Saint Paul, MN
10/29/2016


DISTANCE 10.0 MILES
FINISHERS 1528 (429 men, 1099 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:45:04

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
7804 Cary Robinson M 45 Shorewood MN 20 / 1528 16 / 429 1 / 124 1:09:39
6863 Kurt Salzl M 47 Cold Spring MN 21 / 1528 17 / 429 2 / 124 1:09:43
7580 Blair Aakre M 40 Rosemount MN 23 / 1528 18 / 429 3 / 124 1:09:59
3673 James Powell M 41 St Paul MN 26 / 1528 21 / 429 4 / 124 1:11:04
7411 Tim Coltvet M 44 Stillwater MN 34 / 1528 28 / 429 5 / 124 1:12:51
7186 Shawn Brandt M 45 New Prague MN 35 / 1528 29 / 429 6 / 124 1:12:54
7702 Nick Arredondo M 45 Minneapolis MN 41 / 1528 33 / 429 7 / 124 1:13:58
6073 Lawrence Callanan M 47 St Paul MN 45 / 1528 36 / 429 8 / 124 1:14:41
6052 Matt Kubiatowicz M 47 Geneva MN 47 / 1528 37 / 429 9 / 124 1:14:57
6605 Jesse Shaw M 45 St Cloud MN 48 / 1528 38 / 429 10 / 124 1:15:03
7672 Jeff Adelmann M 44 Apple Valley MN 55 / 1528 41 / 429 11 / 124 1:16:26
7200 Kim Affolter M 44 Tonka Bay MN 61 / 1528 46 / 429 12 / 124 1:17:04
7048 Robert Hutchinson M 48 Maple Grove MN 63 / 1528 47 / 429 13 / 124 1:17:34
6608 Chris Soller M 41 Forest Lake MN 64 / 1528 48 / 429 14 / 124 1:17:35
7756 Gabriel Keller M 41 Minneapolis MN 65 / 1528 49 / 429 15 / 124 1:17:38
7313 Andrew Mogendorff M 44 Minneapolis MN 67 / 1528 51 / 429 16 / 124 1:17:51
6384 Casey Schmidt M 47 Minneapolis MN 73 / 1528 53 / 429 17 / 124 1:18:35
6601 Ryan Granroth M 40 Sartell MN 82 / 1528 56 / 429 18 / 124 1:18:59
6035 Jeremy Eaton M 45 Edina MN 85 / 1528 58 / 429 19 / 124 1:19:03
7678 Mitch Myre M 41 Minneapolis MN 87 / 1528 60 / 429 20 / 124 1:19:04
7314 Lars Olson M 46 Minneapolis MN 96 / 1528 64 / 429 21 / 124 1:19:44
7311 Chris Hartzell M 42 Vadnais Hts MN 98 / 1528 66 / 429 22 / 124 1:19:45
6139 Jason Neubrand M 41 Woodbury MN 99 / 1528 67 / 429 23 / 124 1:19:53
7552 Kevin Wickman M 47 Plymouth MN 101 / 1528 68 / 429 24 / 124 1:20:11
7322 Brad Richason M 41 St Paul MN 106 / 1528 72 / 429 25 / 124 1:20:29
6537 Andrew O'Leary M 41 Mazeppa MN 122 / 1528 83 / 429 26 / 124 1:21:39
6214 Scott Swanson M 48 Minneapolis MN 126 / 1528 86 / 429 27 / 124 1:21:53
7687 Tim Schneider M 49 St Louis Park MN 142 / 1528 94 / 429 28 / 124 1:23:17
6681 William Nowakowski M 45 Chanhassen MN 148 / 1528 99 / 429 29 / 124 1:23:50
7259 Sev Sadura M 46 Chanhassen MN 155 / 1528 103 / 429 30 / 124 1:24:13
7521 Chris McFarland M 41 Richfield MN 161 / 1528 104 / 429 31 / 124 1:24:30
6676 Greg Wammer M 43 Bloomington MN 187 / 1528 113 / 429 32 / 124 1:25:56
6658 Jay Maloney M 44 Chaska MN 188 / 1528 114 / 429 33 / 124 1:25:56
7763 Patrick Peterson M 46 Farmington MN 215 / 1528 119 / 429 34 / 124 1:27:41
6380 Bryon Sonquist M 47 Blaine MN 229 / 1528 126 / 429 35 / 124 1:28:32
6633 Jared Knodel M 40 Golden Valley MN 230 / 1528 127 / 429 36 / 124 1:28:32
7121 Mike Deming M 40 Inver Grove Hts MN 235 / 1528 128 / 429 37 / 124 1:28:42
6470 Scott Springman M 44 St Anthony MN 244 / 1528 132 / 429 38 / 124 1:28:57
7300 Tim Grape M 43 Shoreview MN 247 / 1528 133 / 429 39 / 124 1:29:10
7241 Mike Goergen M 49 Plymouth MN 291 / 1528 146 / 429 40 / 124 1:30:51
7006 Craig Benz M 40 Apple Valley MN 295 / 1528 148 / 429 41 / 124 1:31:03
7007 Jon Ruiz M 46 Inver Grove Hts MN 297 / 1528 149 / 429 42 / 124 1:31:04
6220 Brandon D'Andrea M 43 St Paul MN 328 / 1528 159 / 429 43 / 124 1:31:43
6797 Chris Gams M 45 Coon Rapids MN 341 / 1528 162 / 429 44 / 124 1:32:03
6894 Bryan Olson M 49 Victoria MN 342 / 1528 163 / 429 45 / 124 1:32:05
6674 Sam Ronlund M 45 Golden Valley MN 347 / 1528 165 / 429 46 / 124 1:32:16
6835 John Uittenbogaard M 48 Apple Valley MN 379 / 1528 174 / 429 47 / 124 1:33:08
7803 Jason Welsh M 46 North Oaks MN 386 / 1528 178 / 429 48 / 124 1:33:35
7175 Brian Beener M 49 Fairfax IA 399 / 1528 184 / 429 49 / 124 1:33:52
7286 Jim Bregi M 45 Roseville MN 409 / 1528 187 / 429 50 / 124 1:34:14
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]