St Paul, MN
8/13/2011


DISTANCE 10.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 67 (40 men, 27 women)
AVERAGE TIME 54:36

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
665 Owen Gahon M N/A 1 / 67 1 / 40 1 / 2 35:09
659 Ryan Hess M 29 St Paul MN 2 / 67 2 / 40 1 / 6 36:43
651 Dylan Stanton M N/A Minneapolis MN 3 / 67 3 / 40 2 / 2 36:55
646 Regina Horak F 22 Minnetonka MN 4 / 67 1 / 27 1 / 6 39:05
634 Steve Shirer M 56 Circle Pines MN 5 / 67 4 / 40 1 / 4 39:49
647 Joseph Connor M 45 St Paul MN 6 / 67 5 / 40 1 / 7 41:23
601 Todd Allen M 32 Watertown MN 7 / 67 6 / 40 1 / 6 41:51
607 Jay Degener M 39 Burnsville MN 8 / 67 7 / 40 1 / 2 43:00
662 Scott Ehling M 41 9 / 67 8 / 40 1 / 5 43:32
623 Ryan Morlok M 29 Inver Grove Hts MN 10 / 67 9 / 40 2 / 6 43:42
618 David Leard M 47 Rosemount MN 11 / 67 10 / 40 2 / 7 44:57
653 Jody Nelson F 47 Coon Rapids MN 12 / 67 2 / 27 1 / 4 45:31
641 Patrick Wellner M 30 Pierre SD 13 / 67 11 / 40 2 / 6 46:29
656 J J Kirby M 28 South Saint Paul MN 14 / 67 12 / 40 3 / 6 46:59
652 Peter Allen M 27 St Paul MN 15 / 67 13 / 40 4 / 6 46:59
610 Mike Gallagher M 47 Minneapolis MN 16 / 67 14 / 40 3 / 7 47:04
624 Mark Nelson M 42 Lino Lakes MN 17 / 67 15 / 40 2 / 5 48:03
5190 David Schreiber M 64 St Paul MN 18 / 67 16 / 40 1 / 3 48:19
663 Rick Willmann M 58 Saint Peters MO 19 / 67 17 / 40 2 / 4 48:31
654 Timothy Donnegar M 52 Eagan MN 20 / 67 18 / 40 1 / 2 48:39
667 Madeline Gehrig F 20 Chippewa Falls WI 21 / 67 3 / 27 2 / 6 49:39
660 Chris St Clair M 29 Aurora IL 22 / 67 19 / 40 5 / 6 49:45
639 Brian Urevig M 42 Chaska MN 23 / 67 20 / 40 3 / 5 50:42
635 Jeff Smith M 38 Corcoran MN 24 / 67 21 / 40 2 / 2 50:48
657 Patrick Ryan M 63 Burnsville MN 25 / 67 22 / 40 2 / 3 50:53
604 Solvei Baylis F 27 Greer SC 26 / 67 4 / 27 1 / 7 51:20
666 Jim Boyle M 45 Oakdale MN 27 / 67 23 / 40 4 / 7 51:52
602 Julie Angerine F 45 Minneapolis MN 28 / 67 5 / 27 2 / 4 52:20
612 Steven Gallagher M 46 Minneapolis MN 29 / 67 24 / 40 5 / 7 52:20
645 David Orth M 45 North Saint Paul MN 30 / 67 25 / 40 6 / 7 52:48
619 Jon Linden M 42 Eagan MN 31 / 67 26 / 40 4 / 5 54:21
616 Megan Kuenzel F 24 St Paul MN 32 / 67 6 / 27 3 / 6 54:35
638 Jeanne Underbakke F 54 Inver Grove Hts MN 33 / 67 7 / 27 1 / 2 54:55
668 Mary Sarafolean F 53 St Paul MN 34 / 67 8 / 27 2 / 2 55:43
5191 Alicia Palmore F 33 West Saint Paul MN 35 / 67 9 / 27 1 / 2 55:59
5189 Christopher Hara M 30 West Saint Paul MN 36 / 67 27 / 40 3 / 6 56:08
621 April Lueck F 25 St Paul MN 37 / 67 10 / 27 2 / 7 56:49
625 Eric Nelson M 33 Minneapolis MN 38 / 67 28 / 40 4 / 6 56:56
615 Patrick Kelly Jr M 23 Mendota Hts MN 39 / 67 29 / 40 1 / 2 56:57
642 Silvia Yaurincela F 25 Minneapolis MN 40 / 67 11 / 27 3 / 7 56:57
605 Molly Cirillo F 28 Oakdale MN 41 / 67 12 / 27 4 / 7 56:57
658 Keylor Andrews M 25 White Bear Lake MN 42 / 67 30 / 40 6 / 6 57:02
608 Amy Fink F 35 Farmington MN 43 / 67 13 / 27 1 / 3 58:00
603 James Baylis M 32 Greer MN 44 / 67 31 / 40 5 / 6 58:02
613 Molly Haley F 36 Farmington MN 45 / 67 14 / 27 2 / 3 58:23
611 Duncan Gallagher M 51 Woodbury MN 46 / 67 32 / 40 2 / 2 58:48
614 Corey Johanneck M 13 St Paul MN 47 / 67 33 / 40 1 / 1 58:55
648 Patrick Loos M 55 St Paul MN 48 / 67 34 / 40 3 / 4 58:58
664 Krista Willmann F 26 Woodbury MN 49 / 67 15 / 27 5 / 7 1:00:02
661 Jen Ehling F 40 50 / 67 16 / 27 1 / 1 1:00:17
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]