Chippewa Falls, WI
8/13/2011


DISTANCE 1.0 MILES
FINISHERS 123 (65 men, 58 women)
AVERAGE TIME 9:51

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
104 Alyss Harp F 16 Eau Claire WI 7 / 123 1 / 58 1 / 4 6:30
15 Sara Bedford F 16 Chippewa Falls WI 8 / 123 2 / 58 2 / 4 6:44
65 Katherine Faris F 11 Chippewa Falls WI 9 / 123 3 / 58 1 / 14 6:49
323 Maisie Wingert F 11 Chippewa Falls WI 11 / 123 4 / 58 2 / 14 6:59
14 Jenny Bedford F 11 Chippewa Falls WI 15 / 123 5 / 58 3 / 14 7:04
193 Becca McInnis F 18 Cadott WI 19 / 123 6 / 58 3 / 4 7:21
157 Wendy Loew F 35 Colfax WI 20 / 123 7 / 58 1 / 7 7:27
482 Grace Mrozinski F 11 Chippewa Falls WI 24 / 123 8 / 58 4 / 14 7:32
63 Megan Erickson F 11 Eau Claire WI 27 / 123 9 / 58 5 / 14 7:38
62 Emily Erickson F 9 Eau Claire WI 29 / 123 10 / 58 1 / 24 7:43
356 Emily Prince F 10 Menomonie WI 36 / 123 11 / 58 6 / 14 8:05
402 Michelle Miller F 9 Veench WI 42 / 123 12 / 58 2 / 24 8:22
228 Sandy Putnam F 52 Eau Claire WI 44 / 123 13 / 58 1 / 1 8:25
340 Lisa Boyer F 31 Lacrescent MN 46 / 123 14 / 58 2 / 7 8:27
298 Amber Thaler F 8 Chippewa Falls WI 47 / 123 15 / 58 3 / 24 8:27
338 Kira Boyer F 7 Lacrescent MN 49 / 123 16 / 58 4 / 24 8:28
175 Haley Mason F 7 Chippewa Falls WI 52 / 123 17 / 58 5 / 24 8:32
180 Emily Mason F 33 Chippewa Falls WI 53 / 123 18 / 58 3 / 7 8:32
160 Belinda Loew F 9 Colfax WI 54 / 123 19 / 58 6 / 24 8:33
275 Mary Stees F 43 Hager City WI 57 / 123 20 / 58 1 / 5 8:40
173 Sydney Malone F 12 Neenah WI 59 / 123 21 / 58 7 / 14 8:46
491 Jasmine Lee F 8 Menomonie WI 60 / 123 22 / 58 7 / 24 8:46
218 Emily Pedersen F 13 Eau Claire WI 61 / 123 23 / 58 8 / 14 8:47
297 Ruby Thaler F 8 Chippewa Falls WI 62 / 123 24 / 58 8 / 24 8:48
172 Lisa Malone F 41 Neenah WI 63 / 123 25 / 58 2 / 5 8:49
347 Alyssa Endrizzi F 41 Maplewood MN 68 / 123 26 / 58 3 / 5 9:02
346 Grace Endrizzi F 8 Maplewood MN 69 / 123 27 / 58 9 / 24 9:05
191 Sarah McInnis F 16 Cadott WI 71 / 123 28 / 58 4 / 4 9:09
285 Sydney Stoll F 9 Chippewa Falls WI 72 / 123 29 / 58 10 / 24 9:09
147 Sydney Leduc F 7 Chippewa Falls WI 73 / 123 30 / 58 11 / 24 9:11
267 Paige Smiskey F 7 Chippewa Falls WI 76 / 123 31 / 58 12 / 24 9:35
549 Marilyn Newton F 10 Chippewa Falls WI 77 / 123 32 / 58 9 / 14 9:50
304 Annalie Thies F 38 Chippewa Falls WI 78 / 123 33 / 58 4 / 7 9:57
302 Sydney Thies F 10 Chippewa Falls WI 79 / 123 34 / 58 10 / 14 9:59
268 Rachel Smiskey F 9 Chippewa Falls WI 82 / 123 35 / 58 13 / 24 10:03
484 Bergen Anderson F 9 Wausau WI 83 / 123 36 / 58 14 / 24 10:03
531 Jori Boyer F 6 Lacressent MN 86 / 123 37 / 58 15 / 24 10:13
190 Sharon McInnis F 44 Cadott WI 88 / 123 38 / 58 4 / 5 10:18
329 Grace Zimmerman F 6 Middleton WI 90 / 123 39 / 58 16 / 24 10:48
277 Maria Stees F 7 Hager City WI 92 / 123 40 / 58 17 / 24 10:53
82 Melanie Gerbitz F 9 Mukwonago WI 95 / 123 41 / 58 18 / 24 10:59
81 Joanna Gerbitz F 7 Mukwonago WI 97 / 123 42 / 58 19 / 24 11:03
206 Lyndsey Netland F 8 St. Cloud MN 98 / 123 43 / 58 20 / 24 11:08
207 Lauryn Netland F 8 St. Cloud MN 100 / 123 44 / 58 21 / 24 11:37
72 Sophia Forster F 7 Chippewa Falls WI 102 / 123 45 / 58 22 / 24 11:40
486 Angela Bowe F 30 Chippewa Falls WI 104 / 123 46 / 58 5 / 7 11:45
437 Kahlan Ruzicka F 13 Chippewa Falls WI 105 / 123 47 / 58 11 / 14 11:45
438 Kayanna Ruzicka F 12 Chippewa Falls WI 106 / 123 48 / 58 12 / 14 11:46
73 Abigail Forster F 5 Chippewa Falls WI 107 / 123 49 / 58 1 / 2 11:48
70 Kelly Forster F 36 Chippewa Falls WI 108 / 123 50 / 58 6 / 7 11:48
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]