Superior Man Triathlon -
Duluth, MN
8/28/2016

race logo
DISTANCE 1.2 mile swim, 56 mile bike, 13.1 mile run
FINISHERS 166 (114 men, 52 women)
AVERAGE TIME 5:47:02

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
281 Nicole Walker F 27 East St. Paul MB 9 / 166 1 / 52 1 / 12 4:25:05
161 Kortney Haag F 37 Maple Grove MI 12 / 166 2 / 52 1 / 10 4:36:34
198 Christina Roberts F 30 St. Louis Park MN 13 / 166 3 / 52 1 / 6 4:40:34
284 Hanna Grinaker F 28 St. Paul MN 16 / 166 4 / 52 2 / 12 4:41:31
245 Erin Klegstad F 36 Apple Valley MN 21 / 166 5 / 52 2 / 10 4:51:38
180 Valerie Morwood F 37 Kenora ON 24 / 166 6 / 52 3 / 10 4:53:53
243 Diane Hankee F 39 Lino Lakes MN 25 / 166 7 / 52 4 / 10 4:54:13
182 Andrea Myers F 40 Plymouth MN 26 / 166 8 / 52 1 / 7 4:54:14
40 Christine Thompson F 49 Sun Prairie WI 32 / 166 9 / 52 1 / 7 4:58:45
209 Brenda Vaness F 33 Minot ND 45 / 166 10 / 52 2 / 6 5:16:04
170 Becca Lewis F 41 Mankato MN 46 / 166 11 / 52 2 / 7 5:19:59
250 Jen Bohen F 42 Hayward WI 49 / 166 12 / 52 3 / 7 5:20:29
173 Erika Lohn F 44 Dayton MN 55 / 166 13 / 52 4 / 7 5:25:12
89 Tana Setness Hoefs F 44 Grand Forks ND 59 / 166 14 / 52 5 / 7 5:28:55
158 Caroline Gagne F 24 Wayzata MN 60 / 166 15 / 52 1 / 2 5:29:18
73 Erin Ayala F 29 Brooklyn Park MN 68 / 166 16 / 52 3 / 12 5:39:19
280 Laurel Nightingale F 28 Minneapolis MN 69 / 166 17 / 52 4 / 12 5:39:22
17 Summer Wood F 28 Mound MN 71 / 166 18 / 52 5 / 12 5:41:19
72 Rachael Stack F 27 Chicago IL 76 / 166 19 / 52 6 / 12 5:44:44
175 Heather Marden F 35 Duluth MN 80 / 166 20 / 52 5 / 10 5:46:01
277 Cynthia Menzies F 46 Winnipeg MB 85 / 166 21 / 52 2 / 7 5:48:10
22 Amy Flessert F 32 Superior WI 99 / 166 22 / 52 3 / 6 5:56:25
276 Krista Elkie F 29 Gorham ON 105 / 166 23 / 52 7 / 12 5:57:38
37 Kimberly Sebranek F 46 Sun Prairie WI 106 / 166 24 / 52 3 / 7 5:57:45
45 Julie Ansbaugh F 29 Minneapolis MN 110 / 166 25 / 52 8 / 12 6:01:53
176 Briee Mercier F 24 Waseca MI 113 / 166 26 / 52 2 / 2 6:08:26
105 Monica Stone F 48 Minnetonka MN 114 / 166 27 / 52 4 / 7 6:09:01
287 Stephanie Roberecki F 54 Winnipeg MB 117 / 166 28 / 52 1 / 4 6:10:50
95 Sarah Baker F 30 Rochester MN 123 / 166 29 / 52 4 / 6 6:16:16
253 Jen Goertzen F 26 Winnipeg MB 124 / 166 30 / 52 9 / 12 6:17:38
131 Sabrina Gilman F 29 Minneapolis MN 125 / 166 31 / 52 10 / 12 6:20:38
254 Elaine Ross F 48 Winnipeg MB 126 / 166 32 / 52 5 / 7 6:21:22
192 Ruth-Anne Penner F 37 Winnipeg MB 127 / 166 33 / 52 6 / 10 6:21:57
129 Whitney Erickson F 34 Muskego WI 132 / 166 34 / 52 5 / 6 6:23:29
33 Leah Rogers F 33 Oak Creek WI 133 / 166 35 / 52 6 / 6 6:23:39
274 Stephanie Lehenbauer F 36 Centerville MN 136 / 166 36 / 52 7 / 10 6:31:22
136 Kathleen Nelson F 45 Brainerd MN 137 / 166 37 / 52 6 / 7 6:31:26
96 Heidi Finkler F 41 Sun Prairie WI 142 / 166 38 / 52 6 / 7 6:39:15
132 Lauri E Hohman F 61 Silver Bay MN 143 / 166 39 / 52 1 / 2 6:39:26
108 Marie Peasley F 38 Marquette MI 144 / 166 40 / 52 8 / 10 6:40:02
278 Cindy Banchy F 56 Rosemount MN 145 / 166 41 / 52 1 / 2 6:43:20
117 Jessica Speckmeier F 35 Sioux Falls SD 147 / 166 42 / 52 9 / 10 6:44:04
106 Diane Supinski F 51 Sun Prairie WI 148 / 166 43 / 52 2 / 4 6:45:49
114 Cathleen McGinnity F 50 Luck WI 149 / 166 44 / 52 3 / 4 6:48:23
113 Michelle Gnida F 49 Solon IA 150 / 166 45 / 52 7 / 7 6:49:28
174 Veronica Lyon F 54 Schofield WI 152 / 166 46 / 52 4 / 4 6:50:54
154 Jennifer Danhaus F 44 Wausau WI 156 / 166 47 / 52 7 / 7 7:04:32
82 Sommer Mueller F 37 Anoka MN 157 / 166 48 / 52 10 / 10 7:05:43
159 Tracey Ganje F 29 Minneapolis MN 161 / 166 49 / 52 11 / 12 7:13:10
147 Amber Peterson F 28 Carlton MN 162 / 166 50 / 52 12 / 12 7:22:17
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]