Duluth, MN
9/17/2016


DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
FINISHERS 836 (448 men, 388 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:11:05

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
284 Matt Kitzis M 28 Kaukaua WI 1 / 836 1 / 448 1 / 31 1:23:52
285 Travis Lambert M 29 Minneapolis MN 2 / 836 2 / 448 2 / 31 1:23:53
269 Isaac Harker M 15 St Paul MN 3 / 836 3 / 448 1 / 5 1:23:53
203 Arnav Sonic Shah M 30 New Hyde Park NY 4 / 836 4 / 448 1 / 33 1:23:54
283 Bryce Musial M 15 Byron Center MI 5 / 836 5 / 448 2 / 5 1:23:54
281 Tavis Trosen M 35 Minot ND 6 / 836 6 / 448 1 / 50 1:23:55
263 Blake Sundeen M 32 Brooklyn Center MN 7 / 836 7 / 448 2 / 33 1:23:55
265 Chris Dunham M 40 Duluth MN 8 / 836 8 / 448 1 / 43 1:23:56
212 Deke Finley M 36 Maple Grove MN 9 / 836 9 / 448 2 / 50 1:23:57
264 Brian Hirabayashi M 34 Richfield MN 10 / 836 10 / 448 3 / 33 1:23:58
226 Josiah Hendrickson M 28 Bemidji MN 11 / 836 11 / 448 3 / 31 1:23:58
201 Alex Harvey M 55 Shakopee MN 12 / 836 12 / 448 1 / 74 1:24:02
229 Kenneth McDonald M 37 Loveland CO 13 / 836 13 / 448 3 / 50 1:24:02
259 Torrie Enget M 49 Grand Forks ND 14 / 836 14 / 448 1 / 42 1:24:03
276 Matt melanson M 61 Minneapolis MN 15 / 836 15 / 448 1 / 44 1:24:04
208 Daniel Overby M 44 Two Harbors MN 16 / 836 16 / 448 2 / 43 1:24:05
242 Paul E OHearn M 49 Newport RI 17 / 836 17 / 448 2 / 42 1:24:07
274 Mark christenson M 51 Grand Forks ND 18 / 836 18 / 448 1 / 56 1:24:09
213 Dino Musielewicz M 27 Moorhead MN 19 / 836 19 / 448 4 / 31 1:24:09
222 Jeff Steltz M 55 Chippewa Falls WI 20 / 836 20 / 448 2 / 74 1:24:09
448 Steve WAGNER M 48 Appleton WI 21 / 836 21 / 448 3 / 42 1:24:12
231 Kevin Johnson M 56 Bemidji MN 22 / 836 22 / 448 3 / 74 1:24:12
237 Michael Olson M 49 De Pere WI 23 / 836 23 / 448 4 / 42 1:24:13
271 John Peck M 41 Arlington Heights IL 24 / 836 24 / 448 3 / 43 1:24:13
273 Marion Scott F 39 Lake Zurich IL 25 / 836 1 / 388 1 / 42 1:24:13
206 Chad Wilson M 30 Superior WI 26 / 836 25 / 448 4 / 33 1:24:14
217 Glenn Steude M 63 Des Plaines IL 27 / 836 26 / 448 2 / 44 1:24:14
268 Drew GETMAN M 51 Tampa FL 28 / 836 27 / 448 2 / 56 1:24:16
221 Jason Claycomb M 52 Hinsdale IL 29 / 836 28 / 448 3 / 56 1:24:22
215 Farid Zidan M 55 Arlington MA 30 / 836 29 / 448 4 / 74 1:24:38
286 Ryan Mullery M 20 Rosemount MN 31 / 836 30 / 448 1 / 20 1:24:53
262 William H. Field M 56 Thunder Bay ON 32 / 836 31 / 448 5 / 74 1:24:55
251 Scott Muhne M 54 Chicago IL 33 / 836 32 / 448 4 / 56 1:25:03
278 Milan Dafcik M 31 Chicago IL 34 / 836 33 / 448 5 / 33 1:25:10
225 Josh Mayfield M 35 Two Harbors MN 35 / 836 34 / 448 4 / 50 1:25:13
247 Robert Musielewicz M 60 Baxter MN 36 / 836 35 / 448 3 / 44 1:25:17
258 Tony Toffoli M 44 Fort Collins CO 37 / 836 36 / 448 4 / 43 1:25:19
220 James Sokolowski M 56 Minneapolis MN 38 / 836 37 / 448 6 / 74 1:25:20
230 Kent Junkert M 58 Richardson TX 39 / 836 38 / 448 7 / 74 1:25:21
257 Todd Campbell M 55 Superior WI 40 / 836 39 / 448 8 / 74 1:25:22
238 Miranda Halsey F 17 Appleton WI 41 / 836 2 / 388 1 / 10 1:25:30
207 Chris Martin M 42 Longmont CO 42 / 836 40 / 448 5 / 43 1:25:32
216 Gary Yanagita M 59 Minneapolis MN 43 / 836 41 / 448 9 / 74 1:25:33
246 Richard Smith M 35 Schaumburg IL 44 / 836 42 / 448 5 / 50 1:26:07
232 Kristen corr F 54 Prior Lake MN 45 / 836 3 / 388 1 / 26 1:26:14
210 David Skram M 60 Fort Collins CO 46 / 836 43 / 448 4 / 44 1:26:15
211 Deborah White F 45 Richmond MI 47 / 836 4 / 388 1 / 41 1:26:18
241 Pat Melby M 52 Duluth MN 48 / 836 44 / 448 5 / 56 1:26:19
260 Tucker Vincent M 11 Appleton WI 49 / 836 45 / 448 1 / 5 1:27:22
279 Paul Domholt M 62 Edina MN 50 / 836 46 / 448 5 / 44 1:27:31
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]