Glenwood, MN
8/6/2016


DISTANCE 400 yard swim, 11.1 mile bike, 2.5 mile run
FINISHERS 95 (43 men, 52 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:12:52

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
10 Mitchell Clayton M 19 Forest Lake MN 1 / 95 1 / 43 1 / 3 15:26 6:11
100 Thomas Pahl M 40 Osakis MN 2 / 95 2 / 43 1 / 7 15:39 6:16
114 Jonny Jacobson M 30 Glenwood MN 3 / 95 3 / 43 1 / 13 16:25 6:35
103 Ryan Hughes M 37 Alexandria MN 4 / 95 4 / 43 2 / 13 16:35 6:39
15 Joel Dunn M 36 Sauk Centre MN 5 / 95 5 / 43 3 / 13 16:44 6:42
106 Tracy Sik F 46 Willmar MN 6 / 95 1 / 52 1 / 6 16:45 6:43
108 David Hoien M 21 Annandale MN 7 / 95 6 / 43 1 / 10 16:48 6:44
59 Blake Steinbring M 29 Alexandria MN 8 / 95 7 / 43 2 / 10 16:55 6:47
28 Frank Johnson M 30 Hallock MN 9 / 95 8 / 43 4 / 13 17:13 6:54
18 Kate Geschwind F 21 Minneapolis MN 10 / 95 2 / 52 1 / 15 17:33 7:02
90 Bryan Swenson M 62 Alexandria MN 11 / 95 9 / 43 1 / 4 17:37 7:03
74 Alec Wosepka M 20 Alexandria MN 12 / 95 10 / 43 3 / 10 17:45 7:07
21 Maria Hauer F 21 Little Falls MN 13 / 95 3 / 52 2 / 15 17:45 7:07
91 Paul Thanel M 19 Sioux Falls SD 14 / 95 11 / 43 2 / 3 17:45 7:07
105 Mike Loween M 37 Alexandria MN 15 / 95 12 / 43 5 / 13 17:49 7:08
113 Alex Haack M 22 Alexandria MN 16 / 95 13 / 43 4 / 10 18:28 7:24
88 John Pepin M 35 Crosby MN 17 / 95 14 / 43 6 / 13 18:30 7:25
62 Bryce Swenson M 33 Alexandria MN 18 / 95 15 / 43 7 / 13 18:50 7:33
101 Brad Randt M 41 Glenwood MN 19 / 95 16 / 43 2 / 7 18:50 7:33
50 Emily Quandt F 18 Annandale MN 20 / 95 4 / 52 1 / 5 19:11 7:41
17 Breck Erickson M 18 Willmar MN 21 / 95 17 / 43 3 / 3 19:12 7:41
3 Danielle Banal F 19 Sauk Centre MN 22 / 95 5 / 52 2 / 5 19:15 7:43
47 Gabe Pesta M 14 Long Prairie MN 23 / 95 18 / 43 1 / 2 19:31 7:49
112 Tyler Bishop M 23 24 / 95 19 / 43 5 / 10 19:31 7:49
4 Tiana Barsness F 23 Glenwood MN 25 / 95 6 / 52 3 / 15 19:37 7:51
69 Matt Varpness M 41 Brownton MN 26 / 95 20 / 43 3 / 7 19:44 7:54
8 Audrey Blommel F 22 Freeport MN 27 / 95 7 / 52 4 / 15 19:44 7:54
13 Nate Davis M 36 Woodbury MN 28 / 95 21 / 43 8 / 13 19:56 7:59
55 Samantha Scheffer F 34 Hancock IA 29 / 95 8 / 52 1 / 12 20:01 8:01
26 Jami John F 24 Morris MN 30 / 95 9 / 52 5 / 15 20:03 8:02
29 Amanda Jorgenson F 35 Minneapolis MN 31 / 95 10 / 52 2 / 12 20:07 8:03
110 Todd Larson M 48 32 / 95 22 / 43 4 / 7 20:08 8:04
86 Jake Bear M 20 Sioux Falls SD 33 / 95 23 / 43 6 / 10 20:10 8:05
104 Whitney Fugleberg F 28 Willmar MN 34 / 95 11 / 52 6 / 15 20:18 8:08
67 Ryan Tri M 24 Eden Valley MN 35 / 95 24 / 43 7 / 10 20:21 8:09
30 Dina Khaled F 46 Minneapolis MN 36 / 95 12 / 52 2 / 6 20:24 8:10
35 John Langbehn M 14 South Haven MN 37 / 95 25 / 43 2 / 2 20:24 8:10
73 Adrianne Wensman F 21 Alexandria MN 38 / 95 13 / 52 7 / 15 20:29 8:12
33 Mitch Koosman M 23 Appleton MN 39 / 95 26 / 43 8 / 10 20:31 8:13
87 Kassie Kolbeck F 18 Sioux Falls SD 40 / 95 14 / 52 3 / 5 20:43 8:18
116 Scott Orqeman Crumb M 33 Alexandria MN 41 / 95 27 / 43 9 / 13 20:45 8:19
37 Richard Lee M 34 Andover MN 42 / 95 28 / 43 10 / 13 20:57 8:23
42 Chris Nehring F 47 Kimball MN 43 / 95 15 / 52 3 / 6 20:58 8:24
9 Amy Christopherson F 35 Garfield MN 44 / 95 16 / 52 3 / 12 20:59 8:24
61 Mark Stolpman M 66 Fergus Falls MN 45 / 95 29 / 43 2 / 4 21:03 8:26
115 Caleb Zierke M 22 Hancock MN 46 / 95 30 / 43 9 / 10 21:14 8:30
45 Jackie Olson F 37 Alexandria MN 47 / 95 17 / 52 4 / 12 21:18 8:32
68 Ann Varpness F 40 Brownton MN 48 / 95 18 / 52 4 / 6 21:18 8:32
57 Deb Schulzetenberge F 53 Avon MN 49 / 95 19 / 52 1 / 7 21:18 8:32
20 Sue Haller F 55 Clearwater MN 50 / 95 20 / 52 2 / 7 21:21 8:33
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]