Minnesota Duathlon -
Rosemount, MN
8/21/2016

race logo










					   


                                                 MINNESOTA DUATHLON
                         Dakota County Technical College - Rosemount, MN - August 21, 2016
                                          5K Run - 16.8 Mile Bike - 5K Run

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age Sex Rank Run     Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank   Run  Finish  Bike Type
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ============ ===== ============ ===== =========== ======= =================
    1   1/63    1854 Matt Perrine             40 M     20 21:30  3:09    1   42:18  2:55   10   21:33 1:31:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2   1/22    1474 Nicholas Teetzel         24 M      1 16:53  3:10   21   51:08  2:51    1   18:23 1:32:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3   1/48    1494 Adam Burrack             33 M      2 18:29  3:21   27   51:34  3:23    2   19:05 1:35:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4   2/63    1889 Luke Peterson            45 M      4 19:13  3:06   32   52:00  3:35    4   19:52 1:37:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5   3/63    1354 Jason Wedel              44 M     15 21:18  3:17    3   47:50  3:15   21   22:10 1:37:47 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6   1/41    1272 Todd Martin              50 M     22 21:37  3:47    2   47:41  3:33   18   22:07 1:38:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7   4/63    1845 Aaron Elliasen           40 M      3 18:52  3:14   50   54:29  2:44    3   19:39 1:38:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8   2/48    1288 Eric Anthony             39 M      8 20:07  3:13   15   50:26  3:18   14   21:56 1:38:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9   3/48    1160 Michael Bowman           37 M     23 21:39  2:58    9   49:45  2:58   23   22:25 1:39:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10   4/48    1363 Paul Auffermann          39 M     11 21:00  3:42   14   50:23  3:41   11   21:34 1:40:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11   2/22    1210 Thomas Hillebrand        28 M      7 20:04  2:40   43   53:26  2:37   15   22:00 1:40:45 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12   1/63    1872 Andrea Hicks             35 F     42 22:32  3:54    7   49:19  3:39    9   21:24 1:40:46 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13   5/48    1330 Karl Ulfers              36 M     12 21:15  3:59    8   49:30  4:04   20   22:09 1:40:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14   3/22    1463 James Campbell           26 M     37 22:24  3:21    6   48:30  3:12   42   23:31 1:40:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15   4/22    1342 Alan Groebner            28 M     35 22:14  3:07   31   51:49  3:14    7   20:53 1:41:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16   5/63    1360 Dwain Urvig              47 M     13 21:16  3:31   20   51:02  3:55   16   22:01 1:41:43                           
   17   2/63    1200 Kelly Prescott           39 F     29 21:59  3:30   29   51:40  3:16    8   21:24 1:41:47 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   18   6/48    1130 Stan Triebenbach         37 M     26 21:58  3:27   18   50:40  3:19   24   22:31 1:41:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19   5/22    1317 Ben Weidmann             25 M      9 20:08  3:07   58   55:12  3:01    6   20:50 1:42:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20   2/41    1856 Kenneth Johnson          53 M     38 22:27  3:59   13   50:13  3:55   17   22:02 1:42:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21   7/48    1388 Adam Doiron              35 M     39 22:30  3:30    5   48:22  3:27   72   24:59 1:42:46 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   22   8/48    1473 Jake Von De Linde        39 M     19 21:25  3:26   38   52:58  3:23   13   21:45 1:42:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   23   6/63    1145 Carlos Guzman            44 M     10 20:50  3:24   47   53:46  3:25   22   22:12 1:43:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   24   9/48    1357 Benjamin Delong          33 M     32 22:08  3:06   28   51:37  3:49   29   22:58 1:43:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   25   6/22    1235 Justin Marchant          26 M      5 19:26  2:58   83   56:52  3:00   19   22:09 1:44:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   26   3/41    1242 Dan Delaney              54 M     14 21:16  3:30   41   53:08  3:29   33   23:12 1:44:34 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   27   1/6     1183 Hunter Warner            16 M     25 21:52  3:09   40   53:08  3:27   40   23:23 1:44:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   28   1/13    1496 Stephen G Kern           62 M     31 22:06  3:53   17   50:37  3:37   71   24:58 1:45:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   29   1/33    1658 Katherine Lenglet        28 F     24 21:39  3:49   45   53:29  3:18   30   23:03 1:45:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   30   4/41    1373 Curt Sauve               54 M    100 25:11  4:07    4   48:13  4:15   55   24:16 1:46:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   31  10/48    1307 Ben Pichler              35 M     48 22:54  4:16   11   49:58  5:02   64   24:41 1:46:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   32  11/48    1295 Jordan Mahieu            37 M     44 22:43  3:47   48   54:18  3:43   25   22:35 1:47:03 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   33  12/48    1436 Jon Kubes                35 M     84 24:39  3:39   16   50:28  3:51   59   24:28 1:47:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   34   7/63    1451 Perry Jansen             42 M     65 23:37  3:57   19   50:51  4:02   70   24:55 1:47:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   35  13/48    1495 Aron Caryl               33 M     18 21:19  3:24   62   55:26  3:41   44   23:34 1:47:23 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   36   3/63    1685 Lisa Tavares             37 F     17 21:18  3:06  124   59:13  3:36    5   20:13 1:47:25                           
   37  14/48    1305 Bryan Truckenmiller      36 M     50 23:00  3:36   44   53:27  3:51   48   23:58 1:47:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   38  15/48    1475 Andrew Hahn              31 M     66 23:44  4:04   26   51:25  3:59   67   24:46 1:47:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   39   2/33    1863 Courtney Weber           25 F     36 22:18  3:08   65   55:30  3:16   52   24:04 1:48:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   40   5/41    1182 Dustin Warner            50 M     77 24:16  3:35   34   52:12  3:36   65   24:45 1:48:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   41   7/22    1304 Julius Hurt              24 M      6 19:53  3:20  120   59:06  3:08   36   23:19 1:48:44 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   42   4/63    1874 Amanda Nesbitt           35 F     34 22:13  3:53   52   54:46  4:19   47   23:46 1:48:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   43   1/69    1871 Liz Flores               46 F     49 22:58  3:48   73   56:13  3:48   28   22:45 1:49:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   44   8/63    1409 Cameron McLelland        40 M     80 24:19  5:02   30   51:46  4:21   75   25:05 1:50:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   45   6/41    1238 Shawn Drill              52 M     61 23:30  4:42   25   51:25  4:46   96   26:13 1:50:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   46   2/13    1410 Louis Zupancic           62 M     51 23:08  4:38   49   54:22  4:29   50   23:59 1:50:34 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   47   2/69    1584 Tina Eskro               49 F     62 23:30  4:17   46   53:31  4:07   91   25:57 1:51:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   48  16/48    1353 Matthew Flatland         38 M     63 23:32  3:21   72   55:58  3:21   80   25:13 1:51:22 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   49   5/63    1828 Holly Kapla              35 F     27 21:58  3:38   81   56:42  4:44   62   24:39 1:51:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   50   3/69    1680 Stephanie Wehrman        40 F     60 23:28  3:17  126   59:20  3:14   26   22:43 1:52:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   51   9/63    1234 John Harper              46 M     45 22:47  3:51  112   58:38  4:12   27   22:43 1:52:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   52  10/63    1110 Josh Cichy               42 M     78 24:16  4:11   71   55:53  3:47   53   24:07 1:52:13 SINGLE SPEED              
   53  11/63    1294 Jeremy Pfistner          40 M     40 22:31  5:22   67   55:39  3:42   74   25:03 1:52:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   54   3/33    1755 Teresa Kerkvliet         26 F     54 23:14  3:15  121   59:06  3:22   45   23:37 1:52:31                           
   55  17/48    1434 Jesse Gudknecht          37 M     69 23:57  4:05   66   55:38  3:31   87   25:33 1:52:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   56  12/63    1175 Lou Skoczek              47 M    115 25:36  3:51   39   52:58  4:18   99   26:14 1:52:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   57  13/63    1300 Robert Hutchinson        47 M     76 24:16  4:15   86   57:09  4:06   39   23:23 1:53:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   58   1/30    1279 Lisa Horn                50 F     64 23:37  3:13  103   58:10  3:40   63   24:40 1:53:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   59   6/63    1561 Danielle Flenniken       38 F     52 23:11  3:27  109   58:23  3:32   78   25:07 1:53:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   60  14/63    1259 Jason Acker              41 M     30 22:03  5:47   23   51:20  6:12  140   28:20 1:53:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   61  15/63    1306 Gerry Fitterer           49 M     21 21:35  3:16  174 1:02:25  3:19   37   23:21 1:53:53 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   62   8/22    1359 Michael Fitzl            29 M     68 23:53  3:30   95   57:42  3:22   85   25:29 1:53:54 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   63  18/48    1752 Zach O'Neel              37 M     41 22:31  3:09  130   59:35  3:37   77   25:06 1:53:56                           
   64  19/48    1401 Ryan Meyering            34 M     47 22:52  3:35  129   59:34  4:00   51   24:03 1:54:01 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   65  16/63    1421 Brian Bluhm              44 M    126 25:50  4:09   36   52:46  4:06  121   27:13 1:54:03 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   66   9/22    1331 Tom Tardif               28 M     28 21:59  3:06  173 1:02:24  3:00   46   23:39 1:54:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   67   7/41    1284 Steve Nelson             50 M     67 23:49  4:06  102   58:08  4:10   49   23:58 1:54:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   68  10/22    1364 Andrew Urvig             21 M     33 22:13  4:08  104   58:12  3:58   93   26:01 1:54:29                           
   69  20/48    1310 Jonathon Jaqua           34 M     96 25:03  3:45   54   54:59  4:16  114   26:53 1:54:53 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   70   8/41    1308 Troy Johnson             50 M    129 25:52  4:01   35   52:29  4:06  146   28:33 1:54:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   71   3/13    1385 David Muellner           60 M     55 23:21  5:08   75   56:16  5:02   83   25:24 1:55:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   72   4/33    1699 Emily Muellner           23 F     56 23:21  5:09   74   56:13  5:04   84   25:24 1:55:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   73  17/63    1424 Duke Kuvaas              44 M     89 24:50  5:08   37   52:58  5:13  120   27:12 1:55:19 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   74   7/63    1673 Allie Delong             32 F     58 23:24  3:55  107   58:17  4:12   88   25:41 1:55:27 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   75   8/63    1686 Kayla Strait             30 F     74 24:02  4:08  111   58:36  4:05   82   25:22 1:56:12                           
   76   9/63    1855 Katie Anderson           36 F    117 25:40  5:02   64   55:29  4:22   92   25:58 1:56:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   77   9/41    1420 Mike Thompson            53 M    166 26:56  3:45  101   58:07  3:57   54   24:11 1:56:53 SINGLE SPEED              
   78   5/33    1882 Lindsey Holtz            27 F     72 23:58  4:18  163 1:01:38  3:59   32   23:10 1:57:02 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   79  10/41    1377 Thomas Schaefer          50 M     99 25:11  4:51   98   57:47  4:51   58   24:23 1:57:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   80   2/30    1528 Mary Crookston           52 F     85 24:46  4:49   68   55:40  4:14  126   27:39 1:57:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   81   4/13    1341 Chuck Kartak             64 M    137 26:10                            95   26:10 1:57:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   82  10/63    1737 Kelly Volkmann           38 F     92 24:56  4:41  113   58:40  4:13   68   24:49 1:57:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   83  11/63    2286 Alison Triebenbach       37 F    194 27:28  4:13   53   54:49  4:04  118   27:00 1:57:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   84  11/22    1358 Spencer Grimes           23 M     16 21:18  3:26   57   55:01  3:44  284   34:07 1:57:34                           
   85   4/69    1499 Deborah Thell            45 F    141 26:14  5:00   55   54:59  4:20  119   27:05 1:57:37 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   86  18/63    1812 Jeffrey Rueber           40 M    101 25:12  7:11   80   56:34  4:23   57   24:22 1:57:40 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   87   5/69    1703 Jennifer Acker           42 F     70 23:58  5:05  138 1:00:01  5:27   35   23:17 1:57:45 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   88   2/6     1303 Matthew Radke            19 M     79 24:18  3:30   92   57:31  4:42  130   27:48 1:57:48 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   89   3/6     1389 Finn Hutchinson          15 M     75 24:10  3:58  200 1:04:49  3:21   12   21:41 1:57:56 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   90  12/22    1323 Michael Carr             29 M     46 22:49  4:48  131   59:46  5:35   79   25:09 1:58:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   91   6/33    1868 Lisa Nordvik             25 F     57 23:22  3:31  160 1:01:34  3:28   97   26:14 1:58:07 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   92   6/69    1719 Nora Gavigan             41 F    122 25:45  5:34   90   57:21  4:34   73   25:00 1:58:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   93  19/63    1136 Derek Gavigan            40 M    121 25:44  6:06   51   54:31  6:51   76   25:05 1:58:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   94  20/63    1297 Ryan Dehnel              43 M     98 25:10  5:00  145 1:00:23  3:40   56   24:17 1:58:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   95   7/69    1764 Sarah Jorczak            40 F     95 24:59  5:12  137 1:00:00  5:03   43   23:34 1:58:45 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   96   8/69    1623 Lori Klongtruatroke      40 F    154 26:36  4:29   85   57:07  4:05  111   26:40 1:58:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   97   7/33    1610 Mae Kindler              26 F    106 25:15  4:30   70   55:49  4:25  170   29:10 1:59:06 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   98  21/48    1441 Daniel Abeln             32 M    188 27:20  4:00   89   57:16  3:58  110   26:37 1:59:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   99  11/41    1253 Robert Menti             50 M    198 27:32                           171   29:11 1:59:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  100  12/41    1166 Mike Herold              58 M     73 24:01  4:00  197 1:04:25  4:10   31   23:04 1:59:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  101  13/41    1844 Joe Anderson             56 M     94 24:58  4:24  117   59:04  4:31  115   26:53 1:59:49 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  102  14/41    1880 Jerry Hugo               53 M    130 25:53  6:04   42   53:08  6:00  158   28:53 1:59:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  103  21/63    1842 Robert Viera             44 M     43 22:33  3:08  229 1:06:31  4:33   38   23:22 2:00:04 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  104   5/13    1885 Robert Erickson          68 M    273 29:30  4:56   24   51:20  4:46  189   29:37 2:00:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  105  22/48    1851 Eric Fehlhaber           31 M     81 24:23  5:16  108   58:22  5:02  122   27:24 2:00:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  106   9/69    1720 Robbin Kadera            48 F    105 25:15  5:24   97   57:43  5:15  123   27:30 2:01:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  107  15/41    1393 John Reuter              54 M    268 29:24  4:56   12   50:11  4:55  254   31:55 2:01:19 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  108  22/63    1282 Scott Ewing              46 M    128 25:52  4:23  106   58:16  4:24  154   28:44 2:01:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  109  23/48    1260 Jon Christopherson       39 M    131 25:54  6:52   10   49:57  3:48  298   35:08 2:01:37 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  110   3/30    1585 Mary McCrossan           58 F    143 26:19  4:49   93   57:31  4:47  141   28:21 2:01:45 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  111  12/63    1484 Merideth Mayrand         34 F    148 26:25  3:27  168 1:01:52  3:35  107   26:28 2:01:45 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  112  23/63    1301 Christian Lenhart        45 M     53 23:13                     5:36   69   24:50 2:01:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  113  10/69    1759 Kristin Prescott         46 F    104 25:14  4:20  165 1:01:46  4:21  108   26:28 2:02:07 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  114  11/69    1543 Lisa Slifka              46 F    111 25:24  4:11  147 1:00:26  5:18  117   26:59 2:02:16 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  115  24/63    1263 Robert Fetsch            46 M    203 27:35  5:31   61   55:25  4:57  165   29:00 2:02:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  116   4/30    1594 Tara Hutchinson          50 F    120 25:44  4:10  175 1:02:27  3:54  103   26:16 2:02:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  117  25/63    1820 Jeremy Decker            41 M    175 27:07  4:30   87   57:11  4:59  159   28:54 2:02:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  118  24/48    1884 Jared Kary               36 M    153 26:35  4:59   84   57:07  4:37  188   29:35 2:02:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  119   5/30    1878 Mary Thoreson            55 F    102 25:12  3:55  184 1:03:31  3:56  105   26:20 2:02:53 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  120  13/63    1870 Emily Sondag             35 F    182 27:14  4:35  140 1:00:09  4:13  113   26:47 2:02:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  121  12/69    1555 Monica Handlos           40 F    161 26:44  3:49  153 1:01:00  3:51  132   28:01 2:03:23 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  122  25/48    1824 Nathan Cmelik            38 M    168 26:57  3:50  154 1:01:00  4:05  128   27:40 2:03:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  123  26/63    1428 Kyle Toavs               43 M    184 27:17  5:29   88   57:13  5:27  152   28:42 2:04:06 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  124  14/63    1873 Alena Rakita             31 F     71 23:58  4:02  210 1:05:14  4:51  100   26:15 2:04:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  125  13/69    1724 Christine Caryl          46 F     87 24:49  4:14  252 1:07:40  4:18   41   23:25 2:04:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  126  15/63    1577 Farrah Machula           37 F     86 24:49  4:56  193 1:04:16  4:11  104   26:18 2:04:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  127  16/41    1450 Andrew Carlson           59 M    135 26:05  5:08  125   59:19  5:00  163   28:59 2:04:30 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  128  16/63    1862 Molly Zecco              35 F    180 27:14  4:30  122   59:10  4:32  169   29:09 2:04:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  129  17/41    1139 Dale Kersten             54 M     90 24:51  6:01  205 1:04:55  4:25   60   24:30 2:04:39 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  130  27/63    1329 Aaron Johnson            44 M     93 24:57 10:05   77   56:28  7:20   90   25:51 2:04:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  131   6/13    1505 John Devine              61 M    152 26:30  5:05   99   57:49  5:17  212   30:14 2:04:53 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  132   6/30    1155 Lesley Nelson            51 F    157 26:38  3:54  170 1:02:07  3:46  148   28:36 2:04:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  133   8/33    1515 Hailey Dettmer           25 F    178 27:11  5:37  118   59:04  4:30  151   28:41 2:05:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  134  26/48    1245 Ryan Boatman             32 M    149 26:27  7:28  105   58:14  3:53  167   29:04 2:05:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  135  17/63    1757 Angie Shepard            35 F    181 27:14  4:12  119   59:05  4:24  217   30:21 2:05:13 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  136  18/63    1781 Laura Desouza            34 F    232 28:38  4:12   79   56:34  4:15  255   31:59 2:05:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  137  28/63    1816 Erik Froiland            46 M    134 25:56  4:38  214 1:05:25  4:34   81   25:15 2:05:45 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  138  14/69    1676 Lisa Lindquist           45 F    107 25:17  3:54  228 1:06:29  3:46  109   26:29 2:05:53 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  139  18/41    1853 Joe Cullen               52 M    103 25:12  5:26  152 1:01:00  6:07  137   28:14 2:05:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  140  13/22    1302 Austin Peterson          28 M    167 26:57  6:28   91   57:30  5:47  179   29:20 2:05:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  141   9/33    1708 Sarah Stanek             24 F    113 25:34  4:12  220 1:05:52  4:33  101   26:15 2:06:25 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  142  19/41    1138 Todd Juniper             52 M    212 27:51  4:46  115   58:45  5:40  187   29:30 2:06:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  143  19/63    1383 Lindsey Pritchard        33 F    124 25:46  4:16   63   55:26  5:13  312   36:00 2:06:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  144  20/41    1293 Jeff Diiro               56 M    217 28:09  4:54   82   56:51  5:15  247   31:41 2:06:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  145  29/63    1361 Scott Dougherty          44 M    171 27:00  5:35  181 1:03:17  5:30   86   25:30 2:06:49 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  146   7/30    1697 Jillien Bjorkman         51 F    158 26:40  5:40  144 1:00:22  6:00  139   28:16 2:06:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  147  21/41    1476 Robert Armstrong         53 M    159 26:41  5:38  142 1:00:22  6:02  138   28:16 2:06:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  148  20/63    1674 Jessica Abeln            30 F    162 26:48  3:49  187 1:03:56  4:16  142   28:23 2:07:11 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  149  27/48    1133 Andy Gillund             37 M    146 26:24  4:57  208 1:05:06  4:37  102   26:16 2:07:17 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  150  10/33    1493 Theresa Peterson         26 F    145 26:22  4:06  186 1:03:48  3:58  174   29:16 2:07:28 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  151  28/48    1280 Brock Walter             39 M    151 26:29 10:10  114   58:40  5:12  116   26:58 2:07:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  152  29/48    1852 Ryan Kilbride            36 M    179 27:13  5:03   78   56:29  4:56  280   34:00 2:07:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  153   8/30    1859 Cindy Walsh              51 F    260 29:16  4:56  136   59:57  4:24  180   29:22 2:07:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  154  15/69    1668 Kelly Stavedahl          45 F    218 28:09  4:32   96   57:42  4:46  267   32:52 2:07:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  155  30/63    1431 Dan Charbonneau          42 M    190 27:21  5:52   76   56:20  5:49  266   32:41 2:08:01 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  156  14/22    1322 John Marchant            28 M    199 27:32  4:31  116   59:02  4:33  262   32:32 2:08:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  157  31/63    1400 David Toensing           45 M    209 27:39  6:53   56   55:00  5:34  275   33:27 2:08:33 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  158   9/30    1187 Carla Norton             51 F     88 24:50  4:16  284 1:10:46  4:12   61   24:35 2:08:36 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  159  21/63    1581 Stephanie Nelson         34 F    207 27:39  4:35  180 1:03:11  3:56  183   29:25 2:08:43                           
  160  32/63    1444 Charlie Anderson         40 M    112 25:33  4:17  198 1:04:33  5:06  177   29:17 2:08:44 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  161  30/48    1244 Charlie Carr             35 M    118 25:42  4:56  151 1:00:54  5:41  244   31:37 2:08:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  162  33/63    1105 Andy Barnes              48 M    172 27:00  5:34  192 1:04:16  5:39  112   26:45 2:09:11 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  163  22/41    1435 Terry Mackel             54 M     97 25:07  4:34  209 1:05:08  5:39  157   28:52 2:09:19 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  164  31/48    1222 Josh Smith               37 M    123 25:45  5:14  218 1:05:37  5:02  129   27:44 2:09:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  165  23/41    1267 Ken Reineccius           58 M    192 27:22  6:08  134   59:51  6:47  173   29:15 2:09:21 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  166  22/63    1516 Heather Donelan          31 F    133 25:56  4:25                     124   27:30 2:09:29 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  167  10/30    1470 Paula Feldt              51 F    282 29:43  4:00  139 1:00:03  4:19  245   31:39 2:09:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  168  16/69    1625 Michelle Johnson         48 F    281 29:43  3:58  146 1:00:24  4:00  246   31:39 2:09:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  169  11/30    1518 Theresa Backlund         54 F    186 27:20  4:33  195 1:04:21  3:56  190   29:38 2:09:46 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  170  34/63    1819 Chris Richter            48 M    139 26:12  4:18  225 1:06:14  5:44  125   27:32 2:09:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  171  24/41    1114 Rob Shuman               53 M     82 24:25  4:26  280 1:10:02  4:48  106   26:23 2:10:03 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  172  23/63    1640 Jennifer Sanders         32 F    213 27:58  4:11  196 1:04:22  4:35  168   29:07 2:10:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  173  35/63    1455 James Bell               46 M    138 26:11  5:40  262 1:08:43  5:08   66   24:45 2:10:26 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  174  24/63    1639 Emily Robinson           36 F    262 29:20  4:50  166 1:01:47  4:46  203   30:01 2:10:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  175  25/63    1492 Cinnamon Whaley          35 F    226 28:29  6:02  156 1:01:12  5:08  200   30:00 2:10:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  176  25/41    1108 Tom Zemke                55 M    349 32:49  4:44   33   52:02  4:50  319   36:36 2:10:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  177  36/63    1163 Darin May                41 M    114 25:35  4:00  217 1:05:35  6:40  176   29:17 2:11:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  178   4/6     1368 Gabe Vandewalker         14 M    147 26:25  4:59  241 1:06:53  4:39  135   28:11 2:11:06 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  179   7/13    1387 Milton Hovelson          61 M    221 28:19  5:24  183 1:03:24  5:19  166   29:00 2:11:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  180   5/6     1372 Sten Bulander            15 M    278 29:36  6:58  128   59:30  4:51  221   30:33 2:11:26 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  181  26/63    1689 Sarah Kaspari            37 F     83 24:31  6:30  255 1:07:53  6:29   94   26:07 2:11:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  182  37/63    1299 Robert Bulander          42 M    279 29:37  6:59  127   59:29  4:50  222   30:36 2:11:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  183  17/69    1312 Kelly Yetter             40 F    116 25:39  4:29  249 1:07:35  5:18  147   28:34 2:11:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  184  11/33    1582 Amy Skroch               25 F    255 29:02  3:43  216 1:05:30  3:39  206   30:06 2:11:57 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  185  38/63    1813 Michael Paradise         40 M    187 27:20  4:08  243 1:07:01  4:11  184   29:25 2:12:03 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  186  27/63    1782 Katherine Malmanger      37 F    202 27:34  5:08  143 1:00:22  5:50  270   33:12 2:12:04                           
  187  32/48    1122 Jason Waye               36 M    219 28:15  5:59  161 1:01:34  5:52  223   30:37 2:12:15 SINGLE SPEED              
  188   8/13    1218 Danny Kagol              68 M    237 28:43  5:27  132   59:46  5:41  273   33:24 2:13:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  189  26/41    1365 Alfredo Hernandez        50 M    200 27:33  5:23  110   58:31  6:22  302   35:16 2:13:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  190  39/63    1220 Mark Oliver              47 M    256 29:10  6:34  158 1:01:14  6:18  204   30:03 2:13:17 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  191  28/63    1597 Heather Molesworth       37 F    185 27:17  5:16  191 1:04:15  6:26  208   30:10 2:13:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  192  29/63    1595 Tricia Hove              37 F    183 27:16  5:17  190 1:04:10  6:33  207   30:10 2:13:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  193  15/22    1891 Austin Skoglund          26 M    261 29:19  5:00  169 1:01:53  5:30  249   31:50 2:13:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  194  30/63    1486 Kristi Sarles            30 F    197 27:31  4:16  247 1:07:34  5:07  178   29:18 2:13:44 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  195  31/63    1189 Lisa Hammond             38 F    229 28:35  4:35  245 1:07:23  4:47  143   28:26 2:13:44 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  196  18/69    1176 Leah Kaiser              47 F    258 29:12  4:57  188 1:03:59  4:52  229   30:55 2:13:53 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  197  32/63    1143 Nina Fredrickson         36 F    297 30:18  5:00  123   59:13  5:06  288   34:21 2:13:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  198  19/69    1545 Diane Howell             44 F    235 28:40  4:17  202 1:04:50  5:07  235   31:04 2:13:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  199  20/69    1589 Dawn Dilbeck             41 F    110 25:23  3:50  334 1:15:02  4:01   89   25:50 2:14:05 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  200  33/63    1861 Casandra McCrae          34 F    285 29:46  6:18   69   55:46  6:11  314   36:06 2:14:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  201  12/30    1149 Sandra Drennan           51 F    271 29:27  4:24  189 1:04:02  4:25  252   31:52 2:14:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  202  40/63    1419 Chris Schaller           48 M    210 27:44  5:51  178 1:03:04  6:16  239   31:17 2:14:10 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  203  41/63    1849 Scott Wilkins            48 M    214 28:01  4:44  172 1:02:23  5:29  278   33:38 2:14:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  204  21/69    1612 Ruth Glaser              48 F    169 26:57  5:50  227 1:06:21  5:02  205   30:05 2:14:14 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  205  12/33    1864 Kristin Verhoeven        24 F    300 30:24  5:07  167 1:01:48  4:31  263   32:32 2:14:19 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  206  34/63    1636 Pam McCormick            39 F    246 28:49  4:47  232 1:06:34  4:58  186   29:26 2:14:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  207   1/2     1206 Hannah Jones             15 F    119 25:42  7:07  213 1:05:22  7:48  153   28:43 2:14:40 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  208  16/22    1432 Sam Jaquith              27 M    222 28:21  3:57  254 1:07:48  5:24  172   29:12 2:14:40 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  209  22/69    1521 Aby Froiland             43 F    140 26:14  4:32  295 1:11:30  3:50  149   28:38 2:14:42 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  210  23/69    1600 Carolyn Porta            43 F    243 28:47  5:53  177 1:02:46  5:28  251   31:52 2:14:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  211  35/63    1482 Janet Peterson           38 F    144 26:20  4:23  286 1:11:03  4:38  145   28:27 2:14:48 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  212  33/48    1442 Geoffrey Suski           34 M    228 28:32  4:10  259 1:08:22  4:13  195   29:44 2:15:00 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  213  42/63    1370 Ryan Shirk               47 M    225 28:24  5:08  182 1:03:24  5:33  265   32:36 2:15:03 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  214  43/63    1430 Brandon Maves            41 M    189 27:21  5:53  162 1:01:36  5:13  295   35:04 2:15:04 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  215  13/33    1768 Mandy Rahmlow            29 F    205 27:36  4:22  263 1:08:44  4:27  199   30:00 2:15:07 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  216  36/63    1890 Jill Johnstone           36 F    251 29:00  5:07  236 1:06:39  5:34  155   28:49 2:15:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  217   1/4     1688 Barb Claridge            60 F    240 28:45  5:35  199 1:04:34  5:03  238   31:12 2:15:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  218  44/63    1846 Doug Colglazier          40 M    252 29:00  5:10  235 1:06:36  5:34  156   28:50 2:15:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  219  34/48    1438 Tim Kokes                37 M    208 27:39  5:10  149 1:00:39  6:19  303   35:29 2:15:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  220  27/41    1798 James Vanoosten          56 M    342 32:35  7:47   22   51:15  5:37  335   38:14 2:15:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  221  24/69    1650 Andrea Anderson          45 F     91 24:53  5:55  291 1:11:15  5:25  134   28:09 2:15:35 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  222  45/63    1277 Raymundo Quintana        47 M    277 29:35  4:48  238 1:06:41  4:53  192   29:43 2:15:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  223  25/69    1667 Sarah Whitcomb           46 F    195 27:29  5:55  234 1:06:35  6:37  175   29:16 2:15:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  224  26/69    1172 Nicole Butterfass        42 F    201 27:34  4:10  303 1:12:11  4:23  127   27:40 2:15:56 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  225  37/63    1603 Deb Ranelle              38 F    170 26:59  6:02  215 1:05:28  7:51  191   29:40 2:15:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  226  35/48    1850 Eric Nelsen              39 M    109 25:19  5:23  222 1:05:59  4:57  291   34:32 2:16:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  227  36/48    1893 Brian Cox                33 M    196 27:30  4:46  279 1:10:00  4:06  201   30:01 2:16:21 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  228  46/63    1835 John Bartels             40 M    309 30:51  6:56   59   55:14  7:20  313   36:02 2:16:21 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  229  47/63    1808 Bill Gintz               46 M    244 28:47  5:53  148 1:00:28  6:04  301   35:11 2:16:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  230  17/22    1249 Michael Peterson         26 M    223 28:23  4:39  164 1:01:39  6:51  294   34:56 2:16:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  231  27/69    1677 Annette Shirk            46 F    177 27:11  4:07  293 1:11:21  4:28  181   29:23 2:16:28                           
  232  28/41    1448 John Sherwood            59 M    316 31:15  6:13  135   59:56  6:07  272   33:19 2:16:47 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  233  18/22    1894 Andrew Dunker            21 M    317 31:15  4:57  150 1:00:51  4:28  304   35:33 2:17:02 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  234  14/33    1376 Elizabeth Vert           29 F    206 27:36  4:38  297 1:11:53  4:56  136   28:13 2:17:14 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  235  29/41    1422 Marcus McCleery          51 M    259 29:15  6:14   94   57:39  5:54  338   38:26 2:17:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  236  28/69    1867 Jen Rybar                40 F    176 27:08  4:52  224 1:06:14  7:35  258   32:05 2:17:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  237  13/30    1497 Deborah Schmalz-Kern     59 F    257 29:10  5:33  157 1:01:13  5:36  317   36:30 2:18:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  238  38/63    1510 Courtney Smith           32 F    284 29:44  4:11  248 1:07:35  4:20  261   32:31 2:18:19 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  239  37/48    1887 Brad Wagner              38 M    325 31:30  5:34  206 1:04:59  4:58  242   31:22 2:18:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  240  39/63    1886 Gina Wagner              36 F    326 31:31  5:35  207 1:05:00  4:56  243   31:22 2:18:22                           
  241  29/69    1762 Shana Adamski            44 F    164 26:55  5:45  307 1:12:25  4:24  160   28:57 2:18:24 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  242  30/69    1379 Kirsten Walker           40 F    165 26:55  5:45  306 1:12:24  4:25  161   28:57 2:18:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  243  40/63    1627 Tricia Mosley            39 F    132 25:54  4:47  323 1:13:51  5:16  150   28:40 2:18:26 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  244  31/69    1723 Lisa Sohn                46 F    211 27:46  6:41  239 1:06:47  7:02  220   30:29 2:18:44 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  245  32/69    1587 Sandra Ostling           49 F    174 27:06  5:07  292 1:11:16  5:05  213   30:15 2:18:46 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  246  19/22    1313 Jacob Striker            21 M     59 23:28 10:40  336 1:15:34  5:51   34   23:16 2:18:46                           
  247  30/41    1468 Scott Shultz             54 M    160 26:42  5:21  258 1:08:16  6:26  259   32:09 2:18:52 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  248  38/48    1371 Lawrence Chin            30 M    288 30:05  7:32  176 1:02:34  8:23  219   30:28 2:19:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  249  33/69    1198 Venessa Soldo-Jones      44 F    245 28:49  7:17  203 1:04:52  6:24  248   31:43 2:19:03 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  250  14/30    1786 Sally Delaney            54 F    204 27:35  5:54  273 1:09:37  5:54  211   30:13 2:19:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  251  34/69    1838 Angela Heins             45 F    371 35:18  5:26   60   55:20  5:50  323   37:22 2:19:13 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  252   1/1     1691 Sandra Dalquist          75 F    269 29:26  5:27  261 1:08:40  5:06  225   30:47 2:19:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  253  48/63    1411 Jeremy Dobson            43 M    290 30:10  6:18  185 1:03:42  5:33  279   33:49 2:19:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  254  49/63    1490 Jamie Smrstick           41 M    125 25:46  4:38  330 1:14:37  6:32  133   28:08 2:19:39 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  255  41/63    1705 Sarah Grovender          38 F    163 26:52  5:59  274 1:09:44  6:18  231   30:58 2:19:49 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  256  15/30    1753 Cindy Pavelchik          56 F    264 29:21  6:22  223 1:06:05  8:11  202   30:01 2:19:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  257  50/63    1467 Brad Ranum               45 M    274 29:31  5:58  244 1:07:20  5:23  256   32:01 2:20:11 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  258  35/69    1471 Jennifer Houg            42 F    215 28:02  6:26  242 1:06:59  5:53  268   32:57 2:20:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  259  51/63    1447 Brian Radke              46 M    343 32:36  6:48  141 1:00:15  6:07  292   34:33 2:20:17 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  260  15/33    1751 Erica Folstad            23 F    233 28:38  7:47  233 1:06:35  6:03  240   31:19 2:20:19 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  261  52/63    1452 Jim Chamberlain          41 M    305 30:46  6:12  231 1:06:32  5:55  233   30:59 2:20:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  262  36/69    1693 Jennifer Chamberlain     40 F    306 30:47  6:11  230 1:06:32  5:57  232   30:59 2:20:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  263  53/63    1197 Warren Cohen             40 M    193 27:26  4:13  285 1:10:46  4:32  276   33:28 2:20:24 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  264  54/63    1408 George Luskey            44 M    329 31:32  5:32  226 1:06:18  6:50  218   30:22 2:20:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  265  37/69    1576 Megan Anderson           48 F    234 28:40  6:05  298 1:11:55  4:15  209   30:10 2:21:02                           
  266  39/48    1289 Jason Everson            38 M    291 30:11  5:55  204 1:04:54  4:25  311   35:59 2:21:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  267  40/48    1491 Tom Rolloff              36 M    242 28:46  5:05  288 1:11:03  6:23  216   30:19 2:21:34 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  268  42/63    1169 Meghann Kruck            36 F    220 28:18  6:37  282 1:10:12  6:34  198   29:58 2:21:37 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  269  16/30    1596 Patricia Reeve           52 F    247 28:49  5:46  278 1:10:00  7:55  185   29:25 2:21:53 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  270  43/63    1683 Sarah Thompson           39 F    156 26:37  5:30  317 1:13:18  6:31  210   30:12 2:22:07                           
  271  41/48    1276 Jason Holt               36 M    249 28:54  4:55  277 1:09:54  4:39  286   34:12 2:22:31 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  272  38/69    1761 Kelli Keith              48 F    155 26:37  5:34  311 1:12:43  6:34  237   31:07 2:22:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  273  39/69    1696 Mandy Landkamer          40 F    142 26:17  3:41  352 1:18:52  4:45  164   28:59 2:22:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  274  17/30    1503 Alice Sodergren          55 F    295 30:17  4:48  287 1:11:03  6:16  215   30:18 2:22:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  275  44/63    1865 Andrea Fey               31 F    191 27:21  5:42  300 1:12:02  8:51  162   28:58 2:22:53 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  276  40/69    1527 Jennifer Serafin         43 F    227 28:30  6:03  272 1:09:27  4:47  289   34:21 2:23:07 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  277   9/13    1374 Larry Flessland          60 M    238 28:44  5:29  269 1:09:09  6:26  274   33:26 2:23:12 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  278  18/30    1671 Renee Samuelson          53 F    357 33:45  5:30  155 1:01:01  5:49  322   37:13 2:23:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  279  41/69    1592 Steffanie Smith          43 F    289 30:07                           305   35:38 2:23:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  280  42/69    1588 Sandy Thiele             44 F    241 28:45  5:23  343 1:16:17  5:04  131   27:56 2:23:24 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  281   6/6     1367 Eamonn Briem             14 M    308 30:50  6:33  179 1:03:06  6:28  318   36:31 2:23:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  282  19/30    1721 Kathleen Osborne         50 F    312 31:06  5:11  256 1:08:02  5:41  277   33:33 2:23:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  283  43/69    1875 Evonne Fix               44 F    330 31:40 11:23  100   58:05 11:48  227   30:49 2:23:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  284  44/69    1895 Catherine Hessig         43 F    216 28:08  6:47  299 1:11:57  6:11  230   30:57 2:23:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  285  20/30    1731 Jennie Shonka-Koch       54 F    318 31:18  5:18  271 1:09:26  5:24  264   32:34 2:23:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  286  45/69    1256 Rebecca McCleery         44 F    127 25:51  7:11  171 1:02:22  4:32  379   44:22 2:24:17 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  287  45/63    1711 Kimberly Watson          39 F    276 29:32  5:04  329 1:14:23  4:51  234   31:00 2:24:49 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  288  16/33    1892 Allison Hegna            26 F    270 29:26  4:14  333 1:14:49  4:35  250   31:50 2:24:52 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  289  31/41    1469 Bruce Kammen             51 M    327 31:32  4:58  308 1:12:27  6:00  214   30:15 2:25:10 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  290  55/63    1837 Chris Daas               40 M    280 29:42  5:08  133   59:49  9:07  363   41:29 2:25:13 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  291  17/33    1729 Bobbi Kelling            22 F    248 28:50  5:45  346 1:16:42  5:57  144   28:26 2:25:39 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  292  46/63    1488 Morgan Klein             34 F    347 32:43  6:18  211 1:05:20  6:30  299   35:09 2:25:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  293  46/69    1790 Elaine Nelson            40 F    272 29:30 10:10  281 1:10:10  6:34  196   29:54 2:26:16 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  294  56/63    1378 Dan Krech                46 M    239 28:44  5:19  342 1:16:16  5:10  236   31:07 2:26:34 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  295  47/69    1773 Mary Ingebrand           49 F    266 29:22  6:06  267 1:08:56  6:54  307   35:46 2:27:04 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  296  21/30    1572 Lori Fisher              59 F    267 29:23  6:06  266 1:08:55  6:56  308   35:46 2:27:05 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  297  10/13    1449 Peter Vollmer            60 M    286 29:49  6:01  301 1:12:04  6:17  269   32:58 2:27:08 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  298  48/69    1633 Melissa Edaburn          43 F    339 32:30  5:05  265 1:08:50  6:37  290   34:25 2:27:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  299  47/63    1644 Kristina Hinrichs        34 F    320 31:23  7:33  221 1:05:58  6:45  309   35:53 2:27:30 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  300  32/41    1478 Rick Hocking             55 M    311 31:02  6:04  290 1:11:14  5:09  293   34:43 2:28:10 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  301   2/4     1501 Gaydonna Baker           68 F    310 30:55  5:19  294 1:11:28  6:33  282   34:03 2:28:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  302  49/69    1679 Monica Crandall          43 F    302 30:29  5:34  309 1:12:39  6:28  271   33:14 2:28:21                           
  303  33/41    1437 John Horton              53 M    250 28:55  5:37  304 1:12:14  6:39  297   35:06 2:28:29 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  304  18/33    1791 Gabrielle Olson          23 F    230 28:38  7:46  310 1:12:40  5:32  283   34:05 2:28:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  305  22/30    1154 Darcy Berus              53 F    315 31:11  5:41  338 1:15:55  5:31  228   30:49 2:29:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  306  42/48    1345 Chadwick Flitter         34 M    136 26:07  5:07  366 1:21:36  5:32  226   30:47 2:29:07 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  307  48/63    1883 Jamie Quade              36 F    294 30:17  5:10  319 1:13:33  4:49  306   35:40 2:29:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  308  50/69    1407 Lori Osterdyk            43 F    359 33:54  5:28  260 1:08:26  6:17  315   36:08 2:30:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  309  19/33    1749 Caitlyn Berlin           24 F    296 30:18  5:52  268 1:08:57  5:17  353   40:18 2:30:40 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  310  11/13    1316 Paul Schneider           60 M    293 30:13  7:12  219 1:05:45  7:33  354   40:19 2:31:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  311  51/69    1787 Amy Sullivan-Teele       42 F    301 30:26  4:43  318 1:13:22  5:03  325   37:38 2:31:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  312  34/41    1283 Bob Fedorchak            54 M    344 32:36  5:07  276 1:09:52  5:15  337   38:26 2:31:14 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  313  35/41    1833 Michael Krebsbach        58 M    287 30:01  6:36  296 1:11:37  5:58  320   37:06 2:31:15 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  314  52/69    1201 Kristine Voltzke         43 F    353 33:08  5:52  240 1:06:49  6:01  348   39:32 2:31:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  315  20/33    1784 Tasha Striker            27 F    224 28:24 10:41  337 1:15:48  6:07  224   30:37 2:31:35                           
  316  53/69    1158 Jill Bystedt             44 F    321 31:25  7:00  332 1:14:45  8:49  194   29:43 2:31:40 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  317  54/69    1157 Debraf Malmgren          48 F    322 31:26  6:52  335 1:15:06  8:36  193   29:43 2:31:40 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  318  36/41    1822 Joe Mahon                50 M    313 31:10  8:36  320 1:13:36  7:34  241   31:21 2:32:15 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  319  12/13    1262 Rickey Wegner            61 M    236 28:42  4:44  365 1:21:33  7:54  182   29:25 2:32:17 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  320  49/63    1548 Candace Guerrero         31 F    340 32:32  6:17  194 1:04:20  7:19  368   41:51 2:32:19 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  321  50/63    1608 Nova McNally             37 F    341 32:32  6:17  201 1:04:49  6:51  366   41:51 2:32:19 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  322  21/33    1616 Megan Symens             29 F    304 30:42  5:02  345 1:16:29  5:05  296   35:06 2:32:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  323  51/63    1760 Jayme Smrstick           38 F    303 30:31  5:02  339 1:16:07  5:07  310   35:53 2:32:39 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  324  55/69    1756 Sarah Waite              46 F    253 29:02  6:13  356 1:19:27  6:19  257   32:04 2:33:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  325  43/48    1144 Jason Hammond            38 M    328 31:32  5:26  289 1:11:08  6:00  342   39:05 2:33:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  326  56/69    1860 Rebecca Christensen      42 F    324 31:29  7:44  327 1:13:55  6:09  285   34:11 2:33:27 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  327  57/63    1848 Jerry Baack              49 M    323 31:29  7:42  326 1:13:53  6:13  287   34:12 2:33:27 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  328  57/69    1102 April Cormack            46 F    350 32:55  5:35  270 1:09:12  6:37  346   39:19 2:33:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  329  58/69    1125 Alina Granholm           41 F    370 35:11  5:50  159 1:01:32  9:22  365   41:45 2:33:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  330  22/33    1754 Stephanie Laut           28 F    265 29:22  6:23  264 1:08:46  5:30  378   44:01 2:33:58 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  331  20/22    1246 Wyatt Brink              26 M    283 29:44  5:53  340 1:16:10  4:56  331   37:42 2:34:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  332  23/33    1147 Jenna Correll            24 F    358 33:52  5:31  275 1:09:52  5:53  345   39:18 2:34:25 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  333  59/69    1783 Katheryn Gettman         40 F    360 34:05  5:25  257 1:08:02  6:32  356   40:34 2:34:36 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  334  58/63    1836 Chris Hintze             42 M    364 34:26  6:03  212 1:05:21  5:57  373   43:00 2:34:44 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  335  44/48    1296 Adam Dehnel              35 M    275 29:31 10:33  302 1:12:10  5:28  328   37:40 2:35:20 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  336  23/30    1888 Linda Angus              57 F    336 32:20  6:24  312 1:12:46  6:05  333   37:57 2:35:30 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  337  45/48    1362 Riyan Mendonsa           33 M    108 25:17  4:39  305 1:12:15 10:35  376   43:24 2:36:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  338  24/30    1524 Diane Harrington         56 F    375 35:48  7:42  251 1:07:37  8:03  321   37:09 2:36:17 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  339  24/33    1713 Jennifer Smith           28 F    254 29:02  5:49  378 1:30:37  5:16   98   26:14 2:36:55 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  340  60/69    1876 Tawnya Peterreins        41 F    292 30:12  5:57  364 1:21:20  6:12  281   34:03 2:37:42 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  341  46/48    1215 Daniel Parker            33 M    150 26:28  8:10  377 1:28:20  4:58  197   29:55 2:37:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  342  25/33    1630 Kirsten Moreland         27 F    334 32:16  6:14  313 1:12:53  8:30  339   38:27 2:38:18 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  343  26/33    1774 Asha Moreland            27 F    335 32:17  6:18  322 1:13:48  7:30  340   38:33 2:38:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  344  13/13    1397 Tom Varecka              68 M    376 36:07  7:12  246 1:07:27  8:47  343   39:15 2:38:46 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  345  61/69    1562 Leslie Fitzgerald Dol    48 F    381 37:52  6:49  253 1:07:45  8:20  349   39:40 2:40:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  346   2/2     1704 Avery Cloud              18 F    173 27:01  3:57  373 1:26:11  5:09  336   38:20 2:40:37 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  347  37/41    1439 Ben Lawton               50 M    362 34:15  5:28  348 1:16:59  5:50  341   38:59 2:41:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  348  25/30    1710 Jackie Schneider         58 F    331 31:44  7:10  354 1:19:10  7:19  316   36:12 2:41:33 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  349  26/30    1563 Sylvia Drapeau           55 F    374 35:33  4:50  314 1:12:58  5:27  372   42:54 2:41:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  350  52/63    1580 Stephanie Scobee         32 F    298 30:23  5:53  370 1:23:28  7:01  300   35:11 2:41:54 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  351  53/63    1498 Jennifer Schenck         32 F    361 34:13  6:59  316 1:13:17  5:45  371   42:30 2:42:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  352  62/69    1746 Stephanie Trettel        43 F    307 30:50  5:45  361 1:21:04  7:34  332   37:51 2:43:02                           
  353  38/41    1418 Brian Hugo               50 M    372 35:23  6:15  331 1:14:40  6:40  355   40:21 2:43:17 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  354  39/41    1839 Thomas Waldren           56 M    382 37:56  6:24                     375   43:15 2:44:10 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  355  63/69    1776 Bonnie Anderson Maxey    48 F    380 37:40  9:09  250 1:07:36  8:19  364   41:43 2:44:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  356  54/63    1775 Heather Erickson         35 F    383 38:02  6:24  315 1:13:10  6:16  360   40:41 2:44:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  357  27/30    1694 Patty Flynn              53 F    365 34:29  6:13  355 1:19:17  7:04  334   38:11 2:45:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  358  55/63    1866 Jennifer MacDonald       36 F    231 28:38  6:06  379 1:34:05  4:41  260   32:09 2:45:37 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  359  27/33    1869 Becca Pankratz           28 F    355 33:42  7:49  325 1:13:52  9:55  357   40:34 2:45:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  360  47/48    1847 Ryan Pankratz            30 M    356 33:43  7:49  324 1:13:52  9:55  358   40:34 2:45:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  361  59/63    1472 Robert Brandwick         45 M    388 39:56  7:18  237 1:06:40 10:43  374   43:07 2:47:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  362  56/63    1487 Heather Miller           30 F    348 32:46  8:55  328 1:14:01 10:05  369   42:07 2:47:53 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  363  57/63    1645 Nichole Juhnke           31 F    367 34:30  7:04  341 1:16:13  6:22  377   43:50 2:47:57 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  364  28/30    1534 Barbara Cloutier         51 F    333 31:58  5:46  371 1:24:09  5:37  362   40:54 2:48:22 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  365  21/22    1391 Matthew Timm             29 M    332 31:44  5:34  369 1:22:19  8:18  359   40:37 2:48:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  366  64/69    1538 Rita Lingen              45 F    354 33:09  6:50  347 1:16:43 11:28  361   40:54 2:49:03 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  367  28/33    1593 Jennifer Baker           29 F    351 32:57  5:01  374 1:26:36  5:38  344   39:17 2:49:26 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  368   3/4     1560 Sheila Ward-Bilty        61 F    366 34:30  5:46  375 1:26:54  5:52  324   37:26 2:50:27 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  369  48/48    1212 Zak Duenes               38 M    337 32:26  6:28  359 1:20:24  6:20  382   45:36 2:51:11 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  370  29/30    1692 Mary Bennewitz           59 F    368 34:42  7:31  351 1:18:09  7:21  380   44:47 2:52:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  371  58/63    1881 Amanda Fernelius         32 F    346 32:41 11:50  360 1:21:01  7:18  351   39:59 2:52:47 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  372  59/63    1203 Kris Fisch               39 F    345 32:41 11:52  362 1:21:05  7:12  352   39:59 2:52:47 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  373  29/33    1665 Lauren Renneke           26 F    390 41:42  6:56  357 1:20:00  7:27  326   37:38 2:53:41 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  374  22/22    1269 Michael Renneke          29 M    392 41:45  6:49  358 1:20:18  7:12  327   37:39 2:53:42 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  375  40/41    1270 Lee Renneke              54 M    391 41:42                     7:10  330   37:40 2:53:42 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  376  30/33    1879 Kristin Hagen            25 F    393 41:47                     7:22  329   37:40 2:53:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  377  60/63    1461 Jason Martin             44 M    352 33:04  6:54  349 1:17:26 10:46  383   45:48 2:53:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  378  65/69    1706 Holly Maudsley           43 F    386 38:48  6:11  363 1:21:11  6:18  367   41:51 2:54:17 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  379  60/63    1811 Molly Diers              36 F    377 36:42  6:29  344 1:16:20  7:50  384   47:12 2:54:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  380  30/30    1770 Deb Schiffner            58 F    385 38:40  6:07  321 1:13:48  7:02  387   49:18 2:54:53 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  381  61/63    1795 Shannon Reagan           39 F    363 34:18  5:39  372 1:25:18  5:56  381   45:10 2:56:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  382  31/33    1661 Andrea Husar             26 F    369 35:09  6:53  376 1:26:57  6:09  370   42:26 2:57:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  383  41/41    1225 Paul Hamilton            52 M    314 31:11  5:29  381 1:41:20  9:12  253   31:54 2:59:05 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  384  66/69    1601 Sara Richards            40 F    378 37:33  6:35  367 1:21:41  7:00  386   47:56 3:00:44 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  385  62/63    1642 Kristy Cannon            38 F    379 37:33  6:33  368 1:21:44  6:59  385   47:56 3:00:44 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
  386  61/63    1485 Darryl Butterfass        42 M    387 39:01  7:24  353 1:19:04  6:33  388   49:49 3:01:48 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
  387  67/69    1537 Brooke Ziwicki           43 F    373 35:25  5:58  380 1:34:19  6:47  347   39:22 3:01:49 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  388  62/63    1457 Marc Isaacson            44 M    394 45:19  7:56  350 1:17:36  7:39  389   51:47 3:10:14 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  389  63/63    1792 Megan Kathle McDonald    32 F    263 29:20  5:05  383 1:54:09  7:03  350   39:49 3:15:26 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
  390  32/33    1481 Lauren Sparks            24 F    338 32:27 10:14  382 1:41:53  8:16  390   52:29 3:25:17 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
       63/63    1275 Trigg Witmer             46 M                                  5:49                      COMMUTER/HYBRID           
       68/69    1539 Heather Kiehne           46 F    319 31:20  6:44  283 1:10:18                            ROAD/TRIATHLON            
       69/69    1535 Christine Schiroo        47 F    384 38:30  5:59  384 1:59:34                            MOUNTAIN BIKE             
       33/33    1687 Aileen Flynn             26 F    299 30:24  5:08                                         ROAD/TRIATHLON            
        4/4     1651 Penelope Arneson         68 F    389 41:04  8:54                                         ROAD/TRIATHLON            

results by Mtec Results                                    results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com        

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 1 - 19
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  1206 Hannah Jones             15 F      1 25:42  7:07    1 1:05:22  7:48    1   28:43 2:14:40 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    2  1704 Avery Cloud              18 F      2 27:01  3:57    2 1:26:11  5:09    2   38:20 2:40:37 ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 29
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  1658 Katherine Lenglet        28 F      1 21:39  3:49    1   53:29  3:18    1   23:03 1:45:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  1863 Courtney Weber           25 F      2 22:18  3:08    2   55:30  3:16    4   24:04 1:48:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3  1755 Teresa Kerkvliet         26 F      3 23:14  3:15    6   59:06  3:22    3   23:37 1:52:31                           
    4  1699 Emily Muellner           23 F      4 23:21  5:09    4   56:13  5:04    5   25:24 1:55:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5  1882 Lindsey Holtz            27 F      6 23:58  4:18    8 1:01:38  3:59    2   23:10 1:57:02 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    6  1868 Lisa Nordvik             25 F      5 23:22  3:31    7 1:01:34  3:28    6   26:14 1:58:07 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    7  1610 Mae Kindler              26 F      7 25:15  4:30    3   55:49  4:25   12   29:10 1:59:06 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8  1515 Hailey Dettmer           25 F     10 27:11  5:37    5   59:04  4:30   11   28:41 2:05:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9  1708 Sarah Stanek             24 F      8 25:34  4:12   12 1:05:52  4:33    8   26:15 2:06:25 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   10  1493 Theresa Peterson         26 F      9 26:22  4:06   10 1:03:48  3:58   13   29:16 2:07:28 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   11  1582 Amy Skroch               25 F     18 29:02  3:43   11 1:05:30  3:39   15   30:06 2:11:57 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   12  1864 Kristin Verhoeven        24 F     23 30:24  5:07    9 1:01:48  4:31   19   32:32 2:14:19 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13  1768 Mandy Rahmlow            29 F     11 27:36  4:22   14 1:08:44  4:27   14   30:00 2:15:07 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   14  1376 Elizabeth Vert           29 F     12 27:36  4:38   18 1:11:53  4:56    9   28:13 2:17:14 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   15  1751 Erica Folstad            23 F     15 28:38  7:47   13 1:06:35  6:03   17   31:19 2:20:19 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16  1892 Allison Hegna            26 F     20 29:26  4:14   23 1:14:49  4:35   18   31:50 2:24:52 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   17  1729 Bobbi Kelling            22 F     16 28:50  5:45   26 1:16:42  5:57   10   28:26 2:25:39 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   18  1791 Gabrielle Olson          23 F     14 28:38  7:46   19 1:12:40  5:32   20   34:05 2:28:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19  1749 Caitlyn Berlin           24 F     21 30:18  5:52   16 1:08:57  5:17   28   40:18 2:30:40 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   20  1784 Tasha Striker            27 F     13 28:24 10:41   24 1:15:48  6:07   16   30:37 2:31:35                           
   21  1616 Megan Symens             29 F     24 30:42  5:02   25 1:16:29  5:05   21   35:06 2:32:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   22  1754 Stephanie Laut           28 F     19 29:22  6:23   15 1:08:46  5:30   31   44:01 2:33:58 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   23  1147 Jenna Correll            24 F     30 33:52  5:31   17 1:09:52  5:53   27   39:18 2:34:25 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   24  1713 Jennifer Smith           28 F     17 29:02  5:49   30 1:30:37  5:16    7   26:14 2:36:55 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   25  1630 Kirsten Moreland         27 F     25 32:16  6:14   20 1:12:53  8:30   24   38:27 2:38:18 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   26  1774 Asha Moreland            27 F     26 32:17  6:18   21 1:13:48  7:30   25   38:33 2:38:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   27  1869 Becca Pankratz           28 F     29 33:42  7:49   22 1:13:52  9:55   29   40:34 2:45:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   28  1593 Jennifer Baker           29 F     28 32:57  5:01   28 1:26:36  5:38   26   39:17 2:49:26 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   29  1665 Lauren Renneke           26 F     32 41:42  6:56   27 1:20:00  7:27   22   37:38 2:53:41 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   30  1879 Kristin Hagen            25 F     33 41:47                     7:22   23   37:40 2:53:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   31  1661 Andrea Husar             26 F     31 35:09  6:53   29 1:26:57  6:09   30   42:26 2:57:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   32  1481 Lauren Sparks            24 F     27 32:27 10:14   31 1:41:53  8:16   32   52:29 3:25:17 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
       1687 Aileen Flynn             26 F     22 30:24  5:08                                         ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 39
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  1872 Andrea Hicks             35 F      5 22:32  3:54    1   49:19  3:39    3   21:24 1:40:46 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  1200 Kelly Prescott           39 F      3 21:59  3:30    2   51:40  3:16    2   21:24 1:41:47 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
    3  1685 Lisa Tavares             37 F      1 21:18  3:06   17   59:13  3:36    1   20:13 1:47:25                           
    4  1874 Amanda Nesbitt           35 F      4 22:13  3:53    3   54:46  4:19    4   23:46 1:48:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5  1828 Holly Kapla              35 F      2 21:58  3:38    9   56:42  4:44    5   24:39 1:51:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6  1561 Danielle Flenniken       38 F      6 23:11  3:27   11   58:23  3:32    7   25:07 1:53:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7  1673 Allie Delong             32 F      7 23:24  3:55   10   58:17  4:12    9   25:41 1:55:27 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8  1686 Kayla Strait             30 F      9 24:02  4:08   12   58:36  4:05    8   25:22 1:56:12                           
    9  1855 Katie Anderson           36 F     13 25:40  5:02    6   55:29  4:22   10   25:58 1:56:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10  1737 Kelly Volkmann           38 F     12 24:56  4:41   13   58:40  4:13    6   24:49 1:57:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11  2286 Alison Triebenbach       37 F     29 27:28  4:13    4   54:49  4:04   16   27:00 1:57:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12  1484 Merideth Mayrand         34 F     18 26:25  3:27   22 1:01:52  3:35   14   26:28 2:01:45 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13  1870 Emily Sondag             35 F     25 27:14  4:35   18 1:00:09  4:13   15   26:47 2:02:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14  1873 Alena Rakita             31 F      8 23:58  4:02   32 1:05:14  4:51   12   26:15 2:04:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15  1577 Farrah Machula           37 F     11 24:49  4:56   27 1:04:16  4:11   13   26:18 2:04:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16  1862 Molly Zecco              35 F     23 27:14  4:30   15   59:10  4:32   25   29:09 2:04:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17  1757 Angie Shepard            35 F     24 27:14  4:12   14   59:05  4:24   36   30:21 2:05:13 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   18  1781 Laura Desouza            34 F     38 28:38  4:12    8   56:34  4:15   40   31:59 2:05:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19  1383 Lindsey Pritchard        33 F     14 25:46  4:16    5   55:26  5:13   50   36:00 2:06:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20  1674 Jessica Abeln            30 F     20 26:48  3:49   24 1:03:56  4:16   18   28:23 2:07:11 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21  1581 Stephanie Nelson         34 F     32 27:39  4:35   23 1:03:11  3:56   27   29:25 2:08:43                           
   22  1516 Heather Donelan          31 F     16 25:56  4:25                      17   27:30 2:09:29 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   23  1640 Jennifer Sanders         32 F     33 27:58  4:11   29 1:04:22  4:35   24   29:07 2:10:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   24  1639 Emily Robinson           36 F     41 29:20  4:50   21 1:01:47  4:46   32   30:01 2:10:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   25  1492 Cinnamon Whaley          35 F     35 28:29  6:02   20 1:01:12  5:08   31   30:00 2:10:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   26  1689 Sarah Kaspari            37 F     10 24:31  6:30   41 1:07:53  6:29   11   26:07 2:11:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   27  1782 Katherine Malmanger      37 F     31 27:34  5:08   19 1:00:22  5:50   43   33:12 2:12:04                           
   28  1597 Heather Molesworth       37 F     27 27:17  5:16   26 1:04:15  6:26   34   30:10 2:13:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   29  1595 Tricia Hove              37 F     26 27:16  5:17   25 1:04:10  6:33   33   30:10 2:13:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   30  1486 Kristi Sarles            30 F     30 27:31  4:16   39 1:07:34  5:07   26   29:18 2:13:44 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   31  1189 Lisa Hammond             38 F     36 28:35  4:35   38 1:07:23  4:47   19   28:26 2:13:44 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   32  1143 Nina Fredrickson         36 F     47 30:18  5:00   16   59:13  5:06   44   34:21 2:13:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   33  1861 Casandra McCrae          34 F     45 29:46  6:18    7   55:46  6:11   51   36:06 2:14:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   34  1636 Pam McCormick            39 F     39 28:49  4:47   36 1:06:34  4:58   28   29:26 2:14:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   35  1482 Janet Peterson           38 F     17 26:20  4:23   44 1:11:03  4:38   20   28:27 2:14:48 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   36  1890 Jill Johnstone           36 F     40 29:00  5:07   37 1:06:39  5:34   22   28:49 2:15:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   37  1603 Deb Ranelle              38 F     22 26:59  6:02   34 1:05:28  7:51   29   29:40 2:15:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   38  1510 Courtney Smith           32 F     44 29:44  4:11   40 1:07:35  4:20   42   32:31 2:18:19 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   39  1886 Gina Wagner              36 F     51 31:31  5:35   31 1:05:00  4:56   39   31:22 2:18:22                           
   40  1627 Tricia Mosley            39 F     15 25:54  4:47   50 1:13:51  5:16   21   28:40 2:18:26 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   41  1705 Sarah Grovender          38 F     21 26:52  5:59   42 1:09:44  6:18   37   30:58 2:19:49 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   42  1169 Meghann Kruck            36 F     34 28:18  6:37   43 1:10:12  6:34   30   29:58 2:21:37 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   43  1683 Sarah Thompson           39 F     19 26:37  5:30   48 1:13:18  6:31   35   30:12 2:22:07                           
   44  1865 Andrea Fey               31 F     28 27:21  5:42   45 1:12:02  8:51   23   28:58 2:22:53 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   45  1711 Kimberly Watson          39 F     43 29:32  5:04   52 1:14:23  4:51   38   31:00 2:24:49 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   46  1488 Morgan Klein             34 F     56 32:43  6:18   33 1:05:20  6:30   45   35:09 2:25:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   47  1644 Kristina Hinrichs        34 F     50 31:23  7:33   35 1:05:58  6:45   48   35:53 2:27:30 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   48  1883 Jamie Quade              36 F     46 30:17  5:10   49 1:13:33  4:49   47   35:40 2:29:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   49  1548 Candace Guerrero         31 F     52 32:32  6:17   28 1:04:20  7:19   57   41:51 2:32:19 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   50  1608 Nova McNally             37 F     53 32:32  6:17   30 1:04:49  6:51   56   41:51 2:32:19 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   51  1760 Jayme Smrstick           38 F     49 30:31  5:02   53 1:16:07  5:07   49   35:53 2:32:39 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   52  1580 Stephanie Scobee         32 F     48 30:23  5:53   59 1:23:28  7:01   46   35:11 2:41:54 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   53  1498 Jennifer Schenck         32 F     58 34:13  6:59   47 1:13:17  5:45   59   42:30 2:42:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   54  1775 Heather Erickson         35 F     63 38:02  6:24   46 1:13:10  6:16   55   40:41 2:44:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   55  1866 Jennifer MacDonald       36 F     37 28:38  6:06   61 1:34:05  4:41   41   32:09 2:45:37 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   56  1487 Heather Miller           30 F     57 32:46  8:55   51 1:14:01 10:05   58   42:07 2:47:53 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   57  1645 Nichole Juhnke           31 F     60 34:30  7:04   54 1:16:13  6:22   60   43:50 2:47:57 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   58  1881 Amanda Fernelius         32 F     55 32:41 11:50   56 1:21:01  7:18   53   39:59 2:52:47 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   59  1203 Kris Fisch               39 F     54 32:41 11:52   57 1:21:05  7:12   54   39:59 2:52:47 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   60  1811 Molly Diers              36 F     61 36:42  6:29   55 1:16:20  7:50   62   47:12 2:54:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   61  1795 Shannon Reagan           39 F     59 34:18  5:39   60 1:25:18  5:56   61   45:10 2:56:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   62  1642 Kristy Cannon            38 F     62 37:33  6:33   58 1:21:44  6:59   63   47:56 3:00:44 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   63  1792 Megan Kathle McDonald    32 F     42 29:20  5:05   62 1:54:09  7:03   52   39:49 3:15:26 COMMUTER/HYBRID           

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 49
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  1871 Liz Flores               46 F      1 22:58  3:48    4   56:13  3:48    2   22:45 1:49:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  1584 Tina Eskro               49 F      3 23:30  4:17    1   53:31  4:07    8   25:57 1:51:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3  1680 Stephanie Wehrman        40 F      2 23:28  3:17   10   59:20  3:14    1   22:43 1:52:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4  1499 Deborah Thell            45 F     17 26:14  5:00    2   54:59  4:20   13   27:05 1:57:37 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5  1703 Jennifer Acker           42 F      4 23:58  5:05   12 1:00:01  5:27    3   23:17 1:57:45 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6  1719 Nora Gavigan             41 F     14 25:45  5:34    6   57:21  4:34    6   25:00 1:58:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7  1764 Sarah Jorczak            40 F      7 24:59  5:12   11 1:00:00  5:03    5   23:34 1:58:45 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8  1623 Lori Klongtruatroke      40 F     19 26:36  4:29    5   57:07  4:05   11   26:40 1:58:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9  1720 Robbin Kadera            48 F      9 25:15  5:24    8   57:43  5:15   14   27:30 2:01:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10  1759 Kristin Prescott         46 F      8 25:14  4:20   17 1:01:46  4:21    9   26:28 2:02:07 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   11  1543 Lisa Slifka              46 F     12 25:24  4:11   14 1:00:26  5:18   12   26:59 2:02:16 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   12  1555 Monica Handlos           40 F     21 26:44  3:49   15 1:01:00  3:51   17   28:01 2:03:23 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   13  1724 Christine Caryl          46 F      5 24:49  4:14   33 1:07:40  4:18    4   23:25 2:04:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14  1676 Lisa Lindquist           45 F     10 25:17  3:54   25 1:06:29  3:46   10   26:29 2:05:53 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15  1668 Kelly Stavedahl          45 F     33 28:09  4:32    7   57:42  4:46   44   32:52 2:07:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16  1625 Michelle Johnson         48 F     44 29:43  3:58   13 1:00:24  4:00   39   31:39 2:09:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17  1312 Kelly Yetter             40 F     13 25:39  4:29   31 1:07:35  5:18   19   28:34 2:11:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18  1176 Leah Kaiser              47 F     41 29:12  4:57   20 1:03:59  4:52   34   30:55 2:13:53 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   19  1545 Diane Howell             44 F     36 28:40  4:17   21 1:04:50  5:07   37   31:04 2:13:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20  1589 Dawn Dilbeck             41 F     11 25:23  3:50   57 1:15:02  4:01    7   25:50 2:14:05 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   21  1612 Ruth Glaser              48 F     24 26:57  5:50   24 1:06:21  5:02   29   30:05 2:14:14 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   22  1521 Aby Froiland             43 F     16 26:14  4:32   46 1:11:30  3:50   20   28:38 2:14:42 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   23  1600 Carolyn Porta            43 F     38 28:47  5:53   19 1:02:46  5:28   41   31:52 2:14:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   24  1650 Andrea Anderson          45 F      6 24:53  5:55   43 1:11:15  5:25   18   28:09 2:15:35 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   25  1667 Sarah Whitcomb           46 F     28 27:29  5:55   27 1:06:35  6:37   24   29:16 2:15:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   26  1172 Nicole Butterfass        42 F     29 27:34  4:10   49 1:12:11  4:23   15   27:40 2:15:56 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   27  1677 Annette Shirk            46 F     27 27:11  4:07   45 1:11:21  4:28   25   29:23 2:16:28                           
   28  1867 Jen Rybar                40 F     26 27:08  4:52   23 1:06:14  7:35   43   32:05 2:17:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   29  1762 Shana Adamski            44 F     22 26:55  5:45   51 1:12:25  4:24   21   28:57 2:18:24 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   30  1379 Kirsten Walker           40 F     23 26:55  5:45   50 1:12:24  4:25   22   28:57 2:18:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   31  1723 Lisa Sohn                46 F     30 27:46  6:41   28 1:06:47  7:02   32   30:29 2:18:44 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   32  1587 Sandra Ostling           49 F     25 27:06  5:07   44 1:11:16  5:05   31   30:15 2:18:46 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   33  1198 Venessa Soldo-Jones      44 F     39 28:49  7:17   22 1:04:52  6:24   40   31:43 2:19:03 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   34  1838 Angela Heins             45 F     63 35:18  5:26    3   55:20  5:50   54   37:22 2:19:13 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   35  1471 Jennifer Houg            42 F     31 28:02  6:26   30 1:06:59  5:53   45   32:57 2:20:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   36  1693 Jennifer Chamberlain     40 F     49 30:47  6:11   26 1:06:32  5:57   36   30:59 2:20:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   37  1576 Megan Anderson           48 F     35 28:40  6:05   47 1:11:55  4:15   30   30:10 2:21:02                           
   38  1761 Kelli Keith              48 F     20 26:37  5:34   53 1:12:43  6:34   38   31:07 2:22:32 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   39  1696 Mandy Landkamer          40 F     18 26:17  3:41   61 1:18:52  4:45   23   28:59 2:22:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   40  1527 Jennifer Serafin         43 F     34 28:30  6:03   40 1:09:27  4:47   49   34:21 2:23:07 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   41  1592 Steffanie Smith          43 F     45 30:07                            51   35:38 2:23:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   42  1588 Sandy Thiele             44 F     37 28:45  5:23   59 1:16:17  5:04   16   27:56 2:23:24 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   43  1875 Evonne Fix               44 F     55 31:40 11:23    9   58:05 11:48   33   30:49 2:23:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   44  1895 Catherine Hessig         43 F     32 28:08  6:47   48 1:11:57  6:11   35   30:57 2:23:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   45  1256 Rebecca McCleery         44 F     15 25:51  7:11   18 1:02:22  4:32   66   44:22 2:24:17 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   46  1790 Elaine Nelson            40 F     43 29:30 10:10   41 1:10:10  6:34   28   29:54 2:26:16 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   47  1773 Mary Ingebrand           49 F     42 29:22  6:06   38 1:08:56  6:54   52   35:46 2:27:04 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   48  1633 Melissa Edaburn          43 F     56 32:30  5:05   37 1:08:50  6:37   50   34:25 2:27:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   49  1679 Monica Crandall          43 F     48 30:29  5:34   52 1:12:39  6:28   46   33:14 2:28:21                           
   50  1407 Lori Osterdyk            43 F     60 33:54  5:28   36 1:08:26  6:17   53   36:08 2:30:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   51  1787 Amy Sullivan-Teele       42 F     47 30:26  4:43   54 1:13:22  5:03   55   37:38 2:31:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   52  1201 Kristine Voltzke         43 F     58 33:08  5:52   29 1:06:49  6:01   59   39:32 2:31:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   53  1158 Jill Bystedt             44 F     52 31:25  7:00   56 1:14:45  8:49   27   29:43 2:31:40 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   54  1157 Debraf Malmgren          48 F     53 31:26  6:52   58 1:15:06  8:36   26   29:43 2:31:40 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   55  1756 Sarah Waite              46 F     40 29:02  6:13   62 1:19:27  6:19   42   32:04 2:33:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   56  1860 Rebecca Christensen      42 F     54 31:29  7:44   55 1:13:55  6:09   48   34:11 2:33:27 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   57  1102 April Cormack            46 F     57 32:55  5:35   39 1:09:12  6:37   57   39:19 2:33:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   58  1125 Alina Granholm           41 F     62 35:11  5:50   16 1:01:32  9:22   64   41:45 2:33:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   59  1783 Katheryn Gettman         40 F     61 34:05  5:25   35 1:08:02  6:32   61   40:34 2:34:36 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   60  1876 Tawnya Peterreins        41 F     46 30:12  5:57   65 1:21:20  6:12   47   34:03 2:37:42 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   61  1562 Leslie Fitzgerald Dol    48 F     67 37:52  6:49   34 1:07:45  8:20   60   39:40 2:40:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   62  1746 Stephanie Trettel        43 F     50 30:50  5:45   63 1:21:04  7:34   56   37:51 2:43:02                           
   63  1776 Bonnie Anderson Maxey    48 F     66 37:40  9:09   32 1:07:36  8:19   63   41:43 2:44:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   64  1538 Rita Lingen              45 F     59 33:09  6:50   60 1:16:43 11:28   62   40:54 2:49:03 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   65  1706 Holly Maudsley           43 F     69 38:48  6:11   64 1:21:11  6:18   65   41:51 2:54:17 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   66  1601 Sara Richards            40 F     65 37:33  6:35   66 1:21:41  7:00   67   47:56 3:00:44 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   67  1537 Brooke Ziwicki           43 F     64 35:25  5:58   67 1:34:19  6:47   58   39:22 3:01:49 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
       1539 Heather Kiehne           46 F     51 31:20  6:44   42 1:10:18                            ROAD/TRIATHLON            
       1535 Christine Schiroo        47 F     68 38:30  5:59   68 1:59:34                            MOUNTAIN BIKE             

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 59
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  1279 Lisa Horn                50 F      1 23:37  3:13    3   58:10  3:40    2   24:40 1:53:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  1528 Mary Crookston           52 F      2 24:46  4:49    1   55:40  4:14    5   27:39 1:57:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3  1585 Mary McCrossan           58 F      6 26:19  4:49    2   57:31  4:47    7   28:21 2:01:45 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4  1594 Tara Hutchinson          50 F      5 25:44  4:10   10 1:02:27  3:54    3   26:16 2:02:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5  1878 Mary Thoreson            55 F      4 25:12  3:55   11 1:03:31  3:56    4   26:20 2:02:53 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    6  1155 Lesley Nelson            51 F      7 26:38  3:54    9 1:02:07  3:46    8   28:36 2:04:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7  1697 Jillien Bjorkman         51 F      8 26:40  5:40    6 1:00:22  6:00    6   28:16 2:06:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8  1859 Cindy Walsh              51 F     13 29:16  4:56    4   59:57  4:24    9   29:22 2:07:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9  1187 Carla Norton             51 F      3 24:50  4:16   21 1:10:46  4:12    1   24:35 2:08:36 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   10  1470 Paula Feldt              51 F     17 29:43  4:00    5 1:00:03  4:19   16   31:39 2:09:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11  1518 Theresa Backlund         54 F      9 27:20  4:33   13 1:04:21  3:56   11   29:38 2:09:46 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12  1149 Sandra Drennan           51 F     16 29:27  4:24   12 1:04:02  4:25   17   31:52 2:14:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13  1497 Deborah Schmalz-Kern     59 F     12 29:10  5:33    8 1:01:13  5:36   22   36:30 2:18:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14  1786 Sally Delaney            54 F     10 27:35  5:54   19 1:09:37  5:54   13   30:13 2:19:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15  1753 Cindy Pavelchik          56 F     14 29:21  6:22   14 1:06:05  8:11   12   30:01 2:19:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16  1596 Patricia Reeve           52 F     11 28:49  5:46   20 1:10:00  7:55   10   29:25 2:21:53 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17  1503 Alice Sodergren          55 F     18 30:17  4:48   22 1:11:03  6:16   14   30:18 2:22:41 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18  1671 Renee Samuelson          53 F     25 33:45  5:30    7 1:01:01  5:49   24   37:13 2:23:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19  1721 Kathleen Osborne         50 F     19 31:06  5:11   16 1:08:02  5:41   19   33:33 2:23:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20  1731 Jennie Shonka-Koch       54 F     21 31:18  5:18   18 1:09:26  5:24   18   32:34 2:23:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21  1572 Lori Fisher              59 F     15 29:23  6:06   17 1:08:55  6:56   20   35:46 2:27:05 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   22  1154 Darcy Berus              53 F     20 31:11  5:41   26 1:15:55  5:31   15   30:49 2:29:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   23  1888 Linda Angus              57 F     24 32:20  6:24   23 1:12:46  6:05   25   37:57 2:35:30 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   24  1524 Diane Harrington         56 F     29 35:48  7:42   15 1:07:37  8:03   23   37:09 2:36:17 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   25  1710 Jackie Schneider         58 F     22 31:44  7:10   28 1:19:10  7:19   21   36:12 2:41:33 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   26  1563 Sylvia Drapeau           55 F     28 35:33  4:50   24 1:12:58  5:27   28   42:54 2:41:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   27  1694 Patty Flynn              53 F     26 34:29  6:13   29 1:19:17  7:04   26   38:11 2:45:12 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   28  1534 Barbara Cloutier         51 F     23 31:58  5:46   30 1:24:09  5:37   27   40:54 2:48:22 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   29  1692 Mary Bennewitz           59 F     27 34:42  7:31   27 1:18:09  7:21   29   44:47 2:52:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   30  1770 Deb Schiffner            58 F     30 38:40  6:07   25 1:13:48  7:02   30   49:18 2:54:53 ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 69
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  1688 Barb Claridge            60 F      1 28:45  5:35    1 1:04:34  5:03    1   31:12 2:15:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  1501 Gaydonna Baker           68 F      2 30:55  5:19    2 1:11:28  6:33    2   34:03 2:28:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3  1560 Sheila Ward-Bilty        61 F      3 34:30  5:46    3 1:26:54  5:52    3   37:26 2:50:27 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
       1651 Penelope Arneson         68 F      4 41:04  8:54                                         ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                               FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 70 - 99
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  1691 Sandra Dalquist          75 F      1 29:26  5:27    1 1:08:40  5:06    1   30:47 2:19:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 1 - 19
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  1183 Hunter Warner            16 M      1 21:52  3:09    1   53:08  3:27    2   23:23 1:44:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  1303 Matthew Radke            19 M      3 24:18  3:30    2   57:31  4:42    3   27:48 1:57:48 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    3  1389 Finn Hutchinson          15 M      2 24:10  3:58    5 1:04:49  3:21    1   21:41 1:57:56 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    4  1368 Gabe Vandewalker         14 M      4 26:25  4:59    6 1:06:53  4:39    4   28:11 2:11:06 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5  1372 Sten Bulander            15 M      5 29:36  6:58    3   59:30  4:51    5   30:33 2:11:26 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    6  1367 Eamonn Briem             14 M      6 30:50  6:33    4 1:03:06  6:28    6   36:31 2:23:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 29
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  1474 Nicholas Teetzel         24 M      1 16:53  3:10    2   51:08  2:51    1   18:23 1:32:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  1210 Thomas Hillebrand        28 M      4 20:04  2:40    4   53:26  2:37    4   22:00 1:40:45 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3  1463 James Campbell           26 M     10 22:24  3:21    1   48:30  3:12    8   23:31 1:40:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4  1342 Alan Groebner            28 M      9 22:14  3:07    3   51:49  3:14    3   20:53 1:41:15 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5  1317 Ben Weidmann             25 M      5 20:08  3:07    6   55:12  3:01    2   20:50 1:42:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6  1235 Justin Marchant          26 M      2 19:26  2:58    7   56:52  3:00    5   22:09 1:44:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7  1304 Julius Hurt              24 M      3 19:53  3:20   12   59:06  3:08    7   23:19 1:48:44 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8  1359 Michael Fitzl            29 M     13 23:53  3:30    9   57:42  3:22   11   25:29 1:53:54 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    9  1331 Tom Tardif               28 M      7 21:59  3:06   17 1:02:24  3:00    9   23:39 1:54:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10  1364 Andrew Urvig             21 M      8 22:13  4:08   10   58:12  3:58   12   26:01 1:54:29                           
   11  1358 Spencer Grimes           23 M      6 21:18  3:26    5   55:01  3:44   17   34:07 1:57:34                           
   12  1323 Michael Carr             29 M     11 22:49  4:48   13   59:46  5:35   10   25:09 1:58:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13  1302 Austin Peterson          28 M     14 26:57  6:28    8   57:30  5:47   14   29:20 2:05:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14  1322 John Marchant            28 M     15 27:32  4:31   11   59:02  4:33   16   32:32 2:08:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15  1891 Austin Skoglund          26 M     18 29:19  5:00   16 1:01:53  5:30   15   31:50 2:13:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16  1432 Sam Jaquith              27 M     16 28:21  3:57   18 1:07:48  5:24   13   29:12 2:14:40 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   17  1249 Michael Peterson         26 M     17 28:23  4:39   15 1:01:39  6:51   18   34:56 2:16:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18  1894 Andrew Dunker            21 M     20 31:15  4:57   14 1:00:51  4:28   19   35:33 2:17:02 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   19  1313 Jacob Striker            21 M     12 23:28 10:40   19 1:15:34  5:51    6   23:16 2:18:46                           
   20  1246 Wyatt Brink              26 M     19 29:44  5:53   20 1:16:10  4:56   21   37:42 2:34:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21  1391 Matthew Timm             29 M     21 31:44  5:34   22 1:22:19  8:18   22   40:37 2:48:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   22  1269 Michael Renneke          29 M     22 41:45  6:49   21 1:20:18  7:12   20   37:39 2:53:42 COMMUTER/HYBRID           

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 39
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  1494 Adam Burrack             33 M      1 18:29  3:21   11   51:34  3:23    1   19:05 1:35:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  1288 Eric Anthony             39 M      2 20:07  3:13    7   50:26  3:18    4   21:56 1:38:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3  1160 Michael Bowman           37 M      7 21:39  2:58    3   49:45  2:58    6   22:25 1:39:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4  1363 Paul Auffermann          39 M      3 21:00  3:42    6   50:23  3:41    2   21:34 1:40:18 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5  1330 Karl Ulfers              36 M      4 21:15  3:59    2   49:30  4:04    5   22:09 1:40:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6  1130 Stan Triebenbach         37 M      8 21:58  3:27    9   50:40  3:19    7   22:31 1:41:54 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7  1388 Adam Doiron              35 M     10 22:30  3:30    1   48:22  3:27   16   24:59 1:42:46 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8  1473 Jake Von De Linde        39 M      6 21:25  3:26   13   52:58  3:23    3   21:45 1:42:55 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9  1357 Benjamin Delong          33 M      9 22:08  3:06   12   51:37  3:49    9   22:58 1:43:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10  1307 Ben Pichler              35 M     14 22:54  4:16    5   49:58  5:02   14   24:41 1:46:49 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11  1295 Jordan Mahieu            37 M     12 22:43  3:47   15   54:18  3:43    8   22:35 1:47:03 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12  1436 Jon Kubes                35 M     20 24:39  3:39    8   50:28  3:51   13   24:28 1:47:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13  1495 Aron Caryl               33 M      5 21:19  3:24   17   55:26  3:41   10   23:34 1:47:23 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   14  1305 Bryan Truckenmiller      36 M     15 23:00  3:36   14   53:27  3:51   11   23:58 1:47:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15  1475 Andrew Hahn              31 M     17 23:44  4:04   10   51:25  3:59   15   24:46 1:47:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16  1353 Matthew Flatland         38 M     16 23:32  3:21   19   55:58  3:21   18   25:13 1:51:22 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   17  1434 Jesse Gudknecht          37 M     18 23:57  4:05   18   55:38  3:31   19   25:33 1:52:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18  1752 Zach O'Neel              37 M     11 22:31  3:09   27   59:35  3:37   17   25:06 1:53:56                           
   19  1401 Ryan Meyering            34 M     13 22:52  3:35   26   59:34  4:00   12   24:03 1:54:01 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   20  1310 Jonathon Jaqua           34 M     21 25:03  3:45   16   54:59  4:16   22   26:53 1:54:53 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21  1441 Daniel Abeln             32 M     35 27:20  4:00   22   57:16  3:58   21   26:37 1:59:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   22  1851 Eric Fehlhaber           31 M     19 24:23  5:16   24   58:22  5:02   24   27:24 2:00:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   23  1260 Jon Christopherson       39 M     26 25:54  6:52    4   49:57  3:48   41   35:08 2:01:37 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   24  1884 Jared Kary               36 M     32 26:35  4:59   21   57:07  4:37   28   29:35 2:02:50 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   25  1824 Nathan Cmelik            38 M     33 26:57  3:50   30 1:01:00  4:05   25   27:40 2:03:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   26  1245 Ryan Boatman             32 M     29 26:27  7:28   23   58:14  3:53   27   29:04 2:05:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   27  1133 Andy Gillund             37 M     28 26:24  4:57   35 1:05:06  4:37   20   26:16 2:07:17 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   28  1280 Brock Walter             39 M     31 26:29 10:10   25   58:40  5:12   23   26:58 2:07:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   29  1852 Ryan Kilbride            36 M     34 27:13  5:03   20   56:29  4:56   38   34:00 2:07:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   30  1244 Charlie Carr             35 M     24 25:42  4:56   29 1:00:54  5:41   37   31:37 2:08:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   31  1222 Josh Smith               37 M     25 25:45  5:14   36 1:05:37  5:02   26   27:44 2:09:20 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   32  1122 Jason Waye               36 M     38 28:15  5:59   31 1:01:34  5:52   34   30:37 2:12:15 SINGLE SPEED              
   33  1442 Geoffrey Suski           34 M     39 28:32  4:10   38 1:08:22  4:13   29   29:44 2:15:00 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   34  1438 Tim Kokes                37 M     37 27:39  5:10   28 1:00:39  6:19   42   35:29 2:15:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   35  1850 Eric Nelsen              39 M     23 25:19  5:23   37 1:05:59  4:57   40   34:32 2:16:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   36  1893 Brian Cox                33 M     36 27:30  4:46   40 1:10:00  4:06   31   30:01 2:16:21 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   37  1887 Brad Wagner              38 M     45 31:30  5:34   34 1:04:59  4:58   36   31:22 2:18:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   38  1371 Lawrence Chin            30 M     43 30:05  7:32   32 1:02:34  8:23   33   30:28 2:19:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   39  1289 Jason Everson            38 M     44 30:11  5:55   33 1:04:54  4:25   43   35:59 2:21:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   40  1491 Tom Rolloff              36 M     40 28:46  5:05   41 1:11:03  6:23   32   30:19 2:21:34 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   41  1276 Jason Holt               36 M     41 28:54  4:55   39 1:09:54  4:39   39   34:12 2:22:31 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   42  1345 Chadwick Flitter         34 M     27 26:07  5:07   47 1:21:36  5:32   35   30:47 2:29:07 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   43  1144 Jason Hammond            38 M     46 31:32  5:26   42 1:11:08  6:00   45   39:05 2:33:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   44  1296 Adam Dehnel              35 M     42 29:31 10:33   43 1:12:10  5:28   44   37:40 2:35:20 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   45  1362 Riyan Mendonsa           33 M     22 25:17  4:39   44 1:12:15 10:35   47   43:24 2:36:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   46  1215 Daniel Parker            33 M     30 26:28  8:10   48 1:28:20  4:58   30   29:55 2:37:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   47  1847 Ryan Pankratz            30 M     48 33:43  7:49   45 1:13:52  9:55   46   40:34 2:45:51 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   48  1212 Zak Duenes               38 M     47 32:26  6:28   46 1:20:24  6:20   48   45:36 2:51:11 MOUNTAIN BIKE             

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 49
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  1854 Matt Perrine             40 M      6 21:30  3:09    1   42:18  2:55    3   21:33 1:31:24 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  1889 Luke Peterson            45 M      2 19:13  3:06    7   52:00  3:35    2   19:52 1:37:43 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3  1354 Jason Wedel              44 M      5 21:18  3:17    2   47:50  3:15    5   22:10 1:37:47 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4  1845 Aaron Elliasen           40 M      1 18:52  3:14   12   54:29  2:44    1   19:39 1:38:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5  1360 Dwain Urvig              47 M      4 21:16  3:31    4   51:02  3:55    4   22:01 1:41:43                           
    6  1145 Carlos Guzman            44 M      3 20:50  3:24   11   53:46  3:25    6   22:12 1:43:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7  1451 Perry Jansen             42 M     13 23:37  3:57    3   50:51  4:02   16   24:55 1:47:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8  1409 Cameron McLelland        40 M     16 24:19  5:02    6   51:46  4:21   18   25:05 1:50:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9  1234 John Harper              46 M     11 22:47  3:51   26   58:38  4:12    7   22:43 1:52:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   10  1110 Josh Cichy               42 M     15 24:16  4:11   18   55:53  3:47   11   24:07 1:52:13 SINGLE SPEED              
   11  1294 Jeremy Pfistner          40 M      9 22:31  5:22   17   55:39  3:42   17   25:03 1:52:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12  1175 Lou Skoczek              47 M     23 25:36  3:51   10   52:58  4:18   23   26:14 1:52:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13  1300 Robert Hutchinson        47 M     14 24:16  4:15   22   57:09  4:06   10   23:23 1:53:07 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   14  1259 Jason Acker              41 M      8 22:03  5:47    5   51:20  6:12   29   28:20 1:53:40 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15  1306 Gerry Fitterer           49 M      7 21:35  3:16   35 1:02:25  3:19    8   23:21 1:53:53 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   16  1421 Brian Bluhm              44 M     26 25:50  4:09    8   52:46  4:06   26   27:13 1:54:03 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   17  1424 Duke Kuvaas              44 M     17 24:50  5:08    9   52:58  5:13   25   27:12 1:55:19 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   18  1812 Jeffrey Rueber           40 M     20 25:12  7:11   21   56:34  4:23   13   24:22 1:57:40 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   19  1136 Derek Gavigan            40 M     24 25:44  6:06   13   54:31  6:51   19   25:05 1:58:16 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20  1297 Ryan Dehnel              43 M     19 25:10  5:00   30 1:00:23  3:40   12   24:17 1:58:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21  1842 Robert Viera             44 M     10 22:33  3:08   47 1:06:31  4:33    9   23:22 2:00:04 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   22  1282 Scott Ewing              46 M     27 25:52  4:23   25   58:16  4:24   31   28:44 2:01:36 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   23  1301 Christian Lenhart        45 M     12 23:13                     5:36   15   24:50 2:01:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   24  1263 Robert Fetsch            46 M     39 27:35  5:31   16   55:25  4:57   34   29:00 2:02:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   25  1820 Jeremy Decker            41 M     33 27:07  4:30   23   57:11  4:59   33   28:54 2:02:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   26  1428 Kyle Toavs               43 M     34 27:17  5:29   24   57:13  5:27   30   28:42 2:04:06 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   27  1329 Aaron Johnson            44 M     18 24:57 10:05   20   56:28  7:20   22   25:51 2:04:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   28  1816 Erik Froiland            46 M     28 25:56  4:38   43 1:05:25  4:34   20   25:15 2:05:45 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   29  1361 Scott Dougherty          44 M     31 27:00  5:35   37 1:03:17  5:30   21   25:30 2:06:49 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   30  1431 Dan Charbonneau          42 M     37 27:21  5:52   19   56:20  5:49   47   32:41 2:08:01 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   31  1400 David Toensing           45 M     40 27:39  6:53   14   55:00  5:34   48   33:27 2:08:33 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   32  1444 Charlie Anderson         40 M     21 25:33  4:17   41 1:04:33  5:06   36   29:17 2:08:44 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   33  1105 Andy Barnes              48 M     32 27:00  5:34   40 1:04:16  5:39   24   26:45 2:09:11 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   34  1819 Chris Richter            48 M     30 26:12  4:18   45 1:06:14  5:44   27   27:32 2:09:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   35  1455 James Bell               46 M     29 26:11  5:40   54 1:08:43  5:08   14   24:45 2:10:26 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   36  1163 Darin May                41 M     22 25:35  4:00   44 1:05:35  6:40   35   29:17 2:11:05 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   37  1299 Robert Bulander          42 M     50 29:37  6:59   27   59:29  4:50   41   30:36 2:11:29 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   38  1813 Michael Paradise         40 M     35 27:20  4:08   52 1:07:01  4:11   37   29:25 2:12:03 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   39  1220 Mark Oliver              47 M     47 29:10  6:34   32 1:01:14  6:18   39   30:03 2:13:17 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   40  1419 Chris Schaller           48 M     41 27:44  5:51   36 1:03:04  6:16   44   31:17 2:14:10 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   41  1849 Scott Wilkins            48 M     42 28:01  4:44   34 1:02:23  5:29   50   33:38 2:14:14 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   42  1370 Ryan Shirk               47 M     43 28:24  5:08   38 1:03:24  5:33   46   32:36 2:15:03 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   43  1430 Brandon Maves            41 M     36 27:21  5:53   33 1:01:36  5:13   54   35:04 2:15:04 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   44  1846 Doug Colglazier          40 M     46 29:00  5:10   49 1:06:36  5:34   32   28:50 2:15:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   45  1277 Raymundo Quintana        47 M     49 29:35  4:48   51 1:06:41  4:53   38   29:43 2:15:38 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   46  1835 John Bartels             40 M     54 30:51  6:56   15   55:14  7:20   56   36:02 2:16:21 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   47  1808 Bill Gintz               46 M     45 28:47  5:53   31 1:00:28  6:04   55   35:11 2:16:23 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   48  1411 Jeremy Dobson            43 M     52 30:10  6:18   39 1:03:42  5:33   51   33:49 2:19:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   49  1490 Jamie Smrstick           41 M     25 25:46  4:38   57 1:14:37  6:32   28   28:08 2:19:39 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   50  1467 Brad Ranum               45 M     48 29:31  5:58   53 1:07:20  5:23   45   32:01 2:20:11 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   51  1447 Brian Radke              46 M     57 32:36  6:48   29 1:00:15  6:07   53   34:33 2:20:17 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   52  1452 Jim Chamberlain          41 M     53 30:46  6:12   48 1:06:32  5:55   42   30:59 2:20:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   53  1197 Warren Cohen             40 M     38 27:26  4:13   55 1:10:46  4:32   49   33:28 2:20:24 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   54  1408 George Luskey            44 M     56 31:32  5:32   46 1:06:18  6:50   40   30:22 2:20:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   55  1837 Chris Daas               40 M     51 29:42  5:08   28   59:49  9:07   57   41:29 2:25:13 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   56  1378 Dan Krech                46 M     44 28:44  5:19   58 1:16:16  5:10   43   31:07 2:26:34 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   57  1848 Jerry Baack              49 M     55 31:29  7:42   56 1:13:53  6:13   52   34:12 2:33:27 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   58  1836 Chris Hintze             42 M     59 34:26  6:03   42 1:05:21  5:57   58   43:00 2:34:44 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   59  1472 Robert Brandwick         45 M     61 39:56  7:18   50 1:06:40 10:43   59   43:07 2:47:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   60  1461 Jason Martin             44 M     58 33:04  6:54   59 1:17:26 10:46   60   45:48 2:53:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   61  1485 Darryl Butterfass        42 M     60 39:01  7:24   61 1:19:04  6:33   61   49:49 3:01:48 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   62  1457 Marc Isaacson            44 M     62 45:19  7:56   60 1:17:36  7:39   62   51:47 3:10:14 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
       1275 Trigg Witmer             46 M                                  5:49                      COMMUTER/HYBRID           

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 59
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  1272 Todd Martin              50 M      2 21:37  3:47    1   47:41  3:33    2   22:07 1:38:42 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  1856 Kenneth Johnson          53 M      3 22:27  3:59    4   50:13  3:55    1   22:02 1:42:35 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3  1242 Dan Delaney              54 M      1 21:16  3:30   10   53:08  3:29    4   23:12 1:44:34 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4  1373 Curt Sauve               54 M     13 25:11  4:07    2   48:13  4:15    7   24:16 1:46:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5  1182 Dustin Warner            50 M      7 24:16  3:35    8   52:12  3:36   10   24:45 1:48:22 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6  1238 Shawn Drill              52 M      4 23:30  4:42    6   51:25  4:46   11   26:13 1:50:33 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    7  1284 Steve Nelson             50 M      5 23:49  4:06   16   58:08  4:10    5   23:58 1:54:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8  1308 Troy Johnson             50 M     15 25:52  4:01    9   52:29  4:06   16   28:33 1:54:58 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9  1420 Mike Thompson            53 M     20 26:56  3:45   15   58:07  3:57    6   24:11 1:56:53 SINGLE SPEED              
   10  1377 Thomas Schaefer          50 M     12 25:11  4:51   14   57:47  4:51    8   24:23 1:57:02 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   11  1253 Robert Menti             50 M     22 27:32                            20   29:11 1:59:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12  1166 Mike Herold              58 M      6 24:01  4:00   25 1:04:25  4:10    3   23:04 1:59:39 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   13  1844 Joe Anderson             56 M     10 24:58  4:24   19   59:04  4:31   13   26:53 1:59:49 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   14  1880 Jerry Hugo               53 M     16 25:53  6:04   11   53:08  6:00   18   28:53 1:59:56 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   15  1393 John Reuter              54 M     28 29:24  4:56    3   50:11  4:55   27   31:55 2:01:19 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   16  1450 Andrew Carlson           59 M     17 26:05  5:08   20   59:19  5:00   19   28:59 2:04:30 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   17  1139 Dale Kersten             54 M      9 24:51  6:01   26 1:04:55  4:25    9   24:30 2:04:39 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   18  1853 Joe Cullen               52 M     14 25:12  5:26   24 1:01:00  6:07   14   28:14 2:05:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   19  1138 Todd Juniper             52 M     24 27:51  4:46   18   58:45  5:40   22   29:30 2:06:31 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   20  1293 Jeff Diiro               56 M     25 28:09  4:54   12   56:51  5:15   25   31:41 2:06:48 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   21  1476 Robert Armstrong         53 M     18 26:41  5:38   23 1:00:22  6:02   15   28:16 2:06:57 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   22  1435 Terry Mackel             54 M     11 25:07  4:34   27 1:05:08  5:39   17   28:52 2:09:19 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   23  1267 Ken Reineccius           58 M     21 27:22  6:08   21   59:51  6:47   21   29:15 2:09:21 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   24  1114 Rob Shuman               53 M      8 24:25  4:26   30 1:10:02  4:48   12   26:23 2:10:03 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   25  1108 Tom Zemke                55 M     37 32:49  4:44    7   52:02  4:50   33   36:36 2:10:59 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   26  1365 Alfredo Hernandez        50 M     23 27:33  5:23   17   58:31  6:22   32   35:16 2:13:04 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   27  1798 James Vanoosten          56 M     35 32:35  7:47    5   51:15  5:37   36   38:14 2:15:28 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   28  1448 John Sherwood            59 M     33 31:15  6:13   22   59:56  6:07   29   33:19 2:16:47 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   29  1422 Marcus McCleery          51 M     27 29:15  6:14   13   57:39  5:54   38   38:26 2:17:26 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   30  1468 Scott Shultz             54 M     19 26:42  5:21   28 1:08:16  6:26   28   32:09 2:18:52 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   31  1469 Bruce Kammen             51 M     34 31:32  4:58   34 1:12:27  6:00   23   30:15 2:25:10 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   32  1478 Rick Hocking             55 M     30 31:02  6:04   31 1:11:14  5:09   30   34:43 2:28:10 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   33  1437 John Horton              53 M     26 28:55  5:37   33 1:12:14  6:39   31   35:06 2:28:29 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   34  1283 Bob Fedorchak            54 M     36 32:36  5:07   29 1:09:52  5:15   37   38:26 2:31:14 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   35  1833 Michael Krebsbach        58 M     29 30:01  6:36   32 1:11:37  5:58   34   37:06 2:31:15 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   36  1822 Joe Mahon                50 M     31 31:10  8:36   35 1:13:36  7:34   24   31:21 2:32:15 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   37  1439 Ben Lawton               50 M     38 34:15  5:28   37 1:16:59  5:50   39   38:59 2:41:30 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   38  1418 Brian Hugo               50 M     39 35:23  6:15   36 1:14:40  6:40   40   40:21 2:43:17 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
   39  1839 Thomas Waldren           56 M     40 37:56  6:24                      41   43:15 2:44:10 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   40  1270 Lee Renneke              54 M     41 41:42                     7:10   35   37:40 2:53:42 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   41  1225 Paul Hamilton            52 M     32 31:11  5:29   38 1:41:20  9:12   26   31:54 2:59:05 COMMUTER/HYBRID           

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 69
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============
    1  1496 Stephen G Kern           62 M      1 22:06  3:53    1   50:37  3:37    2   24:58 1:45:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    2  1410 Louis Zupancic           62 M      2 23:08  4:38    3   54:22  4:29    1   23:59 1:50:34 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    3  1385 David Muellner           60 M      3 23:21  5:08    4   56:16  5:02    3   25:24 1:55:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    4  1341 Chuck Kartak             64 M      4 26:10                             4   26:10 1:57:09 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    5  1885 Robert Erickson          68 M     10 29:30  4:56    2   51:20  4:46    7   29:37 2:00:08 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    6  1505 John Devine              61 M      5 26:30  5:05    5   57:49  5:17    8   30:14 2:04:53 COMMUTER/HYBRID           
    7  1387 Milton Hovelson          61 M      6 28:19  5:24    7 1:03:24  5:19    5   29:00 2:11:25 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    8  1218 Danny Kagol              68 M      8 28:43  5:27    6   59:46  5:41   10   33:24 2:13:00 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
    9  1374 Larry Flessland          60 M      9 28:44  5:29   10 1:09:09  6:26   11   33:26 2:23:12 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   10  1449 Peter Vollmer            60 M     11 29:49  6:01   11 1:12:04  6:17    9   32:58 2:27:08 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   11  1316 Paul Schneider           60 M     12 30:13  7:12    8 1:05:45  7:33   13   40:19 2:31:01 ROAD/TRIATHLON            
   12  1262 Rickey Wegner            61 M      7 28:42  4:44   12 1:21:33  7:54    6   29:25 2:32:17 MOUNTAIN BIKE             
   13  1397 Tom Varecka              68 M     13 36:07  7:12    9 1:07:27  8:47   12   39:15 2:38:46 COMMUTER/HYBRID           

                                                MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS 70 - 99
Place Bib  Name                     Age Sex Rank Run   Trn.1 Rank  Bike   Trn.2 Rank  Run    Finish  Bike Type
===== ==== =======================  === === ========== ===== ============ ===== ============ ======= ============