Glenwood, MN
8/6/2016


DISTANCE 400 yard swim, 11.1 mile bike, 2.5 mile run
FINISHERS 95 (43 men, 52 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:12:52

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
10 Mitchell Clayton M 19 Forest Lake MN 1 / 95 1 / 43 1 / 3 50:59
100 Thomas Pahl M 40 Osakis MN 2 / 95 2 / 43 1 / 7 53:37
15 Joel Dunn M 36 Sauk Centre MN 3 / 95 3 / 43 1 / 13 55:02
28 Frank Johnson M 30 Hallock MN 4 / 95 4 / 43 2 / 13 56:15
90 Bryan Swenson M 62 Alexandria MN 5 / 95 5 / 43 1 / 4 56:58
114 Jonny Jacobson M 30 Glenwood MN 6 / 95 6 / 43 3 / 13 57:11
103 Ryan Hughes M 37 Alexandria MN 7 / 95 7 / 43 4 / 13 57:50
17 Breck Erickson M 18 Willmar MN 8 / 95 8 / 43 2 / 3 58:21
59 Blake Steinbring M 29 Alexandria MN 9 / 95 9 / 43 1 / 10 58:25
88 John Pepin M 35 Crosby MN 10 / 95 10 / 43 5 / 13 1:00:32
74 Alec Wosepka M 20 Alexandria MN 11 / 95 11 / 43 2 / 10 1:00:34
108 David Hoien M 21 Annandale MN 12 / 95 12 / 43 3 / 10 1:00:43
105 Mike Loween M 37 Alexandria MN 13 / 95 13 / 43 6 / 13 1:01:40
47 Gabe Pesta M 14 Long Prairie MN 16 / 95 14 / 43 1 / 2 1:02:43
62 Bryce Swenson M 33 Alexandria MN 18 / 95 15 / 43 7 / 13 1:03:46
116 Scott Orqeman Crumb M 33 Alexandria MN 19 / 95 16 / 43 8 / 13 1:04:03
101 Brad Randt M 41 Glenwood MN 22 / 95 17 / 43 2 / 7 1:04:49
91 Paul Thanel M 19 Sioux Falls SD 23 / 95 18 / 43 3 / 3 1:05:00
69 Matt Varpness M 41 Brownton MN 24 / 95 19 / 43 3 / 7 1:05:05
13 Nate Davis M 36 Woodbury MN 25 / 95 20 / 43 9 / 13 1:05:20
113 Alex Haack M 22 Alexandria MN 27 / 95 21 / 43 4 / 10 1:06:08
56 Tim Schoonhoven M 57 Alexandria MN 33 / 95 22 / 43 1 / 4 1:07:47
86 Jake Bear M 20 Sioux Falls SD 38 / 95 23 / 43 5 / 10 1:08:24
61 Mark Stolpman M 66 Fergus Falls MN 39 / 95 24 / 43 2 / 4 1:08:33
109 Matt Strong M 43 40 / 95 25 / 43 4 / 7 1:08:42
67 Ryan Tri M 24 Eden Valley MN 41 / 95 26 / 43 6 / 10 1:09:20
35 John Langbehn M 14 South Haven MN 42 / 95 27 / 43 2 / 2 1:09:37
51 Mardon Quandt M 56 Annandale MN 45 / 95 28 / 43 2 / 4 1:10:46
37 Richard Lee M 34 Andover MN 46 / 95 29 / 43 10 / 13 1:11:02
19 Mark Hagen M 64 Fargo MN 49 / 95 30 / 43 3 / 4 1:11:28
115 Caleb Zierke M 22 Hancock MN 51 / 95 31 / 43 7 / 10 1:12:10
65 Aaron Tri M 33 St Paul MN 52 / 95 32 / 43 11 / 13 1:13:02
112 Tyler Bishop M 23 55 / 95 33 / 43 8 / 10 1:13:32
6 Bobby Benson M 46 Starbuck MN 56 / 95 34 / 43 5 / 7 1:13:58
11 Scott Coyle M 61 Buffalo MN 60 / 95 35 / 43 4 / 4 1:15:18
33 Mitch Koosman M 23 Appleton MN 62 / 95 36 / 43 9 / 10 1:15:38
2 Mike Baker M 58 Edina MN 65 / 95 37 / 43 3 / 4 1:16:08
76 Thomas Wosepka M 51 Alexandria, Mn MN 66 / 95 38 / 43 4 / 4 1:16:11
110 Todd Larson M 48 67 / 95 39 / 43 6 / 7 1:16:16
54 Zach Rohloff M 28 Alexandria MN 72 / 95 40 / 43 10 / 10 1:18:35
66 Adam Tri M 30 Eden Valley MN 76 / 95 41 / 43 12 / 13 1:19:54
36 Kirk Langbehn M 43 South Haven MN 88 / 95 42 / 43 7 / 7 1:29:52
97 Nathan Roberts M 34 Aberdeen SD 89 / 95 43 / 43 13 / 13 1:30:07
1-43
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]