Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
10/9/2016


DISTANCE 10.0 MILES
FINISHERS 9201 (3215 men, 5986 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:38:58

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
20863 D.J. Chatelaine M 21 Owatonna MN 83 / 9201 79 / 3215 1 / 61 1:01:01
20980 Zach Dekko M 16 Edina MN 142 / 9201 122 / 3215 2 / 61 1:04:46
22391 Alec Smieja M 16 Shakopee MN 159 / 9201 135 / 3215 3 / 61 1:05:19
21061 Jacob Elafandi M 18 Eagan MN 299 / 9201 234 / 3215 4 / 61 1:09:27
21402 Nathan Hewitt M 20 Chaska MN 324 / 9201 250 / 3215 5 / 61 1:09:51
20673 Daniel Binsfeld M 14 St Stephen MN 511 / 9201 372 / 3215 6 / 61 1:13:07
22314 Brandon Sandberg M 21 Plymouth MN 538 / 9201 394 / 3215 7 / 61 1:13:32
21313 Joe Hageman M 14 Minneapolis MN 591 / 9201 424 / 3215 8 / 61 1:14:09
25067 Ethan Altenburg M 19 Woodbury MN 678 / 9201 477 / 3215 9 / 61 1:15:19
22477 Arthur Walther M 21 Minneapolis MN 730 / 9201 510 / 3215 10 / 61 1:15:56
21337 Blake Hanson M 13 Eau Claire WI 744 / 9201 519 / 3215 11 / 61 1:16:04
24917 Tory Miller M 19 Baxter MN 996 / 9201 670 / 3215 12 / 61 1:18:18
25689 Levi Taylor M 15 Coon Rapids MN 1075 / 9201 709 / 3215 13 / 61 1:18:56
23004 Nicholas Schwartz M 13 Apple Valley MN 1199 / 9201 768 / 3215 14 / 61 1:19:54
25404 Kevin Nybeck M 9 Bloomington MN 1244 / 9201 790 / 3215 15 / 61 1:20:17
24016 Judson Schulz M 11 Minneapolis MN 1370 / 9201 854 / 3215 16 / 61 1:21:09
27356 Kainoa Victor M 14 Hudson WI 1642 / 9201 992 / 3215 17 / 61 1:22:55
26447 Sean Latter M 17 Edina MN 1671 / 9201 1011 / 3215 18 / 61 1:23:07
31918 Daniel Weinhagen M 18 Roseville MN 2056 / 9201 1192 / 3215 19 / 61 1:25:37
25034 Daniel Honsa M 12 Inver Grove Hts MN 2135 / 9201 1221 / 3215 20 / 61 1:26:02
30445 Cade Kloss M 14 Apple Valley MN 2222 / 9201 1262 / 3215 21 / 61 1:26:39
20338 Carter Curti M 14 Edina MN 2290 / 9201 1289 / 3215 22 / 61 1:27:02
20461 Owen Mische M 16 St Paul MN 2411 / 9201 1344 / 3215 23 / 61 1:27:36
24847 Jake Knopick M 21 Elk River MN 2609 / 9201 1423 / 3215 24 / 61 1:28:34
32507 Tou Thor M 19 Centerville MN 2658 / 9201 1445 / 3215 25 / 61 1:28:46
25180 Esten Hiebert M 12 Brainerd MN 2698 / 9201 1464 / 3215 26 / 61 1:29:02
21567 Aidan Jones M 11 Minneapolis MN 2797 / 9201 1509 / 3215 27 / 61 1:29:26
22503 Aaron Omernik M 20 Hudson WI 2803 / 9201 1513 / 3215 28 / 61 1:29:28
26215 Jacob Ledermann M 14 West St Paul MN 2872 / 9201 1542 / 3215 29 / 61 1:29:50
20753 Jj Britton M 16 Blaine MN 2881 / 9201 1545 / 3215 30 / 61 1:29:52
22272 Zach Sanders M 20 St Cloud MN 2906 / 9201 1558 / 3215 31 / 61 1:29:59
25629 Gram Peterson M 17 Rosemount MN 3092 / 9201 1629 / 3215 32 / 61 1:30:42
24651 Ben Smrekar M 21 Britt MN 3323 / 9201 1714 / 3215 33 / 61 1:31:44
23231 Blake Rychner M 20 St Cloud MN 3441 / 9201 1753 / 3215 34 / 61 1:32:14
25794 Calvin Johnson M 19 Nisswa MN 3568 / 9201 1802 / 3215 35 / 61 1:32:46
30182 Noah Swindlehurst M 16 Eden Prairie MN 3601 / 9201 1811 / 3215 36 / 61 1:32:54
24493 William Teske M 13 Lawrenceville GA 3648 / 9201 1825 / 3215 37 / 61 1:33:04
21094 Braden Evanson M 21 St Paul MN 3708 / 9201 1846 / 3215 38 / 61 1:33:22
29321 Ana Siegel M 19 St Louis Park MN 4166 / 9201 1997 / 3215 39 / 61 1:35:13
25686 Nathaniel Gerdes M 21 Prinsburg MN 4610 / 9201 2128 / 3215 40 / 61 1:37:17
29088 Connor Gale M 19 Woodbury MN 4908 / 9201 2223 / 3215 41 / 61 1:38:30
30823 Skyler Burns-Goetzmann M 18 St Louis Park MN 5026 / 9201 2262 / 3215 42 / 61 1:39:00
20916 Lukas Courson M 16 Eyota MN 5037 / 9201 2263 / 3215 43 / 61 1:39:03
23050 Jack Ward M 11 Edina MN 5395 / 9201 2356 / 3215 44 / 61 1:40:42
28105 Kyle Leonard M 14 Eau Claire WI 6259 / 9201 2563 / 3215 45 / 61 1:44:55
30299 Caden Smith M 15 Rosemount MN 6353 / 9201 2586 / 3215 46 / 61 1:45:29
31297 Aidan Siebert M 10 Hudson WI 6487 / 9201 2624 / 3215 47 / 61 1:46:19
27613 Hunter Robinson M 16 St Croix Falls WI 6572 / 9201 2642 / 3215 48 / 61 1:46:51
32375 Oliver Borndal M 11 Hibbing MN 6817 / 9201 2696 / 3215 49 / 61 1:48:24
30157 Griffin Dunigan M 10 Blaine MN 6919 / 9201 2720 / 3215 50 / 61 1:49:02
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]