St. Paul, MN
8/6/2016


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 310 (176 men, 134 women)
AVERAGE TIME 58:42.9

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
105 Lee Dunfee M 59 Lakeville MN 58 / 310 51 / 174 14 / 27 46:06.1
320 William Sypura M 47 Coon Rapids MN 59 / 310 52 / 174 5 / 17 46:06.4
81 Ian Cochran M 25 Minneapolis MN 61 / 310 53 / 174 5 / 11 46:57.5
169 Ken Huss M 65 Plymouth MN 63 / 310 54 / 174 2 / 10 47:02.4
94 Gary Davis M 52 Eden Prairie MN 64 / 310 55 / 174 11 / 32 47:02.5
262 Mark Peterson M 48 Oakdale MN 65 / 310 56 / 174 6 / 17 47:03.3
281 Dan Rooney M 53 Alexandria MN 66 / 310 57 / 174 12 / 32 47:03.8
95 Peter Davis M 42 Bloomington MN 68 / 310 58 / 174 2 / 11 47:27.0
315 Patrick Stream M 47 Hudson WI 69 / 310 59 / 174 7 / 17 47:29.2
280 Scott Rohlik M 54 Mounds View MN 70 / 310 60 / 174 13 / 32 47:29.4
146 Jeffrey Handeland M 41 Coon Rapids MN 71 / 310 61 / 174 3 / 11 47:31.2
264 Rob Peterson M 53 Minnetonka MN 72 / 310 62 / 174 14 / 32 47:31.8
77 Mike Chonarzewski M 45 Palatine IL 73 / 310 63 / 174 8 / 17 47:33.8
56 Gary Betting M 56 Bismarck ND 74 / 310 64 / 174 15 / 27 47:34.8
55 Noah Berg M 19 Andover MN 75 / 310 65 / 174 2 / 11 47:35.4
150 Darrell Hauge M 53 Fridley MN 78 / 310 66 / 174 15 / 32 47:38.5
127 David Garceau M 54 Vadnais Heights MN 79 / 310 67 / 174 16 / 32 47:42.1
230 Joshua Merrier M 38 Esko MN 80 / 310 68 / 174 6 / 14 47:49.3
45 Jeff Bachman M 56 Bloomington MN 82 / 310 69 / 174 16 / 27 48:05.0
179 Cole Kantos M 25 Fargo ND 84 / 310 70 / 174 6 / 11 48:23.8
298 James Scott M 61 Golden Valley MN 85 / 310 71 / 174 4 / 17 48:27.2
341 Ollie Wadas M 60 Springbrook WI 86 / 310 72 / 174 5 / 17 48:42.8
290 Alex Schaber M 21 Lino Lakes MN 88 / 310 73 / 174 4 / 9 49:12.7
79 Michael Clark M 60 Mazomanie WI 89 / 310 74 / 174 6 / 17 49:14.5
330 Nicholas Titus M 38 Lakeville MN 90 / 310 75 / 174 7 / 14 49:17.0
165 Paul Holte M 64 Shakopee MN 93 / 310 76 / 174 7 / 17 49:24.2
201 Mitchell Lebens M 52 Shakopee MN 94 / 310 77 / 174 17 / 32 49:24.5
134 John Glowaski M 59 N St Paul MN 95 / 310 78 / 174 17 / 27 49:24.5
97 Robert Davis M 67 St. Paul MN 97 / 310 79 / 174 3 / 10 49:25.5
35 Aaron Anderson M 46 Superior WI 98 / 310 80 / 174 9 / 17 49:28.0
42 Charlie Auspos M 55 Ramsey MN 100 / 310 81 / 174 18 / 27 51:04.9
253 Christopher Olson M 50 Blaine MN 101 / 310 82 / 174 18 / 32 51:19.4
254 Alec Olson M 19 Blaine MN 102 / 310 83 / 174 3 / 11 51:19.4
177 Eric Jore M 50 Eden Prairie MN 103 / 310 84 / 174 19 / 32 52:27.0
75 Tim Cerling M 64 Farmington MN 104 / 310 85 / 174 8 / 17 52:33.9
233 Mike Miller M 74 Sturgeon Bay WI 105 / 310 86 / 174 2 / 2 53:02.6
203 Thomas Leonard M 62 Woodbury MN 106 / 310 87 / 174 9 / 17 53:05.1
18 Mark McDonald M 58 Cokato MN 107 / 310 88 / 174 19 / 27 53:05.3
60 Brent Bishop M 50 River Falls WI 109 / 310 89 / 174 20 / 32 53:06.1
249 John Ohlin M 54 Baxter MN 110 / 310 90 / 174 21 / 32 53:09.4
53 James Bell M 69 Farmington MN 111 / 310 91 / 174 4 / 10 53:10.9
329 Ben Thomas M 27 St. Paul MN 114 / 310 92 / 174 7 / 11 53:34.3
246 Craig Nelson M 52 Edina MN 118 / 310 93 / 174 22 / 32 53:43.3
155 Curtis Hendrickson M 67 Bemidji MN 119 / 310 94 / 174 5 / 10 53:48.8
259 Michael Pekarik M 58 Rosemount MN 120 / 310 95 / 174 20 / 27 53:49.1
188 Jerry Kosel M 63 St Paul MN 121 / 310 96 / 174 10 / 17 53:50.4
120 Benjamin Flickinger M 34 Ankeny IA 124 / 310 97 / 174 5 / 11 53:59.4
172 Jim Johnson M 59 Eagan MN 126 / 310 98 / 174 21 / 27 54:01.6
138 Ken Haga M 68 Prior Lake MN 127 / 310 99 / 174 6 / 10 54:02.8
289 Mark Schaber M 50 Lino Lakes MN 128 / 310 100 / 174 23 / 32 54:16.4
← 1-50    51-100    101-150→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]