North Dakota State High School Cross Country Championships -
Jamestown, ND
10/22/2016

race logo










					                                NORTH DAKOTA STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET
                              Parkhurst Recreation Area - Jamestown, ND
                                           October 22, 2016
                                          CLASS A GIRLS - 5K
   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: CLASS A GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    71  Fargo Davies                       
=============================================
  1     11  Bridget Henne                   19:24.40 
  2     12  Megan Lundstrom                 19:28.63 
  3     14  Payton Lane                     19:41.36 
  4     16  Cory Duffield                   19:42.13 
  5     18  Ryleigh Wacha                   19:44.01 
  6   ( 21) McKenna Lovehaug                19:51.53 
  7   ( 30) Elle Selzler                    20:12.29 
  8   ( 47) Aubrey Rude                     20:43.30 
  9   ( 59) Brenna Barnick                  20:55.67 
 10   ( 67) Mackenzie Burian                21:06.17 

  2.    95  Bismarck Century                   
=============================================
  1      3  Kelby Anderson                  17:39.57 
  2      4  Emily Goldade                   18:04.03 
  3     13  Erin Palmer                     19:38.08 
  4     37  Katie Wald                      20:24.50 
  5     38  Aislin Anderson                 20:30.55 
  6   ( 45) Kate Weigum                     20:39.70 
  7   ( 46) Addison Willett                 20:42.82 
  8   ( 70) Alexis Helm                     21:07.70 
  9   ( 90) Briana Rittenbach               21:43.12 
 10   (157) Gracie Grinsteiner              24:05.94 

  3.    97  Grand Forks Central                
=============================================
  1      1  Karly Ackley                    17:13.15 
  2      7  Alexis Roehl                    18:36.27 
  3     10  Rachel Torrey                   19:13.40 
  4     35  Aislinn Hunter                  20:22.71 
  5     44  Mikayla Weiss                   20:38.20 
  6   ( 73) Lauren Harrison                 21:10.05 
  7   ( 74) Sophia Roehl                    21:10.91 
  8   ( 99) Mandy Williamson                21:58.66 
  9   (109) Rachel Hatcher                  22:19.43 
 10   (143) Sijle Kindseth                  23:36.32 

  4.   115  Bismarck High                      
=============================================
  1      2  Mattie Shirley-Fairbairn        17:24.24 
  2      9  Callie Clausnitzer              19:04.99 
  3     25  Cadee Ryckman                   20:06.57 
  4     26  Morgan Wald                     20:07.62 
  5     53  Jilee Golus                     20:52.49 
  6   ( 60) Eliza Lofberg                   20:55.89 
  7   ( 63) Rayni Vorachek                  21:02.05 
  8   ( 83) Delaney Wolf                    21:23.07 
  9   (107) Zoe Kraft                       22:16.09 
 10   (108) Bella Kraft                     22:18.25 

  5.   178  Minot                              
=============================================
  1     23  Allie Nelson                    20:01.12 
  2     31  Abby Hoffarth                   20:13.00 
  3     32  Allie Wahlund                   20:14.60 
  4     40  Abbie Wahlund                   20:31.64 
  5     52  Maliah Burke                    20:52.07 
  6   ( 57) Allison Lepp                    20:54.70 
  7   ( 66) Michaela Larson                 21:04.72 
  8   ( 71) Ella Francis                    21:08.49 
  9   ( 85) Lizzy Folk                      21:28.71 
 10   (102) Ashley Nelson                   22:11.50 

  6.   185  Fargo North                        
=============================================
  1     19  Isabelle Puhl                   19:44.38 
  2     20  Ellie Hammes                    19:44.95 
  3     36  Abbi Grieger                    20:24.15 
  4     54  Gabby Kramer                    20:52.95 
  5     56  Anna Erickson                   20:54.41 
  6   ( 76) Grace Dorsher                   21:11.88 
  7   ( 88) Abby Farsdale                   21:36.11 
  8   ( 89) Leighton Fitch                  21:36.99 
  9   (127) Mikayla Weston                  22:59.84 
 10   (132) Mackenzie Kirkpatrick           23:12.24 

  7.   198  West Fargo Sheyenne                
=============================================
  1     22  Eden Smith                      19:59.66 
  2     27  Lucy Glessner                   20:09.89 
  3     42  Caleigh Anderson                20:35.69 
  4     49  Mattyson Barta                  20:44.00 
  5     58  Kalley Miller                   20:55.51 
  6   ( 69) Brenna Heitmann                 21:06.86 
  7   ( 86) Mya Bruhschwein                 21:33.69 
  8   ( 87) Emma Sailer                     21:34.61 
  9   ( 94) Elisabeth Kolb                  21:48.44 

  8.   208  Bismarck Legacy                    
=============================================
  1     15  Jadyn Guidinger                 19:41.85 
  2     17  Lindsey Werner                  19:43.04 
  3     50  Peyton Jensen                   20:45.35 
  4     51  Patty Brodie                    20:47.49 
  5     75  Kaydee Wescom                   21:10.97 
  6   (112) Rachel Holzer                   22:24.80 
  7   (115) Liz Holzer                      22:32.00 
  8   (122) Rachel Johanson                 22:47.20 
  9   (150) Baylee Gartner                  23:50.51 
 10   (156) Annika Price                    23:59.79 

  9.   217  Dickinson                          
=============================================
  1      8  Elizabeth Yoder                 18:52.99 
  2     34  Aleigha Villars                 20:20.25 
  3     48  Amalia Lewis                    20:43.58 
  4     55  Chelsea Anderson                20:53.41 
  5     72  Raghyn Murphy                   21:09.09 
  6   ( 95) Emily Keller                    21:50.08 
  7   (137) Gracie O'Brien                  23:15.94 
  8   (142) Amber Hutzenbiler               23:35.71 
  9   (146) Macy Mack                       23:46.96 
 10   (148) Alexus Meduna                   23:48.61 

 10.   274  Shanley/Oak Grove                  
=============================================
  1     24  Anna Bernhardt                  20:02.41 
  2     33  Kate Busek                      20:18.96 
  3     62  Lili Lindemoen                  20:58.57 
  4     64  Maria Sornsin                   21:03.34 
  5     91  Olivia Johnson                  21:43.85 
  6   (104) Kiley Craft                     22:13.12 
  7   (114) Lilly Rivard                    22:26.83 
  8   (116) Taylor Schneider                22:33.56 
  9   (120) Kate Gallagher                  22:46.37 
 10   (130) Juliet Geffre                   23:08.34 

 11.   342  Mandan                             
=============================================
  1      6  Kelby Rinas                     18:09.37 
  2     39  Amaya Ramsey                    20:30.81 
  3     68  Kaycee Fry                      21:06.29 
  4    100  Sharrie Heinert                 22:01.88 
  5    129  Maiah McCowan                   23:07.93 
  6   (134) Mindy Barchenger                23:13.08 
  7   (138) Catalena Ogden                  23:21.46 
  8   (141) Darbi Defoe                     23:34.41 
  9   (160) Juliann Spilman                 24:20.86 
 10   (162) Maiya Fleck                     24:22.50 

 12.   361  Jamestown                          
=============================================
  1     28  Meghan Ford                     20:10.43 
  2     77  Teralyn Coombs                  21:12.17 
  3     81  Amanda Sargeant                 21:18.87 
  4     82  Jaymee George                   21:19.75 
  5     93  Peyton Rudnick                  21:47.56 
  6   ( 96) Maya Moltzen                    21:51.93 
  7   (113) Alyssa Allen                    22:25.26 
  8   (118) Rachel Morin                    22:39.75 
  9   (125) Emily Sargeant                  22:52.87 
 10   (151) Sydney Zalumskis                23:52.08 

 13.   375  Williston                          
=============================================
  1     41  Eleni Lovgren                   20:33.52 
  2     61  Kayla Bloomquist                20:58.47 
  3     65  Elizabeth Goebel                21:04.10 
  4     98  Ava Marberger                   21:56.34 
  5    110  Abby Olson                      22:22.38 
  6   (119) Taya Helstad                    22:45.45 

 14.   385  West Fargo                         
=============================================
  1      5  Jen Dufner                      18:08.80 
  2     79  Hope Pringle                    21:14.81 
  3     97  Nicole Schreiner                21:55.03 
  4    101  Abby Smith                      22:05.93 
  5    103  Kaelyn Berg                     22:12.46 
  6   (106) Madysen Nelson                  22:14.27 
  7   (131) Emily Hansen                    23:11.64 

 15.   455  Devils Lake                        
=============================================
  1     29  Ramsey Brown                    20:11.28 
  2     43  Jessica Mertens                 20:37.04 
  3     84  Kiya McLaurin                   21:27.13 
  4    145  Rebekah Widmer                  23:44.14 
  5    154  Jenna Gerhardt                  23:54.47 
  6   (165) Chiara Olson                    24:26.90 

 16.   491  Grand Forks Red River              
=============================================
  1     78  Campbell Dorsey                 21:12.45 
  2     80  Peytun Campbell                 21:17.39 
  3    105  Erin Shroyer                    22:13.52 
  4    111  Chloe Heydt                     22:22.95 
  5    117  Mackenzie Severson              22:35.24 
  6   (126) Megan Shroyer                   22:54.78 
  7   (128) Grace Emineth                   23:03.59 
  8   (135) Gracia Larsen-Schmidt           23:14.56 
  9   (149) Ashley Conneran                 23:50.30 
 10   (161) Claire Leach                    24:22.30 

 17.   619  Fargo South                        
=============================================
  1     92  Natalie Schalow                 21:44.43 
  2    123  Samantha Hoselton               22:48.62 
  3    124  Emma Rieger                     22:51.80 
  4    136  Kennedie Beyer                  23:15.78 
  5    144  Keeley Eichhorn                 23:41.68 
  6   (152) Margrit Johannesson             23:52.12 
  7   (153) Alison Guttormson               23:52.76 
  8   (155) Alice Carlson                   23:56.69 
  9   (159) Natalia Beal                    24:17.56 
 10   (163) Emily Sherva                    24:23.13 

 18.   680  Valley City                        
=============================================
  1    121  Presley Curtis                  22:47.16 
  2    133  Avery Murray                    23:12.53 
  3    139  Courtney Lloyd                  23:25.13 
  4    140  Sophia Boe                      23:27.66 
  5    147  Lexi Triebold                   23:48.23 
  6   (158) Olivia Slyter                   24:11.22 
  7   (164) Eliza Schueneman                24:24.65 




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: CLASS A GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Tea/Tot  No.  Name                  Grade Team                                Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ===================== ===== =================================== ======= ===== 
    1   1/10    168 Karly Ackley          12    Grand Forks Central                 17:13.2  5:33 
    2   1/10     37 Mattie Shirley-Fairba 10    Bismarck High                       17:24.3  5:37 
    3   1/10     12 Kelby Anderson        12    Bismarck Century                    17:39.6  5:42 
    4   2/10     13 Emily Goldade         8     Bismarck Century                    18:04.1  5:49 
    5   1/7     310 Jen Dufner            12    West Fargo                          18:08.8  5:51 
    6   1/10    236 Kelby Rinas           9     Mandan                              18:09.4  5:51 
    7   2/10    173 Alexis Roehl          10    Grand Forks Central                 18:36.3  6:00 
    8   1/10     97 Elizabeth Yoder       12    Dickinson                           18:53.0  6:05 
    9   2/10     31 Callie Clausnitzer    9     Bismarck High                       19:05.0  6:09 
   10   3/10    175 Rachel Torrey         11    Grand Forks Central                 19:13.4  6:12 
   11   1/10    110 Bridget Henne         10    Fargo Davies                        19:24.4  6:15 
   12   2/10    113 Megan Lundstrom       10    Fargo Davies                        19:28.7  6:17 
   13   3/10     16 Erin Palmer           7     Bismarck Century                    19:38.1  6:20 
   14   3/10    111 Payton Lane           9     Fargo Davies                        19:41.4  6:21 
   15   1/10     53 Jadyn Guidinger       8     Bismarck Legacy                     19:41.9  6:21 
   16   4/10    109 Cory Duffield         12    Fargo Davies                        19:42.2  6:21 
   17   2/10     59 Lindsey Werner        10    Bismarck Legacy                     19:43.1  6:21 
   18   5/10    117 Ryleigh Wacha         8     Fargo Davies                        19:44.1  6:22 
   19   1/10    136 Isabelle Puhl         8     Fargo North                         19:44.4  6:22 
   20   2/10    133 Ellie Hammes          11    Fargo North                         19:45.0  6:22 
   21   6/10    112 McKenna Lovehaug      8     Fargo Davies                        19:51.6  6:24 
   22   1/9     334 Eden Smith            8     West Fargo Sheyenne                 19:59.7  6:27 
   23   1/10    254 Allie Nelson          9     Minot                               20:01.2  6:27 
   24   1/10    268 Anna Bernhardt        7     Shanley/Oak Grove                   20:02.5  6:28 
   25   3/10     36 Cadee Ryckman         9     Bismarck High                       20:06.6  6:29 
   26   4/10     39 Morgan Wald           9     Bismarck High                       20:07.7  6:29 
   27   2/9     329 Lucy Glessner         11    West Fargo Sheyenne                 20:09.9  6:30 
   28   1/10    210 Meghan Ford           8     Jamestown                           20:10.5  6:30 
   29   1/6      71 Ramsey Brown          8     Devils Lake                         20:11.3  6:30 
   30   7/10    116 Elle Selzler          8     Fargo Davies                        20:12.3  6:31 
   31   2/10    251 Abby Hoffarth         9     Minot                               20:13.0  6:31 
   32   3/10    257 Allie Wahlund         9     Minot                               20:14.6  6:31 
   33   2/10    269 Kate Busek            8     Shanley/Oak Grove                   20:19.0  6:33 
   34   2/10     96 Aleigha Villars       9     Dickinson                           20:20.3  6:33 
   35   4/10    171 Aislinn Hunter        10    Grand Forks Central                 20:22.8  6:34 
   36   3/10    132 Abbi Grieger          11    Fargo North                         20:24.2  6:35 
   37   4/10     18 Katie Wald            8     Bismarck Century                    20:24.5  6:35 
   38   5/10     11 Aislin Anderson       9     Bismarck Century                    20:30.6  6:37 
   39   2/10    235 Amaya Ramsey          8     Mandan                              20:30.9  6:37 
   40   4/10    256 Abbie Wahlund         9     Minot                               20:31.7  6:37 
   41   1/6     352 Eleni Lovgren         7     Williston                           20:33.6  6:38 
   42   3/9     326 Caleigh Anderson      11    West Fargo Sheyenne                 20:35.7  6:38 
   43   2/6      74 Jessica Mertens       9     Devils Lake                         20:37.1  6:39 
   44   5/10    176 Mikayla Weiss         9     Grand Forks Central                 20:38.2  6:39 
   45   6/10     19 Kate Weigum           10    Bismarck Century                    20:39.7  6:40 
   46   7/10     20 Addison Willett       10    Bismarck Century                    20:42.9  6:41 
   47   8/10    115 Aubrey Rude           9     Fargo Davies                        20:43.3  6:41 
   48   3/10     91 Amalia Lewis          9     Dickinson                           20:43.6  6:41 
   49   4/9     327 Mattyson Barta        11    West Fargo Sheyenne                 20:44.0  6:41 
   50   3/10     56 Peyton Jensen         9     Bismarck Legacy                     20:45.4  6:41 
   51   4/10     51 Patty Brodie          12    Bismarck Legacy                     20:47.5  6:42 
   52   5/10    248 Maliah Burke          7     Minot                               20:52.1  6:43 
   53   5/10     32 Jilee Golus           8     Bismarck High                       20:52.5  6:44 
   54   4/10    135 Gabby Kramer          9     Fargo North                         20:53.0  6:44 
   55   4/10     88 Chelsea Anderson      12    Dickinson                           20:53.5  6:44 
   56   5/10    129 Anna Erickson         11    Fargo North                         20:54.5  6:44 
   57   6/10    253 Allison Lepp          10    Minot                               20:54.7  6:44 
   58   5/9     332 Kalley Miller         12    West Fargo Sheyenne                 20:55.6  6:45 
   59   9/10    108 Brenna Barnick        7     Fargo Davies                        20:55.7  6:45 
   60   6/10     34 Eliza Lofberg         11    Bismarck High                       20:55.9  6:45 
   61   2/6     346 Kayla Bloomquist      12    Williston                           20:58.5  6:46 
   62   3/10    274 Lili Lindemoen        7     Shanley/Oak Grove                   20:58.6  6:46 
   63   7/10     38 Rayni Vorachek        9     Bismarck High                       21:02.1  6:47 
   64   4/10    277 Maria Sornsin         10    Shanley/Oak Grove                   21:03.4  6:47 
   65   3/6     349 Elizabeth Goebel      12    Williston                           21:04.1  6:47 
   66   7/10    252 Michaela Larson       12    Minot                               21:04.8  6:48 
   67  10/10    114 Mackenzie Burian      10    Fargo Davies                        21:06.2  6:48 
   68   3/10    231 Kaycee Fry            12    Mandan                              21:06.3  6:48 
   69   6/9     330 Brenna Heitmann       11    West Fargo Sheyenne                 21:06.9  6:48 
   70   8/10     15 Alexis Helm           12    Bismarck Century                    21:07.7  6:49 
   71   8/10    250 Ella Francis          9     Minot                               21:08.5  6:49 
   72   5/10     94 Raghyn Murphy         8     Dickinson                           21:09.1  6:49 
   73   6/10    169 Lauren Harrison       8     Grand Forks Central                 21:10.1  6:49 
   74   7/10    174 Sophia Roehl          8     Grand Forks Central                 21:11.0  6:50 
   75   5/10     60 Kaydee Wescom         10    Bismarck Legacy                     21:11.0  6:50 
   76   6/10    128 Grace Dorsher         8     Fargo North                         21:11.9  6:50 
   77   2/10    209 Teralyn Coombs        11    Jamestown                           21:12.2  6:50 
   78   1/10    189 Campbell Dorsey       7     Grand Forks Red River               21:12.5  6:50 
   79   2/7     313 Hope Pringle          9     West Fargo                          21:14.9  6:51 
   80   2/10    188 Peytun Campbell       11    Grand Forks Red River               21:17.4  6:52 
   81   3/10    215 Amanda Sargeant       10    Jamestown                           21:18.9  6:52 
   82   4/10    211 Jaymee George         10    Jamestown                           21:19.8  6:52 
   83   8/10     40 Delaney Wolf          12    Bismarck High                       21:23.1  6:53 
   84   3/6      73 Kiya McLaurin         7     Devils Lake                         21:27.2  6:55 
   85   9/10    249 Lizzy Folk            9     Minot                               21:28.8  6:55 
   86   7/9     328 Mya Bruhschwein       10    West Fargo Sheyenne                 21:33.7  6:57 
   87   8/9     333 Emma Sailer           11    West Fargo Sheyenne                 21:34.7  6:57 
   88   7/10    130 Abby Farsdale         10    Fargo North                         21:36.2  6:58 
   89   8/10    131 Leighton Fitch        12    Fargo North                         21:37.0  6:58 
   90   9/10     17 Briana Rittenbach     10    Bismarck Century                    21:43.2  7:00 
   91   5/10    273 Olivia Johnson        9     Shanley/Oak Grove                   21:43.9  7:00 
   92   1/10    156 Natalie Schalow       12    Fargo South                         21:44.5  7:00 
   93   5/10    214 Peyton Rudnick        10    Jamestown                           21:47.6  7:01 
   94   9/9     331 Elisabeth Kolb        11    West Fargo Sheyenne                 21:48.5  7:02 
   95   6/10     90 Emily Keller          11    Dickinson                           21:50.1  7:02 
   96   6/10    212 Maya Moltzen          12    Jamestown                           21:52.0  7:03 
   97   3/7     314 Nicole Schreiner      12    West Fargo                          21:55.1  7:04 
   98   4/6     353 Ava Marberger         8     Williston                           21:56.4  7:04 
   99   8/10    177 Mandy Williamson      10    Grand Forks Central                 21:58.7  7:05 
  100   4/10    232 Sharrie Heinert       12    Mandan                              22:01.9  7:06 
  101   4/7     315 Abby Smith            7     West Fargo                          22:06.0  7:07 
  102  10/10    255 Ashley Nelson         8     Minot                               22:11.5  7:09 
  103   5/7     309 Kaelyn Berg           7     West Fargo                          22:12.5  7:09 
  104   6/10    270 Kiley Craft           7     Shanley/Oak Grove                   22:13.2  7:10 
  105   3/10    196 Erin Shroyer          12    Grand Forks Red River               22:13.6  7:10 
  106   6/7     312 Madysen Nelson        11    West Fargo                          22:14.3  7:10 
  107   9/10     33 Zoe Kraft             12    Bismarck high                       22:16.1  7:11 
  108  10/10     35 Bella Kraft           11    Bismarck High                       22:18.3  7:11 
  109   9/10    170 Rachel Hatcher        12    Grand Forks Central                 22:19.5  7:12 
  110   5/6     354 Abby Olson            8     Williston                           22:22.4  7:13 
  111   4/10    191 Chloe Heydt           9     Grand Forks Red River               22:23.0  7:13 
  112   6/10     55 Rachel Holzer         9     Bismarck Legacy                     22:24.8  7:13 
  113   7/10    208 Alyssa Allen          9     Jamestown                           22:25.3  7:13 
  114   7/10    275 Lilly Rivard          11    Shanley/Oak Grove                   22:26.9  7:14 
  115   7/10     54 Liz Holzer            11    Bismarck Legacy                     22:32.0  7:16 
  116   8/10    276 Taylor Schneider      7     Shanley/Oak Grove                   22:33.6  7:16 
  117   5/10    195 Mackenzie Severson    10    Grand Forks Red River               22:35.3  7:17 
  118   8/10    213 Rachel Morin          12    Jamestown                           22:39.8  7:18 
  119   6/6     351 Taya Helstad          12    Williston                           22:45.5  7:20 
  120   9/10    272 Kate Gallagher        9     Shanley/Oak Grove                   22:46.4  7:20 
  121   1/7     293 Presley Curtis        9     Valley City                         22:47.2  7:21 
  122   8/10     57 Rachel Johanson       12    Bismarck Legacy                     22:47.2  7:21 
  123   2/10    153 Samantha Hoselton     8     Fargo South                         22:48.7  7:21 
  124   3/10    155 Emma Rieger           8     Fargo South                         22:51.8  7:22 
  125   9/10    216 Emily Sargeant        9     Jamestown                           22:52.9  7:22 
  126   6/10    197 Megan Shroyer         12    Grand Forks Red River               22:54.8  7:23 
  127   9/10    137 Mikayla Weston        12    Fargo North                         22:59.9  7:25 
  128   7/10    190 Grace Emineth         9     Grand Forks Red River               23:03.6  7:26 
  129   5/10    233 Maiah McCowan         12    Mandan                              23:08.0  7:27 
  130  10/10    271 Juliet Geffre         10    Shanley/Oak Grove                   23:08.4  7:27 
  131   7/7     311 Emily Hansen          9     West Fargo                          23:11.7  7:28 
  132  10/10    134 Mackenzie Kirkpatrick 9     Fargo North                         23:12.3  7:29 
  133   2/7     295 Avery Murray          8     Valley City                         23:12.6  7:29 
  134   6/10    228 Mindy Barchenger      11    Mandan                              23:13.1  7:29 
  135   8/10    192 Gracia Larsen-Schmidt 8     Grand Forks Red River               23:14.6  7:29 
  136   4/10    149 Kennedie Beyer        11    Fargo South                         23:15.8  7:30 
  137   7/10     95 Gracie O'Brien        10    Dickinson                           23:16.0  7:30 
  138   7/10    234 Catalena Ogden        11    Mandan                              23:21.5  7:32 
  139   3/7     294 Courtney Lloyd        11    Valley City                         23:25.2  7:33 
  140   4/7     292 Sophia Boe            9     Valley City                         23:27.7  7:34 
  141   8/10    229 Darbi Defoe           11    Mandan                              23:34.5  7:36 
  142   8/10     89 Amber Hutzenbiler     10    Dickinson                           23:35.8  7:36 
  143  10/10    172 Sijle Kindseth        8     Grand Forks Central                 23:36.4  7:36 
  144   5/10    151 Keeley Eichhorn       7     Fargo South                         23:41.7  7:38 
  145   4/6      77 Rebekah Widmer        7     Devils Lake                         23:44.2  7:39 
  146   9/10     92 Macy Mack             12    Dickinson                           23:47.0  7:40 
  147   5/7     298 Lexi Triebold         9     Valley City                         23:48.3  7:40 
  148  10/10     93 Alexus Meduna         11    Dickinson                           23:48.7  7:40 
  149   9/10    194 Ashley Conneran       11    Grand Forks Red River               23:50.3  7:41 
  150   9/10     52 Baylee Gartner        12    Bismarck Legacy                     23:50.6  7:41 
  151  10/10    217 Sydney Zalumskis      8     Jamestown                           23:52.1  7:41 
  152   6/10    154 Margrit Johannesson   12    Fargo South                         23:52.2  7:41 
  153   7/10    152 Alison Guttormson     11    Fargo South                         23:52.8  7:42 
  154   5/6      72 Jenna Gerhardt        7     Devils Lake                         23:54.5  7:42 
  155   8/10    150 Alice Carlson         8     Fargo South                         23:56.7  7:43 
  156  10/10     58 Annika Price          12    Bismarck Legacy                     23:59.8  7:44 
  157  10/10     14 Gracie Grinsteiner    10    Bismarck Century                    24:06.0  7:46 
  158   6/7     297 Olivia Slyter         8     Valley City                         24:11.3  7:48 
  159   9/10    148 Natalia Beal          10    Fargo South                         24:17.6  7:50 
  160   9/10    237 Juliann Spilman       11    Mandan                              24:20.9  7:51 
  161  10/10    193 Claire Leach          9     Grand Forks Red River               24:22.3  7:51 
  162  10/10    230 Maiya Fleck           11    Mandan                              24:22.5  7:51 
  163  10/10    157 Emily Sherva          8     Fargo South                         24:23.2  7:51 
  164   7/7     296 Eliza Schueneman      10    Valley City                         24:24.7  7:52 
  165   6/6      75 Chiara Olson          10    Devils Lake                         24:26.9  7:53