Surly Brewing Co. Trail Loppet -
Minneapolis, MN
9/24/2016

race logo
DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 290 (110 men, 180 women)
AVERAGE TIME 37:44

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2215 David Musgrave M 40 Valley City ND 6 / 290 5 / 110 1 / 34 24:59
2319 Jim Ward M 41 Edina MN 8 / 290 6 / 110 2 / 34 25:21
2121 Chris Hartzell M 42 Vadnais Heights MN 10 / 290 8 / 110 3 / 34 26:08
2160 Adam Kent M 41 Duluth MN 15 / 290 9 / 110 4 / 34 27:04
2076 Mark Doll M 49 Lakeville MN 17 / 290 11 / 110 5 / 34 27:10
2244 Kevin Rambo M 49 Rosemount MN 18 / 290 12 / 110 6 / 34 27:23
2155 Steve Kelker M 49 Minneapolis MN 19 / 290 13 / 110 7 / 34 27:31
2117 John Hanson M 47 Minneapolis MN 25 / 290 16 / 110 8 / 34 28:06
2173 Andrew Kuether M 44 Minnetonka MN 27 / 290 18 / 110 9 / 34 28:31
2077 Christian Doten M 42 Mpls MN 28 / 290 19 / 110 10 / 34 28:41
2238 Dan Poppler M 42 Shoreview MN 29 / 290 20 / 110 11 / 34 28:44
2325 Jeff Weiss M 40 Bloomington MN 34 / 290 25 / 110 12 / 34 28:56
2243 Marc Prokosch M 46 Roseville MN 38 / 290 28 / 110 13 / 34 29:21
2090 Oriel Flores M 41 Minneapolis MN 43 / 290 32 / 110 14 / 34 29:47
2019 Timothy Badger M 40 Minneapolis MN 44 / 290 33 / 110 15 / 34 29:48
2232 Scott Persons M 46 Minneapolis MN 47 / 290 35 / 110 16 / 34 30:23
2105 Benjamin Golisek M 42 Plymouth MN 101 / 290 53 / 110 17 / 34 34:45
2024 Scott Bender M 47 Richfield MN 108 / 290 56 / 110 18 / 34 35:06
2189 Brett Long M 45 Austin MN 109 / 290 57 / 110 19 / 34 35:07
2119 Steve Hanson M 44 Waconia MN 123 / 290 61 / 110 20 / 34 35:20
2357 Runer Magnus Framas M 43 124 / 290 62 / 110 21 / 34 35:20
2156 Eric Kellenberger M 48 Andover MN 126 / 290 63 / 110 22 / 34 35:46
2172 Norbert Kuchenmeister M 49 Minneapolis MN 132 / 290 67 / 110 23 / 34 36:04
2275 Kurt Smith M 40 Minneapolis MN 133 / 290 68 / 110 24 / 34 36:05
2058 Jeremy Clinefelter M 43 Austin MN 140 / 290 69 / 110 25 / 34 36:27
2135 Randy Hrdlicka M 45 Ham Lake MN 143 / 290 70 / 110 26 / 34 36:30
2041 Patrick Brady M 47 Roseville MN 144 / 290 71 / 110 27 / 34 36:33
2001 Matthew D. Adams M 44 Minneapolis MN 173 / 290 81 / 110 28 / 34 39:09
2282 Aaron Stewart M 44 Austin MN 174 / 290 82 / 110 29 / 34 39:25
2190 John Lordan M 40 Oakdale MN 179 / 290 84 / 110 30 / 34 40:23
2235 Martin Pettersson M 42 St Louis Park MN 196 / 290 90 / 110 31 / 34 41:05
2345 Ned Zimmerman-Bence M 47 St Paul MN 208 / 290 93 / 110 32 / 34 41:53
2171 Michael Kral M 47 Minneapolis MN 221 / 290 95 / 110 33 / 34 42:37
2218 Jeremy Nelson M 45 Minneapolis MN 279 / 290 107 / 110 34 / 34 50:00
1-34
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]