Chippewa Falls, WI
8/13/2011


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 144 (69 men, 75 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:58:01

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
414 Jesse Spankowski M 28 Portage WI 1 / 144 1 / 69 1 / 13 1:17:08
452 Matthew Venaas M 21 Duluth MN 2 / 144 2 / 69 2 / 13 1:18:49
458 Jay Milz M 25 Loyal WI 3 / 144 3 / 69 3 / 13 1:22:29
457 Michael Olson M 40 Altoona WI 4 / 144 4 / 69 1 / 21 1:23:21
315 Seth Vircks M 30 Stanley WI 5 / 144 5 / 69 1 / 18 1:23:25
503 Travis Brooks M 29 Chicago IL 6 / 144 6 / 69 4 / 13 1:24:00
451 Devon Gifford M 33 Minnetonka MN 7 / 144 7 / 69 2 / 18 1:26:21
38 Justin Bye M 24 Chippewa Falls WI 8 / 144 8 / 69 5 / 13 1:27:07
124 Chris Huse M 50 Eau Claire WI 9 / 144 9 / 69 1 / 7 1:27:13
504 Jeff Andrew M 32 Eau Claire WI 10 / 144 10 / 69 3 / 18 1:29:07
314 Chris Vetter M 37 Chippewa Falls WI 11 / 144 11 / 69 4 / 18 1:29:49
459 Michael Lee M 19 Chippewa Falls WI 12 / 144 12 / 69 1 / 7 1:31:09
342 Tyler Dick M 17 Chippewa Falls WI 13 / 144 13 / 69 2 / 7 1:31:10
91 Nikki Gerth F 34 Green Bay WI 14 / 144 1 / 75 1 / 24 1:31:43
40 Mike Bye M 50 Chippewa Falls WI 15 / 144 14 / 69 2 / 7 1:33:35
368 Jasper Arneberg M 17 Chippewa Falls WI 16 / 144 15 / 69 3 / 7 1:34:06
499 David Carothers M 42 Chippewa Falls WI 17 / 144 16 / 69 2 / 21 1:34:49
354 Jasen Myers M 32 Chippewa Falls WI 18 / 144 17 / 69 5 / 18 1:35:26
443 Kevin Link M 44 Siren WI 19 / 144 18 / 69 3 / 21 1:35:56
217 Heather Pecha F 34 Bloomer WI 20 / 144 2 / 75 2 / 24 1:36:17
24 Amy Broadmoore F 35 Duluth MN 21 / 144 3 / 75 3 / 24 1:36:20
1 Gene Ahlborn M 46 Sayner WI 22 / 144 19 / 69 4 / 21 1:36:24
450 Steve Gacek M 47 St Paul MN 23 / 144 20 / 69 5 / 21 1:36:43
498 Scott Andersen M 42 Wausau WI 24 / 144 21 / 69 6 / 21 1:38:14
361 Darren Standorg M 36 Elk Mound WI 25 / 144 22 / 69 6 / 18 1:39:00
246 Dan Rouse M 34 Eau Claire WI 26 / 144 23 / 69 7 / 18 1:39:28
222 Jeremy Peterson M 39 Rockford IL 27 / 144 24 / 69 8 / 18 1:39:41
390 Warren Kerola M 55 Chippewa Falls WI 28 / 144 25 / 69 3 / 7 1:39:49
419 Eric Thompson M 48 Vancouver WA 29 / 144 26 / 69 7 / 21 1:40:03
270 Sean Smiskey M 41 Chippewa Falls WI 30 / 144 27 / 69 8 / 21 1:40:07
280 Haley Steig F 18 Osseo WI 31 / 144 4 / 75 1 / 8 1:40:29
369 Logan Baier M 26 Chippewa Falls WI 32 / 144 28 / 69 6 / 13 1:40:39
449 Andrew Kilness M 20 Chippewa Falls WI 33 / 144 29 / 69 7 / 13 1:41:00
371 Kristin Bowe F 40 Chippewa Falls WI 34 / 144 5 / 75 1 / 19 1:41:18
198 Matthew Mitchell M 19 Crawfordsville IA 35 / 144 30 / 69 4 / 7 1:43:37
287 Abby Studinger F 19 Marshfield WI 36 / 144 6 / 75 2 / 8 1:43:45
155 Wayne Linderman M 39 Altoona WI 37 / 144 31 / 69 9 / 18 1:44:33
258 Nathaniel Schulze M 37 Eau Claire WI 38 / 144 32 / 69 10 / 18 1:45:03
308 Patrick Toutant M 57 Eau Claire WI 39 / 144 33 / 69 4 / 7 1:45:17
203 Dean Murphy M 42 Le Mars IA 40 / 144 34 / 69 9 / 21 1:46:05
95 Tara Gremban F 33 Sayner WI 41 / 144 7 / 75 4 / 24 1:46:16
394 Tom Langley M 61 Eau Claire WI 42 / 144 35 / 69 1 / 2 1:46:16
250 Paul Rykken M 54 Black River Fall WI 43 / 144 36 / 69 5 / 7 1:47:00
197 Tom Misfeldt M 48 Chippewa Falls WI 44 / 144 37 / 69 10 / 21 1:47:16
448 Andrew Zabel M 16 Elk Mound WI 45 / 144 38 / 69 5 / 7 1:48:41
417 John Thompson M 31 St. Louis Park MN 46 / 144 39 / 69 11 / 18 1:48:49
453 Brett Bachman M 18 Elk Mound WI 47 / 144 40 / 69 6 / 7 1:48:56
138 Chris Kirchman M 42 Eau Claire WI 48 / 144 41 / 69 11 / 21 1:50:06
13 Laurie Bauer F 41 Eau Claire WI 49 / 144 8 / 75 2 / 19 1:50:08
460 Greg Allen M 46 Bloomington MN 50 / 144 42 / 69 12 / 21 1:50:11
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]