Rosemount, MN
8/21/2016


DISTANCE 5K Run - 16.8 Mile Bike - 5K Run
FINISHERS 390 (192 men, 198 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:14:13

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
1474 Nicholas Teetzel M 24 Rogers MN 1 / 390 1 / 192 1 / 22 18:23 5:57
1494 Adam Burrack M 33 Minneapolis MN 2 / 390 2 / 192 1 / 48 19:05 6:11
1845 Aaron Elliasen M 40 Minneapolis MN 3 / 390 3 / 192 1 / 62 19:39 6:22
1889 Luke Peterson M 45 Lake Elmo MN 4 / 390 4 / 192 2 / 62 19:52 6:26
1685 Lisa Tavares F 37 Colfax WI 5 / 390 1 / 198 1 / 63 20:13 6:33
1317 Ben Weidmann M 25 Deephaven MN 6 / 390 5 / 192 2 / 22 20:50 6:45
1342 Alan Groebner M 28 Winona MN 7 / 390 6 / 192 3 / 22 20:53 6:46
1200 Kelly Prescott F 39 Lakeville MN 8 / 390 2 / 198 2 / 63 21:24 6:56
1872 Andrea Hicks F 35 Stillwater MN 9 / 390 3 / 198 3 / 63 21:24 6:56
1854 Matt Perrine M 40 Burnsville MN 10 / 390 7 / 192 3 / 62 21:33 6:59
1363 Paul Auffermann M 39 Needham MA 11 / 390 8 / 192 2 / 48 21:34 6:59
1389 Finn Hutchinson M 15 Maple Grove MN 12 / 390 9 / 192 1 / 6 21:41 7:01
1473 Jake Von De Linde M 39 Roseville MN 13 / 390 10 / 192 3 / 48 21:45 7:03
1288 Eric Anthony M 39 Minneapolis MN 14 / 390 11 / 192 4 / 48 21:56 7:06
1210 Thomas Hillebrand M 28 Minneapolis MN 15 / 390 12 / 192 4 / 22 22:00 7:08
1360 Dwain Urvig M 47 Dayton MN 16 / 390 13 / 192 4 / 62 22:01 7:08
1856 Kenneth Johnson M 53 Apple Valley MN 17 / 390 14 / 192 1 / 41 22:02 7:08
1272 Todd Martin M 50 Kimball MN 18 / 390 15 / 192 2 / 41 22:07 7:10
1235 Justin Marchant M 26 Fayette IA 19 / 390 16 / 192 5 / 22 22:09 7:11
1330 Karl Ulfers M 36 Minneapolis MN 20 / 390 17 / 192 5 / 48 22:09 7:11
1354 Jason Wedel M 44 Savage MN 21 / 390 18 / 192 5 / 62 22:10 7:11
1145 Carlos Guzman M 44 St. Paul MN 22 / 390 19 / 192 6 / 62 22:12 7:11
1160 Michael Bowman M 37 Eagan MN 23 / 390 20 / 192 6 / 48 22:25 7:16
1130 Stan Triebenbach M 37 Osakis MN 24 / 390 21 / 192 7 / 48 22:31 7:18
1295 Jordan Mahieu M 37 Minneapolis MN 25 / 390 22 / 192 8 / 48 22:35 7:19
1680 Stephanie Wehrman F 40 New Berlin WI 26 / 390 4 / 198 1 / 67 22:43 7:22
1234 John Harper M 46 Saint Paul MN 27 / 390 23 / 192 7 / 62 22:43 7:22
1871 Liz Flores F 46 Minneapolis MN 28 / 390 5 / 198 2 / 67 22:45 7:22
1357 Benjamin Delong M 33 Saint Joseph MN 29 / 390 24 / 192 9 / 48 22:58 7:26
1658 Katherine Lenglet F 28 Shoreview MN 30 / 390 6 / 198 1 / 32 23:03 7:28
1166 Mike Herold M 58 Minneapolis MN 31 / 390 25 / 192 3 / 41 23:04 7:28
1882 Lindsey Holtz F 27 Elko MN 32 / 390 7 / 198 2 / 32 23:10 7:30
1242 Dan Delaney M 54 Cottage Grove MN 33 / 390 26 / 192 4 / 41 23:12 7:31
1313 Jacob Striker M 21 Hastings MN 34 / 390 27 / 192 6 / 22 23:16 7:32
1703 Jennifer Acker F 42 Farmington MN 35 / 390 8 / 198 3 / 67 23:17 7:32
1304 Julius Hurt M 24 St Paul IA 36 / 390 28 / 192 7 / 22 23:19 7:33
1306 Gerry Fitterer M 49 Savage MN 37 / 390 29 / 192 8 / 62 23:21 7:34
1842 Robert Viera M 44 Plymouth MN 38 / 390 30 / 192 9 / 62 23:22 7:34
1300 Robert Hutchinson M 47 Maple Grove MN 39 / 390 31 / 192 10 / 62 23:23 7:35
1183 Hunter Warner M 16 Eden Prairie MN 40 / 390 32 / 192 2 / 6 23:23 7:35
1724 Christine Caryl F 46 Anoka MN 41 / 390 9 / 198 4 / 67 23:25 7:35
1463 James Campbell M 26 Blaine MN 42 / 390 33 / 192 8 / 22 23:31 7:37
1764 Sarah Jorczak F 40 Plymouth MN 43 / 390 10 / 198 5 / 67 23:34 7:38
1495 Aron Caryl M 33 St. Louis Park MN 44 / 390 34 / 192 10 / 48 23:34 7:38
1755 Teresa Kerkvliet F 26 Larchwood IA 45 / 390 11 / 198 3 / 32 23:37 7:39
1331 Tom Tardif M 28 Woodbury MN 46 / 390 35 / 192 9 / 22 23:39 7:40
1874 Amanda Nesbitt F 35 Burnsville MN 47 / 390 12 / 198 4 / 63 23:46 7:42
1305 Bryan Truckenmiller M 36 Cottage Grove MN 48 / 390 36 / 192 11 / 48 23:58 7:46
1284 Steve Nelson M 50 Cambridge MN 49 / 390 37 / 192 5 / 41 23:58 7:46
1410 Louis Zupancic M 62 Knapp WI 50 / 390 38 / 192 1 / 13 23:59 7:46
1401 Ryan Meyering M 34 St. Louis Park MN 51 / 390 39 / 192 12 / 48 24:03 7:48
1863 Courtney Weber F 25 Somerset WI 52 / 390 13 / 198 4 / 32 24:04 7:48
1110 Josh Cichy M 42 Red Wing MN 53 / 390 40 / 192 11 / 62 24:07 7:49
1420 Mike Thompson M 53 Sioux Falls SD 54 / 390 41 / 192 6 / 41 24:11 7:50
1373 Curt Sauve M 54 Mason City IA 55 / 390 42 / 192 7 / 41 24:16 7:52
1297 Ryan Dehnel M 43 Apple Valley MN 56 / 390 43 / 192 12 / 62 24:17 7:52
1812 Jeffrey Rueber M 40 Stillwater MN 57 / 390 44 / 192 13 / 62 24:22 7:54
1377 Thomas Schaefer M 50 Igh MN 58 / 390 45 / 192 8 / 41 24:23 7:54
1436 Jon Kubes M 35 Howard Lake MN 59 / 390 46 / 192 13 / 48 24:28 7:56
1139 Dale Kersten M 54 Apple Valley MN 60 / 390 47 / 192 9 / 41 24:30 7:56
1187 Carla Norton F 51 Madison WI 61 / 390 14 / 198 1 / 30 24:35 7:58
1828 Holly Kapla F 35 Prior Lake MN 62 / 390 15 / 198 5 / 63 24:39 7:59
1279 Lisa Horn F 50 Buffalo MN 63 / 390 16 / 198 2 / 30 24:40 8:00
1307 Ben Pichler M 35 Minneapolis MN 64 / 390 48 / 192 14 / 48 24:41 8:00
1182 Dustin Warner M 50 Eden Prairie MN 65 / 390 49 / 192 10 / 41 24:45 8:01
1455 James Bell M 46 Eden Prarie MN 66 / 390 50 / 192 14 / 62 24:45 8:01
1475 Andrew Hahn M 31 Saint Paul MN 67 / 390 51 / 192 15 / 48 24:46 8:01
1737 Kelly Volkmann F 38 Woodbury MN 68 / 390 17 / 198 6 / 63 24:49 8:02
1301 Christian Lenhart M 45 St. Paul MN 69 / 390 52 / 192 15 / 62 24:50 8:03
1451 Perry Jansen M 42 Sauk Rapids MN 70 / 390 53 / 192 16 / 62 24:55 8:04
1496 Stephen G Kern M 62 Champlin MN 71 / 390 54 / 192 2 / 13 24:58 8:05
1388 Adam Doiron M 35 Minneapolis MN 72 / 390 55 / 192 16 / 48 24:59 8:06
1719 Nora Gavigan F 41 Minneapolis MN 73 / 390 18 / 198 6 / 67 25:00 8:06
1294 Jeremy Pfistner M 40 Burnsville MN 74 / 390 56 / 192 17 / 62 25:03 8:07
1409 Cameron McLelland M 40 Minneapolis MN 75 / 390 57 / 192 18 / 62 25:05 8:08
1136 Derek Gavigan M 40 Minneapolis MN 76 / 390 58 / 192 19 / 62 25:05 8:08
1752 Zach O'Neel M 37 Plymouth MN 77 / 390 59 / 192 17 / 48 25:06 8:08
1561 Danielle Flenniken F 38 Apple Valley MN 78 / 390 19 / 198 7 / 63 25:07 8:08
1323 Michael Carr M 29 Medicine Lake MN 79 / 390 60 / 192 10 / 22 25:09 8:09
1353 Matthew Flatland M 38 Elk River MN 80 / 390 61 / 192 18 / 48 25:13 8:10
1816 Erik Froiland M 46 Sauk Rapids MN 81 / 390 62 / 192 20 / 62 25:15 8:11
1686 Kayla Strait F 30 Maple Grove MN 82 / 390 20 / 198 8 / 63 25:22 8:13
1385 David Muellner M 60 Arden Hills MN 83 / 390 63 / 192 3 / 13 25:24 8:14
1699 Emily Muellner F 23 Arden Hills MN 84 / 390 21 / 198 5 / 32 25:24 8:14
1359 Michael Fitzl M 29 River Falls WI 85 / 390 64 / 192 11 / 22 25:29 8:15
1361 Scott Dougherty M 44 Bloomington MN 86 / 390 65 / 192 21 / 62 25:30 8:16
1434 Jesse Gudknecht M 37 Apple Valley MN 87 / 390 66 / 192 19 / 48 25:33 8:17
1673 Allie Delong F 32 Saint Joseph MN 88 / 390 22 / 198 9 / 63 25:41 8:19
1589 Dawn Dilbeck F 41 White Bear Lake MN 89 / 390 23 / 198 7 / 67 25:50 8:22
1329 Aaron Johnson M 44 Minneapolis MN 90 / 390 67 / 192 22 / 62 25:51 8:22
1584 Tina Eskro F 49 Minneapolis MN 91 / 390 24 / 198 8 / 67 25:57 8:24
1855 Katie Anderson F 36 Prior Lake MN 92 / 390 25 / 198 10 / 63 25:58 8:25
1364 Andrew Urvig M 21 Dayton MN 93 / 390 68 / 192 12 / 22 26:01 8:26
1689 Sarah Kaspari F 37 Lakeville MN 94 / 390 26 / 198 11 / 63 26:07 8:28
1341 Chuck Kartak M 64 North Branch MN 95 / 390 69 / 192 4 / 13 26:10 8:28
1238 Shawn Drill M 52 Plymouth MN 96 / 390 70 / 192 11 / 41 26:13 8:30
1868 Lisa Nordvik F 25 St. Cloud MN 97 / 390 27 / 198 6 / 32 26:14 8:30
1713 Jennifer Smith F 28 Hastings MN 98 / 390 28 / 198 7 / 32 26:14 8:30
1175 Lou Skoczek M 47 Prior Lake MN 99 / 390 71 / 192 23 / 62 26:14 8:30
1873 Alena Rakita F 31 Rosemount MN 100 / 390 29 / 198 12 / 63 26:15 8:30
1708 Sarah Stanek F 24 Saint Louis Park MN 101 / 390 30 / 198 8 / 32 26:15 8:30
1133 Andy Gillund M 37 Minneapolis MN 102 / 390 72 / 192 20 / 48 26:16 8:30
1594 Tara Hutchinson F 50 Maple Grove MN 103 / 390 31 / 198 3 / 30 26:16 8:30
1577 Farrah Machula F 37 Saint Cloud MN 104 / 390 32 / 198 13 / 63 26:18 8:31
1878 Mary Thoreson F 55 Bemidji MN 105 / 390 33 / 198 4 / 30 26:20 8:32
1114 Rob Shuman M 53 Eden Prairie MN 106 / 390 73 / 192 12 / 41 26:23 8:33
1484 Merideth Mayrand F 34 Minneapolis MN 107 / 390 34 / 198 14 / 63 26:28 8:34
1759 Kristin Prescott F 46 Ramsey MN 108 / 390 35 / 198 9 / 67 26:28 8:34
1676 Lisa Lindquist F 45 Rockford MN 109 / 390 36 / 198 10 / 67 26:29 8:35
1441 Daniel Abeln M 32 Hudson WI 110 / 390 74 / 192 21 / 48 26:37 8:37
1623 Lori Klongtruatroke F 40 Saint Paul MN 111 / 390 37 / 198 11 / 67 26:40 8:38
1105 Andy Barnes M 48 St. Paul MN 112 / 390 75 / 192 24 / 62 26:45 8:40
1870 Emily Sondag F 35 Chaska MN 113 / 390 38 / 198 15 / 63 26:47 8:41
1310 Jonathon Jaqua M 34 Saint Louis Park MN 114 / 390 76 / 192 22 / 48 26:53 8:42
1844 Joe Anderson M 56 Plymouth MN 115 / 390 77 / 192 13 / 41 26:53 8:43
1280 Brock Walter M 39 Northbrook MN 116 / 390 78 / 192 23 / 48 26:58 8:44
1543 Lisa Slifka F 46 Woodbury MN 117 / 390 39 / 198 12 / 67 26:59 8:44
2286 Alison Triebenbach F 37 Osakis MN 118 / 390 40 / 198 16 / 63 27:00 8:45
1499 Deborah Thell F 45 St. Cloud MN 119 / 390 41 / 198 13 / 67 27:05 8:46
1424 Duke Kuvaas M 44 Plymouth MN 120 / 390 79 / 192 25 / 62 27:12 8:49
1421 Brian Bluhm M 44 Cottage Grove MN 121 / 390 80 / 192 26 / 62 27:13 8:49
1851 Eric Fehlhaber M 31 Maple Grove MN 122 / 390 81 / 192 24 / 48 27:24 8:53
1720 Robbin Kadera F 48 Cottage Grove MN 123 / 390 42 / 198 14 / 67 27:30 8:54
1516 Heather Donelan F 31 Saint Paul MN 124 / 390 43 / 198 17 / 63 27:30 8:55
1819 Chris Richter M 48 Inver Grove Height MN 125 / 390 82 / 192 27 / 62 27:32 8:55
1528 Mary Crookston F 52 Lakeville MN 126 / 390 44 / 198 5 / 30 27:39 8:57
1172 Nicole Butterfass F 42 Shakopee MN 127 / 390 45 / 198 15 / 67 27:40 8:58
1824 Nathan Cmelik M 38 Sauk Rapids MN 128 / 390 83 / 192 25 / 48 27:40 8:58
1222 Josh Smith M 37 Long Lake MN 129 / 390 84 / 192 26 / 48 27:44 8:59
1303 Matthew Radke M 19 Hastings MN 130 / 390 85 / 192 3 / 6 27:48 9:00
1588 Sandy Thiele F 44 Inver Grove Height MN 131 / 390 46 / 198 16 / 67 27:56 9:03
1555 Monica Handlos F 40 Saint Anthony MN 132 / 390 47 / 198 17 / 67 28:01 9:05
1490 Jamie Smrstick M 41 Rosemount MN 133 / 390 86 / 192 28 / 62 28:08 9:07
1650 Andrea Anderson F 45 Oak Grove MN 134 / 390 48 / 198 18 / 67 28:09 9:07
1368 Gabe Vandewalker M 14 Minneapolis MN 135 / 390 87 / 192 4 / 6 28:11 9:08
1376 Elizabeth Vert F 29 East Grand Forks MN 136 / 390 49 / 198 9 / 32 28:13 9:08
1853 Joe Cullen M 52 Eagan MN 137 / 390 88 / 192 14 / 41 28:14 9:09
1476 Robert Armstrong M 53 Beldenville WI 138 / 390 89 / 192 15 / 41 28:16 9:09
1697 Jillien Bjorkman F 51 Ellsworth WI 139 / 390 50 / 198 6 / 30 28:16 9:09
1259 Jason Acker M 41 Farmington MN 140 / 390 90 / 192 29 / 62 28:20 9:11
1585 Mary McCrossan F 58 Minneapolis MN 141 / 390 51 / 198 7 / 30 28:21 9:11
1674 Jessica Abeln F 30 Hudson WI 142 / 390 52 / 198 18 / 63 28:23 9:12
1189 Lisa Hammond F 38 St. Clair MN 143 / 390 53 / 198 19 / 63 28:26 9:13
1729 Bobbi Kelling F 22 Lino Lakes MN 144 / 390 54 / 198 10 / 32 28:26 9:13
1482 Janet Peterson F 38 Clearwater MN 145 / 390 55 / 198 20 / 63 28:27 9:13
1308 Troy Johnson M 50 Lakeville MN 146 / 390 91 / 192 16 / 41 28:33 9:15
1312 Kelly Yetter F 40 Minneapolis MN 147 / 390 56 / 198 19 / 67 28:34 9:15
1155 Lesley Nelson F 51 Apple Valley MN 148 / 390 57 / 198 8 / 30 28:36 9:16
1521 Aby Froiland F 43 Sauk Rapids MN 149 / 390 58 / 198 20 / 67 28:38 9:17
1627 Tricia Mosley F 39 Edina MN 150 / 390 59 / 198 21 / 63 28:40 9:17
1515 Hailey Dettmer F 25 Shakopee MN 151 / 390 60 / 198 11 / 32 28:41 9:17
1428 Kyle Toavs M 43 New Hope MN 152 / 390 92 / 192 30 / 62 28:42 9:18
1206 Hannah Jones F 15 Andover MN 153 / 390 61 / 198 1 / 2 28:43 9:18
1282 Scott Ewing M 46 Minneapolis MN 154 / 390 93 / 192 31 / 62 28:44 9:18
1890 Jill Johnstone F 36 Minneapolis MN 155 / 390 62 / 198 22 / 63 28:49 9:20
1846 Doug Colglazier M 40 Saint Louis Park MN 156 / 390 94 / 192 32 / 62 28:50 9:20
1435 Terry Mackel M 54 Savage MN 157 / 390 95 / 192 17 / 41 28:52 9:21
1880 Jerry Hugo M 53 Glendale AZ 158 / 390 96 / 192 18 / 41 28:53 9:21
1820 Jeremy Decker M 41 Maplewood MN 159 / 390 97 / 192 33 / 62 28:54 9:22
1762 Shana Adamski F 44 Duluth MN 160 / 390 63 / 198 21 / 67 28:57 9:23
1379 Kirsten Walker F 40 Saginaw MN 161 / 390 64 / 198 22 / 67 28:57 9:23
1865 Andrea Fey F 31 Blaine MN 162 / 390 65 / 198 23 / 63 28:58 9:23
1450 Andrew Carlson M 59 Minnetonka MN 163 / 390 98 / 192 19 / 41 28:59 9:23
1696 Mandy Landkamer F 40 Madison Lake MN 164 / 390 66 / 198 23 / 67 28:59 9:23
1263 Robert Fetsch M 46 Bloomington MN 165 / 390 99 / 192 34 / 62 29:00 9:24
1387 Milton Hovelson M 61 Red Wing MN 166 / 390 100 / 192 5 / 13 29:00 9:24
1245 Ryan Boatman M 32 Woodbury MN 167 / 390 101 / 192 27 / 48 29:04 9:25
1640 Jennifer Sanders F 32 St. Paul MN 168 / 390 67 / 198 24 / 63 29:07 9:26
1862 Molly Zecco F 35 Chaska MI 169 / 390 68 / 198 25 / 63 29:09 9:27
1610 Mae Kindler F 26 Lauderdale MN 170 / 390 69 / 198 12 / 32 29:10 9:27
1253 Robert Menti M 50 Plymouth MN 171 / 390 102 / 192 20 / 41 29:11 9:27
1432 Sam Jaquith M 27 Coon Rapids MN 172 / 390 103 / 192 13 / 22 29:12 9:28
1267 Ken Reineccius M 58 Eagan MN 173 / 390 104 / 192 21 / 41 29:15 9:29
1493 Theresa Peterson F 26 St. Paul MN 174 / 390 70 / 198 13 / 32 29:16 9:29
1667 Sarah Whitcomb F 46 Minneapolis MN 175 / 390 71 / 198 24 / 67 29:16 9:29
1163 Darin May M 41 Edina MN 176 / 390 105 / 192 35 / 62 29:17 9:29
1444 Charlie Anderson M 40 Eden Prairie MN 177 / 390 106 / 192 36 / 62 29:17 9:29
1486 Kristi Sarles F 30 Edina MN 178 / 390 72 / 198 26 / 63 29:18 9:29
1302 Austin Peterson M 28 St. Paul MN 179 / 390 107 / 192 14 / 22 29:20 9:30
1859 Cindy Walsh F 51 Chaska MN 180 / 390 73 / 198 9 / 30 29:22 9:31
1677 Annette Shirk F 46 Mendota Heights MN 181 / 390 74 / 198 25 / 67 29:23 9:31
1262 Rickey Wegner M 61 La Crosse WI 182 / 390 108 / 192 6 / 13 29:25 9:32
1581 Stephanie Nelson F 34 Coon Rapids MN 183 / 390 75 / 198 27 / 63 29:25 9:32
1813 Michael Paradise M 40 Rosemount MN 184 / 390 109 / 192 37 / 62 29:25 9:32
1596 Patricia Reeve F 52 Robbinsdale MN 185 / 390 76 / 198 10 / 30 29:25 9:32
1636 Pam McCormick F 39 Grantsburg WI 186 / 390 77 / 198 28 / 63 29:26 9:32
1138 Todd Juniper M 52 Lakeville MN 187 / 390 110 / 192 22 / 41 29:30 9:33
1884 Jared Kary M 36 Rosemount MN 188 / 390 111 / 192 28 / 48 29:35 9:35
1885 Robert Erickson M 68 Pahoa HI 189 / 390 112 / 192 7 / 13 29:37 9:36
1518 Theresa Backlund F 54 Rochester MN 190 / 390 78 / 198 11 / 30 29:38 9:36
1603 Deb Ranelle F 38 Maple Grove MN 191 / 390 79 / 198 29 / 63 29:40 9:37
1277 Raymundo Quintana M 47 Burnsville MN 192 / 390 113 / 192 38 / 62 29:43 9:37
1157 Debraf Malmgren F 48 Lakeville MN 193 / 390 80 / 198 26 / 67 29:43 9:38
1158 Jill Bystedt F 44 Lakeville MN 194 / 390 81 / 198 27 / 67 29:43 9:38
1442 Geoffrey Suski M 34 St. Paul Park MN 195 / 390 114 / 192 29 / 48 29:44 9:38
1790 Elaine Nelson F 40 Minneapolis MN 196 / 390 82 / 198 28 / 67 29:54 9:41
1215 Daniel Parker M 33 St Paul Park MN 197 / 390 115 / 192 30 / 48 29:55 9:41
1169 Meghann Kruck F 36 Woodbury MN 198 / 390 83 / 198 30 / 63 29:58 9:42
1768 Mandy Rahmlow F 29 River Falls WI 199 / 390 84 / 198 14 / 32 30:00 9:43
1492 Cinnamon Whaley F 35 Minneapolis MN 200 / 390 85 / 198 31 / 63 30:00 9:43
1753 Cindy Pavelchik F 56 Naperville IL 201 / 390 86 / 198 12 / 30 30:01 9:43
1893 Brian Cox M 33 Victoria MN 202 / 390 116 / 192 31 / 48 30:01 9:43
1639 Emily Robinson F 36 Minneapolis MN 203 / 390 87 / 198 32 / 63 30:01 9:44
1220 Mark Oliver M 47 Eagan MN 204 / 390 117 / 192 39 / 62 30:03 9:44
1612 Ruth Glaser F 48 Savage MN 205 / 390 88 / 198 29 / 67 30:05 9:45
1582 Amy Skroch F 25 Rice MN 206 / 390 89 / 198 15 / 32 30:06 9:45
1595 Tricia Hove F 37 Gully MN 207 / 390 90 / 198 33 / 63 30:10 9:46
1597 Heather Molesworth F 37 Alexandria MN 208 / 390 91 / 198 34 / 63 30:10 9:46
1576 Megan Anderson F 48 Lakeville MN 209 / 390 92 / 198 30 / 67 30:10 9:46
1683 Sarah Thompson F 39 Sturgeon Lake MN 210 / 390 93 / 198 35 / 63 30:12 9:47
1786 Sally Delaney F 54 Cottage Grove MN 211 / 390 94 / 198 13 / 30 30:13 9:47
1505 John Devine M 61 Shakopee MN 212 / 390 118 / 192 8 / 13 30:14 9:48
1587 Sandra Ostling F 49 Woodbury MN 213 / 390 95 / 198 31 / 67 30:15 9:48
1469 Bruce Kammen M 51 Inver Grove Height MN 214 / 390 119 / 192 23 / 41 30:15 9:48
1503 Alice Sodergren F 55 Apple Valley MN 215 / 390 96 / 198 14 / 30 30:18 9:49
1491 Tom Rolloff M 36 New Ulm MN 216 / 390 120 / 192 32 / 48 30:19 9:49
1757 Angie Shepard F 35 Shakopee MN 217 / 390 97 / 198 36 / 63 30:21 9:50
1408 George Luskey M 44 Jordan MN 218 / 390 121 / 192 40 / 62 30:22 9:50
1371 Lawrence Chin M 30 Minneapolis MN 219 / 390 122 / 192 33 / 48 30:28 9:52
1723 Lisa Sohn F 46 Plymouth MN 220 / 390 98 / 198 32 / 67 30:29 9:53
1372 Sten Bulander M 15 Minneapolis MN 221 / 390 123 / 192 5 / 6 30:33 9:54
1299 Robert Bulander M 42 Minneapolis MN 222 / 390 124 / 192 41 / 62 30:36 9:55
1122 Jason Waye M 36 Minneapolis MN 223 / 390 125 / 192 34 / 48 30:37 9:55
1784 Tasha Striker F 27 Hastings MN 224 / 390 99 / 198 16 / 32 30:37 9:55
1691 Sandra Dalquist F 75 Rochester MN 225 / 390 100 / 198 1 / 1 30:47 9:58
1345 Chadwick Flitter M 34 Mankato MN 226 / 390 126 / 192 35 / 48 30:47 9:58
1875 Evonne Fix F 44 Maplewood MN 227 / 390 101 / 198 33 / 67 30:49 9:59
1154 Darcy Berus F 53 Golden Valley MN 228 / 390 102 / 198 15 / 30 30:49 9:59
1176 Leah Kaiser F 47 Minneapolis MN 229 / 390 103 / 198 34 / 67 30:55 10:01
1895 Catherine Hessig F 43 Minneapolis MN 230 / 390 104 / 198 35 / 67 30:57 10:02
1705 Sarah Grovender F 38 North Branch MN 231 / 390 105 / 198 37 / 63 30:58 10:02
1693 Jennifer Chamberlain F 40 Indianola IA 232 / 390 106 / 198 36 / 67 30:59 10:02
1452 Jim Chamberlain M 41 Indianola IA 233 / 390 127 / 192 42 / 62 30:59 10:02
1711 Kimberly Watson F 39 Zimmerman MN 234 / 390 107 / 198 38 / 63 31:00 10:03
1545 Diane Howell F 44 St. Louis Park MN 235 / 390 108 / 198 37 / 67 31:04 10:04
1378 Dan Krech M 46 Inver Grove Height MN 236 / 390 128 / 192 43 / 62 31:07 10:05
1761 Kelli Keith F 48 Lakeville MN 237 / 390 109 / 198 38 / 67 31:07 10:05
1688 Barb Claridge F 60 Eden Prairie MN 238 / 390 110 / 198 1 / 3 31:12 10:07
1419 Chris Schaller M 48 Lakeville MN 239 / 390 129 / 192 44 / 62 31:17 10:08
1751 Erica Folstad F 23 Hudson WI 240 / 390 111 / 198 17 / 32 31:19 10:09
1822 Joe Mahon M 50 Woodbury MN 241 / 390 130 / 192 24 / 41 31:21 10:09
1887 Brad Wagner M 38 New Prague MN 242 / 390 131 / 192 36 / 48 31:22 10:10
1886 Gina Wagner F 36 New Prague MN 243 / 390 112 / 198 39 / 63 31:22 10:10
1244 Charlie Carr M 35 Maple Grove MN 244 / 390 132 / 192 37 / 48 31:37 10:14
1470 Paula Feldt F 51 Savage MN 245 / 390 113 / 198 16 / 30 31:39 10:15
1625 Michelle Johnson F 48 Savage MN 246 / 390 114 / 198 39 / 67 31:39 10:15
1293 Jeff Diiro M 56 Minneapolis MN 247 / 390 133 / 192 25 / 41 31:41 10:16
1198 Venessa Soldo-Jones F 44 Andover MN 248 / 390 115 / 198 40 / 67 31:43 10:16
1891 Austin Skoglund M 26 Apple Valley MN 249 / 390 134 / 192 15 / 22 31:50 10:19
1892 Allison Hegna F 26 Minneapolis MN 250 / 390 116 / 198 18 / 32 31:50 10:19
1600 Carolyn Porta F 43 St. Paul MN 251 / 390 117 / 198 41 / 67 31:52 10:19
1149 Sandra Drennan F 51 Emo ON 252 / 390 118 / 198 17 / 30 31:52 10:19
1225 Paul Hamilton M 52 Hastings MN 253 / 390 135 / 192 26 / 41 31:54 10:20
1393 John Reuter M 54 Minnetonka MN 254 / 390 136 / 192 27 / 41 31:55 10:20
1781 Laura Desouza F 34 Minneapolis MN 255 / 390 119 / 198 40 / 63 31:59 10:22
1467 Brad Ranum M 45 Minneapolis MN 256 / 390 137 / 192 45 / 62 32:01 10:22
1756 Sarah Waite F 46 Plymouth MN 257 / 390 120 / 198 42 / 67 32:04 10:23
1867 Jen Rybar F 40 Farmington MN 258 / 390 121 / 198 43 / 67 32:05 10:23
1468 Scott Shultz M 54 Bloomington MN 259 / 390 138 / 192 28 / 41 32:09 10:25
1866 Jennifer MacDonald F 36 Little Canada MN 260 / 390 122 / 198 41 / 63 32:09 10:25
1510 Courtney Smith F 32 Minneapolis MN 261 / 390 123 / 198 42 / 63 32:31 10:32
1322 John Marchant M 28 Minneapolis MN 262 / 390 139 / 192 16 / 22 32:32 10:32
1864 Kristin Verhoeven F 24 Saint Paul MN 263 / 390 124 / 198 19 / 32 32:32 10:32
1731 Jennie Shonka-Koch F 54 Champlin MN 264 / 390 125 / 198 18 / 30 32:34 10:33
1370 Ryan Shirk M 47 Mendota Heights MN 265 / 390 140 / 192 46 / 62 32:36 10:34
1431 Dan Charbonneau M 42 Chanhassen MN 266 / 390 141 / 192 47 / 62 32:41 10:35
1668 Kelly Stavedahl F 45 Shakopee MN 267 / 390 126 / 198 44 / 67 32:52 10:39
1471 Jennifer Houg F 42 Plymouth MN 268 / 390 127 / 198 45 / 67 32:57 10:40
1449 Peter Vollmer M 60 Savage MN 269 / 390 142 / 192 9 / 13 32:58 10:41
1782 Katherine Malmanger F 37 St Cloud MN 270 / 390 128 / 198 43 / 63 33:12 10:45
1679 Monica Crandall F 43 Mounds View MN 271 / 390 129 / 198 46 / 67 33:14 10:46
1448 John Sherwood M 59 Taylor WI 272 / 390 143 / 192 29 / 41 33:19 10:47
1218 Danny Kagol M 68 Minnetonka MN 273 / 390 144 / 192 10 / 13 33:24 10:49
1374 Larry Flessland M 60 Victoria MN 274 / 390 145 / 192 11 / 13 33:26 10:50
1400 David Toensing M 45 Farmington MN 275 / 390 146 / 192 48 / 62 33:27 10:50
1197 Warren Cohen M 40 Eagan MN 276 / 390 147 / 192 49 / 62 33:28 10:51
1721 Kathleen Osborne F 50 Plymouth MN 277 / 390 130 / 198 19 / 30 33:33 10:52
1849 Scott Wilkins M 48 Minneapolis MN 278 / 390 148 / 192 50 / 62 33:38 10:54
1411 Jeremy Dobson M 43 Saint Paul MN 279 / 390 149 / 192 51 / 62 33:49 10:57
1852 Ryan Kilbride M 36 Hastings MN 280 / 390 150 / 192 38 / 48 34:00 11:01
1876 Tawnya Peterreins F 41 Farmington MN 281 / 390 131 / 198 47 / 67 34:03 11:02
1501 Gaydonna Baker F 68 Eno ON 282 / 390 132 / 198 2 / 3 34:03 11:02
1791 Gabrielle Olson F 23 Andover MN 283 / 390 133 / 198 20 / 32 34:05 11:02
1358 Spencer Grimes M 23 Minneapolis MN 284 / 390 151 / 192 17 / 22 34:07 11:03
1860 Rebecca Christensen F 42 Minneapolis MN 285 / 390 134 / 198 48 / 67 34:11 11:04
1276 Jason Holt M 36 Saint Michael MN 286 / 390 152 / 192 39 / 48 34:12 11:05
1848 Jerry Baack M 49 Minneapolis MN 287 / 390 153 / 192 52 / 62 34:12 11:05
1143 Nina Fredrickson F 36 Superior WI 288 / 390 135 / 198 44 / 63 34:21 11:07
1527 Jennifer Serafin F 43 Cloquet MN 289 / 390 136 / 198 49 / 67 34:21 11:08
1633 Melissa Edaburn F 43 Grantsburg WI 290 / 390 137 / 198 50 / 67 34:25 11:09
1850 Eric Nelsen M 39 Hugo MN 291 / 390 154 / 192 40 / 48 34:32 11:11
1447 Brian Radke M 46 Hastings MN 292 / 390 155 / 192 53 / 62 34:33 11:11
1478 Rick Hocking M 55 Blooming Prairie MN 293 / 390 156 / 192 30 / 41 34:43 11:15
1249 Michael Peterson M 26 Roseville MN 294 / 390 157 / 192 18 / 22 34:56 11:19
1430 Brandon Maves M 41 Chanhassen MN 295 / 390 158 / 192 54 / 62 35:04 11:21
1616 Megan Symens F 29 Chanhassen MN 296 / 390 138 / 198 21 / 32 35:06 11:22
1437 John Horton M 53 Andover MN 297 / 390 159 / 192 31 / 41 35:06 11:22
1260 Jon Christopherson M 39 St. Paul MN 298 / 390 160 / 192 41 / 48 35:08 11:23
1488 Morgan Klein F 34 Minneapolis MN 299 / 390 139 / 198 45 / 63 35:09 11:23
1580 Stephanie Scobee F 32 Coon Rapids MN 300 / 390 140 / 198 46 / 63 35:11 11:24
1808 Bill Gintz M 46 Bloomington MN 301 / 390 161 / 192 55 / 62 35:11 11:24
1365 Alfredo Hernandez M 50 Brooklyn Center MN 302 / 390 162 / 192 32 / 41 35:16 11:25
1438 Tim Kokes M 37 Savage MN 303 / 390 163 / 192 42 / 48 35:29 11:30
1894 Andrew Dunker M 21 Minneapolis MN 304 / 390 164 / 192 19 / 22 35:33 11:31
1592 Steffanie Smith F 43 Menomonee Falls WI 305 / 390 141 / 198 51 / 67 35:38 11:33
1883 Jamie Quade F 36 Woodbury MN 306 / 390 142 / 198 47 / 63 35:40 11:33
1773 Mary Ingebrand F 49 Woodbury MN 307 / 390 143 / 198 52 / 67 35:46 11:35
1572 Lori Fisher F 59 Inver Grove Height MN 308 / 390 144 / 198 20 / 30 35:46 11:35
1644 Kristina Hinrichs F 34 Sioux Falls SD 309 / 390 145 / 198 48 / 63 35:53 11:37
1760 Jayme Smrstick F 38 Rosemount MN 310 / 390 146 / 198 49 / 63 35:53 11:37
1289 Jason Everson M 38 Cedar Rapids IA 311 / 390 165 / 192 43 / 48 35:59 11:39
1383 Lindsey Pritchard F 33 Minneapolis MN 312 / 390 147 / 198 50 / 63 36:00 11:40
1835 John Bartels M 40 Shoreview MN 313 / 390 166 / 192 56 / 62 36:02 11:40
1861 Casandra McCrae F 34 Circle Pines MN 314 / 390 148 / 198 51 / 63 36:06 11:42
1407 Lori Osterdyk F 43 Carver MN 315 / 390 149 / 198 53 / 67 36:08 11:42
1710 Jackie Schneider F 58 Rochester MN 316 / 390 150 / 198 21 / 30 36:12 11:44
1497 Deborah Schmalz-Kern F 59 Champlin MN 317 / 390 151 / 198 22 / 30 36:30 11:49
1367 Eamonn Briem M 14 Minneapolis MN 318 / 390 167 / 192 6 / 6 36:31 11:50
1108 Tom Zemke M 55 Plymouth MN 319 / 390 168 / 192 33 / 41 36:36 11:51
1833 Michael Krebsbach M 58 Woodbury MN 320 / 390 169 / 192 34 / 41 37:06 12:01
1524 Diane Harrington F 56 Minneapolis MN 321 / 390 152 / 198 23 / 30 37:09 12:02
1671 Renee Samuelson F 53 Burnsville MN 322 / 390 153 / 198 24 / 30 37:13 12:03
1838 Angela Heins F 45 Roseville MN 323 / 390 154 / 198 54 / 67 37:22 12:06
1560 Sheila Ward-Bilty F 61 Denmark WI 324 / 390 155 / 198 3 / 3 37:26 12:08
1787 Amy Sullivan-Teele F 42 Orono MN 325 / 390 156 / 198 55 / 67 37:38 12:11
1665 Lauren Renneke F 26 Eagan MN 326 / 390 157 / 198 22 / 32 37:38 12:11
1269 Michael Renneke M 29 Altoona WI 327 / 390 170 / 192 20 / 22 37:39 12:12
1296 Adam Dehnel M 35 Minneapolis MN 328 / 390 171 / 192 44 / 48 37:40 12:12
1879 Kristin Hagen F 25 Altoona MI 329 / 390 158 / 198 23 / 32 37:40 12:12
1270 Lee Renneke M 54 Eagan MN 330 / 390 172 / 192 35 / 41 37:40 12:12
1246 Wyatt Brink M 26 Chaska MN 331 / 390 173 / 192 21 / 22 37:42 12:13
1746 Stephanie Trettel F 43 Duluth MN 332 / 390 159 / 198 56 / 67 37:51 12:16
1888 Linda Angus F 57 Emo ON 333 / 390 160 / 198 25 / 30 37:57 12:18
1694 Patty Flynn F 53 Mendota Heights MN 334 / 390 161 / 198 26 / 30 38:11 12:22
1798 James Vanoosten M 56 Rochester MN 335 / 390 174 / 192 36 / 41 38:14 12:23
1704 Avery Cloud F 18 Coon Rapids MN 336 / 390 162 / 198 2 / 2 38:20 12:25
1283 Bob Fedorchak M 54 Hugo MN 337 / 390 175 / 192 37 / 41 38:26 12:27
1422 Marcus McCleery M 51 New London MN 338 / 390 176 / 192 38 / 41 38:26 12:27
1630 Kirsten Moreland F 27 Fridley MN 339 / 390 163 / 198 24 / 32 38:27 12:27
1774 Asha Moreland F 27 Fridley MN 340 / 390 164 / 198 25 / 32 38:33 12:29
1439 Ben Lawton M 50 Eau Claire WI 341 / 390 177 / 192 39 / 41 38:59 12:38
1144 Jason Hammond M 38 St. Clair MN 342 / 390 178 / 192 45 / 48 39:05 12:39
1397 Tom Varecka M 68 Plymouth MN 343 / 390 179 / 192 12 / 13 39:15 12:43
1593 Jennifer Baker F 29 Minneapolis MN 344 / 390 165 / 198 26 / 32 39:17 12:43
1147 Jenna Correll F 24 Ham Lake MN 345 / 390 166 / 198 27 / 32 39:18 12:44
1102 April Cormack F 46 Emo ON 346 / 390 167 / 198 57 / 67 39:19 12:44
1537 Brooke Ziwicki F 43 Clearwater MN 347 / 390 168 / 198 58 / 67 39:22 12:45
1201 Kristine Voltzke F 43 Maple Grove MN 348 / 390 169 / 198 59 / 67 39:32 12:48
1562 Leslie Fitzgerald Dol F 48 Lakeville MN 349 / 390 170 / 198 60 / 67 39:40 12:51
1792 Megan Kathle McDonald F 32 Burnsville MN 350 / 390 171 / 198 52 / 63 39:49 12:54
1881 Amanda Fernelius F 32 Hampton MN 351 / 390 172 / 198 53 / 63 39:59 12:57
1203 Kris Fisch F 39 Prior Lake MN 352 / 390 173 / 198 54 / 63 39:59 12:57
1749 Caitlyn Berlin F 24 Eau Claire WI 353 / 390 174 / 198 28 / 32 40:18 13:03
1316 Paul Schneider M 60 Rochester MN 354 / 390 180 / 192 13 / 13 40:19 13:04
1418 Brian Hugo M 50 Burnsville MN 355 / 390 181 / 192 40 / 41 40:21 13:04
1783 Katheryn Gettman F 40 Maplewood MN 356 / 390 175 / 198 61 / 67 40:34 13:08
1847 Ryan Pankratz M 30 St. Paul MN 357 / 390 182 / 192 46 / 48 40:34 13:08
1869 Becca Pankratz F 28 St. Paul MN 358 / 390 176 / 198 29 / 32 40:34 13:08
1391 Matthew Timm M 29 Elko New Market MN 359 / 390 183 / 192 22 / 22 40:37 13:09
1775 Heather Erickson F 35 Shoreview MN 360 / 390 177 / 198 55 / 63 40:41 13:11
1538 Rita Lingen F 45 Stanley WI 361 / 390 178 / 198 62 / 67 40:54 13:15
1534 Barbara Cloutier F 51 Menomonie WI 362 / 390 179 / 198 27 / 30 40:54 13:15
1837 Chris Daas M 40 Fridley MN 363 / 390 184 / 192 57 / 62 41:29 13:26
1776 Bonnie Anderson Maxey F 48 Farmington MN 364 / 390 180 / 198 63 / 67 41:43 13:31
1125 Alina Granholm F 41 Esko MN 365 / 390 181 / 198 64 / 67 41:45 13:31
1608 Nova McNally F 37 Victoria MN 366 / 390 182 / 198 56 / 63 41:51 13:33
1706 Holly Maudsley F 43 Woodbury MN 367 / 390 183 / 198 65 / 67 41:51 13:33
1548 Candace Guerrero F 31 Minneapolis MN 368 / 390 184 / 198 57 / 63 41:51 13:33
1487 Heather Miller F 30 Bloomington MN 369 / 390 185 / 198 58 / 63 42:07 13:38
1661 Andrea Husar F 26 Eagan MN 370 / 390 186 / 198 30 / 32 42:26 13:45
1498 Jennifer Schenck F 32 New Prague MN 371 / 390 187 / 198 59 / 63 42:30 13:46
1563 Sylvia Drapeau F 55 Sioux Falls SD 372 / 390 188 / 198 28 / 30 42:54 13:54
1836 Chris Hintze M 42 Eagle Lake MN 373 / 390 185 / 192 58 / 62 43:00 13:55
1472 Robert Brandwick M 45 Bloomington MN 374 / 390 186 / 192 59 / 62 43:07 13:58
1839 Thomas Waldren M 56 Forest Lake MN 375 / 390 187 / 192 41 / 41 43:15 14:00
1362 Riyan Mendonsa M 33 Edian MN 376 / 390 188 / 192 47 / 48 43:24 14:03
1645 Nichole Juhnke F 31 Sioux Falls SD 377 / 390 189 / 198 60 / 63 43:50 14:12
1754 Stephanie Laut F 28 Rochester MN 378 / 390 190 / 198 31 / 32 44:01 14:15
1256 Rebecca McCleery F 44 New London MN 379 / 390 191 / 198 66 / 67 44:22 14:22
1692 Mary Bennewitz F 59 Burnsville MN 380 / 390 192 / 198 29 / 30 44:47 14:30
1795 Shannon Reagan F 39 Monticello MN 381 / 390 193 / 198 61 / 63 45:10 14:38
1212 Zak Duenes M 38 Austin MN 382 / 390 189 / 192 48 / 48 45:36 14:46
1461 Jason Martin M 44 Cottage Grove MN 383 / 390 190 / 192 60 / 62 45:48 14:50
1811 Molly Diers F 36 Minneapolis MN 384 / 390 194 / 198 62 / 63 47:12 15:17
1642 Kristy Cannon F 38 Brooklyn Park MN 385 / 390 195 / 198 63 / 63 47:56 15:31
1601 Sara Richards F 40 Osseo MN 386 / 390 196 / 198 67 / 67 47:56 15:31
1770 Deb Schiffner F 58 Brooklyn Park MN 387 / 390 197 / 198 30 / 30 49:18 15:58
1485 Darryl Butterfass M 42 Shakopee MN 388 / 390 191 / 192 61 / 62 49:49 16:08
1457 Marc Isaacson M 44 St Paul MN 389 / 390 192 / 192 62 / 62 51:47 16:46
1481 Lauren Sparks F 24 Apple Valley MN 390 / 390 198 / 198 32 / 32 52:29 17:00
1-390
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]