St. Paul, MN
8/6/2016


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 310 (176 men, 134 women)
AVERAGE TIME 58:42.9

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
118 Alex Fedak M 51 Oklahoma City OK 7 / 310 7 / 174 1 / 32 36:34.2
265 Tommy Peterson M 50 Saint Paul MN 10 / 310 10 / 174 2 / 32 38:22.4
180 Larry Kaufman M 50 Brookfield IL 11 / 310 11 / 174 3 / 32 38:22.5
173 Gary Johnson M 54 Bloomington MN 12 / 310 12 / 174 4 / 32 38:22.6
240 Michael Mullery M 51 Rosemount MN 15 / 310 15 / 174 5 / 32 38:24.9
83 Daniel Collins M 53 Shoreview MN 23 / 310 20 / 174 6 / 32 41:43.1
232 Paul Meyering M 50 Burnsville MN 32 / 310 29 / 174 7 / 32 41:52.3
268 Tim Pothen M 50 Forest Lake MN 40 / 310 37 / 174 8 / 32 42:05.1
228 Pat Melby M 52 Duluth MN 43 / 310 39 / 174 9 / 32 42:14.5
324 Dan Teske M 52 Fargo ND 52 / 310 46 / 174 10 / 32 44:47.2
94 Gary Davis M 52 Eden Prairie MN 64 / 310 55 / 174 11 / 32 47:02.5
281 Dan Rooney M 53 Alexandria MN 66 / 310 57 / 174 12 / 32 47:03.8
280 Scott Rohlik M 54 Mounds View MN 70 / 310 60 / 174 13 / 32 47:29.4
264 Rob Peterson M 53 Minnetonka MN 72 / 310 62 / 174 14 / 32 47:31.8
150 Darrell Hauge M 53 Fridley MN 78 / 310 66 / 174 15 / 32 47:38.5
127 David Garceau M 54 Vadnais Heights MN 79 / 310 67 / 174 16 / 32 47:42.1
201 Mitchell Lebens M 52 Shakopee MN 94 / 310 77 / 174 17 / 32 49:24.5
253 Christopher Olson M 50 Blaine MN 101 / 310 82 / 174 18 / 32 51:19.4
177 Eric Jore M 50 Eden Prairie MN 103 / 310 84 / 174 19 / 32 52:27.0
60 Brent Bishop M 50 River Falls WI 109 / 310 89 / 174 20 / 32 53:06.1
249 John Ohlin M 54 Baxter MN 110 / 310 90 / 174 21 / 32 53:09.4
246 Craig Nelson M 52 Edina MN 118 / 310 93 / 174 22 / 32 53:43.3
289 Mark Schaber M 50 Lino Lakes MN 128 / 310 100 / 174 23 / 32 54:16.4
208 Troy Lockwood M 52 Bloomington MN 132 / 310 103 / 174 24 / 32 55:33.0
304 Daniel Smith M 54 Rochester MN 137 / 310 105 / 174 25 / 32 55:56.6
212 James Lynch M 53 Eagan MN 150 / 310 114 / 174 26 / 32 57:36.7
337 Jay Vehrenkamp M 54 Blair WI 182 / 310 136 / 174 27 / 32 1:01:39.5
137 Paul Graf III M 54 Eagan MN 184 / 310 137 / 174 28 / 32 1:01:55.1
166 Brian Hooey M 53 Sauk Rapids MN 194 / 310 145 / 174 29 / 32 1:03:14.0
197 Jim Larch M 51 Eagan MN 201 / 310 149 / 174 30 / 32 1:04:22.2
15 Walter Chapman M 52 Edina MN 239 / 310 161 / 174 31 / 32 1:09:32.7
12 Brad Wheelock M 50 Saint Cloud MN 240 / 310 162 / 174 32 / 32 1:09:34.3
1-32
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]