Rosemount, MN
8/21/2016


DISTANCE 5K Run - 16.8 Mile Bike - 5K Run
FINISHERS 390 (192 men, 198 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:14:13

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time Pace
1854 Matt Perrine M 40 Burnsville MN 1 / 382 1 / 187 1 / 61 42:18 23.8 MPH
1272 Todd Martin M 50 Kimball MN 2 / 382 2 / 187 1 / 38 47:41 21.1 MPH
1354 Jason Wedel M 44 Savage MN 3 / 382 3 / 187 2 / 61 47:50 21.1 MPH
1373 Curt Sauve M 54 Mason City IA 4 / 382 4 / 187 2 / 38 48:13 20.9 MPH
1388 Adam Doiron M 35 Minneapolis MN 5 / 382 5 / 187 1 / 48 48:22 20.8 MPH
1463 James Campbell M 26 Blaine MN 6 / 382 6 / 187 1 / 22 48:30 20.8 MPH
1872 Andrea Hicks F 35 Stillwater MN 7 / 382 1 / 195 1 / 62 49:19 20.4 MPH
1330 Karl Ulfers M 36 Minneapolis MN 8 / 382 7 / 187 2 / 48 49:30 20.4 MPH
1160 Michael Bowman M 37 Eagan MN 9 / 382 8 / 187 3 / 48 49:45 20.3 MPH
1260 Jon Christopherson M 39 St. Paul MN 10 / 382 9 / 187 4 / 48 49:57 20.2 MPH
1307 Ben Pichler M 35 Minneapolis MN 11 / 382 10 / 187 5 / 48 49:58 20.2 MPH
1393 John Reuter M 54 Minnetonka MN 12 / 382 11 / 187 3 / 38 50:11 20.1 MPH
1856 Kenneth Johnson M 53 Apple Valley MN 13 / 382 12 / 187 4 / 38 50:13 20.1 MPH
1363 Paul Auffermann M 39 Needham MA 14 / 382 13 / 187 6 / 48 50:23 20.0 MPH
1288 Eric Anthony M 39 Minneapolis MN 15 / 382 14 / 187 7 / 48 50:26 20.0 MPH
1436 Jon Kubes M 35 Howard Lake MN 16 / 382 15 / 187 8 / 48 50:28 20.0 MPH
1496 Stephen G Kern M 62 Champlin MN 17 / 382 16 / 187 1 / 12 50:37 19.9 MPH
1130 Stan Triebenbach M 37 Osakis MN 18 / 382 17 / 187 9 / 48 50:40 19.9 MPH
1451 Perry Jansen M 42 Sauk Rapids MN 19 / 382 18 / 187 3 / 61 50:51 19.8 MPH
1360 Dwain Urvig M 47 Dayton MN 20 / 382 19 / 187 4 / 61 51:02 19.8 MPH
1474 Nicholas Teetzel M 24 Rogers MN 21 / 382 20 / 187 2 / 22 51:08 19.7 MPH
1798 James Vanoosten M 56 Rochester MN 22 / 382 21 / 187 5 / 38 51:15 19.7 MPH
1259 Jason Acker M 41 Farmington MN 23 / 382 22 / 187 5 / 61 51:20 19.6 MPH
1885 Robert Erickson M 68 Pahoa HI 24 / 382 23 / 187 2 / 12 51:20 19.6 MPH
1238 Shawn Drill M 52 Plymouth MN 25 / 382 24 / 187 6 / 38 51:25 19.6 MPH
1475 Andrew Hahn M 31 Saint Paul MN 26 / 382 25 / 187 10 / 48 51:25 19.6 MPH
1494 Adam Burrack M 33 Minneapolis MN 27 / 382 26 / 187 11 / 48 51:34 19.5 MPH
1357 Benjamin Delong M 33 Saint Joseph MN 28 / 382 27 / 187 12 / 48 51:37 19.5 MPH
1200 Kelly Prescott F 39 Lakeville MN 29 / 382 2 / 195 2 / 62 51:40 19.5 MPH
1409 Cameron McLelland M 40 Minneapolis MN 30 / 382 28 / 187 6 / 61 51:46 19.5 MPH
1342 Alan Groebner M 28 Winona MN 31 / 382 29 / 187 3 / 22 51:49 19.5 MPH
1889 Luke Peterson M 45 Lake Elmo MN 32 / 382 30 / 187 7 / 61 52:00 19.4 MPH
1108 Tom Zemke M 55 Plymouth MN 33 / 382 31 / 187 7 / 38 52:02 19.4 MPH
1182 Dustin Warner M 50 Eden Prairie MN 34 / 382 32 / 187 8 / 38 52:12 19.3 MPH
1308 Troy Johnson M 50 Lakeville MN 35 / 382 33 / 187 9 / 38 52:29 19.2 MPH
1421 Brian Bluhm M 44 Cottage Grove MN 36 / 382 34 / 187 8 / 61 52:46 19.1 MPH
1424 Duke Kuvaas M 44 Plymouth MN 37 / 382 35 / 187 9 / 61 52:58 19.0 MPH
1473 Jake Von De Linde M 39 Roseville MN 38 / 382 36 / 187 13 / 48 52:58 19.0 MPH
1175 Lou Skoczek M 47 Prior Lake MN 39 / 382 37 / 187 10 / 61 52:58 19.0 MPH
1183 Hunter Warner M 16 Eden Prairie MN 40 / 382 38 / 187 1 / 6 53:08 19.0 MPH
1242 Dan Delaney M 54 Cottage Grove MN 41 / 382 39 / 187 10 / 38 53:08 19.0 MPH
1880 Jerry Hugo M 53 Glendale AZ 42 / 382 40 / 187 11 / 38 53:08 19.0 MPH
1210 Thomas Hillebrand M 28 Minneapolis MN 43 / 382 41 / 187 4 / 22 53:26 18.9 MPH
1305 Bryan Truckenmiller M 36 Cottage Grove MN 44 / 382 42 / 187 14 / 48 53:27 18.9 MPH
1658 Katherine Lenglet F 28 Shoreview MN 45 / 382 3 / 195 1 / 31 53:29 18.9 MPH
1584 Tina Eskro F 49 Minneapolis MN 46 / 382 4 / 195 1 / 66 53:31 18.8 MPH
1145 Carlos Guzman M 44 St. Paul MN 47 / 382 43 / 187 11 / 61 53:46 18.8 MPH
1295 Jordan Mahieu M 37 Minneapolis MN 48 / 382 44 / 187 15 / 48 54:18 18.6 MPH
1410 Louis Zupancic M 62 Knapp WI 49 / 382 45 / 187 3 / 12 54:22 18.5 MPH
1845 Aaron Elliasen M 40 Minneapolis MN 50 / 382 46 / 187 12 / 61 54:29 18.5 MPH
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]