Women Rock -
St. Paul, MN
8/27/2016

race logo










					
                               Women Rock MN
                              August 27, 2016
                               St. Paul, MN
                          ROCK STARLET CHALLENGE 
                          ALL TIMES ARE CHIP TIME

Place Div/Tot  No.     Name                    Div   City            State Rank 9k      Rank 5k      Rank 2.5k  Total Time    
===== ======== ======= ======================= ===== =============== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ===== ========== 
    1   1/73       544 Melissa Zajec           F4049 New Richmond    WI       1   37:14    1   22:00    1 10:28    1:09:41 
    2   1/26       470 Lori Mickelson          F5059 Saginaw         MN       2   39:49    2   22:59    2 10:55    1:13:42 
    3   1/89       545 Melanie Reed            F3039 Chetek          WI       3   40:17    3   23:35    3 11:24    1:15:15 
    4   2/89       542 Jill Fischer            F3039 Stillwater      MN       5   42:14    5   24:11    5 11:40    1:18:04 
    5   2/73       490 Joan Krull              F4049 Thompson        IA       6   42:34    6   24:36    4 11:38    1:18:47 
    6   3/89       419 Kylie Reid              F3039 Eagan           MN       7   42:50    8   24:58    9 12:14    1:20:01 
    7   3/73       370 Megan Wubben            F4049 Lindstrom       MN      10   44:12   11   25:41    8 12:13    1:22:05 
    8   1/26       483 Gina Plotz              F2029 Hutchinson      MN      12   45:04    9   25:22    6 11:45    1:22:10 
    9   4/89       484 Leslie Alberts          F3039 Hutchinson      MN      13   45:05   10   25:23    7 11:50    1:22:16 
   10   4/73       539 Saron Phen              F4049 Rochester       MN       9   43:56   12   25:50   13 12:51    1:22:35 
   11   2/26       573 Emma Bartz              F2029 Prairie Farm    WI      11   44:27   14   26:41   10 12:24    1:23:30 
   12   5/73        11 Jennifer Acker          F4049 Farmington      MN       4   41:56    4   23:51  126 19:33    1:25:20 
   13   6/73       556 Amy Baker               F4049 Bloomington     MN      19   46:33   15   26:48   11 12:29    1:25:49 
   14   5/89       431 Megan Denzer            F3039 New Prague      MN      18   46:21   16   27:03   16 13:02    1:26:25 
   15   2/26       487 Sheri Dalen             F5059 Detroit Lakes   MN      16   45:46   18   27:16   26 13:41    1:26:42 
   16   6/89        73 Kelly Surla             F3039 Virginia        MN      15   45:26   21   27:24   33 14:02    1:26:50 
   17   7/89       510 Kristin Derus           F3039 Eden Prairie    MN      17   46:04   20   27:19   24 13:36    1:26:59 
   18   7/73       458 Amy Olesen              F4049 Wrenshall       MN      22   47:01   19   27:19   15 13:01    1:27:20 
   19   8/89       466 Kris Wudinich           F3039 Virginia        MN      21   46:54   23   27:28   35 14:05    1:28:26 
   20   9/89       306 Beth Van Roekel         F3039 Scarville       IA      26   48:14   22   27:26   18 13:07    1:28:46 
   21   8/73       575 Delana Hannasch         F4049 Burnsville      MN      20   46:40   36   28:36   23 13:36    1:28:52 
   22   9/73       437 Veronica Johnson        F4049 Hutchinson      MN      28   48:22   24   27:29   31 13:50    1:29:40 
   23  10/73       474 Billie Rillo            F4049 Granite Falls   MN      24   47:37   13   26:32   57 15:32    1:29:40 
   24  10/89       513 Laura Zweber            F3039 Blaine          MN       8   43:42    7   24:37  153 21:44    1:30:03 
   25   3/26       488 Brittani Hogenson       F2029 Detroit Lakes   MN      34   48:42   35   28:28   17 13:05    1:30:14 
   26  11/89       476 Michelle Soderlund      F3039 Duluth          MN      41   49:20   27   27:55   19 13:08    1:30:21 
   27  12/89       558 Michele Belgea          F3039 Inver Grove Hei MN      35   48:46   34   28:12   27 13:42    1:30:39 
   28  13/89       572 Katie Stahl             F3039 Long Lake       MN      14   45:26   50   29:39   59 15:35    1:30:39 
   29  11/73       524 Lisa Adamson            F4049 Willmar         MN      44   49:55   29   28:04   14 12:54    1:30:53 
   30  14/89       409 Connie Larson           F3039 Ramsey          MN      39   49:15   31   28:08   29 13:48    1:31:09 
   31  15/89       430 Heidi Olson             F3039 Plymouth        MN      27   48:17   33   28:10   46 14:46    1:31:12 
   32  16/89       495 Erin Metzger            F3039 Duluth          MN      40   49:20   32   28:09   28 13:47    1:31:15 
   33   4/26       538 Rebecca Moeller         F2029 New Richmond    WI      36   48:55   43   28:58   22 13:31    1:31:23 
   34   5/26       561 Maggie Novack           F2029 Red Wing        MN      37   49:00   42   28:56   30 13:49    1:31:45 
   35  17/89       526 Kate Buhr               F3039 Minneapolis     MN      23   47:20   25   27:30   93 17:10    1:31:59 
   36  18/89       362 Kristen Simpson         F3039 Otsego          MN      63   51:48   17   27:07   20 13:16    1:32:09 
   37  19/89      3897 Erin Haskamp            F3039 Sauk Centre     MN      31   48:32   46   29:18   40 14:27    1:32:16 
   38   3/26       578 Michelle Soldo          F5059 Woodbury        MN      33   48:41   44   29:00   50 15:04    1:32:44 
   39  12/73       321 Kelly Yetter            F4049 Minneapolis     MN      64   51:52   26   27:34   21 13:28    1:32:52 
   40   1/6        520 Savannah Lemieux        F0119 Lake City       MN      56   51:07   37   28:51   25 13:40    1:33:38 
   41  20/89       371 Lindsey Lloyd           F3039 North Mankato   MN      48   50:14   45   29:06   39 14:23    1:33:43 
   42  21/89       546 Tara Thorn              F3039 Long Lake       MN      38   49:01   53   29:40   62 15:36    1:34:16 
   43  13/73       475 Sarah Klocker           F4049 Ramsey          MN      51   50:44   48   29:25   36 14:12    1:34:20 
   44  22/89       349 Kristina Westphall      F3039 Maplewood       MN      53   50:53   40   28:54   44 14:46    1:34:31 
   45  23/89       436 Erica Denzer            F3039 New Prague      MN      47   50:01   54   29:50   45 14:46    1:34:36 
   46  14/73       511 Michele Reid            F4049 Brooklyn Park   MN      49   50:15   63   30:35   37 14:17    1:35:06 
   47   4/26       389 Penny Sellhausen        F5059 Adams           WI      42   49:34   56   29:57   64 15:38    1:35:08 
   48   5/26       429 Anita Leach             F5059 Worthington     MN      29   48:25   59   30:20   82 16:30    1:35:14 
   49  15/73       462 Vicki Larose            F4049 Saint Charles   MO      25   48:11   77   31:46   56 15:28    1:35:24 
   50  16/73       528 Kelly Detzler           F4049 North Branch    MN      60   51:41   70   31:02   12 12:43    1:35:25 
   51   6/26       383 Tara Strey              F2029 Hutchinson      MN      32   48:37   47   29:20  101 17:42    1:35:38 
   52  24/89       355 Katie Kapaun            F3039 St. Paul        MN      43   49:49   30   28:06  105 17:50    1:35:44 
   53  25/89       356 Becky Stromstad         F3039 St. Paul        MN      46   50:01   28   28:03  106 17:51    1:35:54 
   54  26/89       420 Jill Wamstad            F3039 Hatton          ND      30   48:29   38   28:52  119 18:50    1:36:10 
   55   6/26       367 Debra Kruckow           F5059 Minneapolis     MN      72   52:35   49   29:29   38 14:22    1:36:25 
   56   7/26       445 Diana Smith             F5059 Waite Park      MN      66   52:13   55   29:56   41 14:29    1:36:37 
   57  17/73       353 Hilary Blair            F4049 Mantorville     MN      52   50:51   75   31:30   42 14:35    1:36:55 
   58  27/89       500 Jodi Farley             F3039 Long Lake       MN      70   52:25   52   29:39   61 15:35    1:37:39 
   59   8/26       537 Amy Ernst               F5059 Worthington     MN      71   52:31   57   30:08   51 15:06    1:37:44 
   60  18/73       334 Jamie Griefenhagen      F4049 Hugo            MN      54   50:53   41   28:54  108 17:58    1:37:44 
   61  28/89       461 Sarah Larose            F3039 Waconia         MN      50   50:36   78   31:46   55 15:28    1:37:48 
   62   7/26       502 Meghan Copler           F2029 Minneapolis     MN      58   51:24   67   30:47   68 15:56    1:38:06 
   63  29/89       326 Jennifer Draack         F3039 Bethel          MN      65   52:02   39   28:54   98 17:25    1:38:19 
   64  19/73       492 Wendy Williams          F4049 St. Paul        MN      59   51:28   74   31:26   65 15:39    1:38:33 
   65  20/73       550 Heidi Van Schooten      F4049 Saint Paul      MN      55   50:54   73   31:22   81 16:24    1:38:39 
   66  30/89       343 Samantha Schmit         F3039 New Ulm         MN      62   51:47   72   31:10   67 15:43    1:38:40 
   67  21/73       404 Jackie Kuhns            F4049 Lakeville       MN      61   51:41   71   31:02   71 16:02    1:38:43 
   68  31/89       555 Molly Morrison          F3039 Saint Cloud     MN      77   53:25   60   30:22   47 15:02    1:38:49 
   69  32/89       583 Cheryl Pojanowski       F3039 St. Cloud       MN      76   53:25   61   30:23   48 15:02    1:38:49 
   70  22/73       551 Amy Kersten             F4049 Sullivan        IL      74   53:19   65   30:36   49 15:03    1:38:57 
   71   9/26       361 Terri Gens              F5059 Winsted         MN      57   51:20   85   32:12   66 15:42    1:39:13 
   72  33/89       407 Alisa Riebe             F3039 Oak Creek       WI      87   54:46   64   30:35   32 14:02    1:39:22 
   73  34/89       517 Heidi Mittelsteadt      F3039 Cedar Rapids    IA      68   52:16   58   30:12   94 17:12    1:39:38 
   74  35/89       311 Robin O'Reilly          F3039 Inver Grove Hei MN      67   52:15   62   30:29   99 17:25    1:40:08 
   75  23/73       574 Kari Ramstrom           F4049 Plymouth        MN      45   49:59  106   34:00   75 16:17    1:40:15 
   76  36/89       543 Kelsey Trauscht         F3039 Stillwater      MN      94   56:02   51   29:39   43 14:38    1:40:17 
   77  24/73       352 Mari Bostrom            F4049 Isanti          MN      81   54:07   82   32:00   60 15:35    1:41:41 
   78  10/26       360 Natalie Boisvert        F5059 Delano          MN      69   52:25   84   32:12   96 17:14    1:41:50 
   79  11/26       562 Brenda Clarey           F5059 Rochester       MN      86   54:44   81   32:00   52 15:13    1:41:56 
   80  25/73       359 Dani Billmeyer          F4049 Afton           MN      78   53:30   80   31:58   85 16:42    1:42:09 
   81  37/89       552 Heather Behling         F3039 Duluth          MN      88   54:49   83   32:06   53 15:21    1:42:15 
   82  26/73       498 Meredith Cox            F4049 Rosemount       MN      95   56:09   86   32:16   34 14:04    1:42:27 
   83  27/73       422 Carrie Jarvi            F4049 Duluth          MN      79   53:42   90   32:53   72 16:03    1:42:37 
   84  28/73       553 Elise Moore             F4049 Maplewood       MN      89   55:22   69   30:54   79 16:23    1:42:38 
   85  29/73       584 Jessica Thoreson        F4049 Fridley         MN      96   56:09   66   30:42   73 16:09    1:43:00 
   86   8/26       554 Vicka Babashov          F2029 Lino Lakes      MN      82   54:14   97   33:33   76 16:19    1:44:04 
   87   9/26       451 Heather Cronemiller     F2029 Isanti          MN      84   54:35   87   32:29   95 17:12    1:44:15 
   88  38/89       398 Melinda Vrchota         F3039 Aitkin          MN     106   57:12   76   31:31   63 15:37    1:44:19 
   89  39/89       505 Kristen Nelson          F3039 Blaine          MN      91   55:39   89   32:48   84 16:36    1:45:03 
   90  40/89       548 Jenilee Virkus          F3039 Clarkfield      MN      73   53:01  129   35:41   86 16:42    1:45:24 
   91  41/89       347 Trisha Wentworth        F3039 Cambridge       MN      93   55:52  104   33:51   74 16:14    1:45:55 
   92  30/73       447 Carrie Wood             F4049 Princeton       MN     107   57:26   93   33:14   58 15:33    1:46:12 
   93   1/6        412 Cathy Goedde            F6069 Savage          MN      99   56:43  101   33:41   69 15:57    1:46:20 
   94  12/26       486 Jeanne Kenady           F5059 St. Louis Park  MN      98   56:43  100   33:40   70 15:59    1:46:20 
   95  31/73       567 Carrie Forster          F4049 Rosemount       MN      92   55:42  105   33:54   89 16:56    1:46:30 
   96  32/73       480 Sherry Tuma             F4049 Onalaska        WI     103   57:01   99   33:35   77 16:21    1:46:56 
   97  33/73       481 Melanie Ollila          F4049 Hugo            MN     102   57:01   98   33:35   78 16:22    1:46:56 
   98  42/89       519 Sarah Zimdahl           F3039 Beldenville     WI      83   54:20   68   30:49  166 22:57    1:48:05 
   99  34/73       303 Nicall Stick            F4049 Duluth          MN     118   58:44  109   34:02   54 15:23    1:48:08 
  100  43/89       557 Susan Gassman           F3039 Maple Grove     MN      85   54:36  107   34:00  132 19:50    1:48:24 
  101  35/73       571 Debra Lund              F4049 Bloomington     MN     108   57:32  103   33:42   97 17:20    1:48:32 
  102  10/26       394 Mya Gordon              F2029 Duluth          MN     110   58:15  108   34:00   80 16:23    1:48:37 
  103   2/6        358 Beverly Fink            F6069 Northfield      MN     115   58:39   95   33:31   87 16:50    1:48:59 
  104   3/6        535 Clasine Lester          F6069 Worthington     MN     112   58:21  110   34:11   83 16:31    1:49:02 
  105  36/73       357 Lisa Mahle              F4049 Coon Rapids     MN     116   58:39   96   33:32   88 16:52    1:49:02 
  106  44/89       315 Brenda Samuelson        F3039 Apple Valley    MN     101   56:49  120   35:13   92 17:09    1:49:09 
  107  13/26       375 Diane Herold            F5059 Minneapolis     MN     109   57:42  112   34:37   91 17:07    1:49:25 
  108  37/73       382 Michelle Ellis-Hirlston F4049 Waconia         MN     111   58:16   94   33:16  107 17:57    1:49:28 
  109  11/26       534 Sam Enstad              F2029 Minneapolis     MN     105   57:10  118   34:59  102 17:45    1:49:53 
  110  45/89       366 Kim Loeffelmacher       F3039 Roseville       MN      80   53:58   79   31:55  190 24:23    1:50:14 
  111  38/73       305 Stacy Suchla            F4049 Onalaska        WI     100   56:49   92   33:11  138 20:24    1:50:23 
  112  12/26       533 Kyle Richards           F2029 Eden Prairie    MN     117   58:40  116   34:56  109 17:58    1:51:33 
  113  46/89       425 Cheryl Tveit            F3039 Maplewood       MN     104   57:03  119   35:05  127 19:35    1:51:42 
  114  13/26       309 Taylor Thompson         F2029 Janesville      WI     120   58:53  124   35:33  112 18:10    1:52:35 
  115  47/89       427 Beth Matonak            F3039 East Hartford   CT      90   55:30   88   32:41  193 24:40    1:52:50 
  116  14/26       540 Brittney Hart           F2029 Mayer           MN     133 1:01:13  102   33:41  111 18:04    1:52:57 
  117  39/73       364 Jennifer Mager          F4049 Saint Michael   MN     119   58:52  128   35:40  115 18:33    1:53:04 
  118  48/89       512 Robyn Gabriel           F3039 Friendship      WI     136 1:01:39  111   34:33   90 17:01    1:53:12 
  119  49/89       372 Amber Deyoung           F3039 Fridley         MN     130 1:00:26  126   35:36  103 17:48    1:53:49 
  120  50/89       369 Francine Brier          F3039 St Louis Park   MN     129 1:00:26  127   35:36  104 17:49    1:53:50 
  121  40/73       499 Jennifer Verly          F4049 Lakeville       MN     123   59:25  132   36:49  100 17:41    1:53:53 
  122  51/89       365 Shari Beise             F3039 Buffalo         MN     122   59:24  130   35:54  116 18:39    1:53:56 
  123  41/73       440 Kristi Delarwelle       F4049 Bloomington     MN     121   58:58  113   34:44  143 20:41    1:54:22 
  124  52/89       469 Stacey Peterson         F3039 Superior        WI     126   59:59  122   35:29  123 19:11    1:54:38 
  125  53/89       408 Amy Brown               F3039 Brooklyn Park   MN     137 1:01:46   91   33:06  145 20:47    1:55:37 
  126  54/89       547 Rachel Schmidt          F3039 Kasson          MN     140 1:01:53  123   35:32  121 19:01    1:56:25 
  127  14/26       471 Judith Plaep            F5059 Spring Lake Par MN     134 1:01:13  135   37:27  117 18:44    1:57:23 
  128  55/89       446 Sara Svobodny           F3039 Chaska          MN     139 1:01:51  136   37:28  113 18:15    1:57:33 
  129  56/89       376 Marissa Belland         F3039 Circle Pines    MN     124   59:26  114   34:49  179 23:27    1:57:41 
  130  57/89       472 Shanda Harrington       F3039 Barron          WI     125   59:53  138   37:38  140 20:25    1:57:54 
  131  42/73       518 Katherine Sycks         F4049 Hudson          WI     127 1:00:07  125   35:35  165 22:56    1:58:37 
  132  15/26       390 Jennifer Dorner         F2029 Hastings        MN     113   58:25  117   34:57  210 25:57    1:59:18 
  133  58/89       507 Tina Lloyd              F3039 Lonsdale        MN     144 1:03:01  134   37:19  131 19:49    2:00:08 
  134  59/89       450 Rebecca Statton         F3039 Bemidji         MN     131 1:00:31  147   39:18  149 21:14    2:01:02 
  135  16/26       457 Ashley Ages             F2029 Big Lake        MN     135 1:01:29  121   35:24  189 24:19    2:01:11 
  136  60/89       515 Asha Mumin              F3039 Minneapolis     MN     149 1:04:30  141   38:05  122 19:07    2:01:41 
  137  61/89       504 Tuesday Boerner         F3039 Fargo           ND     128 1:00:07  144   38:31  175 23:18    2:01:55 
  138  62/89       442 Laura Kissel            F3039 Laporte         MN     132 1:00:41  151   40:09  150 21:15    2:02:04 
  139  17/26       351 Kellie Blake            F2029 Maple Grove     MN     151 1:05:04  143   38:29  120 18:54    2:02:27 
  140  63/89       467 Amie Myers              F3039 Elk River       MN      97   56:21  184   45:18  147 20:54    2:02:31 
  141   2/6        310 Arika Nelson            F0119 North Branch    MN     166 1:08:08  131   36:21  114 18:16    2:02:43 
  142  64/89       316 Kimberly Dobler         F3039 Apple Valley    MN      75   53:19  142   38:19  225 31:46    2:03:23 
  143  18/26       393 Britney Koch            F2029 Saint Paul Park MN     114   58:26  115   34:56  222 30:23    2:03:44 
  144  65/89       414 Kathryn Phelps          F3039 Coon Rapids     MN     138 1:01:46  170   41:53  137 20:22    2:03:59 
  145   3/6        560 Elizabeth Ryan          F0119 Aitkin          MN     157 1:06:23  139   37:39  133 20:01    2:04:02 
  146  43/73       525 Ramona Thorpe           F4049 Kandiyohi       MN     143 1:02:57  165   41:25  142 20:32    2:04:53 
  147  19/26       410 Ryiesha Iverson         F2029 Lakeville       MN     148 1:04:23  153   40:18  139 20:25    2:05:05 
  148  44/73       318 Mel Eilers              F4049 Cottage Grove   MN     147 1:04:03  149   39:26  151 21:37    2:05:05 
  149  20/26       497 Laurie Johnson          F2029 South Shore     SD     145 1:03:25  152   40:17  152 21:37    2:05:17 
  150  66/89       346 Kristine Lammi          F3039 Esko            MN     141 1:02:31  155   40:27  159 22:21    2:05:18 
  151  21/26       403 Stephanie Amberg        F2029 Duluth          MN     142 1:02:34  156   40:31  158 22:21    2:05:24 
  152  67/89       342 Natalie Beane           F3039 Chaska          MN     152 1:05:09  159   41:03  125 19:25    2:05:36 
  153  68/89       549 Amanda Hawes            F3039 Eagan           MN     167 1:08:08  140   37:57  130 19:44    2:05:49 
  154  45/73       541 Angela Sieber           F4049 St. Michael     MN     150 1:04:36  146   39:13  157 22:15    2:06:02 
  155  46/73       559 Kathleen Ryan           F4049 Aitkin          MN     160 1:06:36  150   39:38  136 20:22    2:06:35 
  156  69/89       363 Kristi Timm             F3039 Hutchinson      MN     156 1:05:58  154   40:25  135 20:18    2:06:40 
  157  47/73       332 Angela King             F4049 New Richmond    WI     169 1:08:20  148   39:19  128 19:36    2:07:14 
  158  48/73       384 Diana Locklear          F4049 Elko New Market MN     159 1:06:32  157   40:38  155 21:54    2:09:03 
  159  70/89       345 Beth Johnson            F3039 Minneapolis     MN     171 1:08:48  161   41:06  124 19:11    2:09:04 
  160  15/26       527 Sharon Bratlien         F5059 Oakdale         MN     175 1:09:39  158   40:47  118 18:48    2:09:14 
  161  22/26       579 Jennifer Shelito        F2029 Eagan           MN     173 1:09:23  163   41:15  129 19:36    2:10:13 
  162   4/6        523 Jade Cedar              F0119 Lake City       MN     158 1:06:27  162   41:11  170 23:02    2:10:39 
  163  16/26       468 Kimberly Peterson       F5059 Big Lake        MN     146 1:03:47  185   45:23  154 21:48    2:10:57 
  164  17/26       509 Kim Morrison            F5059 Lincoln         NE     178 1:10:32  166   41:28  134 20:14    2:12:12 
  165  49/73       323 Rhendy Tullis           F4049 South St Paul   MN     170 1:08:46  173   43:00  146 20:49    2:12:33 
  166  50/73       333 Michelle Bierma         F4049 Wyoming         MN     153 1:05:40  177   43:58  172 23:05    2:12:41 
  167  51/73       434 Cheryl Felix            F4049 Plymouth        MN     182 1:11:12  160   41:03  141 20:28    2:12:42 
  168  52/73       324 Sandy Spry              F4049 Lakeville       MN     172 1:08:52  167   41:31  163 22:31    2:12:53 
  169  71/89       494 Bobbie Jo Schmid        F3039 West Fargo      ND     168 1:08:15  168   41:36  173 23:13    2:13:03 
  170  53/73       514 Kris Manns              F4049 Hudson          WI     155 1:05:54  175   43:49  181 23:34    2:13:16 
  171  23/26       491 Andrea Schneider        F2029 Champlin        MN     162 1:06:57  181   44:48  156 21:58    2:13:42 
  172  72/89       465 Rebecca Valdez          F3039 Minneapolis     MN     183 1:11:22  169   41:41  148 21:01    2:14:02 
  173  54/73       327 Valerie Willis          F4049 Rochester       MN     163 1:07:18  176   43:54  187 24:12    2:15:23 
  174   4/6        453 Barb Moon               F6069 Delano          MN     154 1:05:40  180   44:44  203 25:35    2:15:58 
  175  18/26       452 Cynthia Cronemiller     F5059 Baxter          MN     164 1:07:37  172   42:49  205 25:39    2:16:03 
  176  73/89       325 Ashley Weinberg         F3039 Coon Rapids     MN     161 1:06:56  182   45:06  186 24:06    2:16:08 
  177  74/89       416 Jenny Lytie             F3039 Hobart          WI     191 1:14:00  171   42:48  144 20:44    2:17:32 
  178   5/6        314 Megan Close             F0119 Shakopee        MN     203 1:18:04  133   36:54  164 22:53    2:17:50 
  179  75/89       577 Ashley Butler           F3039 Apple Valley    MN     185 1:12:27  174   43:48  161 22:24    2:18:38 
  180  24/26       338 Meghan Curtis           F2029 Brooklyn Park   MN     177 1:10:20  190   45:46  174 23:15    2:19:20 
  181  55/73       464 Lucrezia Ages           F4049 Big Lake        MN     174 1:09:28  192   46:22  188 24:18    2:20:07 
  182  25/26       456 Tessa Olson             F2029 Belle Plaine    MN     205 1:18:37  137   37:28  200 25:02    2:21:06 
  183  56/73       336 Karen Fuerstenberg      F4049 Austin          MN     186 1:13:14  179   44:25  183 23:41    2:21:19 
  184  57/73       301 Marla Halliday          F4049 Saint Ansgar    IA     187 1:13:28  178   44:25  182 23:40    2:21:32 
  185  58/73       496 Angela Thiemann         F4049 Plymouth        MN     190 1:13:58  187   45:30  176 23:19    2:22:46 
  186  59/73       312 Cathrine Mate           F4049 Inver Grove Hei MN     195 1:14:23  186   45:28  171 23:05    2:22:54 
  187  76/89       565 Theresa Vongsouvan      F3039 St Paul         MN     181 1:11:09  198   47:20  197 24:56    2:23:23 
  188  60/73       307 Brooke Stendel          F4049 Burnsville      MN     180 1:11:08  197   47:19  198 24:57    2:23:23 
  189  77/89       392 Robyn Tullis            F3039 Rochester       MN     189 1:13:55  191   46:09  178 23:26    2:23:28 
  190  26/26       576 Jessica Saxon           F2029 Robbsindale     MN     176 1:09:48  200   47:50  211 26:07    2:23:44 
  191  19/26       331 Deb Schiffner           F5059 Brooklyn Park   MN     179 1:11:05  205   49:50  185 23:58    2:24:52 
  192  61/73       313 Julie Close             F4049 Shakopee        MN     202 1:18:04  183   45:16  167 22:57    2:26:16 
  193  62/73       397 Tiffany McCarty         F4049 Richfield       MN     198 1:17:12  193   46:42  168 23:01    2:26:53 
  194  78/89       396 Kimberly Johnson Nguyen F3039 Brooklyn Park   MN     199 1:17:12  194   46:42  169 23:02    2:26:55 
  195  20/26       328 Deb Nielsen             F5059 Lakeland        MN     219 1:25:10  145   38:32  180 23:32    2:27:13 
  196  21/26       439 Debbie Winans           F5059 Lakeville       MN     207 1:19:57  188   45:30  160 22:23    2:27:49 
  197  22/26       424 Rhonda Mulkey           F5059 Farmington      MN     206 1:19:57  189   45:31  162 22:25    2:27:51 
  198  79/89       385 Jillian Haussner        F3039 Coon Rapids     MN     165 1:08:04  221   56:30  184 23:42    2:28:14 
  199  63/73       478 Heather Couture         F4049 Lake Nebagamon  WI     192 1:14:04  203   48:53  208 25:50    2:28:46 
  200  64/73       479 Kellie Brickson         F4049 Duluth          MN     193 1:14:05  202   48:53  209 25:51    2:28:48 
  201  23/26       335 Melanie Tharalson       F5059 Farmington      MN     194 1:14:22  206   50:12  195 24:55    2:29:28 
  202  65/73       443 Becky Wilkins           F4049 Park Rapids     MN     196 1:14:23  207   50:12  196 24:56    2:29:31 
  203  80/89       433 Jamie Pettersen         F3039 New Ulm         MN     201 1:17:52  199   47:25  191 24:24    2:29:40 
  204  81/89       322 Jennifer Moebeck        F3039 Rogers          MN     188 1:13:55  196   47:11  218 29:40    2:30:45 
  205  66/73       304 Angela Nelson           F4049 North Branch    MN     184 1:12:14  204   49:45  216 29:15    2:31:13 
  206  82/89       516 Lessie Stephenson       F3039 Zimmerman       MN     224 1:27:25  201   48:13  110 17:59    2:33:36 
  207  67/73       339 Paula Docken            F4049 Farmington      MN     211 1:22:55  164   41:19  217 29:29    2:33:41 
  208  24/26       319 Sue Vruno               F5059 Eagan           MN     218 1:24:02  195   46:48  192 24:33    2:35:22 
  209  83/89       380 Jessica Feider          F3039 Hugo            MN     200 1:17:39  211   52:16  223 30:25    2:40:19 
  210  68/73       455 Launa Olson             F4049 Belle Plaine    MN     204 1:18:37  224   56:45  199 25:02    2:40:22 
  211  84/89       582 Janelle Witt-Berg       F3039 St. Clair       MN     197 1:17:03  217   55:01  214 28:54    2:40:57 
  212  25/26       402 Kristi Pond             F5059 Shakopee        MN     212 1:23:08  214   53:07  204 25:37    2:41:51 
  213  85/89       378 Cyndi Sparby            F3039 Lakeville       MN     213 1:23:09  213   53:06  206 25:39    2:41:52 
  214   5/6        406 Sheri Brown             F6069 Lakeville       MN     214 1:23:12  215   53:08  207 25:41    2:42:00 
  215  86/89       503 Sara Wagner             F3039 Minneapolis     MN     223 1:27:25  208   50:30  194 24:49    2:42:42 
  216  69/73       411 Traci Portwood          F4049 Prior Lake      MN     215 1:23:19  210   51:56  212 27:41    2:42:55 
  217  70/73       536 Caroline Swartwood      F4049 Brainerd        MN     216 1:23:48  219   56:09  177 23:23    2:43:19 
  218  87/89       405 Brandi Rubischko        F3039 East Bethel     MN     210 1:21:55  222   56:30  202 25:33    2:43:58 
  219  26/26       341 Julie Redlin            F5059 Bloomington     MN     217 1:23:48  212   52:25  213 28:45    2:44:57 
  220  88/89       381 Sarah Payton            F3039 South St. Paul  MN     225 1:28:31  209   51:15  201 25:16    2:45:01 
  221   6/6        581 Cheyenne Douglas        F0119 Pine Island     MN     208 1:21:18  225   58:13  219 29:51    2:49:21 
  222  71/73       354 Leah Douglas            F4049 Pine Island     MN     209 1:21:24  226   58:16  220 29:53    2:49:31 
  223  72/73       522 Shannon Volk            F4049 Mapleton        MN     222 1:26:22  218   55:01  215 29:09    2:50:31 
  224   6/6        459 Sandra Elfstrom         F6069 Eden Prairie    MN     226 1:29:37  216   54:07  221 29:53    2:53:35 
  225  73/73       417 Karen Kyle              F4049 Rochester       MN     221 1:26:21  223   56:32  224 31:22    2:54:13 
  226  89/89       580 Carrie Baker            F3039 Fargo           ND     220 1:26:15  220   56:12  226 32:12    2:54:37