Waseca Sprint Triathlon -
Waseca, MN
8/6/2016

race logo










					
================================================================================
KIDS AGE GROUP  7 - UNDER
================================================================================
    1 Reed Pope                 6     Madison Lake       MN    9:28 
    2 Brennan Kath              7     Owatonna           MN    9:47 
    3 Aiden Conrad              7     Morristown         MN    9:57 
    4 Chase Ingalls             6     Waseca             MN   10:35 
    5 Eva Grotenhuis            7     Lakeville          MN   10:50 
    6 Callie Hydinger           6     Hudson             WI   10:53 
    7 Rebekah Deuth             7     Hammond            WI   11:57 
    8 Allyson Grossinger        6     Mayer              MN   12:02 
    9 David Herrera             7     Shakopee           MN   12:21 
   10 Jack Torgerson            7     New Prague         MN   12:37 
   11 Vivian Riley              7     Mason City         IA   13:00 
   12 Adam Edwards              6     Hugo               MN   13:04 
   13 Brayden Greene            6     Hampton            MN   13:08 
   14 Maya Schramm              6     Minneapolis        MN   13:49 
   15 Lily Johnson              7     Zimmerman          MN   14:03 
   16 Aj Chrissis               5     Farmington         MN   15:10 
   17 Liam Ayres                5     Byron              MN   15:34 
   18 #570 Name_needed          6                             15:48 
   19 Cale Johnson              5     Zimmerman          MN   16:34 
   20 Austin Chrissis           4     Farmington         MN   16:46 
   21 Emily Edwards             4     Hugo               MN   17:06 
   22 Reena Colaizy             5     Minneapolis        MN   17:25 
   23 Quincy Grotenhuis         3     Lakeville          MN   18:30 

================================================================================
KIDS AGE GROUP  8 - 10
================================================================================
    1 Tommy Runkle              8     Rochester          MN   14:53 
    2 Noah Billings            10     Rochester          MN   14:56 
    3 Isabella Farrow           9     Rochester          MN   16:22 
    4 Benjamin Wieland          8     Rochester          MN   16:53 
    5 Lane Karsten              9     Owatonna           MN   17:25 
    6 Jeffrey Grotenhuis       10     Lakeville          MN   18:41 
    7 Lily Fausett              8     Shakopee           MN   19:48 
    8 Noah Sodeman             10     North Mankato      MN   19:58 
    9 Julie Boerger             8     Inver Grove Hgts   MN   20:00 
   10 Abigail Deuth             9     Hammond            WI   20:21 
   11 Name Needed               9                             21:18 
   12 Norah Kath                9     Owatonna           MN   21:41 
   13 Cooper Maras              9     Hampton            MN   21:50 
   14 Collin Dettmer            9     Waseca             MN   22:29 
   15 Luke Hydinger             8     Hudson             WI   22:43 
   16 Gavin Greene              9     Hampton            MN   23:33 
   17 Name Needed               9                             24:01 
   18 Abigael Edwards           8     Hugo               MN   27:02 


================================================================================
KIDS AGE GROUP  11 - OVER
================================================================================
    1 Gage Brinker             11     West Des Moines    IA   23:17 
    2 Natasha Sortland         11     Mazeppa            MN   23:46 
    3 Kenzie Below             13     Rochester          MN   26:56 
    4 Riley Landon             11     Rochester          MN   27:16 
    5 Katrina Sortland         11     Mazeppa            MN   27:18 
    6 Emmy Schulz              11     Madison Lake       MN   28:02 
    7 Name Needed              12                             30:37 
    8 Name Needed              12                             30:49 
    9 Ashlyn Hydinger          15     Hudson             WI   32:25 
   10 Hailey Dettmer           11     Waseca             MN   34:47 
   11 Sophia Krause            12     Waseca             MN   35:01 
   12 Esther Deuth             11     Hammond            WI   37:13 
   13 Cierra Ingalls           11     Waseca             MN   41:46 
   14 Ariana Vermilyea         12     Rochester          MN   49:23