Chippewa Falls, WI
8/13/2011


DISTANCE 1.0 MILES
FINISHERS 123 (65 men, 58 women)
AVERAGE TIME 9:51

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
119 Scott Hogseth M 29 Madison WI 1 / 123 1 / 65 1 / 3 5:15
487 Jon Jentlie M 27 N Mankato MN 2 / 123 2 / 65 2 / 3 5:32
57 Jeremy Dulian M 34 Chippewa Falls WI 3 / 123 3 / 65 1 / 9 6:02
64 Adam Erickson M 13 Eau Claire WI 4 / 123 4 / 65 1 / 18 6:08
99 Fred Hable M 50 Eau Claire WI 5 / 123 5 / 65 1 / 5 6:13
282 Tony Stoik M 55 Bloomer WI 6 / 123 6 / 65 2 / 5 6:27
550 Paul Hogseth M 32 Mount Horeb WI 10 / 123 7 / 65 2 / 9 6:53
428 Gavin Goodman M 7 Chippewa Falls WI 12 / 123 8 / 65 1 / 17 7:02
310 David Van Dyke M 13 Chippewa Falls WI 13 / 123 9 / 65 2 / 18 7:02
238 Thomas Robarge M 12 Chippewa Falls WI 14 / 123 10 / 65 3 / 18 7:02
421 Andrew Ausman M 12 Chippewa Falls WI 16 / 123 11 / 65 4 / 18 7:10
413 Jake Siegenthaler M 8 Chippewa Falls WI 17 / 123 12 / 65 2 / 17 7:12
188 Isaac McInnis M 15 Cadott WI 18 / 123 13 / 65 1 / 2 7:20
370 Cole Bischel M 10 Chippewa Falls WI 21 / 123 14 / 65 5 / 18 7:28
547 Max Hauser M 8 Chippewa Falls WI 22 / 123 15 / 65 3 / 17 7:28
546 Mike Hauser M 39 Chippewa Falls WI 23 / 123 16 / 65 3 / 9 7:30
161 Jarod Loew M 7 Colfax WI 25 / 123 17 / 65 4 / 17 7:36
365 Simon Arneberg M 11 Chippewa Falls WI 26 / 123 18 / 65 6 / 18 7:38
309 Dan Van Dyke M 10 Chippewa Falls WI 28 / 123 19 / 65 7 / 18 7:38
492 Hayden Goodman M 9 Chippewa Falls WI 30 / 123 20 / 65 5 / 17 7:48
401 Cole Michaelsen M 10 New Auburn WI 31 / 123 21 / 65 8 / 18 7:55
405 Parker Olson M 8 Chippewa Falls WI 32 / 123 22 / 65 6 / 17 7:58
355 Ethan Peickert M 9 Menomonie WI 33 / 123 23 / 65 7 / 17 7:59
336 Sawer Bowe M 8 Chippewa Falls WI 34 / 123 24 / 65 8 / 17 8:02
366 Thomas Arneberg M 51 Chippewa Falls WI 35 / 123 25 / 65 3 / 5 8:03
276 Kade Stees M 10 Hager City WI 37 / 123 26 / 65 9 / 18 8:07
204 Al Myher M 23 Bloomer WI 38 / 123 27 / 65 3 / 3 8:15
166 Ian Loss M 9 Beaver Dam WI 39 / 123 28 / 65 9 / 17 8:18
382 Henry Erickson M 13 Chippewa Falls WI 40 / 123 29 / 65 10 / 18 8:19
303 Landon Thies M 8 Chippewa Falls WI 41 / 123 30 / 65 10 / 17 8:21
481 Chris Mc Laughlin M 32 Bloomer WI 43 / 123 31 / 65 4 / 9 8:24
386 Sean Hanson-Brown M 8 Minneapolis MN 45 / 123 32 / 65 11 / 17 8:25
483 Samuel Zwickel M 12 Chippewa Falls WI 48 / 123 33 / 65 11 / 18 8:27
337 Trevor Bowe M 7 Chippewa Falls WI 50 / 123 34 / 65 12 / 17 8:31
274 Kerry Stees M 45 Hager City WI 51 / 123 35 / 65 1 / 4 8:31
291 Kelly Sullivan M 44 Chippewa Falls WI 55 / 123 36 / 65 2 / 4 8:39
292 Shane Sullivan M 11 Chippewa Falls WI 56 / 123 37 / 65 12 / 18 8:39
485 Victor Anderson M 11 Wausau WI 58 / 123 38 / 65 13 / 18 8:43
110 Ryan Hebert M 38 Chippewa Falls WI 64 / 123 39 / 65 5 / 9 8:51
189 Pat McInnis M 46 Cadott WI 65 / 123 40 / 65 3 / 4 8:51
295 Peter Thaler M 11 Chippewa Falls WI 66 / 123 41 / 65 14 / 18 9:01
344 Nathan Endrizzi M 11 Maplewood MN 67 / 123 42 / 65 15 / 18 9:01
192 Jake McInnis M 12 Cadott WI 70 / 123 43 / 65 16 / 18 9:08
548 Luke Newton M 8 Chippewa Falls WI 74 / 123 44 / 65 13 / 17 9:24
488 Eric Rasmussen M 9 Chippewa Falls WI 75 / 123 45 / 65 14 / 17 9:32
176 Kevin Mason M 37 Chippewa Falls WI 80 / 123 46 / 65 6 / 9 10:00
178 Solomon Mason M 6 Chippewa Falls WI 81 / 123 47 / 65 15 / 17 10:00
177 Esubalew Mason M 6 Chippewa Falls WI 84 / 123 48 / 65 16 / 17 10:07
179 Gubynit Mason M 5 Chippewa Falls WI 85 / 123 49 / 65 1 / 4 10:13
339 Aaron Boyer M 35 Lacrescent MN 87 / 123 50 / 65 7 / 9 10:14
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]