CHSAA State Meet -
Colorado Springs, CO
10/29/2016

race logo










					                                           
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
     CHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 4A Girl's              
       Norris-Penrose Event Center, Colorado Springs CO                                             
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    98  Battle Mountain            (  19:54.7  1:39:33.3   1:54.4)
=========================================
  1      2  Elizabeth Constien JR               18:59.7     5     42  Kaela Farhney JR                    20:54.1
  2      3  Naomi Harding SO                    18:59.8     6   ( 71) Berit Kirchner JR                   21:37.0
  3     13  Alex Raichart JR                    19:55.7
  4     38  Grace Johnson FR                    20:44.0

  2.   130  Air Academy                (  20:10.2  1:40:50.6   2:07.2)
=========================================
  1      1  Maria Mettler SR                    18:31.5     5     36  Tatum Miller FR                     20:38.7
  2     29  Ella Urschel FR                     20:32.1     6   ( 46) Liliana Hamilton JR                 20:59.5
  3     30  Mackenzie Moss SO                   20:32.2     7   ( 76) Julia Gaubatz SR                    21:43.6
  4     34  Sophia Braza JR                     20:36.1

  3.   132  Palmer Ridge               (  20:23.8  1:41:58.9   1:24.9)
=========================================
  1      9  Madeleine Bonneau JR                19:49.0     5     55  Erin Tirpak SR                      21:13.9
  2     17  Anna Busath FR                      20:09.9     6   ( 88) Emily Gentry SO                     22:07.9
  3     19  Katie Cole SO                       20:11.9     7   ( 94) Nicole Phaneuf JR                   22:18.6
  4     32  Aubrey Wood JR                      20:34.2

  4.   133  Pine Creek                 (  20:25.0  1:42:04.7   1:28.2)
=========================================
  1     14  Layla Almasri SR                    20:01.8     5     65  Brooke Coleman FR                   21:30.0
  2     15  Athena Keuhne SR                    20:08.7     6   ( 89) Hannah Burkett JR                   22:09.5
  3     16  Devon Kroeker SR                    20:09.2     7   (113) Sophia Jung JR                      22:57.7
  4     23  Klara Aspelin JR                    20:15.0

  5.   198  Centaurus                  (  20:44.6  1:43:42.7   1:53.1)
=========================================
  1      6  Riley Geldean FR                    19:31.0     5     58  Helen Gover SO                      21:24.1
  2     35  Brooke Calvo SO                     20:38.3     6   ( 81) Sabrina Stern SR                    21:47.3
  3     47  Kira Biener SO                      21:00.2     7   (101) Meghan Davinroy SR                  22:28.1
  4     52  Katie Hooten FR                     21:09.1

  6.   229  Durango                    (  20:57.2  1:44:45.8   1:41.2)
=========================================
  1     10  Madeleine Burns FR                  19:49.6     5     66  Maggie Wigton SR                    21:30.8
  2     37  Abby Scott JR                       20:40.1     6   ( 69) Anna Smagacz SO                     21:33.5
  3     57  Kiara Hamlin FR                     21:20.3     7   ( 74) Saylor Stottlemeyer FR              21:41.3
  4     59  Bekah Moenning SO                   21:25.0

  7.   247  Golden                     (  21:00.7  1:45:03.5   3:08.7)
=========================================
  1      7  Rachel Goodrich FR                  19:40.1     5    108  Mya Baker FR                        22:48.8
  2     20  Mary Fox SO                         20:14.4     6   (116) Grace Searls FR                     23:00.8
  3     33  Madelynn Gerritson SO               20:35.3     7   (122) Layne Poskie SR                     23:11.7
  4     79  Maricel Mequi JR                    21:44.9

  8.   271  Niwot                      (  21:12.4  1:46:01.6   2:35.3)
=========================================
  1     22  Jenna McCaffrey SR                  20:14.6     5    110  Courtney Smoljan SR                 22:49.9
  2     24  Joelle McDonald FR                  20:19.2     6   (114) Elise Gillett FR                    22:59.5
  3     51  Jeri Wilcox JR                      21:08.0     7   (123) Caitlin Hyers SO                    23:31.0
  4     64  Claire Gillett SR                   21:29.9

  9.   274  Wheat Ridge                (  21:07.1  1:45:35.5   3:34.2)
=========================================
  1      5  Tiya Chamberlin SO                  19:12.6     5    107  Marissa Ritter SO                   22:46.8
  2     31  Amy Leasure SR                      20:32.4     6   (131) Lindsey Roberts SR                  24:38.7
  3     40  Emily Gallegos-Francksen SR         20:51.4     7   (136) Lexi Copher JR                      25:34.7
  4     91  Hannah Livingston SR                22:12.3

 10.   275  Thompson Valley            (  21:02.6  1:45:12.9   2:43.1)
=========================================
  1      4  Kenadi Krueger FR                   19:10.5     5     85  Julia Lundgren FR                   21:53.6
  2     48  Izze Johnson JR                     21:01.9     6   (118) Emily McAlister SR                  23:02.0
  3     54  Gracy Roitsch SO                    21:13.4     7   (125) Helena Ernst SR                     23:38.3
  4     84  Madzie Boyles FR                    21:53.5

 11.   281  Standley Lake              (  21:17.3  1:46:26.3   0:43.5)
=========================================
  1     43  Emma Abernethy SR                   20:55.4     5     72  Delaney Huetson FR                  21:38.9
  2     44  Anna Nelson SR                      20:55.6     6   ( 78) Madisyn Macklin FR                  21:44.4
  3     60  Katie Keating FR                    21:26.9     7   (109) Emma Smith JR                       22:49.2
  4     62  Anna Mounts JR                      21:29.5

 12.   289  Evergreen                  (  21:16.4  1:46:21.7   1:19.1)
=========================================
  1     26  Tomah Whirney JR                    20:27.3     5     80  Kristina Schreiber JR               21:46.4
  2     45  Bri Teegarden FR                    20:59.2     6   ( 90) Kate Lisle JR                       22:11.3
  3     68  Carlee Trindl JR                    21:33.4     7   (128) Jaden Phillips SO                   23:52.0
  4     70  Rachel Harrington JR                21:35.4

 13.   314  Cheyenne Mountain          (  21:27.7  1:47:18.4   2:18.2)
=========================================
  1     21  Anna Warmack SO                     20:14.5     5    102  Anneliese Markus SO                 22:32.7
  2     39  Jensen Enterman FR                  20:48.9     6   (106) Hadley Bell UN                      22:40.9
  3     56  Emily Chaston SO                    21:19.2     7   (112) Ashley Alvarado SO                  22:57.1
  4     96  Anya Joyce JR                       22:23.1

 14.   316  Roosevelt                  (  21:34.5  1:47:52.1   4:14.1)
=========================================
  1     11  Madi Kenyon SO                      19:50.3     5    129  Addi Russell FR                     24:04.4
  2     49  Kendra Eickleberry JR               21:06.0     6   (130) Taylor Nazarenus SR                 24:28.8
  3     50  Kelsey Lagunas SO                   21:07.2
  4     77  Everett Elder SR                    21:44.2

 15.   320  Mountain View              (  21:26.1  1:47:10.2   2:36.0)
=========================================
  1     12  Lauren Offerman SR                  19:51.4     5     99  Yasmine Hernandez SR                22:27.4
  2     41  Camryn Nichols FR                   20:53.0     6   (103) Delaney Bishop SO                   22:34.1
  3     82  Alison Peters SR                    21:52.4     7   (117) Tasha Reichhardt SO                 23:01.2
  4     86  Taylor Petty SO                     22:06.0

 16.   339  Valor Christian            (  21:33.1  1:47:45.1   2:39.2)
=========================================
  1      8  Keely Jones SO                      19:48.3     5    100  Megan Grissom SO                    22:27.5
  2     61  Macy Peterson SR                    21:27.1     6   (105) Annie Trizna SR                     22:40.6
  3     75  Hadley Jason SO                     21:43.2     7   (121) Nicole MacDonald JR                 23:11.5
  4     95  Abby Zuschlag SR                    22:19.0

 17.   350  Silver Creek               (  21:39.1  1:48:15.4   2:52.4)
=========================================
  1     18  Lauren Zoe Baker JR                 20:10.7     5    119  Kylie Morgan FR                     23:03.1
  2     28  Cami Fischmann FR                   20:31.2     6   (124) Hanna Burns SO                      23:34.9
  3     87  McKinley Coppock SR                 22:06.2     7   (132) Alyssa Morgan FR                    24:54.1
  4     98  Kate Eggen SO                       22:24.2

 18.   382  Discovery Canyon           (  21:48.9  1:49:04.2   2:34.5)
=========================================
  1     25  Liberty Ricca FR                    20:26.3     5    115  Brianna Hunt SO                     23:00.8
  2     67  Camille Tredoux SR                  21:31.1     6   (120) Lianna Ubungen JR                   23:10.7
  3     83  Alexis Bishop SO                    21:53.3     7   (126) Emma Baron FR                       23:45.8
  4     92  Abigail Braun FR                    22:12.7

 19.   421  Canon City                 (  22:11.8  1:50:58.6   3:19.2)
=========================================
  1     27  Ellie Enderle SR                    20:30.7     5    127  Laiken O'Rourke FR                  23:49.9
  2     63  Katie Till SR                       21:29.8     6   (133) Madison Rhode JR                    25:00.9
  3     93  Taylor Lee SO                       22:17.6     7   (138) Michaela Yeoman SR                  27:22.4
  4    111  Ellie Till SO                       22:50.6

 20.   461  Widefield                  (  22:34.7  1:52:53.3   3:56.1)
=========================================
  1     53  Caitlyn Anderson SO                 21:09.9     5    134  Kayler Miles SO                     25:06.0
  2     73  Maddy Rodrigues FR                  21:39.6     6   (135) Amber Taylor JR                     25:29.4
  3     97  Tabitha Frandsen JR                 22:23.7     7   (137) Vadianna Martinez FR                26:20.5
  4    104  Julia Esch SR                       22:34.1



                     CHSAA State Cross Country Championships - 4A Girl's                            
                                   
   
 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                       Time    Pace  Mile  2 Mile    
 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================== ======= ===== ===== ====== 
     1   1  548 Maria Mettler              SR Air Academy                18:31.5  5:58  5:43  12:01 
     2   1  552 Elizabeth Constien         JR Battle Mountain            18:59.7  6:07  5:47  12:22 
     3   2  555 Naomi Harding              SO Battle Mountain            18:59.8  6:07  5:47  12:22 
     4   1  674 Kenadi Krueger             FR Thompson Valley            19:10.5  6:11  5:47  12:17 
     5   1  686 Tiya Chamberlin            SO Wheat Ridge                19:12.6  6:11  6:04  12:30 
     6   1  612 Kasey Klocek               FR Green Mountain             19:27.6  6:16  5:47  12:35 
     7   1  613 Addi Iken                  JR Littleton                  19:28.6  6:17  5:51  12:28 
     8   1  569 Riley Geldean              FR Centaurus                  19:31.0  6:17  5:45  12:29 
     9   1  616 Sophia Maeda               JR Mead                       19:32.2  6:18  6:05  12:40 
    10   1  607 Rachel Goodrich            FR Golden                     19:40.1  6:20  6:00  12:42 
    11   1  680 Keely Jones                SO Valor Christian            19:48.3  6:23  5:55  12:42 
    12   1  635 Madeleine Bonneau          JR Palmer Ridge               19:49.0  6:23  6:05  12:55 
    13   1  587 Madeleine Burns            FR Durango                    19:49.6  6:23  6:01  12:44 
    14   1  594 Joslin Blair               FR Eagle Valley               19:50.0  6:24  5:47  12:37 
    15   1  652 Madi Kenyon                SO Roosevelt                  19:50.3  6:24  6:04  12:50 
    16   1  624 Lauren Offerman            SR Mountain View              19:51.4  6:24  5:50  12:43 
    17   3  558 Alex Raichart              JR Battle Mountain            19:55.7  6:25  5:58  12:46 
    18   2  595 Avery Doan                 SO Eagle Valley               19:59.0  6:26  6:01  12:48 
    19   1  642 Layla Almasri              SR Pine Creek                 20:01.8  6:27  6:06  12:58 
    20   1  701 Morgan Hykes               SO Windsor                    20:06.4  6:29  5:57  12:51 
    21   2  647 Athena Keuhne              SR Pine Creek                 20:08.7  6:30  6:00  12:46 
    22   3  648 Devon Kroeker              SR Pine Creek                 20:09.2  6:30  6:06  13:00 
    23   2  636 Anna Busath                FR Palmer Ridge               20:09.9  6:30  6:05  13:03 
    24   1  657 Lauren Zoe Baker           JR Silver Creek               20:10.7  6:30  6:10  12:59 
    25   3  637 Katie Cole                 SO Palmer Ridge               20:11.9  6:31  6:08  13:02 
    26   1  615 Cammy Manes                SR Longmont                   20:12.5  6:31  6:05  13:00 
    27   2  605 Mary Fox                   SO Golden                     20:14.4  6:31  6:03  13:02 
    28   1  579 Anna Warmack               SO Cheyenne Mountain          20:14.5  6:31  6:12  13:04 
    29   1  631 Jenna McCaffrey            SR Niwot                      20:14.6  6:31  5:51  12:59 
    30   4  643 Klara Aspelin              JR Pine Creek                 20:15.0  6:32  6:07  12:59 
    31   2  632 Joelle McDonald            FR Niwot                      20:19.2  6:33  5:58  13:00 
    32   1  584 Liberty Ricca              FR Discovery Canyon           20:26.3  6:35  6:01  13:06 
    33   1  603 Tomah Whirney              JR Evergreen                  20:27.3  6:36  6:05  13:02 
    34   2  700 Kyndel Anderson            FR Windsor                    20:30.0  6:36  6:09  13:14 
    35   1  559 Ellie Enderle              SR Canon City                 20:30.7  6:37  6:23  13:28 
    36   2  661 Cami Fischmann             FR Silver Creek               20:31.2  6:37  6:17  13:17 
    37   2  551 Ella Urschel               FR Air Academy                20:32.1  6:37  6:20  13:16 
    38   3  550 Mackenzie Moss             SO Air Academy                20:32.2  6:37  6:14  13:20 
    39   2  688 Amy Leasure                SR Wheat Ridge                20:32.4  6:37  6:11  13:03 
    40   4  641 Aubrey Wood                JR Palmer Ridge               20:34.2  6:38  6:07  13:13 
    41   3  606 Madelynn Gerritson         SO Golden                     20:35.3  6:38  6:02  13:06 
    42   4  545 Sophia Braza               JR Air Academy                20:36.1  6:38  6:10  13:11 
    43   2  567 Brooke Calvo               SO Centaurus                  20:38.3  6:39  6:11  13:08 
    44   5  549 Tatum Miller               FR Air Academy                20:38.7  6:39  6:08  13:18 
    45   2  590 Abby Scott                 JR Durango                    20:40.1  6:40  6:05  13:12 
    46   4  556 Grace Johnson              FR Battle Mountain            20:44.0  6:41  6:03  13:13 
    47   2  576 Jensen Enterman            FR Cheyenne Mountain          20:48.9  6:42  6:23  13:37 
    48   3  687 Emily Gallegos-Franckse    SR Wheat Ridge                20:51.4  6:43  6:11  13:17 
    49   2  623 Camryn Nichols             FR Mountain View              20:53.0  6:44  6:22  13:30 
    50   5  553 Kaela Farhney              JR Battle Mountain            20:54.1  6:44  6:03  13:19 
    51   1  664 Emma Abernethy             SR Standley Lake              20:55.4  6:45  6:07  13:20 
    52   2  669 Anna Nelson                SR Standley Lake              20:55.6  6:45  6:11  13:21 
    53   2  601 Bri Teegarden              FR Evergreen                  20:59.2  6:46  6:08  13:17 
    54   6  547 Liliana Hamilton           JR Air Academy                20:59.5  6:46  6:08  13:17 
    55   1  596 Emily Condon               SO Erie                       21:00.1  6:46  6:14  13:30 
    56   3  566 Kira Biener                SO Centaurus                  21:00.2  6:46  6:28  13:39 
    57   1  611 Denisse Ojeda              SR Greeley Central            21:01.4  6:46  6:13  13:33 
    58   2  673 Izze Johnson               JR Thompson Valley            21:01.9  6:47  6:03  13:02 
    59   2  617 Kaitlynn Salazar           SO Mead                       21:02.2  6:47  6:25  13:34 
    60   2  650 Kendra Eickleberry         JR Roosevelt                  21:06.0  6:48  6:20  13:32 
    61   3  653 Kelsey Lagunas             SO Roosevelt                  21:07.2  6:48  6:20  13:32 
    62   3  634 Jeri Wilcox                JR Niwot                      21:08.0  6:49  6:06  13:33 
    63   4  571 Katie Hooten               FR Centaurus                  21:09.1  6:49  6:09  13:25 
    64   1  693 Caitlyn Anderson           SO Widefield                  21:09.9  6:49  6:22  13:34 
    65   3  677 Gracy Roitsch              SO Thompson Valley            21:13.4  6:50  6:26  13:45 
    66   5  640 Erin Tirpak                SR Palmer Ridge               21:13.9  6:51  6:16  13:34 
    67   3  575 Emily Chaston              SO Cheyenne Mountain          21:19.2  6:52  6:19  13:39 
    68   3  588 Kiara Hamlin               FR Durango                    21:20.3  6:53  6:27  13:46 
    69   5  570 Helen Gover                SO Centaurus                  21:24.1  6:54  6:13  13:41 
    70   4  589 Bekah Moenning             SO Durango                    21:25.0  6:54  6:19  13:52 
    71   1  620 Kelsey Rycenga             FR Montrose                   21:25.3  6:54  6:23  13:43 
    72   3  666 Katie Keating              FR Standley Lake              21:26.9  6:55  6:11  13:23 
    73   2  682 Macy Peterson              SR Valor Christian            21:27.1  6:55  6:15  13:42 
    74   4  668 Anna Mounts                JR Standley Lake              21:29.5  6:56  6:28  13:59 
    75   2  564 Katie Till                 SR Canon City                 21:29.8  6:56  6:34  13:54 
    76   4  628 Claire Gillett             SR Niwot                      21:29.9  6:56  5:56  13:40 
    77   5  646 Brooke Coleman             FR Pine Creek                 21:30.0  6:56  6:23  13:48 
    78   5  593 Maggie Wigton              SR Durango                    21:30.8  6:56  6:32  13:59 
    79   2  585 Camille Tredoux            SR Discovery Canyon           21:31.1  6:56  6:24  13:44 
    80   3  602 Carlee Trindl              JR Evergreen                  21:33.4  6:57  6:30  13:53 
    81   6  591 Anna Smagacz               SO Durango                    21:33.5  6:57  6:19  13:50 
    82   4  597 Rachel Harrington          JR Evergreen                  21:35.4  6:57  6:20  13:38 
    83   6  557 Berit Kirchner             JR Battle Mountain            21:37.0  6:58  6:05  13:44 
    84   5  665 Delaney Huetson            FR Standley Lake              21:38.9  6:59  6:27  13:59 
    85   2  698 Maddy Rodrigues            FR Widefield                  21:39.6  6:59  6:30  13:55 
    86   7  592 Saylor Stottlemeyer        FR Durango                    21:41.3  6:59  6:32  14:00 
    87   3  679 Hadley Jason               SO Valor Christian            21:43.2  7:00  6:33  14:08 
    88   7  546 Julia Gaubatz              SR Air Academy                21:43.6  7:00  6:28  13:51 
    89   4  651 Everett Elder              SR Roosevelt                  21:44.2  7:00  6:36  14:09 
    90   6  667 Madisyn Macklin            FR Standley Lake              21:44.4  7:00  6:27  13:59 
    91   4  608 Maricel Mequi              JR Golden                     21:44.9  7:00  6:28  13:58 
    92   5  600 Kristina Schreiber         JR Evergreen                  21:46.4  7:01  6:24  13:47 
    93   6  572 Sabrina Stern              SR Centaurus                  21:47.3  7:01  6:18  13:49 
    94   3  625 Alison Peters              SR Mountain View              21:52.4  7:03  6:34  14:08 
    95   3  581 Alexis Bishop              SO Discovery Canyon           21:53.3  7:03  6:17  13:59 
    96   4  671 Madzie Boyles              FR Thompson Valley            21:53.5  7:03  6:27  14:01 
    97   5  676 Julia Lundgren             FR Thompson Valley            21:53.6  7:03  6:29  14:00 
    98   1  649 Abigail Johnston           SO Pueblo County              22:03.6  7:06  6:22  14:01 
    99   4  626 Taylor Petty               SO Mountain View              22:06.0  7:07  6:23  14:06 
   100   3  659 McKinley Coppock           SR Silver Creek               22:06.2  7:07  6:35  14:08 
   101   6  638 Emily Gentry               SO Palmer Ridge               22:07.9  7:08  6:18  13:52 
   102   2  614 Emily Billow               FR Longmont                   22:08.5  7:08  6:21  13:57 
   103   6  645 Hannah Burkett             JR Pine Creek                 22:09.5  7:08  6:26  14:06 
   104   6  598 Kate Lisle                 JR Evergreen                  22:11.3  7:09  6:45  14:14 
   105   4  689 Hannah Livingston          SR Wheat Ridge                22:12.3  7:09  6:40  14:13 
   106   4  582 Abigail Braun              FR Discovery Canyon           22:12.7  7:09  6:25  13:59 
   107   1  685 Sarah Machacek             JR Vista Peak Preparatory     22:13.6  7:10  6:32  14:11 
   108   3  560 Taylor Lee                 SO Canon City                 22:17.6  7:11  6:45  14:20 
   109   7  639 Nicole Phaneuf             JR Palmer Ridge               22:18.6  7:11  6:58  14:20 
   110   4  684 Abby Zuschlag              SR Valor Christian            22:19.0  7:11  6:50  14:27 
   111   4  577 Anya Joyce                 JR Cheyenne Mountain          22:23.1  7:13  6:36  14:26 
   112   3  695 Tabitha Frandsen           JR Widefield                  22:23.7  7:13  6:22  14:09 
   113   4  660 Kate Eggen                 SO Silver Creek               22:24.2  7:13  6:32  14:08 
   114   5  622 Yasmine Hernandez          SR Mountain View              22:27.4  7:14  6:35  14:25 
   115   5  678 Megan Grissom              SO Valor Christian            22:27.5  7:14  6:43  14:22 
   116   7  568 Meghan Davinroy            SR Centaurus                  22:28.1  7:14  6:28  14:09 
   117   5  578 Anneliese Markus           SO Cheyenne Mountain          22:32.7  7:16  6:35  14:27 
   118   6  621 Delaney Bishop             SO Mountain View              22:34.1  7:16  6:34  14:23 
   119   4  694 Julia Esch                 SR Widefield                  22:34.1  7:16  6:30  14:03 
   120   6  683 Annie Trizna               SR Valor Christian            22:40.6  7:18  6:50  14:34 
   121   6  574 Hadley Bell                UN Cheyenne Mountain          22:40.9  7:19  6:38  14:27 
   122   5  690 Marissa Ritter             SO Wheat Ridge                22:46.8  7:20  6:44  14:26 
   123   5  604 Mya Baker                  FR Golden                     22:48.8  7:21  6:47  14:47 
   124   7  670 Emma Smith                 JR Standley Lake              22:49.2  7:21  6:38  14:38 
   125   5  633 Courtney Smoljan           SR Niwot                      22:49.9  7:21  6:23  14:18 
   126   4  563 Ellie Till                 SO Canon City                 22:50.6  7:22  6:49  14:40 
   127   1  618 Chloe Welch                JR Mesa Ridge                 22:51.8  7:22  6:22  13:46 
   128   7  573 Ashley Alvarado            SO Cheyenne Mountain          22:57.1  7:24  6:36  14:32 
   129   7  644 Sophia Jung                JR Pine Creek                 22:57.7  7:24  6:41  14:48 
   130   6  629 Elise Gillett              FR Niwot                      22:59.5  7:24  6:28  14:44 
   131   2  619 Madeline Chandler          SO Montrose                   22:59.5  7:25  6:28  14:28 
   132   5  583 Brianna Hunt               SO Discovery Canyon           23:00.8  7:25  6:45  14:45 
   133   6  610 Grace Searls               FR Golden                     23:00.8  7:25  6:28  14:28 
   134   7  627 Tasha Reichhardt           SO Mountain View              23:01.2  7:25  7:02  14:55 
   135   6  675 Emily McAlister            SR Thompson Valley            23:02.0  7:25  6:39  14:44 
   136   5  663 Kylie Morgan               FR Silver Creek               23:03.1  7:26  6:45  14:45 
   137   6  586 Lianna Ubungen             JR Discovery Canyon           23:10.7  7:28  6:45  14:51 
   138   7  681 Nicole MacDonald           JR Valor Christian            23:11.5  7:28  6:50  14:47 
   139   7  609 Layne Poskie               SR Golden                     23:11.7  7:28  6:44  14:47 
   140   7  630 Caitlin Hyers              SO Niwot                      23:31.0  7:35  6:32  14:56 
   141   6  658 Hanna Burns                SO Silver Creek               23:34.9  7:36  6:35  14:15 
   142   7  672 Helena Ernst               SR Thompson Valley            23:38.3  7:37  6:42  14:52 
   143   7  580 Emma Baron                 FR Discovery Canyon           23:45.8  7:39  6:51  15:07 
   144   5  561 Laiken O'Rourke            FR Canon City                 23:49.9  7:41  6:57  15:06 
   145   7  599 Jaden Phillips             SO Evergreen                  23:52.0  7:41  6:48  14:54 
   146   5  655 Addi Russell               FR Roosevelt                  24:04.4  7:45  7:08  15:30 
   147   6  654 Taylor Nazarenus           SR Roosevelt                  24:28.8  7:53  7:08  15:30 
   148   6  691 Lindsey Roberts            SR Wheat Ridge                24:38.7  7:56  7:13  15:51 
   149   7  662 Alyssa Morgan              FR Silver Creek               24:54.1  8:01  6:35  15:07 
   150   6  562 Madison Rhode              JR Canon City                 25:00.9  8:04  6:57  15:56 
   151   5  697 Kayler Miles               SO Widefield                  25:06.0  8:05  7:03  15:59 
   152   6  699 Amber Taylor               JR Widefield                  25:29.4  8:13  7:31  16:27 
   153   7  692 Lexi Copher                JR Wheat Ridge                25:34.7  8:14  7:31  16:19 
   154   7  696 Vadianna Martinez          FR Widefield                  26:20.5  8:29  7:35  16:50 
   155   7  565 Michaela Yeoman            SR Canon City                 27:22.4  8:49  7:30  17:04