St. Cloud, MN
10/21/2016


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 139 (53 men, 86 women)
AVERAGE TIME 31:58

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
72 Morcelli Kombo M 22 Saint Cloud MN 1 / 139 1 / 53 1 / 13 17:40
148 Andrew Zabel M 37 Sartell MN 2 / 139 2 / 53 1 / 7 18:26
88 Michael Marquardt M 40 Maple Grove MN 3 / 139 3 / 53 1 / 8 19:36
62 Chris Humbert M 52 Mound MN 4 / 139 4 / 53 1 / 5 19:42
154 Marcus Kasper M 25 6 / 139 5 / 53 2 / 13 20:10
104 Sean Pickle M 11 St. Cloud MN 7 / 139 6 / 53 1 / 9 20:37
109 Nathanael Przybilla M 18 Tracy MN 8 / 139 7 / 53 1 / 6 21:58
9 Simon Bauer M 36 Sauk Rapids MN 9 / 139 8 / 53 2 / 7 22:14
28 Scott Dezurik M 48 Avon MN 10 / 139 9 / 53 2 / 8 22:20
125 Austin Scott M 14 Foley MN 11 / 139 10 / 53 2 / 9 22:39
1 Bradley Aasen M 28 Saint Cloud MN 12 / 139 11 / 53 3 / 13 22:41
90 Ethan Martin M 10 Sauk Rapids MN 13 / 139 12 / 53 3 / 9 22:49
58 Adam Heede-Andersen M 20 St Cloud MN 14 / 139 13 / 53 4 / 13 22:50
143 Nate Wheaton M 18 Brooklyn Park MN 17 / 139 14 / 53 2 / 6 23:38
155 Scott Walter M 32 19 / 139 15 / 53 3 / 7 24:02
3 Bijesh Amatya M 31 Saint Cloud MN 20 / 139 16 / 53 4 / 7 24:10
89 Brian Martin M 41 Sauk Rapids MN 21 / 139 17 / 53 3 / 8 24:29
40 Loren Finlayson M 51 Sauk Rapids MN 22 / 139 18 / 53 2 / 5 24:43
111 Dan Rassier M 60 Saint Joseph MN 23 / 139 19 / 53 1 / 5 25:02
55 Michael Gorman M 46 St. Cloud MN 26 / 139 20 / 53 4 / 8 25:19
110 Duane Pullins M 58 Maple Lake MN 28 / 139 21 / 53 3 / 5 25:43
151 Eric Zniewski M 46 St Cloud MN 30 / 139 22 / 53 5 / 8 25:44
141 Jacob Walling M 20 Saint Cloud MN 31 / 139 23 / 53 5 / 13 25:48
57 Jeremy Hartung M 19 St. Cloud MN 33 / 139 24 / 53 3 / 6 25:56
32 Don Dufner M 52 Watkins MN 39 / 139 25 / 53 4 / 5 26:16
116 Ron Sadowski M 47 Elk River MN 43 / 139 26 / 53 6 / 8 26:54
74 Mark Kriz M 63 Lino Lakes MN 47 / 139 27 / 53 2 / 5 27:30
73 Andrew Kriz M 24 Lino Lakes MN 48 / 139 28 / 53 6 / 13 27:30
80 Andrew Lieffring M 26 Dassel MN 60 / 139 29 / 53 7 / 13 29:05
91 Gavin Martin M 13 Sauk Rapids MN 62 / 139 30 / 53 4 / 9 29:22
136 Andrew Tisue M 30 Minneapolis MN 65 / 139 31 / 53 5 / 7 29:40
5 Brandt Andres M 11 Rice MN 72 / 139 32 / 53 5 / 9 30:13
145 Jack Whinnery M 15 Richmond MN 78 / 139 33 / 53 4 / 6 30:59
64 Afton Johnson M 7 New Richmond WI 82 / 139 34 / 53 6 / 9 31:47
150 Hudson Zabel M 10 Sartell MN 83 / 139 35 / 53 7 / 9 31:52
50 Curtis Ghylin M 78 Sauk Rapids MN 87 / 139 36 / 53 3 / 5 32:40
85 Brandon Loo M 24 St.Cloud MN 89 / 139 37 / 53 8 / 13 33:07
29 Adam Diskerud M 35 St. Cloud MN 94 / 139 38 / 53 6 / 7 33:57
81 Michael Lillis M 18 St. Joseph MN 98 / 139 39 / 53 5 / 6 34:42
129 Joshua Stadem M 26 St Cloud MN 104 / 139 40 / 53 9 / 13 35:30
76 Sebastian Lakenen M 20 Waite Park MN 110 / 139 41 / 53 10 / 13 36:40
79 Matt Lee M 33 Sauk Rapids MN 114 / 139 42 / 53 7 / 7 37:21
100 Mike Ohara M 63 Sartell MN 116 / 139 43 / 53 4 / 5 38:57
48 David Gerhardson M 40 St. Cloud MN 119 / 139 44 / 53 7 / 8 41:17
68 Evan Jones M 78 St Cloud MN 120 / 139 45 / 53 5 / 5 41:49
122 Dana Schmidt M 48 Richmond MN 121 / 139 46 / 53 8 / 8 42:23
38 Andrew Fenwick M 57 St. Cloud MN 124 / 139 47 / 53 5 / 5 44:23
115 Andrew Saavedra M 19 St. Cloud MN 125 / 139 48 / 53 6 / 6 47:33
94 Nick Mercurio M 20 Saint Cloud MN 132 / 139 49 / 53 11 / 13 48:45
41 Blake Flettre M 21 St. Cloud MN 133 / 139 50 / 53 12 / 13 48:46
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]