St. Louis Park, MN
10/1/2016


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 77 (35 men, 42 women)
AVERAGE TIME 33:37

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
6 Ben Ceder M 26 Blaine MN 1 / 77 1 / 35 1 / 6 18:36
82 Nick Rasmussen M 38 Golden Valley MN 2 / 77 2 / 35 1 / 13 22:54
58 Jennifer Sullivan F 45 Minnetonka MN 3 / 77 1 / 42 1 / 7 22:55
268 Brandon Overlie M 30 Minneapolis MN 4 / 77 3 / 35 2 / 13 23:07
21 James Hron M 28 Crystal MN 5 / 77 4 / 35 2 / 6 23:46
267 Al Vo M 27 Minneapolis MN 6 / 77 5 / 35 3 / 6 23:49
250 Troy Becker M 38 Fargo ND 7 / 77 6 / 35 3 / 13 24:41
5 Jackson Berscheid M 15 Sauk Centre MN 8 / 77 7 / 35 1 / 12 24:52
20 Carli Hron F 26 Blaine MN 9 / 77 2 / 42 1 / 8 24:54
48 Bradley Prowant M 31 Saint Paul MN 10 / 77 8 / 35 4 / 13 25:03
43 Zach Neuman M 35 Saint Louis Park MN 11 / 77 9 / 35 5 / 13 25:06
8 Avery Cloud F 19 Blaine MN 12 / 77 3 / 42 1 / 10 25:52
64 Andrew Wetterlind M 33 Fridley MN 13 / 77 10 / 35 6 / 13 25:53
66 Christopher Zacharias M 45 Fridley MN 14 / 77 11 / 35 1 / 3 25:54
249 Ali Becker F 38 Fargo ND 15 / 77 4 / 42 1 / 12 26:08
78 Tj Huss M 12 Fridley MN 16 / 77 12 / 35 2 / 12 27:10
266 Luke Ransom M 9 Osseo MN 17 / 77 13 / 35 3 / 12 27:49
31 Alison Kullback F 25 Minneapolis MN 18 / 77 5 / 42 2 / 8 27:50
242 Morgan Grahek F 22 Minneapolis MN 19 / 77 6 / 42 3 / 8 28:03
245 McKenna Miskoviak F 18 Boyd MT 20 / 77 7 / 42 2 / 10 28:07
29 Erin Kiersted F 36 Elk River MN 21 / 77 8 / 42 2 / 12 28:09
81 Austin Nguyen M 25 Brooklyn Park MN 22 / 77 14 / 35 4 / 6 28:48
84 Alex Vo M 25 St. Louis Park MN 23 / 77 15 / 35 5 / 6 29:00
253 Tim Anderson M 34 Andover MN 24 / 77 16 / 35 7 / 13 29:08
12 Kyle Dempsey F 32 Saint Paul MN 25 / 77 9 / 42 3 / 12 29:09
62 Weston Thone M 39 Blaine MN 26 / 77 17 / 35 8 / 13 29:46
59 Audrey Thone F 6 Blaine MN 27 / 77 10 / 42 3 / 10 29:46
23 July Hugen F 33 Chanhassen MN 28 / 77 11 / 42 4 / 12 30:03
24 Randy Hugen M 41 Chanhassen MN 29 / 77 18 / 35 2 / 3 30:03
65 Rachel White F 33 Minneapolis MN 30 / 77 12 / 42 5 / 12 30:05
90 Sue Moerer F 54 Minnetonka MN 31 / 77 13 / 42 1 / 4 30:14
243 Zachary Schaefer M 11 Minneapolis MN 32 / 77 19 / 35 4 / 12 30:21
71 Maria Chapellin F 38 Maple Grove MN 33 / 77 14 / 42 6 / 12 31:03
85 Ryan Wald M 7 Andover MN 34 / 77 20 / 35 5 / 12 31:39
86 Steve Wald M 33 Andover MN 35 / 77 21 / 35 9 / 13 31:39
11 Christopher De La Mater M 34 Fridley MN 36 / 77 22 / 35 10 / 13 31:58
10 Ben De La Mater M 3 Fridley MN 37 / 77 23 / 35 6 / 12 31:58
74 Belae Huss F 10 Fridley MN 38 / 77 15 / 42 4 / 10 32:23
76 Joseph Huss M 46 Fridley MN 39 / 77 24 / 35 3 / 3 32:23
252 Dana Anderson F 37 Andover MN 40 / 77 16 / 42 7 / 12 32:34
265 Ryan Ransom M 11 Osseo MN 41 / 77 25 / 35 7 / 12 32:35
79 Melissa Lahoud F 18 Coon Rapids MN 42 / 77 17 / 42 5 / 10 32:37
269 Scott Hinshon M N/A Saint Paul MN 43 / 77 26 / 35 1 / 1 32:41
38 Hannah Marx F 20 Big Lake MN 44 / 77 18 / 42 4 / 8 34:12
70 Shea Becker M 10 Golden Valley MN 45 / 77 27 / 35 8 / 12 34:37
14 Melissa Forrest F 38 Mounds View MN 46 / 77 19 / 42 8 / 12 34:39
9 Nikki Cusick F 25 Elk River MN 47 / 77 20 / 42 5 / 8 35:06
41 Jameson Meiser M 7 Maple Grove MN 48 / 77 28 / 35 9 / 12 35:17
40 Holger Meiser M 39 Maple Grove MN 49 / 77 29 / 35 11 / 13 35:17
87 Janet Weisberg F 53 Golden Valley MN 50 / 77 21 / 42 2 / 4 35:20
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]