Surly Brewing Co. Trail Loppet -
Minneapolis, MN
9/24/2016

race logo
DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 290 (110 men, 180 women)
AVERAGE TIME 37:44

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2066 Andrew Crocker M 24 St. Louis Park MN 1 / 290 1 / 110 1 / 13 21:47
2036 Lacey BOURGOIS F 29 Minneapolis MN 2 / 290 1 / 180 1 / 33 24:19
2133 Bradley Hooper M 16 Minneapolis MN 3 / 290 2 / 110 1 / 19 24:38
2071 Phil DeJarlais M 30 Saint Paul MN 4 / 290 3 / 110 1 / 25 24:56
2034 Nico Borrello M 13 Minneapolis MN 5 / 290 4 / 110 2 / 19 24:58
2215 David Musgrave M 40 Valley City ND 6 / 290 5 / 110 1 / 34 24:59
2277 Morgan Sonstegard F 31 Minneapolis MN 7 / 290 2 / 180 1 / 51 25:15
2319 Jim Ward M 41 Edina MN 8 / 290 6 / 110 2 / 34 25:21
2062 Sam Courtright M 27 Minneapolis MN 9 / 290 7 / 110 2 / 13 25:27
2121 Chris Hartzell M 42 Vadnais Heights MN 10 / 290 8 / 110 3 / 34 26:08
2233 Ashlea Peter F 28 Minneapolis MN 11 / 290 3 / 180 2 / 33 26:33
2039 Kimberly Brady F 44 Roseville MI 12 / 290 4 / 180 1 / 48 26:35
2043 Karen Brennan F 42 Minneapolis MN 13 / 290 5 / 180 2 / 48 26:39
2213 Lauren Munger F 12 Minneapolis MN 14 / 290 6 / 180 1 / 20 26:46
2160 Adam Kent M 41 Duluth MN 15 / 290 9 / 110 4 / 34 27:04
2022 David Bartels M 30 Minneapolis MN 16 / 290 10 / 110 2 / 25 27:10
2076 Mark Doll M 49 Lakeville MN 17 / 290 11 / 110 5 / 34 27:10
2244 Kevin Rambo M 49 Rosemount MN 18 / 290 12 / 110 6 / 34 27:23
2155 Steve Kelker M 49 Minneapolis MN 19 / 290 13 / 110 7 / 34 27:31
2335 Teddi Wood F 29 Minneapolis MN 20 / 290 7 / 180 3 / 33 27:40
2158 Brian KENDRICK M 39 Minneapolis MN 21 / 290 14 / 110 3 / 25 27:52
2352 Bruce Le Grow M 71 22 / 290 15 / 110 1 / 2 27:58
2224 Tara Orech F 27 Columbia Heights MN 23 / 290 8 / 180 4 / 33 28:00
2261 Kristin Schelling F 36 Chanhassen MN 24 / 290 9 / 180 2 / 51 28:01
2117 John Hanson M 47 Minneapolis MN 25 / 290 16 / 110 8 / 34 28:06
2356 Michael Bono M 64 Minneapolis MN 26 / 290 17 / 110 1 / 4 28:08
2173 Andrew Kuether M 44 Minnetonka MN 27 / 290 18 / 110 9 / 34 28:31
2077 Christian Doten M 42 Mpls MN 28 / 290 19 / 110 10 / 34 28:41
2238 Dan Poppler M 42 Shoreview MN 29 / 290 20 / 110 11 / 34 28:44
2080 Christopher Ede M 31 Edina MN 30 / 290 21 / 110 4 / 25 28:48
2242 David Prince M 13 Minneapolis MN 31 / 290 22 / 110 3 / 19 28:52
2340 Eyob Yore M 8 Minneapolis MN 32 / 290 23 / 110 4 / 19 28:52
2081 Kyle Egan M 27 Hopkins MN 33 / 290 24 / 110 3 / 13 28:53
2325 Jeff Weiss M 40 Bloomington MN 34 / 290 25 / 110 12 / 34 28:56
2237 Nicholas Pitzen M 35 Lino Lakes MN 35 / 290 26 / 110 5 / 25 29:00
2294 Kaia Swenson F 38 Saint Cloud MN 36 / 290 10 / 180 3 / 51 29:06
2129 Dylan Honnoll M 12 Rogers MN 37 / 290 27 / 110 5 / 19 29:14
2243 Marc Prokosch M 46 Roseville MN 38 / 290 28 / 110 13 / 34 29:21
2109 Ben Gramentz M 33 Maple Grove MN 39 / 290 29 / 110 6 / 25 29:37
2300 Kevin Tomaschek M 30 Columbia Heights MN 40 / 290 30 / 110 7 / 25 29:42
2273 Robert Short M 31 Minneapolis MN 41 / 290 31 / 110 8 / 25 29:42
2046 Kayla CARDENAS F 24 Shakopee MN 42 / 290 11 / 180 5 / 33 29:47
2090 Oriel Flores M 41 Minneapolis MN 43 / 290 32 / 110 14 / 34 29:47
2019 Timothy Badger M 40 Minneapolis MN 44 / 290 33 / 110 15 / 34 29:48
2353 Inger Rommedahl F 58 45 / 290 12 / 180 1 / 24 30:19
2308 Luke Vipond M 10 White Bear Lake MN 46 / 290 34 / 110 6 / 19 30:22
2232 Scott Persons M 46 Minneapolis MN 47 / 290 35 / 110 16 / 34 30:23
2079 Mary Dwyer F 30 Minneapolis MN 48 / 290 13 / 180 4 / 51 30:41
2127 Linnea Holt F 41 Eden Prairie MN 49 / 290 14 / 180 3 / 48 30:41
2338 Ray Wuolo M 56 Minneapolis MN 50 / 290 36 / 110 1 / 13 30:44
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]