Glenwood, MN
8/6/2016


DISTANCE 400 yard swim, 11.1 mile bike, 2.5 mile run
FINISHERS 95 (43 men, 52 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:12:52

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
55 Samantha Scheffer F 34 Hancock IA 14 / 95 1 / 52 1 / 12 1:02:25
106 Tracy Sik F 46 Willmar MN 15 / 95 2 / 52 1 / 6 1:02:26
21 Maria Hauer F 21 Little Falls MN 17 / 95 3 / 52 1 / 15 1:03:24
18 Kate Geschwind F 21 Minneapolis MN 21 / 95 5 / 52 2 / 15 1:04:41
29 Amanda Jorgenson F 35 Minneapolis MN 20 / 95 4 / 52 2 / 12 1:04:41
30 Dina Khaled F 46 Minneapolis MN 26 / 95 6 / 52 2 / 6 1:05:47
42 Chris Nehring F 47 Kimball MN 28 / 95 7 / 52 3 / 6 1:06:12
9 Amy Christopherson F 35 Garfield MN 29 / 95 8 / 52 3 / 12 1:06:19
8 Audrey Blommel F 22 Freeport MN 30 / 95 9 / 52 3 / 15 1:06:24
50 Emily Quandt F 18 Annandale MN 31 / 95 10 / 52 1 / 5 1:07:01
104 Whitney Fugleberg F 28 Willmar MN 32 / 95 11 / 52 4 / 15 1:07:31
20 Sue Haller F 55 Clearwater MN 34 / 95 12 / 52 1 / 7 1:08:15
45 Jackie Olson F 37 Alexandria MN 35 / 95 13 / 52 4 / 12 1:08:20
26 Jami John F 24 Morris MN 36 / 95 14 / 52 5 / 15 1:08:23
73 Adrianne Wensman F 21 Alexandria MN 37 / 95 15 / 52 6 / 15 1:08:24
3 Danielle Banal F 19 Sauk Centre MN 43 / 95 16 / 52 2 / 5 1:10:36
53 Sarah Roers F 39 Alexandria MN 44 / 95 17 / 52 5 / 12 1:10:43
68 Ann Varpness F 40 Brownton MN 47 / 95 18 / 52 4 / 6 1:11:11
4 Tiana Barsness F 23 Glenwood MN 48 / 95 19 / 52 7 / 15 1:11:20
25 Jane Hutzol F 51 Arvilla ND 50 / 95 20 / 52 2 / 7 1:11:44
48 Kris Peterson F 56 Clearwater MN 53 / 95 21 / 52 3 / 7 1:13:22
78 Courtney Zierke F 22 Glenwood MN 54 / 95 22 / 52 8 / 15 1:13:29
63 Lynn Taunton F 33 Belgrade MN 57 / 95 23 / 52 6 / 12 1:14:35
70 Audra Vogel F 47 Sartell MN 58 / 95 24 / 52 5 / 6 1:15:00
57 Deb Schulzetenberge F 53 Avon MN 59 / 95 25 / 52 4 / 7 1:15:10
98 Alyssa Anderson F 32 Aberdeen SD 61 / 95 26 / 52 7 / 12 1:15:25
49 Shannon Polson F 27 Brooten MN 63 / 95 27 / 52 9 / 15 1:15:51
111 Lyndsey Weber F 24 64 / 95 28 / 52 10 / 15 1:15:56
32 Allison Koosman F 26 Applelton MN 68 / 95 29 / 52 11 / 15 1:16:34
7 Elizabeth Blair Anderson F 58 Edina MN 69 / 95 30 / 52 5 / 7 1:16:36
12 Laurie Crawford F 54 Buffalo MN 70 / 95 31 / 52 6 / 7 1:16:39
99 Erin Dahlke F 33 Glenwood MN 71 / 95 32 / 52 8 / 12 1:17:13
87 Kassie Kolbeck F 18 Sioux Falls SD 73 / 95 33 / 52 3 / 5 1:18:40
72 McKinley Weiers F 15 Sauk Centre MN 74 / 95 34 / 52 1 / 2 1:19:29
5 Jennifer Bengtson F 34 Brandon MN 75 / 95 35 / 52 9 / 12 1:19:47
14 Diane E Deters F 62 Sartell MN 77 / 95 36 / 52 1 / 5 1:20:45
75 Kelly Wosepka F 53 Alexandria MN 78 / 95 37 / 52 7 / 7 1:21:34
41 Sara Minor F 39 Plymouth MN 79 / 95 38 / 52 10 / 12 1:23:00
23 Emily Herdering F 16 Freeport MN 80 / 95 39 / 52 4 / 5 1:23:07
22 Brianna Herdering F 19 Freeport MN 81 / 95 40 / 52 5 / 5 1:26:34
117 Jennifer Poutler F 28 82 / 95 41 / 52 12 / 15 1:27:26
27 Connie Johnson F 64 Burnsville MN 83 / 95 42 / 52 2 / 5 1:28:19
43 Mary Neumann F 62 Sartell MN 84 / 95 43 / 52 3 / 5 1:29:02
16 Marcia Engle F 38 Sauk Centre MN 85 / 95 44 / 52 11 / 12 1:29:05
38 Beth Leipholtz F 23 Parkers Prarie MN 87 / 95 46 / 52 14 / 15 1:29:11
24 Megan Herdering F 20 Freeport MN 86 / 95 45 / 52 13 / 15 1:29:11
31 Sue Kollman F 44 Sauk Cente MN 90 / 95 47 / 52 6 / 6 1:30:32
39 Nikki Lohse F 32 Henning MN 91 / 95 48 / 52 12 / 12 1:31:46
52 Miah Roen F 14 Glenwood MN 92 / 95 49 / 52 2 / 2 1:35:13
60 Kelly Stephens F 23 St. Louis Park MN 93 / 95 50 / 52 15 / 15 1:39:57
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]