TC 10K -
Saint Paul, MN
10/8/2016

race logo










					
         TC Loony                 

No.      Name                    Age Sex City              St  Tc10k   Tc5k    Total      
======== ======================= === === ================= === ======= ======= ======= 
     238 Phillip Juda             25   M Maple Grove       MN    43:00   19:48 1:02:48 
     496 Peter Storvick           25   M Minneapolis       MN    45:19   18:39 1:03:58 
     261 Kari Koski               43   F Chaska            MN    44:07   21:11 1:05:18 
     430 Ryan Saline              42   M Cloquet           MN    44:44   21:15 1:05:59 
     527 Michael Tietz            54   M Eden Prairie      MN    44:54   21:32 1:06:26 
      42 Russell Boerner          38   M Andover           MN    44:54   21:42 1:06:36 
      49 Michael Bowman           38   M Eagan             MN    45:24   21:21 1:06:45 
     570 Cinde Wiebusch           46   F St Peter          MN    45:15   21:38 1:06:53 
     586 Peter Ylvisaker          54   M Marion            IA    45:20   21:45 1:07:05 
     553 Elizabeth Wagner         36   F Minneapolis       MN    46:07   21:16 1:07:23 
     454 Justin Schwechter        27   M St Paul           MN    45:17   22:14 1:07:31 
     344 Stephanie Mortenson      34   F Windsor Heights   IA    46:06   21:39 1:07:45 
     334 Stephen Mohring          36   M Omaha             NE    41:05   26:46 1:07:51 
     575 Marc Williams            43   M Brainerd          MN    45:58   21:57 1:07:55 
     379 Brian Petersen           39   M New Prague        MN    47:50   20:29 1:08:19 
     441 David Schmeichel         36   M Golden Valley     MN    47:23   20:56 1:08:19 
      75 Bradley Capp             27   M Alexandria        MN    45:59   22:26 1:08:25 
     539 Chris Uecker             42   M Minnetonka        MN    46:55   21:38 1:08:33 
     139 Michael Fecht            58   M River Falls       WI    46:10   22:35 1:08:45 
     191 Laura Harris             43   F St Paul           MN    47:14   21:48 1:09:02 
     524 Katie Thompson           32   F Eden Prairie      MN    46:57   22:07 1:09:04 
     440 Benjamin Schmaus         42   M Brooklyn Park     MN    46:44   22:24 1:09:08 
     556 Sam Walling              38   M St Paul           MN    47:10   22:10 1:09:20 
     578 Dan Winga                50   M White Bear Lake   MN    47:26   21:55 1:09:21 
     268 Tammy Kuehne             42   F Champlin          MN    46:14   23:19 1:09:33 
     416 Sara Rogers              35   F New Richmond      WI    47:38   22:31 1:10:09 
     490 Michael Steilen          43   M Minneapolis       MN    47:50   22:20 1:10:10 
     417 Elisabeth Rosandich      33   F Lakeville         MN    47:52   22:37 1:10:29 
     547 Justin Voth              36   M Farmington        MN    48:55   22:09 1:11:04 
     573 Chris Wilhoit            46   M St Louis Park     MN    48:18   22:52 1:11:10 
     183 Jason Hagman             40   M Farmington        MN    48:55   22:29 1:11:24 
     465 Brian Shimley            49   M Eden Prairie      MN    48:25   23:09 1:11:34 
     384 Barry Peterson           51   M Hudson            WI    48:47   22:53 1:11:40 
    3697 Deb Casey                31   F Plymouth          MN    48:15   23:36 1:11:51 
     167 Tom Goblirsch            40   M Mankato           MN    48:55   22:59 1:11:54 
     343 Daniel Morris            28   M Minneapolis       MN    48:22   23:38 1:12:00 
      31 Juli Bergman             43   F St Louis Park     MN    48:44   23:20 1:12:04 
     510 Darius Szewczak          47   M Minneapolis       MN    48:44   23:24 1:12:08 
     495 Tiffany Storms           46   F Bloomington       MN    48:50   23:46 1:12:36 
     584 Michael Yearous          30   M Burnsville        MN    49:50   23:02 1:12:52 
     413 Renee Rivers             25   F Woodbury          MN    48:19   24:50 1:13:09 
     342 Rachel More              41   F St Peter          MN    49:21   23:52 1:13:13 
     288 Bridgitt Looney          34   F Cottage Grove     MN    49:22   24:02 1:13:24 
       3 Robert Alger             50   M Stillwater        MN    50:04   23:32 1:13:36 
     168 Mark Goodman             56   M New Prague        MN    49:19   24:23 1:13:42 
     353 Jesse Ng                 28   M Edina             MN    47:44   26:03 1:13:47 
      50 Nicholas Brady           29   M St Paul           MN    49:53   24:37 1:14:30 
     244 Rebecca Kehm             29   F St Paul           MN    49:53   24:38 1:14:31 
     551 John Wacker              51   M Woodbury          MN    50:14   24:20 1:14:34 
      88 Darin Coleman            41   M Savage            MN    51:11   23:34 1:14:45 
     140 Ben Fehrenbacher         40   M Centerville       MN    44:55   30:03 1:14:58 
     519 Gwen Thomas              39   F Fargo             ND    50:03   24:55 1:14:58 
      37 Jenny Birkmeier          42   F Andover           MN    51:26   23:57 1:15:23 
     212 Adam Hub                 36   M Robbinsdale       MN    50:10   25:16 1:15:26 
     267 Tammy Kubista            46   F Mankato           MN    50:47   24:40 1:15:27 
     474 Leigh Smith              58   M Thunder Bay       ON    51:15   24:18 1:15:33 
     102 Tim Davis                50   M Little Canada     MN    50:41   24:53 1:15:34 
     383 Joshua Peterson          33   M Minneapolis       MN    51:43   23:57 1:15:40 
     514 Laurie Tax               59   F Pierz             MN    50:59   24:41 1:15:40 
     529 Lane Toring              43   F St Michael        MN    51:08   24:40 1:15:48 
     306 Jeremy Maxey             41   M Woodbury          MN    50:49   25:02 1:15:51 
     412 Elise Riveness           23   F Minneapolis       MN    52:03   23:48 1:15:51 
     442 Don Schmeichel           44   M Andover           MN    51:31   24:21 1:15:52 
     111 Aaron Deuermeyer         31   M Burnsville        MN    51:36   24:17 1:15:53 
     369 Angie Otto               34   F Blaine            MN    51:30   24:24 1:15:54 
     579 Twyla Witeli             37   F Oronoco           MN    51:23   24:50 1:16:13 
     314 Brie McSherry            33   F Woodbury          MN    51:30   24:50 1:16:20 
     449 Seth Schroeder           37   M Inver Grove Hts   MN    52:17   24:22 1:16:39 
     424 Michelle Russell         44   F Miltona           MN    53:07   23:34 1:16:41 
     494 Marni Storey             43   F Plymouth          MN    51:55   24:48 1:16:43 
     561 Thomas Warren            45   M Maple Grove       MN    52:22   24:54 1:17:16 
      18 Jeanne Barlage           55   F Carlos            MN    52:27   24:53 1:17:20 
     292 Farrah MacHula           37   F St Cloud          MN    52:32   24:54 1:17:26 
     289 Teresa Lovejoy           31   F Hanover           MN    52:19   25:15 1:17:34 
     214 Jessica Huso             38   F Rosemount         MN    52:52   24:58 1:17:50 
     335 Erin Mohring             35   F Omaha             NE    51:07   26:46 1:17:53 
     352 Amanda Nesbitt           35   F Burnsville        MN    53:37   24:22 1:17:59 
     172 Jayme Greising           58   M Coon Rapids       MN    52:31   25:34 1:18:05 
     461 Kyle Sell                32   M Roseville         MN    53:40   24:32 1:18:12 
      79 Barbara Carver           37   F Sartell           MN    52:49   25:37 1:18:26 
     373 Jennifer Palo            51   F Forest Lake       MN    53:17   25:32 1:18:49 
     239 Robbin Kadera            48   F Cottage Grove     MN    52:52   26:02 1:18:54 
     392 Jason Primus             36   M Sartell           MN    53:38   25:23 1:19:01 
     509 Sara Sykes               34   F Eden Prairie      MN    53:39   25:32 1:19:11 
     444 Marie Schmitz            37   F Sartell           MN    53:38   25:38 1:19:16 
     401 Becky Rea                29   F Lansing           IA    54:30   25:14 1:19:44 
     385 Tim Peterson             43   M Minneapolis       MN    54:20   25:31 1:19:51 
     249 Josh Kirk                37   M Carver            MN    54:33   25:25 1:19:58 
     108 John Dembinski           52   M Chanhassen        MN    53:50   26:09 1:19:59 
     198 Mike Hecker              58   M Ham Lake          MN    54:00   26:14 1:20:14 
     284 Tim Litzinger            49   M Roseville         MN    53:06   27:09 1:20:15 
      92 Stephanie Cossette       41   F Bloomington       MN    53:25   26:56 1:20:21 
     293 Julie Maday              37   F Eden Prairie      MN    54:48   25:37 1:20:25 
     326 Joseph Miatech           38   M St Louis Park     MN    54:56   25:39 1:20:35 
     357 Vonnie Norrgard          30   F Minneapolis       MN    54:04   26:41 1:20:45 
     329 Kari Minnich             36   F Richfield         MN    55:00   25:47 1:20:47 
       4 Erica Alley              33   F Woodbury          MN    54:05   26:46 1:20:51 
     498 Julie Streib             33   F Cedar Rapids      IA    54:46   26:08 1:20:54 
     177 Steve Gunther            59   M Excelsior         MN    54:49   26:11 1:21:00 
     128 Jeff Engel               51   M Carver            MN    55:17   25:46 1:21:03 
     155 Daniel Fritzen           39   M Prior Lake        MN    55:20   25:48 1:21:08 
     133 Joanna Etshokin          33   F Woodbury          MN    54:38   26:34 1:21:12 
     363 Paul Olson               42   M Woodbury          MN    54:38   26:34 1:21:12 
     492 Stacy Stockman           46   F Glencoe           MN    52:52   28:35 1:21:27 
     119 Suzanne Dubnicka         46   F Manhattan         KS    56:27   25:03 1:21:30 
     537 Jim Turck                43   M Apple Valley      MN    53:50   27:45 1:21:35 
     395 Sara Puotinen            42   F Minneapolis       MN    53:08   28:35 1:21:43 
     587 Davin Zink               43   M Minneapolis       MN    55:27   26:21 1:21:48 
     345 Lindsey Mundy            34   F Gary              IN    54:50   26:59 1:21:49 
     125 Cindy Eischens           58   F Waconia           MN    55:08   26:47 1:21:55 
     487 Jim Stavseth             58   M International Fal MN    55:32   26:23 1:21:55 
     148 Katherine Forbes         49   F Woodbury          MN    52:00   30:01 1:22:01 
     464 Jacob Shafer             42   M Loretto           MN    55:37   26:24 1:22:01 
     463 Sarah Shafer             40   F Loretto           MN    55:38   26:24 1:22:02 
     423 Marc Ruska               41   M Baldwin           WI    54:20   27:52 1:22:12 
     207 Jayme Hogan              51   F Minneapolis       MN    55:27   26:52 1:22:19 
     513 Melanie Tauring          47   F Minneapolis       MN    55:27   26:52 1:22:19 
     372 Katelyn Palo             21   F Forest Lake       MN    55:00   27:26 1:22:26 
      36 Nate Birkmeier           40   M Andover           MN    53:38   28:49 1:22:27 
     291 Tracy Lutz               44   F Scandia           MN    53:12   29:16 1:22:28 
     582 Kathryn Wyatt            34   F St Paul           MN    55:51   26:38 1:22:29 
     171 Steve Graham             45   M Duluth            MN    55:23   27:11 1:22:34 
       2 Terri Aberg              57   F Minneapolis       MN    55:41   27:00 1:22:41 
      33 Peter Berntsen           34   M Chicago           IL    57:53   24:50 1:22:43 
     546 Angela Voth              34   F Farmington        MN    55:38   27:05 1:22:43 
      78 Lynn Carroll             53   F Eagan             MN    55:59   26:45 1:22:44 
     283 David Little             59   M Prior Lake        MN    55:55   26:55 1:22:50 
     351 Tiffany Nelson           40   F Waconia           MN    55:07   27:50 1:22:57 
     480 Ryan Spice               39   M Farmington        MN    56:50   26:24 1:23:14 
     479 Cassandra Spice          37   F Farmington        MN    56:50   26:25 1:23:15 
      96 Jennifer Czischke        34   F New Richmond      WI    54:33   28:47 1:23:20 
     538 Nicole Uchal             32   F Bloomington       MN    55:01   28:21 1:23:22 
       5 Julie Allyn              47   F Minneapolis       MN    57:46   25:40 1:23:26 
      41 Rachel Boehm             42   F Inver Grove Hts   MN    55:43   27:49 1:23:32 
      53 Nathan Breuer            26   M Minneapolis       MN    55:18   28:18 1:23:36 
     256 Lindsey Kniebel          32   F Minneapolis       MN    56:25   27:16 1:23:41 
     226 Jennifer Janke           44   F Moorhead          MN    56:10   27:46 1:23:56 
     176 Christina Groulx         27   F Thunder Bay       ON    56:51   27:12 1:24:03 
     230 Troy Johnson             50   M Lakeville         MN    56:50   27:28 1:24:18 
      71 Paula Caballero          47   F St Paul           MN    56:11   28:21 1:24:32 
     127 Sarah Engdahl            32   F Sartell           MN    57:12   27:25 1:24:37 
      61 Stein Bruch              43   M Rosemount         MN    58:00   26:42 1:24:42 
     428 Lisa Sackreiter          43   F St Paul           MN    57:34   27:13 1:24:47 
     429 Andy Sackreiter          44   M St Paul           MN    57:34   27:13 1:24:47 
      86 Carrie Clark             42   F Eden Prairie      MN    56:36   28:17 1:24:53 
     295 Melissa Manderschied     41   F St Paul           MN    57:46   27:16 1:25:02 
     319 Alice Messer             36   F St Paul           MN    57:47   27:16 1:25:03 
      19 Amanda Batten            26   F St Cloud          MN    57:05   28:02 1:25:07 
       9 Scott Anderson           42   M Minneapolis       MN    56:34   28:35 1:25:09 
     564 Mark Werner              45   M Shakopee          MN    56:40   28:33 1:25:13 
     130 Andrew Enstad            43   M Shakopee          MN    58:14   27:13 1:25:27 
     475 Monicka Souksavong       29   F Minneapolis       MN    58:18   27:42 1:26:00 
      40 Kate Blumhoefer          37   F Fridley           MN    56:11   29:55 1:26:06 
     107 Kathleen Dembinski       53   F Chanhassen        MN    58:12   27:56 1:26:08 
      25 Jonathan Beebe           66   M Bloomington       MN    58:26   27:43 1:26:09 
     159 John Gable               54   M Woodbury          MN    58:46   27:30 1:26:16 
     188 Rachel Hanneman          26   F Savage            MN    57:30   28:46 1:26:16 
      46 Missy Bolton             32   F Farmington        MN    59:07   27:17 1:26:24 
      76 Rich Carlson             44   M Blaine            MN    57:45   28:42 1:26:27 
     541 Kelly Vavra              39   F Apple Valley      MN    58:17   28:11 1:26:28 
     366 Peggy Opp                53   F Plymouth          MN    57:33   28:57 1:26:30 
     145 Lorelei Finley           35   F Finlayson         MN    58:19   28:16 1:26:35 
     566 Heidi Westfall           40   F Blaine            MN    58:20   28:17 1:26:37 
      60 Renee Brownlee           52   F Chanhassen        MN    58:17   28:27 1:26:44 
     205 Sara Hnath               55   F Rogers            MN    58:41   28:03 1:26:44 
     425 Katie Rutledge           36   F Minnetonka        MN    58:13   28:33 1:26:46 
      77 Lisa Carlson             51   F Hugo              MN    58:33   28:15 1:26:48 
     309 Katie McHale             38   F Andover           MN    58:28   28:35 1:27:03 
     320 Kristin Metzdorff        51   F Waseca            MN    59:02   28:17 1:27:19 
     583 Robert Wyly              51   M Lakeville         MN    57:35   29:44 1:27:19 
     144 Wayne Ferris             54   M St Paul           MN    57:10   30:22 1:27:32 
     504 Jill Sullivan            39   F Woodbury          MN    58:48   28:49 1:27:37 
     571 Kaitlin Wiedeman         33   F Minneapolis       MN    58:06   29:42 1:27:48 
     394 Steven Prusak            35   M Minneapolis       MN    58:07   29:42 1:27:49 
     233 Jennifer Johnson         41   F Lakeville         MN  1:00:37   27:33 1:28:10 
     255 Anne Knapp               44   F Rosemount         MN    58:52   29:19 1:28:11 
     402 Jodi Reddan              44   F Lakeville         MN  1:00:38   27:33 1:28:11 
     110 Kim Deroche              44   F St Paul           MN    58:35   29:45 1:28:20 
      43 Naomi Boerner            37   F Andover           MN  1:00:17   28:10 1:28:27 
     580 Thera Witte              33   F Minneapolis       MN    58:25   30:02 1:28:27 
     310 Kathryn McLachlan        54   F New Hope          MN    58:28   30:00 1:28:28 
     349 Jen Nelson               39   F Hudson            WI    58:53   29:36 1:28:29 
     409 Beverly Rinke            57   F Woodbury          MN    58:28   30:01 1:28:29 
     436 Brian Schewe             42   M Shakopee          MN    57:36   30:58 1:28:34 
     489 Carol Steiger            50   F Minnetonka        MN    59:09   29:28 1:28:37 
     396 Julie Queenan            48   F Minnetonka        MN    59:10   29:28 1:28:38 
     162 Jonathan Gamble          48   M Taylors Falls     MN    59:52   28:48 1:28:40 
     266 Debra Kruckow            57   F Minneapolis       MN  1:00:08   28:37 1:28:45 
      56 Betsy Brokaw             33   F Ranier            MN    59:32   29:16 1:28:48 
     368 Meghan Osborne           39   F Champlin          MN  1:00:11   28:37 1:28:48 
     562 Jessica Webb             29   F Minneapolis       MN    59:05   29:55 1:29:00 
     160 Connor Gale              19   M Woodbury          MN    59:13   29:52 1:29:05 
     281 Ryma Lindquist           39   F Glenwood City     WI  1:00:21   28:50 1:29:11 
     493 Chris Stoltenow          40   F Greenfield        MN    56:46   32:25 1:29:11 
     517 Jen Tessier              39   F Baldwin           WI  1:00:23   28:54 1:29:17 
     217 Caroline Jackson         52   F Eagan             MN  1:00:14   29:15 1:29:29 
     151 Greg Freese              52   M Woodbury          MN    59:38   29:52 1:29:30 
     257 Heidi Koland             47   F Maple Grove       MN    59:34   29:56 1:29:30 
     152 Shelly Freese            47   F Woodbury          MN    59:38   29:53 1:29:31 
     549 Julie Vuong              48   F Eagan             MN  1:00:14   29:17 1:29:31 
     118 Jane Dreyer              51   F Scandia           MN    58:36   30:58 1:29:34 
     262 Chelsea Kovar            30   F Montrose          MN    58:26   31:08 1:29:34 
     263 Andrew Kramer            52   M Hastings          MN  1:00:56   28:38 1:29:34 
     135 Maggie Evans             23   F Boulder           CO    59:42   29:59 1:29:41 
     482 Jennifer Spies           28   F St Paul           MN    58:45   30:58 1:29:43 
     531 Michael Trantow          50   M Rochester         MN    53:49   36:05 1:29:54 
     446 Sharon Schneider         56   F Ham Lake          MN  1:01:08   28:49 1:29:57 
     325 Elizabeth Meyer          34   F Plymouth          MN  1:00:36   29:25 1:30:01 
     296 Diane Mann               64   F Zumbrota          MN  1:00:58   29:19 1:30:17 
     374 Sandra Pederson          57   F Alexandria        MN    58:31   31:48 1:30:19 
     209 Jaclyn Horton            37   F Plymouth          MN  1:00:49   29:51 1:30:40 
     420 Alyssa Rudloff           26   F Chaska            MN  1:00:50   30:07 1:30:57 
     311 Greg McLachlan           54   M New Hope          MN  1:00:18   30:46 1:31:04 
     220 Tracy Jacobs             36   F Annandale         MN  1:01:59   29:08 1:31:07 
     557 Stephen Walsh            56   M White Bear Lake   MN  1:02:28   28:50 1:31:18 
     149 Laura Fredendall         61   F Terre Haute       IN  1:00:11   31:19 1:31:30 
     554 Dorota Waked             52   F Naperville        IL  1:00:54   30:37 1:31:31 
     427 Phil Saari               70   M Shoreview         MN  1:02:02   29:35 1:31:37 
     386 Laura Pfannenstein       52   F St Cloud          MN  1:00:40   31:01 1:31:41 
      70 Elizabeth Butterfield    46   F Mayer             MN  1:02:18   29:24 1:31:42 
     331 Mary-Helen Mische        45   F St Paul           MN  1:00:05   31:49 1:31:54 
     467 Sarah Siebenaler         37   F Hastings          MN  1:01:47   30:08 1:31:55 
     558 Becky Walsh              53   F Alexandria        MN    59:41   32:16 1:31:57 
     491 Heidi Steinle            34   F Forest Lake       MN  1:00:58   31:00 1:31:58 
      63 Wendy Buche              50   F Woodbury          MN  1:02:27   29:32 1:31:59 
     161 Stacey Gallaugher        49   F Rochester         MN  1:01:49   30:12 1:32:01 
     305 Terri Mattila            53   F St Paul           MN  1:02:39   29:29 1:32:08 
     216 Chris Isensee            45   M Shakopee          MN  1:02:18   29:52 1:32:10 
     339 Rosemary Moore           56   F Cottage Grove     MN  1:03:35   28:42 1:32:17 
     330 Erich Mische             53   M St Paul           MN  1:00:34   31:49 1:32:23 
      84 Tami Christianson        58   F Preston           MN  1:02:22   30:04 1:32:26 
     478 Holly Speratos           43   F Farmington        MN  1:01:59   30:30 1:32:29 
     123 Kristina Edstrom         45   F Bloomington       MN  1:02:22   30:25 1:32:47 
     508 Stacy Swenson            44   F Bloomington       MN  1:02:22   30:26 1:32:48 
      30 Karita Bentley           39   F St Louis Park     MN  1:02:43   30:08 1:32:51 
       1 Bill Aberg               60   M Minneapolis       MN  1:02:41   30:22 1:33:03 
      99 Jeff Davern              42   M Burnsville        MN  1:01:04   32:01 1:33:05 
     447 Molly Schouten           32   F Bloomington       MN  1:01:38   31:30 1:33:08 
     206 Brandi Hoffman           40   F West St Paul      MN  1:03:12   30:01 1:33:13 
      73 Patrick Campbell         57   M St Paul           MN  1:02:48   30:26 1:33:14 
      83 Youn Choi                46   F St Paul           MN  1:02:39   30:58 1:33:37 
     312 Melanie McMahon          36   F St Paul           MN  1:02:39   30:58 1:33:37 
      85 Angela Churchill         39   F Birchwood         MN  1:04:04   29:46 1:33:50 
     511 Alison Talley            37   F St Louis Park     MN    53:27   40:27 1:33:54 
     253 Jennifer Klaphake        40   F Sauk Centre       MN  1:01:24   32:33 1:33:57 
     340 Lorie Moorhouse          41   F Elk River         MN  1:01:45   32:14 1:33:59 
      62 Angela Bruns             41   F St Peter          MN  1:02:22   31:45 1:34:07 
     457 John Sear                50   M Chanhassen        MN    57:28   36:39 1:34:07 
     453 Pamela Schwandt          52   F Ham Lake          MN  1:02:39   31:36 1:34:15 
     120 Ruth Dubuque             34   F New Brighton      MN  1:03:59   30:17 1:34:16 
     223 Melissa Jacobson         33   F Montrose          MN  1:02:42   31:34 1:34:16 
     370 Steph Pagac              40   F St Louis Park     MN  1:02:43   31:40 1:34:23 
     163 Terri Gens               52   F Winsted           MN  1:02:58   31:34 1:34:32 
     388 Chee Pha                 36   M Brooklyn Park     MN    53:07   41:25 1:34:32 
     406 Erin Rheault             38   F Wyoming           MN  1:01:36   32:56 1:34:32 
     240 Katlyn Kahler            23   F St Paul Park      MN  1:02:40   32:07 1:34:47 
     103 Ann Davis                47   F Cottage Grove     MN  1:02:41   32:07 1:34:48 
     124 Mark Eischens            59   M Waconia           MN  1:01:31   33:26 1:34:57 
     438 Amanda Schiltz           41   F Apple Valley      MN  1:04:57   30:00 1:34:57 
     337 Lori Moon                54   F Eagan             MN  1:05:04   29:58 1:35:02 
      27 Lynn Bemis               48   F Prior Lake        MN  1:04:40   30:23 1:35:03 
     221 Helen Jacobse            56   F St Paul           MN  1:03:34   31:30 1:35:04 
     548 Jaswanth Vuggumudi       29   M Eden Prairie      MN  1:03:33   31:31 1:35:04 
      24 Grant Beckstrand         36   M Minneapolis       MN  1:03:34   31:31 1:35:05 
     164 Tammy Getman             47   F Prior Lake        MN  1:04:42   30:34 1:35:16 
     165 Megan Giesen             33   F Shakopee          MN  1:04:02   31:15 1:35:17 
     210 Nancy Hovanes            56   F Minneapolis       MN  1:05:08   30:22 1:35:30 
      87 Kathy Clements           56   F Minneapolis       MN  1:03:28   32:07 1:35:35 
     581 David Wray               38   M Shoreview         MN  1:03:49   31:48 1:35:37 
     560 Kate Walton              44   F Indianola         IA  1:01:39   34:29 1:36:08 
     377 Melisa Pesha             37   F Hugo              MN  1:03:58   32:14 1:36:12 
     317 Rebecca Melott           44   F Prior Lake        MN  1:03:24   32:58 1:36:22 
     347 Joan Murphy              52   F Eden Prairie      MN  1:05:06   31:27 1:36:33 
     585 Emily Yee                23   F Woodbury          MN  1:04:16   32:25 1:36:41 
     521 Mike Thompson            55   M River Falls       WI  1:02:51   33:51 1:36:42 
     522 Lisa Thompson            55   F River Falls       WI  1:02:51   33:51 1:36:42 
     115 Jillian Doroff           28   F Little Canada     MN  1:04:25   32:19 1:36:44 
     156 David Fulton             52   M Minneapolis       MN  1:05:09   31:36 1:36:45 
     565 Alan Westfall            46   M Blaine            MN  1:04:46   32:11 1:36:57 
      15 Krista Attewell          31   F Rochester         MN  1:05:06   31:57 1:37:03 
     415 France Roberts           46   M St Louis Park     MN  1:04:36   32:41 1:37:17 
     507 Amanda Swenson           38   F Grasston          MN  1:05:04   32:14 1:37:18 
     264 Krista Kretman           33   F Prior Lake        MN  1:02:40   34:41 1:37:21 
     182 Virginia Haberman        50   F Coon Rapids       MN  1:05:49   31:36 1:37:25 
      45 Natalie Boisvert         52   F Delano            MN  1:05:12   32:18 1:37:30 
     138 Theresa Faustini         42   F River Falls       WI  1:04:52   32:38 1:37:30 
     450 Barbara Schultz          57   F Albany            MN  1:05:47   31:44 1:37:31 
      91 Jennifer Cooklock        38   F North Mankato     MN  1:04:19   33:13 1:37:32 
     407 Stacey Rice              41   F Eden Prairie      MN  1:06:43   30:55 1:37:38 
     276 Greg Leingang            53   M Mandan            ND  1:03:42   34:02 1:37:44 
     297 John Mann                66   M Zumbrota          MN  1:05:05   32:40 1:37:45 
     408 Sara Richards            40   F Osseo             MN  1:04:36   33:11 1:37:47 
     313 Kendall McMullin         40   M Andover           MN    56:38   41:14 1:37:52 
     158 Michele Gabbert          46   F Cottage Grove     MN  1:05:43   32:19 1:38:02 
     371 Caroline Page            26   F Minneapolis       MN  1:04:54   33:12 1:38:06 
     506 Anissa Svoboda           26   F Elko              MN  1:06:04   32:48 1:38:52 
     273 Leslie Lanz              28   F St Louis Park     MN  1:06:06   32:47 1:38:53 
     121 Mindi Dupont             45   F Woodbury          MN  1:00:54   38:01 1:38:55 
     104 Carol Deblieck           63   F Cottage Grove     MN  1:06:27   32:31 1:38:58 
     166 Angel Glass              46   F Cottage Grove     MN  1:06:27   32:31 1:38:58 
     466 Nikki Sickmann           42   F Farmington        MN  1:04:26   34:49 1:39:15 
     181 Andy Haberkamp           29   M Des Moines        IA  1:07:15   32:02 1:39:17 
     251 Kelly Kita               60   F Minneapolis       MN  1:07:22   32:01 1:39:23 
     303 Michael Martorelli       65   M Golden Valley     MN  1:05:47   33:37 1:39:24 
     258 Paula Konczal            46   F Elk River         MN  1:04:32   35:00 1:39:32 
     173 Denise Grika             50   F Mahtomedi         MN  1:04:00   35:35 1:39:35 
     472 Margo Skjefte            48   F Oakes             ND  1:06:09   33:27 1:39:36 
     324 Kelli Meyer              34   F Rochester         MN  1:05:54   33:54 1:39:48 
     559 Leslie Walsh             48   F Farmington        MN  1:05:51   33:57 1:39:48 
      59 Jerry Brown              63   M Evansdale         IA  1:05:17   34:48 1:40:05 
     187 Mary Hanna               53   F Forest City       IA  1:07:28   32:40 1:40:08 
     448 Pam Schreurs             64   F Minneapolis       MN  1:07:04   33:04 1:40:08 
     391 Julie Price              50   F Forest City       IA  1:07:29   32:40 1:40:09 
     574 Barb Williams            56   F Duluth            MN  1:06:29   33:42 1:40:11 
      12 Karla Angrimson          41   F New Prague        MN  1:08:30   31:45 1:40:15 
     154 Terrance Fritz           54   M Oakdale           MN  1:04:34   36:02 1:40:36 
     197 Jessie Hazer             27   F Oakdale           MN  1:04:35   36:02 1:40:37 
     141 Laura Fenley             57   F Madison           WI  1:07:34   33:05 1:40:39 
      44 Jerri Bohard             55   F Wilsonville       OR  1:03:15   37:33 1:40:48 
     260 Nancy Kosel              46   F Champlin          MN  1:07:21   33:27 1:40:48 
      35 Ian Bevington            30   M St Paul           MN  1:03:48   37:02 1:40:50 
      93 Sabrina Cotta            33   F El Paso           TX  1:06:00   34:51 1:40:51 
     193 Stefan Hartung           51   M Minneapolis       MN  1:09:29   31:22 1:40:51 
     231 Amy Johnson              45   F Hugo              MN  1:06:58   33:53 1:40:51 
     390 Hannah Plagman           24   F Minneapolis       MN  1:06:08   34:46 1:40:54 
     410 Suzanne Risk             40   F Blairstown        IA  1:07:54   33:02 1:40:56 
     189 Andrew Hansell           42   M Blaine            MN  1:08:08   32:55 1:41:03 
     190 Michele Hanson           57   F Rochester         MN  1:09:06   32:02 1:41:08 
     234 Racquel Johnson          46   F Hendricks         MN  1:07:25   33:49 1:41:14 
     315 Elizabeth Melby          48   F Minneapolis       MN  1:08:31   32:43 1:41:14 
     131 Rachel Erickson          32   F St Paul           MN  1:06:18   34:57 1:41:15 
     137 Lindsey Farwell          40   F St Paul           MN  1:08:30   33:02 1:41:32 
      47 Angelica Bonacci         38   F Maple Grove       MN  1:07:49   33:46 1:41:35 
      80 Rebecca Case Stovall     36   F Fridley           MN  1:09:10   32:25 1:41:35 
     360 Paul Oldham              37   M Maple Grove       MN  1:07:49   33:46 1:41:35 
       6 Mary Amundson            69   F Minneapolis       MN  1:07:56   33:41 1:41:37 
     569 Beverly Whitehouse       63   F Minneapolis       MN  1:07:58   33:41 1:41:39 
     232 David Johnson            53   M Wyoming           MN  1:08:38   33:17 1:41:55 
     520 Stephan Thome            51   M North Mankato     MN  1:13:10   28:47 1:41:57 
     246 Lindsay King             35   F Champlin          MN  1:08:48   33:27 1:42:15 
     543 Nora Vernon              51   F St Paul           MN  1:08:19   33:59 1:42:18 
     290 Jessica Lozano Williams  36   F Richfield         MN  1:08:56   33:29 1:42:25 
     399 Michelle Rampetsreiter   37   F Maple Grove       MN  1:08:52   33:33 1:42:25 
     350 Dawn Nelson              36   F Forest Lake       MN  1:07:43   34:50 1:42:33 
     555 Deb Walker               54   F Minot             ND  1:07:43   34:50 1:42:33 
     341 Hilary Moorlach          42   F Farmington        MN  1:08:11   34:29 1:42:40 
     434 Timothy Scheid           42   M New Brighton      MN  1:10:14   32:34 1:42:48 
     129 Lynn Enke                37   F Jefferson         WI  1:04:47   38:21 1:43:08 
     286 Kim Loeffelmacher        39   F Roseville         MN  1:06:45   36:25 1:43:10 
     431 Christine Salo           34   F St Paul           MN  1:08:27   35:11 1:43:38 
     136 Chiquita Ewert           52   F Prior Lake        MN  1:08:46   35:04 1:43:50 
      82 Melissa Charles          44   F Burnsville        MN  1:07:56   36:01 1:43:57 
     405 Cristina Resch           34   F Chicago           IL  1:11:08   33:07 1:44:15 
     456 James Sear               59   M Overland  Park    KS  1:16:46   27:44 1:44:30 
     146 Carrie Flesch            39   F Apple Valley      MN  1:11:30   33:24 1:44:54 
     275 Christy Leach            48   F Farmington        MN  1:07:51   37:07 1:44:58 
     532 Sherry Trantow           51   F Rochester         MN  1:09:06   36:05 1:45:11 
     126 Amy Emmons               46   F Hudson            WI  1:10:39   34:41 1:45:20 
     523 Debra Thompson           55   F Winsted           MN  1:08:40   36:41 1:45:21 
     304 Jean Maslowski           44   F Cloquet           MN    58:42   46:54 1:45:36 
      72 Mike Callinan            59   M Capitola          CA  1:11:34   34:04 1:45:38 
       7 Subha Ananthanarayanan   35   F Woodbury          MN  1:08:03   37:44 1:45:47 
     100 April Davis              35   F Woodbury          MN  1:07:55   38:01 1:45:56 
     550 Missy Wacha              39   F Lake Mills        IA  1:05:50   40:06 1:45:56 
     250 Kim Kirschbaum           46   F Lake Mills        IA  1:05:51   40:06 1:45:57 
     122 Pamela Dvorak            47   F Fitchburg         WI  1:08:55   37:07 1:46:02 
     150 Megan Fredrickson        29   F St Paul           MN  1:11:52   34:16 1:46:08 
     302 Noah Markon              37   M New Hope          MN  1:05:59   40:38 1:46:37 
     477 Jennifer Sparrow         33   F Maplewood         MN  1:09:31   37:17 1:46:48 
      90 Michelle Cook            36   F Blaine            MN  1:12:38   34:58 1:47:36 
     426 Brenda Rystephanuk-Gies  44   F Blaine            MN  1:12:38   34:59 1:47:37 
     228 Leigha Jansen            45   F Brooklyn Park     MN  1:12:14   35:41 1:47:55 
     247 Greta King               26   F St Paul           MN  1:12:14   35:41 1:47:55 
     248 Kirsten King             53   F St Paul           MN  1:12:14   35:42 1:47:56 
     225 Kim Jalinski             44   F South St Paul     MN  1:07:56   40:07 1:48:03 
     308 Jennifer McCord          37   F Minneapolis       MN  1:12:54   35:24 1:48:18 
     418 Cheryl Rubenis           47   F Brooklyn Park     MN  1:07:29   40:51 1:48:20 
     134 Stephanie Eugenis        39   F Cloquet           MN  1:01:41   46:54 1:48:35 
     364 Jody O'Neil              49   F Chaska            MN  1:11:16   37:28 1:48:44 
     348 Kim Nansel               50   F Madison           WI  1:12:42   36:09 1:48:51 
     536 Jill Turck               43   F Apple Valley      MN  1:12:11   36:45 1:48:56 
     525 Jessica Thorne           38   F Everett           WA  1:11:14   37:50 1:49:04 
     277 Kristin Lennert Murra    47   F Chicago           IL  1:13:34   35:39 1:49:13 
      67 Katherine Burghardt      41   F Richfield         MN  1:13:56   35:39 1:49:35 
     318 Krista Menk              35   F Apple Valley      MN  1:11:54   37:44 1:49:38 
     211 Zoe Hruby                42   F Maplewodd         MN  1:09:32   40:14 1:49:46 
     192 Heidi Hartman            39   F Plymouth          MN  1:15:10   34:48 1:49:58 
     327 Heather Mihm             36   F Forest Lake       MN  1:13:32   36:48 1:50:20 
     174 Terry Grim               63   F Seabrook          TX  1:12:46   37:35 1:50:21 
     545 Kimberly Voigt           36   F Vadnais Hts       MN  1:22:12   29:34 1:51:46 
      22 Lisa Beck                51   F Elgin             MN    56:51   55:19 1:52:10 
     169 Cinara Goodrich          35   F Deer Park         WI  1:10:48   41:30 1:52:18 
     270 Jackie Kumm              46   F New Richmond      WI  1:13:52   38:27 1:52:19 
      11 Brandy Anderson          43   F New Richmond      WI  1:14:15   38:06 1:52:21 
     488 Jody Steele              52   F Oakdale           MN  1:14:15   38:06 1:52:21 
     526 Ryan Thorne              40   M Everett           WA  1:12:13   40:25 1:52:38 
      98 Danielle D'Alessandro    28   F Maple Grove       MN  1:13:06   39:39 1:52:45 
     355 Betsy Norman             38   F Esko              MN  1:10:31   42:30 1:53:01 
     576 Nikki Wilmes             44   F Cloquet           MN  1:10:32   42:31 1:53:03 
     252 Brian Kittelson          40   M Lakeville         MN  1:16:41   36:32 1:53:13 
     112 Sharon Dexheimer         56   F Madison Lake      MN  1:13:10   40:16 1:53:26 
      16 Alicia Auger             23   F Stacy             MN  1:14:09   39:40 1:53:49 
      28 Wendy Benkert            46   F Oregon            WI  1:14:01   39:50 1:53:51 
      14 Cheryl Arcand            50   F New Richmond      WI  1:20:33   33:35 1:54:08 
     346 Connie Munn              56   F Somerset          WI  1:16:24   38:03 1:54:27 
     180 Lisa Gustafson           52   F Savage            MN  1:13:20   41:11 1:54:31 
     588 Mark Gustafson           59   M Savage            MN  1:13:21   41:11 1:54:32 
     375 Thomas Peller            57   M Eau Claire        WI  1:07:47   46:50 1:54:37 
     512 Anisia Tate              38   F Frazee            MN  1:17:24   37:13 1:54:37 
      66 Keary Bugher             42   F Eau Claire        WI  1:07:48   46:50 1:54:38 
     400 Paquita Ray              53   F Delano            MN  1:13:44   41:04 1:54:48 
     518 Jill Thomas              46   F Loretto           MN  1:13:44   41:04 1:54:48 
     577 Melissa Wilson           33   F Elk River         MN  1:13:42   41:34 1:55:16 
     501 Deb Stueve               60   F St Cloud          MN  1:16:34   38:54 1:55:28 
     142 Shelley Fenton           47   F Andover           MN  1:18:03   37:26 1:55:29 
     567 Robyn White              35   F Sycamore          IL  1:15:55   39:38 1:55:33 
     568 Kevin White              37   M Sycamore          IL  1:15:55   39:38 1:55:33 
     499 Melissa Stringer         36   F Kansas City       MO  1:18:02   37:45 1:55:47 
     222 Saskia Jacobse           51   F Kansas City       MO  1:18:03   37:46 1:55:49 
     544 Kelly Voigt              57   F Madison           WI  1:17:56   38:58 1:56:54 
     500 Michelle Strohmayer      42   F Champlin          MN  1:16:25   41:03 1:57:28 
     298 Luann Mannes             43   F Emmons            MN  1:18:18   40:06 1:58:24 
     218 Matt Jacobs              35   M Becker            MN  1:17:34   41:00 1:58:34 
     505 Anna Svetnicka           24   F Minneapolis       MN  1:04:32   54:15 1:58:47 
     321 Kelly Metzger-Moris      41   F Hudson            WI  1:17:46   41:04 1:58:50 
     153 Heather Frisk            42   F Cloquet           MN  1:10:31   48:28 1:58:59 
     452 Christine Schutta        38   F Forest Lake       MN  1:22:16   36:43 1:58:59 
      51 Michelle Brenner         50   F Cloquet           MN  1:10:32   48:28 1:59:00 
     486 Ann Starr                43   F Hugo              MN  1:11:35   47:26 1:59:01 
     157 Micki Furlong            46   F Forest Lake       MN  1:14:02   45:36 1:59:38 
     338 Kaitlyn Moore            28   F Oakdale           MN  1:18:43   41:07 1:59:50 
      55 Ted Brokaw               44   M Ranier            MN  1:12:37   47:20 1:59:57 
     185 Heidi Halverson          31   F St Cloud          MN  1:21:28   38:32 2:00:00 
      23 Eric Becker              46   M St Cloud          MN  1:21:28   38:34 2:00:02 
     105 Kristin Decker           28   F Plymouth          MN  1:16:50   43:12 2:00:02 
     219 Joyce Jacobs             35   F Becker            MN  1:18:26   41:40 2:00:06 
      58 Suzanne Brown            63   F Evansdale         IA  1:19:41   40:52 2:00:33 
     422 Teresa Rumppe            51   F Woodbury          MN  1:21:20   39:38 2:00:58 
     530 Thuy Tran                47   M Minneapolis       MN  1:17:10   44:22 2:01:32 
      48 Sally Boullianne         57   F Oakdale           MN  1:15:12   46:55 2:02:07 
     381 Melinda Peterson         50   F Forest Lake       MN  1:19:24   42:58 2:02:22 
     397 Ann Quinlan-Smith        57   F Ham Lake          MN  1:20:08   42:14 2:02:22 
     398 Alyssa Quinlan-Smith     28   F Lino Lakes        MN  1:20:09   42:14 2:02:23 
     224 Jennalyn Jaeger          45   F Lakeville         MN  1:10:37   52:51 2:03:28 
     389 Annie Pierce             44   F Farmington        MN  1:10:37   52:52 2:03:29 
     404 Ellen Reeves             43   F North Branch      MN  1:18:20   45:35 2:03:55 
     280 Molly Lindmeyer          39   F Maple Grove       MN  1:21:51   42:12 2:04:03 
     200 Alisa Hemmesch           26   F St Joseph         MN  1:21:17   42:52 2:04:09 
      32 Natasha Bergt            42   F Woodbury          MN  1:24:08   40:53 2:05:01 
      69 Lisa Burton              40   F Woodbury          MN  1:24:09   40:53 2:05:02 
     433 Jenna Saunders           23   F Lakeville         MN  1:15:42   49:25 2:05:07 
     462 Natalie Sell             23   F Minneapolis       MN  1:15:43   49:25 2:05:08 
     245 Mollie Kelderman         17   F Fridley           MN  1:24:03   41:07 2:05:10 
     476 Lauren Sparks            24   F St Paul           MN  1:16:10   49:30 2:05:40 
     265 Jillian Krohne           32   F Fridley           MN  1:13:57   53:56 2:07:53 
      57 Juliane Bromley          57   F Deerwood          MN  1:22:40   45:47 2:08:27 
     208 Tina Hopper              41   F Leander           TX  1:20:33   49:11 2:09:44 
     451 Billie Schultz           36   F Oronoco           MN  1:15:05   55:19 2:10:24 
     362 Amanda Olson             32   F Bloomington       MN  1:26:38   44:34 2:11:12 
     316 Langley Melendres        32   F Woodbury          MN  1:25:26   46:30 2:11:56 
     215 Laura Isack              47   F Forest Lake       MN  1:28:54   44:41 2:13:35 
     358 Ann Nuese                50   F Hendricks         MN  1:20:31   54:51 2:15:22 
      52 Katie Brenny             29   F Mazeppa           MN  1:21:18   54:36 2:15:54 
      34 Jennifer Besser          45   F Maple Grove       MN  1:23:32   53:25 2:16:57 
     356 Kaleah Norman            33   F Minneapolis       MN  1:21:20   56:59 2:18:19 
     380 Kathleen Peterson        26   F Eau Claire        WI  1:29:07   50:09 2:19:16 
      95 Jill Crook               36   F Farmington        MN  1:26:59   52:52 2:19:51 
     437 Deb Schiffner            58   F Brooklyn Park     MN  1:30:14   50:44 2:20:58 
     285 Dave Loeffelmacher       49   M Roseville         MN  1:32:15   49:30 2:21:45 
     287 Sherri Longe             49   F Freeborn          MN  1:29:14   53:07 2:22:21 
     113 Molly Diers              37   F Minneapolis       MN  1:35:13   47:26 2:22:39 
     235 Victoria Johnson         52   F Apple Valley      MN  1:35:20   48:13 2:23:33 
     294 Amy Mahowald             47   F St Paul           MN  1:32:08   51:26 2:23:34 
     227 Kimberly Jansa           46   F Lino Lakes        MN  1:31:14   53:20 2:24:34 
     201 Kristen Hengel           38   F Minneapolis       MN  1:31:06   53:36 2:24:42 
     481 Andrea Spiczynski        39   F Eagan             MN  1:27:51   57:16 2:25:07 
     213 Marilyn Hurley           54   F Canton            SD  1:28:35   56:36 2:25:11 
     195 Heidi Haskamp            30   F Isanti            MN  1:21:04 1:05:14 2:26:18 
     445 Tracy Schnackenbeck      44   F Madison           WI  1:29:50   56:44 2:26:34 
      26 Shelly Behr              45   F Oakdale           MN  1:24:44 1:03:42 2:28:26 
     503 Denise Suchy             33   F Brooklyn Center   MN  1:35:23   54:08 2:29:31 
     114 Brittany Domier          33   F Prior Lake        MN  1:28:58 1:01:39 2:30:37 
     186 Stephanie Handeland      45   F Burnsville        MN  1:32:19 1:00:22 2:32:41 
     359 Lois O'Brien             42   F Rogers            MN    56:26 1:54:26 2:50:52 
     378 Aimee Peter              39   F Rosemount         MN  1:35:47 2:32:07 4:07:54 
     468 Alana Siebenaler-Ransom  45   F Minneapolis       MN  1:37:50 2:30:37 4:08:27 
     469 Julie Silverman          50   F Edina             MN  1:39:43 2:35:10 4:14:53 
     459 Maria Segovia            37   F Arlington         TX  1:38:41 2:36:28 4:15:09 

Number of records: 488 

results by Mtec Results