Brewhouse Triathlon -
Duluth, MN
8/7/2016

race logo










					   


                            Brewhouse Triathlon
                              August 7, 2016
                                Duluth, MN
                 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - SHORT COURSE - MALE

Place No.  Name                                 Div   Rank Swim    Pace  Rank Trn1    Rank Bike    Rate Rank Trn2    Run     Pace  Time       
===== ==== ==================================== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= 
    1   48 Mike Ward                            M2529   10   13:36  1:40    2    0:48    1   28:13 26.4    2    0:37   17:21  5:35 1:00:34 
    2  198 Lee Brown                            M2024    8   12:37  1:33    1    0:38    2   30:03 24.8    1    0:36   17:34  5:40 1:01:26 
    3  360 Jyles Leboeuf                        M2529    1   11:09  1:22   16    1:21    4   30:22 24.6   14    0:55   18:39  6:01 1:02:24 
    4   96 Ian Nemerov                          M5054    7   12:28  1:32   15    1:16    5   30:28 24.5   13    0:54   20:16  6:32 1:05:20 
    5   71 Ryan Saline                          M4044   14   14:12  1:44    4    0:57    6   30:46 24.2    5    0:43   20:09  6:29 1:06:45 
    6   32 Daniel Duff                          M5054    9   12:58  1:35   29    1:34   13   32:23 23.0   11    0:53   19:16  6:12 1:07:01 
    7  546 John Brockman                        M4549    2   11:35  1:25    5    1:00   16   32:32 22.9   19    0:58   21:06  6:48 1:07:08 
    8  132 Tim Keppers                          M5054    3   12:05  1:29    9    1:11    3   30:21 24.6   24    0:59   22:43  7:19 1:07:18 
    9   40 Zachery Bourgeault                   M2024   15   14:15  1:45    3    0:53   18   33:22 22.3    4    0:40   18:45  6:02 1:07:52 
   10   55 Greg Spoelhof                        M3034   20   14:41  1:48   26    1:30    8   31:35 23.6   28    1:02   20:35  6:38 1:09:21 
   11  357 Luergen Uhl                          M3034   35   16:01  1:58   55    2:24   10   31:51 23.4   49    1:25   17:57  5:47 1:09:37 
   12  161 Marc Grenier                         M4044   25   15:16  1:52    7    1:03   15   32:28 23.0   38    1:11   19:42  6:21 1:09:38 
   13  106 Jeff Melby                           M5559   11   13:39  1:40   25    1:30   11   31:51 23.4   18    0:57   22:42  7:19 1:10:37 
   14   36 Justin Cummins                       M4044   50   18:19  2:14   22    1:25    7   31:29 23.7   30    1:04   18:36  5:59 1:10:51 
   15   42 Brad Anderson                        M4044   12   13:57  1:43   13    1:16    9   31:44 23.5   17    0:57   23:10  7:28 1:11:01 
   16   10 Philip Rogers                        M5054   28   15:30  1:54   44    2:07   14   32:26 23.0   51    1:26   20:06  6:29 1:11:34 
   17   35 Connor Danis                         M2024    4   12:10  1:30   31    1:42   33   36:18 20.5   42    1:14   20:45  6:41 1:12:08 
   18  100 Chad Nelson                          M4044   27   15:29  1:54   11    1:13   20   33:33 22.2   53    1:27   21:30  6:56 1:13:11 
   19  185 Ryan Dewey                           M3539   13   13:58  1:43   17    1:22   27   35:19 21.1   31    1:04   21:50  7:02 1:13:31 
   20  141 Joe Holz                             M3539   16   14:16  1:45   10    1:11   32   36:08 20.6    7    0:45   21:31  6:56 1:13:49 
   21  206 Chris Botten                         M4549   22   14:55  1:50   35    1:54   25   34:43 21.5   12    0:53   21:53  7:03 1:14:17 
   22  541 Jeremy Rondorf                       M4044   31   15:45  1:56   12    1:15   12   31:55 23.4   34    1:06   24:22  7:51 1:14:20 
   23   89 Andrew Ottum                         M3034    5   12:14  1:30   18    1:22   40   37:24 19.9   21    0:58   22:41  7:18 1:14:37 
   24  208 Austin Bongers                       M2024    6   12:15  1:30   27    1:31   60   40:44 18.3    3    0:40   20:22  6:34 1:15:30 
   25  147 Gregg Hennum                         M3539   39   16:16  1:59   14    1:16   30   36:01 20.7   15    0:56   21:11  6:49 1:15:38 
   26  359 Doug Berg                            M4549   33   15:49  1:56   39    2:03   23   34:19 21.7   33    1:06   22:35  7:16 1:15:49 
   27   19 Joe Meals                            M2529   19   14:40  1:48   43    2:07   41   37:34 19.8   10    0:50   21:26  6:54 1:16:35 
   28  542 Daniel Radloff                       M4549   40   16:55  2:04   28    1:32   19   33:23 22.3   58    1:37   23:56  7:42 1:17:21 
   29  414 Paul Bauerly                         M3034   23   15:08  1:51   45    2:10   48   38:20 19.5   32    1:06   20:42  6:40 1:17:25 
   30  194 Aden Casey                           M2024   29   15:41  1:55   53    2:19   50   38:37 19.3   37    1:10   19:42  6:21 1:17:26 
   31  217 Aaron Avenido                        M2529   57   19:18  2:22   36    1:55   22   33:53 22.0   47    1:24   20:59  6:45 1:17:27 
   32  151 Joel Harris                          M4549   32   15:48  1:56   21    1:25   34   36:31 20.4   22    0:58   22:58  7:24 1:17:38 
   33  184 Curt Dimberio                        M4549   52   18:47  2:18   24    1:27   26   35:07 21.2   26    1:01   21:32  6:56 1:17:53 
   34   77 Patrick Riley                        M4044   41   16:57  2:04   23    1:27   43   37:51 19.7   27    1:01   21:53  7:03 1:19:07 
   35  358 Anders Ostlias                       M3034   42   16:59  2:05   63    2:47   35   36:41 20.3   72    2:01   21:10  6:49 1:19:36 
   36  139 Adam Horner                          M3539   47   17:51  2:11   54    2:19   24   34:29 21.6   54    1:28   24:01  7:44 1:20:05 
   37  347 Brian Cruikshank                     M4549   55   19:13  2:21   58    2:35   28   35:52 20.8   41    1:13   21:23  6:53 1:20:15 
   38  137 Ben Johnson                          M3034   24   15:14  1:52   48    2:13   57   39:53 18.7    8    0:45   22:18  7:11 1:20:21 
   39   23 Zachary Lee                          M2024   51   18:46  2:18   52    2:16   54   39:16 19.0    6    0:44   19:30  6:17 1:20:29 
   40  187 Aaron Day                            M3539   37   16:12  1:59   70    3:00   46   38:04 19.6   73    2:03   22:18  7:11 1:21:35 
   41  180 Tim Dungan                           M4549   36   16:04  1:58   69    2:59   39   37:03 20.1   67    1:51   23:45  7:39 1:21:40 
   42  205 Jim Bougalis                         M4044   72   22:40  2:46   42    2:06   17   33:21 22.4   35    1:06   22:45  7:20 1:21:56 
   43  177 Brad Eischens                        M2024   68   22:00  2:41    8    1:05   44   37:56 19.7   45    1:21   21:09  6:49 1:23:30 
   44   99 Jared Nelson                         M2024   54   18:59  2:19   37    1:59   62   41:00 18.2   16    0:57   21:24  6:54 1:24:17 
   45   56 Nathan Sonstegard                    M4044   21   14:42  1:48   46    2:11   56   39:27 18.9   40    1:13   27:04  8:43 1:24:36 
   46  209 Neil Bielejeski                      M4044   62   20:20  2:29   73    3:03   37   36:52 20.2   57    1:34   23:44  7:39 1:25:30 
   47  543 Kevin Flanders                       M4044   76   24:32  3:00   61    2:38   21   33:49 22.0   43    1:16   23:56  7:42 1:26:10 
   48   80 Tony Radloff                         M4549   74   23:51  2:55   34    1:52   29   35:56 20.8   55    1:32   23:07  7:27 1:26:15 
   49   84 Matthew Petz                         M4044   38   16:13  1:59   32    1:43   55   39:17 19.0   23    0:59   28:53  9:18 1:27:03 
   50  350 Daniel Gunderson                     M3539   30   15:43  1:55   19    1:23   53   38:52 19.2   60    1:40   30:02  9:40 1:27:37 
   51  216 Randy Back                           M5559   79   25:59  3:11   20    1:24   36   36:43 20.3   56    1:32   22:35  7:16 1:28:11 
   52  195 Jeff Cadwell                         M4549   66   21:37  2:39   40    2:04   42   37:38 19.8   65    1:50   25:41  8:16 1:28:48 
   53  157 Matt Hagelin                         M3539   46   17:50  2:11   65    2:49   47   38:08 19.6   77    2:22   28:00  9:01 1:29:07 
   54   66 Ted Schick                           M5559   49   18:09  2:13   30    1:41   58   40:08 18.6   66    1:50   27:29  8:51 1:29:15 
   55  116 Michael Landgren                     M5054   71   22:27  2:45   59    2:36   45   38:01 19.6   63    1:43   24:30  7:53 1:29:16 
   56  135 Ron Jyring                           M5559   34   15:57  1:57   47    2:12   61   40:46 18.3   61    1:40   28:58  9:20 1:29:30 
   57   78 Mike Reed                            M4549   26   15:25  1:53   41    2:05   51   38:41 19.3   69    1:57   31:37 10:11 1:29:44 
   58  192 Marc Chiodo                          M5559   63   20:40  2:32   33    1:48   31   36:03 20.7   80    2:49   28:52  9:18 1:30:10 
   59  188 Tony Dasilva                         M5054   60   19:43  2:25   50    2:13   52   38:41 19.3   74    2:08   28:25  9:09 1:31:09 
   60   45 Mark Winholtz                        M6569   48   17:58  2:12   38    2:01   38   36:59 20.2   46    1:22   33:07 10:40 1:31:25 
   61  127 John Koewler                         M3539   18   14:39  1:48   77    3:14   64   41:47 17.8   50    1:26   30:37  9:52 1:31:42 
   62  172 Tyler Erickson                       M2529   70   22:12  2:43   49    2:13   68   43:35 17.1   20    0:58   24:13  7:48 1:33:09 
   63  346 Douglas Happy                        M5559   77   24:40  3:01   66    2:50   49   38:25 19.4   52    1:27   26:17  8:28 1:33:37 
   64  145 Aaron Hjort                          M0119   43   16:59  2:05   78    3:19   73   45:55 16.2   29    1:03   27:14  8:46 1:34:28 
   65   58 Dan Sieben                           M5559   67   21:44  2:39   74    3:06   63   41:04 18.2   78    2:22   26:44  8:37 1:34:59 
   66  182 Marcus Dresbach                      M3034   59   19:42  2:25   71    3:00   65   42:26 17.6   79    2:41   29:36  9:32 1:37:24 
   67   95 Brian Ninneman                       M4549   56   19:14  2:21   67    2:55   79   48:05 15.5    9    0:47   28:46  9:16 1:39:45 
   68  146 Don Hickman                          M5559   65   21:28  2:38   72    3:01   59   40:17 18.5   71    1:59   34:51 11:13 1:41:35 
   69  214 Curtis Ball                          M2529   81   26:53  3:17   75    3:07   67   42:40 17.5   76    2:17   28:25  9:09 1:43:20 
   70   61 Randall Sedlachek                    M2529   58   19:28  2:23   62    2:41   72   45:27 16.4   48    1:25   34:26 11:05 1:43:25 
   71  548 Ryan Beckman                         M4044   75   23:56  2:56   51    2:14   74   46:13 16.1   25    1:00   30:04  9:41 1:43:26 
   72  134 Joe Kandiko                          M6569   45   17:44  2:10   56    2:25   70   43:57 17.0   83    3:54   36:18 11:41 1:44:16 
   73   30 Matt Evans                           M5054   64   21:25  2:37    6    1:02   81   48:29 15.4   84   11:45   21:43  7:00 1:44:21 
   74  108 Jason Martinez                       M0119   17   14:28  1:46   81    4:38   80   48:25 15.4   62    1:42   35:23 11:24 1:44:35 
   75  245 Preston Dahl                         M3034   69   22:05  2:42   79    3:30   66   42:35 17.5   70    1:59   34:42 11:10 1:44:49 
   76   97 Steve Nelson                         M3034   78   25:52  3:10   64    2:47   82   49:10 15.2   39    1:11   26:22  8:30 1:45:20 
   77   62 Charles Schumacher                   M6569   53   18:55  2:19   80    4:25   83   51:39 14.4   64    1:45   28:54  9:18 1:45:35 
   78  124 Lyle Koivisto                        M7074   80   26:26  3:14   60    2:37   71   44:07 16.9   44    1:17   32:11 10:22 1:46:35 
   79  122 Justin Krom                          M3539   61   19:50  2:26   57    2:28   75   47:03 15.8   59    1:38   38:39 12:27 1:49:36 
   80    9 Paul Sapyta                          M3539   44   17:38  2:09   68    2:55   76   47:42 15.6   36    1:07   40:20 12:59 1:49:40 
   81   68 Adam Scheibel                        M3539   73   23:01  2:49   76    3:10   84 1:04:44 11.5   68    1:54   23:33  7:35 1:56:20 
   82  120 Hans Lakhan                          M3034   82   29:40  3:37   84    5:22   77   47:53 15.6   75    2:17   34:40 11:10 1:59:49 
   83  119 Romesh Lakhan                        M4549   83   29:42  3:38   83    5:21   78   47:54 15.6   81    2:59   33:55 10:55 1:59:49 
   84  189 Dennis Daily                         M4549   84   31:33  3:51   82    4:41   69   43:54 17.0   82    3:36   44:56 14:28 2:08:38 



                            Brewhouse Triathlon
                              August 7, 2016
                                Duluth, MN
                INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - SHORT COURSE - FEMALE

Place No.  Name                                 Div   Rank Swim    Pace  Rank Trn1    Rank Bike    Rate Rank Trn2    Run     Pace  Time       
===== ==== ==================================== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= 
    1   27 Bettina Keppers                      F3034    2   12:08  1:29    4    1:04    1   30:24 24.5   18    0:58   21:31  6:56 1:06:03 
    2   74 Jessica Rossing                      F3034    4   12:36  1:33    1    0:56    4   33:23 22.3    3    0:45   18:59  6:07 1:06:37 
    3  130 Christel Kippenhan                   F5054    1   11:55  1:28    2    0:57    3   33:09 22.5    7    0:47   21:18  6:52 1:08:04 
    4   75 Sara Rondorf                         F3539   11   13:45  1:41    6    1:09    2   31:59 23.3   14    0:54   21:14  6:50 1:08:59 
    5   93 Jena Ogston                          F4549    7   13:09  1:37    5    1:06    5   34:06 21.9    9    0:47   20:58  6:45 1:10:03 
    6  547 Michelle Breiland                    F3539    3   12:31  1:32    7    1:12    7   35:13 21.2   22    1:01   21:23  6:53 1:11:18 
    7  215 Brooke Baeth                         F3539   22   14:50  1:49    9    1:17   11   36:49 20.3   27    1:04   21:29  6:55 1:15:28 
    8  102 Karen Murphy                         F4044   16   14:32  1:47   22    1:45    9   36:07 20.6   60    1:32   22:01  7:05 1:15:55 
    9   94 Lindsay Nisula                       F4044    9   13:19  1:38    8    1:16   12   36:52 20.2   26    1:04   23:42  7:38 1:16:11 
   10  110 Heather Marden                       F3539    5   12:48  1:34   21    1:42   10   36:47 20.3   23    1:03   24:51  8:00 1:17:08 
   11   50 Maisy Waech                          F0119   23   15:04  1:51   13    1:27   24   38:46 19.2   12    0:54   21:55  7:04 1:18:05 
   12  153 Abigail Hanlon                       F3034    8   13:14  1:37   33    1:57   29   39:26 18.9   44    1:21   22:23  7:12 1:18:19 
   13   92 Sarah Olson                          F0119   32   16:15  1:59   14    1:32   20   38:17 19.5   11    0:48   22:06  7:07 1:18:56 
   14   44 Terry Wosmek                         F2529   30   15:54  1:57    3    1:03   23   38:30 19.4    1    0:38   23:06  7:26 1:19:09 
   15  190 Elizabeth Conklin                    F4044                                                                              1:19:19 
   16   86 Rosemary Pechous                     F0119    6   12:53  1:35   17    1:33   25   38:48 19.2    6    0:46   26:14  8:27 1:20:13 
   17   87 Kelly Pechous                        F2024   50   17:26  2:08   12    1:25   26   38:59 19.1    2    0:40   22:02  7:06 1:20:30 
   18   65 Laura Schield-Jyring                 F5054   10   13:20  1:38   20    1:40    8   35:40 20.9   65    1:34   28:18  9:07 1:20:30 
   19   72 Renee Saamanen                       F4044   15   14:23  1:46   26    1:50    6   34:56 21.3   64    1:34   28:51  9:17 1:21:32 
   20   22 Ketzel Levens                        F0119   35   16:23  2:00   35    2:04   42   41:52 17.8    4    0:45   20:58  6:45 1:22:01 
   21  193 Sigrid Casey                         F2529   62   18:27  2:15   19    1:39   36   40:45 18.3   49    1:24   19:56  6:25 1:22:08 
   22  113 Allison Luther                       F3034   43   16:51  2:04                                                           1:22:16 
   23  179 Eileen Dwyer                         F2024   44   16:54  2:04   11    1:24   13   37:04 20.1   15    0:55   26:40  8:35 1:22:56 
   24   81 Kimberly Radloff                     F4044   29   15:41  1:55   25    1:48   17   38:04 19.6   13    0:54   26:41  8:36 1:23:05 
   25  133 Jana Kayser                          F3034   47   17:04  2:05   41    2:14   16   38:01 19.6   56    1:30   24:37  7:56 1:23:25 
   26  200 Christine Brooks                     F3034   51   17:33  2:09   10    1:23   21   38:20 19.5   34    1:07   25:10  8:06 1:23:32 
   27  148 Diana Hennum                         F3539   28   15:40  1:55   34    2:02   37   40:48 18.3   68    1:36   23:53  7:42 1:23:57 
   28  152 Katie Hanson                         F3034   67   18:44  2:18   16    1:33   34   40:25 18.4   32    1:07   22:19  7:11 1:24:06 
   29  142 Krista Holman                        F3034   31   16:10  1:59   51    2:37   32   39:57 18.7   33    1:07   24:40  7:57 1:24:29 
   30   60 Sarah Shilman                        F3539   58   18:19  2:14   23    1:46   18   38:16 19.5   43    1:20   25:36  8:15 1:25:16 
   31  210 Elizabeth Bielejeski                 F3539   69   18:47  2:18   69    2:55   15   37:40 19.8   77    1:45   24:14  7:48 1:25:19 
   32  196 Abbe Burke                           F5559   27   15:39  1:55   24    1:46   19   38:17 19.5   74    1:40   28:01  9:01 1:25:20 
   33   90 Donna Ostrom                         F5559   74   19:29  2:23   70    2:55   27   39:18 19.0   58    1:31   22:17  7:11 1:25:29 
   34  176 Molly Enich                          F2024   12   13:53  1:42   40    2:14   54   43:36 17.1   30    1:05   24:57  8:02 1:25:43 
   35  128 Heidi Kline                          F3034   37   16:30  2:01   53    2:40   22   38:26 19.4  107    2:36   25:54  8:20 1:26:04 
   36   67 Kristin Scherber                     F3034   26   15:36  1:55   32    1:56   28   39:24 18.9   48    1:23   27:53  8:59 1:26:10 
   37   13 Elizabeth Pawlik                     F2529   39   16:44  2:03   67    2:53   38   40:54 18.2   71    1:37   24:35  7:55 1:26:40 
   38   98 Lisa Nelson                          F3034   49   17:14  2:06   45    2:20   39   41:02 18.2   16    0:55   25:33  8:14 1:27:01 
   39  105 Paula Menzel                         F4549   79   19:49  2:25   27    1:50   33   40:10 18.6    8    0:47   24:49  7:59 1:27:23 
   40  299 Jeanna Miner                         F2529   13   13:56  1:42   55    2:42   43   41:53 17.8   82    1:58   28:04  9:02 1:28:32 
   41  183 Mariah Donofrio                      F0119   24   15:14  1:52   39    2:13   73   45:00 16.6    5    0:45   25:30  8:13 1:28:40 
   42  131 Emily Ketterer                       F6064   56   18:04  2:13   54    2:41   40   41:11 18.1  102    2:34   24:21  7:51 1:28:49 
   43  351 Susan Lamour                         F4549   64   18:38  2:17   29    1:55   14   37:37 19.8   57    1:31   29:33  9:31 1:29:14 
   44  345 Jennifer Olah                        F3034   34   16:22  2:00  100    3:49   50   42:56 17.4   61    1:33   24:40  7:57 1:29:18 
   45  136 Erin Johnson                         F3034   61   18:26  2:15   30    1:56   56   43:56 17.0   10    0:47   24:55  8:01 1:29:57 
   46  197 Sonja Buraglio                       F2024   14   14:14  1:45   50    2:36   69   44:53 16.6   17    0:57   29:33  9:31 1:32:11 
   47   46 Gretchen Warnke                      F4549   33   16:20  2:00   28    1:55   31   39:47 18.7   95    2:17   32:06 10:20 1:32:24 
   48  167 Nicole Fleming                       F3539   54   17:49  2:11   18    1:37   30   39:43 18.8   91    2:09   31:12 10:03 1:32:27 
   49  101 Sara Nachtman                        F3539   17   14:34  1:47   68    2:54   62   44:23 16.8   67    1:35   29:42  9:34 1:33:07 
   50  159 Kelly Grinsteinner                   F4044   76   19:43  2:25   61    2:47   52   43:01 17.3   78    1:49   25:54  8:20 1:33:12 
   51  181 Heidi Dubberke                       F4549  107   24:08  2:57   78    3:13   35   40:43 18.3   80    1:55   23:36  7:36 1:33:33 
   52  150 McKayla Hartwig                      F2529   20   14:44  1:48   37    2:09   65   44:31 16.7   73    1:38   30:44  9:54 1:33:44 
   53   43 Connor Zamzow                        F0119   55   18:01  2:12   65    2:49   64   44:31 16.7   21    1:00   27:33  8:52 1:33:52 
   54  545 Lindsey Brotkowski                   F0119   48   17:05  2:05   31    1:56   53   43:14 17.2   35    1:08   30:47  9:55 1:34:08 
   55  343 Anita Leach                          F5054   86   20:41  2:32   94    3:36   48   42:22 17.6   88    2:06   25:57  8:22 1:34:40 
   56  162 Kelli Glonchak                       F3539   38   16:39  2:02   79    3:15   76   45:49 16.3   19    0:58   28:07  9:03 1:34:47 
   57  361 Jennifer Serafin                     F4044   68   18:45  2:18  105    4:09   60   44:22 16.8   28    1:04   26:52  8:39 1:35:10 
   58   37 Madeline Conklin                     F2529   80   20:05  2:27   48    2:29   46   42:11 17.7   93    2:11   28:17  9:07 1:35:11 
   59  107 Colleen McCormack                    F4549   91   21:25  2:37   46    2:21   41   41:41 17.9   24    1:03   29:05  9:22 1:35:33 
   60  204 Melissa Bradley                      F3539   57   18:08  2:13   52    2:40   71   44:54 16.6   53    1:28   28:42  9:15 1:35:50 
   61   63 Erin Schoenrock                      F2529   18   14:39  1:48   89    3:24   44   41:53 17.8   94    2:14   33:47 10:53 1:35:55 
   62  223 Penny Agar                           F6064   52   17:46  2:10   42    2:17   67   44:45 16.7   59    1:31   29:50  9:37 1:36:07 
   63   79 Nicole Raukar                        F3539   71   18:55  2:19   71    2:58   70   44:53 16.6   62    1:33   28:10  9:04 1:36:27 
   64  149 Monica Haynes                        F3034   60   18:25  2:15   88    3:23   61   44:22 16.8   40    1:13   29:07  9:23 1:36:29 
   65  114 Bronwyn Lipinski                     F4044   53   17:48  2:11   95    3:41   78   46:06 16.2   41    1:13   27:46  8:57 1:36:32 
   66  160 Cynthia Grindy                       F6064   36   16:29  2:01   81    3:18   47   42:17 17.6   31    1:05   33:27 10:46 1:36:35 
   67  429 Sonia Kjos                           F5054   77   19:43  2:25  103    4:01   51   42:56 17.4  104    2:35   27:37  8:54 1:36:50 
   68   38 Autumn Cole                          F6569   45   16:58  2:05   62    2:47   79   46:21 16.1   76    1:44   30:08  9:42 1:37:57 
   69  540 Crystal Brown                        F5054   85   20:39  2:32   77    3:09   66   44:42 16.7   20    0:58   29:25  9:29 1:38:52 
   70  156 Linda Hagen                          F5054   65   18:42  2:17   36    2:06   57   43:58 17.0   84    2:01   32:15 10:23 1:39:00 
   71   14 Mary Patnaude                        F4549   81   20:23  2:30   43    2:17   85   46:50 15.9   36    1:10   28:44  9:15 1:39:23 
   72  104 Christine Mitchell                   F3539   83   20:33  2:31  110    4:28   80   46:23 16.1  113    2:59   25:17  8:08 1:39:37 
   73  144 Susan Hjort                          F4549   66   18:44  2:18   47    2:24   87   46:59 15.9   37    1:10   30:33  9:50 1:39:49 
   74  211 Antonia Bergman                      F3034   41   16:46  2:03   83    3:19   81   46:28 16.0   97    2:23   32:08 10:21 1:41:02 
   75  109 Sandy Marden-Lokken                  F6064   90   21:07  2:35   60    2:47   55   43:39 17.1  115    3:05   30:47  9:55 1:41:24 
   76  202 Sarah Brill                          F2529   98   22:34  2:46   63    2:48   45   42:02 17.7   46    1:22   33:12 10:41 1:41:56 
   77   64 Katherine Schnell                    F2529   42   16:51  2:04  104    4:06   97   49:14 15.1  110    2:41   29:35  9:32 1:42:24 
   78  163 Mary Getchell                        F5559   97   22:31  2:45   56    2:46   59   44:17 16.8   86    2:04   30:57  9:58 1:42:32 
   79   51 Melissa Vosberg                      F2529   70   18:50  2:18   91    3:30   49   42:46 17.4  105    2:35   35:16 11:21 1:42:55 
   80  165 Melissa Franson                      F3034  115   27:12  3:19  101    3:56   72   44:57 16.6   29    1:05   25:48  8:18 1:42:56 
   81  123 Jill Kragseth                        F3539   21   14:47  1:49   49    2:32   86   46:53 15.9   81    1:58   36:59 11:55 1:43:07 
   82   83 Durae Pfeffer                        F4549   73   19:08  2:20   87    3:22   94   48:14 15.5   92    2:10   30:27  9:48 1:43:20 
   83  224 Jodi Adamson                         F5054   40   16:45  2:03   58    2:47   63   44:28 16.8  117    3:08   36:38 11:48 1:43:44 
   84  126 Sheila Koewler                       F3034   75   19:36  2:24   92    3:36   89   47:04 15.8   66    1:34   32:18 10:24 1:44:05 
   85  169 Angela Fisher                        F4044   72   18:58  2:19   59    2:47   82   46:29 16.0   38    1:11   35:15 11:21 1:44:39 
   86  186 Nancy Day                            F5559   84   20:34  2:31   86    3:21   68   44:51 16.6   89    2:06   34:06 10:59 1:44:56 
   87    2 Ana Urban                            F2529  116   30:17  3:42   80    3:17   58   44:09 16.9   39    1:13   27:18  8:47 1:46:10 
   88   57 Marsha Snowdon                       F3539   19   14:44  1:48   57    2:46  109   52:19 14.3   54    1:29   35:36 11:28 1:46:52 
   89  222 Teri Alberico                        F5559   96   22:22  2:44   82    3:18   93   47:57 15.5  114    3:04   30:36  9:51 1:47:15 
   90  349 Sarah Kaspari                        F3539  118   32:30  3:58   44    2:18   84   46:44 16.0   70    1:36   24:40  7:57 1:47:47 
   91  158 Ashley Hagelin                       F3539  102   23:09  2:50   74    2:59   90   47:04 15.8  100    2:30   33:02 10:38 1:48:43 
   92   70 Camille Sasik                        F4044   82   20:28  2:30  107    4:20  102   50:32 14.8   69    1:36   31:49 10:15 1:48:43 
   93  166 Carrie Foster                        F3539  101   23:09  2:50   73    2:59   88   47:03 15.8  101    2:33   33:01 10:38 1:48:43 
   94   88 Lisa Partyka                         F3539  108   24:24  2:59   64    2:49  100   49:41 15.0   87    2:05   30:04  9:41 1:49:01 
   95  220 Emily Archambault                    F2529   78   19:45  2:25   38    2:11   91   47:05 15.8   42    1:16   38:52 12:31 1:49:06 
   96  175 Abecca Erickson                      F3034   63   18:38  2:17  108    4:23   96   49:06 15.2  108    2:36   34:43 11:11 1:49:24 
   97  125 Therese Kohs Gilbertson              F5054   88   20:59  2:34                                                           1:49:56 
   98  171 Katie Evans                          F3034  106   23:55  2:55   93    3:36   83   46:42 16.0   50    1:24   35:05 11:18 1:50:40 
   99   18 Janelle Menze                        F4044  100   22:58  2:48   15    1:32   77   45:56 16.2   83    1:58   38:44 12:28 1:51:07 
  100  115 Christi Laumeyer                     F3539   94   22:05  2:42  112    5:08   99   49:37 15.0   90    2:07   32:20 10:25 1:51:16 
  101  121 Lois Kubow                           F6064   87   20:47  2:32   72    2:58   75   45:46 16.3  112    2:57   38:59 12:33 1:51:25 
  102   91 Courtney Osbakken                    F2024  111   25:04  3:04  109    4:24  103   50:34 14.7   55    1:29   29:57  9:39 1:51:26 
  103    5 Janelle Strom                        F3034   25   15:19  1:53  118   10:52  107   51:53 14.4   47    1:22   33:29 10:47 1:52:54 
  104  226 Dawn Zeleznikar                      F3539   95   22:13  2:43  111    4:48  108   52:18 14.3   72    1:37   33:07 10:40 1:54:00 
  105  118 Summer Lamontagne                    F4044  113   25:38  3:08   84    3:19   92   47:06 15.8  109    2:38   35:49 11:32 1:54:27 
  106  218 Miranda Aubart                       F2529  105   23:50  2:55   97    3:44  104   51:05 14.6   96    2:19   33:39 10:50 1:54:35 
  107   41 Megan Birk                           F3034  110   24:58  3:03  102    3:57   95   48:21 15.4   63    1:33   36:13 11:40 1:55:01 
  108  112 Deborah Magee                        F6064  114   25:43  3:09   99    3:44   74   45:13 16.5   79    1:53   39:40 12:46 1:56:10 
  109  155 Bobbi Halverson                      F4044   93   21:54  2:41   66    2:50  106   51:41 14.4   75    1:43   39:20 12:40 1:57:26 
  110  154 Sharon Hammond                       F5559  104   23:39  2:53  114    5:20  105   51:26 14.5  116    3:07   34:49 11:13 1:58:20 
  111   85 Aimee Peter                          F3539   99   22:56  2:48   98    3:44   98   49:37 15.0   45    1:21   42:36 13:43 2:00:13 
  112  170 Mary Farmer-Kubler                   F6064  109   24:49  3:02   75    3:01  101   49:58 14.9   52    1:26   41:52 13:29 2:01:04 
  113  344 Annette Rennquiest                   F3539  119   33:44  4:07   85    3:20  112   55:06 13.5   25    1:04   28:04  9:02 2:01:15 
  114   11 Jill Prescott                        F3539   46   17:01  2:05   76    3:05  117 1:03:42 11.7   51    1:25   36:44 11:50 2:01:54 
  115  355 Lindsey Klein                        F2024  112   25:29  3:07  113    5:20  113   55:30 13.4   85    2:02   36:13 11:40 2:04:32 
  116  354 Karlie Kulas                         F0119   89   21:07  2:35  117    6:42  110   53:29 13.9  118    9:14   34:36 11:08 2:05:05 
  117  353 Sarah Kulas                          F4044   92   21:53  2:41  115    5:51  116 1:00:19 12.4   99    2:29   34:36 11:09 2:05:06 
  118   69 Nichole Schaefer                     F4044  103   23:27  2:52   90    3:29  115   57:09 13.0  103    2:34   44:34 14:21 2:11:12 
  119   49 Gail Wahlberg                        F4549   59   18:22  2:15   96    3:42  118 1:04:59 11.5  106    2:35   44:35 14:21 2:14:11 
  120   53 Jenny Truebenbach                    F4549  117   30:43  3:45  106    4:11  114   56:44 13.1   98    2:28   46:27 14:57 2:20:30 
  121  111 Brenda Magnuson                      F5054  120   36:48  4:30  116    6:02  111   54:38 13.6  111    2:46   44:04 14:11 2:24:14 



             MALE SHORT COURSE - INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP RESULTS


=============================================================================
                        MALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
=============================================================================
    1  145 Aaron Hjort                          M0119    2   16:59  2:05    1    3:19    1   45:55 16.2    1    1:03   27:14  8:46 1:34:28 
    2  108 Jason Martinez                       M0119    1   14:28  1:46    2    4:38    2   48:25 15.4    2    1:42   35:23 11:24 1:44:35 

=============================================================================
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24
=============================================================================
    1  198 Lee Brown                            M2024    3   12:37  1:33    1    0:38    1   30:03 24.8    1    0:36   17:34  5:40 1:01:26 
    2   40 Zachery Bourgeault                   M2024    4   14:15  1:45    2    0:53    2   33:22 22.3    3    0:40   18:45  6:02 1:07:52 
    3   35 Connor Danis                         M2024    1   12:10  1:30    5    1:42    3   36:18 20.5    7    1:14   20:45  6:41 1:12:08 
    4  208 Austin Bongers                       M2024    2   12:15  1:30    4    1:31    7   40:44 18.3    2    0:40   20:22  6:34 1:15:30 
    5  194 Aden Casey                           M2024    5   15:41  1:55    8    2:19    5   38:37 19.3    6    1:10   19:42  6:21 1:17:26 
    6   23 Zachary Lee                          M2024    6   18:46  2:18    7    2:16    6   39:16 19.0    4    0:44   19:30  6:17 1:20:29 
    7  177 Brad Eischens                        M2024    8   22:00  2:41    3    1:05    4   37:56 19.7    8    1:21   21:09  6:49 1:23:30 
    8   99 Jared Nelson                         M2024    7   18:59  2:19    6    1:59    8   41:00 18.2    5    0:57   21:24  6:54 1:24:17 

=============================================================================
                          MALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
=============================================================================
    1   48 Mike Ward                            M2529    2   13:36  1:40    1    0:48    1   28:13 26.4    1    0:37   17:21  5:35 1:00:34 
    2  360 Jyles Leboeuf                        M2529    1   11:09  1:22    2    1:21    2   30:22 24.6    3    0:55   18:39  6:01 1:02:24 
    3   19 Joe Meals                            M2529    3   14:40  1:48    4    2:07    4   37:34 19.8    2    0:50   21:26  6:54 1:16:35 
    4  217 Aaron Avenido                        M2529    4   19:18  2:22    3    1:55    3   33:53 22.0    5    1:24   20:59  6:45 1:17:27 
    5  172 Tyler Erickson                       M2529    6   22:12  2:43    5    2:13    6   43:35 17.1    4    0:58   24:13  7:48 1:33:09 
    6  214 Curtis Ball                          M2529    7   26:53  3:17    7    3:07    5   42:40 17.5    7    2:17   28:25  9:09 1:43:20 
    7   61 Randall Sedlachek                    M2529    5   19:28  2:23    6    2:41    7   45:27 16.4    6    1:25   34:26 11:05 1:43:25 

=============================================================================
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
=============================================================================
    1   55 Greg Spoelhof                        M3034    2   14:41  1:48    2    1:30    1   31:35 23.6    3    1:02   20:35  6:38 1:09:21 
    2  357 Luergen Uhl                          M3034    5   16:01  1:58    5    2:24    2   31:51 23.4    6    1:25   17:57  5:47 1:09:37 
    3   89 Andrew Ottum                         M3034    1   12:14  1:30    1    1:22    4   37:24 19.9    2    0:58   22:41  7:18 1:14:37 
    4  414 Paul Bauerly                         M3034    3   15:08  1:51    3    2:10    5   38:20 19.5    4    1:06   20:42  6:40 1:17:25 
    5  358 Anders Ostlias                       M3034    6   16:59  2:05    6    2:47    3   36:41 20.3    8    2:01   21:10  6:49 1:19:36 
    6  137 Ben Johnson                          M3034    4   15:14  1:52    4    2:13    6   39:53 18.7    1    0:45   22:18  7:11 1:20:21 
    7  182 Marcus Dresbach                      M3034    7   19:42  2:25    8    3:00    7   42:26 17.6   10    2:41   29:36  9:32 1:37:24 
    8  245 Preston Dahl                         M3034    8   22:05  2:42    9    3:30    8   42:35 17.5    7    1:59   34:42 11:10 1:44:49 
    9   97 Steve Nelson                         M3034    9   25:52  3:10    7    2:47   10   49:10 15.2    5    1:11   26:22  8:30 1:45:20 
   10  120 Hans Lakhan                          M3034   10   29:40  3:37   10    5:22    9   47:53 15.6    9    2:17   34:40 11:10 1:59:49 

=============================================================================
                          MALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
=============================================================================
    1  185 Ryan Dewey                           M3539    1   13:58  1:43    3    1:22    2   35:19 21.1    3    1:04   21:50  7:02 1:13:31 
    2  141 Joe Holz                             M3539    2   14:16  1:45    1    1:11    4   36:08 20.6    1    0:45   21:31  6:56 1:13:49 
    3  147 Gregg Hennum                         M3539    6   16:16  1:59    2    1:16    3   36:01 20.7    2    0:56   21:11  6:49 1:15:38 
    4  139 Adam Horner                          M3539    9   17:51  2:11    5    2:19    1   34:29 21.6    6    1:28   24:01  7:44 1:20:05 
    5  187 Aaron Day                            M3539    5   16:12  1:59    9    3:00    5   38:04 19.6   10    2:03   22:18  7:11 1:21:35 
    6  350 Daniel Gunderson                     M3539    4   15:43  1:55    4    1:23    7   38:52 19.2    8    1:40   30:02  9:40 1:27:37 
    7  157 Matt Hagelin                         M3539    8   17:50  2:11    7    2:49    6   38:08 19.6   11    2:22   28:00  9:01 1:29:07 
    8  127 John Koewler                         M3539    3   14:39  1:48   11    3:14    8   41:47 17.8    5    1:26   30:37  9:52 1:31:42 
    9  122 Justin Krom                          M3539   10   19:50  2:26    6    2:28    9   47:03 15.8    7    1:38   38:39 12:27 1:49:36 
   10    9 Paul Sapyta                          M3539    7   17:38  2:09    8    2:55   10   47:42 15.6    4    1:07   40:20 12:59 1:49:40 
   11   68 Adam Scheibel                        M3539   11   23:01  2:49   10    3:10   11 1:04:44 11.5    9    1:54   23:33  7:35 1:56:20 

=============================================================================
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
=============================================================================
    1   71 Ryan Saline                          M4044    2   14:12  1:44    1    0:57    1   30:46 24.2    1    0:43   20:09  6:29 1:06:45 
    2  161 Marc Grenier                         M4044    4   15:16  1:52    2    1:03    5   32:28 23.0    9    1:11   19:42  6:21 1:09:38 
    3   36 Justin Cummins                       M4044    9   18:19  2:14    6    1:25    2   31:29 23.7    6    1:04   18:36  5:59 1:10:51 
    4   42 Brad Anderson                        M4044    1   13:57  1:43    5    1:16    3   31:44 23.5    2    0:57   23:10  7:28 1:11:01 
    5  100 Chad Nelson                          M4044    5   15:29  1:54    3    1:13    7   33:33 22.2   12    1:27   21:30  6:56 1:13:11 
    6  541 Jeremy Rondorf                       M4044    6   15:45  1:56    4    1:15    4   31:55 23.4    7    1:06   24:22  7:51 1:14:20 
    7   77 Patrick Riley                        M4044    8   16:57  2:04    7    1:27   10   37:51 19.7    5    1:01   21:53  7:03 1:19:07 
    8  205 Jim Bougalis                         M4044   11   22:40  2:46    9    2:06    6   33:21 22.4    8    1:06   22:45  7:20 1:21:56 
    9   56 Nathan Sonstegard                    M4044    3   14:42  1:48   10    2:11   12   39:27 18.9   10    1:13   27:04  8:43 1:24:36 
   10  209 Neil Bielejeski                      M4044   10   20:20  2:29   13    3:03    9   36:52 20.2   13    1:34   23:44  7:39 1:25:30 
   11  543 Kevin Flanders                       M4044   13   24:32  3:00   12    2:38    8   33:49 22.0   11    1:16   23:56  7:42 1:26:10 
   12   84 Matthew Petz                         M4044    7   16:13  1:59    8    1:43   11   39:17 19.0    3    0:59   28:53  9:18 1:27:03 
   13  548 Ryan Beckman                         M4044   12   23:56  2:56   11    2:14   13   46:13 16.1    4    1:00   30:04  9:41 1:43:26 

=============================================================================
                          MALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
=============================================================================
    1  546 John Brockman                        M4549    1   11:35  1:25    1    1:00    1   32:32 22.9    3    0:58   21:06  6:48 1:07:08 
    2  206 Chris Botten                         M4549    2   14:55  1:50    6    1:54    4   34:43 21.5    2    0:53   21:53  7:03 1:14:17 
    3  359 Doug Berg                            M4549    5   15:49  1:56    7    2:03    3   34:19 21.7    6    1:06   22:35  7:16 1:15:49 
    4  542 Daniel Radloff                       M4549    7   16:55  2:04    4    1:32    2   33:23 22.3    9    1:37   23:56  7:42 1:17:21 
    5  151 Joel Harris                          M4549    4   15:48  1:56    2    1:25    8   36:31 20.4    4    0:58   22:58  7:24 1:17:38 
    6  184 Curt Dimberio                        M4549    8   18:47  2:18    3    1:27    5   35:07 21.2    5    1:01   21:32  6:56 1:17:53 
    7  347 Brian Cruikshank                     M4549    9   19:13  2:21   10    2:35    6   35:52 20.8    7    1:13   21:23  6:53 1:20:15 
    8  180 Tim Dungan                           M4549    6   16:04  1:58   12    2:59    9   37:03 20.1   11    1:51   23:45  7:39 1:21:40 
    9   80 Tony Radloff                         M4549   12   23:51  2:55    5    1:52    7   35:56 20.8    8    1:32   23:07  7:27 1:26:15 
   10  195 Jeff Cadwell                         M4549   11   21:37  2:39    8    2:04   10   37:38 19.8   10    1:50   25:41  8:16 1:28:48 
   11   78 Mike Reed                            M4549    3   15:25  1:53    9    2:05   11   38:41 19.3   12    1:57   31:37 10:11 1:29:44 
   12   95 Brian Ninneman                       M4549   10   19:14  2:21   11    2:55   14   48:05 15.5    1    0:47   28:46  9:16 1:39:45 
   13  119 Romesh Lakhan                        M4549   13   29:42  3:38   14    5:21   13   47:54 15.6   13    2:59   33:55 10:55 1:59:49 
   14  189 Dennis Daily                         M4549   14   31:33  3:51   13    4:41   12   43:54 17.0   14    3:36   44:56 14:28 2:08:38 

=============================================================================
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
=============================================================================
    1   96 Ian Nemerov                          M5054    2   12:28  1:32    3    1:16    2   30:28 24.5    2    0:54   20:16  6:32 1:05:20 
    2   32 Daniel Duff                          M5054    3   12:58  1:35    4    1:34    3   32:23 23.0    1    0:53   19:16  6:12 1:07:01 
    3  132 Tim Keppers                          M5054    1   12:05  1:29    2    1:11    1   30:21 24.6    3    0:59   22:43  7:19 1:07:18 
    4   10 Philip Rogers                        M5054    4   15:30  1:54    5    2:07    4   32:26 23.0    4    1:26   20:06  6:29 1:11:34 
    5  116 Michael Landgren                     M5054    7   22:27  2:45    7    2:36    5   38:01 19.6    5    1:43   24:30  7:53 1:29:16 
    6  188 Tony Dasilva                         M5054    5   19:43  2:25    6    2:13    6   38:41 19.3    6    2:08   28:25  9:09 1:31:09 
    7   30 Matt Evans                           M5054    6   21:25  2:37    1    1:02    7   48:29 15.4    7   11:45   21:43  7:00 1:44:21 

=============================================================================
                          MALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
=============================================================================
    1  106 Jeff Melby                           M5559    1   13:39  1:40    2    1:30    1   31:51 23.4    1    0:57   22:42  7:19 1:10:37 
    2  216 Randy Back                           M5559    8   25:59  3:11    1    1:24    3   36:43 20.3    3    1:32   22:35  7:16 1:28:11 
    3   66 Ted Schick                           M5559    3   18:09  2:13    3    1:41    5   40:08 18.6    5    1:50   27:29  8:51 1:29:15 
    4  135 Ron Jyring                           M5559    2   15:57  1:57    5    2:12    7   40:46 18.3    4    1:40   28:58  9:20 1:29:30 
    5  192 Marc Chiodo                          M5559    4   20:40  2:32    4    1:48    2   36:03 20.7    8    2:49   28:52  9:18 1:30:10 
    6  346 Douglas Happy                        M5559    7   24:40  3:01    6    2:50    4   38:25 19.4    2    1:27   26:17  8:28 1:33:37 
    7   58 Dan Sieben                           M5559    6   21:44  2:39    8    3:06    8   41:04 18.2    7    2:22   26:44  8:37 1:34:59 
    8  146 Don Hickman                          M5559    5   21:28  2:38    7    3:01    6   40:17 18.5    6    1:59   34:51 11:13 1:41:35 

=============================================================================
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64
=============================================================================

=============================================================================
                          MALE AGE GROUP  65 - 69
=============================================================================
    1   45 Mark Winholtz                        M6569    2   17:58  2:12    1    2:01    1   36:59 20.2    1    1:22   33:07 10:40 1:31:25 
    2  134 Joe Kandiko                          M6569    1   17:44  2:10    2    2:25    2   43:57 17.0    3    3:54   36:18 11:41 1:44:16 
    3   62 Charles Schumacher                   M6569    3   18:55  2:19    3    4:25    3   51:39 14.4    2    1:45   28:54  9:18 1:45:35 

=============================================================================
                          MALE AGE GROUP  70 - 74
=============================================================================
    1  124 Lyle Koivisto                        M7074    1   26:26  3:14    1    2:37    1   44:07 16.9    1    1:17   32:11 10:22 1:46:35 

=============================================================================
                          MALE AGE GROUP  75 - 79
=============================================================================

=============================================================================
                          MALE AGE GROUP  80 - 84
=============================================================================

=============================================================================
                          MALE AGE GROUP  85 - 89
=============================================================================

=============================================================================
                          MALE AGE GROUP  90 - 94
=============================================================================

=============================================================================
                          MALE AGE GROUP  95 - 99
=============================================================================

            FEMALE SHORT COURSE - INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP RESULTS


=============================================================================
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
=============================================================================
    1   50 Maisy Waech                          F0119    2   15:04  1:51    1    1:27    2   38:46 19.2    5    0:54   21:55  7:04 1:18:05 
    2   92 Sarah Olson                          F0119    4   16:15  1:59    2    1:32    1   38:17 19.5    4    0:48   22:06  7:07 1:18:56 
    3   86 Rosemary Pechous                     F0119    1   12:53  1:35    3    1:33    3   38:48 19.2    3    0:46   26:14  8:27 1:20:13 
    4   22 Ketzel Levens                        F0119    5   16:23  2:00    5    2:04    4   41:52 17.8    1    0:45   20:58  6:45 1:22:01 
    5  183 Mariah Donofrio                      F0119    3   15:14  1:52    6    2:13    7   45:00 16.6    2    0:45   25:30  8:13 1:28:40 
    6   43 Connor Zamzow                        F0119    7   18:01  2:12    7    2:49    6   44:31 16.7    6    1:00   27:33  8:52 1:33:52 
    7  545 Lindsey Brotkowski                   F0119    6   17:05  2:05    4    1:56    5   43:14 17.2    7    1:08   30:47  9:55 1:34:08 
    8  354 Karlie Kulas                         F0119    8   21:07  2:35    8    6:42    8   53:29 13.9    8    9:14   34:36 11:08 2:05:05 

=============================================================================
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24
=============================================================================
    1   87 Kelly Pechous                        F2024    4   17:26  2:08    2    1:25    2   38:59 19.1    1    0:40   22:02  7:06 1:20:30 
    2  179 Eileen Dwyer                         F2024    3   16:54  2:04    1    1:24    1   37:04 20.1    2    0:55   26:40  8:35 1:22:56 
    3  176 Molly Enich                          F2024    1   13:53  1:42    3    2:14    3   43:36 17.1    4    1:05   24:57  8:02 1:25:43 
    4  197 Sonja Buraglio                       F2024    2   14:14  1:45    4    2:36    4   44:53 16.6    3    0:57   29:33  9:31 1:32:11 
    5   91 Courtney Osbakken                    F2024    5   25:04  3:04    5    4:24    5   50:34 14.7    5    1:29   29:57  9:39 1:51:26 
    6  355 Lindsey Klein                        F2024    6   25:29  3:07    6    5:20    6   55:30 13.4    6    2:02   36:13 11:40 2:04:32 

=============================================================================
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
=============================================================================
    1   44 Terry Wosmek                         F2529    4   15:54  1:57    1    1:03    1   38:30 19.4    1    0:38   23:06  7:26 1:19:09 
    2  193 Sigrid Casey                         F2529    7   18:27  2:15    2    1:39    2   40:45 18.3    5    1:24   19:56  6:25 1:22:08 
    3   13 Elizabeth Pawlik                     F2529    5   16:44  2:03    8    2:53    3   40:54 18.2    6    1:37   24:35  7:55 1:26:40 
    4  299 Jeanna Miner                         F2529    1   13:56  1:42    6    2:42    4   41:53 17.8    8    1:58   28:04  9:02 1:28:32 
    5  150 McKayla Hartwig                      F2529    3   14:44  1:48    3    2:09   10   44:31 16.7    7    1:38   30:44  9:54 1:33:44 
    6   37 Madeline Conklin                     F2529   10   20:05  2:27    5    2:29    7   42:11 17.7    9    2:11   28:17  9:07 1:35:11 
    7   63 Erin Schoenrock                      F2529    2   14:39  1:48   10    3:24    5   41:53 17.8   10    2:14   33:47 10:53 1:35:55 
    8  202 Sarah Brill                          F2529   11   22:34  2:46    7    2:48    6   42:02 17.7    4    1:22   33:12 10:41 1:41:56 
    9   64 Katherine Schnell                    F2529    6   16:51  2:04   13    4:06   12   49:14 15.1   13    2:41   29:35  9:32 1:42:24 
   10   51 Melissa Vosberg                      F2529    8   18:50  2:18   11    3:30    8   42:46 17.4   12    2:35   35:16 11:21 1:42:55 
   11    2 Ana Urban                            F2529   13   30:17  3:42    9    3:17    9   44:09 16.9    2    1:13   27:18  8:47 1:46:10 
   12  220 Emily Archambault                    F2529    9   19:45  2:25    4    2:11   11   47:05 15.8    3    1:16   38:52 12:31 1:49:06 
   13  218 Miranda Aubart                       F2529   12   23:50  2:55   12    3:44   13   51:05 14.6   11    2:19   33:39 10:50 1:54:35 

=============================================================================
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
=============================================================================
    1   27 Bettina Keppers                      F3034    1   12:08  1:29    2    1:04    1   30:24 24.5    4    0:58   21:31  6:56 1:06:03 
    2   74 Jessica Rossing                      F3034    2   12:36  1:33    1    0:56    2   33:23 22.3    1    0:45   18:59  6:07 1:06:37 
    3  153 Abigail Hanlon                       F3034    3   13:14  1:37    7    1:57    7   39:26 18.9   10    1:21   22:23  7:12 1:18:19 
    4  113 Allison Luther                       F3034   10   16:51  2:04                                                           1:22:16 
    5  133 Jana Kayser                          F3034   11   17:04  2:05    8    2:14    3   38:01 19.6   14    1:30   24:37  7:56 1:23:25 
    6  200 Christine Brooks                     F3034   13   17:33  2:09    3    1:23    4   38:20 19.5    8    1:07   25:10  8:06 1:23:32 
    7  152 Katie Hanson                         F3034   17   18:44  2:18    4    1:33    9   40:25 18.4    6    1:07   22:19  7:11 1:24:06 
    8  142 Krista Holman                        F3034    6   16:10  1:59   10    2:37    8   39:57 18.7    7    1:07   24:40  7:57 1:24:29 
    9  128 Heidi Kline                          F3034    8   16:30  2:01   11    2:40    5   38:26 19.4   19    2:36   25:54  8:20 1:26:04 
   10   67 Kristin Scherber                     F3034    5   15:36  1:55    6    1:56    6   39:24 18.9   12    1:23   27:53  8:59 1:26:10 
   11   98 Lisa Nelson                          F3034   12   17:14  2:06    9    2:20   10   41:02 18.2    3    0:55   25:33  8:14 1:27:01 
   12  345 Jennifer Olah                        F3034    7   16:22  2:00   16    3:49   11   42:56 17.4   15    1:33   24:40  7:57 1:29:18 
   13  136 Erin Johnson                         F3034   15   18:26  2:15    5    1:56   12   43:56 17.0    2    0:47   24:55  8:01 1:29:57 
   14  149 Monica Haynes                        F3034   14   18:25  2:15   13    3:23   13   44:22 16.8    9    1:13   29:07  9:23 1:36:29 
   15  211 Antonia Bergman                      F3034    9   16:46  2:03   12    3:19   15   46:28 16.0   18    2:23   32:08 10:21 1:41:02 
   16  165 Melissa Franson                      F3034   21   27:12  3:19   17    3:56   14   44:57 16.6    5    1:05   25:48  8:18 1:42:56 
   17  126 Sheila Koewler                       F3034   18   19:36  2:24   14    3:36   17   47:04 15.8   17    1:34   32:18 10:24 1:44:05 
   18  175 Abecca Erickson                      F3034   16   18:38  2:17   19    4:23   19   49:06 15.2   20    2:36   34:43 11:11 1:49:24 
   19  171 Katie Evans                          F3034   19   23:55  2:55   15    3:36   16   46:42 16.0   13    1:24   35:05 11:18 1:50:40 
   20    5 Janelle Strom                        F3034    4   15:19  1:53   20   10:52   20   51:53 14.4   11    1:22   33:29 10:47 1:52:54 
   21   41 Megan Birk                           F3034   20   24:58  3:03   18    3:57   18   48:21 15.4   16    1:33   36:13 11:40 1:55:01 

=============================================================================
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
=============================================================================
    1   75 Sara Rondorf                         F3539    3   13:45  1:41    1    1:09    1   31:59 23.3    1    0:54   21:14  6:50 1:08:59 
    2  547 Michelle Breiland                    F3539    1   12:31  1:32    2    1:12    2   35:13 21.2    3    1:01   21:23  6:53 1:11:18 
    3  215 Brooke Baeth                         F3539    7   14:50  1:49    3    1:17    4   36:49 20.3    6    1:04   21:29  6:55 1:15:28 
    4  110 Heather Marden                       F3539    2   12:48  1:34    5    1:42    3   36:47 20.3    4    1:03   24:51  8:00 1:17:08 
    5  148 Diana Hennum                         F3539    8   15:40  1:55    7    2:02    8   40:48 18.3   14    1:36   23:53  7:42 1:23:57 
    6   60 Sarah Shilman                        F3539   13   18:19  2:14    6    1:46    6   38:16 19.5    7    1:20   25:36  8:15 1:25:16 
    7  210 Elizabeth Bielejeski                 F3539   14   18:47  2:18   14    2:55    5   37:40 19.8   17    1:45   24:14  7:48 1:25:19 
    8  167 Nicole Fleming                       F3539   11   17:49  2:11    4    1:37    7   39:43 18.8   21    2:09   31:12 10:03 1:32:27 
    9  101 Sara Nachtman                        F3539    4   14:34  1:47   13    2:54    9   44:23 16.8   13    1:35   29:42  9:34 1:33:07 
   10  162 Kelli Glonchak                       F3539    9   16:39  2:02   19    3:15   12   45:49 16.3    2    0:58   28:07  9:03 1:34:47 
   11  204 Melissa Bradley                      F3539   12   18:08  2:13   10    2:40   11   44:54 16.6   10    1:28   28:42  9:15 1:35:50 
   12   79 Nicole Raukar                        F3539   15   18:55  2:19   15    2:58   10   44:53 16.6   12    1:33   28:10  9:04 1:36:27 
   13  104 Christine Mitchell                   F3539   16   20:33  2:31   22    4:28   13   46:23 16.1   24    2:59   25:17  8:08 1:39:37 
   14  123 Jill Kragseth                        F3539    6   14:47  1:49    9    2:32   15   46:53 15.9   18    1:58   36:59 11:55 1:43:07 
   15   57 Marsha Snowdon                       F3539    5   14:44  1:48   11    2:46   22   52:19 14.3   11    1:29   35:36 11:28 1:46:52 
   16  349 Sarah Kaspari                        F3539   23   32:30  3:58    8    2:18   14   46:44 16.0   15    1:36   24:40  7:57 1:47:47 
   17  158 Ashley Hagelin                       F3539   21   23:09  2:50   17    2:59   17   47:04 15.8   22    2:30   33:02 10:38 1:48:43 
   18  166 Carrie Foster                        F3539   20   23:09  2:50   16    2:59   16   47:03 15.8   23    2:33   33:01 10:38 1:48:43 
   19   88 Lisa Partyka                         F3539   22   24:24  2:59   12    2:49   20   49:41 15.0   19    2:05   30:04  9:41 1:49:01 
   20  115 Christi Laumeyer                     F3539   17   22:05  2:42   24    5:08   19   49:37 15.0   20    2:07   32:20 10:25 1:51:16 
   21  226 Dawn Zeleznikar                      F3539   18   22:13  2:43   23    4:48   21   52:18 14.3   16    1:37   33:07 10:40 1:54:00 
   22   85 Aimee Peter                          F3539   19   22:56  2:48   21    3:44   18   49:37 15.0    8    1:21   42:36 13:43 2:00:13 
   23  344 Annette Rennquiest                   F3539   24   33:44  4:07   20    3:20   23   55:06 13.5    5    1:04   28:04  9:02 2:01:15 
   24   11 Jill Prescott                        F3539   10   17:01  2:05   18    3:05   24 1:03:42 11.7    9    1:25   36:44 11:50 2:01:54 

=============================================================================
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
=============================================================================
    1  102 Karen Murphy                         F4044    3   14:32  1:47    3    1:45    2   36:07 20.6    6    1:32   22:01  7:05 1:15:55 
    2   94 Lindsay Nisula                       F4044    1   13:19  1:38    1    1:16    3   36:52 20.2    2    1:04   23:42  7:38 1:16:11 
    3  190 Elizabeth Conklin                    F4044                                                                              1:19:19 
    4   72 Renee Saamanen                       F4044    2   14:23  1:46    5    1:50    1   34:56 21.3    7    1:34   28:51  9:17 1:21:32 
    5   81 Kimberly Radloff                     F4044    4   15:41  1:55    4    1:48    4   38:04 19.6    1    0:54   26:41  8:36 1:23:05 
    6  159 Kelly Grinsteinner                   F4044    8   19:43  2:25    7    2:47    5   43:01 17.3   10    1:49   25:54  8:20 1:33:12 
    7  361 Jennifer Serafin                     F4044    6   18:45  2:18   12    4:09    6   44:22 16.8    3    1:04   26:52  8:39 1:35:10 
    8  114 Bronwyn Lipinski                     F4044    5   17:48  2:11   11    3:41    8   46:06 16.2    5    1:13   27:46  8:57 1:36:32 
    9  169 Angela Fisher                        F4044    7   18:58  2:19    6    2:47    9   46:29 16.0    4    1:11   35:15 11:21 1:44:39 
   10   70 Camille Sasik                        F4044    9   20:28  2:30   13    4:20   11   50:32 14.8    8    1:36   31:49 10:15 1:48:43 
   11   18 Janelle Menze                        F4044   12   22:58  2:48    2    1:32    7   45:56 16.2   11    1:58   38:44 12:28 1:51:07 
   12  118 Summer Lamontagne                    F4044   14   25:38  3:08    9    3:19   10   47:06 15.8   14    2:38   35:49 11:32 1:54:27 
   13  155 Bobbi Halverson                      F4044   11   21:54  2:41    8    2:50   12   51:41 14.4    9    1:43   39:20 12:40 1:57:26 
   14  353 Sarah Kulas                          F4044   10   21:53  2:41   14    5:51   14 1:00:19 12.4   12    2:29   34:36 11:09 2:05:06 
   15   69 Nichole Schaefer                     F4044   13   23:27  2:52   10    3:29   13   57:09 13.0   13    2:34   44:34 14:21 2:11:12 

=============================================================================
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
=============================================================================
    1   93 Jena Ogston                          F4549    1   13:09  1:37    1    1:06    1   34:06 21.9    2    0:47   20:58  6:45 1:10:03 
    2  105 Paula Menzel                         F4549    7   19:49  2:25    2    1:50    4   40:10 18.6    1    0:47   24:49  7:59 1:27:23 
    3  351 Susan Lamour                         F4549    4   18:38  2:17    4    1:55    2   37:37 19.8    6    1:31   29:33  9:31 1:29:14 
    4   46 Gretchen Warnke                      F4549    2   16:20  2:00    3    1:55    3   39:47 18.7    9    2:17   32:06 10:20 1:32:24 
    5  181 Heidi Dubberke                       F4549   10   24:08  2:57    8    3:13    5   40:43 18.3    7    1:55   23:36  7:36 1:33:33 
    6  107 Colleen McCormack                    F4549    9   21:25  2:37    6    2:21    6   41:41 17.9    3    1:03   29:05  9:22 1:35:33 
    7   14 Mary Patnaude                        F4549    8   20:23  2:30    5    2:17    7   46:50 15.9    4    1:10   28:44  9:15 1:39:23 
    8  144 Susan Hjort                          F4549    5   18:44  2:18    7    2:24    8   46:59 15.9    5    1:10   30:33  9:50 1:39:49 
    9   83 Durae Pfeffer                        F4549    6   19:08  2:20    9    3:22    9   48:14 15.5    8    2:10   30:27  9:48 1:43:20 
   10   49 Gail Wahlberg                        F4549    3   18:22  2:15   10    3:42   11 1:04:59 11.5   11    2:35   44:35 14:21 2:14:11 
   11   53 Jenny Truebenbach                    F4549   11   30:43  3:45   11    4:11   10   56:44 13.1   10    2:28   46:27 14:57 2:20:30 

=============================================================================
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
=============================================================================
    1  130 Christel Kippenhan                   F5054    1   11:55  1:28    1    0:57    1   33:09 22.5    1    0:47   21:18  6:52 1:08:04 
    2   65 Laura Schield-Jyring                 F5054    2   13:20  1:38    2    1:40    2   35:40 20.9    3    1:34   28:18  9:07 1:20:30 
    3  343 Anita Leach                          F5054    7   20:41  2:32    6    3:36    3   42:22 17.6    5    2:06   25:57  8:22 1:34:40 
    4  429 Sonia Kjos                           F5054    5   19:43  2:25    7    4:01    4   42:56 17.4    6    2:35   27:37  8:54 1:36:50 
    5  540 Crystal Brown                        F5054    6   20:39  2:32    5    3:09    7   44:42 16.7    2    0:58   29:25  9:29 1:38:52 
    6  156 Linda Hagen                          F5054    4   18:42  2:17    3    2:06    5   43:58 17.0    4    2:01   32:15 10:23 1:39:00 
    7  224 Jodi Adamson                         F5054    3   16:45  2:03    4    2:47    6   44:28 16.8    8    3:08   36:38 11:48 1:43:44 
    8  125 Therese Kohs Gilbertson              F5054    8   20:59  2:34                                                           1:49:56 
    9  111 Brenda Magnuson                      F5054    9   36:48  4:30    8    6:02    8   54:38 13.6    7    2:46   44:04 14:11 2:24:14 

=============================================================================
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
=============================================================================
    1  196 Abbe Burke                           F5559    1   15:39  1:55    1    1:46    1   38:17 19.5    2    1:40   28:01  9:01 1:25:20 
    2   90 Donna Ostrom                         F5559    2   19:29  2:23    3    2:55    2   39:18 19.0    1    1:31   22:17  7:11 1:25:29 
    3  163 Mary Getchell                        F5559    5   22:31  2:45    2    2:46    3   44:17 16.8    3    2:04   30:57  9:58 1:42:32 
    4  186 Nancy Day                            F5559    3   20:34  2:31    5    3:21    4   44:51 16.6    4    2:06   34:06 10:59 1:44:56 
    5  222 Teri Alberico                        F5559    4   22:22  2:44    4    3:18    5   47:57 15.5    5    3:04   30:36  9:51 1:47:15 
    6  154 Sharon Hammond                       F5559    6   23:39  2:53    6    5:20    6   51:26 14.5    6    3:07   34:49 11:13 1:58:20 

=============================================================================
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64
=============================================================================
    1  131 Emily Ketterer                       F6064    3   18:04  2:13    2    2:41    1   41:11 18.1    5    2:34   24:21  7:51 1:28:49 
    2  223 Penny Agar                           F6064    2   17:46  2:10    1    2:17    4   44:45 16.7    3    1:31   29:50  9:37 1:36:07 
    3  160 Cynthia Grindy                       F6064    1   16:29  2:01    6    3:18    2   42:17 17.6    1    1:05   33:27 10:46 1:36:35 
    4  109 Sandy Marden-Lokken                  F6064    5   21:07  2:35    3    2:47    3   43:39 17.1    7    3:05   30:47  9:55 1:41:24 
    5  121 Lois Kubow                           F6064    4   20:47  2:32    4    2:58    6   45:46 16.3    6    2:57   38:59 12:33 1:51:25 
    6  112 Deborah Magee                        F6064    7   25:43  3:09    7    3:44    5   45:13 16.5    4    1:53   39:40 12:46 1:56:10 
    7  170 Mary Farmer-Kubler                   F6064    6   24:49  3:02    5    3:01    7   49:58 14.9    2    1:26   41:52 13:29 2:01:04 

=============================================================================
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  65 - 69
=============================================================================
    1   38 Autumn Cole                          F6569    1   16:58  2:05    1    2:47    1   46:21 16.1    1    1:44   30:08  9:42 1:37:57 

=============================================================================
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - 74
=============================================================================

=============================================================================
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  75 - 79
=============================================================================

=============================================================================
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  80 - 84
=============================================================================

=============================================================================
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  85 - 89
=============================================================================

=============================================================================
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  90 - 94
=============================================================================

=============================================================================
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  95 - 99
=============================================================================