Rosemount, MN
8/21/2016


DISTANCE 5K Run - 16.8 Mile Bike - 5K Run
FINISHERS 390 (192 men, 198 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:14:13

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
1401 Ryan Meyering M 34 St. Louis Park MN 51 / 390 39 / 192 12 / 48 24:03 7:48
1863 Courtney Weber F 25 Somerset WI 52 / 390 13 / 198 4 / 32 24:04 7:48
1110 Josh Cichy M 42 Red Wing MN 53 / 390 40 / 192 11 / 62 24:07 7:49
1420 Mike Thompson M 53 Sioux Falls SD 54 / 390 41 / 192 6 / 41 24:11 7:50
1373 Curt Sauve M 54 Mason City IA 55 / 390 42 / 192 7 / 41 24:16 7:52
1297 Ryan Dehnel M 43 Apple Valley MN 56 / 390 43 / 192 12 / 62 24:17 7:52
1812 Jeffrey Rueber M 40 Stillwater MN 57 / 390 44 / 192 13 / 62 24:22 7:54
1377 Thomas Schaefer M 50 Igh MN 58 / 390 45 / 192 8 / 41 24:23 7:54
1436 Jon Kubes M 35 Howard Lake MN 59 / 390 46 / 192 13 / 48 24:28 7:56
1139 Dale Kersten M 54 Apple Valley MN 60 / 390 47 / 192 9 / 41 24:30 7:56
1187 Carla Norton F 51 Madison WI 61 / 390 14 / 198 1 / 30 24:35 7:58
1828 Holly Kapla F 35 Prior Lake MN 62 / 390 15 / 198 5 / 63 24:39 7:59
1279 Lisa Horn F 50 Buffalo MN 63 / 390 16 / 198 2 / 30 24:40 8:00
1307 Ben Pichler M 35 Minneapolis MN 64 / 390 48 / 192 14 / 48 24:41 8:00
1182 Dustin Warner M 50 Eden Prairie MN 65 / 390 49 / 192 10 / 41 24:45 8:01
1455 James Bell M 46 Eden Prarie MN 66 / 390 50 / 192 14 / 62 24:45 8:01
1475 Andrew Hahn M 31 Saint Paul MN 67 / 390 51 / 192 15 / 48 24:46 8:01
1737 Kelly Volkmann F 38 Woodbury MN 68 / 390 17 / 198 6 / 63 24:49 8:02
1301 Christian Lenhart M 45 St. Paul MN 69 / 390 52 / 192 15 / 62 24:50 8:03
1451 Perry Jansen M 42 Sauk Rapids MN 70 / 390 53 / 192 16 / 62 24:55 8:04
1496 Stephen G Kern M 62 Champlin MN 71 / 390 54 / 192 2 / 13 24:58 8:05
1388 Adam Doiron M 35 Minneapolis MN 72 / 390 55 / 192 16 / 48 24:59 8:06
1719 Nora Gavigan F 41 Minneapolis MN 73 / 390 18 / 198 6 / 67 25:00 8:06
1294 Jeremy Pfistner M 40 Burnsville MN 74 / 390 56 / 192 17 / 62 25:03 8:07
1409 Cameron McLelland M 40 Minneapolis MN 75 / 390 57 / 192 18 / 62 25:05 8:08
1136 Derek Gavigan M 40 Minneapolis MN 76 / 390 58 / 192 19 / 62 25:05 8:08
1752 Zach O'Neel M 37 Plymouth MN 77 / 390 59 / 192 17 / 48 25:06 8:08
1561 Danielle Flenniken F 38 Apple Valley MN 78 / 390 19 / 198 7 / 63 25:07 8:08
1323 Michael Carr M 29 Medicine Lake MN 79 / 390 60 / 192 10 / 22 25:09 8:09
1353 Matthew Flatland M 38 Elk River MN 80 / 390 61 / 192 18 / 48 25:13 8:10
1816 Erik Froiland M 46 Sauk Rapids MN 81 / 390 62 / 192 20 / 62 25:15 8:11
1686 Kayla Strait F 30 Maple Grove MN 82 / 390 20 / 198 8 / 63 25:22 8:13
1385 David Muellner M 60 Arden Hills MN 83 / 390 63 / 192 3 / 13 25:24 8:14
1699 Emily Muellner F 23 Arden Hills MN 84 / 390 21 / 198 5 / 32 25:24 8:14
1359 Michael Fitzl M 29 River Falls WI 85 / 390 64 / 192 11 / 22 25:29 8:15
1361 Scott Dougherty M 44 Bloomington MN 86 / 390 65 / 192 21 / 62 25:30 8:16
1434 Jesse Gudknecht M 37 Apple Valley MN 87 / 390 66 / 192 19 / 48 25:33 8:17
1673 Allie Delong F 32 Saint Joseph MN 88 / 390 22 / 198 9 / 63 25:41 8:19
1589 Dawn Dilbeck F 41 White Bear Lake MN 89 / 390 23 / 198 7 / 67 25:50 8:22
1329 Aaron Johnson M 44 Minneapolis MN 90 / 390 67 / 192 22 / 62 25:51 8:22
1584 Tina Eskro F 49 Minneapolis MN 91 / 390 24 / 198 8 / 67 25:57 8:24
1855 Katie Anderson F 36 Prior Lake MN 92 / 390 25 / 198 10 / 63 25:58 8:25
1364 Andrew Urvig M 21 Dayton MN 93 / 390 68 / 192 12 / 22 26:01 8:26
1689 Sarah Kaspari F 37 Lakeville MN 94 / 390 26 / 198 11 / 63 26:07 8:28
1341 Chuck Kartak M 64 North Branch MN 95 / 390 69 / 192 4 / 13 26:10 8:28
1238 Shawn Drill M 52 Plymouth MN 96 / 390 70 / 192 11 / 41 26:13 8:30
1868 Lisa Nordvik F 25 St. Cloud MN 97 / 390 27 / 198 6 / 32 26:14 8:30
1713 Jennifer Smith F 28 Hastings MN 98 / 390 28 / 198 7 / 32 26:14 8:30
1175 Lou Skoczek M 47 Prior Lake MN 99 / 390 71 / 192 23 / 62 26:14 8:30
1873 Alena Rakita F 31 Rosemount MN 100 / 390 29 / 198 12 / 63 26:15 8:30
← 1-50    51-100    101-150→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]