Buckshot Run -
Eau Claire, WI
9/3/2011

race logo










					                              "BUCKSHOT RUN"
             Carson Park - Eau Claire, WI    September 4, 2010
                                 2MILE RUN

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    City               St Age Sex Evt Time    Pace  
===== ======== ==== ======================= ================== == === === === ======= ===== 
    1   1/30   1776 Larry Mboga             Eau Claire         WI  35 M   2     10:39  5:20 
    2   1/11   2399 Alex Main               Danbury            WI  20 M   2     11:29  5:45 
    3   2/11   1220 Jordan Hassemer         Red Wing           MN  16 M   2     11:37  5:49 
    4   3/11   1912 Chris Rykal             Cadott             WI  20 M   2     11:43  5:52 
    5   1/35   1035 Duey Bauer              Mondovi            WI  45 M   2     11:44  5:52 
    6   2/35   1698 Tim O'Reilly            Chippewa Falls     WI  45 M   2     11:45  5:53 
    7   1/26   1581 Mark Wise               Fall Creek         WI  55 M   2     11:58  5:59 
    8   1/26   1248 Chris Huse              Eau Claire         WI  49 M   2     12:00  6:00 
    9   1/19   1887 Andy Ottum              Eau Claire         WI  23 M   2     12:05  6:03 
   10   1/19   1281 Chris Kamrath           Chippewa Falls     WI  28 M   2     12:05  6:03 
   11   3/35   1681 Ed Reitz                Colfax             WI  42 M   2     12:22  6:11 
   12   1/51   1292 Zach Klein              Rochester          MN  15 M   2     12:34  6:17 
   13   2/30   1694 Ryan Homann             Eau Claire         WI  33 M   2     12:37  6:19 
   14   4/35   1033 Randy Aumann            Loyal              WI  44 M   2     12:40  6:20 
   15   3/30   1093 Ricardo Buckley         Eau Claire         WI  31 M   2     12:49  6:25 
   16   1/62   1461 Aubrey Roberts          Eau Cliare         WI  12 F   2     12:52  6:26 
   17   1/26   2438 David Carothers         Chippewa Falls     WI  40 M   2     13:02  6:31 
   18   2/26   1502 Chad Sinclair           Menomonie          WI  38 M   2     13:07  6:34 
   19   1/42   1513 Mariette Stefferud      West Salem         WI  33 F   2     13:11  6:36 
   20   4/30   1341 Brett MacArthur         Oregon             WI  33 M   2     13:13  6:37 
   21   2/51   1703 Zach Johnson            Eau Claire         WI  11 M   2     13:14  6:37 
   22   4/11   1222 Ryan Hassemer           Red Wing           MN  18 M   2     13:23  6:42 
   23   3/51   2427 Gunner Sigurdson        Eau Claire         WI  14 M   2     13:28  6:44 
   24   1/42   1193 Amy Gonyea              Eau Claire         WI  40 F   2     13:29  6:45 
   25   1/27   1893 Jackie Klein            Exeland            WI  52 F   2     13:31  6:46 
   26   2/26   1209 Fred Hable              Eau Claire         WI  49 M   2     13:35  6:48 
   27   4/51   1766 Mason David Phillips    Eau Claire         WI  11 M   2     13:36  6:48 
   28   1/24   2434 Patrick Toutant         Eau Claire         WI  56 M   2     13:36  6:48 
   29   2/42   1141 Heidi Dubberke          Eau Claire         WI  40 F   2     13:37  6:49 
   30   5/35   1250 Fred Jaeger             Fall Creek         WI  41 M   2     13:39  6:50 
   31   6/35   1899 Scott Nergaard          Tomah              WI  42 M   2     13:41  6:51 
   32   5/30   1905 Luke Thoreson           Saint Louis Park   MN  31 M   2     13:47  6:54 
   33   2/26   1574 Gregg Wheeler           Eau Claire         WI  53 M   2     13:57  6:59 
   34   3/42   1477 Susan Rud               Mondovi            WI  37 F   2     13:59  7:00 
   35   2/19   1749 Brandon Drinkman        Eau Claire         WI  24 M   2     14:03  7:02 
   36   5/51   1340 Joseph Lynch            Eau Claire         WI  14 M   2     14:12  7:06 
   37   1/59   1630 Luke Rooney             Chippewa Falls     WI   8 M   2     14:18  7:09 
   38   2/59   1433 Jeffrey Pippenger       Eau Claire         WI  10 M   2     14:19  7:10 
   39   6/51   2379 Elliot Draxler          Eau Claire         WI  13 M   2     14:21  7:11 
   40   3/19   1344 Chris Maierhofer        Eau Claire         WI  23 M   2     14:28  7:14 
   41   7/51   1040 Jesse Becker            Osseo              WI  12 M   2     14:29  7:15 
   42   8/51   1084 Victor Bourget          Eau Claire         WI  14 M   2     14:29  7:15 
   43   3/59   1761 Myles Fish              Strum              WI   9 M   2     14:34  7:17 
   44   3/26   2382 Dan Burns               Eau Claire         WI  52 M   2     14:34  7:17 
   45   6/30   1263 Justin Johnson          Osseo              WI  31 M   2     14:37  7:19 
   46   1/7    1086 Douglas Brandt          Wilson             WI  66 M   2     14:38  7:19 
   47   9/51   1541 Ben Theyerl             Altoona            WI  12 M   2     14:39  7:20 
   48   2/62   1126 Elli Daniels            Chippewa Falls     WI  13 F   2     14:39  7:20 
   49   4/42   1203 Kristen Gunderson       St Paul            MN  37 F   2     14:39  7:20 
   50   3/62   1217 Megan Hanson            Eau Claire         WI  13 F   2     14:40  7:20 
   51   4/19   1724 Sam Emmons              Barron             WI  21 M   2     14:40  7:20 
   52  10/51   1099 Keagan Calchera         Eau Claire         WI  11 M   2     14:41  7:21 
   53   4/26   1720 Allen Omernik           Hudson             WI  54 M   2     14:42  7:21 
   54   1/11   2393 Rollie Larson           Mondovi            WI  75 M   2     14:43  7:22 
   55   4/62   1476 Amanda Rud              Mondovi            WI  12 F   2     14:44  7:22 
   56   7/35   1601 Greg Bowe               Eau Claire         WI  42 M   2     14:45  7:23 
   57   1/36   2431 Kriss Glenz             Altoona            WI  42 F   2     14:45  7:23 
   58   4/59   1041 Joshua Becker           Osseo              WI  10 M   2     14:46  7:23 
   59   5/62   1478 Cassidy Ruhland         Eau Claire         WI  13 F   2     14:46  7:23 
   60   5/59   1769 Kyle Cowan              Hudson             WI   8 M   2     14:47  7:24 
   61   1/20   1430 Steve F Peterson        Emerald            WI  62 M   2     14:48  7:24 
   62   7/30   1689 Ryan Bembnister         Eau Claire         WI  33 M   2     14:49  7:25 
   63   3/26   2426 Larry Zais              Elk Mound          WI  36 M   2     14:52  7:26 
   64   2/24   1143 John Dunn               Eau Claire         WI  60 M   2     14:58  7:29 
   65   2/19   1142 Adam Dunn               Eau Claire         WI  28 M   2     14:58  7:29 
   66  11/51   1038 Benjamin Becker         Osseo              WI  14 M   2     15:03  7:32 
   67  12/51   1452 Benjamin Redman         Eau Claire         WI  11 M   2     15:04  7:32 
   68  13/51   1369 Cy Miller               Hudson             WI  12 M   2     15:04  7:32 
   69   2/42   1770 Jessica Kraker          Altoona            WI  33 F   2     15:05  7:33 
   70   6/59   1462 Bryan Roberts           Eau Cliare         WI   9 M   2     15:05  7:33 
   71   2/20   2383 Gary Ellis              Eau Claire         WI  63 M   2     15:05  7:33 
   72   3/26   1101 Ken Carlson             Prescott           WI  49 M   2     15:10  7:35 
   73   4/26   1710 David Fulton            Minneapolis        MN  46 M   2     15:11  7:36 
   74  14/51   1650 Nati Raehl              Eau Claire         WI  11 M   2     15:14  7:37 
   75   1/48   1658 Katherine Faris         Chippewa Falls     WI  10 F   2     15:15  7:38 
   76  15/51   1427 Logan Pepperl           Eau Claire         WI  13 M   2     15:16  7:38 
   77   7/59   1567 Garrett Walters         Eau Claire         WI   8 M   2     15:16  7:38 
   78   8/59   1323 Daniel Lau              Eau Claire         WI  10 M   2     15:18  7:39 
   79   2/36   1479 Lynn Ruhland            Eau Claire         WI  44 F   2     15:21  7:41 
   80   9/59   1726 Mitchel Tolander        Eau Claire         WI  10 M   2     15:24  7:42 
   81  10/59   1542 Christian Theyerl       Altoona            WI  10 M   2     15:24  7:42 
   82   3/19   1757 Unknown Athlete                                26 M   2     15:26  7:43 
   83  11/59   1719 Josh Ciolkosc           Bloomer            WI   8 M   2     15:27  7:44 
   84  12/59   1629 Wyatt Pankratz          Eau Claire         WI   9 M   2     15:31  7:46 
   85   1/29   1494 Zachary Schroer         Fergus Falls       MN  25 F   2     15:33  7:47 
   86  16/51   1230 Justin Held             Fall Creek         WI  12 M   2     15:34  7:47 
   87   3/24   1025 Terry Andersen          Eau Claire         WI  58 M   2     15:34  7:47 
   88   8/35   2381 Mark Trzaskowski        Eau Claire         WI  41 M   2     15:35  7:48 
   89  17/51   1762 Blake Olson             Eau Claire         WI  11 M   2     15:38  7:49 
   90   5/42   1763 Melissa Olson           Eau Claire         WI  39 F   2     15:38  7:49 
   91   8/30   1747 Matt Rood               Eau Claire         WI  32 M   2     15:38  7:49 
   92   9/35   1683 William Hawkins         Colfax             WI  44 M   2     15:38  7:49 
   93   2/7    1585 Don Wright              Lake Elmo          MN  69 M   2     15:41  7:51 
   94   2/48   1282 Teryn Karlstad          Eau Claire         WI   9 F   2     15:42  7:51 
   95  18/51   1022 Jacob Anason            Eau Claire         WI  15 M   2     15:45  7:53 
   96  19/51   1446 Ezra Quint              Eau Claire         WI  11 M   2     15:46  7:53 
   97   9/30   1244 Turner Howard           Menomonie          WI  33 M   2     15:47  7:54 
   98  10/30   1500 Tom Seefeldt            Eau Claire         WI  32 M   2     15:49  7:55 
   99   2/27   1304 Cindy Korbol            Altoona            WI  53 F   2     15:49  7:55 
  100   5/11   1132 Zach Davis              Jim Falls          WI  16 M   2     15:51  7:56 
  101  20/51   1082 Marcus Bourget          Eau Claire         WI  11 M   2     15:51  7:56 
  102   1/23   1312 Sarah Kubiatowicz       Eau Claire         WI  20 F   2     15:52  7:56 
  103  21/51   1423 Riley Patrow            Chippewa Falls     WI  13 M   2     15:53  7:57 
  104  22/51   1103 Ethan Carter            Eleva              WI  11 M   2     15:53  7:57 
  105  10/35   1131 Tom Davis               Jim Falls          WI  42 M   2     15:54  7:57 
  106   4/19   1677 Kyle Curis              Altoona            WI  27 M   2     15:56  7:58 
  107  13/59   1711 Jt Koestler             Eau Claire         WI   8 M   2     15:57  7:59 
  108   6/42   1085 Heather Bowe            Chippewa Falls     WI  36 F   2     15:58  7:59 
  109   5/19   2429 Jacob Gelb              Seattle            WA  22 M   2     16:05  8:03 
  110  23/51   1880 Alex Brandt             Osseo              WI  12 M   2     16:07  8:04 
  111  14/59   1771 Will Hayes                                      9 M   2     16:11  8:06 
  112   5/26   1168 Jeff Frenette           Eau Claire         WI  51 M   2     16:12  8:06 
  113   3/20   1254 Joe Jensen              Eau Claire         WI  61 M   2     16:13  8:07 
  114  24/51   1425 Philip Pehler           Eau Claire         WI  14 M   2     16:13  8:07 
  115   4/24   1345 William Maierhofer      Eau Claire         WI  60 M   2     16:20  8:10 
  116   3/36   1432 Ann Phillips            Altoona            WI  43 F   2     16:27  8:14 
  117   2/23   1889 Sarah Lynaby            Eau Claire         WI  19 F   2     16:30  8:15 
  118   3/7    1545 Cal Thoreson            Blk River Falls    WI  67 M   2     16:32  8:16 
  119   7/42   1728 Steph Karlstad          Eau Claire         WI  37 F   2     16:32  8:16 
  120   1/20   1403 Marian Olson            Eau Claire         WI  65 F   2     16:33  8:17 
  121   5/24   1902 Daniel Duffenbach       Chippewa Falls     WI  56 M   2     16:34  8:17 
  122  15/59   2443 John Wampler Jr         Eau Claire         WI   8 M   2     16:34  8:17 
  123   6/62   1128 Alyssa Davis            Jim Falls          WI  13 F   2     16:35  8:18 
  124  11/35   1195 Eric Gonyea             Eau Claire         WI  42 M   2     16:35  8:18 
  125  16/59   2444 Bill Wampler            Eau Claire         WI   8 M   2     16:35  8:18 
  126  17/59   1039 Jeremiah Becker         Osseo              WI   8 M   2     16:38  8:19 
  127   6/19   1397 David A Oestreich Ii    Chippewa Falls     WI  22 M   2     16:40  8:20 
  128  18/59   1146 Cooper Eckardt          New Richmond       WI   8 M   2     16:41  8:21 
  129   8/42   1147 Jill Eckardt            Eau Claire         WI  40 F   2     16:42  8:21 
  130   7/62   1526 Madeline Strasburg      Fall Creek         WI  12 F   2     16:42  8:21 
  131   4/36   1107 Shannon Cerrato         Eau Claire         WI  41 F   2     16:43  8:22 
  132   6/24   1511 David Steffen           Glenwood City      WI  58 M   2     16:45  8:23 
  133   8/62   1273 Brianna Jol             Eau Claire         WI  12 F   2     16:48  8:24 
  134  19/59   1652 Austin Watson           Altoona            WI   9 M   2     16:52  8:26 
  135   5/26   1532 Pat Sturz               Altoona            WI  48 M   2     16:53  8:27 
  136   3/42   1482 Becky Santine           Eau Claire         WI  34 F   2     16:53  8:27 
  137   9/62   1246 Bridget Hujik           Eau Claire         WI  13 F   2     16:53  8:27 
  138  25/51   1897 Henry Wisnet            Eau Claire         WI  11 M   2     16:57  8:29 
  139  26/51   1080 Dominic Bourget         Eau Claire         WI  12 M   2     16:58  8:29 
  140  11/30   1318 Dennis Laney            Eau Claire         WI  31 M   2     16:58  8:29 
  141  27/51   1020 Paul Alexander          Eau Claire         WI  11 M   2     16:59  8:30 
  142  20/59   1377 Daniel Moseler          Eau Claire         WI   9 M   2     16:59  8:30 
  143   6/26   1378 Chris Moseler           Eau Claire         WI  46 M   2     16:59  8:30 
  144  12/35   1339 Daniel Lynch            Eau Claire         WI  43 M   2     17:00  8:30 
  145   7/24   1721 Kirk Dahl               Eau Claire         WI  60 M   2     17:00  8:30 
  146  10/62   1104 Hannah Carter           Eleva              WI  13 F   2     17:03  8:32 
  147  12/30   1046 Adam Becks              Green Bay          WI  34 M   2     17:08  8:34 
  148  28/51   1717 Mitchel Abts            Eau Claire         WI  12 M   2     17:13  8:37 
  149   1/37   1130 Kari Davis              Menomonie          WI  27 F   2     17:14  8:37 
  150   4/42   1149 Tera Ellison            Menomonie          WI  34 F   2     17:14  8:37 
  151   6/11   1295 Lance Klimek            Eau Claire         WI  17 M   2     17:15  8:38 
  152   1/30   1360 Barbara McKinley        Chippewa Falls     WI  60 F   2     17:15  8:38 
  153   7/19   1365 Nathan Menard           Eau Claire         WI  22 M   2     17:19  8:40 
  154   7/26   1231 Mark Held               Fall Creek         WI  46 M   2     17:21  8:41 
  155   8/24   2384 Mark Waite              Eau Claire         WI  57 M   2     17:21  8:41 
  156   1/35   2417 Julie Burggenthies      Menomonie          WI  49 F   2     17:22  8:41 
  157  21/59   1274 Connor Jol              Eau Claire         WI   7 M   2     17:23  8:42 
  158   8/26   1275 Harry Jol               Eau Claire         WI  47 M   2     17:23  8:42 
  159   8/19   1537 Wyley Szabo             Eau Claire         WI  21 M   2     17:25  8:43 
  160   2/29   2447 Heidi Kumm              Eau Claire         WI  23 F   2     17:25  8:43 
  161  11/62   1196 Sydney Gonyea           Eau Claire         WI  11 F   2     17:28  8:44 
  162   5/19   1764 Jeremiah Riemer         Eau Claire         WI  30 M   2     17:28  8:44 
  163  22/59   1896 Maxwell Wisnet          Eau Claire         WI   9 M   2     17:29  8:45 
  164   9/42   1773 Jeanine Phillips        Eau Claire         WI  37 F   2     17:29  8:45 
  165  29/51   2413 Joe Swiatko             Eleva              WI  12 M   2     17:29  8:45 
  166   9/19   1640 Michael Siakpere        Eau Claire         WI  24 M   2     17:30  8:45 
  167           561 Unknown Athlete                                       2     17:31  8:46 
  168  30/51   1871 Casey Meyer             Altoona            WI  13 M   2     17:31  8:46 
  169  23/59   1036 Mason Bauer             Eau Claire         WI   8 M   2     17:32  8:46 
  170  31/51   1351 Lucas Maurina           Eau Claire         WI  12 M   2     17:33  8:47 
  171   3/48   1364 Tiffany Meinders        Spencer            WI   9 F   2     17:33  8:47 
  172  13/35   1436 Scott Plummer           Eau Claire         WI  44 M   2     17:33  8:47 
  173          2317 Rick Thole                                        M   2     17:33  8:47 
  174   4/48   1712 Sudnie Seinmetz         Eau Claire         WI   9 F   2     17:34  8:47 
  175   4/26   1713 Chad Seinmetz           Eau Claire         WI  36 M   2     17:34  8:47 
  176   2/37   2380 Christina Schlegel      Altoona            WI  28 F   2     17:35  8:48 
  177   5/26   1664 Mike Ottum              Altoona            WI  38 M   2     17:37  8:49 
  178   5/48   2446 Molly Wampler           Eau Claire         WI   9 F   2     17:37  8:49 
  179  32/51   1449 Bryce Rasmussen         Eau Claire         WI  13 M   2     17:39  8:50 
  180   2/20   1448 Kathy Ramey             New Glarus         WI  63 F   2     17:39  8:50 
  181   4/20   1447 Jack Ramey              New Glarus         WI  62 M   2     17:39  8:50 
  182   6/26   1705 Travis Johnson          Eau Claire         WI  37 M   2     17:40  8:50 
  183  24/59   1707 Andrew Root             Eau Claire         WI  10 M   2     17:41  8:51 
  184   3/27   2436 Sandy Blanchard         Eau Claire         WI  51 F   2     17:41  8:51 
  185   9/24   1627 Kurt Mattison           Eau Claire         WI  56 M   2     17:42  8:51 
  186  33/51   1878 Wesley Boyarski         Eau Claire         WI  12 M   2     17:42  8:51 
  187  10/42   1467 Melissa Ropiak          Kenosha            WI  36 F   2     17:43  8:52 
  188  13/30   1691 Matt Choplinski         Eau Claire         WI  31 M   2     17:43  8:52 
  189  25/59   1692 Elliot Wininger         Eau Claire         WI  10 M   2     17:44  8:52 
  190   5/42   2389 Sara Scott              Eau Claire         WI  35 F   2     17:44  8:52 
  191  34/51   1194 Cole Gonyea             Eau Claire         WI  14 M   2     17:45  8:53 
  192  26/59   1651 Colin Watson            Altoona            WI   7 M   2     17:47  8:54 
  193  14/30   1190 Tom Giffey              Eau Claire         WI  34 M   2     17:48  8:54 
  194   9/26   1600 Scott Benson            Eau Claire         WI  48 M   2     17:48  8:54 
  195  12/62   1599 Alissa Benson           Eau Claire         WI  11 F   2     17:48  8:54 
  196   6/42   1657 Jennifer Pederson       Fall Creek         WI  34 F   2     17:49  8:55 
  197   7/42   1497 Katie Seckora           Hammond            WI  31 F   2     17:49  8:55 
  198  27/59   1098 Carson Calchera         Eau Claire         WI   9 M   2     17:50  8:55 
  199   6/48   1676 Camryn Shea             River Falls        WI  10 F   2     17:51  8:56 
  200   2/11   1115 Lowell Cottrill         Mondovi            WI  73 M   2     17:52  8:56 
  201   3/29   1355 Mollie McElhenny        Eau Claire         WI  24 F   2     17:52  8:56 
  202  13/62   1443 Ellie Quella            Eleva              WI  12 F   2     17:54  8:57 
  203  14/35   1172 Paul Gamroth            Independence       WI  45 M   2     17:55  8:58 
  204   5/36   1291 Traci Klein             Rochester          MN  43 F   2     17:57  8:59 
  205  10/24   1338 David Lundberg          Eau Claire         WI  60 M   2     17:57  8:59 
  206  35/51   1894 Nathan Buyze            Eau Claire         WI  11 M   2     17:58  8:59 
  207  15/35   1335 Michael Lien            Eau Claire         WI  43 M   2     17:58  8:59 
  208   4/29   1308 Alisha Kramer           Chippewa Falls     WI  24 F   2     18:00  9:00 
  209  28/59   1714 Scout Stokes            Eau Claire         WI   7 M   2     18:03  9:02 
  210   3/23   1043 Michala Becker          Osseo              WI  17 F   2     18:05  9:03 
  211   7/26   1628 Charlie Menard          Eau Claire         WI  37 M   2     18:05  9:03 
  212  14/62   1906 Elizabeth Kyes          Cadott             WI  12 F   2     18:05  9:03 
  213  29/59   1908 Carter Duerkop          Eau Claire         WI   9 M   2     18:05  9:03 
  214  15/62   1079 Devon Bourget           Eau Claire         WI  12 F   2     18:08  9:04 
  215   2/30   2390 Carol Myhre             Augusta            WI  56 F   2     18:10  9:05 
  216  30/59   1722 Gunnar Leary            Eau Claire         WI   9 M   2     18:13  9:07 
  217   3/37   1743 Mary Ann Sumrall        Sparta             WI  29 F   2     18:13  9:07 
  218  36/51   1444 Alex Quinn              Bloomington        MN  12 M   2     18:14  9:07 
  219  16/62   1290 Risa Klein              Rochester          MN  12 F   2     18:15  9:08 
  220   8/26   1699 Troy Stoneberg          Altoona            WI  39 M   2     18:15  9:08 
  221   4/23   1578 Jourdan Whooley         River Falls        WI  16 F   2     18:17  9:09 
  222  11/42   1917 Donna Goodman           Chippewa Falls     WI  39 F   2     18:18  9:09 
  223   6/36   1918 Mary Pomietlo           Chippewa Falls     WI  41 F   2     18:19  9:10 
  224   8/42   1685 Karyn Broeckert         Eau Claire         WI  33 F   2     18:19  9:10 
  225  12/42   1189 Anne Giffey             Galesburg          IL  37 F   2     18:23  9:12 
  226  10/26   1391 Ray Nyland              Eau Claire         WI  50 M   2     18:26  9:13 
  227   9/26   1706 Robert Root             Eau Claire         WI  39 M   2     18:27  9:14 
  228   2/35   1679 Jerri Mae               Eau Claire         WI  48 F   2     18:28  9:14 
  229  10/26   1659 Mark Boldt              Baraboo            WI  37 M   2     18:28  9:14 
  230  15/30   1238 Nathan Hoekzema         Eau Claire         WI  35 M   2     18:29  9:15 
  231   9/42   1481 Ann Sandler             Eau Claire         WI  33 F   2     18:34  9:17 
  232  16/35   1673 Male Barthen            Eau Claire         WI  41 M   2     18:35  9:18 
  233   6/19   1135 Ben Dittner             Eau Claire         WI  26 M   2     18:35  9:18 
  234   4/37   1109 Cassie Chrystal         Eau Claire         WI  29 F   2     18:36  9:18 
  235  17/62   1134 Charlotte Dial          Eau Claire         WI  12 F   2     18:37  9:19 
  236   5/37   1605 Nicole Crowell          Maple Grove        MN  27 F   2     18:37  9:19 
  237  18/62   1368 Cailyn Mikunda          Colfax             WI  14 F   2     18:41  9:21 
  238  19/62   1879 Alyssa Brandt           Osseo              WI  15 F   2     18:41  9:21 
  239   3/35   1667 Mary Burns              Eau Claire         WI  50 F   2     18:42  9:21 
  240   6/26   1411 Doug Ottum              Eau Claire         WI  54 M   2     18:43  9:22 
  241  20/62   1638 Anna Schmitz            Brooklyn Park      MN  15 F   2     18:44  9:22 
  242  21/62   1576 Avery Whooley           River Falls        WI  12 F   2     18:45  9:23 
  243  16/30   1493 Peter Schroeder         Courtland          MN  34 M   2     18:45  9:23 
  244  31/59   2414 John Swiatko            Eleva              WI  10 M   2     18:45  9:23 
  245  32/59   1498 Elliott Seefeldt        Eau Claire         WI  10 M   2     18:47  9:24 
  246   7/26   2437 Bill Putnam             Eau Claire         WI  55 M   2     18:47  9:24 
  247  22/62   1727 Ellie McKinley          Eau Claire         WI  11 F   2     18:48  9:24 
  248   5/29   1150 Diane Embry             Eau Claire         WI  24 F   2     18:48  9:24 
  249   4/35   1333 Jackie Liebelt          Bloomer            WI  49 F   2     18:51  9:26 
  250  10/19   1334 Scott Liebelt           Eau Claire         WI  24 M   2     18:51  9:26 
  251  33/59   1588 Chris Yengo             Eau Claire         WI   6 M   2     18:52  9:26 
  252  23/62   1256 Arianna Johnson         Black River Fal    WI  15 F   2     18:53  9:27 
  253   7/11   1288 James Keys              Eau Claire         WI  20 M   2     18:54  9:27 
  254  37/51   1557 Sean Turner             Reeseville         WI  15 M   2     19:01  9:31 
  255  38/51   1357 Mitchell McElroy        Camanche           IA  14 M   2     19:01  9:31 
  256   5/23   1613 Mackinzie Ista          River Falls        WI  16 F   2     19:02  9:31 
  257   7/48   1431 Bergen Phelps           Eau Claire         WI  10 F   2     19:05  9:33 
  258  11/26   1772 Erik Phelps             Eau Claire         WI  50 M   2     19:05  9:33 
  259  17/35   1331 Paul Lehman             River Falls        WI  42 M   2     19:06  9:33 
  260  12/26   1052 Troy Bellrichard        River Falls        WI  46 M   2     19:08  9:34 
  261   6/37   1708 Sarah Jerome            Elk Mound          WI  29 F   2     19:09  9:35 
  262  39/51   1379 Matthew Moseler         Eau Claire         WI  11 M   2     19:11  9:36 
  263  11/26   1349 Chris Maurina           Eau Claire         WI  40 M   2     19:11  9:36 
  264   7/36   1381 Christine Murphy        Eau Claire         WI  44 F   2     19:11  9:36 
  265  40/51   1868 Alex Timm               Sand Creek         WI  11 M   2     19:12  9:36 
  266  13/26   1328 Mark K Lee              Menomonie          WI  49 M   2     19:12  9:36 
  267   5/35   1750 Denise Kleczewski       Denmark            WI  48 F   2     19:14  9:37 
  268  24/62   1330 Justice Lehman          River Falls        WI  12 F   2     19:14  9:37 
  269   8/26   1228 Scott Heimstead         Eau Claire         WI  52 M   2     19:15  9:38 
  270   8/11   1648 Reid Montanye           Eau Claire         WI  17 M   2     19:16  9:38 
  271  18/35   1255 Allen Johnson           Black River Fal    WI  42 M   2     19:16  9:38 
  272   8/36   1376 Athena Moseler          Eau Claire         WI  44 F   2     19:17  9:39 
  273  25/62   1051 Sarah Bellrichard       River Falls        WI  12 F   2     19:18  9:39 
  274  26/62   1311 Rachel Kubiatowicz      Eau Claire         WI  14 F   2     19:18  9:39 
  275   6/23   1661 Nicole Hoehn            Altoona            WI  17 F   2     19:19  9:40 
  276  13/42   1495 Lisa M Schuetz          Altoona            WI  37 F   2     19:20  9:40 
  277  41/51   1473 Alejandro Rowe          Altoona            WI  12 M   2     19:21  9:41 
  278  42/51   1124 Kyle Dague              Eau Claire         WI  12 M   2     19:21  9:41 
  279  10/42   1491 Corinna Schroeder       Courtland          MN  34 F   2     19:24  9:42 
  280  14/26   1751 Jon Hanson              Eau Claire         WI  46 M   2     19:26  9:43 
  281   9/26   1272 Steve Johnson           New Richmond       WI  54 M   2     19:27  9:44 
  282  34/59   1326 Logan Lau               Altoona            WI   6 M   2     19:28  9:44 
  283  11/19   1913 Justin Harings          Eau Claire         WI  22 M   2     19:28  9:44 
  284   7/37   1034 Emily Barnes            Eau Claire         WI  29 F   2     19:29  9:45 
  285   5/20   1066 Michael Bilbrey         Stevens Point      WI  62 M   2     19:29  9:45 
  286  43/51   1614 Eric Jaquish            Eau Claire         WI  15 M   2     19:29  9:45 
  287   3/30   1068 Sara Bilbrey            Stevens Point      WI  60 F   2     19:29  9:45 
  288  12/26   1869 Clayton Timm            Sand Creek         WI  40 M   2     19:30  9:45 
  289  27/62   1441 Hannah Prissel          Mondovi            WI  14 F   2     19:30  9:45 
  290  12/19   1509 Cody Stanton            Eau Claire         WI  23 M   2     19:30  9:45 
  291  28/62   1294 Julia Klimek            Eau Claire         WI  15 F   2     19:31  9:46 
  292   7/19   1914 Joe Ziemer              Eau Claire         WI  28 M   2     19:33  9:47 
  293   8/19   1490 Brett Schroedel         Eau Claire         WI  29 M   2     19:33  9:47 
  294  35/59   1663 Carter Ottum            Altoona            WI   8 M   2     19:34  9:47 
  295   7/23   1486 Hannah Schiro           Waunakee           WI  18 F   2     19:35  9:48 
  296   8/37   1662 Kelly Rada              Chippewa Falls     WI  30 F   2     19:35  9:48 
  297  13/26   1647 Scot Adams              Harbor Springs     MI  39 M   2     19:36  9:48 
  298  36/59   1325 Justin Lau              Altoona            WI  10 M   2     19:39  9:50 
  299  14/26   1900 Rob Schmitt             Black River Falls  WI  39 M   2     19:40  9:50 
  300   1/8    1580 Millie Winters          Eau Claire         WI  72 F   2     19:40  9:50 
  301  10/26   2412 Timothy Klatt           Fall Creek         WI  52 M   2     19:40  9:50 
  302  29/62   1416 Grace Pankratz          Eau Claire         WI  14 F   2     19:41  9:51 
  303   8/48   1233 Olivia Helmke           Waunakee           WI  10 F   2     19:41  9:51 
  304   9/48   1219 Kate Harris             Eau Claire         WI   8 F   2     19:42  9:51 
  305   6/35   1329 Julie Lehman            River Falls        WI  47 F   2     19:43  9:52 
  306   7/35   1923 Cheryl Boone            Eau Claire         WI  50 F   2     19:45  9:53 
  307  19/35   1746 Kevin Kadinger          Colfax             WI  42 M   2     19:46  9:53 
  308  10/48   1745 Ariah Kadinger          Colfax             WI   9 F   2     19:46  9:53 
  309   6/29   1354 Eileen McElhenny        Chippew Falls      WI  21 F   2     19:49  9:55 
  310   4/27   1512 Jeanne Steffen          Glenwood City      WI  54 F   2     19:50  9:55 
  311  44/51   1455 Jared Rico              Eau Claire         WI  12 M   2     19:52  9:56 
  312  14/42   1665 Natasha Plank-Ottum     Altoona            WI  37 F   2     19:52  9:56 
  313   1/9    2375 Jagger Theisen          Eau Claire         WI   5 M   2     19:53  9:57 
  314  11/26   1456 Roy Rico                Eau Claire         WI  51 M   2     19:54  9:57 
  315   6/20   2371 Pat Callahan            Eau Claire         WI  61 M   2     19:54  9:57 
  316  11/48   1121 Hannah Crowell          Eau Claire         WI   9 F   2     19:55  9:58 
  317   8/35   1881 Sherri Helmke           Waunakee           WI  47 F   2     19:56  9:58 
  318  30/62   1049 Hannah Bellrichard      River Falls        WI  15 F   2     19:57  9:59 
  319   9/19   1669 Scott Wester            Ladysmith          WI  29 M   2     19:57  9:59 
  320  20/35   1514 Daniel Steinmetz        Bloomer            WI  43 M   2     19:59 10:00 
  321   8/23   1475 Kelsa Rubeck            Fall Creek         WI  16 F   2     20:00 10:00 
  322   9/23   1359 Becca McInnis           Cadott             WI  17 F   2     20:00 10:00 
  323  11/42   1877 Marci Boyarski          Eau Claire         WI  35 F   2     20:03 10:02 
  324  15/26   1404 Michael Olson           Altoona            WI  39 M   2     20:06 10:03 
  325  37/59   1405 Noah Olson              Altoona            WI   6 M   2     20:06 10:03 
  326  12/48   1536 Reva Syverson           Eau Claire         WI   7 F   2     20:11 10:06 
  327  12/42   1164 Kelly J Forster         Chippewa Falls     WI  35 F   2     20:12 10:06 
  328  10/23   1029 Kayla Anderson          Fall Creek         WI  18 F   2     20:12 10:06 
  329   1/6    1161 Abigail Forster         Chippewa Falls     WI   4 F   2     20:12 10:06 
  330   9/35   1245 Chris Huff              Fall Creek         WI  48 F   2     20:13 10:07 
  331  13/42   1535 Christina Syverson      Eau Claire         WI  33 F   2     20:13 10:07 
  332  12/26   1302 Lonnie Kolar            Eau Claire         WI  55 M   2     20:13 10:07 
  333   5/27   2410 Cheryl Olson            Eleva              WI  53 F   2     20:15 10:08 
  334  17/30   1454 Andy Riales             Houston            TX  34 M   2     20:16 10:08 
  335   9/37   1429 Misty Petersen          Whitehall          WI  28 F   2     20:16 10:08 
  336   7/29   2411 Manda Olson             Eleva              WI  22 F   2     20:16 10:08 
  337  14/42   1401 Kristy Olson            Altoona            WI  35 F   2     20:21 10:11 
  338  31/62   1554 Anna Turner             Reeseville         WI  12 F   2     20:25 10:13 
  339   7/20   1555 Darrel Turner           Reeseville         WI  62 M   2     20:26 10:13 
  340  13/26   1718 Kevin Balash            Eau Claire         WI  52 M   2     20:27 10:14 
  341  14/26   1695 Emma Wheeler            Eau Claire         WI  53 M   2     20:28 10:14 
  342   4/30   1069 Carol Billmeyer         Eau Claire         WI  58 F   2     20:30 10:15 
  343  18/30   1321 Courtney Larson         Elk Mound          WI  33 M   2     20:32 10:16 
  344   8/29   1709 Emily Eck               Eau Claire         WI  25 F   2     20:32 10:16 
  345  15/42   1342 Amanda MacPhail         Minneapolis        MN  33 F   2     20:33 10:17 
  346  32/62   1734 Kayanna Ruzicko         Boyceville         WI  11 F   2     20:34 10:17 
  347  45/51   1213 Collin Hahn             Chippewa Falls     WI  15 M   2     20:35 10:18 
  348  21/35   1019 Jonathan Alexander      Eau Claire         WI  42 M   2     20:36 10:18 
  349   9/36   1451 Barbara Redman          Eau Claire         WI  42 F   2     20:36 10:18 
  350  13/48   1654 Grace Cole              Eleva              WI  10 F   2     20:38 10:19 
  351  16/26   1122 Jeff Crowell            Eau Claire         WI  38 M   2     20:39 10:20 
  352  10/19   1635 Joe Rupnow              Minneapolis        MN  28 M   2     20:40 10:20 
  353  15/26   1260 Craig Johnson           Altoona            WI  51 M   2     20:40 10:20 
  354  10/37   1634 Erin Rupnow             Minneapolis        MN  27 F   2     20:40 10:20 
  355  10/35   1666 Michelle Richards       Eau Claire         WI  46 F   2     20:41 10:21 
  356   8/20   1138 Dennis Dowd             Verona             WI  61 M   2     20:41 10:21 
  357  14/48   1123 Madeline Crowell        Eau Claire         WI  10 F   2     20:41 10:21 
  358  19/30   1184 Maritn Gibbs            Rochester          MN  33 M   2     20:45 10:23 
  359  16/42   1453 Katie Reid              Altoona            WI  33 F   2     20:46 10:23 
  360  46/51   1470 Justin Rossow           Eau Claire         WI  11 M   2     20:48 10:24 
  361  38/59   1173 Chandler Gannon         Wheatland          IA   9 M   2     20:49 10:25 
  362   6/27   1450 Nancy Rasmussen         Eau Claire         WI  54 F   2     20:49 10:25 
  363  10/36   1872 Erica West              Fall Creek         WI  43 F   2     20:50 10:25 
  364   9/20   1524 Fred Strasburg          Fall Creek         WI  64 M   2     20:50 10:25 
  365  39/59   1675 Mason Shea              River Falls        WI   8 M   2     20:51 10:26 
  366  11/23   1390 Teresa Nicolet          Eau Claire         WI  16 F   2     20:54 10:27 
  367  15/48   2445 Abby Wampler            Eau Claire         WI   9 F   2     20:56 10:28 
  368  16/48   1247 Leah Hujik              Eau Claire         WI   9 F   2     20:58 10:29 
  369  11/24   1610 Gary Hoehn              Altoona            WI  57 M   2     20:58 10:29 
  370  11/36   1674 Lisa Rydland            River Falls        WI  44 F   2     20:58 10:29 
  371   7/27   1558 Linda Tylee             Menomonie          WI  52 F   2     20:59 10:30 
  372  13/19   1656 Nicholas Throckmorton   Minneapolis        MN  24 M   2     21:00 10:30 
  373   9/29   1655 Kristin Throckmorton    Minneapolis        MN  25 F   2     21:00 10:30 
  374  17/42   1468 Jaime Ross              Eau Claire         WI  32 F   2     21:01 10:31 
  375  18/42   1623 Linda Kuechle           Chippewa Falls     WI  35 F   2     21:01 10:31 
  376  12/36   1598 Michelle Abel           Eau Claire         WI  44 F   2     21:01 10:31 
  377  19/42   1577 Joelle Whooley          River Falls        WI  35 F   2     21:05 10:33 
  378  20/30   2433 Dan Petschow            Mondovi            WI  33 M   2     21:05 10:33 
  379  11/37   2388 Corrynn Mahnke          Eau Claire         WI  30 F   2     21:06 10:33 
  380  17/48   1356 Emily McElroy           Camance            IA  10 F   2     21:10 10:35 
  381   5/30   1261 Diane Johnson           Chetek             WI  58 F   2     21:11 10:36 
  382  11/35   2378 Nadine Olson            Eau Claire         WI  50 F   2     21:12 10:36 
  383  20/42   1409 Sarah Otto              Eau Claire         WI  31 F   2     21:14 10:37 
  384  16/26   2442 Mark Faanes             Eau Claire         WI  53 M   2     21:15 10:38 
  385   3/20   1911 Paatricia Lindner       Greenwood          WI  65 F   2     21:16 10:38 
  386  15/26   1044 Peggy Becker            Osseo              WI  49 M   2     21:16 10:38 
  387  33/62   1042 Melody Becker           Osseo              WI  15 F   2     21:17 10:39 
  388  34/62   1593 Sarah Ypma              Menomonee Falls    WI  14 F   2     21:17 10:39 
  389  10/29   1004 Brittany Buckli         Eau Claire         WI  21 F   2     21:17 10:39 
  390  12/37   1018 Linda Aldana            Altoona            WI  26 F   2     21:18 10:39 
  391  13/37   1496 Laura Schwengel         Eau Claire         WI  28 F   2     21:19 10:40 
  392   1/1    1001 Ron Buckli              Eau Claire         WI  76 M   2     21:19 10:40 
  393  12/24   1396 David A Oestreich       Chippewa Falls     WI  58 M   2     21:19 10:40 
  394  13/36   1723 Judy Berthiane Leary    Eau Claire         WI  45 F   2     21:20 10:40 
  395  35/62   1435 Kortney Plummer         Eau Claire         WI  14 F   2     21:21 10:41 
  396   9/11   1090 Nickolas Brott          Eau Claire         WI  20 M   2     21:25 10:43 
  397  12/23   1180 Brittney Gee            Eau Claire         WI  20 F   2     21:25 10:43 
  398  36/62   1740 Teresa Lynch            Eau Claire         WI  12 F   2     21:26 10:43 
  399  37/62   1686 Samantha Koehler        Woodbury           MN  12 F   2     21:27 10:44 
  400  17/26   1684 Paul Koehler            Woodbury           MN  39 M   2     21:28 10:44 
  401  18/48   1382 Leah Myhre              Eleva              WI  10 F   2     21:29 10:45 
  402  14/37   1251 Alysha Jenneman         Chetek             WI  27 F   2     21:30 10:45 
  403  13/23   1199 Natalie Granato         Merrill            WI  20 F   2     21:30 10:45 
  404  18/26   1907 Tim Miland              Eau Claire         WI  40 M   2     21:31 10:46 
  405  11/29   1492 Megan Schroeder         Eau Claire         WI  24 F   2     21:31 10:46 
  406  12/35   1151 Trish Erickson          Eau Claire         WI  50 F   2     21:32 10:46 
  407  19/48   1765 Sully Phillips          Eau Claire         WI   7 F   2     21:33 10:47 
  408  13/35   1249 Carol Idso              Eau Claire         WI  50 F   2     21:34 10:47 
  409  16/26   1424 Ricky Peet              Eau Claire         WI  49 M   2     21:35 10:48 
  410  21/42   1489 Jolene Schmidt          Eau Claire         WI  35 F   2     21:35 10:48 
  411  10/20   1067 Patrick Bilbrey         River Falls        WI  61 M   2     21:36 10:48 
  412  20/48   1229 Cassie Held             Fall Creek         WI  10 F   2     21:37 10:49 
  413  15/37   1353 Julie Crowe McCarthy    Chicago            IL  28 F   2     21:38 10:49 
  414  21/48   1031 Meg Anderson            Eau Claire         WI  10 F   2     21:38 10:49 
  415  12/29   1621 Kristen Kangas          Fall Creek         WI  25 F   2     21:38 10:49 
  416  16/37   1057 Alicia Bethke           Fall Creek         WI  28 F   2     21:38 10:49 
  417  22/35   2422 Eric Anderson           Eau Claire         WI  41 M   2     21:45 10:53 
  418  15/42   1346 Kristy Martin           Chippewa Falls     WI  36 F   2     21:49 10:55 
  419  22/42   2387 Angela Degidio          Bloomer            WI  35 F   2     21:51 10:56 
  420  13/29   2391 Alecia Reinhardt        Eau Claire         WI  24 F   2     21:54 10:57 
  421  40/59   2440 Jake Foeckler           Eau Claire         WI   9 M   2     21:55 10:58 
  422  13/24   2439 Rob Foeckler            Eau Claire         WI  57 M   2     21:56 10:58 
  423  19/26   1471 Mark Rossow             Eau Claire         WI  38 M   2     21:59 11:00 
  424  22/48   1472 Nicole Rossow           Eau Claire         WI   8 F   2     21:59 11:00 
  425  23/48   1062 Kayla Betthauser        Sun Prairie        WI   7 F   2     22:02 11:01 
  426  14/29   1007 Jenny Buckli            Eau Claire         WI  25 F   2     22:06 11:03 
  427  24/48   1081 Elena Bourget           Eau Claire         WI   8 F   2     22:07 11:04 
  428  14/24   1715 Chuck Stokes            Eau Claire         WI  58 M   2     22:09 11:05 
  429  15/24   1163 Jim Forster             Eau Claire         WI  59 M   2     22:10 11:05 
  430  17/37   1048 Emily Bedford           Woodville          WI  29 F   2     22:10 11:05 
  431  38/62   1087 Megan Brennan           Naperville         IL  13 F   2     22:11 11:06 
  432  14/36   1061 Julie Betthauser        Sun Prairie        WI  41 F   2     22:13 11:07 
  433   8/27   1285 Beth Kennedy            Mondovi            WI  52 F   2     22:14 11:07 
  434  16/42   2407 Stacy Larson            Eau Claire         WI  38 F   2     22:14 11:07 
  435  25/48   1739 Keelan Beeksma          Eau Claire         WI   8 F   2     22:19 11:10 
  436  39/62   1736 Elizabeth Buck          Chippewa Falls     WI  11 F   2     22:27 11:14 
  437  15/36   1501 Sheila Severson         Mondovi            WI  42 F   2     22:29 11:15 
  438  17/42   1671 Michelle Hansen         River Falls        WI  37 F   2     22:30 11:15 
  439  11/19   1021 Sergio Amaya            Eau Claire         WI  27 M   2     22:31 11:16 
  440  26/48   1165 Sophia Forster          Chippewa Falls     WI   6 F   2     22:31 11:16 
  441  21/30   1162 Jeremy Forster          Chippewa Falls     WI  35 M   2     22:31 11:16 
  442  40/62   2409 Kailee Retzloff         Eau Claire         WI  11 F   2     22:31 11:16 
  443   6/30   1075 Peggy Blomenberg        Eau Claire         WI  57 F   2     22:33 11:17 
  444  18/37   1198 Sara Goodman            Minneapolis        MN  26 F   2     22:38 11:19 
  445  41/62   1426 Emily Pepperl           Eau Claire         WI  11 F   2     22:39 11:20 
  446  42/62   2405 Megan Iwakiri           Eleva              WI  11 F   2     22:39 11:20 
  447  43/62   1167 Grace Frank             Eau Claire         WI  12 F   2     22:40 11:20 
  448  19/37   1307 April Krall             Eau Claire         WI  27 F   2     22:44 11:22 
  449  14/35   1380 Joanne Mueller          Edgar              WI  49 F   2     22:45 11:23 
  450  18/42   1408 Chris Opsal             Eau Claire         WI  39 F   2     22:45 11:23 
  451   2/9    1636 Sam Rupnow              White Bear Lke     MN   2 M   2     22:45 11:23 
  452  27/48   1407 Abby Opsal              Eau Claire         WI  10 F   2     22:45 11:23 
  453  12/19   1633 Eli Rupnow              White Bear Lke     MN  29 M   2     22:46 11:23 
  454  20/37   1637 Shannon Rupnow          White Bear Lke     MN  29 F   2     22:46 11:23 
  455  15/29   1169 Bethanne Freund         Fall Creek         WI  24 F   2     22:47 11:24 
  456  19/42   1045 Jennifer Beckermann     Eau Claire         WI  37 F   2     22:49 11:25 
  457  23/42   1237 Christine Hoekzema      Eau Claire         WI  32 F   2     22:50 11:25 
  458   4/7    1517 Rich Sterry             Colfax             WI  66 M   2     22:51 11:26 
  459  13/19   1521 Jon Strand              Eau Claire         WI  29 M   2     22:53 11:27 
  460  21/37   1522 Julia Strand            Eau Claire         WI  27 F   2     22:54 11:27 
  461  28/48   1469 Hannah Rossow           Eau Claire         WI  10 F   2     22:56 11:28 
  462  16/29   1316 Stephanie Labarge       Eau Claire         WI  25 F   2     22:56 11:28 
  463   9/27   2435 Kerry Toutant           Eau Claire         WI  53 F   2     22:56 11:28 
  464  24/42   2372 Pam N Nimmo             Altoona            WI  33 F   2     22:57 11:29 
  465  22/37   1678 Kristin Curtis          Altoona            WI  28 F   2     22:58 11:29 
  466  22/30   1680 Steven Ruzicka          Chippewa Falls     WI  34 M   2     23:00 11:30 
  467  41/59   1515 Zachary Steinmetz       Bloomer            WI   7 M   2     23:03 11:32 
  468  17/29   1921 Melissa Jackson         Stanley            WI  25 F   2     23:06 11:33 
  469  44/62   1361 Jessica Meinders        Spencer            WI  12 F   2     23:10 11:35 
  470  45/62   1568 Mikaela Walters         Eau Claire         WI  12 F   2     23:10 11:35 
  471  46/62   1415 Allison Pankratz        Eau Claire         WI  11 F   2     23:11 11:36 
  472  15/35   1269 Rita Johnson            Altoona            WI  47 F   2     23:13 11:37 
  473  14/19   1310 Andy Kubiatowicz        Minneapolis        MN  25 M   2     23:13 11:37 
  474  18/29   1313 Anna Kubiattowicz       Minneapolis        MN  25 F   2     23:13 11:37 
  475  14/23   1232 Emily Helmke            Waunakee           WI  18 F   2     23:14 11:37 
  476  42/59   1759 Joseph Delamstro        Eau Claire         WI  10 M   2     23:15 11:38 
  477  20/42   1105 Jennifer Carter         Eleva              WI  39 F   2     23:19 11:40 
  478   1/12   1185 Susan J Gibbs           Eau Claire         WI  66 F   2     23:21 11:41 
  479  10/27   1236 Kim Hill                Eau Claire         WI  52 F   2     23:23 11:42 
  480  16/35   1225 Pam Hayden              Eau Claire         WI  47 F   2     23:24 11:42 
  481  17/26   2428 Steven Gelb             Seattle            WA  54 M   2     23:26 11:43 
  482  20/26   1553 Anthony Truss           Eau Claire         WI  39 M   2     23:28 11:44 
  483  29/48   1590 Sydnee Yengo            Eau Claire         WI   7 F   2     23:29 11:45 
  484   3/11   2421 Philip McGuirk          Menomonie          WI  71 M   2     23:30 11:45 
  485  21/42   1716 Heidi Borgano           Eau Claire         WI  36 F   2     23:33 11:47 
  486  17/26   1212 Brian Hahn              Chippewa Falls     WI  46 M   2     23:35 11:48 
  487  23/37   1874 Cristie Hutter          Mondovi            WI  29 F   2     23:36 11:48 
  488   7/30   1867 Jan Malaney             River Falls        WI  56 F   2     23:37 11:49 
  489  17/35   1392 Ruth Nyland             Eau Claire         WI  47 F   2     23:38 11:49 
  490   8/30   1337 Pam Lorange             Ashland            OR  58 F   2     23:39 11:50 
  491  18/26   1226 Terry Hayden            Eau Claire         WI  48 M   2     23:39 11:50 
  492  19/26   1758 Dean Delmastro          Eau Claire         WI  49 M   2     23:40 11:50 
  493  47/62   2404 Caitlin Iwakiri         Eleva              WI  13 F   2     23:40 11:50 
  494  18/35   2406 Holly Iwakiri           Eleva              WI  46 F   2     23:41 11:51 
  495  22/42   1606 Kim Ellis               Eau Claire         WI  37 F   2     23:45 11:53 
  496  25/42   1688 Kristen Sailer          River Falls        WI  35 F   2     23:48 11:54 
  497  47/51   1078 Benton Bourget          Eau Claire         WI  13 M   2     23:51 11:56 
  498  19/29   1660 Shayla Abel             Eau Claire         WI  25 F   2     23:53 11:57 
  499  23/42   1464 Glendali Rodriguez      Menomonie          WI  36 F   2     23:59 12:00 
  500  30/48   1187 Jorgiann Gierok         Independence       WI   9 F   2     24:00 12:00 
  501  31/48   1417 Megan Pankratz          Eau Claire         WI   9 F   2     24:03 12:02 
  502  18/26   1445 Keith Quinn             Bloomington        MN  53 M   2     24:04 12:02 
  503   3/9    1738 Luke Beeksme            Eau Claire         WI   3 M   2     24:06 12:03 
  504  24/42   1737 Siobhen Beeksme         Eau Claire         WI  36 F   2     24:07 12:04 
  505  24/37   1518 Jessica Stickler        Eau Claire         WI  30 F   2     24:09 12:05 
  506  32/48   1350 Karly Maurina           Eau Claire         WI   9 F   2     24:11 12:06 
  507  33/48   1543 Lauren Theyerl          Altoona            WI   7 F   2     24:11 12:06 
  508  11/27   1458 Carol Robarge           Eau Claire         WI  55 F   2     24:12 12:06 
  509  34/48   1205 Isabel Gustafson        Eau Claire         WI   8 F   2     24:20 12:10 
  510  26/42   1206 Pauline Gustafson       Eau Claire         WI  34 F   2     24:21 12:11 
  511  48/62   1767 Reagan Phillips         Eau Claire         WI  12 F   2     24:21 12:11 
  512  49/62   1768 Sammie Jasper           Eau Claire         WI  13 F   2     24:22 12:11 
  513  35/48   1386 Audrey Newby            Eau Claire         WI  10 F   2     24:22 12:11 
  514  16/36   1387 Becky Newby             Eau Claire         WI  44 F   2     24:23 12:12 
  515  23/35   1389 Mike Newby              Eau Claire         WI  43 M   2     24:24 12:12 
  516  50/62   1527 Claire Studt            Eau Claire         WI  14 F   2     24:25 12:13 
  517  24/35   1528 Larry Studt             Eau Claire         WI  42 M   2     24:27 12:14 
  518  16/24   1053 Rollie Bembnister       Eau Claire         WI  57 M   2     24:36 12:18 
  519  17/36   1050 Pam Bellrichard         River Falls        WI  41 F   2     24:47 12:24 
  520  23/30   1579 Michael Whooley         River Falls        WI  35 M   2     24:47 12:24 
  521  43/59   2374 Fletcher Theisen        Eau Claire         WI   8 M   2     24:49 12:25 
  522  27/42   1037 Melissa Bauer           Eau Claire         WI  34 F   2     24:50 12:25 
  523  28/42   2373 Angie Theisen           Eau Claire         WI  34 F   2     24:50 12:25 
  524   4/20   1587 Loreen Yager            Eau Claire         WI  63 F   2     24:52 12:26 
  525  19/35   1561 Erin Voller             Eau Claire         WI  47 F   2     24:54 12:27 
  526  20/35   2396 Kathy Briggs            Chippewa Falls     WI  48 F   2     24:54 12:27 
  527  36/48   1371 Karina Miller           Hudson             WI   9 F   2     24:59 12:30 
  528  11/20   1459 Gary Robarge            Eau Claire         WI  63 M   2     25:02 12:31 
  529   2/8    1419 Catherine Parisian      Ironwood           MI  72 F   2     25:02 12:31 
  530  21/26   1760 Nathan Thoreson         Madison            WI  38 M   2     25:04 12:32 
  531  44/59   1010 Issac Abramowicz        Hudson             WI   7 M   2     25:04 12:32 
  532  48/51   1572 Ty Weiss                Cadott             WI  11 M   2     25:07 12:34 
  533  25/42   1372 Jackie Miller-Giles     Middleton          WI  39 F   2     25:08 12:34 
  534  22/26   1191 Steve Giles             Middleton          WI  37 M   2     25:08 12:34 
  535   4/9    1539 Nolan Taylor            Eau Claire         WI   5 M   2     25:08 12:34 
  536  29/42   1540 Trisha Taylor           Eau Claire         WI  33 F   2     25:09 12:35 
  537  51/62   1910 Alex Braaten            Eau Claire         WI  12 F   2     25:09 12:35 
  538  26/42   1909 Angie Braaten           Eau Claire         WI  38 F   2     25:09 12:35 
  539  24/30   1243 Nick Horstman           Menomonie          WI  35 M   2     25:10 12:35 
  540  45/59   1549 Jake Toczynski          Black River Fal    WI   9 M   2     25:11 12:36 
  541  49/51   1258 Carter Johnson          Black River Fal    WI  12 M   2     25:14 12:37 
  542  46/59   1620 Nick Kain               Eau Claire         WI  10 M   2     25:16 12:38 
  543  47/59   1693 Xavier Bembniser        Eau Claire         WI   8 M   2     25:20 12:40 
  544  30/42   1235 Justine Hildebrandt     Eau Claire         WI  35 F   2     25:21 12:41 
  545  18/36   1594 Amy Zais                Eau Claire         WI  42 F   2     25:21 12:41 
  546  17/24   1088 Roger Brian             Altoona            WI  56 M   2     25:22 12:41 
  547  21/35   2395 Donna Olson             Eau Claire         WI  47 F   2     25:22 12:41 
  548  20/26   1582 Jeff Witt               Menomonie          WI  46 M   2     25:26 12:43 
  549   2/12   1544 Blanche Thoreson        Blk River Falls    WI  67 F   2     25:27 12:44 
  550  19/26   1363 Mark Meinders           Spencer            WI  54 M   2     25:30 12:45 
  551   1/2    1059 Bob Betthauser          Couderay           WI  72 M   2     25:31 12:46 
  552  52/62   1065 Taylor Betthauser       Sun Prairie        WI  15 F   2     25:31 12:46 
  553  22/35   1507 Karen Solfest           Eau Claire         WI  49 F   2     25:39 12:50 
  554  20/26   1506 Greg Solfest            Eau Claire         WI  53 M   2     25:39 12:50 
  555   9/30   2370 Diane Callahan          Eau Claire         WI  60 F   2     25:39 12:50 
  556  15/19   1315 Allen Labarge           Eau Claire         WI  25 M   2     25:40 12:50 
  557  14/19   1395 Ryan Ockwig             Buffalo            MN  28 M   2     25:43 12:52 
  558  25/37   1756 Unknown Athlete                                27 F   2     25:46 12:53 
  559  48/59   1394 Jerad Ockwig            Buffalo            MN   9 M   2     25:49 12:55 
  560  16/19   1607 Ro Encizo               Eau Claire         WI  21 M   2     25:56 12:58 
  561  20/29   1639 Cara Shimon             Eau Claire         WI  22 F   2     25:58 12:59 
  562  25/30   2376 Mark Theisen            Eau Claire         WI  35 M   2     26:00 13:00 
  563   5/20   1516 Dorothy Sterry          Colfax             WI  63 F   2     26:05 13:03 
  564  37/48   1608 Cassie Grant            Eau Claire         WI  10 F   2     26:12 13:06 
  565  31/42   1626 Erika Maas              Eau Claire         WI  35 F   2     26:12 13:06 
  566   6/20   1534 Andrea Sullivan         Eau Claire         WI  65 F   2     26:14 13:07 
  567  23/35   1442 Jill Prushiek           Eau Claire         WI  48 F   2     26:14 13:07 
  568  25/35   1609 Charles Grant           Eau Claire         WI  42 M   2     26:16 13:08 
  569   5/9    1144 Cal Eckardt             New Richmond       WI   5 M   2     26:19 13:10 
  570  21/26   1145 Casey Eckardt           New Richmond       WI  49 M   2     26:19 13:10 
  571  49/59   1583 Treyson Witt            Menomonie          WI   6 M   2     26:20 13:10 
  572  19/36   1332 Christine Levenhagen    Eau Claire         WI  44 F   2     26:22 13:11 
  573  27/42   1672 Tammy Barthen           Eau Claire         WI  39 F   2     26:24 13:12 
  574  26/37   1624 Tess Lokken             Eau Claire         WI  29 F   2     26:25 13:13 
  575  20/36   1682 Lori Borg               Altoona            WI  42 F   2     26:26 13:13 
  576  32/42   1604 Bridgit Chilson         Chippewa Falls     WI  34 F   2     26:29 13:15 
  577   3/12   1027 Jeanne Anderson         Mondovi            WI  66 F   2     26:29 13:15 
  578  10/30   1114 Rosalie Cotter          Kempton            PA  59 F   2     26:31 13:16 
  579  38/48   1753 Alexa Fisher            Eau Claire         WI   8 F   2     26:34 13:17 
  580  28/42   1754 Jan Porath              Eau Claire         WI  36 F   2     26:34 13:17 
  581  39/48   1755 Jayce Fisher            Eau Claire         WI  10 F   2     26:34 13:17 
  582  53/62   1388 Lauren Newby            Eau Claire         WI  12 F   2     26:35 13:18 
  583  54/62   1922 Caylee Boone            Eau Claire         WI  11 F   2     26:35 13:18 
  584  50/51   1434 Evan Plummer            Eau Claire         WI  11 M   2     26:36 13:18 
  585  11/30   2398 Ruth Norrish            Mondovi            WI  58 F   2     26:40 13:20 
  586  18/24   2397 Gary Norrish            Mondovi            WI  59 M   2     26:41 13:21 
  587  55/62   1735 Sarah Buck              Chippewa Falls     WI  13 F   2     26:42 13:21 
  588  27/37   1047 Kristine Becks          Green Bay          WI  30 F   2     26:43 13:22 
  589  21/36   1017 Lori Adler              Eau Claire         WI  44 F   2     26:45 13:23 
  590  56/62   1733 Kahlan Ruzicko          Boyceville         WI  12 F   2     26:45 13:23 
  591  21/26   1280 Mick Kadinger           Independence       WI  55 M   2     26:51 13:26 
  592  15/19   1197 Chris Goodman           Minneapolis        MN  29 M   2     26:52 13:26 
  593  12/30   1227 Mary Heimstead          Eau Claire         WI  57 F   2     26:56 13:28 
  594   5/7    1216 David A Hanson          Eau Claire         WI  67 M   2     26:58 13:29 
  595  21/29   1278 Rachel Judson           Eau Claire         WI  23 F   2     26:58 13:29 
  596   4/11   1700 Stan Hillestad          Eau Claire         WI  77 M   2     26:58 13:29 
  597  22/36   1873 Dani Meyer              Eau Claire         WI  45 F   2     27:06 13:33 
  598  29/42   2394 Sara Lester             Eau Claire         WI  40 F   2     27:07 13:34 
  599  15/23   1148 Rebekah Egge            Fall Creek         WI  20 F   2     27:09 13:35 
  600   3/8    1642 Marlaine White          Eau Claire         WI  73 F   2     27:09 13:35 
  601  12/20   1202 Ralph F Griffin         Eau Claire         WI  63 M   2     27:11 13:36 
  602  23/36   1266 Lisa D Johnson          Black River Fal    WI  41 F   2     27:11 13:36 
  603  24/35   1460 Diana Roberson          Waukesha           WI  47 F   2     27:12 13:36 
  604   5/11   1320 David Langeslay         Plover             WI  73 M   2     27:18 13:39 
  605   4/8    1573 Marlene Wendt           Eau Claire         WI  73 F   2     27:26 13:43 
  606  50/59   1618 Ben Kain                Eau Claire         WI  10 M   2     27:28 13:44 
  607  13/20   1619 Jeff Kain               Fall Creek         WI  64 M   2     27:28 13:44 
  608  16/23   1421 Morgan Parnell          Waunakee           WI  18 F   2     27:37 13:49 
  609  28/37   1322 Sarah Larson            Elk Mound          WI  29 F   2     27:38 13:49 
  610  12/27   1457 Amy Ripley              Chippewa Falls     WI  54 F   2     27:43 13:52 
  611  17/23   1174 Breanna Ganther         Eau Claire         WI  20 F   2     27:49 13:55 
  612  25/35   1218 Ellen Harris            Eau Claire         WI  47 F   2     27:49 13:55 
  613  24/36   1324 Darla Lau               Altoona            WI  45 F   2     27:49 13:55 
  614  51/59   1024 Nicholas Anason         Eau Claire         WI   9 M   2     27:51 13:56 
  615  26/35   1023 Kevin Anason            Eau Claire         WI  43 M   2     27:51 13:56 
  616  18/23   1214 Danielle Hahn           Chippewa Falls     WI  17 F   2     27:58 13:59 
  617  19/23   1119 Morgan Crosthwaite      Grand Mound        IA  17 F   2     27:58 13:59 
  618  51/51   1120 Noah Crosthwaite        Grand Mound        IA  11 M   2     27:58 13:59 
  619  20/23   1422 Ryanne Parnell          Waunakee           WI  18 F   2     27:59 14:00 
  620  40/48   1565 Shayla Wallin           Hudson             WI  10 F   2     28:00 14:00 
  621  52/59   1563 Gabriel Wallin          Hudson             WI   6 M   2     28:02 14:01 
  622  17/19   1548 Michael Tilton          Eau Claire         WI  21 M   2     28:02 14:01 
  623   4/12   1602 Emma Brockman           Eau Claire         WI  66 F   2     28:32 14:16 
  624  30/42   1352 Shannon Maurina         Eau Claire         WI  40 F   2     28:45 14:23 
  625   7/20   1525 Karen Strasburg         Fall Creek         WI  61 F   2     28:45 14:23 
  626  41/48   1547 Natalie P Thorp         Hortonville        WI   6 F   2     28:47 14:24 
  627   8/20   1546 Jean Thorp              Altoona            WI  61 F   2     28:48 14:24 
  628  13/30   1070 Jini Bilyeu             Altoona            WI  58 F   2     28:48 14:24 
  629  14/20   1560 Richard Veleke          Eau Claire         WI  62 M   2     29:00 14:30 
  630  14/30   1116 Joanne Crapisi          Chippewa Falls     WI  59 F   2     29:00 14:30 
  631   5/12   1171 Charlotte Gamroth       Independence       WI  68 F   2     29:04 14:32 
  632  57/62   1170 Caitlin Gamroth         Independence       WI  15 F   2     29:05 14:33 
  633  16/19   1140 Jeremy Dowd             St Paul            MN  28 M   2     29:07 14:34 
  634  15/30   1139 Ivy Dowd                Verona             WI  60 F   2     29:07 14:34 
  635   6/12   1668 Jane Voll               Eau Claire         WI  70 F   2     29:09 14:35 
  636  58/62   1888 Lydia Bur               Eau Claire         WI  13 F   2     29:09 14:35 
  637  53/59   1891 Mitchell Bur            Eau Claire         WI  10 M   2     29:10 14:35 
  638   2/6    1631 Abby Rupnow             White Bear Lke     MN   4 F   2     29:29 14:45 
  639  22/26   1632 Chuck Rupnow            Eau Claire         WI  55 M   2     29:30 14:45 
  640  29/37   1508 Melissa Stangl          Fall Creek         WI  28 F   2     29:38 14:49 
  641  13/27   1073 Cindy Blaskowski        Eau Claire         WI  55 F   2     29:38 14:49 
  642  22/29   1612 Nicole Huebner          Eau Claire         WI  23 F   2     29:38 14:49 
  643  33/42   1317 Lisa Lambert            St Paul            MN  32 F   2     29:41 14:51 
  644  34/42   1309 Amanda Retza Krump      Green Bay          WI  31 F   2     29:41 14:51 
  645  31/42   1550 Nicole Toczynski        Black River Fal    WU  40 F   2     29:44 14:52 
  646  42/48   1551 Samantha Toczynski      Black River Fal    WI   7 F   2     29:44 14:52 
  647  19/24   1094 Rick Bush               Eau Claire         WI  56 M   2     29:45 14:53 
  648  32/42   1586 Sarah Wright            Lake Elmo          MN  40 F   2     29:54 14:57 
  649   5/8    1584 Ardis Wright            Lake Elmo          MN  71 F   2     29:55 14:58 
  650  54/59   2424 Brett Halverson         Eau Claire         WI   9 M   2     30:00 15:00 
  651  35/42   1901 Stephanie Muerke        Chippewa Falls     WI  33 F   2     30:05 15:03 
  652  55/59   1299 Maxwell Kohlhepp        Ham Lake           MN   8 M   2     30:14 15:07 
  653   9/20   1499 Sandy Seefeldt          Altoona            WI  61 F   2     30:20 15:10 
  654  10/20   2402 Kristine Squier         Eau Claire         WI  62 F   2     30:20 15:10 
  655  22/26   1876 Paul Clack              Eau Claire         WI  46 M   2     30:22 15:11 
  656  59/62   1300 Samantha Kohlhepp       Ham Lake           MN  11 F   2     30:24 15:12 
  657  23/29   1414 Sarah Pahl              Burnsville         MN  25 F   2     30:24 15:12 
  658  24/29   1916 Stephanie Jones         Eau Claire         WI  24 F   2     30:40 15:20 
  659  26/30   1643 Jacob Wrich             Oakdale            MN  32 M   2     30:40 15:20 
  660  30/37   1920 Kristin Jones           Eau Claire         WI  26 F   2     30:41 15:21 
  661  16/30   1915 Karen Jones             Eau Claire         WI  59 F   2     30:43 15:22 
  662  23/26   1904 Jim Murray              Eau Claire         WI  55 M   2     30:43 15:22 
  663  25/36   1701 Amy Tlusty              Altoona            WI  43 F   2     30:44 15:22 
  664  23/26   1702 Mark Tlusty             Altoona            WI  50 M   2     30:45 15:23 
  665  11/20   1559 Jan Vajgrt              Eau Claire         WI  62 F   2     30:45 15:23 
  666  36/42   1644 Katie Wrich             Oakdale            MN  33 F   2     30:46 15:23 
  667  26/35   1704 Tina Johnson            Eau Claire         WI  46 F   2     30:46 15:23 
  668  26/36   1265 Lisa A Johnson          Monticelle         MN  41 F   2     30:50 15:25 
  669  27/35   1268 Mark Johnson            Monticelle         MN  41 M   2     30:51 15:26 
  670  12/20   1276 Elaine Jones            Eau Claire         WI  61 F   2     30:51 15:26 
  671  14/27   1362 Kris Meinders           Spencer            WI  51 F   2     30:51 15:26 
  672  13/20   1277 Kathy Jones             Eau Claire         WI  64 F   2     30:54 15:27 
  673  15/27   1903 Peggy Murray            Eau Claire         WI  54 F   2     30:55 15:28 
  674  24/26   1596 Kevin Zehr              Eau Claire         WI  49 M   2     31:04 15:32 
  675  16/27   1595 Kathy Zehr              Eau Claire         WI  51 F   2     31:05 15:33 
  676   3/6    1980 India Swahson           Hudson             WI   4 F   2     31:06 15:33 
  677  56/59   1428 Mark Pepperl            Eau Claire         WI   9 M   2     31:08 15:34 
  678  17/19   1095 Cole Butkowski          Eau Claire         WI  26 M   2     31:16 15:38 
  679  17/30   1096 Maria Butkowski         Menomonie          WI  58 F   2     31:16 15:38 
  680  14/20   1374 Karen Mittag            Fall Creek         WI  62 F   2     31:19 15:40 
  681   6/7    1373 Dan Mittag              Fall Creek         WI  66 M   2     31:19 15:40 
  682  28/35   1748 Bill Hazuga             Chippewa Falls     WI  44 M   2     31:26 15:43 
  683  17/27   1611 Vicki Hoehn             Altoona            WI  52 F   2     31:29 15:45 
  684  27/35   1003 Debbie Buckli           Eau Claire         WI  49 F   2     31:30 15:45 
  685   4/6    1885 Cambree Lokken          Eau Claire         WI   5 F   2     31:44 15:52 
  686  33/42   1882 Melissa Lokken          Eau Claire         WI  37 F   2     31:44 15:52 
  687  18/30   1730 Marcia Manydeeds        Eau Claire         WI  59 F   2     31:55 15:58 
  688  20/24   1729 Ed Manydeeds            Eau Claire         WI  59 M   2     31:56 15:58 
  689  15/20   1026 Gary Anderson           Buffalo            MN  64 M   2     31:59 16:00 
  690  18/27   1870 Mary Bowe               Eau Claire         WI  54 F   2     32:07 16:04 
  691  19/27   1752 Judy Norby              Eau Claire         WI  52 F   2     32:08 16:04 
  692  43/48   1529 Laurel Studt            Eau Claire         WI  10 F   2     32:11 16:06 
  693  57/59   1530 Nathan Studt            Eau Claire         WI   7 M   2     32:12 16:06 
  694  23/26   1884 Cal Lokken              Eau Claire         WI  36 M   2     32:17 16:09 
  695  44/48   1883 Makyah Lokken           Eau Claire         WI   7 F   2     32:17 16:09 
  696  16/20   1210 Eric Hagen              Eau Claire         WI  62 M   2     32:18 16:09 
  697  19/30   1742 Karen Gordee            Eau Claire         WI  58 F   2     32:20 16:10 
  698  20/30   1474 Susan Rowe              Altoona            WI  56 F   2     32:21 16:11 
  699  58/59   1571 Tad Weiss               Cadott             WI   6 M   2     32:40 16:20 
  700  27/36   1570 Nancy Weiss             Cadott             WI  42 F   2     32:40 16:20 
  701  37/42   1465 Erica Rokus             Eau Claire         WI  32 F   2     32:42 16:21 
  702  27/30   1466 Matt Rokus              Eau Claire         WI  35 M   2     32:43 16:22 
  703  20/27   2430 Laurie Lippold          Seattle            WA  53 F   2     32:44 16:22 
  704  34/42   1775 Sally Eddy              Eau Claire         WI  40 F   2     32:47 16:24 
  705  28/35   1420 Jennifer Parnell        Waunakee           WI  46 F   2     32:56 16:28 
  706  60/62   2403 Haley McCoy             Eau Claire         WI  13 F   2     32:57 16:29 
  707  29/35   1487 Sarah Schiro            Waunkee            WI  46 F   2     32:58 16:29 
  708  17/20   1030 Keith D Anderson        Onalaska           WI  61 M   2     33:04 16:32 
  709  15/20   1032 Nancy M Anderson        Onalaska           WI  61 F   2     33:04 16:32 
  710  21/24   1286 Dennis Kessenich        Eau Claire         WI  58 M   2     33:05 16:33 
  711  30/35   1287 Rebecca Kessenich       Eau Claire         WI  50 F   2     33:06 16:33 
  712  28/36   1531 Rachel Studt            Eau Claire         WI  43 F   2     33:08 16:34 
  713   7/7    1895 Michael O'Halloran      Oshkosh            WI  69 M   2     33:08 16:34 
  714  29/36   1898 Teresa O'Halloran       Eau Claire         WI  43 F   2     33:08 16:34 
  715  61/62   2408 Hailee Larson           Eau Claire         WI  12 F   2     33:08 16:34 
  716   6/11   1076 Lauren Books            Eau Claire         WI  77 M   2     33:20 16:40 
  717  31/37   1413 Heidi Pahl              St Paul            MN  27 F   2     33:22 16:41 
  718   7/11   1301 Stanley Kohlhepp        Eau Claire         WI  72 M   2     33:22 16:41 
  719  21/27   2419 Maria A Fedele          Eau Claire         WI  51 F   2     33:22 16:41 
  720  24/26   2418 Keevin Peuse            Eau Claire         WI  53 M   2     33:23 16:42 
  721  35/42   1697 Stacy Asher             Mondovi            WI  37 F   2     33:30 16:45 
  722  22/27   1224 Jayne Hayden            Elk Mound          WI  53 F   2     33:31 16:46 
  723  24/26   1696 Doug Asher              Mondovi            WI  39 M   2     33:31 16:46 
  724  30/36   1284 Sue Karpinski           Trempealeau        WI  44 F   2     33:41 16:51 
  725  29/35   1283 Richard Karpinski       Trempealeau        WI  45 M   2     33:42 16:51 
  726   5/6    1009 Isabel Abramowicz       Hudson             WI   4 F   2     33:42 16:51 
  727  59/59   2425 Drew Halverson          Eau Claire         WI   9 M   2     33:45 16:53 
  728  36/42   2415 Deb Halvorson           Eau Claire         WI  39 F   2     33:51 16:56 
  729  37/42   2401 Amy Oldroyd             Chippewa Falls     WI  40 F   2     33:52 16:56 
  730  22/24   1133 Len Deprey              Eau Claire         WI  59 M   2     34:01 17:01 
  731  31/36   1083 Sherry Bourget          Eau Claire         WI  45 F   2     34:01 17:01 
  732  16/20   1625 Ruth Lundblad           Eau Claire         WI  62 F   2     34:16 17:08 
  733  21/30   1617 Jean Jirovec            Eau Claire         WI  56 F   2     34:16 17:08 
  734   7/12   1603 Sharon Bussard          Altoona            WI  69 F   2     34:18 17:09 
  735  25/29   1510 Samantha Stanton        Eau Claire         WI  22 F   2     34:25 17:13 
  736  32/36   1615 Leslie Jaquish          Eau Claire         WI  43 F   2     34:25 17:13 
  737  21/23   1616 Paige Jaquish           Eau Claire         WI  18 F   2     34:26 17:13 
  738  22/30   1503 Maryann Smasal          Thorp              WI  59 F   2     34:27 17:14 
  739  18/20   1504 Tom Smasal              Thorp              WI  61 M   2     34:28 17:14 
  740  38/42   1741 Christine Lynch         Eau Claire         WI  39 F   2     34:29 17:15 
  741   8/11   1111 Robert Ciske            Altoona            WI  71 M   2     34:36 17:18 
  742  23/27   2400 Cindy Bauer             Eau Claire         WI  55 F   2     34:41 17:21 
  743  23/30   2423 Regina Beckfield        Bloomer            WI  57 F   2     34:42 17:21 
  744  17/20   1970 Mary Brandt             Wilson             WI  65 F   2     34:44 17:22 
  745   6/9    2365 Ian Perri               Chippewa Falls     WI   3 M   2     34:49 17:25 
  746  30/35   2366 Christopher Perri       Chippewa Falls     WI  44 M   2     34:50 17:25 
  747  45/48   2364 Josephine R Perri       Chippewa Falls     WI   6 F   2     34:51 17:26 
  748  38/42   2367 Stefanie Perri          Chippewa Falls     WI  35 F   2     34:52 17:26 
  749  19/20   2386 Sam Pusateri            Altoona            WI  62 M   2     35:05 17:33 
  750   7/9    1538 Kyle Taylor             Eau Claire         WI   3 M   2     35:08 17:34 
  751  39/42   1011 Jessica Abramowicz      Hudson             WI  36 F   2     35:08 17:34 
  752  26/29   1303 Sarah Koltis            Eau Claire         WI  22 F   2     35:09 17:35 
  753  25/26   1012 Keith Abramowicz        Hudson             WI  36 M   2     35:09 17:35 
  754   6/8    1406 Patricia Oman           Eau Claire         WI  80 F   2     35:11 17:36 
  755  26/26   1253 Eric Jensen             Eau Claire         WI  36 M   2     35:12 17:36 
  756   8/12   1252 Claudette Jensen        Eau Claire         WI  66 F   2     35:13 17:37 
  757  18/19   1348 Michael Mastrobuoni     Chippewa Falls     WI  27 M   2     35:21 17:41 
  758  31/35   1056 Jeff Berger             Eau Claire         WI  43 M   2     35:22 17:41 
  759  46/48   1055 Beth Berger             Eau Claire         WI   6 F   2     35:23 17:42 
  760  32/37   1375 Rikki Mortl             Plymouth           MN  27 F   2     35:42 17:51 
  761  33/37   1208 Liz Haag                Utica              MN  27 F   2     35:42 17:51 
  762  24/27   1343 Barbara Mai             Eau Claire         WI  54 F   2     35:58 17:59 
  763  25/27   1207 Jane Haag               Reeseville         WI  54 F   2     36:00 18:00 
  764  18/20   1154 Phyllis Evitch          Rice Lake          WI  61 F   2     36:29 18:15 
  765  40/42   1463 Cilena Rodriguez        Springbrook        WI  36 F   2     36:29 18:15 
  766  19/19   1152 Daniel Evitch           Springbrook        WI  29 M   2     36:30 18:15 
  767  32/35   1221 Rick Hassemer           Red Wing           MN  43 M   2     36:34 18:17 
  768   9/12   1110 Judy Ciske              Altoona            WI  67 F   2     36:34 18:17 
  769  23/24   1687 Timothy Bilbey          Eau Claire         WI  59 M   2     36:37 18:19 
  770  31/35   1358 Roxanne McElroy         Camanche           IA  47 F   2     36:51 18:26 
  771  24/30   1505 Cyndy Smith             Mondovi            WI  58 F   2     36:57 18:29 
  772  39/42   1071 Jennifer Birkholz       Eau Claire         WI  32 F   2     36:57 18:29 
  773  25/30   1240 Gayle Holte             Elk Mound          WI  56 F   2     36:58 18:29 
  774  34/37   1239 Erin Holte              Eau Claire         WI  29 F   2     36:58 18:29 
  775  41/42   1690 Laura Bembnister        Eau Claire         WI  36 F   2     37:20 18:40 
  776  10/12   1319 Bonnie Langeslay        Plover             WI  68 F   2     37:24 18:42 
  777   1/1    1744 Karl Andresen           Eau Claire         WI  86 M   2     37:26 18:43 
  778  42/42   1437 Ann Polenz              Eau Claire         WI  37 F   2     37:35 18:48 
  779  47/48   1058 Anna Betthauser         Sun Prairie        WI   9 F   2     37:41 18:51 
  780  10/11   1591 Carter Ypma             Menomonee Falls    WI  18 M   2     37:44 18:52 
  781   1/1    1064 Sue Betthauser          Couderay           WI  71 F   2     37:44 18:52 
  782  32/35   1533 Jan Styer               Menomonie          WI  46 F   2     37:51 18:56 
  783  19/20   1054 Susan Bembnister        Eau Claire         WI  62 F   2     38:12 19:06 
  784  22/23   1215 Sydney Hahn             Chippewa Falls     WI  20 F   2     38:26 19:13 
  785   7/8    1259 Connie Johnson          Eau Claire         WI  71 F   2     38:29 19:15 
  786  26/30   1597 Lynn Zettle             Green Bay          WI  59 F   2     38:47 19:24 
  787  24/24   1410 Brad Ottum              Green Bay          WI  58 M   2     38:47 19:24 
  788   1/1    1192 Phyllis Glanzman        Mondovi            WI  86 F   2     38:54 19:27 
  789  27/29   1006 Christy Buckli          Eau Claire         WI  22 F   2     38:58 19:29 
  790  25/26   1002 Tom Buckli              Eau Claire         WI  51 M   2     39:01 19:31 
  791  18/19   1480 Zach Russell            Eau Claire         WI  22 M   2     39:03 19:32 
  792  26/27   1649 Pat Montanye            Eau Claire         WI  55 F   2     39:05 19:33 
  793  11/11   1097 David Butler            Eau Claire         WI  18 M   2     39:17 19:39 
  794  23/23   1178 Jenna Ganther           Eau Claire         WI  16 F   2     39:17 19:39 
  795  25/26   1177 Jay Ganther             Eau Claire         WI  46 M   2     39:19 19:40 
  796  26/26   1201 Greg Grichtmeier        Richmond           WI  55 M   2     39:19 19:40 
  797  33/35   1089 Steve Brinkman          Martinez           GA  45 M   2     39:31 19:46 
  798  33/35   1072 Alisa Blake             Piere              SD  48 F   2     39:31 19:46 
  799   9/11   1176 James C Ganther         Eau Claire         WI  76 M   2     39:31 19:46 
  800  33/36   1890 Lorrie Bur              Eau Claire         WI  45 F   2     39:51 19:56 
  801  62/62   1886 Alicia Bur              Eau Claire         WI  15 F   2     39:57 19:59 
  802  27/30   1160 Mary Folstad            Eau Claire         WI  60 F   2     39:59 20:00 
  803  28/30   1166 Shelley France          Eau Claire         WI  58 F   2     39:59 20:00 
  804  20/20   1159 James Folstad           Eau Claire         WI  61 M   2     40:00 20:00 
  805  34/35   1774 Patricia Scherreiks     Stanley            WI  47 F   2     40:15 20:08 
  806  28/29   1091 Kassondra Bryant        Eau Claire         WI  23 F   2     40:20 20:10 
  807  19/19   1092 Kevin Bryant            Eau Claire         WI  23 M   2     40:20 20:10 
  808  20/20   1241 Linda Horlacher         Eau Claire         WI  62 F   2     40:46 20:23 
  809  40/42   1183 Dori Gibbs              Rochester          MN  34 F   2     40:47 20:24 
  810  35/37   1242 Sarah Horlacher         Eau Claire         WI  29 F   2     40:47 20:24 
  811   8/9    1182 Aidan Gibbs             Rochester          MN   3 M   2     40:47 20:24 
  812  10/11   1264 Leonard Johnson         Eau Claire         WI  73 M   2     40:51 20:26 
  813  35/35   1211 Beth Hahn               Chippewa Falls     WI  46 F   2     40:52 20:26 
  814  48/48   1399 Ella Rae Olson          Cameron            WI   6 F   2     41:00 20:30 
  815  11/11   1439 Richard Porn            Eau Claire         WI  72 M   2     41:11 20:36 
  816  11/12   1438 Carol Porn              Eau Claire         WI  68 F   2     41:12 20:36 
  817  29/29   1234 Shawn Hernandez         Rochester          MN  24 F   2     41:13 20:37 
  818  28/30   1271 Sheridan Johnson        Ramsey             MN  31 M   2     41:23 20:42 
  819  29/30   1400 Hans Olson              Cameron            WI  33 M   2     41:23 20:42 
  820  34/35   1566 Steve Wallin            Hudson             WI  41 M   2     41:46 20:53 
  821  35/35   1179 Randy Ganther           Eau Claire         WI  44 M   2     41:47 20:54 
  822  41/42   1402 Leslie Olson            Cameron            WI  34 F   2     41:53 20:57 
  823   6/6    1262 Emma Johnson            Ramsey             MN   3 F   2     41:53 20:57 
  824  36/37   1257 Betsy Johnson           Ramsey             MN  30 F   2     41:54 20:57 
  825  29/30   1865 Ginny Lien              Eau Claire         WI  58 F   2     41:54 20:57 
  826  27/27   1866 Becky Taylor            Tomah              WI  53 F   2     41:55 20:58 
  827  30/30   1367 Kevin Metzger           Mondovi            WI  34 M   2     41:57 20:59 
  828  30/30   1060 Jan Betthauser          Eau Claire         WI  60 F   2     42:29 21:15 
  829  37/37   1393 Emily Ockwig            Buffalo            MN  26 F   2     42:29 21:15 
  830   8/8    1175 Gloria Ganther          Eau Claire         WI  79 F   2     44:00 22:00 
  831   1/1    1519 Darlene Stokes          Eau Claire         WI  81 F   2     44:01 22:01 
  832  34/36   1564 Jill Wallin             Hudson             WI  42 F   2     44:04 22:02 
  833  42/42   1129 Caryn Davis             Eau Claire         WI  33 F   2     44:07 22:04 
  834  26/26   1136 Allen Douglas           Elk Mound          WI  48 M   2     45:46 22:53 
  835   2/2    1892 Don Gilbertson          Eau Claire         WI  75 M   2     45:48 22:54 
  836  12/12   1289 Lana Kincannon          Tomah              WI  70 F   2     46:20 23:10 
  837  35/36   1314 Kim Marie Kulig         Whitehall          WI  42 F   2     47:41 23:51 
  838   9/9    1188 Mason Rae Gierok        Independence       WI   5 M   2     50:18 25:09 
  839  36/36   1279 Heidi Kadinger          Independence       WI  42 F   2     50:18 25:09 
results by Pickle Events                                       www.pickleevents.com


=============================================================================
WHEELCHAIR DIVISION
=============================================================================

*********************************** MALE 2MILE RESULTS *******************************************


Place Name                    City               St Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ======================= ================== == === === ======= ===== 
    1 Larry Mboga             Eau Claire         WI  35 M     10:39  5:20 
    2 Alex Main               Danbury            WI  20 M     11:29  5:45 
    3 Jordan Hassemer         Red Wing           MN  16 M     11:37  5:49 
    4 Chris Rykal             Cadott             WI  20 M     11:43  5:52 
    5 Duey Bauer              Mondovi            WI  45 M     11:44  5:52 
    6 Tim O'Reilly            Chippewa Falls     WI  45 M     11:45  5:53 
    7 Mark Wise               Fall Creek         WI  55 M     11:58  5:59 
    8 Chris Huse              Eau Claire         WI  49 M     12:00  6:00 
    9 Andy Ottum              Eau Claire         WI  23 M     12:05  6:03 
   10 Chris Kamrath           Chippewa Falls     WI  28 M     12:05  6:03 
   11 Ed Reitz                Colfax             WI  42 M     12:22  6:11 
   12 Zach Klein              Rochester          MN  15 M     12:34  6:17 
   13 Ryan Homann             Eau Claire         WI  33 M     12:37  6:19 
   14 Randy Aumann            Loyal              WI  44 M     12:40  6:20 
   15 Ricardo Buckley         Eau Claire         WI  31 M     12:49  6:25 
   16 David Carothers         Chippewa Falls     WI  40 M     13:02  6:31 
   17 Chad Sinclair           Menomonie          WI  38 M     13:07  6:34 
   18 Brett MacArthur         Oregon             WI  33 M     13:13  6:37 
   19 Zach Johnson            Eau Claire         WI  11 M     13:14  6:37 
   20 Ryan Hassemer           Red Wing           MN  18 M     13:23  6:42 
   21 Gunner Sigurdson        Eau Claire         WI  14 M     13:28  6:44 
   22 Fred Hable              Eau Claire         WI  49 M     13:35  6:48 
   23 Mason David Phillips    Eau Claire         WI  11 M     13:36  6:48 
   24 Patrick Toutant         Eau Claire         WI  56 M     13:36  6:48 
   25 Fred Jaeger             Fall Creek         WI  41 M     13:39  6:50 
   26 Scott Nergaard          Tomah              WI  42 M     13:41  6:51 
   27 Luke Thoreson           Saint Louis Park   MN  31 M     13:47  6:54 
   28 Gregg Wheeler           Eau Claire         WI  53 M     13:57  6:59 
   29 Brandon Drinkman        Eau Claire         WI  24 M     14:03  7:02 
   30 Joseph Lynch            Eau Claire         WI  14 M     14:12  7:06 
   31 Luke Rooney             Chippewa Falls     WI   8 M     14:18  7:09 
   32 Jeffrey Pippenger       Eau Claire         WI  10 M     14:19  7:10 
   33 Elliot Draxler          Eau Claire         WI  13 M     14:21  7:11 
   34 Chris Maierhofer        Eau Claire         WI  23 M     14:28  7:14 
   35 Jesse Becker            Osseo              WI  12 M     14:29  7:15 
   36 Victor Bourget          Eau Claire         WI  14 M     14:29  7:15 
   37 Myles Fish              Strum              WI   9 M     14:34  7:17 
   38 Dan Burns               Eau Claire         WI  52 M     14:34  7:17 
   39 Justin Johnson          Osseo              WI  31 M     14:37  7:19 
   40 Douglas Brandt          Wilson             WI  66 M     14:38  7:19 
   41 Ben Theyerl             Altoona            WI  12 M     14:39  7:20 
   42 Sam Emmons              Barron             WI  21 M     14:40  7:20 
   43 Keagan Calchera         Eau Claire         WI  11 M     14:41  7:21 
   44 Allen Omernik           Hudson             WI  54 M     14:42  7:21 
   45 Rollie Larson           Mondovi            WI  75 M     14:43  7:22 
   46 Greg Bowe               Eau Claire         WI  42 M     14:45  7:23 
   47 Joshua Becker           Osseo              WI  10 M     14:46  7:23 
   48 Kyle Cowan              Hudson             WI   8 M     14:47  7:24 
   49 Steve F Peterson        Emerald            WI  62 M     14:48  7:24 
   50 Ryan Bembnister         Eau Claire         WI  33 M     14:49  7:25 
   51 Larry Zais              Elk Mound          WI  36 M     14:52  7:26 
   52 John Dunn               Eau Claire         WI  60 M     14:58  7:29 
   53 Adam Dunn               Eau Claire         WI  28 M     14:58  7:29 
   54 Benjamin Becker         Osseo              WI  14 M     15:03  7:32 
   55 Benjamin Redman         Eau Claire         WI  11 M     15:04  7:32 
   56 Cy Miller               Hudson             WI  12 M     15:04  7:32 
   57 Bryan Roberts           Eau Cliare         WI   9 M     15:05  7:33 
   58 Gary Ellis              Eau Claire         WI  63 M     15:05  7:33 
   59 Ken Carlson             Prescott           WI  49 M     15:10  7:35 
   60 David Fulton            Minneapolis        MN  46 M     15:11  7:36 
   61 Nati Raehl              Eau Claire         WI  11 M     15:14  7:37 
   62 Logan Pepperl           Eau Claire         WI  13 M     15:16  7:38 
   63 Garrett Walters         Eau Claire         WI   8 M     15:16  7:38 
   64 Daniel Lau              Eau Claire         WI  10 M     15:18  7:39 
   65 Mitchel Tolander        Eau Claire         WI  10 M     15:24  7:42 
   66 Christian Theyerl       Altoona            WI  10 M     15:24  7:42 
   67 Unknown Athlete                                26 M     15:26  7:43 
   68 Josh Ciolkosc           Bloomer            WI   8 M     15:27  7:44 
   69 Wyatt Pankratz          Eau Claire         WI   9 M     15:31  7:46 
   70 Justin Held             Fall Creek         WI  12 M     15:34  7:47 
   71 Terry Andersen          Eau Claire         WI  58 M     15:34  7:47 
   72 Mark Trzaskowski        Eau Claire         WI  41 M     15:35  7:48 
   73 Blake Olson             Eau Claire         WI  11 M     15:38  7:49 
   74 Matt Rood               Eau Claire         WI  32 M     15:38  7:49 
   75 William Hawkins         Colfax             WI  44 M     15:38  7:49 
   76 Don Wright              Lake Elmo          MN  69 M     15:41  7:51 
   77 Jacob Anason            Eau Claire         WI  15 M     15:45  7:53 
   78 Ezra Quint              Eau Claire         WI  11 M     15:46  7:53 
   79 Turner Howard           Menomonie          WI  33 M     15:47  7:54 
   80 Tom Seefeldt            Eau Claire         WI  32 M     15:49  7:55 
   81 Zach Davis              Jim Falls          WI  16 M     15:51  7:56 
   82 Marcus Bourget          Eau Claire         WI  11 M     15:51  7:56 
   83 Riley Patrow            Chippewa Falls     WI  13 M     15:53  7:57 
   84 Ethan Carter            Eleva              WI  11 M     15:53  7:57 
   85 Tom Davis               Jim Falls          WI  42 M     15:54  7:57 
   86 Kyle Curis              Altoona            WI  27 M     15:56  7:58 
   87 Jt Koestler             Eau Claire         WI   8 M     15:57  7:59 
   88 Jacob Gelb              Seattle            WA  22 M     16:05  8:03 
   89 Alex Brandt             Osseo              WI  12 M     16:07  8:04 
   90 Will Hayes                                      9 M     16:11  8:06 
   91 Jeff Frenette           Eau Claire         WI  51 M     16:12  8:06 
   92 Joe Jensen              Eau Claire         WI  61 M     16:13  8:07 
   93 Philip Pehler           Eau Claire         WI  14 M     16:13  8:07 
   94 William Maierhofer      Eau Claire         WI  60 M     16:20  8:10 
   95 Cal Thoreson            Blk River Falls    WI  67 M     16:32  8:16 
   96 Daniel Duffenbach       Chippewa Falls     WI  56 M     16:34  8:17 
   97 John Wampler Jr         Eau Claire         WI   8 M     16:34  8:17 
   98 Eric Gonyea             Eau Claire         WI  42 M     16:35  8:18 
   99 Bill Wampler            Eau Claire         WI   8 M     16:35  8:18 
  100 Jeremiah Becker         Osseo              WI   8 M     16:38  8:19 
  101 David A Oestreich Ii    Chippewa Falls     WI  22 M     16:40  8:20 
  102 Cooper Eckardt          New Richmond       WI   8 M     16:41  8:21 
  103 David Steffen           Glenwood City      WI  58 M     16:45  8:23 
  104 Austin Watson           Altoona            WI   9 M     16:52  8:26 
  105 Pat Sturz               Altoona            WI  48 M     16:53  8:27 
  106 Henry Wisnet            Eau Claire         WI  11 M     16:57  8:29 
  107 Dominic Bourget         Eau Claire         WI  12 M     16:58  8:29 
  108 Dennis Laney            Eau Claire         WI  31 M     16:58  8:29 
  109 Paul Alexander          Eau Claire         WI  11 M     16:59  8:30 
  110 Daniel Moseler          Eau Claire         WI   9 M     16:59  8:30 
  111 Chris Moseler           Eau Claire         WI  46 M     16:59  8:30 
  112 Daniel Lynch            Eau Claire         WI  43 M     17:00  8:30 
  113 Kirk Dahl               Eau Claire         WI  60 M     17:00  8:30 
  114 Adam Becks              Green Bay          WI  34 M     17:08  8:34 
  115 Mitchel Abts            Eau Claire         WI  12 M     17:13  8:37 
  116 Lance Klimek            Eau Claire         WI  17 M     17:15  8:38 
  117 Nathan Menard           Eau Claire         WI  22 M     17:19  8:40 
  118 Mark Held               Fall Creek         WI  46 M     17:21  8:41 
  119 Mark Waite              Eau Claire         WI  57 M     17:21  8:41 
  120 Connor Jol              Eau Claire         WI   7 M     17:23  8:42 
  121 Harry Jol               Eau Claire         WI  47 M     17:23  8:42 
  122 Wyley Szabo             Eau Claire         WI  21 M     17:25  8:43 
  123 Jeremiah Riemer         Eau Claire         WI  30 M     17:28  8:44 
  124 Maxwell Wisnet          Eau Claire         WI   9 M     17:29  8:45 
  125 Joe Swiatko             Eleva              WI  12 M     17:29  8:45 
  126 Michael Siakpere        Eau Claire         WI  24 M     17:30  8:45 
  127 Casey Meyer             Altoona            WI  13 M     17:31  8:46 
  128 Mason Bauer             Eau Claire         WI   8 M     17:32  8:46 
  129 Lucas Maurina           Eau Claire         WI  12 M     17:33  8:47 
  130 Scott Plummer           Eau Claire         WI  44 M     17:33  8:47 
  131 Rick Thole                                        M     17:33  8:47 
  132 Chad Seinmetz           Eau Claire         WI  36 M     17:34  8:47 
  133 Mike Ottum              Altoona            WI  38 M     17:37  8:49 
  134 Bryce Rasmussen         Eau Claire         WI  13 M     17:39  8:50 
  135 Jack Ramey              New Glarus         WI  62 M     17:39  8:50 
  136 Travis Johnson          Eau Claire         WI  37 M     17:40  8:50 
  137 Andrew Root             Eau Claire         WI  10 M     17:41  8:51 
  138 Kurt Mattison           Eau Claire         WI  56 M     17:42  8:51 
  139 Wesley Boyarski         Eau Claire         WI  12 M     17:42  8:51 
  140 Matt Choplinski         Eau Claire         WI  31 M     17:43  8:52 
  141 Elliot Wininger         Eau Claire         WI  10 M     17:44  8:52 
  142 Cole Gonyea             Eau Claire         WI  14 M     17:45  8:53 
  143 Colin Watson            Altoona            WI   7 M     17:47  8:54 
  144 Tom Giffey              Eau Claire         WI  34 M     17:48  8:54 
  145 Scott Benson            Eau Claire         WI  48 M     17:48  8:54 
  146 Carson Calchera         Eau Claire         WI   9 M     17:50  8:55 
  147 Lowell Cottrill         Mondovi            WI  73 M     17:52  8:56 
  148 Paul Gamroth            Independence       WI  45 M     17:55  8:58 
  149 David Lundberg          Eau Claire         WI  60 M     17:57  8:59 
  150 Nathan Buyze            Eau Claire         WI  11 M     17:58  8:59 
  151 Michael Lien            Eau Claire         WI  43 M     17:58  8:59 
  152 Scout Stokes            Eau Claire         WI   7 M     18:03  9:02 
  153 Charlie Menard          Eau Claire         WI  37 M     18:05  9:03 
  154 Carter Duerkop          Eau Claire         WI   9 M     18:05  9:03 
  155 Gunnar Leary            Eau Claire         WI   9 M     18:13  9:07 
  156 Alex Quinn              Bloomington        MN  12 M     18:14  9:07 
  157 Troy Stoneberg          Altoona            WI  39 M     18:15  9:08 
  158 Ray Nyland              Eau Claire         WI  50 M     18:26  9:13 
  159 Robert Root             Eau Claire         WI  39 M     18:27  9:14 
  160 Mark Boldt              Baraboo            WI  37 M     18:28  9:14 
  161 Nathan Hoekzema         Eau Claire         WI  35 M     18:29  9:15 
  162 Male Barthen            Eau Claire         WI  41 M     18:35  9:18 
  163 Ben Dittner             Eau Claire         WI  26 M     18:35  9:18 
  164 Doug Ottum              Eau Claire         WI  54 M     18:43  9:22 
  165 Peter Schroeder         Courtland          MN  34 M     18:45  9:23 
  166 John Swiatko            Eleva              WI  10 M     18:45  9:23 
  167 Elliott Seefeldt        Eau Claire         WI  10 M     18:47  9:24 
  168 Bill Putnam             Eau Claire         WI  55 M     18:47  9:24 
  169 Scott Liebelt           Eau Claire         WI  24 M     18:51  9:26 
  170 Chris Yengo             Eau Claire         WI   6 M     18:52  9:26 
  171 James Keys              Eau Claire         WI  20 M     18:54  9:27 
  172 Sean Turner             Reeseville         WI  15 M     19:01  9:31 
  173 Mitchell McElroy        Camanche           IA  14 M     19:01  9:31 
  174 Erik Phelps             Eau Claire         WI  50 M     19:05  9:33 
  175 Paul Lehman             River Falls        WI  42 M     19:06  9:33 
  176 Troy Bellrichard        River Falls        WI  46 M     19:08  9:34 
  177 Matthew Moseler         Eau Claire         WI  11 M     19:11  9:36 
  178 Chris Maurina           Eau Claire         WI  40 M     19:11  9:36 
  179 Alex Timm               Sand Creek         WI  11 M     19:12  9:36 
  180 Mark K Lee              Menomonie          WI  49 M     19:12  9:36 
  181 Scott Heimstead         Eau Claire         WI  52 M     19:15  9:38 
  182 Reid Montanye           Eau Claire         WI  17 M     19:16  9:38 
  183 Allen Johnson           Black River Fal    WI  42 M     19:16  9:38 
  184 Alejandro Rowe          Altoona            WI  12 M     19:21  9:41 
  185 Kyle Dague              Eau Claire         WI  12 M     19:21  9:41 
  186 Jon Hanson              Eau Claire         WI  46 M     19:26  9:43 
  187 Steve Johnson           New Richmond       WI  54 M     19:27  9:44 
  188 Logan Lau               Altoona            WI   6 M     19:28  9:44 
  189 Justin Harings          Eau Claire         WI  22 M     19:28  9:44 
  190 Michael Bilbrey         Stevens Point      WI  62 M     19:29  9:45 
  191 Eric Jaquish            Eau Claire         WI  15 M     19:29  9:45 
  192 Clayton Timm            Sand Creek         WI  40 M     19:30  9:45 
  193 Cody Stanton            Eau Claire         WI  23 M     19:30  9:45 
  194 Joe Ziemer              Eau Claire         WI  28 M     19:33  9:47 
  195 Brett Schroedel         Eau Claire         WI  29 M     19:33  9:47 
  196 Carter Ottum            Altoona            WI   8 M     19:34  9:47 
  197 Scot Adams              Harbor Springs     MI  39 M     19:36  9:48 
  198 Justin Lau              Altoona            WI  10 M     19:39  9:50 
  199 Rob Schmitt             Black River Falls  WI  39 M     19:40  9:50 
  200 Timothy Klatt           Fall Creek         WI  52 M     19:40  9:50 
  201 Kevin Kadinger          Colfax             WI  42 M     19:46  9:53 
  202 Jared Rico              Eau Claire         WI  12 M     19:52  9:56 
  203 Jagger Theisen          Eau Claire         WI   5 M     19:53  9:57 
  204 Roy Rico                Eau Claire         WI  51 M     19:54  9:57 
  205 Pat Callahan            Eau Claire         WI  61 M     19:54  9:57 
  206 Scott Wester            Ladysmith          WI  29 M     19:57  9:59 
  207 Daniel Steinmetz        Bloomer            WI  43 M     19:59 10:00 
  208 Michael Olson           Altoona            WI  39 M     20:06 10:03 
  209 Noah Olson              Altoona            WI   6 M     20:06 10:03 
  210 Lonnie Kolar            Eau Claire         WI  55 M     20:13 10:07 
  211 Andy Riales             Houston            TX  34 M     20:16 10:08 
  212 Darrel Turner           Reeseville         WI  62 M     20:26 10:13 
  213 Kevin Balash            Eau Claire         WI  52 M     20:27 10:14 
  214 Emma Wheeler            Eau Claire         WI  53 M     20:28 10:14 
  215 Courtney Larson         Elk Mound          WI  33 M     20:32 10:16 
  216 Collin Hahn             Chippewa Falls     WI  15 M     20:35 10:18 
  217 Jonathan Alexander      Eau Claire         WI  42 M     20:36 10:18 
  218 Jeff Crowell            Eau Claire         WI  38 M     20:39 10:20 
  219 Joe Rupnow              Minneapolis        MN  28 M     20:40 10:20 
  220 Craig Johnson           Altoona            WI  51 M     20:40 10:20 
  221 Dennis Dowd             Verona             WI  61 M     20:41 10:21 
  222 Maritn Gibbs            Rochester          MN  33 M     20:45 10:23 
  223 Justin Rossow           Eau Claire         WI  11 M     20:48 10:24 
  224 Chandler Gannon         Wheatland          IA   9 M     20:49 10:25 
  225 Fred Strasburg          Fall Creek         WI  64 M     20:50 10:25 
  226 Mason Shea              River Falls        WI   8 M     20:51 10:26 
  227 Gary Hoehn              Altoona            WI  57 M     20:58 10:29 
  228 Nicholas Throckmorton   Minneapolis        MN  24 M     21:00 10:30 
  229 Dan Petschow            Mondovi            WI  33 M     21:05 10:33 
  230 Mark Faanes             Eau Claire         WI  53 M     21:15 10:38 
  231 Peggy Becker            Osseo              WI  49 M     21:16 10:38 
  232 Ron Buckli              Eau Claire         WI  76 M     21:19 10:40 
  233 David A Oestreich       Chippewa Falls     WI  58 M     21:19 10:40 
  234 Nickolas Brott          Eau Claire         WI  20 M     21:25 10:43 
  235 Paul Koehler            Woodbury           MN  39 M     21:28 10:44 
  236 Tim Miland              Eau Claire         WI  40 M     21:31 10:46 
  237 Ricky Peet              Eau Claire         WI  49 M     21:35 10:48 
  238 Patrick Bilbrey         River Falls        WI  61 M     21:36 10:48 
  239 Eric Anderson           Eau Claire         WI  41 M     21:45 10:53 
  240 Jake Foeckler           Eau Claire         WI   9 M     21:55 10:58 
  241 Rob Foeckler            Eau Claire         WI  57 M     21:56 10:58 
  242 Mark Rossow             Eau Claire         WI  38 M     21:59 11:00 
  243 Chuck Stokes            Eau Claire         WI  58 M     22:09 11:05 
  244 Jim Forster             Eau Claire         WI  59 M     22:10 11:05 
  245 Sergio Amaya            Eau Claire         WI  27 M     22:31 11:16 
  246 Jeremy Forster          Chippewa Falls     WI  35 M     22:31 11:16 
  247 Sam Rupnow              White Bear Lke     MN   2 M     22:45 11:23 
  248 Eli Rupnow              White Bear Lke     MN  29 M     22:46 11:23 
  249 Rich Sterry             Colfax             WI  66 M     22:51 11:26 
  250 Jon Strand              Eau Claire         WI  29 M     22:53 11:27 
  251 Steven Ruzicka          Chippewa Falls     WI  34 M     23:00 11:30 
  252 Zachary Steinmetz       Bloomer            WI   7 M     23:03 11:32 
  253 Andy Kubiatowicz        Minneapolis        MN  25 M     23:13 11:37 
  254 Joseph Delamstro        Eau Claire         WI  10 M     23:15 11:38 
  255 Steven Gelb             Seattle            WA  54 M     23:26 11:43 
  256 Anthony Truss           Eau Claire         WI  39 M     23:28 11:44 
  257 Philip McGuirk          Menomonie          WI  71 M     23:30 11:45 
  258 Brian Hahn              Chippewa Falls     WI  46 M     23:35 11:48 
  259 Terry Hayden            Eau Claire         WI  48 M     23:39 11:50 
  260 Dean Delmastro          Eau Claire         WI  49 M     23:40 11:50 
  261 Benton Bourget          Eau Claire         WI  13 M     23:51 11:56 
  262 Keith Quinn             Bloomington        MN  53 M     24:04 12:02 
  263 Luke Beeksme            Eau Claire         WI   3 M     24:06 12:03 
  264 Mike Newby              Eau Claire         WI  43 M     24:24 12:12 
  265 Larry Studt             Eau Claire         WI  42 M     24:27 12:14 
  266 Rollie Bembnister       Eau Claire         WI  57 M     24:36 12:18 
  267 Michael Whooley         River Falls        WI  35 M     24:47 12:24 
  268 Fletcher Theisen        Eau Claire         WI   8 M     24:49 12:25 
  269 Gary Robarge            Eau Claire         WI  63 M     25:02 12:31 
  270 Nathan Thoreson         Madison            WI  38 M     25:04 12:32 
  271 Issac Abramowicz        Hudson             WI   7 M     25:04 12:32 
  272 Ty Weiss                Cadott             WI  11 M     25:07 12:34 
  273 Steve Giles             Middleton          WI  37 M     25:08 12:34 
  274 Nolan Taylor            Eau Claire         WI   5 M     25:08 12:34 
  275 Nick Horstman           Menomonie          WI  35 M     25:10 12:35 
  276 Jake Toczynski          Black River Fal    WI   9 M     25:11 12:36 
  277 Carter Johnson          Black River Fal    WI  12 M     25:14 12:37 
  278 Nick Kain               Eau Claire         WI  10 M     25:16 12:38 
  279 Xavier Bembniser        Eau Claire         WI   8 M     25:20 12:40 
  280 Roger Brian             Altoona            WI  56 M     25:22 12:41 
  281 Jeff Witt               Menomonie          WI  46 M     25:26 12:43 
  282 Mark Meinders           Spencer            WI  54 M     25:30 12:45 
  283 Bob Betthauser          Couderay           WI  72 M     25:31 12:46 
  284 Greg Solfest            Eau Claire         WI  53 M     25:39 12:50 
  285 Allen Labarge           Eau Claire         WI  25 M     25:40 12:50 
  286 Ryan Ockwig             Buffalo            MN  28 M     25:43 12:52 
  287 Jerad Ockwig            Buffalo            MN   9 M     25:49 12:55 
  288 Ro Encizo               Eau Claire         WI  21 M     25:56 12:58 
  289 Mark Theisen            Eau Claire         WI  35 M     26:00 13:00 
  290 Charles Grant           Eau Claire         WI  42 M     26:16 13:08 
  291 Cal Eckardt             New Richmond       WI   5 M     26:19 13:10 
  292 Casey Eckardt           New Richmond       WI  49 M     26:19 13:10 
  293 Treyson Witt            Menomonie          WI   6 M     26:20 13:10 
  294 Evan Plummer            Eau Claire         WI  11 M     26:36 13:18 
  295 Gary Norrish            Mondovi            WI  59 M     26:41 13:21 
  296 Mick Kadinger           Independence       WI  55 M     26:51 13:26 
  297 Chris Goodman           Minneapolis        MN  29 M     26:52 13:26 
  298 David A Hanson          Eau Claire         WI  67 M     26:58 13:29 
  299 Stan Hillestad          Eau Claire         WI  77 M     26:58 13:29 
  300 Ralph F Griffin         Eau Claire         WI  63 M     27:11 13:36 
  301 David Langeslay         Plover             WI  73 M     27:18 13:39 
  302 Ben Kain                Eau Claire         WI  10 M     27:28 13:44 
  303 Jeff Kain               Fall Creek         WI  64 M     27:28 13:44 
  304 Nicholas Anason         Eau Claire         WI   9 M     27:51 13:56 
  305 Kevin Anason            Eau Claire         WI  43 M     27:51 13:56 
  306 Noah Crosthwaite        Grand Mound        IA  11 M     27:58 13:59 
  307 Gabriel Wallin          Hudson             WI   6 M     28:02 14:01 
  308 Michael Tilton          Eau Claire         WI  21 M     28:02 14:01 
  309 Richard Veleke          Eau Claire         WI  62 M     29:00 14:30 
  310 Jeremy Dowd             St Paul            MN  28 M     29:07 14:34 
  311 Mitchell Bur            Eau Claire         WI  10 M     29:10 14:35 
  312 Chuck Rupnow            Eau Claire         WI  55 M     29:30 14:45 
  313 Rick Bush               Eau Claire         WI  56 M     29:45 14:53 
  314 Brett Halverson         Eau Claire         WI   9 M     30:00 15:00 
  315 Maxwell Kohlhepp        Ham Lake           MN   8 M     30:14 15:07 
  316 Paul Clack              Eau Claire         WI  46 M     30:22 15:11 
  317 Jacob Wrich             Oakdale            MN  32 M     30:40 15:20 
  318 Jim Murray              Eau Claire         WI  55 M     30:43 15:22 
  319 Mark Tlusty             Altoona            WI  50 M     30:45 15:23 
  320 Mark Johnson            Monticelle         MN  41 M     30:51 15:26 
  321 Kevin Zehr              Eau Claire         WI  49 M     31:04 15:32 
  322 Mark Pepperl            Eau Claire         WI   9 M     31:08 15:34 
  323 Cole Butkowski          Eau Claire         WI  26 M     31:16 15:38 
  324 Dan Mittag              Fall Creek         WI  66 M     31:19 15:40 
  325 Bill Hazuga             Chippewa Falls     WI  44 M     31:26 15:43 
  326 Ed Manydeeds            Eau Claire         WI  59 M     31:56 15:58 
  327 Gary Anderson           Buffalo            MN  64 M     31:59 16:00 
  328 Nathan Studt            Eau Claire         WI   7 M     32:12 16:06 
  329 Cal Lokken              Eau Claire         WI  36 M     32:17 16:09 
  330 Eric Hagen              Eau Claire         WI  62 M     32:18 16:09 
  331 Tad Weiss               Cadott             WI   6 M     32:40 16:20 
  332 Matt Rokus              Eau Claire         WI  35 M     32:43 16:22 
  333 Keith D Anderson        Onalaska           WI  61 M     33:04 16:32 
  334 Dennis Kessenich        Eau Claire         WI  58 M     33:05 16:33 
  335 Michael O'Halloran      Oshkosh            WI  69 M     33:08 16:34 
  336 Lauren Books            Eau Claire         WI  77 M     33:20 16:40 
  337 Stanley Kohlhepp        Eau Claire         WI  72 M     33:22 16:41 
  338 Keevin Peuse            Eau Claire         WI  53 M     33:23 16:42 
  339 Doug Asher              Mondovi            WI  39 M     33:31 16:46 
  340 Richard Karpinski       Trempealeau        WI  45 M     33:42 16:51 
  341 Drew Halverson          Eau Claire         WI   9 M     33:45 16:53 
  342 Len Deprey              Eau Claire         WI  59 M     34:01 17:01 
  343 Tom Smasal              Thorp              WI  61 M     34:28 17:14 
  344 Robert Ciske            Altoona            WI  71 M     34:36 17:18 
  345 Ian Perri               Chippewa Falls     WI   3 M     34:49 17:25 
  346 Christopher Perri       Chippewa Falls     WI  44 M     34:50 17:25 
  347 Sam Pusateri            Altoona            WI  62 M     35:05 17:33 
  348 Kyle Taylor             Eau Claire         WI   3 M     35:08 17:34 
  349 Keith Abramowicz        Hudson             WI  36 M     35:09 17:35 
  350 Eric Jensen             Eau Claire         WI  36 M     35:12 17:36 
  351 Michael Mastrobuoni     Chippewa Falls     WI  27 M     35:21 17:41 
  352 Jeff Berger             Eau Claire         WI  43 M     35:22 17:41 
  353 Daniel Evitch           Springbrook        WI  29 M     36:30 18:15 
  354 Rick Hassemer           Red Wing           MN  43 M     36:34 18:17 
  355 Timothy Bilbey          Eau Claire         WI  59 M     36:37 18:19 
  356 Karl Andresen           Eau Claire         WI  86 M     37:26 18:43 
  357 Carter Ypma             Menomonee Falls    WI  18 M     37:44 18:52 
  358 Brad Ottum              Green Bay          WI  58 M     38:47 19:24 
  359 Tom Buckli              Eau Claire         WI  51 M     39:01 19:31 
  360 Zach Russell            Eau Claire         WI  22 M     39:03 19:32 
  361 David Butler            Eau Claire         WI  18 M     39:17 19:39 
  362 Jay Ganther             Eau Claire         WI  46 M     39:19 19:40 
  363 Greg Grichtmeier        Richmond           WI  55 M     39:19 19:40 
  364 Steve Brinkman          Martinez           GA  45 M     39:31 19:46 
  365 James C Ganther         Eau Claire         WI  76 M     39:31 19:46 
  366 James Folstad           Eau Claire         WI  61 M     40:00 20:00 
  367 Kevin Bryant            Eau Claire         WI  23 M     40:20 20:10 
  368 Aidan Gibbs             Rochester          MN   3 M     40:47 20:24 
  369 Leonard Johnson         Eau Claire         WI  73 M     40:51 20:26 
  370 Richard Porn            Eau Claire         WI  72 M     41:11 20:36 
  371 Sheridan Johnson        Ramsey             MN  31 M     41:23 20:42 
  372 Hans Olson              Cameron            WI  33 M     41:23 20:42 
  373 Steve Wallin            Hudson             WI  41 M     41:46 20:53 
  374 Randy Ganther           Eau Claire         WI  44 M     41:47 20:54 
  375 Kevin Metzger           Mondovi            WI  34 M     41:57 20:59 
  376 Allen Douglas           Elk Mound          WI  48 M     45:46 22:53 
  377 Don Gilbertson          Eau Claire         WI  75 M     45:48 22:54 
  378 Mason Rae Gierok        Independence       WI   5 M     50:18 25:09 

*********************************** FEMALE 2MILE RESULTS *******************************************


Place Name                    City               St Age Sex Time    Pace  
===== ======================= ================== == === === ======= ===== 
    1 Aubrey Roberts          Eau Cliare         WI  12 F     12:52  6:26 
    2 Mariette Stefferud      West Salem         WI  33 F     13:11  6:36 
    3 Amy Gonyea              Eau Claire         WI  40 F     13:29  6:45 
    4 Jackie Klein            Exeland            WI  52 F     13:31  6:46 
    5 Heidi Dubberke          Eau Claire         WI  40 F     13:37  6:49 
    6 Susan Rud               Mondovi            WI  37 F     13:59  7:00 
    7 Elli Daniels            Chippewa Falls     WI  13 F     14:39  7:20 
    8 Kristen Gunderson       St Paul            MN  37 F     14:39  7:20 
    9 Megan Hanson            Eau Claire         WI  13 F     14:40  7:20 
   10 Amanda Rud              Mondovi            WI  12 F     14:44  7:22 
   11 Kriss Glenz             Altoona            WI  42 F     14:45  7:23 
   12 Cassidy Ruhland         Eau Claire         WI  13 F     14:46  7:23 
   13 Jessica Kraker          Altoona            WI  33 F     15:05  7:33 
   14 Katherine Faris         Chippewa Falls     WI  10 F     15:15  7:38 
   15 Lynn Ruhland            Eau Claire         WI  44 F     15:21  7:41 
   16 Zachary Schroer         Fergus Falls       MN  25 F     15:33  7:47 
   17 Melissa Olson           Eau Claire         WI  39 F     15:38  7:49 
   18 Teryn Karlstad          Eau Claire         WI   9 F     15:42  7:51 
   19 Cindy Korbol            Altoona            WI  53 F     15:49  7:55 
   20 Sarah Kubiatowicz       Eau Claire         WI  20 F     15:52  7:56 
   21 Heather Bowe            Chippewa Falls     WI  36 F     15:58  7:59 
   22 Ann Phillips            Altoona            WI  43 F     16:27  8:14 
   23 Sarah Lynaby            Eau Claire         WI  19 F     16:30  8:15 
   24 Steph Karlstad          Eau Claire         WI  37 F     16:32  8:16 
   25 Marian Olson            Eau Claire         WI  65 F     16:33  8:17 
   26 Alyssa Davis            Jim Falls          WI  13 F     16:35  8:18 
   27 Jill Eckardt            Eau Claire         WI  40 F     16:42  8:21 
   28 Madeline Strasburg      Fall Creek         WI  12 F     16:42  8:21 
   29 Shannon Cerrato         Eau Claire         WI  41 F     16:43  8:22 
   30 Brianna Jol             Eau Claire         WI  12 F     16:48  8:24 
   31 Becky Santine           Eau Claire         WI  34 F     16:53  8:27 
   32 Bridget Hujik           Eau Claire         WI  13 F     16:53  8:27 
   33 Hannah Carter           Eleva              WI  13 F     17:03  8:32 
   34 Kari Davis              Menomonie          WI  27 F     17:14  8:37 
   35 Tera Ellison            Menomonie          WI  34 F     17:14  8:37 
   36 Barbara McKinley        Chippewa Falls     WI  60 F     17:15  8:38 
   37 Julie Burggenthies      Menomonie          WI  49 F     17:22  8:41 
   38 Heidi Kumm              Eau Claire         WI  23 F     17:25  8:43 
   39 Sydney Gonyea           Eau Claire         WI  11 F     17:28  8:44 
   40 Jeanine Phillips        Eau Claire         WI  37 F     17:29  8:45 
   41 Tiffany Meinders        Spencer            WI   9 F     17:33  8:47 
   42 Sudnie Seinmetz         Eau Claire         WI   9 F     17:34  8:47 
   43 Christina Schlegel      Altoona            WI  28 F     17:35  8:48 
   44 Molly Wampler           Eau Claire         WI   9 F     17:37  8:49 
   45 Kathy Ramey             New Glarus         WI  63 F     17:39  8:50 
   46 Sandy Blanchard         Eau Claire         WI  51 F     17:41  8:51 
   47 Melissa Ropiak          Kenosha            WI  36 F     17:43  8:52 
   48 Sara Scott              Eau Claire         WI  35 F     17:44  8:52 
   49 Alissa Benson           Eau Claire         WI  11 F     17:48  8:54 
   50 Jennifer Pederson       Fall Creek         WI  34 F     17:49  8:55 
   51 Katie Seckora           Hammond            WI  31 F     17:49  8:55 
   52 Camryn Shea             River Falls        WI  10 F     17:51  8:56 
   53 Mollie McElhenny        Eau Claire         WI  24 F     17:52  8:56 
   54 Ellie Quella            Eleva              WI  12 F     17:54  8:57 
   55 Traci Klein             Rochester          MN  43 F     17:57  8:59 
   56 Alisha Kramer           Chippewa Falls     WI  24 F     18:00  9:00 
   57 Michala Becker          Osseo              WI  17 F     18:05  9:03 
   58 Elizabeth Kyes          Cadott             WI  12 F     18:05  9:03 
   59 Devon Bourget           Eau Claire         WI  12 F     18:08  9:04 
   60 Carol Myhre             Augusta            WI  56 F     18:10  9:05 
   61 Mary Ann Sumrall        Sparta             WI  29 F     18:13  9:07 
   62 Risa Klein              Rochester          MN  12 F     18:15  9:08 
   63 Jourdan Whooley         River Falls        WI  16 F     18:17  9:09 
   64 Donna Goodman           Chippewa Falls     WI  39 F     18:18  9:09 
   65 Mary Pomietlo           Chippewa Falls     WI  41 F     18:19  9:10 
   66 Karyn Broeckert         Eau Claire         WI  33 F     18:19  9:10 
   67 Anne Giffey             Galesburg          IL  37 F     18:23  9:12 
   68 Jerri Mae               Eau Claire         WI  48 F     18:28  9:14 
   69 Ann Sandler             Eau Claire         WI  33 F     18:34  9:17 
   70 Cassie Chrystal         Eau Claire         WI  29 F     18:36  9:18 
   71 Charlotte Dial          Eau Claire         WI  12 F     18:37  9:19 
   72 Nicole Crowell          Maple Grove        MN  27 F     18:37  9:19 
   73 Cailyn Mikunda          Colfax             WI  14 F     18:41  9:21 
   74 Alyssa Brandt           Osseo              WI  15 F     18:41  9:21 
   75 Mary Burns              Eau Claire         WI  50 F     18:42  9:21 
   76 Anna Schmitz            Brooklyn Park      MN  15 F     18:44  9:22 
   77 Avery Whooley           River Falls        WI  12 F     18:45  9:23 
   78 Ellie McKinley          Eau Claire         WI  11 F     18:48  9:24 
   79 Diane Embry             Eau Claire         WI  24 F     18:48  9:24 
   80 Jackie Liebelt          Bloomer            WI  49 F     18:51  9:26 
   81 Arianna Johnson         Black River Fal    WI  15 F     18:53  9:27 
   82 Mackinzie Ista          River Falls        WI  16 F     19:02  9:31 
   83 Bergen Phelps           Eau Claire         WI  10 F     19:05  9:33 
   84 Sarah Jerome            Elk Mound          WI  29 F     19:09  9:35 
   85 Christine Murphy        Eau Claire         WI  44 F     19:11  9:36 
   86 Denise Kleczewski       Denmark            WI  48 F     19:14  9:37 
   87 Justice Lehman          River Falls        WI  12 F     19:14  9:37 
   88 Athena Moseler          Eau Claire         WI  44 F     19:17  9:39 
   89 Sarah Bellrichard       River Falls        WI  12 F     19:18  9:39 
   90 Rachel Kubiatowicz      Eau Claire         WI  14 F     19:18  9:39 
   91 Nicole Hoehn            Altoona            WI  17 F     19:19  9:40 
   92 Lisa M Schuetz          Altoona            WI  37 F     19:20  9:40 
   93 Corinna Schroeder       Courtland          MN  34 F     19:24  9:42 
   94 Emily Barnes            Eau Claire         WI  29 F     19:29  9:45 
   95 Sara Bilbrey            Stevens Point      WI  60 F     19:29  9:45 
   96 Hannah Prissel          Mondovi            WI  14 F     19:30  9:45 
   97 Julia Klimek            Eau Claire         WI  15 F     19:31  9:46 
   98 Hannah Schiro           Waunakee           WI  18 F     19:35  9:48 
   99 Kelly Rada              Chippewa Falls     WI  30 F     19:35  9:48 
  100 Millie Winters          Eau Claire         WI  72 F     19:40  9:50 
  101 Grace Pankratz          Eau Claire         WI  14 F     19:41  9:51 
  102 Olivia Helmke           Waunakee           WI  10 F     19:41  9:51 
  103 Kate Harris             Eau Claire         WI   8 F     19:42  9:51 
  104 Julie Lehman            River Falls        WI  47 F     19:43  9:52 
  105 Cheryl Boone            Eau Claire         WI  50 F     19:45  9:53 
  106 Ariah Kadinger          Colfax             WI   9 F     19:46  9:53 
  107 Eileen McElhenny        Chippew Falls      WI  21 F     19:49  9:55 
  108 Jeanne Steffen          Glenwood City      WI  54 F     19:50  9:55 
  109 Natasha Plank-Ottum     Altoona            WI  37 F     19:52  9:56 
  110 Hannah Crowell          Eau Claire         WI   9 F     19:55  9:58 
  111 Sherri Helmke           Waunakee           WI  47 F     19:56  9:58 
  112 Hannah Bellrichard      River Falls        WI  15 F     19:57  9:59 
  113 Kelsa Rubeck            Fall Creek         WI  16 F     20:00 10:00 
  114 Becca McInnis           Cadott             WI  17 F     20:00 10:00 
  115 Marci Boyarski          Eau Claire         WI  35 F     20:03 10:02 
  116 Reva Syverson           Eau Claire         WI   7 F     20:11 10:06 
  117 Kelly J Forster         Chippewa Falls     WI  35 F     20:12 10:06 
  118 Kayla Anderson          Fall Creek         WI  18 F     20:12 10:06 
  119 Abigail Forster         Chippewa Falls     WI   4 F     20:12 10:06 
  120 Chris Huff              Fall Creek         WI  48 F     20:13 10:07 
  121 Christina Syverson      Eau Claire         WI  33 F     20:13 10:07 
  122 Cheryl Olson            Eleva              WI  53 F     20:15 10:08 
  123 Misty Petersen          Whitehall          WI  28 F     20:16 10:08 
  124 Manda Olson             Eleva              WI  22 F     20:16 10:08 
  125 Kristy Olson            Altoona            WI  35 F     20:21 10:11 
  126 Anna Turner             Reeseville         WI  12 F     20:25 10:13 
  127 Carol Billmeyer         Eau Claire         WI  58 F     20:30 10:15 
  128 Emily Eck               Eau Claire         WI  25 F     20:32 10:16 
  129 Amanda MacPhail         Minneapolis        MN  33 F     20:33 10:17 
  130 Kayanna Ruzicko         Boyceville         WI  11 F     20:34 10:17 
  131 Barbara Redman          Eau Claire         WI  42 F     20:36 10:18 
  132 Grace Cole              Eleva              WI  10 F     20:38 10:19 
  133 Erin Rupnow             Minneapolis        MN  27 F     20:40 10:20 
  134 Michelle Richards       Eau Claire         WI  46 F     20:41 10:21 
  135 Madeline Crowell        Eau Claire         WI  10 F     20:41 10:21 
  136 Katie Reid              Altoona            WI  33 F     20:46 10:23 
  137 Nancy Rasmussen         Eau Claire         WI  54 F     20:49 10:25 
  138 Erica West              Fall Creek         WI  43 F     20:50 10:25 
  139 Teresa Nicolet          Eau Claire         WI  16 F     20:54 10:27 
  140 Abby Wampler            Eau Claire         WI   9 F     20:56 10:28 
  141 Leah Hujik              Eau Claire         WI   9 F     20:58 10:29 
  142 Lisa Rydland            River Falls        WI  44 F     20:58 10:29 
  143 Linda Tylee             Menomonie          WI  52 F     20:59 10:30 
  144 Kristin Throckmorton    Minneapolis        MN  25 F     21:00 10:30 
  145 Jaime Ross              Eau Claire         WI  32 F     21:01 10:31 
  146 Linda Kuechle           Chippewa Falls     WI  35 F     21:01 10:31 
  147 Michelle Abel           Eau Claire         WI  44 F     21:01 10:31 
  148 Joelle Whooley          River Falls        WI  35 F     21:05 10:33 
  149 Corrynn Mahnke          Eau Claire         WI  30 F     21:06 10:33 
  150 Emily McElroy           Camance            IA  10 F     21:10 10:35 
  151 Diane Johnson           Chetek             WI  58 F     21:11 10:36 
  152 Nadine Olson            Eau Claire         WI  50 F     21:12 10:36 
  153 Sarah Otto              Eau Claire         WI  31 F     21:14 10:37 
  154 Paatricia Lindner       Greenwood          WI  65 F     21:16 10:38 
  155 Melody Becker           Osseo              WI  15 F     21:17 10:39 
  156 Sarah Ypma              Menomonee Falls    WI  14 F     21:17 10:39 
  157 Brittany Buckli         Eau Claire         WI  21 F     21:17 10:39 
  158 Linda Aldana            Altoona            WI  26 F     21:18 10:39 
  159 Laura Schwengel         Eau Claire         WI  28 F     21:19 10:40 
  160 Judy Berthiane Leary    Eau Claire         WI  45 F     21:20 10:40 
  161 Kortney Plummer         Eau Claire         WI  14 F     21:21 10:41 
  162 Brittney Gee            Eau Claire         WI  20 F     21:25 10:43 
  163 Teresa Lynch            Eau Claire         WI  12 F     21:26 10:43 
  164 Samantha Koehler        Woodbury           MN  12 F     21:27 10:44 
  165 Leah Myhre              Eleva              WI  10 F     21:29 10:45 
  166 Alysha Jenneman         Chetek             WI  27 F     21:30 10:45 
  167 Natalie Granato         Merrill            WI  20 F     21:30 10:45 
  168 Megan Schroeder         Eau Claire         WI  24 F     21:31 10:46 
  169 Trish Erickson          Eau Claire         WI  50 F     21:32 10:46 
  170 Sully Phillips          Eau Claire         WI   7 F     21:33 10:47 
  171 Carol Idso              Eau Claire         WI  50 F     21:34 10:47 
  172 Jolene Schmidt          Eau Claire         WI  35 F     21:35 10:48 
  173 Cassie Held             Fall Creek         WI  10 F     21:37 10:49 
  174 Julie Crowe McCarthy    Chicago            IL  28 F     21:38 10:49 
  175 Meg Anderson            Eau Claire         WI  10 F     21:38 10:49 
  176 Kristen Kangas          Fall Creek         WI  25 F     21:38 10:49 
  177 Alicia Bethke           Fall Creek         WI  28 F     21:38 10:49 
  178 Kristy Martin           Chippewa Falls     WI  36 F     21:49 10:55 
  179 Angela Degidio          Bloomer            WI  35 F     21:51 10:56 
  180 Alecia Reinhardt        Eau Claire         WI  24 F     21:54 10:57 
  181 Nicole Rossow           Eau Claire         WI   8 F     21:59 11:00 
  182 Kayla Betthauser        Sun Prairie        WI   7 F     22:02 11:01 
  183 Jenny Buckli            Eau Claire         WI  25 F     22:06 11:03 
  184 Elena Bourget           Eau Claire         WI   8 F     22:07 11:04 
  185 Emily Bedford           Woodville          WI  29 F     22:10 11:05 
  186 Megan Brennan           Naperville         IL  13 F     22:11 11:06 
  187 Julie Betthauser        Sun Prairie        WI  41 F     22:13 11:07 
  188 Beth Kennedy            Mondovi            WI  52 F     22:14 11:07 
  189 Stacy Larson            Eau Claire         WI  38 F     22:14 11:07 
  190 Keelan Beeksma          Eau Claire         WI   8 F     22:19 11:10 
  191 Elizabeth Buck          Chippewa Falls     WI  11 F     22:27 11:14 
  192 Sheila Severson         Mondovi            WI  42 F     22:29 11:15 
  193 Michelle Hansen         River Falls        WI  37 F     22:30 11:15 
  194 Sophia Forster          Chippewa Falls     WI   6 F     22:31 11:16 
  195 Kailee Retzloff         Eau Claire         WI  11 F     22:31 11:16 
  196 Peggy Blomenberg        Eau Claire         WI  57 F     22:33 11:17 
  197 Sara Goodman            Minneapolis        MN  26 F     22:38 11:19 
  198 Emily Pepperl           Eau Claire         WI  11 F     22:39 11:20 
  199 Megan Iwakiri           Eleva              WI  11 F     22:39 11:20 
  200 Grace Frank             Eau Claire         WI  12 F     22:40 11:20 
  201 April Krall             Eau Claire         WI  27 F     22:44 11:22 
  202 Joanne Mueller          Edgar              WI  49 F     22:45 11:23 
  203 Chris Opsal             Eau Claire         WI  39 F     22:45 11:23 
  204 Abby Opsal              Eau Claire         WI  10 F     22:45 11:23 
  205 Shannon Rupnow          White Bear Lke     MN  29 F     22:46 11:23 
  206 Bethanne Freund         Fall Creek         WI  24 F     22:47 11:24 
  207 Jennifer Beckermann     Eau Claire         WI  37 F     22:49 11:25 
  208 Christine Hoekzema      Eau Claire         WI  32 F     22:50 11:25 
  209 Julia Strand            Eau Claire         WI  27 F     22:54 11:27 
  210 Hannah Rossow           Eau Claire         WI  10 F     22:56 11:28 
  211 Stephanie Labarge       Eau Claire         WI  25 F     22:56 11:28 
  212 Kerry Toutant           Eau Claire         WI  53 F     22:56 11:28 
  213 Pam N Nimmo             Altoona            WI  33 F     22:57 11:29 
  214 Kristin Curtis          Altoona            WI  28 F     22:58 11:29 
  215 Melissa Jackson         Stanley            WI  25 F     23:06 11:33 
  216 Jessica Meinders        Spencer            WI  12 F     23:10 11:35 
  217 Mikaela Walters         Eau Claire         WI  12 F     23:10 11:35 
  218 Allison Pankratz        Eau Claire         WI  11 F     23:11 11:36 
  219 Rita Johnson            Altoona            WI  47 F     23:13 11:37 
  220 Anna Kubiattowicz       Minneapolis        MN  25 F     23:13 11:37 
  221 Emily Helmke            Waunakee           WI  18 F     23:14 11:37 
  222 Jennifer Carter         Eleva              WI  39 F     23:19 11:40 
  223 Susan J Gibbs           Eau Claire         WI  66 F     23:21 11:41 
  224 Kim Hill                Eau Claire         WI  52 F     23:23 11:42 
  225 Pam Hayden              Eau Claire         WI  47 F     23:24 11:42 
  226 Sydnee Yengo            Eau Claire         WI   7 F     23:29 11:45 
  227 Heidi Borgano           Eau Claire         WI  36 F     23:33 11:47 
  228 Cristie Hutter          Mondovi            WI  29 F     23:36 11:48 
  229 Jan Malaney             River Falls        WI  56 F     23:37 11:49 
  230 Ruth Nyland             Eau Claire         WI  47 F     23:38 11:49 
  231 Pam Lorange             Ashland            OR  58 F     23:39 11:50 
  232 Caitlin Iwakiri         Eleva              WI  13 F     23:40 11:50 
  233 Holly Iwakiri           Eleva              WI  46 F     23:41 11:51 
  234 Kim Ellis               Eau Claire         WI  37 F     23:45 11:53 
  235 Kristen Sailer          River Falls        WI  35 F     23:48 11:54 
  236 Shayla Abel             Eau Claire         WI  25 F     23:53 11:57 
  237 Glendali Rodriguez      Menomonie          WI  36 F     23:59 12:00 
  238 Jorgiann Gierok         Independence       WI   9 F     24:00 12:00 
  239 Megan Pankratz          Eau Claire         WI   9 F     24:03 12:02 
  240 Siobhen Beeksme         Eau Claire         WI  36 F     24:07 12:04 
  241 Jessica Stickler        Eau Claire         WI  30 F     24:09 12:05 
  242 Karly Maurina           Eau Claire         WI   9 F     24:11 12:06 
  243 Lauren Theyerl          Altoona            WI   7 F     24:11 12:06 
  244 Carol Robarge           Eau Claire         WI  55 F     24:12 12:06 
  245 Isabel Gustafson        Eau Claire         WI   8 F     24:20 12:10 
  246 Pauline Gustafson       Eau Claire         WI  34 F     24:21 12:11 
  247 Reagan Phillips         Eau Claire         WI  12 F     24:21 12:11 
  248 Sammie Jasper           Eau Claire         WI  13 F     24:22 12:11 
  249 Audrey Newby            Eau Claire         WI  10 F     24:22 12:11 
  250 Becky Newby             Eau Claire         WI  44 F     24:23 12:12 
  251 Claire Studt            Eau Claire         WI  14 F     24:25 12:13 
  252 Pam Bellrichard         River Falls        WI  41 F     24:47 12:24 
  253 Melissa Bauer           Eau Claire         WI  34 F     24:50 12:25 
  254 Angie Theisen           Eau Claire         WI  34 F     24:50 12:25 
  255 Loreen Yager            Eau Claire         WI  63 F     24:52 12:26 
  256 Erin Voller             Eau Claire         WI  47 F     24:54 12:27 
  257 Kathy Briggs            Chippewa Falls     WI  48 F     24:54 12:27 
  258 Karina Miller           Hudson             WI   9 F     24:59 12:30 
  259 Catherine Parisian      Ironwood           MI  72 F     25:02 12:31 
  260 Jackie Miller-Giles     Middleton          WI  39 F     25:08 12:34 
  261 Trisha Taylor           Eau Claire         WI  33 F     25:09 12:35 
  262 Alex Braaten            Eau Claire         WI  12 F     25:09 12:35 
  263 Angie Braaten           Eau Claire         WI  38 F     25:09 12:35 
  264 Justine Hildebrandt     Eau Claire         WI  35 F     25:21 12:41 
  265 Amy Zais                Eau Claire         WI  42 F     25:21 12:41 
  266 Donna Olson             Eau Claire         WI  47 F     25:22 12:41 
  267 Blanche Thoreson        Blk River Falls    WI  67 F     25:27 12:44 
  268 Taylor Betthauser       Sun Prairie        WI  15 F     25:31 12:46 
  269 Karen Solfest           Eau Claire         WI  49 F     25:39 12:50 
  270 Diane Callahan          Eau Claire         WI  60 F     25:39 12:50 
  271 Unknown Athlete                                27 F     25:46 12:53 
  272 Cara Shimon             Eau Claire         WI  22 F     25:58 12:59 
  273 Dorothy Sterry          Colfax             WI  63 F     26:05 13:03 
  274 Cassie Grant            Eau Claire         WI  10 F     26:12 13:06 
  275 Erika Maas              Eau Claire         WI  35 F     26:12 13:06 
  276 Andrea Sullivan         Eau Claire         WI  65 F     26:14 13:07 
  277 Jill Prushiek           Eau Claire         WI  48 F     26:14 13:07 
  278 Christine Levenhagen    Eau Claire         WI  44 F     26:22 13:11 
  279 Tammy Barthen           Eau Claire         WI  39 F     26:24 13:12 
  280 Tess Lokken             Eau Claire         WI  29 F     26:25 13:13 
  281 Lori Borg               Altoona            WI  42 F     26:26 13:13 
  282 Bridgit Chilson         Chippewa Falls     WI  34 F     26:29 13:15 
  283 Jeanne Anderson         Mondovi            WI  66 F     26:29 13:15 
  284 Rosalie Cotter          Kempton            PA  59 F     26:31 13:16 
  285 Alexa Fisher            Eau Claire         WI   8 F     26:34 13:17 
  286 Jan Porath              Eau Claire         WI  36 F     26:34 13:17 
  287 Jayce Fisher            Eau Claire         WI  10 F     26:34 13:17 
  288 Lauren Newby            Eau Claire         WI  12 F     26:35 13:18 
  289 Caylee Boone            Eau Claire         WI  11 F     26:35 13:18 
  290 Ruth Norrish            Mondovi            WI  58 F     26:40 13:20 
  291 Sarah Buck              Chippewa Falls     WI  13 F     26:42 13:21 
  292 Kristine Becks          Green Bay          WI  30 F     26:43 13:22 
  293 Lori Adler              Eau Claire         WI  44 F     26:45 13:23 
  294 Kahlan Ruzicko          Boyceville         WI  12 F     26:45 13:23 
  295 Mary Heimstead          Eau Claire         WI  57 F     26:56 13:28 
  296 Rachel Judson           Eau Claire         WI  23 F     26:58 13:29 
  297 Dani Meyer              Eau Claire         WI  45 F     27:06 13:33 
  298 Sara Lester             Eau Claire         WI  40 F     27:07 13:34 
  299 Rebekah Egge            Fall Creek         WI  20 F     27:09 13:35 
  300 Marlaine White          Eau Claire         WI  73 F     27:09 13:35 
  301 Lisa D Johnson          Black River Fal    WI  41 F     27:11 13:36 
  302 Diana Roberson          Waukesha           WI  47 F     27:12 13:36 
  303 Marlene Wendt           Eau Claire         WI  73 F     27:26 13:43 
  304 Morgan Parnell          Waunakee           WI  18 F     27:37 13:49 
  305 Sarah Larson            Elk Mound          WI  29 F     27:38 13:49 
  306 Amy Ripley              Chippewa Falls     WI  54 F     27:43 13:52 
  307 Breanna Ganther         Eau Claire         WI  20 F     27:49 13:55 
  308 Ellen Harris            Eau Claire         WI  47 F     27:49 13:55 
  309 Darla Lau               Altoona            WI  45 F     27:49 13:55 
  310 Danielle Hahn           Chippewa Falls     WI  17 F     27:58 13:59 
  311 Morgan Crosthwaite      Grand Mound        IA  17 F     27:58 13:59 
  312 Ryanne Parnell          Waunakee           WI  18 F     27:59 14:00 
  313 Shayla Wallin           Hudson             WI  10 F     28:00 14:00 
  314 Emma Brockman           Eau Claire         WI  66 F     28:32 14:16 
  315 Shannon Maurina         Eau Claire         WI  40 F     28:45 14:23 
  316 Karen Strasburg         Fall Creek         WI  61 F     28:45 14:23 
  317 Natalie P Thorp         Hortonville        WI   6 F     28:47 14:24 
  318 Jean Thorp              Altoona            WI  61 F     28:48 14:24 
  319 Jini Bilyeu             Altoona            WI  58 F     28:48 14:24 
  320 Joanne Crapisi          Chippewa Falls     WI  59 F     29:00 14:30 
  321 Charlotte Gamroth       Independence       WI  68 F     29:04 14:32 
  322 Caitlin Gamroth         Independence       WI  15 F     29:05 14:33 
  323 Ivy Dowd                Verona             WI  60 F     29:07 14:34 
  324 Jane Voll               Eau Claire         WI  70 F     29:09 14:35 
  325 Lydia Bur               Eau Claire         WI  13 F     29:09 14:35 
  326 Abby Rupnow             White Bear Lke     MN   4 F     29:29 14:45 
  327 Melissa Stangl          Fall Creek         WI  28 F     29:38 14:49 
  328 Cindy Blaskowski        Eau Claire         WI  55 F     29:38 14:49 
  329 Nicole Huebner          Eau Claire         WI  23 F     29:38 14:49 
  330 Lisa Lambert            St Paul            MN  32 F     29:41 14:51 
  331 Amanda Retza Krump      Green Bay          WI  31 F     29:41 14:51 
  332 Nicole Toczynski        Black River Fal    WU  40 F     29:44 14:52 
  333 Samantha Toczynski      Black River Fal    WI   7 F     29:44 14:52 
  334 Sarah Wright            Lake Elmo          MN  40 F     29:54 14:57 
  335 Ardis Wright            Lake Elmo          MN  71 F     29:55 14:58 
  336 Stephanie Muerke        Chippewa Falls     WI  33 F     30:05 15:03 
  337 Sandy Seefeldt          Altoona            WI  61 F     30:20 15:10 
  338 Kristine Squier         Eau Claire         WI  62 F     30:20 15:10 
  339 Samantha Kohlhepp       Ham Lake           MN  11 F     30:24 15:12 
  340 Sarah Pahl              Burnsville         MN  25 F     30:24 15:12 
  341 Stephanie Jones         Eau Claire         WI  24 F     30:40 15:20 
  342 Kristin Jones           Eau Claire         WI  26 F     30:41 15:21 
  343 Karen Jones             Eau Claire         WI  59 F     30:43 15:22 
  344 Amy Tlusty              Altoona            WI  43 F     30:44 15:22 
  345 Jan Vajgrt              Eau Claire         WI  62 F     30:45 15:23 
  346 Katie Wrich             Oakdale            MN  33 F     30:46 15:23 
  347 Tina Johnson            Eau Claire         WI  46 F     30:46 15:23 
  348 Lisa A Johnson          Monticelle         MN  41 F     30:50 15:25 
  349 Elaine Jones            Eau Claire         WI  61 F     30:51 15:26 
  350 Kris Meinders           Spencer            WI  51 F     30:51 15:26 
  351 Kathy Jones             Eau Claire         WI  64 F     30:54 15:27 
  352 Peggy Murray            Eau Claire         WI  54 F     30:55 15:28 
  353 Kathy Zehr              Eau Claire         WI  51 F     31:05 15:33 
  354 India Swahson           Hudson             WI   4 F     31:06 15:33 
  355 Maria Butkowski         Menomonie          WI  58 F     31:16 15:38 
  356 Karen Mittag            Fall Creek         WI  62 F     31:19 15:40 
  357 Vicki Hoehn             Altoona            WI  52 F     31:29 15:45 
  358 Debbie Buckli           Eau Claire         WI  49 F     31:30 15:45 
  359 Cambree Lokken          Eau Claire         WI   5 F     31:44 15:52 
  360 Melissa Lokken          Eau Claire         WI  37 F     31:44 15:52 
  361 Marcia Manydeeds        Eau Claire         WI  59 F     31:55 15:58 
  362 Mary Bowe               Eau Claire         WI  54 F     32:07 16:04 
  363 Judy Norby              Eau Claire         WI  52 F     32:08 16:04 
  364 Laurel Studt            Eau Claire         WI  10 F     32:11 16:06 
  365 Makyah Lokken           Eau Claire         WI   7 F     32:17 16:09 
  366 Karen Gordee            Eau Claire         WI  58 F     32:20 16:10 
  367 Susan Rowe              Altoona            WI  56 F     32:21 16:11 
  368 Nancy Weiss             Cadott             WI  42 F     32:40 16:20 
  369 Erica Rokus             Eau Claire         WI  32 F     32:42 16:21 
  370 Laurie Lippold          Seattle            WA  53 F     32:44 16:22 
  371 Sally Eddy              Eau Claire         WI  40 F     32:47 16:24 
  372 Jennifer Parnell        Waunakee           WI  46 F     32:56 16:28 
  373 Haley McCoy             Eau Claire         WI  13 F     32:57 16:29 
  374 Sarah Schiro            Waunkee            WI  46 F     32:58 16:29 
  375 Nancy M Anderson        Onalaska           WI  61 F     33:04 16:32 
  376 Rebecca Kessenich       Eau Claire         WI  50 F     33:06 16:33 
  377 Rachel Studt            Eau Claire         WI  43 F     33:08 16:34 
  378 Teresa O'Halloran       Eau Claire         WI  43 F     33:08 16:34 
  379 Hailee Larson           Eau Claire         WI  12 F     33:08 16:34 
  380 Heidi Pahl              St Paul            MN  27 F     33:22 16:41 
  381 Maria A Fedele          Eau Claire         WI  51 F     33:22 16:41 
  382 Stacy Asher             Mondovi            WI  37 F     33:30 16:45 
  383 Jayne Hayden            Elk Mound          WI  53 F     33:31 16:46 
  384 Sue Karpinski           Trempealeau        WI  44 F     33:41 16:51 
  385 Isabel Abramowicz       Hudson             WI   4 F     33:42 16:51 
  386 Deb Halvorson           Eau Claire         WI  39 F     33:51 16:56 
  387 Amy Oldroyd             Chippewa Falls     WI  40 F     33:52 16:56 
  388 Sherry Bourget          Eau Claire         WI  45 F     34:01 17:01 
  389 Ruth Lundblad           Eau Claire         WI  62 F     34:16 17:08 
  390 Jean Jirovec            Eau Claire         WI  56 F     34:16 17:08 
  391 Sharon Bussard          Altoona            WI  69 F     34:18 17:09 
  392 Samantha Stanton        Eau Claire         WI  22 F     34:25 17:13 
  393 Leslie Jaquish          Eau Claire         WI  43 F     34:25 17:13 
  394 Paige Jaquish           Eau Claire         WI  18 F     34:26 17:13 
  395 Maryann Smasal          Thorp              WI  59 F     34:27 17:14 
  396 Christine Lynch         Eau Claire         WI  39 F     34:29 17:15 
  397 Cindy Bauer             Eau Claire         WI  55 F     34:41 17:21 
  398 Regina Beckfield        Bloomer            WI  57 F     34:42 17:21 
  399 Mary Brandt             Wilson             WI  65 F     34:44 17:22 
  400 Josephine R Perri       Chippewa Falls     WI   6 F     34:51 17:26 
  401 Stefanie Perri          Chippewa Falls     WI  35 F     34:52 17:26 
  402 Jessica Abramowicz      Hudson             WI  36 F     35:08 17:34 
  403 Sarah Koltis            Eau Claire         WI  22 F     35:09 17:35 
  404 Patricia Oman           Eau Claire         WI  80 F     35:11 17:36 
  405 Claudette Jensen        Eau Claire         WI  66 F     35:13 17:37 
  406 Beth Berger             Eau Claire         WI   6 F     35:23 17:42 
  407 Rikki Mortl             Plymouth           MN  27 F     35:42 17:51 
  408 Liz Haag                Utica              MN  27 F     35:42 17:51 
  409 Barbara Mai             Eau Claire         WI  54 F     35:58 17:59 
  410 Jane Haag               Reeseville         WI  54 F     36:00 18:00 
  411 Phyllis Evitch          Rice Lake          WI  61 F     36:29 18:15 
  412 Cilena Rodriguez        Springbrook        WI  36 F     36:29 18:15 
  413 Judy Ciske              Altoona            WI  67 F     36:34 18:17 
  414 Roxanne McElroy         Camanche           IA  47 F     36:51 18:26 
  415 Cyndy Smith             Mondovi            WI  58 F     36:57 18:29 
  416 Jennifer Birkholz       Eau Claire         WI  32 F     36:57 18:29 
  417 Gayle Holte             Elk Mound          WI  56 F     36:58 18:29 
  418 Erin Holte              Eau Claire         WI  29 F     36:58 18:29 
  419 Laura Bembnister        Eau Claire         WI  36 F     37:20 18:40 
  420 Bonnie Langeslay        Plover             WI  68 F     37:24 18:42 
  421 Ann Polenz              Eau Claire         WI  37 F     37:35 18:48 
  422 Anna Betthauser         Sun Prairie        WI   9 F     37:41 18:51 
  423 Sue Betthauser          Couderay           WI  71 F     37:44 18:52 
  424 Jan Styer               Menomonie          WI  46 F     37:51 18:56 
  425 Susan Bembnister        Eau Claire         WI  62 F     38:12 19:06 
  426 Sydney Hahn             Chippewa Falls     WI  20 F     38:26 19:13 
  427 Connie Johnson          Eau Claire         WI  71 F     38:29 19:15 
  428 Lynn Zettle             Green Bay          WI  59 F     38:47 19:24 
  429 Phyllis Glanzman        Mondovi            WI  86 F     38:54 19:27 
  430 Christy Buckli          Eau Claire         WI  22 F     38:58 19:29 
  431 Pat Montanye            Eau Claire         WI  55 F     39:05 19:33 
  432 Jenna Ganther           Eau Claire         WI  16 F     39:17 19:39 
  433 Alisa Blake             Piere              SD  48 F     39:31 19:46 
  434 Lorrie Bur              Eau Claire         WI  45 F     39:51 19:56 
  435 Alicia Bur              Eau Claire         WI  15 F     39:57 19:59 
  436 Mary Folstad            Eau Claire         WI  60 F     39:59 20:00 
  437 Shelley France          Eau Claire         WI  58 F     39:59 20:00 
  438 Patricia Scherreiks     Stanley            WI  47 F     40:15 20:08 
  439 Kassondra Bryant        Eau Claire         WI  23 F     40:20 20:10 
  440 Linda Horlacher         Eau Claire         WI  62 F     40:46 20:23 
  441 Dori Gibbs              Rochester          MN  34 F     40:47 20:24 
  442 Sarah Horlacher         Eau Claire         WI  29 F     40:47 20:24 
  443 Beth Hahn               Chippewa Falls     WI  46 F     40:52 20:26 
  444 Ella Rae Olson          Cameron            WI   6 F     41:00 20:30 
  445 Carol Porn              Eau Claire         WI  68 F     41:12 20:36 
  446 Shawn Hernandez         Rochester          MN  24 F     41:13 20:37 
  447 Leslie Olson            Cameron            WI  34 F     41:53 20:57 
  448 Emma Johnson            Ramsey             MN   3 F     41:53 20:57 
  449 Betsy Johnson           Ramsey             MN  30 F     41:54 20:57 
  450 Ginny Lien              Eau Claire         WI  58 F     41:54 20:57 
  451 Becky Taylor            Tomah              WI  53 F     41:55 20:58 
  452 Jan Betthauser          Eau Claire         WI  60 F     42:29 21:15 
  453 Emily Ockwig            Buffalo            MN  26 F     42:29 21:15 
  454 Gloria Ganther          Eau Claire         WI  79 F     44:00 22:00 
  455 Darlene Stokes          Eau Claire         WI  81 F     44:01 22:01 
  456 Jill Wallin             Hudson             WI  42 F     44:04 22:02 
  457 Caryn Davis             Eau Claire         WI  33 F     44:07 22:04 
  458 Lana Kincannon          Tomah              WI  70 F     46:20 23:10 
  459 Kim Marie Kulig         Whitehall          WI  42 F     47:41 23:51 
  460 Heidi Kadinger          Independence       WI  42 F     50:18 25:09 

                          2MILE AGE-GROUP RESULTS


================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  5 - Under
================================================================================
    1 Jagger Theisen          Eau Claire         WI   5   19:53 
    2 Sam Rupnow              White Bear Lke     MN   2   22:45 
    3 Luke Beeksme            Eau Claire         WI   3   24:06 
    4 Nolan Taylor            Eau Claire         WI   5   25:08 
    5 Cal Eckardt             New Richmond       WI   5   26:19 
    6 Ian Perri               Chippewa Falls     WI   3   34:49 
    7 Kyle Taylor             Eau Claire         WI   3   35:08 
    8 Aidan Gibbs             Rochester          MN   3   40:47 
    9 Mason Rae Gierok        Independence       WI   5   50:18 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  5 - Under
================================================================================
    1 Abigail Forster         Chippewa Falls     WI   4   20:12 
    2 Abby Rupnow             White Bear Lke     MN   4   29:29 
    3 India Swahson           Hudson             WI   4   31:06 
    4 Cambree Lokken          Eau Claire         WI   5   31:44 
    5 Isabel Abramowicz       Hudson             WI   4   33:42 
    6 Emma Johnson            Ramsey             MN   3   41:53 


================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  6 - 10
================================================================================
    1 Luke Rooney             Chippewa Falls     WI   8   14:18 
    2 Jeffrey Pippenger       Eau Claire         WI  10   14:19 
    3 Myles Fish              Strum              WI   9   14:34 
    4 Joshua Becker           Osseo              WI  10   14:46 
    5 Kyle Cowan              Hudson             WI   8   14:47 
    6 Bryan Roberts           Eau Cliare         WI   9   15:05 
    7 Garrett Walters         Eau Claire         WI   8   15:16 
    8 Daniel Lau              Eau Claire         WI  10   15:18 
    9 Mitchel Tolander        Eau Claire         WI  10   15:24 
   10 Christian Theyerl       Altoona            WI  10   15:24 
   11 Josh Ciolkosc           Bloomer            WI   8   15:27 
   12 Wyatt Pankratz          Eau Claire         WI   9   15:31 
   13 Jt Koestler             Eau Claire         WI   8   15:57 
   14 Will Hayes                                      9   16:11 
   15 John Wampler Jr         Eau Claire         WI   8   16:34 
   16 Bill Wampler            Eau Claire         WI   8   16:35 
   17 Jeremiah Becker         Osseo              WI   8   16:38 
   18 Cooper Eckardt          New Richmond       WI   8   16:41 
   19 Austin Watson           Altoona            WI   9   16:52 
   20 Daniel Moseler          Eau Claire         WI   9   16:59 
   21 Connor Jol              Eau Claire         WI   7   17:23 
   22 Maxwell Wisnet          Eau Claire         WI   9   17:29 
   23 Mason Bauer             Eau Claire         WI   8   17:32 
   24 Andrew Root             Eau Claire         WI  10   17:41 
   25 Elliot Wininger         Eau Claire         WI  10   17:44 
   26 Colin Watson            Altoona            WI   7   17:47 
   27 Carson Calchera         Eau Claire         WI   9   17:50 
   28 Scout Stokes            Eau Claire         WI   7   18:03 
   29 Carter Duerkop          Eau Claire         WI   9   18:05 
   30 Gunnar Leary            Eau Claire         WI   9   18:13 
   31 John Swiatko            Eleva              WI  10   18:45 
   32 Elliott Seefeldt        Eau Claire         WI  10   18:47 
   33 Chris Yengo             Eau Claire         WI   6   18:52 
   34 Logan Lau               Altoona            WI   6   19:28 
   35 Carter Ottum            Altoona            WI   8   19:34 
   36 Justin Lau              Altoona            WI  10   19:39 
   37 Noah Olson              Altoona            WI   6   20:06 
   38 Chandler Gannon         Wheatland          IA   9   20:49 
   39 Mason Shea              River Falls        WI   8   20:51 
   40 Jake Foeckler           Eau Claire         WI   9   21:55 
   41 Zachary Steinmetz       Bloomer            WI   7   23:03 
   42 Joseph Delamstro        Eau Claire         WI  10   23:15 
   43 Fletcher Theisen        Eau Claire         WI   8   24:49 
   44 Issac Abramowicz        Hudson             WI   7   25:04 
   45 Jake Toczynski          Black River Fal    WI   9   25:11 
   46 Nick Kain               Eau Claire         WI  10   25:16 
   47 Xavier Bembniser        Eau Claire         WI   8   25:20 
   48 Jerad Ockwig            Buffalo            MN   9   25:49 
   49 Treyson Witt            Menomonie          WI   6   26:20 
   50 Ben Kain                Eau Claire         WI  10   27:28 
   51 Nicholas Anason         Eau Claire         WI   9   27:51 
   52 Gabriel Wallin          Hudson             WI   6   28:02 
   53 Mitchell Bur            Eau Claire         WI  10   29:10 
   54 Brett Halverson         Eau Claire         WI   9   30:00 
   55 Maxwell Kohlhepp        Ham Lake           MN   8   30:14 
   56 Mark Pepperl            Eau Claire         WI   9   31:08 
   57 Nathan Studt            Eau Claire         WI   7   32:12 
   58 Tad Weiss               Cadott             WI   6   32:40 
   59 Drew Halverson          Eau Claire         WI   9   33:45 


================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  6 - 10
================================================================================
    1 Katherine Faris         Chippewa Falls     WI  10   15:15 
    2 Teryn Karlstad          Eau Claire         WI   9   15:42 
    3 Tiffany Meinders        Spencer            WI   9   17:33 
    4 Sudnie Seinmetz         Eau Claire         WI   9   17:34 
    5 Molly Wampler           Eau Claire         WI   9   17:37 
    6 Camryn Shea             River Falls        WI  10   17:51 
    7 Bergen Phelps           Eau Claire         WI  10   19:05 
    8 Olivia Helmke           Waunakee           WI  10   19:41 
    9 Kate Harris             Eau Claire         WI   8   19:42 
   10 Ariah Kadinger          Colfax             WI   9   19:46 
   11 Hannah Crowell          Eau Claire         WI   9   19:55 
   12 Reva Syverson           Eau Claire         WI   7   20:11 
   13 Grace Cole              Eleva              WI  10   20:38 
   14 Madeline Crowell        Eau Claire         WI  10   20:41 
   15 Abby Wampler            Eau Claire         WI   9   20:56 
   16 Leah Hujik              Eau Claire         WI   9   20:58 
   17 Emily McElroy           Camance            IA  10   21:10 
   18 Leah Myhre              Eleva              WI  10   21:29 
   19 Sully Phillips          Eau Claire         WI   7   21:33 
   20 Cassie Held             Fall Creek         WI  10   21:37 
   21 Meg Anderson            Eau Claire         WI  10   21:38 
   22 Nicole Rossow           Eau Claire         WI   8   21:59 
   23 Kayla Betthauser        Sun Prairie        WI   7   22:02 
   24 Elena Bourget           Eau Claire         WI   8   22:07 
   25 Keelan Beeksma          Eau Claire         WI   8   22:19 
   26 Sophia Forster          Chippewa Falls     WI   6   22:31 
   27 Abby Opsal              Eau Claire         WI  10   22:45 
   28 Hannah Rossow           Eau Claire         WI  10   22:56 
   29 Sydnee Yengo            Eau Claire         WI   7   23:29 
   30 Jorgiann Gierok         Independence       WI   9   24:00 
   31 Megan Pankratz          Eau Claire         WI   9   24:03 
   32 Karly Maurina           Eau Claire         WI   9   24:11 
   33 Lauren Theyerl          Altoona            WI   7   24:11 
   34 Isabel Gustafson        Eau Claire         WI   8   24:20 
   35 Audrey Newby            Eau Claire         WI  10   24:22 
   36 Karina Miller           Hudson             WI   9   24:59 
   37 Cassie Grant            Eau Claire         WI  10   26:12 
   38 Alexa Fisher            Eau Claire         WI   8   26:34 
   39 Jayce Fisher            Eau Claire         WI  10   26:34 
   40 Shayla Wallin           Hudson             WI  10   28:00 
   41 Natalie P Thorp         Hortonville        WI   6   28:47 
   42 Samantha Toczynski      Black River Fal    WI   7   29:44 
   43 Laurel Studt            Eau Claire         WI  10   32:11 
   44 Makyah Lokken           Eau Claire         WI   7   32:17 
   45 Josephine R Perri       Chippewa Falls     WI   6   34:51 
   46 Beth Berger             Eau Claire         WI   6   35:23 
   47 Anna Betthauser         Sun Prairie        WI   9   37:41 
   48 Ella Rae Olson          Cameron            WI   6   41:00 


================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  11 - 15
================================================================================
    1 Zach Klein              Rochester          MN  15   12:34 
    2 Zach Johnson            Eau Claire         WI  11   13:14 
    3 Gunner Sigurdson        Eau Claire         WI  14   13:28 
    4 Mason David Phillips    Eau Claire         WI  11   13:36 
    5 Joseph Lynch            Eau Claire         WI  14   14:12 
    6 Elliot Draxler          Eau Claire         WI  13   14:21 
    7 Jesse Becker            Osseo              WI  12   14:29 
    8 Victor Bourget          Eau Claire         WI  14   14:29 
    9 Ben Theyerl             Altoona            WI  12   14:39 
   10 Keagan Calchera         Eau Claire         WI  11   14:41 
   11 Benjamin Becker         Osseo              WI  14   15:03 
   12 Benjamin Redman         Eau Claire         WI  11   15:04 
   13 Cy Miller               Hudson             WI  12   15:04 
   14 Nati Raehl              Eau Claire         WI  11   15:14 
   15 Logan Pepperl           Eau Claire         WI  13   15:16 
   16 Justin Held             Fall Creek         WI  12   15:34 
   17 Blake Olson             Eau Claire         WI  11   15:38 
   18 Jacob Anason            Eau Claire         WI  15   15:45 
   19 Ezra Quint              Eau Claire         WI  11   15:46 
   20 Marcus Bourget          Eau Claire         WI  11   15:51 
   21 Riley Patrow            Chippewa Falls     WI  13   15:53 
   22 Ethan Carter            Eleva              WI  11   15:53 
   23 Alex Brandt             Osseo              WI  12   16:07 
   24 Philip Pehler           Eau Claire         WI  14   16:13 
   25 Henry Wisnet            Eau Claire         WI  11   16:57 
   26 Dominic Bourget         Eau Claire         WI  12   16:58 
   27 Paul Alexander          Eau Claire         WI  11   16:59 
   28 Mitchel Abts            Eau Claire         WI  12   17:13 
   29 Joe Swiatko             Eleva              WI  12   17:29 
   30 Casey Meyer             Altoona            WI  13   17:31 
   31 Lucas Maurina           Eau Claire         WI  12   17:33 
   32 Bryce Rasmussen         Eau Claire         WI  13   17:39 
   33 Wesley Boyarski         Eau Claire         WI  12   17:42 
   34 Cole Gonyea             Eau Claire         WI  14   17:45 
   35 Nathan Buyze            Eau Claire         WI  11   17:58 
   36 Alex Quinn              Bloomington        MN  12   18:14 
   37 Sean Turner             Reeseville         WI  15   19:01 
   38 Mitchell McElroy        Camanche           IA  14   19:01 
   39 Matthew Moseler         Eau Claire         WI  11   19:11 
   40 Alex Timm               Sand Creek         WI  11   19:12 
   41 Alejandro Rowe          Altoona            WI  12   19:21 
   42 Kyle Dague              Eau Claire         WI  12   19:21 
   43 Eric Jaquish            Eau Claire         WI  15   19:29 
   44 Jared Rico              Eau Claire         WI  12   19:52 
   45 Collin Hahn             Chippewa Falls     WI  15   20:35 
   46 Justin Rossow           Eau Claire         WI  11   20:48 
   47 Benton Bourget          Eau Claire         WI  13   23:51 
   48 Ty Weiss                Cadott             WI  11   25:07 
   49 Carter Johnson          Black River Fal    WI  12   25:14 
   50 Evan Plummer            Eau Claire         WI  11   26:36 
   51 Noah Crosthwaite        Grand Mound        IA  11   27:58 


================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  11 - 15
================================================================================
    1 Aubrey Roberts          Eau Cliare         WI  12   12:52 
    2 Elli Daniels            Chippewa Falls     WI  13   14:39 
    3 Megan Hanson            Eau Claire         WI  13   14:40 
    4 Amanda Rud              Mondovi            WI  12   14:44 
    5 Cassidy Ruhland         Eau Claire         WI  13   14:46 
    6 Alyssa Davis            Jim Falls          WI  13   16:35 
    7 Madeline Strasburg      Fall Creek         WI  12   16:42 
    8 Brianna Jol             Eau Claire         WI  12   16:48 
    9 Bridget Hujik           Eau Claire         WI  13   16:53 
   10 Hannah Carter           Eleva              WI  13   17:03 
   11 Sydney Gonyea           Eau Claire         WI  11   17:28 
   12 Alissa Benson           Eau Claire         WI  11   17:48 
   13 Ellie Quella            Eleva              WI  12   17:54 
   14 Elizabeth Kyes          Cadott             WI  12   18:05 
   15 Devon Bourget           Eau Claire         WI  12   18:08 
   16 Risa Klein              Rochester          MN  12   18:15 
   17 Charlotte Dial          Eau Claire         WI  12   18:37 
   18 Cailyn Mikunda          Colfax             WI  14   18:41 
   19 Alyssa Brandt           Osseo              WI  15   18:41 
   20 Anna Schmitz            Brooklyn Park      MN  15   18:44 
   21 Avery Whooley           River Falls        WI  12   18:45 
   22 Ellie McKinley          Eau Claire         WI  11   18:48 
   23 Arianna Johnson         Black River Fal    WI  15   18:53 
   24 Justice Lehman          River Falls        WI  12   19:14 
   25 Sarah Bellrichard       River Falls        WI  12   19:18 
   26 Rachel Kubiatowicz      Eau Claire         WI  14   19:18 
   27 Hannah Prissel          Mondovi            WI  14   19:30 
   28 Julia Klimek            Eau Claire         WI  15   19:31 
   29 Grace Pankratz          Eau Claire         WI  14   19:41 
   30 Hannah Bellrichard      River Falls        WI  15   19:57 
   31 Anna Turner             Reeseville         WI  12   20:25 
   32 Kayanna Ruzicko         Boyceville         WI  11   20:34 
   33 Melody Becker           Osseo              WI  15   21:17 
   34 Sarah Ypma              Menomonee Falls    WI  14   21:17 
   35 Kortney Plummer         Eau Claire         WI  14   21:21 
   36 Teresa Lynch            Eau Claire         WI  12   21:26 
   37 Samantha Koehler        Woodbury           MN  12   21:27 
   38 Megan Brennan           Naperville         IL  13   22:11 
   39 Elizabeth Buck          Chippewa Falls     WI  11   22:27 
   40 Kailee Retzloff         Eau Claire         WI  11   22:31 
   41 Emily Pepperl           Eau Claire         WI  11   22:39 
   42 Megan Iwakiri           Eleva              WI  11   22:39 
   43 Grace Frank             Eau Claire         WI  12   22:40 
   44 Jessica Meinders        Spencer            WI  12   23:10 
   45 Mikaela Walters         Eau Claire         WI  12   23:10 
   46 Allison Pankratz        Eau Claire         WI  11   23:11 
   47 Caitlin Iwakiri         Eleva              WI  13   23:40 
   48 Reagan Phillips         Eau Claire         WI  12   24:21 
   49 Sammie Jasper           Eau Claire         WI  13   24:22 
   50 Claire Studt            Eau Claire         WI  14   24:25 
   51 Alex Braaten            Eau Claire         WI  12   25:09 
   52 Taylor Betthauser       Sun Prairie        WI  15   25:31 
   53 Lauren Newby            Eau Claire         WI  12   26:35 
   54 Caylee Boone            Eau Claire         WI  11   26:35 
   55 Sarah Buck              Chippewa Falls     WI  13   26:42 
   56 Kahlan Ruzicko          Boyceville         WI  12   26:45 
   57 Caitlin Gamroth         Independence       WI  15   29:05 
   58 Lydia Bur               Eau Claire         WI  13   29:09 
   59 Samantha Kohlhepp       Ham Lake           MN  11   30:24 
   60 Haley McCoy             Eau Claire         WI  13   32:57 
   61 Hailee Larson           Eau Claire         WI  12   33:08 
   62 Alicia Bur              Eau Claire         WI  15   39:57 


================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  16 - 20
================================================================================
    1 Alex Main               Danbury            WI  20   11:29 
    2 Jordan Hassemer         Red Wing           MN  16   11:37 
    3 Chris Rykal             Cadott             WI  20   11:43 
    4 Ryan Hassemer           Red Wing           MN  18   13:23 
    5 Zach Davis              Jim Falls          WI  16   15:51 
    6 Lance Klimek            Eau Claire         WI  17   17:15 
    7 James Keys              Eau Claire         WI  20   18:54 
    8 Reid Montanye           Eau Claire         WI  17   19:16 
    9 Nickolas Brott          Eau Claire         WI  20   21:25 
   10 Carter Ypma             Menomonee Falls    WI  18   37:44 
   11 David Butler            Eau Claire         WI  18   39:17 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  16 - 20
================================================================================
    1 Sarah Kubiatowicz       Eau Claire         WI  20   15:52 
    2 Sarah Lynaby            Eau Claire         WI  19   16:30 
    3 Michala Becker          Osseo              WI  17   18:05 
    4 Jourdan Whooley         River Falls        WI  16   18:17 
    5 Mackinzie Ista          River Falls        WI  16   19:02 
    6 Nicole Hoehn            Altoona            WI  17   19:19 
    7 Hannah Schiro           Waunakee           WI  18   19:35 
    8 Kelsa Rubeck            Fall Creek         WI  16   20:00 
    9 Becca McInnis           Cadott             WI  17   20:00 
   10 Kayla Anderson          Fall Creek         WI  18   20:12 
   11 Teresa Nicolet          Eau Claire         WI  16   20:54 
   12 Brittney Gee            Eau Claire         WI  20   21:25 
   13 Natalie Granato         Merrill            WI  20   21:30 
   14 Emily Helmke            Waunakee           WI  18   23:14 
   15 Rebekah Egge            Fall Creek         WI  20   27:09 
   16 Morgan Parnell          Waunakee           WI  18   27:37 
   17 Breanna Ganther         Eau Claire         WI  20   27:49 
   18 Danielle Hahn           Chippewa Falls     WI  17   27:58 
   19 Morgan Crosthwaite      Grand Mound        IA  17   27:58 
   20 Ryanne Parnell          Waunakee           WI  18   27:59 
   21 Paige Jaquish           Eau Claire         WI  18   34:26 
   22 Sydney Hahn             Chippewa Falls     WI  20   38:26 
   23 Jenna Ganther           Eau Claire         WI  16   39:17 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  21 - 25
================================================================================
    1 Andy Ottum              Eau Claire         WI  23   12:05 
    2 Brandon Drinkman        Eau Claire         WI  24   14:03 
    3 Chris Maierhofer        Eau Claire         WI  23   14:28 
    4 Sam Emmons              Barron             WI  21   14:40 
    5 Jacob Gelb              Seattle            WA  22   16:05 
    6 David A Oestreich Ii    Chippewa Falls     WI  22   16:40 
    7 Nathan Menard           Eau Claire         WI  22   17:19 
    8 Wyley Szabo             Eau Claire         WI  21   17:25 
    9 Michael Siakpere        Eau Claire         WI  24   17:30 
   10 Scott Liebelt           Eau Claire         WI  24   18:51 
   11 Justin Harings          Eau Claire         WI  22   19:28 
   12 Cody Stanton            Eau Claire         WI  23   19:30 
   13 Nicholas Throckmorton   Minneapolis        MN  24   21:00 
   14 Andy Kubiatowicz        Minneapolis        MN  25   23:13 
   15 Allen Labarge           Eau Claire         WI  25   25:40 
   16 Ro Encizo               Eau Claire         WI  21   25:56 
   17 Michael Tilton          Eau Claire         WI  21   28:02 
   18 Zach Russell            Eau Claire         WI  22   39:03 
   19 Kevin Bryant            Eau Claire         WI  23   40:20 


================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  21 - 25
================================================================================
    1 Zachary Schroer         Fergus Falls       MN  25   15:33 
    2 Heidi Kumm              Eau Claire         WI  23   17:25 
    3 Mollie McElhenny        Eau Claire         WI  24   17:52 
    4 Alisha Kramer           Chippewa Falls     WI  24   18:00 
    5 Diane Embry             Eau Claire         WI  24   18:48 
    6 Eileen McElhenny        Chippew Falls      WI  21   19:49 
    7 Manda Olson             Eleva              WI  22   20:16 
    8 Emily Eck               Eau Claire         WI  25   20:32 
    9 Kristin Throckmorton    Minneapolis        MN  25   21:00 
   10 Brittany Buckli         Eau Claire         WI  21   21:17 
   11 Megan Schroeder         Eau Claire         WI  24   21:31 
   12 Kristen Kangas          Fall Creek         WI  25   21:38 
   13 Alecia Reinhardt        Eau Claire         WI  24   21:54 
   14 Jenny Buckli            Eau Claire         WI  25   22:06 
   15 Bethanne Freund         Fall Creek         WI  24   22:47 
   16 Stephanie Labarge       Eau Claire         WI  25   22:56 
   17 Melissa Jackson         Stanley            WI  25   23:06 
   18 Anna Kubiattowicz       Minneapolis        MN  25   23:13 
   19 Shayla Abel             Eau Claire         WI  25   23:53 
   20 Cara Shimon             Eau Claire         WI  22   25:58 
   21 Rachel Judson           Eau Claire         WI  23   26:58 
   22 Nicole Huebner          Eau Claire         WI  23   29:38 
   23 Sarah Pahl              Burnsville         MN  25   30:24 
   24 Stephanie Jones         Eau Claire         WI  24   30:40 
   25 Samantha Stanton        Eau Claire         WI  22   34:25 
   26 Sarah Koltis            Eau Claire         WI  22   35:09 
   27 Christy Buckli          Eau Claire         WI  22   38:58 
   28 Kassondra Bryant        Eau Claire         WI  23   40:20 
   29 Shawn Hernandez         Rochester          MN  24   41:13 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  26 - 30
================================================================================
    1 Chris Kamrath           Chippewa Falls     WI  28   12:05 
    2 Adam Dunn               Eau Claire         WI  28   14:58 
    3 Unknown Athlete                                26   15:26 
    4 Kyle Curis              Altoona            WI  27   15:56 
    5 Jeremiah Riemer         Eau Claire         WI  30   17:28 
    6 Ben Dittner             Eau Claire         WI  26   18:35 
    7 Joe Ziemer              Eau Claire         WI  28   19:33 
    8 Brett Schroedel         Eau Claire         WI  29   19:33 
    9 Scott Wester            Ladysmith          WI  29   19:57 
   10 Joe Rupnow              Minneapolis        MN  28   20:40 
   11 Sergio Amaya            Eau Claire         WI  27   22:31 
   12 Eli Rupnow              White Bear Lke     MN  29   22:46 
   13 Jon Strand              Eau Claire         WI  29   22:53 
   14 Ryan Ockwig             Buffalo            MN  28   25:43 
   15 Chris Goodman           Minneapolis        MN  29   26:52 
   16 Jeremy Dowd             St Paul            MN  28   29:07 
   17 Cole Butkowski          Eau Claire         WI  26   31:16 
   18 Michael Mastrobuoni     Chippewa Falls     WI  27   35:21 
   19 Daniel Evitch           Springbrook        WI  29   36:30 


================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  26 - 30
================================================================================
    1 Kari Davis              Menomonie          WI  27   17:14 
    2 Christina Schlegel      Altoona            WI  28   17:35 
    3 Mary Ann Sumrall        Sparta             WI  29   18:13 
    4 Cassie Chrystal         Eau Claire         WI  29   18:36 
    5 Nicole Crowell          Maple Grove        MN  27   18:37 
    6 Sarah Jerome            Elk Mound          WI  29   19:09 
    7 Emily Barnes            Eau Claire         WI  29   19:29 
    8 Kelly Rada              Chippewa Falls     WI  30   19:35 
    9 Misty Petersen          Whitehall          WI  28   20:16 
   10 Erin Rupnow             Minneapolis        MN  27   20:40 
   11 Corrynn Mahnke          Eau Claire         WI  30   21:06 
   12 Linda Aldana            Altoona            WI  26   21:18 
   13 Laura Schwengel         Eau Claire         WI  28   21:19 
   14 Alysha Jenneman         Chetek             WI  27   21:30 
   15 Julie Crowe McCarthy    Chicago            IL  28   21:38 
   16 Alicia Bethke           Fall Creek         WI  28   21:38 
   17 Emily Bedford           Woodville          WI  29   22:10 
   18 Sara Goodman            Minneapolis        MN  26   22:38 
   19 April Krall             Eau Claire         WI  27   22:44 
   20 Shannon Rupnow          White Bear Lke     MN  29   22:46 
   21 Julia Strand            Eau Claire         WI  27   22:54 
   22 Kristin Curtis          Altoona            WI  28   22:58 
   23 Cristie Hutter          Mondovi            WI  29   23:36 
   24 Jessica Stickler        Eau Claire         WI  30   24:09 
   25 Unknown Athlete                                27   25:46 
   26 Tess Lokken             Eau Claire         WI  29   26:25 
   27 Kristine Becks          Green Bay          WI  30   26:43 
   28 Sarah Larson            Elk Mound          WI  29   27:38 
   29 Melissa Stangl          Fall Creek         WI  28   29:38 
   30 Kristin Jones           Eau Claire         WI  26   30:41 
   31 Heidi Pahl              St Paul            MN  27   33:22 
   32 Rikki Mortl             Plymouth           MN  27   35:42 
   33 Liz Haag                Utica              MN  27   35:42 
   34 Erin Holte              Eau Claire         WI  29   36:58 
   35 Sarah Horlacher         Eau Claire         WI  29   40:47 
   36 Betsy Johnson           Ramsey             MN  30   41:54 
   37 Emily Ockwig            Buffalo            MN  26   42:29 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  31 - 35
================================================================================
    1 Larry Mboga             Eau Claire         WI  35   10:39 
    2 Ryan Homann             Eau Claire         WI  33   12:37 
    3 Ricardo Buckley         Eau Claire         WI  31   12:49 
    4 Brett MacArthur         Oregon             WI  33   13:13 
    5 Luke Thoreson           Saint Louis Park   MN  31   13:47 
    6 Justin Johnson          Osseo              WI  31   14:37 
    7 Ryan Bembnister         Eau Claire         WI  33   14:49 
    8 Matt Rood               Eau Claire         WI  32   15:38 
    9 Turner Howard           Menomonie          WI  33   15:47 
   10 Tom Seefeldt            Eau Claire         WI  32   15:49 
   11 Dennis Laney            Eau Claire         WI  31   16:58 
   12 Adam Becks              Green Bay          WI  34   17:08 
   13 Matt Choplinski         Eau Claire         WI  31   17:43 
   14 Tom Giffey              Eau Claire         WI  34   17:48 
   15 Nathan Hoekzema         Eau Claire         WI  35   18:29 
   16 Peter Schroeder         Courtland          MN  34   18:45 
   17 Andy Riales             Houston            TX  34   20:16 
   18 Courtney Larson         Elk Mound          WI  33   20:32 
   19 Maritn Gibbs            Rochester          MN  33   20:45 
   20 Dan Petschow            Mondovi            WI  33   21:05 
   21 Jeremy Forster          Chippewa Falls     WI  35   22:31 
   22 Steven Ruzicka          Chippewa Falls     WI  34   23:00 
   23 Michael Whooley         River Falls        WI  35   24:47 
   24 Nick Horstman           Menomonie          WI  35   25:10 
   25 Mark Theisen            Eau Claire         WI  35   26:00 
   26 Jacob Wrich             Oakdale            MN  32   30:40 
   27 Matt Rokus              Eau Claire         WI  35   32:43 
   28 Sheridan Johnson        Ramsey             MN  31   41:23 
   29 Hans Olson              Cameron            WI  33   41:23 
   30 Kevin Metzger           Mondovi            WI  34   41:57 


================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  31 - 35
================================================================================
    1 Mariette Stefferud      West Salem         WI  33   13:11 
    2 Jessica Kraker          Altoona            WI  33   15:05 
    3 Becky Santine           Eau Claire         WI  34   16:53 
    4 Tera Ellison            Menomonie          WI  34   17:14 
    5 Sara Scott              Eau Claire         WI  35   17:44 
    6 Jennifer Pederson       Fall Creek         WI  34   17:49 
    7 Katie Seckora           Hammond            WI  31   17:49 
    8 Karyn Broeckert         Eau Claire         WI  33   18:19 
    9 Ann Sandler             Eau Claire         WI  33   18:34 
   10 Corinna Schroeder       Courtland          MN  34   19:24 
   11 Marci Boyarski          Eau Claire         WI  35   20:03 
   12 Kelly J Forster         Chippewa Falls     WI  35   20:12 
   13 Christina Syverson      Eau Claire         WI  33   20:13 
   14 Kristy Olson            Altoona            WI  35   20:21 
   15 Amanda MacPhail         Minneapolis        MN  33   20:33 
   16 Katie Reid              Altoona            WI  33   20:46 
   17 Jaime Ross              Eau Claire         WI  32   21:01 
   18 Linda Kuechle           Chippewa Falls     WI  35   21:01 
   19 Joelle Whooley          River Falls        WI  35   21:05 
   20 Sarah Otto              Eau Claire         WI  31   21:14 
   21 Jolene Schmidt          Eau Claire         WI  35   21:35 
   22 Angela Degidio          Bloomer            WI  35   21:51 
   23 Christine Hoekzema      Eau Claire         WI  32   22:50 
   24 Pam N Nimmo             Altoona            WI  33   22:57 
   25 Kristen Sailer          River Falls        WI  35   23:48 
   26 Pauline Gustafson       Eau Claire         WI  34   24:21 
   27 Melissa Bauer           Eau Claire         WI  34   24:50 
   28 Angie Theisen           Eau Claire         WI  34   24:50 
   29 Trisha Taylor           Eau Claire         WI  33   25:09 
   30 Justine Hildebrandt     Eau Claire         WI  35   25:21 
   31 Erika Maas              Eau Claire         WI  35   26:12 
   32 Bridgit Chilson         Chippewa Falls     WI  34   26:29 
   33 Lisa Lambert            St Paul            MN  32   29:41 
   34 Amanda Retza Krump      Green Bay          WI  31   29:41 
   35 Stephanie Muerke        Chippewa Falls     WI  33   30:05 
   36 Katie Wrich             Oakdale            MN  33   30:46 
   37 Erica Rokus             Eau Claire         WI  32   32:42 
   38 Stefanie Perri          Chippewa Falls     WI  35   34:52 
   39 Jennifer Birkholz       Eau Claire         WI  32   36:57 
   40 Dori Gibbs              Rochester          MN  34   40:47 
   41 Leslie Olson            Cameron            WI  34   41:53 
   42 Caryn Davis             Eau Claire         WI  33   44:07 


================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  36 - 40
================================================================================
    1 David Carothers         Chippewa Falls     WI  40   13:02 
    2 Chad Sinclair           Menomonie          WI  38   13:07 
    3 Larry Zais              Elk Mound          WI  36   14:52 
    4 Chad Seinmetz           Eau Claire         WI  36   17:34 
    5 Mike Ottum              Altoona            WI  38   17:37 
    6 Travis Johnson          Eau Claire         WI  37   17:40 
    7 Charlie Menard          Eau Claire         WI  37   18:05 
    8 Troy Stoneberg          Altoona            WI  39   18:15 
    9 Robert Root             Eau Claire         WI  39   18:27 
   10 Mark Boldt              Baraboo            WI  37   18:28 
   11 Chris Maurina           Eau Claire         WI  40   19:11 
   12 Clayton Timm            Sand Creek         WI  40   19:30 
   13 Scot Adams              Harbor Springs     MI  39   19:36 
   14 Rob Schmitt             Black River Falls  WI  39   19:40 
   15 Michael Olson           Altoona            WI  39   20:06 
   16 Jeff Crowell            Eau Claire         WI  38   20:39 
   17 Paul Koehler            Woodbury           MN  39   21:28 
   18 Tim Miland              Eau Claire         WI  40   21:31 
   19 Mark Rossow             Eau Claire         WI  38   21:59 
   20 Anthony Truss           Eau Claire         WI  39   23:28 
   21 Nathan Thoreson         Madison            WI  38   25:04 
   22 Steve Giles             Middleton          WI  37   25:08 
   23 Cal Lokken              Eau Claire         WI  36   32:17 
   24 Doug Asher              Mondovi            WI  39   33:31 
   25 Keith Abramowicz        Hudson             WI  36   35:09 
   26 Eric Jensen             Eau Claire         WI  36   35:12 


================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  36 - 40
================================================================================
    1 Amy Gonyea              Eau Claire         WI  40   13:29 
    2 Heidi Dubberke          Eau Claire         WI  40   13:37 
    3 Susan Rud               Mondovi            WI  37   13:59 
    4 Kristen Gunderson       St Paul            MN  37   14:39 
    5 Melissa Olson           Eau Claire         WI  39   15:38 
    6 Heather Bowe            Chippewa Falls     WI  36   15:58 
    7 Steph Karlstad          Eau Claire         WI  37   16:32 
    8 Jill Eckardt            Eau Claire         WI  40   16:42 
    9 Jeanine Phillips        Eau Claire         WI  37   17:29 
   10 Melissa Ropiak          Kenosha            WI  36   17:43 
   11 Donna Goodman           Chippewa Falls     WI  39   18:18 
   12 Anne Giffey             Galesburg          IL  37   18:23 
   13 Lisa M Schuetz          Altoona            WI  37   19:20 
   14 Natasha Plank-Ottum     Altoona            WI  37   19:52 
   15 Kristy Martin           Chippewa Falls     WI  36   21:49 
   16 Stacy Larson            Eau Claire         WI  38   22:14 
   17 Michelle Hansen         River Falls        WI  37   22:30 
   18 Chris Opsal             Eau Claire         WI  39   22:45 
   19 Jennifer Beckermann     Eau Claire         WI  37   22:49 
   20 Jennifer Carter         Eleva              WI  39   23:19 
   21 Heidi Borgano           Eau Claire         WI  36   23:33 
   22 Kim Ellis               Eau Claire         WI  37   23:45 
   23 Glendali Rodriguez      Menomonie          WI  36   23:59 
   24 Siobhen Beeksme         Eau Claire         WI  36   24:07 
   25 Jackie Miller-Giles     Middleton          WI  39   25:08 
   26 Angie Braaten           Eau Claire         WI  38   25:09 
   27 Tammy Barthen           Eau Claire         WI  39   26:24 
   28 Jan Porath              Eau Claire         WI  36   26:34 
   29 Sara Lester             Eau Claire         WI  40   27:07 
   30 Shannon Maurina         Eau Claire         WI  40   28:45 
   31 Nicole Toczynski        Black River Fal    WU  40   29:44 
   32 Sarah Wright            Lake Elmo          MN  40   29:54 
   33 Melissa Lokken          Eau Claire         WI  37   31:44 
   34 Sally Eddy              Eau Claire         WI  40   32:47 
   35 Stacy Asher             Mondovi            WI  37   33:30 
   36 Deb Halvorson           Eau Claire         WI  39   33:51 
   37 Amy Oldroyd             Chippewa Falls     WI  40   33:52 
   38 Christine Lynch         Eau Claire         WI  39   34:29 
   39 Jessica Abramowicz      Hudson             WI  36   35:08 
   40 Cilena Rodriguez        Springbrook        WI  36   36:29 
   41 Laura Bembnister        Eau Claire         WI  36   37:20 
   42 Ann Polenz              Eau Claire         WI  37   37:35 


================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  41 - 45
================================================================================
    1 Duey Bauer              Mondovi            WI  45   11:44 
    2 Tim O'Reilly            Chippewa Falls     WI  45   11:45 
    3 Ed Reitz                Colfax             WI  42   12:22 
    4 Randy Aumann            Loyal              WI  44   12:40 
    5 Fred Jaeger             Fall Creek         WI  41   13:39 
    6 Scott Nergaard          Tomah              WI  42   13:41 
    7 Greg Bowe               Eau Claire         WI  42   14:45 
    8 Mark Trzaskowski        Eau Claire         WI  41   15:35 
    9 William Hawkins         Colfax             WI  44   15:38 
   10 Tom Davis               Jim Falls          WI  42   15:54 
   11 Eric Gonyea             Eau Claire         WI  42   16:35 
   12 Daniel Lynch            Eau Claire         WI  43   17:00 
   13 Scott Plummer           Eau Claire         WI  44   17:33 
   14 Paul Gamroth            Independence       WI  45   17:55 
   15 Michael Lien            Eau Claire         WI  43   17:58 
   16 Male Barthen            Eau Claire         WI  41   18:35 
   17 Paul Lehman             River Falls        WI  42   19:06 
   18 Allen Johnson           Black River Fal    WI  42   19:16 
   19 Kevin Kadinger          Colfax             WI  42   19:46 
   20 Daniel Steinmetz        Bloomer            WI  43   19:59 
   21 Jonathan Alexander      Eau Claire         WI  42   20:36 
   22 Eric Anderson           Eau Claire         WI  41   21:45 
   23 Mike Newby              Eau Claire         WI  43   24:24 
   24 Larry Studt             Eau Claire         WI  42   24:27 
   25 Charles Grant           Eau Claire         WI  42   26:16 
   26 Kevin Anason            Eau Claire         WI  43   27:51 
   27 Mark Johnson            Monticelle         MN  41   30:51 
   28 Bill Hazuga             Chippewa Falls     WI  44   31:26 
   29 Richard Karpinski       Trempealeau        WI  45   33:42 
   30 Christopher Perri       Chippewa Falls     WI  44   34:50 
   31 Jeff Berger             Eau Claire         WI  43   35:22 
   32 Rick Hassemer           Red Wing           MN  43   36:34 
   33 Steve Brinkman          Martinez           GA  45   39:31 
   34 Steve Wallin            Hudson             WI  41   41:46 
   35 Randy Ganther           Eau Claire         WI  44   41:47 


================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  41 - 45
================================================================================
    1 Kriss Glenz             Altoona            WI  42   14:45 
    2 Lynn Ruhland            Eau Claire         WI  44   15:21 
    3 Ann Phillips            Altoona            WI  43   16:27 
    4 Shannon Cerrato         Eau Claire         WI  41   16:43 
    5 Traci Klein             Rochester          MN  43   17:57 
    6 Mary Pomietlo           Chippewa Falls     WI  41   18:19 
    7 Christine Murphy        Eau Claire         WI  44   19:11 
    8 Athena Moseler          Eau Claire         WI  44   19:17 
    9 Barbara Redman          Eau Claire         WI  42   20:36 
   10 Erica West              Fall Creek         WI  43   20:50 
   11 Lisa Rydland            River Falls        WI  44   20:58 
   12 Michelle Abel           Eau Claire         WI  44   21:01 
   13 Judy Berthiane Leary    Eau Claire         WI  45   21:20 
   14 Julie Betthauser        Sun Prairie        WI  41   22:13 
   15 Sheila Severson         Mondovi            WI  42   22:29 
   16 Becky Newby             Eau Claire         WI  44   24:23 
   17 Pam Bellrichard         River Falls        WI  41   24:47 
   18 Amy Zais                Eau Claire         WI  42   25:21 
   19 Christine Levenhagen    Eau Claire         WI  44   26:22 
   20 Lori Borg               Altoona            WI  42   26:26 
   21 Lori Adler              Eau Claire         WI  44   26:45 
   22 Dani Meyer              Eau Claire         WI  45   27:06 
   23 Lisa D Johnson          Black River Fal    WI  41   27:11 
   24 Darla Lau               Altoona            WI  45   27:49 
   25 Amy Tlusty              Altoona            WI  43   30:44 
   26 Lisa A Johnson          Monticelle         MN  41   30:50 
   27 Nancy Weiss             Cadott             WI  42   32:40 
   28 Rachel Studt            Eau Claire         WI  43   33:08 
   29 Teresa O'Halloran       Eau Claire         WI  43   33:08 
   30 Sue Karpinski           Trempealeau        WI  44   33:41 
   31 Sherry Bourget          Eau Claire         WI  45   34:01 
   32 Leslie Jaquish          Eau Claire         WI  43   34:25 
   33 Lorrie Bur              Eau Claire         WI  45   39:51 
   34 Jill Wallin             Hudson             WI  42   44:04 
   35 Kim Marie Kulig         Whitehall          WI  42   47:41 
   36 Heidi Kadinger          Independence       WI  42   50:18 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  46 - 50
================================================================================
    1 Chris Huse              Eau Claire         WI  49   12:00 
    2 Fred Hable              Eau Claire         WI  49   13:35 
    3 Ken Carlson             Prescott           WI  49   15:10 
    4 David Fulton            Minneapolis        MN  46   15:11 
    5 Pat Sturz               Altoona            WI  48   16:53 
    6 Chris Moseler           Eau Claire         WI  46   16:59 
    7 Mark Held               Fall Creek         WI  46   17:21 
    8 Harry Jol               Eau Claire         WI  47   17:23 
    9 Scott Benson            Eau Claire         WI  48   17:48 
   10 Ray Nyland              Eau Claire         WI  50   18:26 
   11 Erik Phelps             Eau Claire         WI  50   19:05 
   12 Troy Bellrichard        River Falls        WI  46   19:08 
   13 Mark K Lee              Menomonie          WI  49   19:12 
   14 Jon Hanson              Eau Claire         WI  46   19:26 
   15 Peggy Becker            Osseo              WI  49   21:16 
   16 Ricky Peet              Eau Claire         WI  49   21:35 
   17 Brian Hahn              Chippewa Falls     WI  46   23:35 
   18 Terry Hayden            Eau Claire         WI  48   23:39 
   19 Dean Delmastro          Eau Claire         WI  49   23:40 
   20 Jeff Witt               Menomonie          WI  46   25:26 
   21 Casey Eckardt           New Richmond       WI  49   26:19 
   22 Paul Clack              Eau Claire         WI  46   30:22 
   23 Mark Tlusty             Altoona            WI  50   30:45 
   24 Kevin Zehr              Eau Claire         WI  49   31:04 
   25 Jay Ganther             Eau Claire         WI  46   39:19 
   26 Allen Douglas           Elk Mound          WI  48   45:46 


================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  46 - 50
================================================================================
    1 Julie Burggenthies      Menomonie          WI  49   17:22 
    2 Jerri Mae               Eau Claire         WI  48   18:28 
    3 Mary Burns              Eau Claire         WI  50   18:42 
    4 Jackie Liebelt          Bloomer            WI  49   18:51 
    5 Denise Kleczewski       Denmark            WI  48   19:14 
    6 Julie Lehman            River Falls        WI  47   19:43 
    7 Cheryl Boone            Eau Claire         WI  50   19:45 
    8 Sherri Helmke           Waunakee           WI  47   19:56 
    9 Chris Huff              Fall Creek         WI  48   20:13 
   10 Michelle Richards       Eau Claire         WI  46   20:41 
   11 Nadine Olson            Eau Claire         WI  50   21:12 
   12 Trish Erickson          Eau Claire         WI  50   21:32 
   13 Carol Idso              Eau Claire         WI  50   21:34 
   14 Joanne Mueller          Edgar              WI  49   22:45 
   15 Rita Johnson            Altoona            WI  47   23:13 
   16 Pam Hayden              Eau Claire         WI  47   23:24 
   17 Ruth Nyland             Eau Claire         WI  47   23:38 
   18 Holly Iwakiri           Eleva              WI  46   23:41 
   19 Erin Voller             Eau Claire         WI  47   24:54 
   20 Kathy Briggs            Chippewa Falls     WI  48   24:54 
   21 Donna Olson             Eau Claire         WI  47   25:22 
   22 Karen Solfest           Eau Claire         WI  49   25:39 
   23 Jill Prushiek           Eau Claire         WI  48   26:14 
   24 Diana Roberson          Waukesha           WI  47   27:12 
   25 Ellen Harris            Eau Claire         WI  47   27:49 
   26 Tina Johnson            Eau Claire         WI  46   30:46 
   27 Debbie Buckli           Eau Claire         WI  49   31:30 
   28 Jennifer Parnell        Waunakee           WI  46   32:56 
   29 Sarah Schiro            Waunkee            WI  46   32:58 
   30 Rebecca Kessenich       Eau Claire         WI  50   33:06 
   31 Roxanne McElroy         Camanche           IA  47   36:51 
   32 Jan Styer               Menomonie          WI  46   37:51 
   33 Alisa Blake             Piere              SD  48   39:31 
   34 Patricia Scherreiks     Stanley            WI  47   40:15 
   35 Beth Hahn               Chippewa Falls     WI  46   40:52 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  51 - 55
================================================================================
    1 Mark Wise               Fall Creek         WI  55   11:58 
    2 Gregg Wheeler           Eau Claire         WI  53   13:57 
    3 Dan Burns               Eau Claire         WI  52   14:34 
    4 Allen Omernik           Hudson             WI  54   14:42 
    5 Jeff Frenette           Eau Claire         WI  51   16:12 
    6 Doug Ottum              Eau Claire         WI  54   18:43 
    7 Bill Putnam             Eau Claire         WI  55   18:47 
    8 Scott Heimstead         Eau Claire         WI  52   19:15 
    9 Steve Johnson           New Richmond       WI  54   19:27 
   10 Timothy Klatt           Fall Creek         WI  52   19:40 
   11 Roy Rico                Eau Claire         WI  51   19:54 
   12 Lonnie Kolar            Eau Claire         WI  55   20:13 
   13 Kevin Balash            Eau Claire         WI  52   20:27 
   14 Emma Wheeler            Eau Claire         WI  53   20:28 
   15 Craig Johnson           Altoona            WI  51   20:40 
   16 Mark Faanes             Eau Claire         WI  53   21:15 
   17 Steven Gelb             Seattle            WA  54   23:26 
   18 Keith Quinn             Bloomington        MN  53   24:04 
   19 Mark Meinders           Spencer            WI  54   25:30 
   20 Greg Solfest            Eau Claire         WI  53   25:39 
   21 Mick Kadinger           Independence       WI  55   26:51 
   22 Chuck Rupnow            Eau Claire         WI  55   29:30 
   23 Jim Murray              Eau Claire         WI  55   30:43 
   24 Keevin Peuse            Eau Claire         WI  53   33:23 
   25 Tom Buckli              Eau Claire         WI  51   39:01 
   26 Greg Grichtmeier        Richmond           WI  55   39:19 


================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  51 - 55
================================================================================
    1 Jackie Klein            Exeland            WI  52   13:31 
    2 Cindy Korbol            Altoona            WI  53   15:49 
    3 Sandy Blanchard         Eau Claire         WI  51   17:41 
    4 Jeanne Steffen          Glenwood City      WI  54   19:50 
    5 Cheryl Olson            Eleva              WI  53   20:15 
    6 Nancy Rasmussen         Eau Claire         WI  54   20:49 
    7 Linda Tylee             Menomonie          WI  52   20:59 
    8 Beth Kennedy            Mondovi            WI  52   22:14 
    9 Kerry Toutant           Eau Claire         WI  53   22:56 
   10 Kim Hill                Eau Claire         WI  52   23:23 
   11 Carol Robarge           Eau Claire         WI  55   24:12 
   12 Amy Ripley              Chippewa Falls     WI  54   27:43 
   13 Cindy Blaskowski        Eau Claire         WI  55   29:38 
   14 Kris Meinders           Spencer            WI  51   30:51 
   15 Peggy Murray            Eau Claire         WI  54   30:55 
   16 Kathy Zehr              Eau Claire         WI  51   31:05 
   17 Vicki Hoehn             Altoona            WI  52   31:29 
   18 Mary Bowe               Eau Claire         WI  54   32:07 
   19 Judy Norby              Eau Claire         WI  52   32:08 
   20 Laurie Lippold          Seattle            WA  53   32:44 
   21 Maria A Fedele          Eau Claire         WI  51   33:22 
   22 Jayne Hayden            Elk Mound          WI  53   33:31 
   23 Cindy Bauer             Eau Claire         WI  55   34:41 
   24 Barbara Mai             Eau Claire         WI  54   35:58 
   25 Jane Haag               Reeseville         WI  54   36:00 
   26 Pat Montanye            Eau Claire         WI  55   39:05 
   27 Becky Taylor            Tomah              WI  53   41:55 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  56 - 60
================================================================================
    1 Patrick Toutant         Eau Claire         WI  56   13:36 
    2 John Dunn               Eau Claire         WI  60   14:58 
    3 Terry Andersen          Eau Claire         WI  58   15:34 
    4 William Maierhofer      Eau Claire         WI  60   16:20 
    5 Daniel Duffenbach       Chippewa Falls     WI  56   16:34 
    6 David Steffen           Glenwood City      WI  58   16:45 
    7 Kirk Dahl               Eau Claire         WI  60   17:00 
    8 Mark Waite              Eau Claire         WI  57   17:21 
    9 Kurt Mattison           Eau Claire         WI  56   17:42 
   10 David Lundberg          Eau Claire         WI  60   17:57 
   11 Gary Hoehn              Altoona            WI  57   20:58 
   12 David A Oestreich       Chippewa Falls     WI  58   21:19 
   13 Rob Foeckler            Eau Claire         WI  57   21:56 
   14 Chuck Stokes            Eau Claire         WI  58   22:09 
   15 Jim Forster             Eau Claire         WI  59   22:10 
   16 Rollie Bembnister       Eau Claire         WI  57   24:36 
   17 Roger Brian             Altoona            WI  56   25:22 
   18 Gary Norrish            Mondovi            WI  59   26:41 
   19 Rick Bush               Eau Claire         WI  56   29:45 
   20 Ed Manydeeds            Eau Claire         WI  59   31:56 
   21 Dennis Kessenich        Eau Claire         WI  58   33:05 
   22 Len Deprey              Eau Claire         WI  59   34:01 
   23 Timothy Bilbey          Eau Claire         WI  59   36:37 
   24 Brad Ottum              Green Bay          WI  58   38:47 


================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  56 - 60
================================================================================
    1 Barbara McKinley        Chippewa Falls     WI  60   17:15 
    2 Carol Myhre             Augusta            WI  56   18:10 
    3 Sara Bilbrey            Stevens Point      WI  60   19:29 
    4 Carol Billmeyer         Eau Claire         WI  58   20:30 
    5 Diane Johnson           Chetek             WI  58   21:11 
    6 Peggy Blomenberg        Eau Claire         WI  57   22:33 
    7 Jan Malaney             River Falls        WI  56   23:37 
    8 Pam Lorange             Ashland            OR  58   23:39 
    9 Diane Callahan          Eau Claire         WI  60   25:39 
   10 Rosalie Cotter          Kempton            PA  59   26:31 
   11 Ruth Norrish            Mondovi            WI  58   26:40 
   12 Mary Heimstead          Eau Claire         WI  57   26:56 
   13 Jini Bilyeu             Altoona            WI  58   28:48 
   14 Joanne Crapisi          Chippewa Falls     WI  59   29:00 
   15 Ivy Dowd                Verona             WI  60   29:07 
   16 Karen Jones             Eau Claire         WI  59   30:43 
   17 Maria Butkowski         Menomonie          WI  58   31:16 
   18 Marcia Manydeeds        Eau Claire         WI  59   31:55 
   19 Karen Gordee            Eau Claire         WI  58   32:20 
   20 Susan Rowe              Altoona            WI  56   32:21 
   21 Jean Jirovec            Eau Claire         WI  56   34:16 
   22 Maryann Smasal          Thorp              WI  59   34:27 
   23 Regina Beckfield        Bloomer            WI  57   34:42 
   24 Cyndy Smith             Mondovi            WI  58   36:57 
   25 Gayle Holte             Elk Mound          WI  56   36:58 
   26 Lynn Zettle             Green Bay          WI  59   38:47 
   27 Mary Folstad            Eau Claire         WI  60   39:59 
   28 Shelley France          Eau Claire         WI  58   39:59 
   29 Ginny Lien              Eau Claire         WI  58   41:54 
   30 Jan Betthauser          Eau Claire         WI  60   42:29 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  61 - 65
================================================================================
    1 Steve F Peterson        Emerald            WI  62   14:48 
    2 Gary Ellis              Eau Claire         WI  63   15:05 
    3 Joe Jensen              Eau Claire         WI  61   16:13 
    4 Jack Ramey              New Glarus         WI  62   17:39 
    5 Michael Bilbrey         Stevens Point      WI  62   19:29 
    6 Pat Callahan            Eau Claire         WI  61   19:54 
    7 Darrel Turner           Reeseville         WI  62   20:26 
    8 Dennis Dowd             Verona             WI  61   20:41 
    9 Fred Strasburg          Fall Creek         WI  64   20:50 
   10 Patrick Bilbrey         River Falls        WI  61   21:36 
   11 Gary Robarge            Eau Claire         WI  63   25:02 
   12 Ralph F Griffin         Eau Claire         WI  63   27:11 
   13 Jeff Kain               Fall Creek         WI  64   27:28 
   14 Richard Veleke          Eau Claire         WI  62   29:00 
   15 Gary Anderson           Buffalo            MN  64   31:59 
   16 Eric Hagen              Eau Claire         WI  62   32:18 
   17 Keith D Anderson        Onalaska           WI  61   33:04 
   18 Tom Smasal              Thorp              WI  61   34:28 
   19 Sam Pusateri            Altoona            WI  62   35:05 
   20 James Folstad           Eau Claire         WI  61   40:00 


================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  61 - 65
================================================================================
    1 Marian Olson            Eau Claire         WI  65   16:33 
    2 Kathy Ramey             New Glarus         WI  63   17:39 
    3 Paatricia Lindner       Greenwood          WI  65   21:16 
    4 Loreen Yager            Eau Claire         WI  63   24:52 
    5 Dorothy Sterry          Colfax             WI  63   26:05 
    6 Andrea Sullivan         Eau Claire         WI  65   26:14 
    7 Karen Strasburg         Fall Creek         WI  61   28:45 
    8 Jean Thorp              Altoona            WI  61   28:48 
    9 Sandy Seefeldt          Altoona            WI  61   30:20 
   10 Kristine Squier         Eau Claire         WI  62   30:20 
   11 Jan Vajgrt              Eau Claire         WI  62   30:45 
   12 Elaine Jones            Eau Claire         WI  61   30:51 
   13 Kathy Jones             Eau Claire         WI  64   30:54 
   14 Karen Mittag            Fall Creek         WI  62   31:19 
   15 Nancy M Anderson        Onalaska           WI  61   33:04 
   16 Ruth Lundblad           Eau Claire         WI  62   34:16 
   17 Mary Brandt             Wilson             WI  65   34:44 
   18 Phyllis Evitch          Rice Lake          WI  61   36:29 
   19 Susan Bembnister        Eau Claire         WI  62   38:12 
   20 Linda Horlacher         Eau Claire         WI  62   40:46 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  66 - 70
================================================================================
    1 Douglas Brandt          Wilson             WI  66   14:38 
    2 Don Wright              Lake Elmo          MN  69   15:41 
    3 Cal Thoreson            Blk River Falls    WI  67   16:32 
    4 Rich Sterry             Colfax             WI  66   22:51 
    5 David A Hanson          Eau Claire         WI  67   26:58 
    6 Dan Mittag              Fall Creek         WI  66   31:19 
    7 Michael O'Halloran      Oshkosh            WI  69   33:08 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  66 - 70
================================================================================
    1 Susan J Gibbs           Eau Claire         WI  66   23:21 
    2 Blanche Thoreson        Blk River Falls    WI  67   25:27 
    3 Jeanne Anderson         Mondovi            WI  66   26:29 
    4 Emma Brockman           Eau Claire         WI  66   28:32 
    5 Charlotte Gamroth       Independence       WI  68   29:04 
    6 Jane Voll               Eau Claire         WI  70   29:09 
    7 Sharon Bussard          Altoona            WI  69   34:18 
    8 Claudette Jensen        Eau Claire         WI  66   35:13 
    9 Judy Ciske              Altoona            WI  67   36:34 
   10 Bonnie Langeslay        Plover             WI  68   37:24 
   11 Carol Porn              Eau Claire         WI  68   41:12 
   12 Lana Kincannon          Tomah              WI  70   46:20 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  71 - 75
================================================================================
    1 Rollie Larson           Mondovi            WI  75   14:43 
    2 Lowell Cottrill         Mondovi            WI  73   17:52 
    3 Philip McGuirk          Menomonie          WI  71   23:30 
    4 Bob Betthauser          Couderay           WI  72   25:31 
    5 David Langeslay         Plover             WI  73   27:18 
    6 Stanley Kohlhepp        Eau Claire         WI  72   33:22 
    7 Robert Ciske            Altoona            WI  71   34:36 
    8 Leonard Johnson         Eau Claire         WI  73   40:51 
    9 Richard Porn            Eau Claire         WI  72   41:11 
   10 Don Gilbertson          Eau Claire         WI  75   45:48 


================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  71 - 75
================================================================================
    1 Millie Winters          Eau Claire         WI  72   19:40 
    2 Catherine Parisian      Ironwood           MI  72   25:02 
    3 Marlaine White          Eau Claire         WI  73   27:09 
    4 Marlene Wendt           Eau Claire         WI  73   27:26 
    5 Ardis Wright            Lake Elmo          MN  71   29:55 
    6 Sue Betthauser          Couderay           WI  71   37:44 
    7 Connie Johnson          Eau Claire         WI  71   38:29 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  76 - 80
================================================================================
    1 Ron Buckli              Eau Claire         WI  76   21:19 
    2 Stan Hillestad          Eau Claire         WI  77   26:58 
    3 Lauren Books            Eau Claire         WI  77   33:20 
    4 James C Ganther         Eau Claire         WI  76   39:31 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  76 - 80
================================================================================
    1 Patricia Oman           Eau Claire         WI  80   35:11 
    2 Gloria Ganther          Eau Claire         WI  79   44:00 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  81 - 85
================================================================================

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  81 - 85
================================================================================
    1 Darlene Stokes          Eau Claire         WI  81   44:01 

================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  86 - UP
================================================================================
    1 Karl Andresen           Eau Claire         WI  86   37:26 

================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  86 - UP
================================================================================
    1 Phyllis Glanzman        Mondovi            WI  86   38:54 

Total Registered:                            919
Total Number of Finishers:                   839
Number of Male   Finishers:                  378
Number of Female Finishers:                  460
Did not Finish Race or Did Not Start:         80