Minneapolis, MN
8/28/2011


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 131 (30 men, 101 women)
AVERAGE TIME 32:10

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2252 Nate Johnson M 16 Eagan MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 18:00
2224 Brian Johnson M 33 Minneapolis MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 19:59
2103 George Fulp M 50 Saint Louis Park MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 20:36
2109 Justin Voth M 31 Farmington MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 21:03
2257 James Beltz M 35 Plymouth MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 21:12
2127 Jonathan Schreiner M 36 Eagan MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 21:58
2174 Theresa Lensing F 40 Elk River MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 21:59
2113 Patricia Langum F 50 Maple Grove MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 22:02
2125 Ben Wenkel M 27 Minneapolis MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 22:04
2155 Matthew Kuure-Kinsey M 32 Plymouth MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 22:56
2268 Sarah Desmet F 29 Savage MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 23:01
2135 Alec Bildeaux M 31 La Crescent MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 23:11
2175 Amy Schmidt F 34 Delano MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 23:20
2275 Greg Ballard M 45 Circle Pines MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 23:34
2244 Nine Ferland F 47 Minneapolis MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 23:38
410 Drew Motylinski M 30 Champlin MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 23:56
2160 Leia Ritt F 29 St. Paul Park MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 23:57
2260 Adam Haggy M 28 Burnsville MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 24:25
2144 Jonathan Copeland M 47 Minneapolis MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 24:41
2108 Angela Voth F 29 Farmington MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 24:44
2176 Troy Schmidt M 37 Delano MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 24:57
2128 Frank Titchener M 49 Watertown MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 25:10
2184 Stacey Rewitzer F 27 St. Paul MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 25:18
2213 Brian Schewe M 37 Shakopee MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 25:24
2259 Dawn Kemmer F 41 Tempe AZ 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 25:42
2106 Merrily Calkins F 25 Woodbury MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 25:51
2225 Kristen Linse F 31 Eau Claire WI 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 25:52
2202 Susanne Griffith F 40 Coon Rapids MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 26:11
2236 Sarah Ducloux-Potter F 32 Saint Paul MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 26:53
2193 Dave Osborne M 40 Eden Prairie MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 26:56
2156 Clayton Dumcum M 39 St Paul MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 27:01
2167 Lisa Larson F 45 Hudson WI 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 27:33
2161 Rebecca Johnson F 28 St. Paul MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 27:47
2183 Corrine Hanson F 41 Maple Grove MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 27:47
2211 Marcia McCoy F 51 Maple Grove MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 27:47
2164 Naomi Olson F 36 Rosemount MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 27:56
2145 Nicole Letawsky Shult F 35 Saint Louis Park MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 28:00
2203 Jessica Dahms F 31 Marshall MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 28:02
2158 Katie Boudreau F 33 Champlin MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 28:08
2118 Elyse Wentzel F 25 Minneapolis MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 28:12
2273 Kelly Azinge F 13 Maple Grove MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 28:48
2139 Troy Sande M 29 Shakopee MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 28:53
2154 Mark Eischens M 54 Waconia MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 29:10
2152 Cindy Eischens F 53 Waconia MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 29:12
2240 Kari Lyons F 38 Plymouth MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 29:21
2219 Alicia Pankratz F 29 Champlin MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 29:24
2267 Maureen O'Brien F 46 Maple Grove MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 29:26
2255 Tanya Koneczny F 37 Monticello MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 29:33
2195 Kellie Wellmann F 35 Cottage Grove MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 29:37
2194 Melissa Horsch F 36 Delano MN 0 / 0 0 / 0 0 / 0 29:39
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]