Rosemount, MN
8/21/2016


DISTANCE 5K Run - 16.8 Mile Bike - 5K Run
FINISHERS 390 (192 men, 198 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:14:13

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1854 Matt Perrine M 40 Burnsville MN 1 / 390 1 / 192 1 / 62 1:31:24
1889 Luke Peterson M 45 Lake Elmo MN 4 / 390 4 / 192 2 / 62 1:37:43
1354 Jason Wedel M 44 Savage MN 5 / 390 5 / 192 3 / 62 1:37:47
1845 Aaron Elliasen M 40 Minneapolis MN 7 / 390 7 / 192 4 / 62 1:38:57
1360 Dwain Urvig M 47 Dayton MN 16 / 390 15 / 192 5 / 62 1:41:43
1145 Carlos Guzman M 44 St. Paul MN 23 / 390 21 / 192 6 / 62 1:43:35
1451 Perry Jansen M 42 Sauk Rapids MN 34 / 390 31 / 192 7 / 62 1:47:22
1409 Cameron McLelland M 40 Minneapolis MN 44 / 390 37 / 192 8 / 62 1:50:31
1234 John Harper M 46 Saint Paul MN 51 / 390 41 / 192 9 / 62 1:52:09
1110 Josh Cichy M 42 Red Wing MN 52 / 390 42 / 192 10 / 62 1:52:13
1294 Jeremy Pfistner M 40 Burnsville MN 53 / 390 43 / 192 11 / 62 1:52:14
1175 Lou Skoczek M 47 Prior Lake MN 56 / 390 45 / 192 12 / 62 1:52:56
1300 Robert Hutchinson M 47 Maple Grove MN 57 / 390 46 / 192 13 / 62 1:53:07
1259 Jason Acker M 41 Farmington MN 59 / 390 47 / 192 14 / 62 1:53:40
1306 Gerry Fitterer M 49 Savage MN 61 / 390 48 / 192 15 / 62 1:53:53
1421 Brian Bluhm M 44 Cottage Grove MN 65 / 390 52 / 192 16 / 62 1:54:03
1424 Duke Kuvaas M 44 Plymouth MN 73 / 390 59 / 192 17 / 62 1:55:19
1812 Jeffrey Rueber M 40 Stillwater MN 86 / 390 64 / 192 18 / 62 1:57:40
1136 Derek Gavigan M 40 Minneapolis MN 93 / 390 68 / 192 19 / 62 1:58:16
1297 Ryan Dehnel M 43 Apple Valley MN 94 / 390 69 / 192 20 / 62 1:58:28
1842 Robert Viera M 44 Plymouth MN 103 / 390 75 / 192 21 / 62 2:00:04
1282 Scott Ewing M 46 Minneapolis MN 108 / 390 79 / 192 22 / 62 2:01:36
1301 Christian Lenhart M 45 St. Paul MN 112 / 390 81 / 192 23 / 62 2:01:48
1263 Robert Fetsch M 46 Bloomington MN 115 / 390 82 / 192 24 / 62 2:02:25
1820 Jeremy Decker M 41 Maplewood MN 117 / 390 83 / 192 25 / 62 2:02:39
1428 Kyle Toavs M 43 New Hope MN 123 / 390 86 / 192 26 / 62 2:04:06
1329 Aaron Johnson M 44 Minneapolis MN 130 / 390 89 / 192 27 / 62 2:04:39
1816 Erik Froiland M 46 Sauk Rapids MN 137 / 390 92 / 192 28 / 62 2:05:45
1361 Scott Dougherty M 44 Bloomington MN 145 / 390 97 / 192 29 / 62 2:06:49
1431 Dan Charbonneau M 42 Chanhassen MN 155 / 390 102 / 192 30 / 62 2:08:01
1400 David Toensing M 45 Farmington MN 157 / 390 104 / 192 31 / 62 2:08:33
1444 Charlie Anderson M 40 Eden Prairie MN 160 / 390 105 / 192 32 / 62 2:08:44
1105 Andy Barnes M 48 St. Paul MN 162 / 390 107 / 192 33 / 62 2:09:11
1819 Chris Richter M 48 Inver Grove Height MN 170 / 390 111 / 192 34 / 62 2:09:58
1455 James Bell M 46 Eden Prarie MN 173 / 390 113 / 192 35 / 62 2:10:26
1163 Darin May M 41 Edina MN 177 / 390 115 / 192 36 / 62 2:11:05
1299 Robert Bulander M 42 Minneapolis MN 182 / 390 119 / 192 37 / 62 2:11:29
1813 Michael Paradise M 40 Rosemount MN 185 / 390 120 / 192 38 / 62 2:12:03
1220 Mark Oliver M 47 Eagan MN 190 / 390 124 / 192 39 / 62 2:13:17
1419 Chris Schaller M 48 Lakeville MN 202 / 390 126 / 192 40 / 62 2:14:10
1849 Scott Wilkins M 48 Minneapolis MN 203 / 390 127 / 192 41 / 62 2:14:14
1370 Ryan Shirk M 47 Mendota Heights MN 213 / 390 130 / 192 42 / 62 2:15:03
1430 Brandon Maves M 41 Chanhassen MN 214 / 390 131 / 192 43 / 62 2:15:04
1846 Doug Colglazier M 40 Saint Louis Park MN 218 / 390 132 / 192 44 / 62 2:15:08
1277 Raymundo Quintana M 47 Burnsville MN 222 / 390 135 / 192 45 / 62 2:15:38
1835 John Bartels M 40 Shoreview MN 228 / 390 138 / 192 46 / 62 2:16:21
1808 Bill Gintz M 46 Bloomington MN 229 / 390 139 / 192 47 / 62 2:16:23
1411 Jeremy Dobson M 43 Saint Paul MN 253 / 390 148 / 192 48 / 62 2:19:30
1490 Jamie Smrstick M 41 Rosemount MN 254 / 390 149 / 192 49 / 62 2:19:39
1467 Brad Ranum M 45 Minneapolis MN 257 / 390 150 / 192 50 / 62 2:20:11
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]