St Paul, MN
8/13/2011


DISTANCE 10.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 67 (40 men, 27 women)
AVERAGE TIME 54:36

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
665 Owen Gahon M N/A 1 / 67 1 / 40 1 / 2 35:09
659 Ryan Hess M 29 St Paul MN 2 / 67 2 / 40 1 / 6 36:43
651 Dylan Stanton M N/A Minneapolis MN 3 / 67 3 / 40 2 / 2 36:55
634 Steve Shirer M 56 Circle Pines MN 5 / 67 4 / 40 1 / 4 39:49
647 Joseph Connor M 45 St Paul MN 6 / 67 5 / 40 1 / 7 41:23
601 Todd Allen M 32 Watertown MN 7 / 67 6 / 40 1 / 6 41:51
607 Jay Degener M 39 Burnsville MN 8 / 67 7 / 40 1 / 2 43:00
662 Scott Ehling M 41 9 / 67 8 / 40 1 / 5 43:32
623 Ryan Morlok M 29 Inver Grove Hts MN 10 / 67 9 / 40 2 / 6 43:42
618 David Leard M 47 Rosemount MN 11 / 67 10 / 40 2 / 7 44:57
641 Patrick Wellner M 30 Pierre SD 13 / 67 11 / 40 2 / 6 46:29
656 J J Kirby M 28 South Saint Paul MN 14 / 67 12 / 40 3 / 6 46:59
652 Peter Allen M 27 St Paul MN 15 / 67 13 / 40 4 / 6 46:59
610 Mike Gallagher M 47 Minneapolis MN 16 / 67 14 / 40 3 / 7 47:04
624 Mark Nelson M 42 Lino Lakes MN 17 / 67 15 / 40 2 / 5 48:03
5190 David Schreiber M 64 St Paul MN 18 / 67 16 / 40 1 / 3 48:19
663 Rick Willmann M 58 Saint Peters MO 19 / 67 17 / 40 2 / 4 48:31
654 Timothy Donnegar M 52 Eagan MN 20 / 67 18 / 40 1 / 2 48:39
660 Chris St Clair M 29 Aurora IL 22 / 67 19 / 40 5 / 6 49:45
639 Brian Urevig M 42 Chaska MN 23 / 67 20 / 40 3 / 5 50:42
635 Jeff Smith M 38 Corcoran MN 24 / 67 21 / 40 2 / 2 50:48
657 Patrick Ryan M 63 Burnsville MN 25 / 67 22 / 40 2 / 3 50:53
666 Jim Boyle M 45 Oakdale MN 27 / 67 23 / 40 4 / 7 51:52
612 Steven Gallagher M 46 Minneapolis MN 29 / 67 24 / 40 5 / 7 52:20
645 David Orth M 45 North Saint Paul MN 30 / 67 25 / 40 6 / 7 52:48
619 Jon Linden M 42 Eagan MN 31 / 67 26 / 40 4 / 5 54:21
5189 Christopher Hara M 30 West Saint Paul MN 36 / 67 27 / 40 3 / 6 56:08
625 Eric Nelson M 33 Minneapolis MN 38 / 67 28 / 40 4 / 6 56:56
615 Patrick Kelly Jr M 23 Mendota Hts MN 39 / 67 29 / 40 1 / 2 56:57
658 Keylor Andrews M 25 White Bear Lake MN 42 / 67 30 / 40 6 / 6 57:02
603 James Baylis M 32 Greer MN 44 / 67 31 / 40 5 / 6 58:02
611 Duncan Gallagher M 51 Woodbury MN 46 / 67 32 / 40 2 / 2 58:48
614 Corey Johanneck M 13 St Paul MN 47 / 67 33 / 40 1 / 1 58:55
648 Patrick Loos M 55 St Paul MN 48 / 67 34 / 40 3 / 4 58:58
640 Greg Walters M 61 Grayslake IL 51 / 67 35 / 40 3 / 3 1:01:40
650 Bruce Kranig M 45 St Paul MN 52 / 67 36 / 40 7 / 7 1:02:13
631 Jerome Scanlan M 55 Maplewood MN 58 / 67 37 / 40 4 / 4 1:04:40
655 Josie Ann Scanlan M 24 St Paul MN 59 / 67 38 / 40 2 / 2 1:04:48
617 Daniel Larkin M 31 St Paul MN 60 / 67 39 / 40 6 / 6 1:06:19
606 John Cook M 43 Claremont MN 63 / 67 40 / 40 5 / 5 1:08:59
1-40
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]