Chippewa Falls, WI
8/13/2011


DISTANCE 1.0 MILES
FINISHERS 123 (65 men, 58 women)
AVERAGE TIME 9:51

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
119 Scott Hogseth M 29 Madison WI 1 / 123 1 / 65 1 / 3 5:15
487 Jon Jentlie M 27 N Mankato MN 2 / 123 2 / 65 2 / 3 5:32
57 Jeremy Dulian M 34 Chippewa Falls WI 3 / 123 3 / 65 1 / 9 6:02
64 Adam Erickson M 13 Eau Claire WI 4 / 123 4 / 65 1 / 18 6:08
99 Fred Hable M 50 Eau Claire WI 5 / 123 5 / 65 1 / 5 6:13
282 Tony Stoik M 55 Bloomer WI 6 / 123 6 / 65 2 / 5 6:27
104 Alyss Harp F 16 Eau Claire WI 7 / 123 1 / 58 1 / 4 6:30
15 Sara Bedford F 16 Chippewa Falls WI 8 / 123 2 / 58 2 / 4 6:44
65 Katherine Faris F 11 Chippewa Falls WI 9 / 123 3 / 58 1 / 14 6:49
550 Paul Hogseth M 32 Mount Horeb WI 10 / 123 7 / 65 2 / 9 6:53
323 Maisie Wingert F 11 Chippewa Falls WI 11 / 123 4 / 58 2 / 14 6:59
428 Gavin Goodman M 7 Chippewa Falls WI 12 / 123 8 / 65 1 / 17 7:02
310 David Van Dyke M 13 Chippewa Falls WI 13 / 123 9 / 65 2 / 18 7:02
238 Thomas Robarge M 12 Chippewa Falls WI 14 / 123 10 / 65 3 / 18 7:02
14 Jenny Bedford F 11 Chippewa Falls WI 15 / 123 5 / 58 3 / 14 7:04
421 Andrew Ausman M 12 Chippewa Falls WI 16 / 123 11 / 65 4 / 18 7:10
413 Jake Siegenthaler M 8 Chippewa Falls WI 17 / 123 12 / 65 2 / 17 7:12
188 Isaac McInnis M 15 Cadott WI 18 / 123 13 / 65 1 / 2 7:20
193 Becca McInnis F 18 Cadott WI 19 / 123 6 / 58 3 / 4 7:21
157 Wendy Loew F 35 Colfax WI 20 / 123 7 / 58 1 / 7 7:27
370 Cole Bischel M 10 Chippewa Falls WI 21 / 123 14 / 65 5 / 18 7:28
547 Max Hauser M 8 Chippewa Falls WI 22 / 123 15 / 65 3 / 17 7:28
546 Mike Hauser M 39 Chippewa Falls WI 23 / 123 16 / 65 3 / 9 7:30
482 Grace Mrozinski F 11 Chippewa Falls WI 24 / 123 8 / 58 4 / 14 7:32
161 Jarod Loew M 7 Colfax WI 25 / 123 17 / 65 4 / 17 7:36
365 Simon Arneberg M 11 Chippewa Falls WI 26 / 123 18 / 65 6 / 18 7:38
63 Megan Erickson F 11 Eau Claire WI 27 / 123 9 / 58 5 / 14 7:38
309 Dan Van Dyke M 10 Chippewa Falls WI 28 / 123 19 / 65 7 / 18 7:38
62 Emily Erickson F 9 Eau Claire WI 29 / 123 10 / 58 1 / 24 7:43
492 Hayden Goodman M 9 Chippewa Falls WI 30 / 123 20 / 65 5 / 17 7:48
401 Cole Michaelsen M 10 New Auburn WI 31 / 123 21 / 65 8 / 18 7:55
405 Parker Olson M 8 Chippewa Falls WI 32 / 123 22 / 65 6 / 17 7:58
355 Ethan Peickert M 9 Menomonie WI 33 / 123 23 / 65 7 / 17 7:59
336 Sawer Bowe M 8 Chippewa Falls WI 34 / 123 24 / 65 8 / 17 8:02
366 Thomas Arneberg M 51 Chippewa Falls WI 35 / 123 25 / 65 3 / 5 8:03
356 Emily Prince F 10 Menomonie WI 36 / 123 11 / 58 6 / 14 8:05
276 Kade Stees M 10 Hager City WI 37 / 123 26 / 65 9 / 18 8:07
204 Al Myher M 23 Bloomer WI 38 / 123 27 / 65 3 / 3 8:15
166 Ian Loss M 9 Beaver Dam WI 39 / 123 28 / 65 9 / 17 8:18
382 Henry Erickson M 13 Chippewa Falls WI 40 / 123 29 / 65 10 / 18 8:19
303 Landon Thies M 8 Chippewa Falls WI 41 / 123 30 / 65 10 / 17 8:21
402 Michelle Miller F 9 Veench WI 42 / 123 12 / 58 2 / 24 8:22
481 Chris Mc Laughlin M 32 Bloomer WI 43 / 123 31 / 65 4 / 9 8:24
228 Sandy Putnam F 52 Eau Claire WI 44 / 123 13 / 58 1 / 1 8:25
386 Sean Hanson-Brown M 8 Minneapolis MN 45 / 123 32 / 65 11 / 17 8:25
340 Lisa Boyer F 31 Lacrescent MN 46 / 123 14 / 58 2 / 7 8:27
298 Amber Thaler F 8 Chippewa Falls WI 47 / 123 15 / 58 3 / 24 8:27
483 Samuel Zwickel M 12 Chippewa Falls WI 48 / 123 33 / 65 11 / 18 8:27
338 Kira Boyer F 7 Lacrescent MN 49 / 123 16 / 58 4 / 24 8:28
337 Trevor Bowe M 7 Chippewa Falls WI 50 / 123 34 / 65 12 / 17 8:31
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]