Glenwood, MN
8/6/2016


DISTANCE 400 yard swim, 11.1 mile bike, 2.5 mile run
FINISHERS 95 (43 men, 52 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:12:52

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
10 Mitchell Clayton M 19 Forest Lake MN 1 / 95 1 / 43 1 / 3 50:59
100 Thomas Pahl M 40 Osakis MN 2 / 95 2 / 43 1 / 7 53:37
15 Joel Dunn M 36 Sauk Centre MN 3 / 95 3 / 43 1 / 13 55:02
28 Frank Johnson M 30 Hallock MN 4 / 95 4 / 43 2 / 13 56:15
90 Bryan Swenson M 62 Alexandria MN 5 / 95 5 / 43 1 / 4 56:58
114 Jonny Jacobson M 30 Glenwood MN 6 / 95 6 / 43 3 / 13 57:11
103 Ryan Hughes M 37 Alexandria MN 7 / 95 7 / 43 4 / 13 57:50
17 Breck Erickson M 18 Willmar MN 8 / 95 8 / 43 2 / 3 58:21
59 Blake Steinbring M 29 Alexandria MN 9 / 95 9 / 43 1 / 10 58:25
88 John Pepin M 35 Crosby MN 10 / 95 10 / 43 5 / 13 1:00:32
74 Alec Wosepka M 20 Alexandria MN 11 / 95 11 / 43 2 / 10 1:00:34
108 David Hoien M 21 Annandale MN 12 / 95 12 / 43 3 / 10 1:00:43
105 Mike Loween M 37 Alexandria MN 13 / 95 13 / 43 6 / 13 1:01:40
55 Samantha Scheffer F 34 Hancock IA 14 / 95 1 / 52 1 / 12 1:02:25
106 Tracy Sik F 46 Willmar MN 15 / 95 2 / 52 1 / 6 1:02:26
47 Gabe Pesta M 14 Long Prairie MN 16 / 95 14 / 43 1 / 2 1:02:43
21 Maria Hauer F 21 Little Falls MN 17 / 95 3 / 52 1 / 15 1:03:24
62 Bryce Swenson M 33 Alexandria MN 18 / 95 15 / 43 7 / 13 1:03:46
116 Scott Orqeman Crumb M 33 Alexandria MN 19 / 95 16 / 43 8 / 13 1:04:03
29 Amanda Jorgenson F 35 Minneapolis MN 20 / 95 4 / 52 2 / 12 1:04:41
18 Kate Geschwind F 21 Minneapolis MN 21 / 95 5 / 52 2 / 15 1:04:41
101 Brad Randt M 41 Glenwood MN 22 / 95 17 / 43 2 / 7 1:04:49
91 Paul Thanel M 19 Sioux Falls SD 23 / 95 18 / 43 3 / 3 1:05:00
69 Matt Varpness M 41 Brownton MN 24 / 95 19 / 43 3 / 7 1:05:05
13 Nate Davis M 36 Woodbury MN 25 / 95 20 / 43 9 / 13 1:05:20
30 Dina Khaled F 46 Minneapolis MN 26 / 95 6 / 52 2 / 6 1:05:47
113 Alex Haack M 22 Alexandria MN 27 / 95 21 / 43 4 / 10 1:06:08
42 Chris Nehring F 47 Kimball MN 28 / 95 7 / 52 3 / 6 1:06:12
9 Amy Christopherson F 35 Garfield MN 29 / 95 8 / 52 3 / 12 1:06:19
8 Audrey Blommel F 22 Freeport MN 30 / 95 9 / 52 3 / 15 1:06:24
50 Emily Quandt F 18 Annandale MN 31 / 95 10 / 52 1 / 5 1:07:01
104 Whitney Fugleberg F 28 Willmar MN 32 / 95 11 / 52 4 / 15 1:07:31
56 Tim Schoonhoven M 57 Alexandria MN 33 / 95 22 / 43 1 / 4 1:07:47
20 Sue Haller F 55 Clearwater MN 34 / 95 12 / 52 1 / 7 1:08:15
45 Jackie Olson F 37 Alexandria MN 35 / 95 13 / 52 4 / 12 1:08:20
26 Jami John F 24 Morris MN 36 / 95 14 / 52 5 / 15 1:08:23
73 Adrianne Wensman F 21 Alexandria MN 37 / 95 15 / 52 6 / 15 1:08:24
86 Jake Bear M 20 Sioux Falls SD 38 / 95 23 / 43 5 / 10 1:08:24
61 Mark Stolpman M 66 Fergus Falls MN 39 / 95 24 / 43 2 / 4 1:08:33
109 Matt Strong M 43 40 / 95 25 / 43 4 / 7 1:08:42
67 Ryan Tri M 24 Eden Valley MN 41 / 95 26 / 43 6 / 10 1:09:20
35 John Langbehn M 14 South Haven MN 42 / 95 27 / 43 2 / 2 1:09:37
3 Danielle Banal F 19 Sauk Centre MN 43 / 95 16 / 52 2 / 5 1:10:36
53 Sarah Roers F 39 Alexandria MN 44 / 95 17 / 52 5 / 12 1:10:43
51 Mardon Quandt M 56 Annandale MN 45 / 95 28 / 43 2 / 4 1:10:46
37 Richard Lee M 34 Andover MN 46 / 95 29 / 43 10 / 13 1:11:02
68 Ann Varpness F 40 Brownton MN 47 / 95 18 / 52 4 / 6 1:11:11
4 Tiana Barsness F 23 Glenwood MN 48 / 95 19 / 52 7 / 15 1:11:20
19 Mark Hagen M 64 Fargo MN 49 / 95 30 / 43 3 / 4 1:11:28
25 Jane Hutzol F 51 Arvilla ND 50 / 95 20 / 52 2 / 7 1:11:44
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]