Waupaca Area Triathlon -
Waupaca, WI
8/20/2011

race logo










					
                  WOMEN'S SHORT COURSE TRIATHLON RESULTS
                    WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - AUGUST 20,2011
               400 METER SWIM - 12.5 MILE BIKE - 2 MILE RUN

  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Rank Finish  
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= 
      1  697 Rachelle Schroeder       40 F   Green Bay          WI    6  8:39   15  2:20    2 36:50 20.4    1   47:48   27  1:01    8 15:51  6:36    1 1:04:38 
      2  768 Kim Shingledecker        33 F   New Berlin         WI   18  9:27   16  2:20    3 38:01 19.7    2   49:47   13  0:55    4 15:28  6:27    2 1:06:09 
      3  610 Sara Thomas              35 F   Sun Prairie        WI    2  7:56    2  1:40   17 41:08 18.2    5   50:44    7  0:49    7 15:45  6:34    3 1:07:17 
      4  848 Angela McKenzie          19 F   Whitewater         WI   11  9:02    4  2:00    9 39:34 19.0    4   50:36    1  0:45   11 16:09  6:44    4 1:07:29 
      5  811 Kate Phillips            42 F   Wauwatosa          WI   21  9:41   32  2:55    8 39:04 19.2    7   51:40  140  2:04    1 14:35  6:05    5 1:08:18 
      6  664 Sara Wanty               34 F   Waupaca            WI   31 10:25   19  2:35    4 38:08 19.7    6   51:07  103  1:38    6 15:38  6:31    6 1:08:21 
      7  847 Johanna Sumnicht         21 F   Green Bay          WI    9  8:57   10  2:12                                            2 14:48  6:10    7 1:09:03 
      8  679 Therese McKenzie         46 F   Whitewater         WI   37 10:33    3  1:50   12 40:11 18.7    9   52:32   18  0:58   15 17:16  7:12    8 1:10:44 
      9  839 Lisa Beck                44 F   Pardeeville        WI   53 10:48   13  2:18    1 36:42 20.4    3   49:47  174  2:44   33 18:28  7:42    9 1:10:58 
     10  667 Bonnie Christner         43 F   Stevens Point      WI   96 11:58   36  2:59    5 38:41 19.4   12   53:38    2  0:46   19 17:27  7:17   10 1:11:50 
     11  696 Stephanie Jarvis         12 F   Greenville         WI   14  9:15    1  1:39   35 43:13 17.4   16   54:06   33  1:06   13 17:06  7:08   11 1:12:16 
     12  612 Christina Himebauch      35 F   Prairie Du Sac     WI    5  8:32   12  2:17   32 42:56 17.5   13   53:44   61  1:18   16 17:17  7:12   12 1:12:18 
     13  611 Mary Feldt               49 F   Waupaca            WI   78 11:32   17  2:31    6 38:55 19.3   11   52:57    5  0:48   38 18:42  7:48   13 1:12:26 
     14  705 Deborah Ernst            46 F   Oneida             WI    8  8:46    8  2:10   39 43:34 17.2   17   54:29   58  1:18   18 17:22  7:15   14 1:13:09 
     15  754 Megan Keehan             31 F   Stevens Point      WI    7  8:41   25  2:42   27 42:22 17.7   14   53:45  146  2:06   23 17:47  7:25   15 1:13:38 
     16  801 Sandy Putnam             52 F   Eau Claire         WI   19  9:29   11  2:14   15 40:36 18.5    8   52:19   65  1:20   63 20:05  8:22   16 1:13:43 
     17  728 Chris Stelmacher         46 F   Fond Du Lac        WI   56 10:51   66  3:17                                           25 17:58  7:29   17 1:14:05 
     18  796 Kate Stumpf              11 F   Oneida             WI    3  8:28    5  2:04   79 47:00 16.0   39   57:32    3  0:46    9 15:53  6:37   18 1:14:09 
     19  797 Sarah Stumpf             44 F   Oneida             WI    4  8:28    6  2:06   78 46:59 16.0   40   57:33   48  1:13    5 15:28  6:27   19 1:14:13 
     20  812 Jennifer Pflug-Murphy    45 F   Wauwatosa          WI   75 11:30   60  3:15   23 41:47 17.9   26   56:31   31  1:03   17 17:19  7:13   20 1:14:52 
     21  900 Dani Bunnell             34 F   Rothschild         WI   49 10:44   74  3:24   24 41:56 17.9   21   56:04   36  1:07   26 17:58  7:29   21 1:15:07 
     22  702 Jana Swenson             34 F   Kronenwetter       WI   48 10:43  117  4:08    7 38:57 19.3   15   53:48  134  1:58   52 19:26  8:06   22 1:15:11 
     23  714 Kimberly Lavold          34 F   Denver             CO   24 10:02   20  2:37   51 44:35 16.8   34   57:12   14  0:56   20 17:29  7:17   23 1:15:36 
     24  849 Carrie Crapitto          46 F   St Germain         WI   52 10:48    9  2:12   10 39:49 18.8   10   52:48  138  2:02   92 21:09  8:49   24 1:15:58 
     25  736 Nicole Simonis           24 F   New London         WI   23  9:47   24  2:42   43 43:58 17.1   25   56:27    9  0:52   42 18:57  7:54   25 1:16:14 
     26  658 Jodi Schmoldt            43 F   Iola               WI   28 10:14   14  2:19   46 44:10 17.0   29   56:43   25  0:59   34 18:34  7:44   26 1:16:15 
     27  720 Nancy Schlottke          47 F   Fond Du Lac        WI  139 13:20   43  3:07   16 41:04 18.3   38   57:30   22  0:58   24 17:55  7:28   27 1:16:22 
     28  817 Kari Kufahl              48 F   Wausau             WI   89 11:48   50  3:11   20 41:24 18.1   24   56:22    6  0:48   48 19:20  8:04   28 1:16:29 
     29  689 Katie Sipiora            26 F   Greenville         WI   20  9:39    7  2:08   57 45:09 16.6   30   56:55   56  1:16   30 18:21  7:39   29 1:16:32 
     30  826 Jennifer Henschel        12 F   Clintonville       WI   91 11:50   35  2:57   69 46:16 16.2   69 1:01:02   12  0:55    3 14:54  6:13   30 1:16:49 
     31  858 Michelle Freund          39 F   Fond Du Lac        WI   47 10:43   85  3:34   26 41:59 17.9   23   56:15  159  2:18   31 18:24  7:40   31 1:16:55 
     32  867 Caeli Lentz              28 F   Madison            WI   10  9:01  101  3:44   31 42:49 17.5   19   55:33  147  2:06   51 19:24  8:05   32 1:17:02 
     33  738 Sandy Huser              52 F   Junction City      WI  104 12:08   73  3:24   21 41:46 18.0   36   57:16   11  0:54   41 18:57  7:54   33 1:17:07 
     34  739 Sue McFarland            53 F   Stevens Point      WI   61 11:04   48  3:10   33 42:59 17.4   33   57:12   19  0:58   43 18:58  7:54   34 1:17:07 
     35  634 Kathy Hartung-Kramer     46 F   Appleton           WI   12  9:09   86  3:35   40 43:48 17.1   27   56:31   16  0:56   59 19:42  8:13   35 1:17:08 
     36  890 Michelle Charapata       37 F   Waupaca            WI  105 12:08   34  2:56   11 40:06 18.7   18   55:09  139  2:04   62 20:01  8:21   36 1:17:13 
     37  863 Marcy Voss               54 F   Neenah             WI   90 11:49   30  2:51   36 43:20 17.3   45   57:59  133  1:58   27 18:02  7:31   37 1:17:58 
     38  804 Amy Smet                 37 F   Merrill            WI  109 12:19  106  3:47   18 41:09 18.2   35   57:14   63  1:20   54 19:29  8:08   38 1:18:02 
     39  841 Michele Hawley           37 F   Menasha            WI  166 14:47   22  2:41   14 40:33 18.5   46   58:00  120  1:43   37 18:38  7:46   39 1:18:20 
     40  716 Susan Lemens             45 F   Green Bay          WI   92 11:50   42  3:03   19 41:22 18.1   22   56:15  149  2:07   68 20:11  8:25   40 1:18:32 
     41  821 Katie Vande Slunt        33 F   Waupun             WI   77 11:32   47  3:09   77 46:42 16.1   72 1:01:22   47  1:12   10 16:00  6:40   41 1:18:33 
     42  651 Jean Westfall            50 F   Neenah             WI   45 10:42  108  3:49   44 44:05 17.0   50   58:35  128  1:54   28 18:12  7:35   42 1:18:40 
     43  764 Sarah Lange              38 F   Waupaca            WI  134 13:10   59  3:14   25 41:57 17.9   48   58:20  129  1:54   35 18:35  7:45   43 1:18:48 
     44  778 Abigail Nadler           29 F   Madison            WI   36 10:31   18  2:33   53 44:45 16.8   43   57:48   28  1:02   69 20:15  8:27   44 1:19:05 
     45  850 Angela Steingraber       26 F   Manawa             WI   38 10:34  102  3:44   76 46:31 16.1   64 1:00:49   49  1:13   14 17:13  7:11   45 1:19:13 
     46  732 Jane Lambesis            50 F   Mount Prospect     IL   16  9:20  179  6:16   13 40:26 18.5   20   56:01  175  2:50   80 20:43  8:38   46 1:19:33 
     47  856 Deb John                 44 F   Appleton           WI   46 10:42   27  2:45   34 43:09 17.4   28   56:35   96  1:33   98 21:33  8:59   47 1:19:40 
     48  855 Krista Molitor           47 F   Neenah             WI   44 10:41   37  3:00   59 45:31 16.5   52   59:11   38  1:07   50 19:23  8:05   48 1:19:40 
     49  767 Anne Marx                20 F   Scandinavia        WI   29 10:17   28  2:48   42 43:53 17.1   31   56:57  143  2:05   81 20:45  8:39   49 1:19:45 
     50  780 Sara Nadler              26 F   Fort Atkinson      WI   63 11:06   31  2:53   54 44:46 16.8   51   58:44   35  1:07   60 19:56  8:19   50 1:19:46 
     51  824 Megan Derezinski         24 F   Madison            WI   60 11:00   84  3:31   37 43:25 17.3   44   57:55  121  1:43   67 20:09  8:24   51 1:19:46 
     52  673 Kristina Del Rosario     32 F   Rochester          MN   82 11:37  116  4:07   50 44:31 16.8   62 1:00:13   20  0:58   40 18:52  7:52   52 1:20:03 
     53  685 Brittany Ballou          20 F   Whitewater         WI   43 10:40   26  2:44   67 46:10 16.2   55   59:33    8  0:50   64 20:05  8:22   53 1:20:27 
     54  731 Katy Schroeder           40 F   Green Bay          WI   93 11:50   65  3:17   28 42:33 17.6   41   57:39   83  1:29   95 21:28  8:57   54 1:20:35 
     55  721 Amy Schingen             38 F   Fond Du Lac        WI   88 11:44   21  2:41   61 45:39 16.4   58 1:00:04   37  1:07   53 19:27  8:06   55 1:20:36 
     56  740 Chris Derezinski         53 F   Junction City      WI   81 11:36   70  3:21   29 42:44 17.6   42   57:40  106  1:38   93 21:20  8:54   56 1:20:38 
     57  881 Jodie Klamm              30 F   Edgerton           WI   54 10:50   68  3:20   97 47:45 15.7   75 1:01:53   42  1:10   21 17:37  7:21   57 1:20:40 
     58  735 Lindsey Mathewson        22 F   New London         WI   32 10:29   62  3:15   87 47:20 15.8   70 1:01:04   72  1:23   32 18:24  7:40   58 1:20:49 
     59  670 Amy Hopfensperger        38 F   Appleton           WI   57 10:52   61  3:15   63 45:49 16.4   57   59:55   66  1:21   58 19:41  8:12   59 1:20:57 
     60  859 Lindsey Nelson           31 F   Fond Du Lac        WI   35 10:31   46  3:09  116 49:33 15.1   89 1:03:12   32  1:05   12 16:47  7:00   60 1:21:03 
     61  614 Randi Setter             37 F   Hugo               MN   25 10:03   23  2:41   49 44:23 16.9   32   57:05   59  1:18  119 22:43  9:28   61 1:21:05 
     62  808 Rhonda Bartels           36 F   Kaukauna           WI   85 11:38   33  2:55   30 42:48 17.5   37   57:21  154  2:12  108 21:49  9:06   62 1:21:21 
     63  636 Alice Reich              27 F   Coon Rapids        MN   71 11:23   40  3:01   75 46:31 16.1   66 1:00:53   24  0:59   55 19:37  8:11   63 1:21:29 
     64  793 Debra Casteel            42 F   Green Bay          WI   65 11:07   97  3:40   65 45:51 16.4   63 1:00:37   51  1:13   70 20:16  8:27   64 1:22:06 
     65  649 Rachel Frandrup          30 F   St Paul            MN   58 10:53   71  3:21  114 49:03 15.3   90 1:03:16   29  1:02   29 18:13  7:36   65 1:22:30 
     66  802 Jennifer Shrader         34 F   Depere             WI   64 11:07   76  3:26   60 45:34 16.5   59 1:00:06   87  1:30   88 20:58  8:44   66 1:22:32 
     67  898 Amy Roselle              33 F   Whitewater         WI   79 11:34   99  3:43   98 47:50 15.7   88 1:03:06   17  0:57   36 18:37  7:46   67 1:22:39 
     68  692 Julie Davis              54 F   Sturgeon Bay       WI  141 13:29   56  3:12   22 41:46 18.0   49   58:25   86  1:29  124 22:57  9:34   68 1:22:51 
     69  652 Jenny Westfall           23 F   Neenah             WI    1  7:26   41  3:02   96 47:40 15.7   47   58:08  165  2:21  114 22:25  9:21   69 1:22:53 
     70  619 Megan Behm-Smith         36 F   Montgomery         AL   83 11:38   55  3:11  113 49:03 15.3   94 1:03:51   73  1:23   22 17:43  7:23   70 1:22:56 
     71  646 Julia Martinson          30 F   New London         WI   67 11:10   82  3:30   71 46:18 16.2   68 1:00:57   50  1:13   86 20:57  8:44   71 1:23:06 
     72  864 Jessica Beauchamp        29 F   Depere             WI   39 10:39   64  3:17   70 46:16 16.2   61 1:00:11   40  1:09  104 21:48  9:05   72 1:23:07 
     73  866 Judy Turba               57 F   Depere             WI   40 10:39   63  3:16   68 46:14 16.2   60 1:00:08   46  1:12  106 21:48  9:05   73 1:23:07 
     74  885 Abby Chier               16 F   Poy Sippi          WI  110 12:23  128  4:21   58 45:24 16.5   76 1:02:08   34  1:06   61 19:57  8:19   74 1:23:09 
     75  699 Tracy Schweitzer         43 F   Wind Lake          WI  136 13:12   57  3:12   72 46:19 16.2   82 1:02:42   76  1:23   46 19:10  8:00   75 1:23:15 
     76  691 Deanne Maes              42 F   Wrightstown        WI  128 13:00  130  4:22   38 43:29 17.2   65 1:00:50   90  1:31   87 20:57  8:44   76 1:23:18 
     77  765 Chris Oswald             39 F   Appleton           WI  125 12:54   29  2:48   41 43:50 17.1   54   59:32  156  2:15  109 21:49  9:06   77 1:23:36 
     78  730 Jennifer Feucht          38 F   Eagle River        AK   97 11:59   53  3:11   84 47:10 15.9   79 1:02:19  114  1:41   57 19:39  8:11   78 1:23:38 
     79  624 Katy Erickson            37 F   Wild Rose          WI   41 10:40   89  3:38   93 47:30 15.8   74 1:01:46   79  1:28   74 20:28  8:32   79 1:23:41 
     80  607 Lisa Arvai               38 F   Franksville        WI  127 12:59   80  3:29   52 44:41 16.8   71 1:01:09  130  1:55   79 20:38  8:36   80 1:23:42 
     81  894 Vicki Lackey             43 F   Fond Du Lac        WI   62 11:05   49  3:10   94 47:32 15.8   73 1:01:46   80  1:28   75 20:30  8:33   81 1:23:43 
     82  794 Heidi Gerrits            41 F   Waupun             WI  111 12:25   52  3:11   47 44:18 16.9   56   59:53  124  1:51  117 22:32  9:23   82 1:24:15 
     83  676 Diana Paradiso           34 F   Neenah             WI  115 12:32   44  3:07   90 47:25 15.8   86 1:03:03   15  0:56   73 20:25  8:31   83 1:24:24 
     84  828 Lois Ronca               49 F   Fond Du Lac        WI  102 12:06  141  4:40   82 47:09 15.9   95 1:03:54   91  1:31   49 19:22  8:04   84 1:24:46 
     85  677 Melissa Lisowe           36 F   Neenah             WI  114 12:30   45  3:08   91 47:28 15.8   87 1:03:06   10  0:54   82 20:49  8:41   85 1:24:48 
     86  862 Danette Brooks           31 F   Kenosha            WI   22  9:42   92  3:38   66 46:00 16.3   53   59:18  119  1:42  130 23:52  9:57   86 1:24:52 
     87  718 Elissa Achten            29 F   Madison            WI  101 12:05  155  5:02   89 47:23 15.8  101 1:04:28  100  1:36   39 18:50  7:51   87 1:24:53 
     88  601 Beth Saunders            38 F   Waupaca            WI  147 13:42   95  3:39   55 44:50 16.7   78 1:02:11   26  1:01  111 21:56  9:09   88 1:25:07 
     89  834 Rescha Bloedow           38 F   Waupaca            WI  156 14:04   54  3:11   92 47:28 15.8  102 1:04:42   60  1:18   47 19:12  8:00   89 1:25:11 
     90  893 Jennifer Beattie         35 F   Fond Du Lac        WI   30 10:20   83  3:30  121 49:48 15.1   91 1:03:37   54  1:15   71 20:21  8:29   90 1:25:12 
     91  726 Linda Flinn              36 F   Wilmette           IL   15  9:18  143  4:47  119 49:38 15.1   92 1:03:43   75  1:23   65 20:07  8:23   91 1:25:13 
     92  641 Sara Buchholz            31 F   Weyauwega          WI  132 13:03   81  3:30   74 46:27 16.1   85 1:02:59   95  1:32   84 20:54  8:43   92 1:25:24 
     93  774 Kristin Daliege          37 F   Nekoosa            WI  103 12:07   67  3:18   88 47:21 15.8   83 1:02:45  101  1:37   89 21:04  8:47   93 1:25:25 
     94  694 Theresa Sonnleitner      37 F   Oshkosh            WI   34 10:30  146  4:50  120 49:41 15.1  106 1:05:00   39  1:09   56 19:38  8:11   94 1:25:46 
     95  723 Tiffany Torris           25 F   Fond Du Lac        WI   84 11:38   77  3:27  107 48:47 15.4   93 1:03:51   23  0:59   90 21:06  8:48   95 1:25:54 
     96  773 Ashley Strobel           24 F   Nekoosa            WI   50 10:46  140  4:40   85 47:15 15.9   81 1:02:40  117  1:42  103 21:45  9:04   96 1:26:06 
     97  861 Jennifer Whitney         41 F   Hortonville        WI  172 15:15   51  3:11   45 44:07 17.0   80 1:02:31  150  2:07  107 21:49  9:06   97 1:26:26 
     98  713 Patricia Gatterman       57 F   Waukesha           WI   76 11:31  118  4:09  105 48:35 15.4   99 1:04:14   43  1:11   91 21:08  8:49   98 1:26:31 
     99  717 Angela Achten            34 F   Waupaca            WI   99 12:04  124  4:14  127 50:27 14.9  121 1:06:43    4  0:48   44 19:07  7:58   99 1:26:37 
    100  785 Kelley Schulz            31 F   Waupaca            WI  113 12:30  109  3:51   64 45:49 16.4   77 1:02:10  152  2:08  116 22:29  9:23  100 1:26:46 
    101  897 Kelly Pucillo            32 F   Waupaca            WI  100 12:05   87  3:36  102 48:15 15.5   96 1:03:54   99  1:36   96 21:29  8:57  101 1:26:59 
    102  603 Jill Decker              32 F   Racine             WI  168 14:57   96  3:40   48 44:19 16.9   84 1:02:55  102  1:37  121 22:46  9:30  102 1:27:17 
    103  829 Molly Kranovich          28 F   Mount Prospect     IL   55 10:50  167  5:28  115 49:23 15.2  114 1:05:41   68  1:22   77 20:36  8:35  103 1:27:37 
    104  625 Nikki Thompson           37 F   Pine River         WI  142 13:35   79  3:28  100 48:10 15.6  108 1:05:13   21  0:58  102 21:42  9:03  104 1:27:52 
    105  799 Katie Kramer             31 F   Wauwatosa          WI   80 11:35   72  3:22  128 50:30 14.9  112 1:05:26   64  1:20   94 21:21  8:54  105 1:28:06 
    106  874 Kristen Leslie           34 F   Madison            WI   33 10:29  103  3:44  122 50:07 15.0  100 1:04:20   92  1:31  113 22:19  9:18  106 1:28:09 
    107  750 Samantha Metko           42 F   New London         WI   95 11:53  132  4:23  124 50:18 14.9  118 1:06:33   97  1:33   66 20:07  8:23  107 1:28:13 
    108  758 Valerie Pollock          31 F   Cedarburg          WI   74 11:29  156  5:03                                          127 23:24  9:45  108 1:28:17 
    109  703 Miriam Leean Rodenz      38 F   Waupaca            WI   68 11:10  144  4:48   56 44:58 16.7   67 1:00:56  162  2:19  150 25:08 10:29  109 1:28:23 
    110  872 Linze Besson             29 F   Hales Corners      WI   42 10:40  160  5:11  143 52:01 14.4  128 1:07:52  142  2:04   45 19:09  7:59  110 1:29:04 
    111  657 Chloe Luke               11 F   Skokie             IL   27 10:11  120  4:10  142 51:52 14.5  115 1:06:12  108  1:39  110 21:55  9:08  111 1:29:45 
    112  628 Katie Pelizza            26 F   Schaumburg         IL   26 10:05   98  3:40  125 50:19 14.9   98 1:04:04  115  1:41  132 24:04 10:02  112 1:29:48 
    113  871 Beth Mittelstaedt        34 F   Weyauwega          WI   59 10:53   91  3:38  149 52:40 14.2  124 1:07:10   53  1:15   97 21:32  8:58  113 1:29:56 
    114  605 Ellen Martinson          56 F   New London         WI   72 11:27  119  4:09  129 50:46 14.8  117 1:06:21   82  1:28  123 22:48  9:30  114 1:30:37 
    115  878 Nicole Wetts             33 F   Neenah             WI  177 16:20  122  4:12   80 47:01 16.0  127 1:07:32  155  2:14   83 20:53  8:42  115 1:30:38 
    116  895 Andrea Mirabelli         35 F   Neenah             WI   73 11:29  139  4:34  148 52:27 14.3  132 1:08:28  132  1:58   72 20:23  8:30  116 1:30:48 
    117  782 Johnna Sprangers         20 F   Iola               WI   13  9:15  104  3:46  140 51:45 14.5  103 1:04:45   71  1:22  147 24:58 10:25  117 1:31:05 
    118  838 Claudia Cooper-Salm      54 F   Chippewa Falls     WI  123 12:53  110  3:58   99 48:06 15.6  105 1:04:55   94  1:32  144 24:41 10:18  118 1:31:08 
    119  743 Josephine Skalla         11 F   Greenville         WI  151 13:55  111  3:58  139 51:34 14.5  138 1:09:27   62  1:19   78 20:37  8:36  119 1:31:22 
    120  742 Megan Skalla             41 F   Greenville         WI  153 13:57  125  4:16  135 51:10 14.7  136 1:09:22   81  1:28   76 20:33  8:34  120 1:31:22 
    121  712 Barbara Glesner          37 F   Sturgeon Bay       WI  130 13:02  105  3:47  104 48:28 15.5  109 1:05:17  107  1:39  138 24:30 10:13  121 1:31:24 
    122  763 Megan Swisher            25 F   Waupaca            WI   94 11:51   88  3:36  141 51:45 14.5  125 1:07:11  105  1:38  120 22:45  9:29  122 1:31:33 
    123  869 Jennifer Wolf            31 F   Greenville         WI   66 11:07  137  4:31  103 48:22 15.5   97 1:03:59  172  2:43  149 25:07 10:28  123 1:31:48 
    124  822 Karen Salienko           33 F   Plover             WI  122 12:52   38  3:00  112 49:02 15.3  104 1:04:53  167  2:24  141 24:36 10:15  124 1:31:53 
    125  777 Jill Nadler              56 F   Lake Mills         WI  137 13:13   75  3:26  123 50:14 14.9  122 1:06:52   57  1:17  131 23:58 10:00  125 1:32:06 
    126  748 Lori Paul                53 F   Hartland           WI  146 13:40  127  4:17  106 48:37 15.4  120 1:06:34   41  1:10  148 25:04 10:27  126 1:32:46 
    127  825 Holly Derezinski         25 F   West Allis         WI  129 13:01   39  3:01  117 49:34 15.1  113 1:05:34   45  1:11  158 26:05 10:52  127 1:32:50 
    128  766 Jane Marx                54 F   Scandinavia        WI  143 13:37  136  4:29   81 47:04 15.9  107 1:05:10  170  2:37  152 25:12 10:30  128 1:32:59 
    129  851 Rebecca Buchmann         30 F   Depere             WI  155 14:03  165  5:24   95 47:37 15.8  123 1:07:03  173  2:44  126 23:20  9:44  129 1:33:06 
    130  746 Tammy Paschke            50 F   Madison            WI   17  9:21  115  4:05  161 55:10 13.6  133 1:08:35   74  1:23  125 23:18  9:43  130 1:33:15 
    131  875 Lori McCarthy            53 F   Greenville         WI   98 12:00   58  3:14  133 50:59 14.7  116 1:06:12  145  2:05  153 25:15 10:32  131 1:33:31 
    132  661 Coleen Feucht            35 F   Fond Du Lac        WI  152 13:57  112  4:00  147 52:25 14.3  143 1:10:20   69  1:22  112 22:08  9:13  132 1:33:49 
    133  620 Linda Behm               62 F   Weyauwega          WI  174 15:21  114  4:02  138 51:21 14.6  146 1:10:43  112  1:40   99 21:34  9:00  133 1:33:57 
    134  868 Maurine McCabe           52 F   Waupaca            WI  138 13:14  133  4:24  109 48:58 15.3  119 1:06:34  104  1:38  161 26:25 11:01  134 1:34:36 
    135  708 Jodi Batzler             35 F   Waupun             WI  107 12:09  129  4:21  108 48:54 15.3  111 1:05:23  123  1:51  167 27:35 11:30  135 1:34:48 
    136  810 Trina Kiefer             38 F   Stoughton          WI  106 12:09   93  3:39  118 49:34 15.1  110 1:05:20  127  1:53  166 27:35 11:30  136 1:34:48 
    137  671 Cindy Durand             52 F   Depere             WI  118 12:49  182  6:33  111 49:02 15.3  131 1:08:23  163  2:20  136 24:22 10:09  137 1:35:04 
    138  672 Lindsey Kane             26 F   Cannon Falls       MN  178 16:23   94  3:39  137 51:19 14.6  149 1:11:20   93  1:31  122 22:48  9:30  138 1:35:39 
    139  656 Kathy Polum              47 F   Green Bay          WI  182 17:10  171  5:53   86 47:17 15.9  142 1:10:19   77  1:24  134 24:10 10:04  139 1:35:52 
    140  809 Dana Coenen              34 F   Appleton           WI   69 11:14  126  4:17  166 56:39 13.2  151 1:12:08   67  1:22  115 22:28  9:22  140 1:35:57 
    141  832 Ruth Domack              61 F   Fitchburg          WI   70 11:21  145  4:48  153 53:15 14.1  137 1:09:24  135  1:59  140 24:35 10:15  141 1:35:57 
    142  803 Arlene Grosso            56 F   Green Bay          WI  149 13:44   90  3:38  146 52:19 14.3  139 1:09:40  113  1:41  143 24:38 10:16  142 1:35:58 
    143  761 Elizabeth Hiess          39 F   Stevens Point      WI  117 12:48  107  3:49  155 53:41 14.0  141 1:10:17   55  1:15  146 24:53 10:22  143 1:36:24 
    144  604 Ruth Hingeveld           52 F   Fremont            WI  154 13:59  100  3:43  136 51:16 14.6  135 1:08:56   89  1:31  157 25:58 10:50  144 1:36:24 
    145  643 Leah Zeamer              37 F   Waupaca            WI  173 15:18  158  5:09  101 48:11 15.6  134 1:08:37  169  2:30  155 25:31 10:38  145 1:36:37 
    146  790 Tacey Schroeder          38 F   Rosendale          WI  108 12:18  187 11:01  126 50:23 14.9  160 1:13:42  164  2:21  105 21:48  9:05  146 1:37:50 
    147  733 Annie Lambesis           16 F   Mount Prospect     IL   51 10:46  180  6:17  154 53:22 14.1  145 1:10:24  166  2:22  151 25:11 10:30  147 1:37:56 
    148  745 Luann Killoren           53 F   Fremont            WI  131 13:02  123  4:13  132 50:56 14.7  130 1:08:10  178  3:05  163 26:59 11:15  148 1:38:12 
    149  693 Jennifer Degroot         39 F   Wrightstown        WI  165 14:32  142  4:45  134 51:08 14.7  144 1:10:24  151  2:07  159 26:09 10:54  149 1:38:39 
    150  609 Jen Day-Martinsen        37 F   Stevens Point      WI  179 16:32  121  4:12   83 47:09 15.9  129 1:07:52  180  3:22  168 27:35 11:30  150 1:38:49 
    151  772 Andrea Fossum-Grall      43 F   Waupaca            WI  163 14:22  147  4:50  156 53:48 13.9  155 1:13:00  137  2:02  139 24:33 10:14  151 1:39:34 
    152  769 Wendy Vandenbush         42 F   Waupaca            WI  162 14:21  149  4:51  157 54:20 13.8  157 1:13:31  109  1:39  137 24:26 10:11  152 1:39:35 
    153  853 Melissa Mocadlo          30 F   Amherst            WI  124 12:53  163  5:19  164 55:45 13.5  161 1:13:57   85  1:29  135 24:11 10:05  153 1:39:35 
    154  852 Jenny Blenker            30 F   Amherst            WI  133 13:04  161  5:13  165 55:48 13.4  162 1:14:04   70  1:22  133 24:10 10:04  154 1:39:35 
    155  640 Stephanie Niedermair     35 F   Madison            WI  126 12:57  138  4:31  162 55:33 13.5  156 1:13:00   78  1:27  154 25:22 10:35  155 1:39:49 
    156  840 Nancy Schlosser          44 F   West Bend          WI  167 14:57  159  5:09  144 52:11 14.4  152 1:12:16  141  2:04  156 25:58 10:50  156 1:40:17 
    157  675 Jamie Schroder           30 F   Waupaca            WI  112 12:25   78  3:27  172 61:14 12.2  164 1:17:05   30  1:03  118 22:38  9:26  157 1:40:45 
    158  757 Christine Cedergren      41 F   Neenah             WI   87 11:41  186  9:23   73 46:22 16.2  126 1:07:26  177  3:04  178 30:46 12:49  158 1:41:15 
    159  623 Bonnie Popp              55 F   Crivitz            WI  135 13:11  150  4:55  150 52:50 14.2  147 1:10:55  176  2:57  165 27:25 11:26  159 1:41:15 
    160  724 Carol McCarthy           53 F   Fond Du Lac        WI  169 15:02  174  5:57  130 50:53 14.7  150 1:11:51  153  2:10  164 27:25 11:26  160 1:41:25 
    161  770 Leslie Oleson            48 F   Waupaca            WI  158 14:08  157  5:05  158 54:20 13.8  158 1:13:33   84  1:29  160 26:25 11:01  161 1:41:25 
    162  884 Kala Grove               24 F   Waupaca            WI  183 17:12   69  3:20  168 58:27 12.8  169 1:18:58  131  1:56   85 20:57  8:44  162 1:41:50 
    163  820 Jill Buehring            46 F   Oshkosh            WI  187 21:16  168  5:33   62 45:46 16.4  154 1:12:34  136  2:00  169 27:36 11:30  163 1:42:10 
    164  786 Barbara Schroeder        46 F   Oshkosh            WI  144 13:38  164  5:19  131 50:53 14.7  140 1:09:50  110  1:39  185 33:31 13:58  164 1:44:59 
    165  645 Kathrine Dempze          41 F   Wisconsin Rapids   WI   86 11:39  152  4:56  163 55:43 13.5  153 1:12:17  157  2:17  179 30:59 12:55  165 1:45:32 
    166  647 Mary Miceli-Wink         52 F   Depere             WI  175 15:30  162  5:14  151 52:51 14.2  159 1:13:33   52  1:14  177 30:46 12:49  166 1:45:33 
    167  737 Virginia Gerlach         49 F   Menomonee Falls    WI  176 16:07  170  5:53  110 49:01 15.3  148 1:10:59  179  3:20  183 32:31 13:33  167 1:46:50 
    168  886 Caren Krueger            57 F   Suamico            WI  171 15:09  131  4:23  173 62:50 11.9  176 1:22:21   98  1:34  128 23:29  9:47  168 1:47:23 
    169  756 Jodi Glodowski           48 F   Amherst            WI  185 18:44  154  4:57  145 52:11 14.4  163 1:15:51  125  1:52  173 29:54 12:28  169 1:47:36 
    170  760 Lisa Pawlowski           29 F   Cudahy             WI  119 12:50  178  6:10  174 63:10 11.9  175 1:22:09  148  2:07  129 23:39  9:52  170 1:47:55 
    171  818 Madge Krueger            48 F   Milwaukee          WI  186 19:57  134  4:24  152 52:56 14.2  166 1:17:16  126  1:52  171 28:49 12:01  171 1:47:56 
    172  776 Dawn Loy                 42 F   Wrightstown        WI  148 13:43  113  4:00  170 59:25 12.6  165 1:17:07  111  1:40  172 29:18 12:13  172 1:48:04 
    173  753 Edie Kuxhause            15 F   Wauwatosa          WI  121 12:51  151  4:55  176 63:22 11.8  172 1:21:08  183  5:32  100 21:37  9:01  173 1:48:16 
    174  752 Kayla Kuxhause           14 F   Wauwatosa          WI  120 12:51  153  4:56  175 63:22 11.8  173 1:21:08  182  5:32  101 21:37  9:01  174 1:48:16 
    175  816 Victoria Mueller         11 F   Greendale          WI  160 14:10  183  7:05  171 60:29 12.4  174 1:21:43  158  2:17  145 24:42 10:18  175 1:48:41 
    176  631 Lyndsey Collins          29 F   Waupaca            WI  181 16:48  173  5:55  160 54:50 13.7  168 1:17:32  116  1:41  180 31:58 13:20  176 1:51:11 
    177  630 Erin Darling             29 F   Waupaca            WI  140 13:25  185  9:17  159 54:48 13.7  167 1:17:30  122  1:44  181 32:19 13:28  177 1:51:31 
    178  807 Angela Talano            39 F   Wild Rose          WI  157 14:07  176  6:10  169 59:18 12.6  170 1:19:34  161  2:18  176 30:14 12:36  178 1:52:05 
    179  771 Claire Ellie             39 F   Waupaca            WI  164 14:22  148  4:51  179 67:32 11.1  178 1:26:44   44  1:11  142 24:36 10:15  179 1:52:31 
    180  727 Mary Jo Gerlach          55 F   Milwaukee          WI  161 14:19  184  8:10  167 57:59 12.9  171 1:20:27  171  2:38  186 33:42 14:03  180 1:56:46 
    181  626 Nancy Schanke            57 F   Fremont            WI  180 16:42  175  6:09  178 64:16 11.7  179 1:27:06  181  3:53  162 26:45 11:09  181 1:57:44 
    182  842 Natalie Fleury           45 F   Wauwatosa          WI  116 12:46  177  6:10  177 64:10 11.7  177 1:23:05  144  2:05  184 33:09 13:49  182 1:58:18 
    183  787 Sheila Bauschelt         50 F   Chicago            IL  150 13:47  181  6:18  180 70:33 10.6  180 1:30:37  168  2:27  174 30:06 12:33  183 2:03:09 
    184  800 Mary Black               50 F   Oak Lawn           IL  159 14:09  172  5:54  181 70:43 10.6  181 1:30:46  160  2:18  175 30:07 12:33  184 2:03:10 
    185  759 Stacy Pawlowski          31 F   Cudahy             WI  145 13:39  166  5:26  182 74:15 10.1  182 1:33:19  118  1:42  170 28:21 11:49  185 2:03:21 
    186  815 Mollie Christensen       12 F   Pine River         WI  170 15:03  135  4:26  183 80:59  9.3  183 1:40:27   88  1:30  182 32:26 13:31  186 2:14:23 
    187  845 Mary Kuxhause            52 F   Oshkosh            WI  184 17:18  169  5:34                                                                       


                   MEN'S SHORT COURSE TRIATHLON RESULTS
                    WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - AUGUST 20,2011
               400 METER SWIM - 12.5 MILE BIKE - 2 MILE RUN

  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Rank Finish  
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= 
      1  887 Travis Seeger            31 M   Byron              MN    4  7:40    4  1:45    1 31:56 23.5    1   41:20    3  0:37    4 13:01  5:26    1   54:57 
      2  860 Chad McCartney           31 M   New London         WI    5  7:41   14  2:10    3 33:23 22.5    3   43:14   21  1:00    3 12:11  5:05    2   56:24 
      3  833 Joel Karls               40 M   Menasha            WI   26  9:25    2  1:25    6 35:16 21.3    5   46:06   15  0:54    2 11:26  4:46    3   58:24 
      4  891 Steve Williamsen         36 M   Chanhassen         MN    7  7:48   13  2:05    2 33:18 22.5    2   43:11   16  0:54   18 15:59  6:40    4 1:00:03 
      5  606 David Arvai              38 M   Franksville        WI   15  8:39    1  1:23    7 35:21 21.2    4   45:21   14  0:52    9 14:44  6:08    5 1:00:56 
      6  877 Nick Schaefer            23 M   New London         WI   11  8:22   12  2:03   22 38:53 19.3   17   49:17   17  0:56    1 11:24  4:45    6 1:01:37 
      7  680 Sean McKenzie            18 M   Whitewater         WI    3  7:35    7  1:54   15 37:19 20.1    8   46:47    1  0:36    7 14:17  5:57    7 1:01:39 
      8  695 Patrick Jarvis           43 M   Greenville         WI   12  8:30    5  1:47   11 36:31 20.5    7   46:46   11  0:51   12 14:59  6:15    8 1:02:36 
      9  747 Aaron Paschke            20 M   Madison            WI    2  7:34   31  2:53   20 38:34 19.4   16   49:00   28  1:01    6 13:44  5:44    9 1:03:45 
     10  682 Quinn McKenzie           21 M   Whitewater         WI   23  9:05    3  1:32   17 38:03 19.7   14   48:38    2  0:36    8 14:39  6:07   10 1:03:53 
     11  662 Keith Lasanske           47 M   Colgate            WI   10  8:21   22  2:29    8 35:57 20.9    6   46:46   23  1:00   24 16:40  6:57   11 1:04:25 
     12  683 John McKenzie            46 M   Rochester          MN   24  9:23    6  1:49   12 36:52 20.3   11   48:03   37  1:12   13 15:13  6:21   12 1:04:27 
     13  889 Paul Charapata           38 M   Waupaca            WI   21  8:55    8  1:57    9 36:21 20.6   10   47:12   47  1:29   16 15:58  6:40   13 1:04:39 
     14  681 Jim McKenzie             50 M   Whitewater         WI   20  8:53    9  1:59   30 39:45 18.9   18   50:35    9  0:49   11 14:54  6:13   14 1:06:17 
     15  653 Matthew Spence           31 M   Sheboygan          WI    8  7:49   48  3:31   14 37:11 20.2   13   48:29   33  1:08   25 16:46  6:59   15 1:06:22 
     16  639 Dominic Frandrup         35 M   Waupaca            WI   34 10:12   44  3:16    4 34:36 21.7   12   48:04   45  1:25   34 17:20  7:14   16 1:06:48 
     17  655 Andrew Mott              20 M   Middleton          WI   27  9:28   37  3:04   32 40:05 18.7   27   52:36   43  1:17    5 13:39  5:41   17 1:07:31 
     18  779 Jon Nadler               26 M   Fort Atkinson      WI   19  8:46   19  2:21                                           21 16:16  6:47   18 1:07:46 
     19  823 Mikhail Salienko         35 M   Plover             WI   39 10:37   18  2:20   28 39:23 19.0   26   52:19    5  0:42   10 14:49  6:11   19 1:07:49 
     20  613 Tim Mulloy               61 M   Oshkosh            WI   25  9:24   25  2:39    5 35:01 21.4    9   47:03   52  1:32   52 19:22  8:04   20 1:07:56 
     21  805 Andrew Salm              48 M   Grafton            WI    6  7:46   11  2:00   25 39:14 19.1   15   48:59   44  1:19   41 17:57  7:29   21 1:08:15 
     22  865 Dustin Beauchamp         29 M   Depere             WI   13  8:34   38  3:04   26 39:15 19.1   21   50:52   26  1:01   29 17:05  7:07   22 1:08:57 
     23  602 Peter Decker             34 M   Racine             WI   42 11:06   20  2:21   21 38:40 19.4   25   52:06   29  1:04   17 15:59  6:40   23 1:09:08 
     24  665 Scott Tessen             45 M   Waupaca            WI   58 12:17   16  2:18   10 36:30 20.5   22   51:05   53  1:33   23 16:37  6:56   24 1:09:14 
     25  654 William Mott             49 M   Middleton          WI   14  8:35   36  3:01   24 39:11 19.1   20   50:46   48  1:30   28 17:04  7:07   25 1:09:18 
     26  775 Brian Daliege            36 M   Nekoosa            WI   16  8:43   35  3:00   29 39:34 19.0   23   51:15   72  2:00   19 16:06  6:43   26 1:09:21 
     27  806 Gregory Black            59 M   Mequon             WI   33 10:11   40  3:09   16 37:59 19.7   24   51:18   13  0:52   32 17:17  7:12   27 1:09:26 
     28  836 Michael Salm             54 M   Chippewa Falls     WI   28  9:30   26  2:40   37 41:19 18.2   29   53:28   10  0:50   20 16:12  6:45   28 1:10:28 
     29  830 Jerry Mischler           55 M   Appleton           WI   40 10:56   21  2:28   27 39:19 19.1   28   52:41   55  1:34   22 16:23  6:50   29 1:10:37 
     30  688 Mark Lax                 43 M   Appleton           WI   51 11:47   29  2:52   23 39:10 19.1   32   53:48   63  1:46   14 15:56  6:39   30 1:11:29 
     31  617 Jack Behn                66 M   Weyauwega          WI   30  9:46   17  2:18   19 38:32 19.5   19   50:36   22  1:00   58 19:56  8:19   31 1:11:31 
     32  659 Chris Gusmer             40 M   Waupaca            WI   29  9:34   42  3:11   36 40:53 18.3   31   53:37    8  0:48   33 17:19  7:13   32 1:11:44 
     33  637 Michael Reich            28 M   Coon Rapids        MN   47 11:28   33  2:57   31 40:04 18.7   35   54:28   42  1:15   27 17:02  7:06   33 1:12:44 
     34  668 Tim Lencki               40 M   Waupaca            WI   41 11:06   24  2:35   35 40:42 18.4   34   54:22   46  1:26   30 17:07  7:08   34 1:12:54 
     35  706 Hans Ernst               11 M   Oneida             WI   18  8:45   15  2:12   50 43:35 17.2   36   54:30   18  0:56   37 17:36  7:20   35 1:13:02 
     36  781 Mark Sprangers           50 M   Iola               WI   59 12:21   39  3:06   18 38:07 19.7   30   53:33   81  2:26   43 18:40  7:47   36 1:14:38 
     37  669 Robert Tews              51 M   Waupaca            WI   72 13:55   32  2:55   13 37:01 20.3   33   53:50   73  2:01   45 18:51  7:51   37 1:14:41 
     38  899 Blayne Roselle           33 M   Whitewater         WI   45 11:25   27  2:42   55 45:04 16.6   49   59:11   12  0:52   31 17:15  7:12   38 1:17:17 
     39  870 James Wolf               35 M   Greenville         WI   60 12:24   71  4:19   39 41:33 18.1   46   58:15   86  2:38   26 16:57  7:04   39 1:17:49 
     40  648 David Coopman            54 M   Appleton           WI   49 11:39   53  3:48   41 41:59 17.9   38   57:24   19  0:58   55 19:55  8:18   40 1:18:16 
     41  729 Scott Stelmacher         49 M   Fond Du Lac        WI   44 11:22   58  3:55   42 42:11 17.8   40   57:27   41  1:15   57 19:56  8:19   41 1:18:36 
     42  798 Roy Stumpf               44 M   Oneida             WI    1  7:22   46  3:21   62 46:50 16.0   42   57:32   50  1:32   56 19:56  8:18   42 1:18:59 
     43  892 James Heroux             37 M   Neenah             WI   61 12:25   60  3:58   46 43:00 17.4   50   59:22   83  2:28   35 17:27  7:16   43 1:19:16 
     44  618 Joshua Behm              31 M   Birmingham         AL   36 10:22   28  2:48   59 46:16 16.2   51   59:24   36  1:12   48 19:10  7:59   44 1:19:45 
     45  876 Matthew Fochs            38 M   Scandinavia        WI   66 12:58   30  2:52   56 45:25 16.5   55 1:01:15   20  0:59   39 17:37  7:21   45 1:19:51 
     46  837 David Salm               20 M   Chippewa Falls     WI    9  8:03   47  3:24   60 46:41 16.1   43   58:07    7  0:46   66 21:00  8:45   46 1:19:52 
     47  711 Eric Driebel             14 M   New London         WI   17  8:45   49  3:31   71 49:25 15.2   59 1:01:40    6  0:45   38 17:37  7:21   47 1:20:01 
     48  710 Dakota Gall              16 M   West Bend          WI   52 11:51   61  3:58   52 43:57 17.1   52   59:45   32  1:06   49 19:11  8:00   48 1:20:01 
     49  784 Melissa Hayes            38 M   Waupun             WI   43 11:21   43  3:15   51 43:38 17.2   44   58:12   82  2:26   61 20:19  8:28   49 1:20:57 
     50  666 Michael Harlow           34 M   Hortonville        WI   54 12:08   65  4:02   44 42:40 17.6   48   58:50   68  1:52   64 20:48  8:40   50 1:21:29 
     51  762 Thomas Abraham           33 M   Oak Park           IL   74 14:00   68  4:12   48 43:17 17.3   57 1:01:28   51  1:32   42 18:39  7:46   51 1:21:37 
     52  795 Brian Haack              42 M   Wausau             WI   77 14:42   34  2:59   33 40:35 18.5   45   58:15   88  3:01   63 20:43  8:38   52 1:21:59 
     53  725 Joseph Marcy             36 M   Hillman            WI   63 12:45   56  3:53   54 44:57 16.7   58 1:01:34   39  1:14   60 20:03  8:22   53 1:22:51 
     54  814 Aaron Christensen        16 M   Pine River         WI   38 10:29   51  3:43   47 43:14 17.3   39   57:25   64  1:47   76 23:57  9:59   54 1:23:08 
     55  880 Phill Klamm              33 M   Edgerton           WI   31  9:53   41  3:10   67 47:56 15.6   54 1:00:59   40  1:14   67 21:14  8:51   55 1:23:26 
     56  632 Paul Roberts             55 M   Junction City      WI   67 13:02   50  3:42   34 40:39 18.5   37   57:23   65  1:47   77 24:20 10:09   56 1:23:29 
     57  704 Christopher Widolff      41 M   Scandinavia        WI   55 12:14   63  3:59   43 42:35 17.6   47   58:46   38  1:12   75 23:45  9:54   57 1:23:42 
     58  701 Michael Glick            40 M   Reedsburg          WI   50 11:39   70  4:14   40 41:36 18.0   41   57:27   70  1:54   81 24:44 10:19   58 1:24:05 
     59  827 Bob Ronca                46 M   Fond Du Lac        WI   53 12:06   80  4:39   65 47:11 15.9   63 1:03:55   49  1:31   51 19:21  8:04   59 1:24:46 
     60  684 Carter McKenzie          11 M   Rochester          MN   32 10:00   10  2:00   84 54:44 13.7   70 1:06:43    4  0:42   36 17:27  7:17   60 1:24:51 
     61  719 Stefan Stults            29 M   Madison            WI   64 12:47   73  4:21   64 47:07 15.9   65 1:04:14   67  1:50   44 18:51  7:51   61 1:24:54 
     62  722 Ed Schlottke             48 M   Fond Du Lac        WI   22  9:03   90  6:45   58 46:10 16.2   60 1:01:57   60  1:40   68 21:18  8:53   62 1:24:54 
     63  650 Jake Nelson              32 M   St Paul            MN   75 14:03   57  3:54   49 43:23 17.3   56 1:01:20   59  1:37   70 22:10  9:14   63 1:25:06 
     64  788 Joseph Pecore            31 M   Waupaca            WI   76 14:34   55  3:51   61 46:43 16.1   66 1:05:07   35  1:10   53 19:31  8:08   64 1:25:47 
     65  789 Jim Braatz               58 M   Fond Du Lac        WI   91 21:17   54  3:48   38 41:22 18.1   68 1:06:27   66  1:47   40 17:51  7:27   65 1:26:04 
     66  835 Steve Bloedow            40 M   Waupaca            WI   78 14:54   23  2:30   72 49:37 15.1   72 1:07:00   30  1:05   54 19:46  8:14   66 1:27:49 
     67  663 Andrew West              26 M   Waunakee           WI   57 12:16   78  4:34   75 50:01 15.0   71 1:06:50   31  1:05   59 20:01  8:21   67 1:27:55 
     68  629 Gary Marx                56 M   Scandinavia        WI   70 13:16   66  4:06   53 44:37 16.8   61 1:01:58   57  1:35   83 25:03 10:27   68 1:28:35 
     69  709 Brandon Gall             13 M   West Bend          WI   37 10:25   67  4:09   70 49:23 15.2   64 1:03:56   27  1:01   74 23:41  9:52   69 1:28:37 
     70  873 Mark Morrow              59 M   Waupaca            WI   56 12:14   52  3:44   79 51:54 14.5   75 1:07:51   74  2:05   50 19:12  8:00   70 1:29:07 
     71  896 Dan Mirabelli            36 M   Neenah             WI   48 11:29   79  4:35   81 52:26 14.3   76 1:08:29   71  1:57   47 18:58  7:54   71 1:29:24 
     72  879 Steven Wetts             58 M   Bonduel            WI   82 16:20   69  4:13   63 46:59 16.0   73 1:07:32   77  2:14   65 20:52  8:42   72 1:30:37 
     73  616 Stephen Halsey           59 M   Monticello         MN   65 12:50   85  5:29   69 48:10 15.6   69 1:06:27   61  1:42   71 22:38  9:26   73 1:30:46 
     74  741 Gerry Skalla             39 M   Greenville         WI   73 13:57   59  3:55   77 51:32 14.6   79 1:09:24   58  1:36   62 20:24  8:30   74 1:31:23 
     75  715 Chris Lavold             38 M   Mauston            WI   46 11:27   62  3:58   74 49:59 15.0   67 1:05:24   75  2:05   78 24:22 10:09   75 1:31:50 
     76  633 Donald Copps             55 M   Junction City      WI   69 13:15   72  4:20   45 42:54 17.5   53 1:00:28   87  2:48   88 29:36 12:20   76 1:32:51 
     77  660 Jeremy Feucht            35 M   Fond Du Lac        WI   68 13:05   83  4:51   78 51:49 14.5   80 1:09:44   25  1:01   72 22:50  9:31   77 1:33:34 
     78  749 Joseph Guillen           25 M   Hartland           WI   84 17:03   75  4:23   80 52:25 14.3   82 1:13:49   24  1:01   46 18:54  7:53   78 1:33:43 
     79  857 Jack Marx                24 M   Kaukauna           WI   85 17:12   77  4:31   57 45:59 16.3   74 1:07:42   62  1:46   79 24:35 10:15   79 1:34:01 
     80  608 Ben Martinsen            41 M   Stevens Point      WI   35 10:19   88  5:46   66 47:37 15.8   62 1:03:41   80  2:26   89 30:26 12:41   80 1:36:32 
     81  642 Bill Zeamer              36 M   Waupaca            WI   81 15:51   81  4:42   68 48:00 15.6   77 1:08:33   84  2:35   84 25:31 10:38   81 1:36:38 
     82  819 David Johanknecht        63 M   Berlin             WI   71 13:36   87  5:31   73 49:57 15.0   78 1:09:02   89  4:34   73 23:19  9:43   82 1:36:54 
     83  791 Art Pahnke               62 M   Oakfield           WI   89 18:58   74  4:23   76 50:29 14.9   81 1:13:49   78  2:15   69 21:44  9:04   83 1:37:47 
     84  844 Martin Trebon            15 M   Oshkosh            WI   62 12:29   45  3:17   85 60:01 12.5   83 1:15:45   90  8:54   15 15:58  6:39   84 1:40:36 
     85  674 David Armstrong          59 M   Batavia            IL   88 18:21   84  4:56   82 53:12 14.1   84 1:16:27   34  1:08   85 27:28 11:27   85 1:45:02 
     86  687 Brion Gibbs              53 M   Waupaca            WI   90 20:48   64  4:02   83 54:25 13.8   85 1:19:15   76  2:06   82 24:54 10:23   86 1:46:14 
     87  744 Sid Mueller              51 M   Greendale          WI   87 18:11   91  7:05   86 60:29 12.4   87 1:25:43   79  2:17   80 24:41 10:18   87 1:52:41 
     88  627 Pete Gasper              56 M   Fremont            WI   83 16:42   89  6:09   88 64:16 11.7   88 1:27:06   85  2:35   86 28:03 11:42   88 1:57:43 
     89  751 Tom Kuxhause             50 M   Wauwatosa          WI   80 15:17   82  4:49   87 62:10 12.1   86 1:22:16   69  1:53   91 33:46 14:05   89 1:57:55 
     90  843 Mitchell Trebon          56 M   Oshkosh            WI   86 17:17   86  5:29   89 71:59 10.4   89 1:34:44   56  1:35   87 28:48 12:00   90 2:05:06 
     91  813 Paul Christensen         50 M   Pine River         WI   79 15:03   76  4:25   90 80:56  9.3   90 1:40:24   54  1:33   90 32:27 13:32   91 2:14:23 
  
  results by Mtec Results                 results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com