Rosemount, MN
8/21/2016


DISTANCE 5K Run - 16.8 Mile Bike - 5K Run
FINISHERS 390 (192 men, 198 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:14:13

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1871 Liz Flores F 46 Minneapolis MN 43 / 390 7 / 198 1 / 67 1:49:30
1584 Tina Eskro F 49 Minneapolis MN 47 / 390 8 / 198 2 / 67 1:51:20
1680 Stephanie Wehrman F 40 New Berlin WI 50 / 390 10 / 198 3 / 67 1:52:00
1499 Deborah Thell F 45 St. Cloud MN 85 / 390 22 / 198 4 / 67 1:57:37
1703 Jennifer Acker F 42 Farmington MN 87 / 390 23 / 198 5 / 67 1:57:45
1719 Nora Gavigan F 41 Minneapolis MN 92 / 390 25 / 198 6 / 67 1:58:12
1764 Sarah Jorczak F 40 Plymouth MN 95 / 390 26 / 198 7 / 67 1:58:45
1623 Lori Klongtruatroke F 40 Saint Paul MN 96 / 390 27 / 198 8 / 67 1:58:55
1720 Robbin Kadera F 48 Cottage Grove MN 106 / 390 29 / 198 9 / 67 2:01:04
1759 Kristin Prescott F 46 Ramsey MN 113 / 390 32 / 198 10 / 67 2:02:07
1543 Lisa Slifka F 46 Woodbury MN 114 / 390 33 / 198 11 / 67 2:02:16
1555 Monica Handlos F 40 Saint Anthony MN 121 / 390 37 / 198 12 / 67 2:03:23
1724 Christine Caryl F 46 Anoka MN 125 / 390 39 / 198 13 / 67 2:04:24
1676 Lisa Lindquist F 45 Rockford MN 138 / 390 46 / 198 14 / 67 2:05:53
1668 Kelly Stavedahl F 45 Shakopee MN 154 / 390 53 / 198 15 / 67 2:07:58
1625 Michelle Johnson F 48 Savage MN 168 / 390 58 / 198 16 / 67 2:09:43
1312 Kelly Yetter F 40 Minneapolis MN 183 / 390 64 / 198 17 / 67 2:11:33
1176 Leah Kaiser F 47 Minneapolis MN 196 / 390 71 / 198 18 / 67 2:13:53
1545 Diane Howell F 44 St. Louis Park MN 198 / 390 73 / 198 19 / 67 2:13:56
1589 Dawn Dilbeck F 41 White Bear Lake MN 199 / 390 74 / 198 20 / 67 2:14:05
1612 Ruth Glaser F 48 Savage MN 204 / 390 77 / 198 21 / 67 2:14:14
1521 Aby Froiland F 43 Sauk Rapids MN 209 / 390 81 / 198 22 / 67 2:14:42
1600 Carolyn Porta F 43 St. Paul MN 210 / 390 82 / 198 23 / 67 2:14:43
1650 Andrea Anderson F 45 Oak Grove MN 221 / 390 87 / 198 24 / 67 2:15:35
1667 Sarah Whitcomb F 46 Minneapolis MN 223 / 390 88 / 198 25 / 67 2:15:51
1172 Nicole Butterfass F 42 Shakopee MN 224 / 390 89 / 198 26 / 67 2:15:56
1677 Annette Shirk F 46 Mendota Heights MN 231 / 390 91 / 198 27 / 67 2:16:28
1867 Jen Rybar F 40 Farmington MN 236 / 390 93 / 198 28 / 67 2:17:51
1762 Shana Adamski F 44 Duluth MN 241 / 390 97 / 198 29 / 67 2:18:24
1379 Kirsten Walker F 40 Saginaw MN 242 / 390 98 / 198 30 / 67 2:18:24
1723 Lisa Sohn F 46 Plymouth MN 244 / 390 100 / 198 31 / 67 2:18:44
1587 Sandra Ostling F 49 Woodbury MN 245 / 390 101 / 198 32 / 67 2:18:46
1198 Venessa Soldo-Jones F 44 Andover MN 249 / 390 102 / 198 33 / 67 2:19:03
1838 Angela Heins F 45 Roseville MN 251 / 390 104 / 198 34 / 67 2:19:13
1471 Jennifer Houg F 42 Plymouth MN 258 / 390 108 / 198 35 / 67 2:20:14
1693 Jennifer Chamberlain F 40 Indianola IA 262 / 390 110 / 198 36 / 67 2:20:23
1576 Megan Anderson F 48 Lakeville MN 265 / 390 111 / 198 37 / 67 2:21:02
1761 Kelli Keith F 48 Lakeville MN 272 / 390 115 / 198 38 / 67 2:22:32
1696 Mandy Landkamer F 40 Madison Lake MN 273 / 390 116 / 198 39 / 67 2:22:33
1527 Jennifer Serafin F 43 Cloquet MN 276 / 390 119 / 198 40 / 67 2:23:07
1592 Steffanie Smith F 43 Menomonee Falls WI 279 / 390 121 / 198 41 / 67 2:23:18
1588 Sandy Thiele F 44 Inver Grove Height MN 280 / 390 122 / 198 42 / 67 2:23:24
1875 Evonne Fix F 44 Maplewood MN 283 / 390 124 / 198 43 / 67 2:23:42
1895 Catherine Hessig F 43 Minneapolis MN 285 / 390 126 / 198 44 / 67 2:23:58
1256 Rebecca McCleery F 44 New London MN 286 / 390 127 / 198 45 / 67 2:24:17
1790 Elaine Nelson F 40 Minneapolis MN 293 / 390 132 / 198 46 / 67 2:26:16
1773 Mary Ingebrand F 49 Woodbury MN 295 / 390 133 / 198 47 / 67 2:27:04
1633 Melissa Edaburn F 43 Grantsburg WI 298 / 390 135 / 198 48 / 67 2:27:25
1679 Monica Crandall F 43 Mounds View MN 302 / 390 138 / 198 49 / 67 2:28:21
1407 Lori Osterdyk F 43 Carver MN 308 / 390 142 / 198 50 / 67 2:30:12
1787 Amy Sullivan-Teele F 42 Orono MN 311 / 390 144 / 198 51 / 67 2:31:09
1201 Kristine Voltzke F 43 Maple Grove MN 314 / 390 145 / 198 52 / 67 2:31:20
1158 Jill Bystedt F 44 Lakeville MN 316 / 390 147 / 198 53 / 67 2:31:40
1157 Debraf Malmgren F 48 Lakeville MN 317 / 390 148 / 198 54 / 67 2:31:40
1756 Sarah Waite F 46 Plymouth MN 324 / 390 153 / 198 55 / 67 2:33:02
1860 Rebecca Christensen F 42 Minneapolis MN 326 / 390 154 / 198 56 / 67 2:33:27
1102 April Cormack F 46 Emo ON 328 / 390 155 / 198 57 / 67 2:33:36
1125 Alina Granholm F 41 Esko MN 329 / 390 156 / 198 58 / 67 2:33:39
1783 Katheryn Gettman F 40 Maplewood MN 333 / 390 159 / 198 59 / 67 2:34:36
1876 Tawnya Peterreins F 41 Farmington MN 340 / 390 163 / 198 60 / 67 2:37:42
1562 Leslie Fitzgerald Dol F 48 Lakeville MN 345 / 390 166 / 198 61 / 67 2:40:25
1746 Stephanie Trettel F 43 Duluth MN 352 / 390 172 / 198 62 / 67 2:43:02
1776 Bonnie Anderson Maxey F 48 Farmington MN 355 / 390 173 / 198 63 / 67 2:44:25
1538 Rita Lingen F 45 Stanley WI 366 / 390 181 / 198 64 / 67 2:49:03
1706 Holly Maudsley F 43 Woodbury MN 378 / 390 189 / 198 65 / 67 2:54:17
1601 Sara Richards F 40 Osseo MN 384 / 390 194 / 198 66 / 67 3:00:44
1537 Brooke Ziwicki F 43 Clearwater MN 387 / 390 196 / 198 67 / 67 3:01:49
1-67
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]