St. Paul, MN
8/6/2016


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 310 (176 men, 134 women)
AVERAGE TIME 58:42.9

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
54 Rob Bell M 32 Okahoma City OK 1 / 310 1 / 174 1 / 11 34:30.5
318 Jeffrey Swider-Peltz Jr M 27 Wheaton IL 2 / 310 2 / 174 1 / 11 34:30.6
104 Kelin Dunfee M 25 Saint Paul MN 3 / 310 3 / 174 2 / 11 34:31.0
273 Francisco Ramirez M 39 Edgewater NJ 4 / 310 4 / 174 1 / 14 34:57.3
226 Steve Meisinger M 33 Streamwood IL 5 / 310 5 / 174 2 / 11 34:57.8
157 Elias Hendrickson M 22 Bemidji MN 6 / 310 6 / 174 1 / 9 35:12.0
118 Alex Fedak M 51 Oklahoma City OK 7 / 310 7 / 174 1 / 32 36:34.2
323 Jeff Terwilliger M 55 Edina MN 8 / 310 8 / 174 1 / 27 36:35.3
328 Conrade Thomas M 49 Chanhassen MN 9 / 310 9 / 174 1 / 17 38:21.9
265 Tommy Peterson M 50 Saint Paul MN 10 / 310 10 / 174 2 / 32 38:22.4
180 Larry Kaufman M 50 Brookfield IL 11 / 310 11 / 174 3 / 32 38:22.5
173 Gary Johnson M 54 Bloomington MN 12 / 310 12 / 174 4 / 32 38:22.6
82 Tom Cole M 55 Muskegon MI 13 / 310 13 / 174 2 / 27 38:23.2
102 Hernan Diaz M 56 Shawnee KS 14 / 310 14 / 174 3 / 27 38:23.3
240 Michael Mullery M 51 Rosemount MN 15 / 310 15 / 174 5 / 32 38:24.9
215 Jason Mann M 58 Shell Lake WI 16 / 310 16 / 174 4 / 27 38:25.7
90 Noel Creager M 46 Mpls MN 17 / 310 17 / 174 2 / 17 38:26.1
295 Todd Schneider M 44 Minneapolis MN 18 / 310 18 / 174 1 / 11 38:26.5
297 John Schulte M 56 Stillwater MN 19 / 310 19 / 174 5 / 27 38:26.9
83 Daniel Collins M 53 Shoreview MN 23 / 310 20 / 174 6 / 32 41:43.1
243 Dino Musielewicz M 27 Moorhead MN 24 / 310 21 / 174 3 / 11 41:47.5
158 Josiah Hendrickson M 28 Bemidji MN 25 / 310 22 / 174 4 / 11 41:47.8
227 Matt Melanson M 61 Minneapolis MN 26 / 310 23 / 174 1 / 17 41:49.7
129 Herb Gayle M 55 Toronto ON 27 / 310 24 / 174 6 / 27 41:49.8
115 Torrie Enget M 49 Grand Forks ND 28 / 310 25 / 174 3 / 17 41:50.2
349 Chad Wilson M 30 Superior WI 29 / 310 26 / 174 3 / 11 41:50.3
331 Tavis Trosen M 35 Minot ND 30 / 310 27 / 174 2 / 14 41:50.4
266 Jesse Peterson M 13 Saint Paul MN 31 / 310 28 / 174 1 / 11 41:50.5
232 Paul Meyering M 50 Burnsville MN 32 / 310 29 / 174 7 / 32 41:52.3
309 James Sokolowski M 56 Minneapolis MN 33 / 310 30 / 174 7 / 27 41:52.7
317 David Swan M 56 Minneapolis MN 34 / 310 31 / 174 8 / 27 41:53.1
159 John Henning M 49 Minneapolis, MN 35 / 310 32 / 174 4 / 17 41:56.1
313 Jeff Steltz M 55 Chippewa Falls WI 36 / 310 33 / 174 9 / 27 41:56.8
198 Stephen Larios M 65 Nashville TN 37 / 310 34 / 174 1 / 10 42:03.2
24 Randy Landucci M 63 Stillwater MN 38 / 310 35 / 174 2 / 17 42:03.3
358 Jack Wussler M 62 Stpaul MN 39 / 310 36 / 174 3 / 17 42:03.5
268 Tim Pothen M 50 Forest Lake MN 40 / 310 37 / 174 8 / 32 42:05.1
39 Greg Ash M 58 Duluth MN 42 / 310 38 / 174 10 / 27 42:13.7
228 Pat Melby M 52 Duluth MN 43 / 310 39 / 174 9 / 32 42:14.5
360 Gary Yanagita M 59 Minneapolis MN 44 / 310 40 / 174 11 / 27 42:15.0
234 Greg Miller M 57 Excelsior MN 45 / 310 41 / 174 12 / 27 43:41.4
199 Dale Larson M 37 Eagan MN 46 / 310 42 / 174 3 / 14 44:29.6
237 Eric Moreira M 39 Minnetonka MN 47 / 310 43 / 174 4 / 14 44:31.4
343 Duane Wagner M 59 Humble TX 48 / 310 44 / 174 13 / 27 44:31.5
307 Eric Smyth M 35 St. Paul MN 50 / 310 45 / 174 5 / 14 44:38.1
324 Dan Teske M 52 Fargo ND 52 / 310 46 / 174 10 / 32 44:47.2
164 Terry J Holm M 72 Brainerd MN 53 / 310 47 / 174 1 / 2 44:48.6
63 Chandler Borrillo M 20 Rochester MN 54 / 310 48 / 174 2 / 9 44:48.7
70 Nick Capra M 33 Blaine MN 56 / 310 49 / 174 4 / 11 45:01.3
239 Ryan Mullery M 20 Rosemount MN 57 / 310 50 / 174 3 / 9 45:11.7
105 Lee Dunfee M 59 Lakeville MN 58 / 310 51 / 174 14 / 27 46:06.1
320 William Sypura M 47 Coon Rapids MN 59 / 310 52 / 174 5 / 17 46:06.4
81 Ian Cochran M 25 Minneapolis MN 61 / 310 53 / 174 5 / 11 46:57.5
169 Ken Huss M 65 Plymouth MN 63 / 310 54 / 174 2 / 10 47:02.4
94 Gary Davis M 52 Eden Prairie MN 64 / 310 55 / 174 11 / 32 47:02.5
262 Mark Peterson M 48 Oakdale MN 65 / 310 56 / 174 6 / 17 47:03.3
281 Dan Rooney M 53 Alexandria MN 66 / 310 57 / 174 12 / 32 47:03.8
95 Peter Davis M 42 Bloomington MN 68 / 310 58 / 174 2 / 11 47:27.0
315 Patrick Stream M 47 Hudson WI 69 / 310 59 / 174 7 / 17 47:29.2
280 Scott Rohlik M 54 Mounds View MN 70 / 310 60 / 174 13 / 32 47:29.4
146 Jeffrey Handeland M 41 Coon Rapids MN 71 / 310 61 / 174 3 / 11 47:31.2
264 Rob Peterson M 53 Minnetonka MN 72 / 310 62 / 174 14 / 32 47:31.8
77 Mike Chonarzewski M 45 Palatine IL 73 / 310 63 / 174 8 / 17 47:33.8
56 Gary Betting M 56 Bismarck ND 74 / 310 64 / 174 15 / 27 47:34.8
55 Noah Berg M 19 Andover MN 75 / 310 65 / 174 2 / 11 47:35.4
150 Darrell Hauge M 53 Fridley MN 78 / 310 66 / 174 15 / 32 47:38.5
127 David Garceau M 54 Vadnais Heights MN 79 / 310 67 / 174 16 / 32 47:42.1
230 Joshua Merrier M 38 Esko MN 80 / 310 68 / 174 6 / 14 47:49.3
45 Jeff Bachman M 56 Bloomington MN 82 / 310 69 / 174 16 / 27 48:05.0
179 Cole Kantos M 25 Fargo ND 84 / 310 70 / 174 6 / 11 48:23.8
298 James Scott M 61 Golden Valley MN 85 / 310 71 / 174 4 / 17 48:27.2
341 Ollie Wadas M 60 Springbrook WI 86 / 310 72 / 174 5 / 17 48:42.8
290 Alex Schaber M 21 Lino Lakes MN 88 / 310 73 / 174 4 / 9 49:12.7
79 Michael Clark M 60 Mazomanie WI 89 / 310 74 / 174 6 / 17 49:14.5
330 Nicholas Titus M 38 Lakeville MN 90 / 310 75 / 174 7 / 14 49:17.0
165 Paul Holte M 64 Shakopee MN 93 / 310 76 / 174 7 / 17 49:24.2
201 Mitchell Lebens M 52 Shakopee MN 94 / 310 77 / 174 17 / 32 49:24.5
134 John Glowaski M 59 N St Paul MN 95 / 310 78 / 174 17 / 27 49:24.5
97 Robert Davis M 67 St. Paul MN 97 / 310 79 / 174 3 / 10 49:25.5
35 Aaron Anderson M 46 Superior WI 98 / 310 80 / 174 9 / 17 49:28.0
42 Charlie Auspos M 55 Ramsey MN 100 / 310 81 / 174 18 / 27 51:04.9
253 Christopher Olson M 50 Blaine MN 101 / 310 82 / 174 18 / 32 51:19.4
254 Alec Olson M 19 Blaine MN 102 / 310 83 / 174 3 / 11 51:19.4
177 Eric Jore M 50 Eden Prairie MN 103 / 310 84 / 174 19 / 32 52:27.0
75 Tim Cerling M 64 Farmington MN 104 / 310 85 / 174 8 / 17 52:33.9
233 Mike Miller M 74 Sturgeon Bay WI 105 / 310 86 / 174 2 / 2 53:02.6
203 Thomas Leonard M 62 Woodbury MN 106 / 310 87 / 174 9 / 17 53:05.1
18 Mark McDonald M 58 Cokato MN 107 / 310 88 / 174 19 / 27 53:05.3
60 Brent Bishop M 50 River Falls WI 109 / 310 89 / 174 20 / 32 53:06.1
249 John Ohlin M 54 Baxter MN 110 / 310 90 / 174 21 / 32 53:09.4
53 James Bell M 69 Farmington MN 111 / 310 91 / 174 4 / 10 53:10.9
329 Ben Thomas M 27 St. Paul MN 114 / 310 92 / 174 7 / 11 53:34.3
246 Craig Nelson M 52 Edina MN 118 / 310 93 / 174 22 / 32 53:43.3
155 Curtis Hendrickson M 67 Bemidji MN 119 / 310 94 / 174 5 / 10 53:48.8
259 Michael Pekarik M 58 Rosemount MN 120 / 310 95 / 174 20 / 27 53:49.1
188 Jerry Kosel M 63 St Paul MN 121 / 310 96 / 174 10 / 17 53:50.4
120 Benjamin Flickinger M 34 Ankeny IA 124 / 310 97 / 174 5 / 11 53:59.4
172 Jim Johnson M 59 Eagan MN 126 / 310 98 / 174 21 / 27 54:01.6
138 Ken Haga M 68 Prior Lake MN 127 / 310 99 / 174 6 / 10 54:02.8
289 Mark Schaber M 50 Lino Lakes MN 128 / 310 100 / 174 23 / 32 54:16.4
1-100    101-200→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]