MSHSL Section 5AA CC -
Anoka, MN
10/27/2016

race logo










                  MSHSL - Section 5AA Cross Country Meet
                             Anoka High School
                             October 27, 2016

                        Junior Varsity Girls - 5km
                                TEAM SCORES


  1.    29  Maple Grove               (  21:05.7  1:45:28.3   0:55.8)
========================================
  1      1  Lindsey Young  7                    20:45.9
  2      2  Quinn Omar  7                       20:49.6
  3      3  Lindsey Kastelle 12                 20:52.0
  4      7  Maddie Marino 10                    21:19.1
  5     16  Lauryn Moline 11                    21:41.7
  6   ( 18) Annika Jerdee 11                    21:50.0
  7   ( 21) Lauren Tillman  9                   22:05.6

  2.    48  St. Michael-Albertville   (  21:27.1  1:47:15.2   0:29.7)
========================================
  1      5  Mia Rooker  9                       21:11.2
  2      6  Ella Windel 10                      21:17.0
  3      9  Gretchen Manderfeld 10              21:26.7
  4     13  Anna Felt 10                        21:39.4
  5     15  Taylor Peterson 10                  21:40.9
  6   ( 23) Madison Lenarz 11                   22:18.8
  7   ( 28) Mackenzie Roemer 10                 22:25.4

  3.    64  Centennial                (  21:38.6  1:48:13.0   1:04.5)
========================================
  1      4  Kellen Brandt 12                    21:03.9
  2      8  Lia Gentilini 11                    21:23.6
  3     10  Ella Ruble 10                       21:32.0
  4     20  Emily Mulberry 11                   22:05.1
  5     22  Kate Walcheck 12                    22:08.4
  6   ( 36) Jennifer Green  9                   22:37.6
  7   ( 37) Hanna Jack 10                       22:41.1

  4.   116  Mounds View               (  22:10.8  1:50:53.9   0:54.0)
========================================
  1     11  Lily Nowatzke  9                    21:32.9
  2     19  Talia Miller 12                     22:03.2
  3     27  Izzy Roe  8                         22:24.9
  4     29  Lizzy Kauls 10                      22:26.0
  5     30  Bri Kuznia 12                       22:26.9
  6   ( 32) Grace McVay 11                      22:32.3
  7   ( 34) Alyssa Lebow  8                     22:33.9

  5.   163  Anoka                     (  22:30.6  1:52:32.6   1:51.3)
========================================
  1     12  Abigail Johnson  8                  21:33.7
  2     17  Lydia Johnson 11                    21:48.8
  3     35  Larissa Minshull  8                 22:35.5
  4     47  Noelle Josephson 11                 23:09.6
  5     52  Lily Larson 11                      23:25.0
  6   ( 58) Maddie O'Connor  9                  23:31.0
  7   ( 63) Ellen Vaillant 12                   23:36.6

  6.   208  Rogers                    (  22:58.7  1:54:53.2   1:02.4)
========================================
  1     25  Elise Ames  8                       22:23.8
  2     40  Sara Parent  9                      22:56.4
  3     41  Lily Bandy  9                       22:56.5
  4     49  Bailey Alberts  9                   23:10.3
  5     53  Sarah Barry  8                      23:26.2
  6   ( 55) Ann Eich  8                         23:28.8
  7   ( 69) Grace Clark 12                      23:53.5

  7.   245  Champlin Park             (  23:10.0  1:55:49.7   1:02.2)
========================================
  1     33  Audrey Whitman 10                   22:33.9
  2     43  Atley Schreiner  8                  22:58.4
  3     46  Amelia Lund 10                      23:06.2
  4     61  Cassie Adams 10                     23:35.1
  5     62  Sydney Crandall 10                  23:36.1
  6   ( 65) Jessie Wensel 10                    23:40.0
  7   ( 67) Jenny Omann  9                      23:45.6

  8.   248  Coon Rapids               (  23:08.6  1:55:43.0   2:06.9)
========================================
  1     14  Michelle Onyekaba 12                21:39.8
  2     48  Abby Ness  7                        23:10.3
  3     54  Haddy Bayo 11                       23:26.8
  4     64  Brook Delcastillo  7                23:39.4
  5     68  Ema Vechar 10                       23:46.7
  6   ( 70) Kara Klingenberg 12                 23:58.8
  7   ( 72) Leah Johnson 12                     24:06.7

  9.   255  Irondale                  (  23:17.6  1:56:27.7   0:41.2)
========================================
  1     38  Claire Sandkuhler 11                22:52.2
  2     44  Sarah Heuss  9                      23:04.1
  3     56  Zella Fruzyna 10                    23:28.9
  4     57  Holly Peterson 12                   23:29.1
  5     60  Kari McKay  9                       23:33.4
  6   ( 75) Hawwani Benti  8                    24:18.6
  7   ( 81) Jessi Eiting 11                     24:37.0

 10.   256  Osseo                     (  23:19.8  1:56:38.7   2:10.6)
========================================
  1     24  Sammy Strootman 12                  22:19.4
  2     39  Becca Luebke 10                     22:52.5
  3     42  Erin Collins 10                     22:56.9
  4     71  Cassidy Enos  7                     23:59.9
  5     80  Grace Poppe  9                      24:30.0
  6   ( 82) Makenzie Bennyhoff  9               24:38.4
  7   ( 87) Grace Roskowiak  9                  25:15.9

 11.   267  Blaine                    (  23:24.2  1:57:00.9   1:50.1)
========================================
  1     26  Kasidy Chileen 12                   22:24.8
  2     50  Lauren Kern 10                      23:11.7
  3     51  Jadelyn Kurtz 10                    23:24.1
  4     66  Aria Daly 11                        23:45.4
  5     74  Sarah Shogren 11                    24:14.9
  6   ( 77) Ashley Buerger 10                   24:26.9
  7   ( 78) Hailey Delcastillo 10               24:29.2

 12.   318  St. Anthony Village       (  23:49.2  1:59:05.6   2:02.4)
========================================
  1     31  Brynn Bossen  7                     22:27.3
  2     59  Jessica Hamann  8                   23:33.1
  3     73  Signe Johnson  7                    24:14.4
  4     76  Josie Donaldson  9                  24:21.1
  5     79  Lindsey Paulson 11                  24:29.7
  6   ( 83) Savannah Gilmore  7                 24:42.6
  7   ( 85) Emily Hergenrader 12                25:02.0

 13.   403  Park Center               (  25:49.9  2:09:09.3   4:30.4)
========================================
  1     45  Brooke Bierbaum  9                  23:05.0
  2     84  Elliana Kroh 11                     25:01.7
  3     89  Mara Paavola  8                     25:57.3
  4     92  Rachel Knox  9                      27:29.9
  5     93  Bailey Massicotte 10                27:35.4
  6   ( 96) Envy Agbonkhese 10                  29:04.2
  7   ( 97) Hannah Bautch 11                    30:43.1

 14.   449  Totino-Grace Hs           (  26:14.5  2:11:12.5   2:35.6)
========================================
  1     86  Annie Heil  9                       25:09.1
  2     88  Megan Kern 12                       25:45.0
  3     90  Cassidy Matter 11                   26:16.6
  4     91  Ellen Hiestand 11                   26:17.1
  5     94  Claire Hamilton 11                  27:44.7
  6   ( 95) Maria McGrath 11                    28:07.0
  7   ( 98) Ellie Wagner 11                     34:12.4




                  MSHSL - Section 5AA Cross Country Meet
                             Anoka High School
                             October 27, 2016

                        Junior Varsity Girls - 5km
                            INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
                        (TmPl = Team Scoring Place)

Place TmPl Bib  Name                    Grade Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== ==== ======================= ===== ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1 2064 Lindsey Young               7 Maple Grove               20:45.9  6:41 
    2    2 2046 Quinn Omar                  7 Maple Grove               20:49.6  6:43 
    3    3 2035 Lindsey Kastelle           12 Maple Grove               20:52.0  6:43 
    4    4 1918 Kellen Brandt              12 Centennial                21:03.9  6:47 
    5    5 2289 Mia Rooker                  9 St. Michael-Albertville   21:11.2  6:50 
    6    6 2298 Ella Windel                10 St. Michael-Albertville   21:17.0  6:52 
    7    7 2041 Maddie Marino              10 Maple Grove               21:19.1  6:52 
    8    8 1925 Lia Gentilini              11 Centennial                21:23.6  6:54 
    9    9 2272 Gretchen Manderfeld        10 St. Michael-Albertville   21:26.7  6:55 
   10   10 1941 Ella Ruble                 10 Centennial                21:32.0  6:56 
   11   11 2093 Lily Nowatzke               9 Mounds View               21:32.9  6:57 
   12   12 1876 Abigail Johnson             8 Anoka                     21:33.7  6:57 
   13   13 2253 Anna Felt                  10 St. Michael-Albertville   21:39.4  6:59 
   14   14 1995 Michelle Onyekaba          12 Coon Rapids               21:39.8  6:59 
   15   15 2286 Taylor Peterson            10 St. Michael-Albertville   21:40.9  6:59 
   16   16 2044 Lauryn Moline              11 Maple Grove               21:41.7  6:59 
   17   17 1877 Lydia Johnson              11 Anoka                     21:48.8  7:02 
   18   18 2032 Annika Jerdee              11 Maple Grove               21:50.0  7:02 
   19   19 2091 Talia Miller               12 Mounds View               22:03.2  7:06 
   20   20 1939 Emily Mulberry             11 Centennial                22:05.1  7:07 
   21   21 2059 Lauren Tillman              9 Maple Grove               22:05.6  7:07 
   22      2062 Sarah Wilcox                7 Maple Grove               22:05.6  7:07 
   23      2057 Caitlyn Stiefel            11 Maple Grove               22:07.5  7:08 
   24   22 1947 Kate Walcheck              12 Centennial                22:08.4  7:08 
   25      2030 Christina Heroux           11 Maple Grove               22:11.0  7:09 
   26      2037 Rachel Kunz                 9 Maple Grove               22:11.5  7:09 
   27   23 2270 Madison Lenarz             11 St. Michael-Albertville   22:18.8  7:11 
   28   24 2135 Sammy Strootman            12 Osseo                     22:19.4  7:12 
   29   25 2157 Elise Ames                  8 Rogers                    22:23.8  7:13 
   30   26 1895 Kasidy Chileen             12 Blaine                    22:24.8  7:13 
   31   27 2099 Izzy Roe                    8 Mounds View               22:24.9  7:13 
   32   28 2288 Mackenzie Roemer           10 St. Michael-Albertville   22:25.4  7:14 
   33   29 2078 Lizzy Kauls                10 Mounds View               22:26.0  7:14 
   34   30 2081 Bri Kuznia                 12 Mounds View               22:26.9  7:14 
   35   31 2207 Brynn Bossen                7 St. Anthony Village       22:27.3  7:14 
   36      2040 Paige Manse                 9 Maple Grove               22:30.4  7:15 
   37      2275 Belle Nyhus                12 St. Michael-Albertville   22:31.5  7:15 
   38   32 2087 Grace McVay                11 Mounds View               22:32.3  7:16 
   39      2036 Ellen Kivi                  9 Maple Grove               22:33.5  7:16 
   40   33 1971 Audrey Whitman             10 Champlin Park             22:33.9  7:16 
   41   34 2083 Alyssa Lebow                8 Mounds View               22:33.9  7:16 
   42   35 1884 Larissa Minshull            8 Anoka                     22:35.5  7:17 
   43   36 1926 Jennifer Green              9 Centennial                22:37.6  7:17 
   44   37 1928 Hanna Jack                 10 Centennial                22:41.1  7:19 
   45      1921 Rachel Engebretson         11 Centennial                22:44.1  7:20 
   46      1929 Claire Johnson              8 Centennial                22:45.0  7:20 
   47      2284 Naomi Peterson             11 St. Michael-Albertville   22:48.1  7:21 
   48      2296 Maria Sylvester             9 St. Michael-Albertville   22:51.2  7:22 
   49      2096 Corine Pease               10 Mounds View               22:51.6  7:22 
   50   38 2018 Claire Sandkuhler          11 Irondale                  22:52.2  7:22 
   51   39 2128 Becca Luebke               10 Osseo                     22:52.5  7:22 
   52   40 2185 Sara Parent                 9 Rogers                    22:56.4  7:24 
   53   41 2159 Lily Bandy                  9 Rogers                    22:56.5  7:24 
   54   42 2114 Erin Collins               10 Osseo                     22:56.9  7:24 
   55   43 1967 Atley Schreiner             8 Champlin Park             22:58.4  7:24 
   56   44 2013 Sarah Heuss                 9 Irondale                  23:04.1  7:26 
   57   45 2143 Brooke Bierbaum             9 Park Center               23:05.0  7:26 
   58      2058 Juliette Tate              11 Maple Grove               23:05.8  7:27 
   59   46 1961 Amelia Lund                10 Champlin Park             23:06.2  7:27 
   60      1942 Livie Ruble                12 Centennial                23:08.0  7:27 
   61   47 1878 Noelle Josephson           11 Anoka                     23:09.6  7:28 
   62   48 1993 Abby Ness                   7 Coon Rapids               23:10.3  7:28 
   63   49 2155 Bailey Alberts              9 Rogers                    23:10.3  7:28 
   64   50 1901 Lauren Kern                10 Blaine                    23:11.7  7:28 
   65      1919 Kaiya Carlson              11 Centennial                23:14.7  7:29 
   66      2102 Julia Schroidier           12 Mounds View               23:19.5  7:31 
   67      2065 Natasha Zebrev             10 Maple Grove               23:20.2  7:31 
   68      2048 Mari Plackner               7 Maple Grove               23:20.5  7:31 
   69   51 1902 Jadelyn Kurtz              10 Blaine                    23:24.1  7:32 
   70   52 1881 Lily Larson                11 Anoka                     23:25.0  7:33 
   71   53 2160 Sarah Barry                 8 Rogers                    23:26.2  7:33 
   72      2274 Valerie Nagengast          12 St. Michael-Albertville   23:26.5  7:33 
   73   54 1972 Haddy Bayo                 11 Coon Rapids               23:26.8  7:33 
   74   55 2170 Ann Eich                    8 Rogers                    23:28.8  7:34 
   75   56 2012 Zella Fruzyna              10 Irondale                  23:28.9  7:34 
   76   57 2017 Holly Peterson             12 Irondale                  23:29.1  7:34 
   77      2080 Liz Krabel                 10 Mounds View               23:31.0  7:35 
   78   58 1885 Maddie O'Connor             9 Anoka                     23:31.0  7:35 
   79   59 2214 Jessica Hamann              8 St. Anthony Village       23:33.1  7:35 
   80      2108 Anna Wigfield              10 Mounds View               23:33.2  7:35 
   81   60 2014 Kari McKay                  9 Irondale                  23:33.4  7:35 
   82   61 1949 Cassie Adams               10 Champlin Park             23:35.1  7:36 
   83   62 1953 Sydney Crandall            10 Champlin Park             23:36.1  7:36 
   84      2088 Sydney Menne               10 Mounds View               23:36.2  7:36 
   85   63 1891 Ellen Vaillant             12 Anoka                     23:36.6  7:36 
   86      2075 Deepta Jasthi               9 Mounds View               23:37.1  7:37 
   87      2026 Grace Collier               9 Maple Grove               23:37.5  7:37 
   88   64 1975 Brook Delcastillo           7 Coon Rapids               23:39.4  7:37 
   89   65 1970 Jessie Wensel              10 Champlin Park             23:40.0  7:38 
   90      1922 Samantha Ensign             9 Centennial                23:40.1  7:38 
   91      2107 Michelle Wang              10 Mounds View               23:40.5  7:38 
   92      2066 Annabelle Berggren          9 Mounds View               23:44.0  7:39 
   93   66 1896 Aria Daly                  11 Blaine                    23:45.4  7:39 
   94   67 1964 Jenny Omann                 9 Champlin Park             23:45.6  7:39 
   95   68 1998 Ema Vechar                 10 Coon Rapids               23:46.7  7:40 
   96      2022 Beckee Beulke               9 Maple Grove               23:48.6  7:40 
   97      2033 Annika Johnson              7 Maple Grove               23:50.0  7:41 
   98      2068 Greta Delaune              10 Mounds View               23:50.3  7:41 
   99   69 2166 Grace Clark                12 Rogers                    23:53.5  7:42 
  100      2049 Ella Rickard                7 Maple Grove               23:56.3  7:43 
  101   70 1990 Kara Klingenberg           12 Coon Rapids               23:58.8  7:44 
  102   71 2117 Cassidy Enos                7 Osseo                     23:59.9  7:44 
  103      2095 Christina Ogard            11 Mounds View               24:01.6  7:44 
  104   72 1986 Leah Johnson               12 Coon Rapids               24:06.7  7:46 
  105      1931 Ellie Lange                 9 Centennial                24:07.8  7:46 
  106      1887 Adrianna Potts              7 Anoka                     24:08.0  7:47 
  107      1888 Madi Rowe                  11 Anoka                     24:10.5  7:47 
  108      2161 Kaitlyn Benz               12 Rogers                    24:12.3  7:48 
  109   73 2218 Signe Johnson               7 St. Anthony Village       24:14.4  7:49 
  110   74 1914 Sarah Shogren              11 Blaine                    24:14.9  7:49 
  111      1982 Angela Hancock             10 Coon Rapids               24:16.5  7:49 
  112      1889 Alysa Thieschafer          10 Anoka                     24:16.5  7:49 
  113   75 2008 Hawwani Benti               8 Irondale                  24:18.6  7:50 
  114   76 2209 Josie Donaldson             9 St. Anthony Village       24:21.1  7:51 
  115      2234 Ariel Aydt                 10 St. Michael-Albertville   24:22.7  7:51 
  116      2069 Kate Enrooth               11 Mounds View               24:23.0  7:51 
  117      2056 Justine Salzman            10 Maple Grove               24:24.7  7:52 
  118      1963 Wilma Oljemark             11 Champlin Park             24:25.8  7:52 
  119      2076 Cadyn Jones                10 Mounds View               24:26.3  7:52 
  120   77 1894 Ashley Buerger             10 Blaine                    24:26.9  7:53 
  121   78 1897 Hailey Delcastillo         10 Blaine                    24:29.2  7:53 
  122   79 2222 Lindsey Paulson            11 St. Anthony Village       24:29.7  7:54 
  123      1883 Mina Merrick-Melberg        9 Anoka                     24:29.8  7:54 
  124   80 2130 Grace Poppe                 9 Osseo                     24:30.0  7:54 
  125      1958 Britta Kamrath             12 Champlin Park             24:32.0  7:54 
  126      1956 Maggie Holm                11 Champlin Park             24:36.0  7:56 
  127   81 2010 Jessi Eiting               11 Irondale                  24:37.0  7:56 
  128   82 2109 Makenzie Bennyhoff          9 Osseo                     24:38.4  7:56 
  129      2167 Elise Crow                 10 Rogers                    24:40.1  7:57 
  130      2100 Madison Saniti             12 Mounds View               24:40.8  7:57 
  131   83 2211 Savannah Gilmore            7 St. Anthony Village       24:42.6  7:58 
  132      2082 Jayden Latteral            10 Mounds View               24:43.3  7:58 
  133      1992 Jessica McDonald           12 Coon Rapids               24:47.9  7:59 
  134      1923 Shae Erlandson             11 Centennial                24:49.7  8:00 
  135      2191 Kate Stein                  9 Rogers                    24:50.1  8:00 
  136      1890 Hannah Tuomela             11 Anoka                     24:50.1  8:00 
  137      2181 Marissa Leclaire           11 Rogers                    24:50.6  8:00 
  138      2071 Sophie Gao                 10 Mounds View               24:51.2  8:00 
  139      2176 Sarah Janckila             12 Rogers                    24:51.7  8:01 
  140      1968 Anika Spaude                9 Champlin Park             24:53.7  8:01 
  141      1893 Taylor Bidon               10 Blaine                    24:56.8  8:02 
  142      2052 Laurel Rolfs                8 Maple Grove               24:57.4  8:02 
  143      2193 Alexis Virginia             7 Rogers                    24:59.8  8:03 
  144      2079 Alyssa Killian              9 Mounds View               25:00.8  8:04 
  145   84 2148 Elliana Kroh               11 Park Center               25:01.7  8:04 
  146   85 2215 Emily Hergenrader          12 St. Anthony Village       25:02.0  8:04 
  147      2061 Taylor Tufano              11 Maple Grove               25:02.1  8:04 
  148      2045 Ella Moroz                 10 Maple Grove               25:03.2  8:04 
  149      1989 Courtney Killian           10 Coon Rapids               25:04.2  8:05 
  150      2031 Kaylee Ingrassia           11 Maple Grove               25:05.0  8:05 
  151      1927 Natalie Hagstrom            9 Centennial                25:05.0  8:05 
  152      2280 Catie Parker               11 St. Michael-Albertville   25:05.5  8:05 
  153      2163 Jasmine Brockberg          11 Rogers                    25:06.5  8:05 
  154   86 2903 Annie Heil                  9 Totino-Grace Hs           25:09.1  8:06 
  155      1944 Julia Solberg              10 Centennial                25:11.8  8:07 
  156      2173 Madison Hansen             11 Rogers                    25:12.3  8:07 
  157   87 2132 Grace Roskowiak             9 Osseo                     25:15.9  8:08 
  158      2110 Megan Blauw                11 Osseo                     25:18.7  8:09 
  159      2118 Karina Erickson            11 Osseo                     25:20.4  8:10 
  160      2285 Sabel Peterson             12 St. Michael-Albertville   25:22.8  8:11 
  161      1977 Yen Duong                  10 Coon Rapids               25:23.3  8:11 
  162      2137 Liz Vang                    9 Osseo                     25:24.8  8:11 
  163      1985 Addie Hoseck               10 Coon Rapids               25:24.9  8:11 
  164      2112 Jazmyn Christen             7 Osseo                     25:29.3  8:13 
  165      2246 Abby Devine                12 St. Michael-Albertville   25:32.3  8:14 
  166      2229 Chloe Vezies               11 St. Anthony Village       25:33.0  8:14 
  167      2133 Anna Soderstrom            10 Osseo                     25:33.7  8:14 
  168      2127 Grace Lewis                11 Osseo                     25:35.6  8:15 
  169      2129 Elle Peterson              10 Osseo                     25:36.0  8:15 
  170      2103 Katherine Sheldon          10 Mounds View               25:36.9  8:15 
  171      2131 Emily Robichaud            11 Osseo                     25:37.1  8:15 
  172      2077 Lauryn Jones                8 Mounds View               25:37.2  8:15 
  173      2217 Emery Hutchison            10 St. Anthony Village       25:42.4  8:17 
  174      2171 Holly Eshleman             10 Rogers                    25:43.8  8:17 
  175      2085 Ginger Maloney             10 Mounds View               25:44.3  8:18 
  176   88 2905 Megan Kern                 12 Totino-Grace Hs           25:45.0  8:18 
  177      1937 Amy Marrah                 12 Centennial                25:47.8  8:19 
  178      1996 Ashley Tilke               11 Coon Rapids               25:49.4  8:19 
  179      2120 Maria Garrido-Lavender      8 Osseo                     25:49.9  8:19 
  180      2084 Rebecca Li                 10 Mounds View               25:51.4  8:20 
  181      2121 Annalise Groff              9 Osseo                     25:55.6  8:21 
  182      1987 Skye Juneau                12 Coon Rapids               25:56.6  8:21 
  183   89 2153 Mara Paavola                8 Park Center               25:57.3  8:22 
  184      2172 Ella Evans                  7 Rogers                    25:57.8  8:22 
  185      1946 Abby Swim                  10 Centennial                26:04.2  8:24 
  186      2231 Quinn Wiese                 8 St. Anthony Village       26:05.4  8:24 
  187      1924 Caroline Foreman           10 Centennial                26:07.7  8:25 
  188      1951 Greta Bahe                  9 Champlin Park             26:10.1  8:26 
  189      2230 Kamryn Wiese                8 St. Anthony Village       26:11.8  8:26 
  190      1900 Skyler Hennig              12 Blaine                    26:14.2  8:27 
  191   90 2907 Cassidy Matter             11 Totino-Grace Hs           26:16.6  8:28 
  192   91 2904 Ellen Hiestand             11 Totino-Grace Hs           26:17.1  8:28 
  193      2226 Coleen Scott               10 St. Anthony Village       26:17.7  8:28 
  194      2189 Allie Rother               10 Rogers                    26:19.9  8:29 
  195      2271 Sophia Madore              12 St. Michael-Albertville   26:31.4  8:33 
  196      2186 Lia Piazza                 10 Rogers                    26:33.9  8:33 
  197      2178 Paige Jordan                9 Rogers                    26:35.2  8:34 
  198      2025 Kalle Carlson              12 Maple Grove               26:35.6  8:34 
  199      1943 Patrice Shelton             9 Centennial                26:39.4  8:35 
  200      2092 Amelia Morgan              12 Mounds View               26:41.7  8:36 
  201      2184 Leah Mork                   9 Rogers                    26:42.4  8:36 
  202      2072 Sarah Graham               12 Mounds View               26:49.9  8:39 
  203      2070 Aliana Fredrickson         10 Mounds View               26:58.6  8:41 
  204      2104 Anna Snapko                 9 Mounds View               27:01.7  8:42 
  205      1873 Grace Fink                  9 Anoka                     27:09.7  8:45 
  206      2175 Heather Hulinsky            9 Rogers                    27:21.2  8:49 
  207      2198 Anna Hutton                 9 Spring Lake Park          27:21.2  8:49 
  208   92 2146 Rachel Knox                 9 Park Center               27:29.9  8:52 
  209      1936 Chloe Madland              11 Centennial                27:31.3  8:52 
  210      2002 Kaoutar Karoui             12 Fridley                   27:33.3  8:53 
  211   93 2149 Bailey Massicotte          10 Park Center               27:35.4  8:53 
  212      1988 Summer Juneau              12 Coon Rapids               27:42.2  8:56 
  213      2243 Nicole Cavanaugh           12 St. Michael-Albertville   27:44.3  8:56 
  214   94 2900 Claire Hamilton            11 Totino-Grace Hs           27:44.7  8:56 
  215      1994 Isabella Nortrom            8 Coon Rapids               27:45.1  8:56 
  216      1909 Isabella Que               10 Blaine                    27:48.1  8:57 
  217      1973 Hersa Bergu                11 Coon Rapids               27:49.7  8:58 
  218      2221 Maria Osterbauer           10 St. Anthony Village       27:53.6  8:59 
  219      2216 Alissa Huchinson            8 St. Anthony Village       27:54.9  9:00 
  220      1935 Samantha Lund              10 Centennial                27:58.9  9:01 
  221      1903 Tayah Lindsey              12 Blaine                    28:00.5  9:01 
  222   95 2909 Maria McGrath              11 Totino-Grace Hs           28:07.0  9:03 
  223      2158 Stacy Anderson             11 Rogers                    28:12.7  9:05 
  224      1882 Miranda Lathrop             9 Anoka                     28:12.8  9:05 
  225      2156 Grace Alford               11 Rogers                    28:13.3  9:05 
  226      1950 Zoey Adams                 10 Champlin Park             28:27.3  9:10 
  227      1912 Elizabeth Schue             9 Blaine                    28:52.5  9:18 
  228      2122 Lily Hamel                 12 Osseo                     28:53.3  9:18 
  229   96 2138 Envy Agbonkhese            10 Park Center               29:04.2  9:22 
  230      2124 Ellie Isakson               8 Osseo                     29:19.6  9:27 
  231      1917 Madison Baker              10 Centennial                29:36.9  9:32 
  232      1898 Selena Garcia              12 Blaine                    30:30.6  9:50 
  233      2257 Mary Gillach               12 St. Michael-Albertville   30:41.8  9:53 
  234      1910 Emma Richmond              10 Blaine                    30:42.1  9:53 
  235   97 2140 Hannah Bautch              11 Park Center               30:43.1  9:54 
  236      2152 Joy Otieno                  9 Park Center               30:45.8  9:55 
  237      2196 Hannah Foley                7 Spring Lake Park          31:17.6 10:05 
  238      2168 Alyssa Dallman             12 Rogers                    31:47.9 10:15 
  239      2145 Brianna Fuchs              10 Park Center               31:52.0 10:16 
  240   98 2912 Ellie Wagner               11 Totino-Grace Hs           34:12.4 11:01 
  241      1978 Krista Eckert               7 Coon Rapids               37:11.2 11:59