St. Cloud, MN
10/21/2016


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 139 (53 men, 86 women)
AVERAGE TIME 31:58

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
72 Morcelli Kombo M 22 Saint Cloud MN 1 / 139 1 / 53 1 / 13 17:40
148 Andrew Zabel M 37 Sartell MN 2 / 139 2 / 53 1 / 7 18:26
88 Michael Marquardt M 40 Maple Grove MN 3 / 139 3 / 53 1 / 8 19:36
62 Chris Humbert M 52 Mound MN 4 / 139 4 / 53 1 / 5 19:42
30 Kim Diskerud F 33 St. Cloud MN 5 / 139 1 / 86 1 / 20 19:51
154 Marcus Kasper M 25 6 / 139 5 / 53 2 / 13 20:10
104 Sean Pickle M 11 St. Cloud MN 7 / 139 6 / 53 1 / 9 20:37
109 Nathanael Przybilla M 18 Tracy MN 8 / 139 7 / 53 1 / 6 21:58
9 Simon Bauer M 36 Sauk Rapids MN 9 / 139 8 / 53 2 / 7 22:14
28 Scott Dezurik M 48 Avon MN 10 / 139 9 / 53 2 / 8 22:20
125 Austin Scott M 14 Foley MN 11 / 139 10 / 53 2 / 9 22:39
1 Bradley Aasen M 28 Saint Cloud MN 12 / 139 11 / 53 3 / 13 22:41
90 Ethan Martin M 10 Sauk Rapids MN 13 / 139 12 / 53 3 / 9 22:49
58 Adam Heede-Andersen M 20 St Cloud MN 14 / 139 13 / 53 4 / 13 22:50
52 Amy Goblirsch F 25 Albertville MN 15 / 139 2 / 86 1 / 25 23:03
27 Brianna Dezurik F 21 Avon MN 16 / 139 3 / 86 2 / 25 23:38
143 Nate Wheaton M 18 Brooklyn Park MN 17 / 139 14 / 53 2 / 6 23:38
124 Emily Schoenberg F 20 Avon MN 18 / 139 4 / 86 3 / 25 23:55
155 Scott Walter M 32 19 / 139 15 / 53 3 / 7 24:02
3 Bijesh Amatya M 31 Saint Cloud MN 20 / 139 16 / 53 4 / 7 24:10
89 Brian Martin M 41 Sauk Rapids MN 21 / 139 17 / 53 3 / 8 24:29
40 Loren Finlayson M 51 Sauk Rapids MN 22 / 139 18 / 53 2 / 5 24:43
111 Dan Rassier M 60 Saint Joseph MN 23 / 139 19 / 53 1 / 5 25:02
86 Gina Luedke F 45 Princeton MN 24 / 139 5 / 86 1 / 15 25:04
36 Michelle Endersbe F 19 Delano MN 25 / 139 6 / 86 1 / 12 25:17
55 Michael Gorman M 46 St. Cloud MN 26 / 139 20 / 53 4 / 8 25:19
67 Robin Johnson F 61 Saint Cloud MN 27 / 139 7 / 86 1 / 1 25:41
110 Duane Pullins M 58 Maple Lake MN 28 / 139 21 / 53 3 / 5 25:43
44 Ali Frantesl F 34 Saint Cloud MN 29 / 139 8 / 86 2 / 20 25:43
151 Eric Zniewski M 46 St Cloud MN 30 / 139 22 / 53 5 / 8 25:44
141 Jacob Walling M 20 Saint Cloud MN 31 / 139 23 / 53 5 / 13 25:48
156 Jen Johnson F 28 32 / 139 9 / 86 4 / 25 25:50
57 Jeremy Hartung M 19 St. Cloud MN 33 / 139 24 / 53 3 / 6 25:56
153 Michelle Haukos F 47 Stillwater MN 34 / 139 10 / 86 2 / 15 25:58
54 Hope Goebel F 12 St. Martin MN 35 / 139 11 / 86 1 / 4 26:05
87 Tami Luepke F 50 St. Cloud MN 36 / 139 12 / 86 1 / 9 26:13
51 Kaylee Glover F 19 St.Cloud MN 37 / 139 13 / 86 2 / 12 26:14
19 Emmy Burris F 19 Wood Dale IL 38 / 139 14 / 86 3 / 12 26:14
32 Don Dufner M 52 Watkins MN 39 / 139 25 / 53 4 / 5 26:16
96 Mary Minser F 52 St Cloud MN 40 / 139 15 / 86 2 / 9 26:25
126 Sara Scott F 42 Foley MN 41 / 139 16 / 86 3 / 15 26:45
152 Kelly Zniewski F 39 St Cloud MN 42 / 139 17 / 86 3 / 20 26:46
116 Ron Sadowski M 47 Elk River MN 43 / 139 26 / 53 6 / 8 26:54
8 Nicole Bauer F 37 Sauk Rapids MN 44 / 139 18 / 86 4 / 20 26:57
103 Marren Pfannenstein F 19 Saint Cloud MN 45 / 139 19 / 86 4 / 12 27:21
134 Madison Tenney F 19 Saint Cloud MN 46 / 139 20 / 86 5 / 12 27:22
74 Mark Kriz M 63 Lino Lakes MN 47 / 139 27 / 53 2 / 5 27:30
73 Andrew Kriz M 24 Lino Lakes MN 48 / 139 28 / 53 6 / 13 27:30
26 Teresa Dahl F 50 Buffalo MN 49 / 139 21 / 86 3 / 9 27:38
42 Ashley Frank F 28 Otsego MN 50 / 139 22 / 86 5 / 25 27:56
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]