Glenwood, MN
8/6/2016


DISTANCE 400 yard swim, 11.1 mile bike, 2.5 mile run
FINISHERS 95 (43 men, 52 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:12:52

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
10 Mitchell Clayton M 19 Forest Lake MN 1 / 95 1 / 43 1 / 3 4:49 1:13 100yd
55 Samantha Scheffer F 34 Hancock IA 2 / 95 1 / 52 1 / 12 5:21 1:21 100yd
17 Breck Erickson M 18 Willmar MN 3 / 95 2 / 43 2 / 3 5:37 1:25 100yd
25 Jane Hutzol F 51 Arvilla ND 4 / 95 2 / 52 1 / 7 5:41 1:26 100yd
3 Danielle Banal F 19 Sauk Centre MN 5 / 95 3 / 52 1 / 5 5:44 1:27 100yd
8 Audrey Blommel F 22 Freeport MN 6 / 95 4 / 52 1 / 15 5:45 1:27 100yd
26 Jami John F 24 Morris MN 7 / 95 5 / 52 2 / 15 5:45 1:27 100yd
63 Lynn Taunton F 33 Belgrade MN 8 / 95 6 / 52 2 / 12 5:50 1:28 100yd
72 McKinley Weiers F 15 Sauk Centre MN 9 / 95 7 / 52 1 / 2 5:52 1:29 100yd
21 Maria Hauer F 21 Little Falls MN 10 / 95 8 / 52 3 / 15 5:53 1:29 100yd
15 Joel Dunn M 36 Sauk Centre MN 11 / 95 3 / 43 1 / 13 5:55 1:29 100yd
18 Kate Geschwind F 21 Minneapolis MN 12 / 95 9 / 52 4 / 15 5:57 1:30 100yd
45 Jackie Olson F 37 Alexandria MN 13 / 95 10 / 52 3 / 12 5:58 1:30 100yd
4 Tiana Barsness F 23 Glenwood MN 14 / 95 11 / 52 5 / 15 6:00 1:31 100yd
52 Miah Roen F 14 Glenwood MN 15 / 95 12 / 52 2 / 2 6:00 1:31 100yd
22 Brianna Herdering F 19 Freeport MN 16 / 95 13 / 52 2 / 5 6:01 1:31 100yd
73 Adrianne Wensman F 21 Alexandria MN 17 / 95 14 / 52 6 / 15 6:02 1:31 100yd
103 Ryan Hughes M 37 Alexandria MN 18 / 95 4 / 43 2 / 13 6:03 1:31 100yd
100 Thomas Pahl M 40 Osakis MN 19 / 95 5 / 43 1 / 7 6:06 1:32 100yd
23 Emily Herdering F 16 Freeport MN 20 / 95 15 / 52 3 / 5 6:08 1:33 100yd
117 Jennifer Poutler F 28 21 / 95 16 / 52 7 / 15 6:16 1:35 100yd
74 Alec Wosepka M 20 Alexandria MN 22 / 95 6 / 43 1 / 10 6:18 1:35 100yd
106 Tracy Sik F 46 Willmar MN 23 / 95 17 / 52 1 / 6 6:24 1:37 100yd
53 Sarah Roers F 39 Alexandria MN 24 / 95 18 / 52 4 / 12 6:30 1:38 100yd
86 Jake Bear M 20 Sioux Falls SD 25 / 95 7 / 43 2 / 10 6:31 1:38 100yd
24 Megan Herdering F 20 Freeport MN 26 / 95 19 / 52 8 / 15 6:31 1:38 100yd
91 Paul Thanel M 19 Sioux Falls SD 27 / 95 8 / 43 3 / 3 6:32 1:39 100yd
35 John Langbehn M 14 South Haven MN 28 / 95 9 / 43 1 / 2 6:36 1:40 100yd
105 Mike Loween M 37 Alexandria MN 29 / 95 10 / 43 3 / 13 6:37 1:40 100yd
113 Alex Haack M 22 Alexandria MN 30 / 95 11 / 43 3 / 10 6:39 1:40 100yd
99 Erin Dahlke F 33 Glenwood MN 31 / 95 20 / 52 5 / 12 6:39 1:40 100yd
114 Jonny Jacobson M 30 Glenwood MN 32 / 95 12 / 43 4 / 13 6:44 1:42 100yd
13 Nate Davis M 36 Woodbury MN 33 / 95 13 / 43 5 / 13 6:44 1:42 100yd
108 David Hoien M 21 Annandale MN 34 / 95 14 / 43 4 / 10 6:45 1:42 100yd
59 Blake Steinbring M 29 Alexandria MN 35 / 95 15 / 43 5 / 10 6:48 1:43 100yd
31 Sue Kollman F 44 Sauk Cente MN 36 / 95 21 / 52 2 / 6 6:51 1:43 100yd
104 Whitney Fugleberg F 28 Willmar MN 37 / 95 22 / 52 9 / 15 6:52 1:44 100yd
42 Chris Nehring F 47 Kimball MN 38 / 95 23 / 52 3 / 6 6:54 1:44 100yd
20 Sue Haller F 55 Clearwater MN 39 / 95 24 / 52 2 / 7 6:57 1:45 100yd
54 Zach Rohloff M 28 Alexandria MN 40 / 95 16 / 43 6 / 10 6:57 1:45 100yd
87 Kassie Kolbeck F 18 Sioux Falls SD 41 / 95 25 / 52 4 / 5 6:59 1:45 100yd
36 Kirk Langbehn M 43 South Haven MN 42 / 95 17 / 43 2 / 7 6:59 1:45 100yd
68 Ann Varpness F 40 Brownton MN 43 / 95 26 / 52 4 / 6 7:01 1:46 100yd
47 Gabe Pesta M 14 Long Prairie MN 44 / 95 18 / 43 2 / 2 7:02 1:46 100yd
51 Mardon Quandt M 56 Annandale MN 45 / 95 19 / 43 1 / 4 7:07 1:47 100yd
88 John Pepin M 35 Crosby MN 46 / 95 20 / 43 6 / 13 7:09 1:48 100yd
75 Kelly Wosepka F 53 Alexandria MN 47 / 95 27 / 52 3 / 7 7:09 1:48 100yd
38 Beth Leipholtz F 23 Parkers Prarie MN 48 / 95 28 / 52 10 / 15 7:10 1:48 100yd
14 Diane E Deters F 62 Sartell MN 49 / 95 29 / 52 1 / 5 7:12 1:49 100yd
115 Caleb Zierke M 22 Hancock MN 50 / 95 21 / 43 7 / 10 7:13 1:49 100yd
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]