Brewhouse Triathlon -
Duluth, MN
8/7/2016

race logo










					   


                            Brewhouse Triathlon
                              August 7, 2016
                                Duluth, MN
                  INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - LONG COURSE - MALE

Place No.  Name                                 Div   Rank Swim    Pace  Rank Trn1    Rank Bike    Rate Rank Trn2    Run     Pace  Time       
===== ==== ==================================== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= 
    1  331 David Thompson                       M3539    2   17:06  1:03    1    0:48    1   58:40 25.4    1    0:37   36:57  5:57 1:54:06 
    2  231 Josh Blankenheim                     M3539    7   20:15  1:15    2    0:51    2 1:00:21 24.7    2    0:40   36:04  5:49 1:58:09 
    3  242 Jake Croteau                         M2024    6   19:57  1:13    7    1:07    3 1:00:58 24.5    3    0:45   38:41  6:14 2:01:26 
    4  296 Patrick Marzolf                      M3034    1   17:00  1:03    8    1:10   14 1:06:51 22.3   12    0:54   39:28  6:22 2:05:22 
    5  356 Steve Sander                         M3539    8   20:42  1:16    6    1:07    4 1:01:32 24.2    7    0:49   41:34  6:42 2:05:42 
    6  330 Doug Thiessen                        M3539    3   19:04  1:10   19    1:29   10 1:06:07 22.6    9    0:50   40:17  6:29 2:07:46 
    7  285 Corey Kuglin                         M2529    4   19:11  1:11   16    1:24    7 1:05:38 22.7    6    0:47   42:29  6:51 2:09:27 
    8  233 Andrew Broadmoore                    M4044   20   23:40  1:27   10    1:14   13 1:06:26 22.4    8    0:49   39:19  6:20 2:11:26 
    9  262 John Garrison                        M4044   25   24:44  1:31    5    1:05    5 1:04:44 23.0   14    1:00   40:07  6:28 2:11:38 
   10  235 Phil Brown                           M3539   14   22:32  1:23   18    1:27    9 1:06:04 22.6   17    1:06   42:46  6:53 2:13:53 
   11  334 Nathan Waech                         M4549   23   23:54  1:28   24    1:34   15 1:07:04 22.2   32    1:18   40:06  6:28 2:13:53 
   12  281 John Kelley                          M5054   22   23:46  1:27   14    1:19   11 1:06:13 22.5    5    0:46   45:47  7:22 2:17:49 
   13  317 Bob Shine                            M5559   17   23:10  1:25   31    1:47    8 1:06:01 22.6   27    1:14   46:37  7:31 2:18:47 
   14  362 Kirk Vesterstein                     M5559   33   25:38  1:34   27    1:42   12 1:06:22 22.5   10    0:51   44:29  7:10 2:18:59 
   15  258 Dale Forde                           M5559   18   23:31  1:27   12    1:16   24 1:11:17 20.9   26    1:13   43:02  6:56 2:20:18 
   16  314 Jim Reed                             M5559   24   23:56  1:28   17    1:26   25 1:11:34 20.8   35    1:21   42:13  6:48 2:20:28 
   17  302 Peter Miner                          M3539   13   22:31  1:23   28    1:44   16 1:07:11 22.2   29    1:15   49:18  7:56 2:21:56 
   18  236 Noah Burson                          M2024    5   19:54  1:13   21    1:31   27 1:12:34 20.6   28    1:15   48:44  7:51 2:23:56 
   19  286 Didier Lamour                        M5559    9   21:16  1:18   33    1:48   33 1:13:49 20.2   16    1:05   47:04  7:35 2:25:01 
   20  254 Phil Elkie                           M5559   12   22:11  1:22    3    0:56   19 1:09:55 21.3   59    2:00   50:11  8:05 2:25:11 
   21  234 Brian Broeckert                      M4044   28   25:06  1:32   23    1:33   22 1:10:34 21.1   24    1:12   47:24  7:38 2:25:46 
   22  269 Joseph Haugen                        M3034   52   28:17  1:44   40    2:07   20 1:10:17 21.2   60    2:02   44:33  7:11 2:27:15 
   23  280 Rob Kaufman                          M5054   10   21:38  1:20    4    1:03   21 1:10:25 21.2   30    1:15   53:01  8:32 2:27:21 
   24  228 Byron Ball                           M3539   40   26:46  1:38   36    1:55   17 1:08:44 21.7   19    1:09   49:34  7:59 2:28:07 
   25  303 Jere Mohr                            M3539   19   23:39  1:27   20    1:30   28 1:12:42 20.5   25    1:13   49:14  7:56 2:28:16 
   26  284 Paul Kovach                          M5559   34   26:08  1:36   34    1:50    6 1:04:53 23.0   58    2:00   54:22  8:45 2:29:12 
   27   16 Kristoffer Osthus                    M4044   32   25:37  1:34   29    1:45   23 1:10:59 21.0   31    1:16   50:24  8:07 2:29:59 
   28  250 Tim Duffy                            M4044   38   26:29  1:37   46    2:24   29 1:12:42 20.5   42    1:28   47:18  7:37 2:30:20 
   29  282 Kyle Kolquist                        M3539   16   23:02  1:25   26    1:40   39 1:15:04 19.9   55    1:55   49:08  7:55 2:30:47 
   30  191 Rob Coffey                           M5054   51   28:02  1:43   13    1:18   18 1:09:44 21.4   43    1:30   50:22  8:07 2:30:53 
   31  272 Conrad Hjort                         M4549   37   26:27  1:37   51    2:46   34 1:13:59 20.2   23    1:12   46:59  7:34 2:31:21 
   32  271 Bill Hjort                           M5054   21   23:43  1:27   37    1:59   37 1:14:53 19.9   13    0:58   51:23  8:17 2:32:54 
   33  332 Derek Thurmes                        M3539   46   27:20  1:40   15    1:19   45 1:17:00 19.4    4    0:45   48:05  7:45 2:34:27 
   34  315 Erik Riker-Coleman                   M4044   27   25:00  1:32    9    1:11   32 1:13:46 20.2   20    1:11   53:45  8:39 2:34:50 
   35  266 Jason Gross                          M3539   45   27:20  1:40   11    1:16   31 1:13:43 20.2   49    1:38   54:28  8:46 2:38:23 
   36  261 Anselm Gademann                      M4044   42   26:49  1:39   54    2:55   36 1:14:46 19.9   38    1:25   53:34  8:38 2:39:27 
   37  324 Brad Spry                            M4549   29   25:21  1:33   25    1:37   38 1:15:02 19.9   18    1:07   56:22  9:05 2:39:28 
   38  305 Keith Nelson                         M3034   53   28:58  1:46   61    3:24   53 1:21:33 18.3   64    2:36   43:21  6:59 2:39:50 
   39  336 David White                          M3034   56   29:30  1:48   62    3:33   47 1:17:22 19.3   44    1:31   48:31  7:49 2:40:25 
   40  291 Brandon Lorrig                       M2024   63   31:40  1:56   66    3:40   35 1:14:35 20.0   68    2:43   48:51  7:52 2:41:27 
   41  300 Jim Miner                            M6064   47   27:34  1:41   41    2:13   26 1:11:47 20.8   50    1:41   58:53  9:29 2:42:05 
   42  328 Gary Tabor                           M5054   44   27:01  1:39   42    2:14   41 1:16:16 19.6   51    1:46   56:09  9:03 2:43:23 
   43  329 Matt Thell                           M3539   31   25:33  1:34   44    2:21   49 1:18:37 19.0   39    1:25   55:35  8:57 2:43:30 
   44  263 Jim Getchell                         M6064   43   26:52  1:39   65    3:36   43 1:16:52 19.4   45    1:31   55:07  8:53 2:43:55 
   45  320 Jack Shovein                         M5559   61   31:18  1:55   47    2:32   30 1:13:35 20.3   46    1:35   55:33  8:57 2:44:31 
   46  316 Ruurd Schoolderman                   M4044   50   27:59  1:43   48    2:39   40 1:16:09 19.6   56    1:57   57:23  9:15 2:46:06 
   47  264 Zachary Gill                         M2529   41   26:48  1:39   70    4:47   55 1:22:24 18.1   34    1:19   50:55  8:12 2:46:13 
   48  275 Keith Holmquist                      M5559   36   26:09  1:36   35    1:51   42 1:16:47 19.4   48    1:35 1:01:18  9:52 2:47:39 
   49  337 Terry Wiens                          M5559   54   29:00  1:47   39    2:05   54 1:21:58 18.2   22    1:11   53:37  8:38 2:47:50 
   50  229 Pete Began                           M4549   48   27:40  1:42   43    2:21   51 1:19:49 18.7   65    2:36   57:37  9:17 2:50:01 
   51  252 Tom Ebertowski                       M3539   59   30:33  1:52   22    1:33   44 1:16:54 19.4   37    1:24   59:46  9:38 2:50:08 
   52  310 Walt Prahl                           M6064   60   30:43  1:53   32    1:48   46 1:17:10 19.3   41    1:27 1:04:49 10:26 2:55:54 
   53  339 Brooks Zamzow                        M2024   26   24:46  1:31   60    3:14   50 1:19:42 18.7   47    1:35 1:08:40 11:03 2:57:54 
   54  293 Andres Martinez                      M3539   15   22:44  1:24   63    3:33   66 1:35:14 15.7   54    1:49   55:16  8:54 2:58:34 
   55  255 Alec Erdmann                         M3034   65   32:36  2:00   52    2:47   56 1:22:40 18.0   11    0:53 1:00:25  9:44 2:59:19 
   56  270 Ryan Hill                            M2529   30   25:33  1:34   56    3:04   57 1:22:53 18.0   52    1:48 1:06:13 10:40 2:59:29 
   57  313 Mark Rauschenfels                    M6064   55   29:04  1:47   30    1:45   48 1:17:54 19.1   36    1:21 1:10:03 11:17 3:00:05 
   58  341 Peter Zettersten                     M3539   66   33:19  2:02   53    2:54   52 1:21:26 18.3   61    2:06 1:00:35  9:45 3:00:18 
   59  241 Mark Cooperrider                     M6064   57   29:40  1:49   64    3:35   60 1:25:56 17.4   53    1:49 1:00:07  9:41 3:01:05 
   60  301 Patrick Miner                        M4044   58   29:50  1:50   58    3:09   58 1:23:33 17.8   71    3:31 1:01:51  9:58 3:01:52 
   61  227 Rick Agar                            M6064   49   27:49  1:42   38    2:03   62 1:26:13 17.3   21    1:11 1:07:52 10:56 3:05:06 
   62  333 Greg Tiburzi                         M5559   68   36:26  2:14   49    2:40   67 1:36:33 15.4   15    1:00   54:56  8:51 3:11:33 
   63  276 Ken Hubert                           M6064   39   26:39  1:38   69    4:34   63 1:28:21 16.9   67    2:42 1:10:41 11:23 3:12:55 
   64  327 Todd Stewart                         M5054   69   38:16  2:20   68    4:26   61 1:26:05 17.3   66    2:42 1:01:52  9:58 3:13:19 
   65  550 Greg Powell                          M3034   67   35:02  2:09   55    2:56   68 1:37:38 15.3   69    2:45   55:16  8:54 3:13:35 
   66  294 Benigno Martinez                     M4549   11   21:57  1:21   57    3:08   64 1:30:07 16.5   57    1:59 1:17:49 12:32 3:14:57 
   67  322 Ryan Smith                           M3034   62   31:20  1:55   59    3:13   70 1:42:48 14.5   33    1:19 1:06:09 10:39 3:24:47 
   68  243 Ben Crow                             M4044   64   32:27  1:59   50    2:42   59 1:25:04 17.5   62    2:11 1:22:37 13:18 3:24:58 
   69  338 Patrick Williams                     M4549   35   26:08  1:36   45    2:22   65 1:33:34 15.9   40    1:25 1:22:40 13:19 3:26:07 
   70  283 Kenneth Koski                        M4549   70   38:18  2:21   67    3:48   69 1:39:24 15.0   63    2:23 1:28:11 14:12 3:52:01 
   71  287 Jay Lehman                           M4549   71   44:55  2:45   71    4:56   71 1:43:50 14.4   70    2:48 1:32:30 14:54 4:08:57 



                            Brewhouse Triathlon
                              August 7, 2016
                                Duluth, MN
                 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - LONG COURSE - FEMALE

Place No.  Name                                 Div   Rank Swim    Pace  Rank Trn1    Rank Bike    Rate Rank Trn2    Run     Pace  Time       
===== ==== ==================================== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ======= ===== ======= 
    1  297 Bridget McCoy                        F3034    1   17:53  1:06    3    0:55    2 1:08:45 21.7    2    0:41   44:14  7:07 2:12:26 
    2  289 Lisa Lendway                         F3539    3   19:56  1:13    1    0:48    1 1:08:13 21.9    1    0:41   43:06  6:57 2:12:43 
    3  279 Tiffany Kari                         F3539    8   23:45  1:27    6    1:15    4 1:12:18 20.6    3    0:53   42:11  6:48 2:20:20 
    4  326 Deborah Stevens                      F4549    9   24:43  1:31    4    1:03    3 1:12:05 20.7    4    0:57   46:27  7:29 2:25:12 
    5  238 Jennifer Chapman                     F3034    4   21:24  1:19   10    1:39    9 1:16:02 19.6   10    1:07   48:05  7:45 2:28:14 
    6  230 Wendy Bengtson                       F5054   12   26:51  1:39    8    1:25    5 1:14:06 20.1    5    0:57   46:21  7:28 2:29:39 
    7  240 Sara Conrad                          F3539   14   27:47  1:42    9    1:30    7 1:14:54 19.9    8    1:00   44:41  7:12 2:29:52 
    8  342 Libby Weberg                         F5054   10   24:48  1:31   25    3:07    6 1:14:17 20.1   13    1:18   47:33  7:40 2:31:01 
    9  244 Allison Crum                         F0119    5   21:35  1:19   11    1:41    8 1:15:30 19.8   16    1:22   55:07  8:53 2:35:14 
   10  319 Beth Shipston                        F4044   15   27:49  1:42                                                           2:36:01 
   11  248 Jessica Deegan                       F4044    7   23:16  1:26    7    1:15   11 1:17:35 19.2    6    0:59   55:09  8:53 2:38:12 
   12  273 Laura Hjort                          F5054   18   28:25  1:44   14    1:47   10 1:16:06 19.6   19    1:34   54:47  8:49 2:42:37 
   13  164 Kaytlin Garrison                     F0119   20   28:52  1:46    5    1:13   12 1:17:47 19.2   15    1:20   54:54  8:51 2:44:04 
   14  295 Jenifer Martinsen                    F3539   23   31:16  1:55   12    1:42   13 1:17:53 19.1   11    1:09   53:37  8:38 2:45:34 
   15  298 Ingrid Melander                      F4044   16   28:20  1:44    2    0:49   14 1:19:56 18.7    9    1:02   55:47  8:59 2:45:52 
   16  253 Krista Elkie                         F2529   11   26:29  1:37   15    1:58   17 1:24:17 17.7    7    0:59   52:24  8:26 2:46:06 
   17  257 Amy Flessert                         F3034    2   19:50  1:13   30    5:03   19 1:26:58 17.1   29    2:37   51:53  8:21 2:46:20 
   18  274 Abby Holmquist                       F3034    6   22:29  1:23   19    2:14   16 1:23:16 17.9   25    2:13 1:00:41  9:46 2:50:51 
   19  268 Erin Haugen                          F3539   19   28:40  1:45   23    3:02   15 1:21:37 18.3   22    2:08   57:13  9:13 2:52:38 
   20  306 Cynthia Noble                        F4549   13   27:08  1:40   28    3:23   22 1:29:05 16.7   14    1:19   53:33  8:37 2:54:26 
   21  277 Debra Hultman                        F5559   24   31:35  1:56   26    3:16   28 1:35:08 15.7   28    2:22   46:45  7:32 2:59:04 
   22  323 Hilary Sonstegard                    F4044   21   29:15  1:47   21    2:40   21 1:29:05 16.7   17    1:29 1:00:40  9:46 3:03:07 
   23  246 Karola Dalen                         F3539   17   28:24  1:44   13    1:45   24 1:32:14 16.2   12    1:10 1:03:09 10:10 3:06:40 
   24  247 Anne Marie Davis                     F4549   22   30:19  1:51   24    3:05   26 1:34:02 15.9   23    2:11   58:39  9:27 3:08:14 
   25  340 Christina Zettersten                 F2529   28   33:29  2:03   16    2:03   18 1:24:41 17.6   21    1:51 1:08:49 11:05 3:10:52 
   26  325 Callie Stadem                        F2529   27   33:28  2:03   17    2:06   20 1:27:17 17.1   18    1:30 1:07:06 10:48 3:11:25 
   27  278 Noelle Johnson                       F4044   25   31:46  1:57   18    2:08   23 1:29:22 16.7   27    2:20 1:08:26 11:01 3:14:00 
   28  549 Jerry-Lynn Durant                    F4044   26   32:41  2:00   27    3:19   29 1:36:36 15.4   26    2:17 1:00:59  9:49 3:15:50 
   29  318 Nancy Shine                          F5054   31   38:40  2:22   20    2:37   25 1:32:34 16.1   30    2:43 1:09:35 11:12 3:26:07 
   30  232 Victoria Boese                       F2024   29   34:13  2:06   31    5:52   27 1:34:46 15.7   31    3:54 1:09:12 11:09 3:27:55 
   31  307 Kelly Pavlovich                      F3034   30   38:21  2:21   22    3:00   31 1:52:12 13.3   20    1:35 1:29:18 14:23 4:04:25 
   32  288 Rachael Lehman                       F4549   32   40:29  2:29   29    3:30   30 1:47:18 13.9   24    2:11 1:32:31 14:54 4:05:58 



              MALE LONG COURSE - INDIVIDUAL AGE GROUP RESULTS


=============================================================================
                        MALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
=============================================================================

=============================================================================
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24
=============================================================================
    1  242 Jake Croteau                         M2024    2   19:57  1:13    1    1:07    1 1:00:58 24.5    1    0:45   38:41  6:14 2:01:26 
    2  236 Noah Burson                          M2024    1   19:54  1:13    2    1:31    2 1:12:34 20.6    2    1:15   48:44  7:51 2:23:56 
    3  291 Brandon Lorrig                       M2024    4   31:40  1:56    4    3:40    3 1:14:35 20.0    4    2:43   48:51  7:52 2:41:27 
    4  339 Brooks Zamzow                        M2024    3   24:46  1:31    3    3:14    4 1:19:42 18.7    3    1:35 1:08:40 11:03 2:57:54 

=============================================================================
                          MALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
=============================================================================
    1  285 Corey Kuglin                         M2529    1   19:11  1:11    1    1:24    1 1:05:38 22.7    1    0:47   42:29  6:51 2:09:27 
    2  264 Zachary Gill                         M2529    3   26:48  1:39    3    4:47    2 1:22:24 18.1    2    1:19   50:55  8:12 2:46:13 
    3  270 Ryan Hill                            M2529    2   25:33  1:34    2    3:04    3 1:22:53 18.0    3    1:48 1:06:13 10:40 2:59:29 

=============================================================================
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
=============================================================================
    1  296 Patrick Marzolf                      M3034    1   17:00  1:03    1    1:10    1 1:06:51 22.3    2    0:54   39:28  6:22 2:05:22 
    2  269 Joseph Haugen                        M3034    2   28:17  1:44    2    2:07    2 1:10:17 21.2    5    2:02   44:33  7:11 2:27:15 
    3  305 Keith Nelson                         M3034    3   28:58  1:46    6    3:24    4 1:21:33 18.3    6    2:36   43:21  6:59 2:39:50 
    4  336 David White                          M3034    4   29:30  1:48    7    3:33    3 1:17:22 19.3    4    1:31   48:31  7:49 2:40:25 
    5  255 Alec Erdmann                         M3034    6   32:36  2:00    3    2:47    5 1:22:40 18.0    1    0:53 1:00:25  9:44 2:59:19 
    6  550 Greg Powell                          M3034    7   35:02  2:09    4    2:56    6 1:37:38 15.3    7    2:45   55:16  8:54 3:13:35 
    7  322 Ryan Smith                           M3034    5   31:20  1:55    5    3:13    7 1:42:48 14.5    3    1:19 1:06:09 10:39 3:24:47 

=============================================================================
                          MALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
=============================================================================
    1  331 David Thompson                       M3539    1   17:06  1:03    1    0:48    1   58:40 25.4    1    0:37   36:57  5:57 1:54:06 
    2  231 Josh Blankenheim                     M3539    3   20:15  1:15    2    0:51    2 1:00:21 24.7    2    0:40   36:04  5:49 1:58:09 
    3  356 Steve Sander                         M3539    4   20:42  1:16    3    1:07    3 1:01:32 24.2    4    0:49   41:34  6:42 2:05:42 
    4  330 Doug Thiessen                        M3539    2   19:04  1:10    7    1:29    5 1:06:07 22.6    5    0:50   40:17  6:29 2:07:46 
    5  235 Phil Brown                           M3539    6   22:32  1:23    6    1:27    4 1:06:04 22.6    6    1:06   42:46  6:53 2:13:53 
    6  302 Peter Miner                          M3539    5   22:31  1:23   11    1:44    6 1:07:11 22.2    9    1:15   49:18  7:56 2:21:56 
    7  228 Byron Ball                           M3539   11   26:46  1:38   12    1:55    7 1:08:44 21.7    7    1:09   49:34  7:59 2:28:07 
    8  303 Jere Mohr                            M3539    9   23:39  1:27    8    1:30    8 1:12:42 20.5    8    1:13   49:14  7:56 2:28:16 
    9  282 Kyle Kolquist                        M3539    8   23:02  1:25   10    1:40   10 1:15:04 19.9   14    1:55   49:08  7:55 2:30:47 
   10  332 Derek Thurmes                        M3539   13   27:20  1:40    5    1:19   12 1:17:00 19.4    3    0:45   48:05  7:45 2:34:27 
   11  266 Jason Gross                          M3539   12   27:20  1:40    4    1:16    9 1:13:43 20.2   12    1:38   54:28  8:46 2:38:23 
   12  329 Matt Thell                           M3539   10   25:33  1:34   13    2:21   13 1:18:37 19.0   11    1:25   55:35  8:57 2:43:30 
   13  252 Tom Ebertowski                       M3539   14   30:33  1:52    9    1:33   11 1:16:54 19.4   10    1:24   59:46  9:38 2:50:08 
   14  293 Andres Martinez                      M3539    7   22:44  1:24   15    3:33   15 1:35:14 15.7   13    1:49   55:16  8:54 2:58:34 
   15  341 Peter Zettersten                     M3539   15   33:19  2:02   14    2:54   14 1:21:26 18.3   15    2:06 1:00:35  9:45 3:00:18 

=============================================================================
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
=============================================================================
    1  233 Andrew Broadmoore                    M4044    1   23:40  1:27    3    1:14    2 1:06:26 22.4    1    0:49   39:19  6:20 2:11:26 
    2  262 John Garrison                        M4044    2   24:44  1:31    1    1:05    1 1:04:44 23.0    2    1:00   40:07  6:28 2:11:38 
    3  234 Brian Broeckert                      M4044    4   25:06  1:32    4    1:33    3 1:10:34 21.1    4    1:12   47:24  7:38 2:25:46 
    4   16 Kristoffer Osthus                    M4044    5   25:37  1:34    5    1:45    4 1:10:59 21.0    5    1:16   50:24  8:07 2:29:59 
    5  250 Tim Duffy                            M4044    6   26:29  1:37    6    2:24    5 1:12:42 20.5    7    1:28   47:18  7:37 2:30:20 
    6  315 Erik Riker-Coleman                   M4044    3   25:00  1:32    2    1:11    6 1:13:46 20.2    3    1:11   53:45  8:39 2:34:50 
    7  261 Anselm Gademann                      M4044    7   26:49  1:39    9    2:55    7 1:14:46 19.9    6    1:25   53:34  8:38 2:39:27 
    8  316 Ruurd Schoolderman                   M4044    8   27:59  1:43    7    2:39    8 1:16:09 19.6    8    1:57   57:23  9:15 2:46:06 
    9  301 Patrick Miner                        M4044    9   29:50  1:50   10    3:09    9 1:23:33 17.8   10    3:31 1:01:51  9:58 3:01:52 
   10  243 Ben Crow                             M4044   10   32:27  1:59    8    2:42   10 1:25:04 17.5    9    2:11 1:22:37 13:18 3:24:58 

=============================================================================
                          MALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
=============================================================================
    1  334 Nathan Waech                         M4549    2   23:54  1:28    1    1:34    1 1:07:04 22.2    3    1:18   40:06  6:28 2:13:53 
    2  272 Conrad Hjort                         M4549    5   26:27  1:37    5    2:46    2 1:13:59 20.2    2    1:12   46:59  7:34 2:31:21 
    3  324 Brad Spry                            M4549    3   25:21  1:33    2    1:37    3 1:15:02 19.9    1    1:07   56:22  9:05 2:39:28 
    4  229 Pete Began                           M4549    6   27:40  1:42    3    2:21    4 1:19:49 18.7    7    2:36   57:37  9:17 2:50:01 
    5  294 Benigno Martinez                     M4549    1   21:57  1:21    6    3:08    5 1:30:07 16.5    5    1:59 1:17:49 12:32 3:14:57 
    6  338 Patrick Williams                     M4549    4   26:08  1:36    4    2:22    6 1:33:34 15.9    4    1:25 1:22:40 13:19 3:26:07 
    7  283 Kenneth Koski                        M4549    7   38:18  2:21    7    3:48    7 1:39:24 15.0    6    2:23 1:28:11 14:12 3:52:01 
    8  287 Jay Lehman                           M4549    8   44:55  2:45    8    4:56    8 1:43:50 14.4    8    2:48 1:32:30 14:54 4:08:57 

=============================================================================
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
=============================================================================
    1  281 John Kelley                          M5054    3   23:46  1:27    3    1:19    1 1:06:13 22.5    1    0:46   45:47  7:22 2:17:49 
    2  280 Rob Kaufman                          M5054    1   21:38  1:20    1    1:03    3 1:10:25 21.2    3    1:15   53:01  8:32 2:27:21 
    3  191 Rob Coffey                           M5054    5   28:02  1:43    2    1:18    2 1:09:44 21.4    4    1:30   50:22  8:07 2:30:53 
    4  271 Bill Hjort                           M5054    2   23:43  1:27    4    1:59    4 1:14:53 19.9    2    0:58   51:23  8:17 2:32:54 
    5  328 Gary Tabor                           M5054    4   27:01  1:39    5    2:14    5 1:16:16 19.6    5    1:46   56:09  9:03 2:43:23 
    6  327 Todd Stewart                         M5054    6   38:16  2:20    6    4:26    6 1:26:05 17.3    6    2:42 1:01:52  9:58 3:13:19 

=============================================================================
                          MALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
=============================================================================
    1  317 Bob Shine                            M5559    3   23:10  1:25    5    1:47    2 1:06:01 22.6    6    1:14   46:37  7:31 2:18:47 
    2  362 Kirk Vesterstein                     M5559    6   25:38  1:34    4    1:42    3 1:06:22 22.5    1    0:51   44:29  7:10 2:18:59 
    3  258 Dale Forde                           M5559    4   23:31  1:27    2    1:16    5 1:11:17 20.9    5    1:13   43:02  6:56 2:20:18 
    4  314 Jim Reed                             M5559    5   23:56  1:28    3    1:26    6 1:11:34 20.8    7    1:21   42:13  6:48 2:20:28 
    5  286 Didier Lamour                        M5559    1   21:16  1:18    6    1:48    8 1:13:49 20.2    3    1:05   47:04  7:35 2:25:01 
    6  254 Phil Elkie                           M5559    2   22:11  1:22    1    0:56    4 1:09:55 21.3   11    2:00   50:11  8:05 2:25:11 
    7  284 Paul Kovach                          M5559    7   26:08  1:36    7    1:50    1 1:04:53 23.0   10    2:00   54:22  8:45 2:29:12 
    8  320 Jack Shovein                         M5559   10   31:18  1:55   10    2:32    7 1:13:35 20.3    8    1:35   55:33  8:57 2:44:31 
    9  275 Keith Holmquist                      M5559    8   26:09  1:36    8    1:51    9 1:16:47 19.4    9    1:35 1:01:18  9:52 2:47:39 
   10  337 Terry Wiens                          M5559    9   29:00  1:47    9    2:05   10 1:21:58 18.2    4    1:11   53:37  8:38 2:47:50 
   11  333 Greg Tiburzi                         M5559   11   36:26  2:14   11    2:40   11 1:36:33 15.4    2    1:00   54:56  8:51 3:11:33 

=============================================================================
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64
=============================================================================
    1  300 Jim Miner                            M6064    3   27:34  1:41    4    2:13    1 1:11:47 20.8    5    1:41   58:53  9:29 2:42:05 
    2  263 Jim Getchell                         M6064    2   26:52  1:39    6    3:36    2 1:16:52 19.4    4    1:31   55:07  8:53 2:43:55 
    3  310 Walt Prahl                           M6064    7   30:43  1:53    2    1:48    3 1:17:10 19.3    3    1:27 1:04:49 10:26 2:55:54 
    4  313 Mark Rauschenfels                    M6064    5   29:04  1:47    1    1:45    4 1:17:54 19.1    2    1:21 1:10:03 11:17 3:00:05 
    5  241 Mark Cooperrider                     M6064    6   29:40  1:49    5    3:35    5 1:25:56 17.4    6    1:49 1:00:07  9:41 3:01:05 
    6  227 Rick Agar                            M6064    4   27:49  1:42    3    2:03    6 1:26:13 17.3    1    1:11 1:07:52 10:56 3:05:06 
    7  276 Ken Hubert                           M6064    1   26:39  1:38    7    4:34    7 1:28:21 16.9    7    2:42 1:10:41 11:23 3:12:55 

=============================================================================
                          MALE AGE GROUP  65 - 69
=============================================================================

=============================================================================
                          MALE AGE GROUP  70 - 74
=============================================================================

=============================================================================
                          MALE AGE GROUP  75 - 79
=============================================================================

=============================================================================
                          MALE AGE GROUP  80 - 84
=============================================================================

=============================================================================
                          MALE AGE GROUP  85 - 89
=============================================================================

=============================================================================
                          MALE AGE GROUP  90 - 94
=============================================================================

=============================================================================
                          MALE AGE GROUP  95 - 99
=============================================================================

                  FEMALE LONG COURSE - AGE GROUP RESULTS


=============================================================================
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
=============================================================================
    1  244 Allison Crum                         F0119    1   21:35  1:19    2    1:41    1 1:15:30 19.8    2    1:22   55:07  8:53 2:35:14 
    2  164 Kaytlin Garrison                     F0119    2   28:52  1:46    1    1:13    2 1:17:47 19.2    1    1:20   54:54  8:51 2:44:04 

=============================================================================
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24
=============================================================================
    1  232 Victoria Boese                       F2024    1   34:13  2:06    1    5:52    1 1:34:46 15.7    1    3:54 1:09:12 11:09 3:27:55 

=============================================================================
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
=============================================================================
    1  253 Krista Elkie                         F2529    1   26:29  1:37    1    1:58    1 1:24:17 17.7    1    0:59   52:24  8:26 2:46:06 
    2  340 Christina Zettersten                 F2529    3   33:29  2:03    2    2:03    2 1:24:41 17.6    3    1:51 1:08:49 11:05 3:10:52 
    3  325 Callie Stadem                        F2529    2   33:28  2:03    3    2:06    3 1:27:17 17.1    2    1:30 1:07:06 10:48 3:11:25 

=============================================================================
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
=============================================================================
    1  297 Bridget McCoy                        F3034    1   17:53  1:06    1    0:55    1 1:08:45 21.7    1    0:41   44:14  7:07 2:12:26 
    2  238 Jennifer Chapman                     F3034    3   21:24  1:19    2    1:39    2 1:16:02 19.6    2    1:07   48:05  7:45 2:28:14 
    3  257 Amy Flessert                         F3034    2   19:50  1:13    5    5:03    4 1:26:58 17.1    5    2:37   51:53  8:21 2:46:20 
    4  274 Abby Holmquist                       F3034    4   22:29  1:23    3    2:14    3 1:23:16 17.9    4    2:13 1:00:41  9:46 2:50:51 
    5  307 Kelly Pavlovich                      F3034    5   38:21  2:21    4    3:00    5 1:52:12 13.3    3    1:35 1:29:18 14:23 4:04:25 

=============================================================================
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
=============================================================================
    1  289 Lisa Lendway                         F3539    1   19:56  1:13    1    0:48    1 1:08:13 21.9    1    0:41   43:06  6:57 2:12:43 
    2  279 Tiffany Kari                         F3539    2   23:45  1:27    2    1:15    2 1:12:18 20.6    2    0:53   42:11  6:48 2:20:20 
    3  240 Sara Conrad                          F3539    3   27:47  1:42    3    1:30    3 1:14:54 19.9    3    1:00   44:41  7:12 2:29:52 
    4  295 Jenifer Martinsen                    F3539    6   31:16  1:55    4    1:42    4 1:17:53 19.1    4    1:09   53:37  8:38 2:45:34 
    5  268 Erin Haugen                          F3539    5   28:40  1:45    6    3:02    5 1:21:37 18.3    6    2:08   57:13  9:13 2:52:38 
    6  246 Karola Dalen                         F3539    4   28:24  1:44    5    1:45    6 1:32:14 16.2    5    1:10 1:03:09 10:10 3:06:40 

=============================================================================
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
=============================================================================
    1  319 Beth Shipston                        F4044    2   27:49  1:42                                                           2:36:01 
    2  248 Jessica Deegan                       F4044    1   23:16  1:26    2    1:15    1 1:17:35 19.2    1    0:59   55:09  8:53 2:38:12 
    3  298 Ingrid Melander                      F4044    3   28:20  1:44    1    0:49    2 1:19:56 18.7    2    1:02   55:47  8:59 2:45:52 
    4  323 Hilary Sonstegard                    F4044    4   29:15  1:47    4    2:40    3 1:29:05 16.7    3    1:29 1:00:40  9:46 3:03:07 
    5  278 Noelle Johnson                       F4044    5   31:46  1:57    3    2:08    4 1:29:22 16.7    5    2:20 1:08:26 11:01 3:14:00 
    6  549 Jerry-Lynn Durant                    F4044    6   32:41  2:00    5    3:19    5 1:36:36 15.4    4    2:17 1:00:59  9:49 3:15:50 

=============================================================================
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
=============================================================================
    1  326 Deborah Stevens                      F4549    1   24:43  1:31    1    1:03    1 1:12:05 20.7    1    0:57   46:27  7:29 2:25:12 
    2  306 Cynthia Noble                        F4549    2   27:08  1:40    3    3:23    2 1:29:05 16.7    2    1:19   53:33  8:37 2:54:26 
    3  247 Anne Marie Davis                     F4549    3   30:19  1:51    2    3:05    3 1:34:02 15.9    3    2:11   58:39  9:27 3:08:14 
    4  288 Rachael Lehman                       F4549    4   40:29  2:29    4    3:30    4 1:47:18 13.9    4    2:11 1:32:31 14:54 4:05:58 

=============================================================================
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
=============================================================================
    1  230 Wendy Bengtson                       F5054    2   26:51  1:39    1    1:25    1 1:14:06 20.1    1    0:57   46:21  7:28 2:29:39 
    2  342 Libby Weberg                         F5054    1   24:48  1:31    4    3:07    2 1:14:17 20.1    2    1:18   47:33  7:40 2:31:01 
    3  273 Laura Hjort                          F5054    3   28:25  1:44    2    1:47    3 1:16:06 19.6    3    1:34   54:47  8:49 2:42:37 
    4  318 Nancy Shine                          F5054    4   38:40  2:22    3    2:37    4 1:32:34 16.1    4    2:43 1:09:35 11:12 3:26:07 

=============================================================================
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
=============================================================================
    1  277 Debra Hultman                        F5559    1   31:35  1:56    1    3:16    1 1:35:08 15.7    1    2:22   46:45  7:32 2:59:04 

=============================================================================
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64
=============================================================================

=============================================================================
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  65 - 69
=============================================================================

=============================================================================
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - 74
=============================================================================

=============================================================================
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  75 - 79
=============================================================================

=============================================================================
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  80 - 84
=============================================================================

=============================================================================
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  85 - 89
=============================================================================

=============================================================================
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  90 - 94
=============================================================================

=============================================================================
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  95 - 99
=============================================================================