 13 14:12 1:44 100yd
197 Sonja Buraglio F 20 Duluth MN 28 / 204 14 / 120 2 / 6 14:14 1:45 100yd
40 Zachery Bourgeault M 24 Duluth MN 29 / 204 15 / 84 4 / 8 14:15 1:45 100yd
141 Joe Holz M 36 Saginaw MN 30 / 204 16 / 84 2 / 11 14:16 1:45 100yd
72 Renee Saamanen F 40 Duluth MN 31 / 204 15 / 120 2 / 14 14:23 1:46 100yd
108 Jason Martinez M 16 Brownsville TX 32 / 204 17 / 84 1 / 2 14:28 1:47 100yd
102 Karen Murphy F 43 Thunder Bay ON 33 / 204 16 / 120 3 / 14 14:32 1:47 100yd
101 Sara Nachtman F 35 Duluth MN 34 / 204 17 / 120 4 / 24 14:34 1:47 100yd
63 Erin Schoenrock F 28 Grand Forks ND 35 / 204 18 / 120 2 / 13 14:39 1:48 100yd
127 John Koewler M 36 Duluth MN 36 / 204 18 / 84 3 / 11 14:39 1:48 100yd
19 Joe Meals M 26 Duluth MN 37 / 204 19 / 84 3 / 7 14:40 1:48 100yd
55 Greg Spoelhof M 31 Duluth MN 38 / 204 20 / 84 2 / 10 14:41 1:48 100yd
56 Nathan Sonstegard M 41 Minneapolis MN 39 / 204 21 / 84 3 / 13 14:42 1:48 100yd
57 Marsha Snowdon F 37 Two Harbors MN 40 / 204 19 / 120 5 / 24 14:44 1:48 100yd
150 McKayla Hartwig F 27 Duluth MN 41 / 204 20 / 120 3 / 13 14:44 1:48 100yd
123 Jill Kragseth F 38 Palatine IL 42 / 204 21 / 120 6 / 24 14:47 1:49 100yd
215 Brooke Baeth F 37 Spicer MN 43 / 204 22 / 120 7 / 24 14:50 1:49 100yd
206 Chris Botten M 46 Hermntown MN 44 / 204 22 / 84 2 / 14 14:55 1:50 100yd
50 Maisy Waech F 16 Grand Rapids MI 45 / 204 23 / 120 2 / 8 15:04 1:51 100yd
414 Paul Bauerly M 30 Duluth MN 46 / 204 23 / 84 3 / 10 15:08 1:51 100yd
137 Ben Johnson M 31 Minneapolis MN 47 / 204 24 / 84 4 / 10 15:14 1:52 100yd
183 Mariah Donofrio F 19 Hermantown MN 48 / 204 24 / 120 3 / 8 15:14 1:52 100yd
161 Marc Grenier M 43 Duluth MN 49 / 204 25 / 84 4 / 13 15:16 1:52 100yd
5 Janelle Strom F 30 Duluth MN 50 / 204 25 / 120 4 / 21 15:19 1:53 100yd
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]