Chippewa Falls, WI
8/13/2011


DISTANCE 1.0 MILES
FINISHERS 123 (65 men, 58 women)
AVERAGE TIME 9:51

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
428 Gavin Goodman M 7 Chippewa Falls WI 12 / 123 1 / 123 72.8% 5:06
119 Scott Hogseth M 29 Madison WI 1 / 123 2 / 123 70.7% 5:15
65 Katherine Faris F 11 Chippewa Falls WI 9 / 123 3 / 123 69.3% 6:03
282 Tony Stoik M 55 Bloomer WI 6 / 123 4 / 123 68.5% 5:25
99 Fred Hable M 50 Eau Claire WI 5 / 123 5 / 123 68.2% 5:27
64 Adam Erickson M 13 Eau Claire WI 4 / 123 6 / 123 68.0% 5:28
413 Jake Siegenthaler M 8 Chippewa Falls WI 17 / 123 7 / 123 68.0% 5:28
323 Maisie Wingert F 11 Chippewa Falls WI 11 / 123 8 / 123 67.5% 6:13
161 Jarod Loew M 7 Colfax WI 25 / 123 9 / 123 67.4% 5:31
487 Jon Jentlie M 27 N Mankato MN 2 / 123 10 / 123 67.0% 5:32
104 Alyss Harp F 16 Eau Claire WI 7 / 123 11 / 123 66.8% 6:17
14 Jenny Bedford F 11 Chippewa Falls WI 15 / 123 12 / 123 66.8% 6:17
547 Max Hauser M 8 Chippewa Falls WI 22 / 123 13 / 123 65.5% 5:40
62 Emily Erickson F 9 Eau Claire WI 29 / 123 14 / 123 64.5% 6:30
15 Sara Bedford F 16 Chippewa Falls WI 8 / 123 15 / 123 64.4% 6:31
338 Kira Boyer F 7 Lacrescent MN 49 / 123 16 / 123 62.8% 6:41
482 Grace Mrozinski F 11 Chippewa Falls WI 24 / 123 17 / 123 62.6% 6:42
57 Jeremy Dulian M 34 Chippewa Falls WI 3 / 123 18 / 123 62.6% 5:56
175 Haley Mason F 7 Chippewa Falls WI 52 / 123 19 / 123 62.3% 6:44
63 Megan Erickson F 11 Eau Claire WI 27 / 123 20 / 123 61.7% 6:48
405 Parker Olson M 8 Chippewa Falls WI 32 / 123 21 / 123 61.4% 6:03
336 Sawer Bowe M 8 Chippewa Falls WI 34 / 123 22 / 123 60.9% 6:06
238 Thomas Robarge M 12 Chippewa Falls WI 14 / 123 23 / 123 60.9% 6:06
370 Cole Bischel M 10 Chippewa Falls WI 21 / 123 24 / 123 60.8% 6:06
228 Sandy Putnam F 52 Eau Claire WI 44 / 123 25 / 123 60.8% 6:54
298 Amber Thaler F 8 Chippewa Falls WI 47 / 123 26 / 123 60.8% 6:54
492 Hayden Goodman M 9 Chippewa Falls WI 30 / 123 27 / 123 60.3% 6:10
337 Trevor Bowe M 7 Chippewa Falls WI 50 / 123 28 / 123 60.1% 6:10
356 Emily Prince F 10 Menomonie WI 36 / 123 29 / 123 59.9% 7:00
421 Andrew Ausman M 12 Chippewa Falls WI 16 / 123 30 / 123 59.6% 6:13
309 Dan Van Dyke M 10 Chippewa Falls WI 28 / 123 31 / 123 59.5% 6:15
402 Michelle Miller F 9 Veench WI 42 / 123 32 / 123 59.4% 7:04
310 David Van Dyke M 13 Chippewa Falls WI 13 / 123 33 / 123 59.4% 6:15
355 Ethan Peickert M 9 Menomonie WI 33 / 123 34 / 123 59.0% 6:18
303 Landon Thies M 8 Chippewa Falls WI 41 / 123 35 / 123 58.6% 6:20
491 Jasmine Lee F 8 Menomonie WI 60 / 123 36 / 123 58.5% 7:10
297 Ruby Thaler F 8 Chippewa Falls WI 62 / 123 37 / 123 58.3% 7:12
386 Sean Hanson-Brown M 8 Minneapolis MN 45 / 123 38 / 123 58.1% 6:23
160 Belinda Loew F 9 Colfax WI 54 / 123 39 / 123 58.1% 7:13
147 Sydney Leduc F 7 Chippewa Falls WI 73 / 123 40 / 123 57.9% 7:15
193 Becca McInnis F 18 Cadott WI 19 / 123 41 / 123 57.7% 7:16
365 Simon Arneberg M 11 Chippewa Falls WI 26 / 123 42 / 123 57.6% 6:26
401 Cole Michaelsen M 10 New Auburn WI 31 / 123 43 / 123 57.4% 6:28
157 Wendy Loew F 35 Colfax WI 20 / 123 44 / 123 57.3% 7:20
166 Ian Loss M 9 Beaver Dam WI 39 / 123 45 / 123 56.6% 6:33
346 Grace Endrizzi F 8 Maplewood MN 69 / 123 46 / 123 56.5% 7:25
276 Kade Stees M 10 Hager City WI 37 / 123 47 / 123 55.9% 6:38
179 Gubynit Mason M 5 Chippewa Falls WI 85 / 123 48 / 123 55.7% 6:40
267 Paige Smiskey F 7 Chippewa Falls WI 76 / 123 49 / 123 55.4% 7:34
188 Isaac McInnis M 15 Cadott WI 18 / 123 50 / 123 54.6% 6:48
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]