Rolf Mellby Invitational -
Northfield, MN
9/2/2011

race logo










					         
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               Rolf Mellby Invitational
                          St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                                  September 2, 2011
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
   
                              Girls 4km - Team Scores
                                        
   
  1.    77  Roseville Area            (  16:12  1:20:56   1:11)
========================================
  1      4  Sammy Nielsen JR                    15:43     5     36  Naomi Boehm 7T                      16:54
  2      6  Allison Cordes JR                   15:55     6   ( 37) Robyn Holmes FR                     16:54
  3     10  Caroline Brisbois SO                15:56     7   (101) Erin Matthew JR                     18:08
  4     21  Anna Nelson JR                      16:28
   
  2.    92  East Ridge                (  16:18  1:21:29   0:51)
========================================
  1      5  Bailey Ness SO                      15:44     5     28  Abbey Beissler SO                   16:35
  2     18  Brenley Goertzen FR                 16:21     6   ( 42) Taylor Jackson JR                   16:57
  3     19  Emily Betz FR                       16:21     7   ( 56) Megan Schiferl 7T                   17:09
  4     22  Elizabeth Maatta JR                 16:28
   
  3.   122  Shakopee                  (  16:02  1:20:09   3:53)
========================================
  1      1  Maria (bug) Hauger JR               13:56     5     82  Maggie Jakubiak FR                  17:49
  2      3  Winona Rachel JR                    15:41     6   ( 90) Alyson Walker SO                    17:55
  3     16  Tess Misgen 7T                      16:16     7   ( 98) Katie Mulcrone SO                   18:04
  4     20  Alli Lynch JR                       16:27
   
  4.   124  Chanhassen                (  16:31  1:22:33   1:00)
========================================
  1      7  Anastasia Korzenowski 7T            15:55     5     39  Annelise Severtson SO               16:55
  2     17  Emily Castanias SO                  16:17     6   ( 43) Kaitlyn Guenther FR                 16:57
  3     26  Jordan Paschke SR                   16:33     7   ( 45) Lauren Shurson SR                   16:58
  4     35  Megan Gossfeld SO                   16:53
   
  5.   135  Anoka                     (  16:32  1:22:36   1:02)
========================================
  1     11  Katelyn Fritz SR                    15:58     5     46  Kate Boyles SR                      17:00
  2     23  Alexis Fritz SO                     16:30     6   ( 68) Annie Asp JR                        17:22
  3     25  Marissa Ctvrtnik JR                 16:32     7   ( 77) Gabbi Guimont JR                    17:40
  4     30  Lindsey Gast SO                     16:36
   
  6.   136  Holy Family Catholic      (  16:32  1:22:40   0:52)
========================================
  1     13  Molly Eastman SO                    16:08     5     47  Ellie Stepaniak JR                  17:00
  2     15  Maria Eastman 8T                    16:10     6   ( 49) Aly Anton JR                        17:02
  3     29  Michaela Rasmussen SO               16:35     7   (118) Lauren Lavelle SR                   18:35
  4     32  Julia Orlow SO                      16:47
   
  7.   203  chaska                    (  16:57  1:24:41   0:19)
========================================
  1     33  Jenna Urick JR                      16:50     5     57  Anna Perrill FR                     17:09
  2     34  Niina Stensrud JR                   16:51     6   ( 69) Casey Miler FR                      17:29
  3     38  Kate Lowrey JR                      16:54     7   ( 70) Madison Miler SR                    17:32
  4     41  Claire Bulat JR                     16:57
   
  8.   250  Woodbury                  (  16:58  1:24:48   2:27)
========================================
  1      8  Darby Baranick SR                   15:55     5    112  Ainslee Neu JR                      18:22
  2     14  Lauren Smith 8T                     16:09     6   (123) Caroline Joyce JR                   18:47
  3     53  Julia Voss FR                       17:05     7   (133) Alexus Baumgartner FR               19:00
  4     63  Catherine Henning FR                17:17
   
  9.   269  Owatonna                  (  17:09  1:25:43   1:18)
========================================
  1     24  Anna Bastyr SR                      16:32     5     84  Jackie Warehime FR                  17:50
  2     52  Savannah Wunderlich SR              17:05     6   ( 87) Jasmine Piepho FR                   17:52
  3     54  Amy Filzen SO                       17:08     7   (104) Bria Wunderlich SO                  18:12
  4     55  Erin Spatenka JR                    17:08
   
 10.   302  Red Wing                  (  17:13  1:26:05   2:00)
========================================
  1      9  Kelsee Anderson JR                  15:56     5     91  Elise Leise 7T                      17:56
  2     59  Lindsay Scribner SO                 17:12     6   ( 95) Hailee Johnson SO                   17:58
  3     67  Cori Fairbanks SR                   17:22     7   (109) Kelsey Reding SO                    18:15
  4     76  Shayna Ramstad SO                   17:39
   
 11.   333  Rochester Century         (  17:25  1:27:03   1:41)
========================================
  1     27  Michaela Pfeifer SO                 16:34     5    107  Rachel Lovelace FR                  18:15
  2     31  Elise Topazian JR                   16:42     6   (108) Sydney Hollman 7T                   18:15
  3     74  Courtney Stevens SO                 17:35     7   (120) Ariel Hayward SR                    18:38
  4     94  Ophelia Lorree JR                   17:57
   
 12.   343  Albert Lea                (  17:22  1:26:48   2:38)
========================================
  1      2  Chrissy Monson JR                   15:31     5    102  Rachel Kenis SO                     18:09
  2     75  Haley Harms FR                      17:37     6   (113) Breanna Himmerich FR                18:23
  3     78  Riley Schultz FR                    17:40     7   (115) Emma Behling SO                     18:25
  4     86  Morgan Haney SO                     17:51
   
 13.   365  Park Cottage Grove        (  17:37  1:28:01   3:35)
========================================
  1     12  Cameron Anderson 8T                 16:05     5    151  Danielle Pierre 7T                  19:40
  2     44  Bailey Aasen FR                     16:58     6   (152) Annie Lisson JR                     19:42
  3     58  Larissa Lurken JR                   17:12     7   (155) Grace Wateland 8T                   19:46
  4    100  Brooke Anderson JR                  18:06
   
 14.   373  Centennial                (  17:35  1:27:51   1:28)
========================================
  1     40  Megan Kienholz JR                   16:55     5    114  Makenzie Hart FR                    18:23
  2     65  Clara Sweeney JR                    17:19     6   (131) Becca Stremcha JR                   18:56
  3     66  Lexie Kretschmer SR                 17:20     7   (143) Courtney Kueppers SR                19:23
  4     88  Emily Namyst SO                     17:54
   
 15.   417  Winona                    (  17:46  1:28:49   1:09)
========================================
  1     51  Kaitlyn Lindaman SO                 17:04     5    105  Jayne Emerson 8T                    18:13
  2     79  Caitlin Domeyer 8T                  17:41     6   (124) Rena Dornfeld SR                    18:48
  3     89  Madeline Larsen FR                  17:54     7   (139) Marissa Stanek 8T                   19:16
  4     93  Cherisse Wolvington SR              17:57
   
 16.   433  Mankato West              (  17:49  1:29:05   1:11)
========================================
  1     62  Holly Hankins SO                    17:16     5    116  Joelle Anderson 8T                  18:27
  2     64  Courtney Klemme SR                  17:17     6   (122) Vannatta Sarah SR                   18:42
  3     81  Katie Esslinger 8T                  17:47     7   (136) Eleanor Dhuybetter JR               19:04
  4    110  Sarah Blasing JR                    18:18
   
 17.   481  St. Paul Central          (  18:05  1:30:24   1:26)
========================================
  1     71  Ellie Waddle JR                     17:34     5    134  Maleta Moulsoff 8T                  19:00
  2     85  Brooke Rogers SO                    17:50     6   (135) Elli McMaster 8T                    19:03
  3     92  Hannah Brady JR                     17:56     7   (153) Jessie Austin SR                    19:44
  4     99  Teaghan Persons JR                  18:04
   
 18.   486  Buffalo                   (  18:09  1:30:45   2:14)
========================================
  1     50  Hayley Downing SO                   17:03     5    140  Claire Pearce 9T                    19:17
  2     60  Kailey Johnson JR                   17:15     6   (147) Claire Daughters JR                 19:36
  3    106  Angela Eastlund SR                  18:15     7   (169) Emily Bedker SR                     21:19
  4    130  Leeza Kennedy SR                    18:55
   
 19.   569  Bloomington Jefferson     (  18:29  1:32:23   0:51)
========================================
  1     96  Kelly Mitzel FR                     17:58     5    126  Sydney Olson JR                     18:49
  2    103  Alexa Groenke SO                    18:11     6   (127) Sydni Starling FR                   18:51
  3    119  Dancia Martens SR                   18:37     7   (150) Kyla Porter FR                      19:39
  4    125  Anne Gathje SR                      18:48
   
 20.   575  Faribault                 (  18:41  1:33:21   2:03)
========================================
  1     72  Alyssa Cowan SO                     17:35     5    149  Julia Beckmann SO                   19:38
  2     80  Lisa Meyer JR                       17:41     6   (156) Maddie Drentlaw 8T                  19:47
  3    128  Erika Linstaedt SR                  18:52     7   (164) Serena Tatge SO                     20:50
  4    146  Alanna Roach JR                     19:35
   
 21.   606  Mound Westonka            (  18:52  1:34:19   3:12)
========================================
  1     48  Shawna Heilman SR                   17:01     5    161  Hannah Brustad SO                   20:13
  2    117  Karly Boll SR                       18:32     6   (162) Callie Peterson SR                  20:31
  3    121  Kendra Franck 7T                    18:38     7   (163) Georgia Laluzerne SR                20:38
  4    159  Meghan Matt 8T                      19:55
   
 22.   636  Irondale                  (  19:08  1:35:38   3:21)
========================================
  1     73  Allicia Gunderman JR                17:35     5    165  Tessa Picotta 8T                    20:56
  2    111  Mary Heinks FR                      18:18     6   (167) Kristin Zink SR                     21:01
  3    129  Alysse Toupal FR                    18:55     7   (168) Katelyn Douvier SR                  21:07
  4    158  Katie Peterson JR                   19:54
   
 23.   651  Cretin-Derham Hall        (  19:06  1:35:30   2:42)
========================================
  1     61  Laura Modl SR                       17:15     5    160  Charlotte Thompson SR               19:57
  2    141  Maggie Johnson SO                   19:20     6   (166) Lisa Murray SR                      20:59
  3    144  Bridget Mountain SO                 19:26     7   (171) Jessie Furth JR                     21:27
  4    145  Maureen Hughes FR                   19:32
   
 24.   657  Rogers                    (  19:02  1:35:09   1:36)
========================================
  1     97  Jackie Lindfors SO                  18:01     5    148  Abbi Miller 8T                      19:37
  2    132  Hannah Lewis SO                     18:58     6   (154) Bekah Shaffer SO                    19:46
  3    138  Shea Tandberg SR                    19:10     7   (157) Allison Teasdale 8T                 19:52
  4    142  Madie Mikolich 9T                   19:23
   
 25.   735  Braham Area               (  20:46  1:43:47   5:37)
========================================
  1     83  Rachal Eskuri SO                    17:49     5    173  Abby Salmonson JR                   23:26
  2    137  Jessica Westman JR                  19:05     6   (174) Maddie Simon SR                     24:21
  3    170  Jenna Winter SO                     21:22     7   (175) Caitlin Richmond SO                 25:00
  4    172  Cassie Anderson JR                  22:05






Girls 4km - Individual Results

                    
 Place TmPl Name                    Grade Team                      Time  Pace  
 ===== ==== ======================= ===== ========================= ===== ===== 
     1    1 Maria (bug) Hauger         JR Shakopee                  13:56  5:37 
     2    2 Chrissy Monson             JR Albert Lea                15:31  6:15 
     3    3 Winona Rachel              JR Shakopee                  15:41  6:19 
     4    4 Sammy Nielsen              JR Roseville Area            15:43  6:20 
     5    5 Bailey Ness                SO East Ridge                15:44  6:20 
     6    6 Allison Cordes             JR Roseville Area            15:55  6:24 
     7    7 Anastasia Korzenowski      7T Chanhassen                15:55  6:24 
     8    8 Darby Baranick             SR Woodbury                  15:55  6:25 
     9    9 Kelsee Anderson            JR Red Wing                  15:56  6:25 
    10   10 Caroline Brisbois          SO Roseville Area            15:56  6:25 
    11   11 Katelyn Fritz              SR Anoka                     15:58  6:26 
    12   12 Cameron Anderson           8T Park Cottage Grove        16:05  6:29 
    13   13 Molly Eastman              SO Holy Family Catholic      16:08  6:30 
    14   14 Lauren Smith               8T Woodbury                  16:09  6:30 
    15   15 Maria Eastman              8T Holy Family Catholic      16:10  6:30 
    16   16 Tess Misgen                7T Shakopee                  16:16  6:33 
    17   17 Emily Castanias            SO Chanhassen                16:17  6:34 
    18   18 Brenley Goertzen           FR East Ridge                16:21  6:35 
    19   19 Emily Betz                 FR East Ridge                16:21  6:35 
    20   20 Alli Lynch                 JR Shakopee                  16:27  6:37 
    21   21 Anna Nelson                JR Roseville Area            16:28  6:38 
    22   22 Elizabeth Maatta           JR East Ridge                16:28  6:38 
    23   23 Alexis Fritz               SO Anoka                     16:30  6:39 
    24   24 Anna Bastyr                SR Owatonna                  16:32  6:39 
    25   25 Marissa Ctvrtnik           JR Anoka                     16:32  6:40 
    26   26 Jordan Paschke             SR Chanhassen                16:33  6:40 
    27   27 Michaela Pfeifer           SO Rochester Century         16:34  6:40 
    28   28 Abbey Beissler             SO East Ridge                16:35  6:40 
    29   29 Michaela Rasmussen         SO Holy Family Catholic      16:35  6:41 
    30   30 Lindsey Gast               SO Anoka                     16:36  6:41 
    31   31 Elise Topazian             JR Rochester Century         16:42  6:44 
    32   32 Julia Orlow                SO Holy Family Catholic      16:47  6:46 
    33   33 Jenna Urick                JR Chaska                    16:50  6:47 
    34   34 Niina Stensrud             JR Chaska                    16:51  6:47 
    35   35 Megan Gossfeld             SO Chanhassen                16:53  6:48 
    36   36 Naomi Boehm                7T Roseville Area            16:54  6:48 
    37   37 Robyn Holmes               FR Roseville Area            16:54  6:48 
    38   38 Kate Lowrey                JR Chaska                    16:54  6:48 
    39   39 Annelise Severtson         SO Chanhassen                16:55  6:49 
    40   40 Megan Kienholz             JR Centennial                16:55  6:49 
    41   41 Claire Bulat               JR Chaska                    16:57  6:49 
    42   42 Taylor Jackson             JR East Ridge                16:57  6:49 
    43   43 Kaitlyn Guenther           FR Chanhassen                16:57  6:49 
    44   44 Bailey Aasen               FR Park Cottage Grove        16:58  6:50 
    45   45 Lauren Shurson             SR Chanhassen                16:58  6:50 
    46      Hayley Mans                8T Chanhassen                16:59  6:50 
    47   46 Kate Boyles                SR Anoka                     17:00  6:51 
    48   47 Ellie Stepaniak            JR Holy Family Catholic      17:00  6:51 
    49   48 Shawna Heilman             SR Mound Westonka            17:01  6:51 
    50   49 Aly Anton                  JR Holy Family Catholic      17:02  6:52 
    51   50 Hayley Downing             SO Buffalo                   17:03  6:52 
    52   51 Kaitlyn Lindaman           SO Winona                    17:04  6:52 
    53   52 Savannah Wunderlich        SR Owatonna                  17:05  6:53 
    54   53 Julia Voss                 FR Woodbury                  17:05  6:53 
    55   54 Amy Filzen                 SO Owatonna                  17:08  6:54 
    56   55 Erin Spatenka              JR Owatonna                  17:08  6:54 
    57   56 Megan Schiferl             7T East Ridge                17:09  6:54 
    58   57 Anna Perrill               FR Chaska                    17:09  6:54 
    59      Kylie Andersen             SR Chanhassen                17:10  6:55 
    60   58 Larissa Lurken             JR Park Cottage Grove        17:12  6:55 
    61      Sandra Gramer              SO East Ridge                17:12  6:56 
    62   59 Lindsay Scribner           SO Red Wing                  17:12  6:56 
    63   60 Kailey Johnson             JR Buffalo                   17:15  6:57 
    64   61 Laura Modl                 SR Cretin-Derham Hall        17:15  6:57 
    65   62 Holly Hankins              SO Mankato West              17:16  6:57 
    66   63 Catherine Henning          FR Woodbury                  17:17  6:57 
    67   64 Courtney Klemme            SR Mankato West              17:17  6:58 
    68   65 Clara Sweeney              JR Centennial                17:19  6:58 
    69   66 Lexie Kretschmer           SR Centennial                17:20  6:59 
    70   67 Cori Fairbanks             SR Red Wing                  17:22  6:59 
    71   68 Annie Asp                  JR Anoka                     17:22  6:59 
    72      Therese Besser             JR East Ridge                17:24  7:00 
    73   69 Casey Miler                FR Chaska                    17:29  7:03 
    74   70 Madison Miler              SR Chaska                    17:32  7:04 
    75      Kylie Rumble               SO Chanhassen                17:32  7:04 
    76      Kelsey Bell                JR Chanhassen                17:34  7:04 
    77   71 Ellie Waddle               JR St. Paul Central          17:34  7:04 
    78   72 Alyssa Cowan               SO Faribault                 17:35  7:05 
    79   73 Allicia Gunderman          JR Irondale                  17:35  7:05 
    80   74 Courtney Stevens           SO Rochester Century         17:35  7:05 
    81   75 Haley Harms                FR Albert Lea                17:37  7:05 
    82   76 Shayna Ramstad             SO Red Wing                  17:39  7:06 
    83   77 Gabbi Guimont              JR Anoka                     17:40  7:07 
    84   78 Riley Schultz              FR Albert Lea                17:40  7:07 
    85   79 Caitlin Domeyer            8T Winona                    17:41  7:07 
    86   80 Lisa Meyer                 JR Faribault                 17:41  7:07 
    87   81 Katie Esslinger            8T Mankato West              17:47  7:09 
    88   82 Maggie Jakubiak            FR Shakopee                  17:49  7:10 
    89   83 Rachal Eskuri              SO Braham Area               17:49  7:10 
    90   84 Jackie Warehime            FR Owatonna                  17:50  7:11 
    91   85 Brooke Rogers              SO St. Paul Central          17:50  7:11 
    92   86 Morgan Haney               SO Albert Lea                17:51  7:11 
    93   87 Jasmine Piepho             FR Owatonna                  17:52  7:12 
    94   88 Emily Namyst               SO Centennial                17:54  7:12 
    95   89 Madeline Larsen            FR Winona                    17:54  7:12 
    96   90 Alyson Walker              SO Shakopee                  17:55  7:13 
    97   91 Elise Leise                7T Red Wing                  17:56  7:13 
    98   92 Hannah Brady               JR St. Paul Central          17:56  7:13 
    99      Ubl Elle                   JR Anoka                     17:56  7:13 
   100   93 Cherisse Wolvington        SR Winona                    17:57  7:14 
   101   94 Ophelia Lorree             JR Rochester Century         17:57  7:14 
   102   95 Hailee Johnson             SO Red Wing                  17:58  7:14 
   103   96 Kelly Mitzel               FR Bloomington Jefferson     17:58  7:14 
   104      Maddy Smith                SR Chanhassen                18:00  7:15 
   105   97 Jackie Lindfors            SO Rogers                    18:01  7:15 
   106   98 Katie Mulcrone             SO Shakopee                  18:04  7:16 
   107   99 Teaghan Persons            JR St. Paul Central          18:04  7:16 
   108      Ellie Snuggerud            7T Chaska                    18:05  7:17 
   109  100 Brooke Anderson            JR Park Cottage Grove        18:06  7:17 
   110  101 Erin Matthew               JR Roseville Area            18:08  7:18 
   111  102 Rachel Kenis               SO Albert Lea                18:09  7:18 
   112      Kenzie Krocak              SR Chanhassen                18:11  7:19 
   113  103 Alexa Groenke              SO Bloomington Jefferson     18:11  7:19 
   114  104 Bria Wunderlich            SO Owatonna                  18:12  7:19 
   115      Alex Walker                SO Shakopee                  18:12  7:19 
   116  105 Jayne Emerson              8T Winona                    18:13  7:20 
   117      Anna Neu                   SR Shakopee                  18:14  7:20 
   118  106 Angela Eastlund            SR Buffalo                   18:15  7:21 
   119  107 Rachel Lovelace            FR Rochester Century         18:15  7:21 
   120  108 Sydney Hollman             7T Rochester Century         18:15  7:21 
   121  109 Kelsey Reding              SO Red Wing                  18:15  7:21 
   122      Claire Pouliot             JR Chaska                    18:16  7:21 
   123      Danielle Magnuson          SR Chanhassen                18:17  7:22 
   124      Morgan Hendrickson         SO Chaska                    18:17  7:22 
   125  110 Sarah Blasing              JR Mankato West              18:18  7:22 
   126  111 Mary Heinks                FR Irondale                  18:18  7:22 
   127  112 Ainslee Neu                JR Woodbury                  18:22  7:24 
   128  113 Breanna Himmerich          FR Albert Lea                18:23  7:24 
   129  114 Makenzie Hart              FR Centennial                18:23  7:24 
   130  115 Emma Behling               SO Albert Lea                18:25  7:25 
   131      Jessie Lepel               SR East Ridge                18:26  7:25 
   132  116 Joelle Anderson            8T Mankato West              18:27  7:26 
   133      Emily Dech                 SO Red Wing                  18:32  7:28 
   134  117 Karly Boll                 SR Mound Westonka            18:32  7:28 
   135      Susie Drache               SR Roseville Area            18:33  7:28 
   136  118 Lauren Lavelle             SR Holy Family Catholic      18:35  7:29 
   137      Maddie King                JR Holy Family Catholic      18:35  7:29 
   138      Bailey Cogan               JR Roseville Area            18:36  7:29 
   139      Katie Bell                 JR Chanhassen                18:36  7:29 
   140      Lee Stelten                8T Chanhassen                18:36  7:29 
   141      Breanna Kaufhold           FR Chanhassen                18:36  7:29 
   142  119 Dancia Martens             SR Bloomington Jefferson     18:37  7:30 
   143      Sam Alleven                SR Holy Family Catholic      18:37  7:30 
   144      Shannon Dolan              SO Holy Family Catholic      18:37  7:30 
   145  120 Ariel Hayward              SR Rochester Century         18:38  7:30 
   146      Erin Kenney                SO East Ridge                18:38  7:30 
   147      Courtney Anderson          FR Rochester Century         18:38  7:30 
   148  121 Kendra Franck              7T Mound Westonka            18:38  7:30 
   149      Mati Oeltjenbruns          JR Owatonna                  18:38  7:30 
   150      Heidi Carlson              SO Roseville Area            18:40  7:31 
   151      Emily Larranaga            JR Chanhassen                18:40  7:31 
   152      Erin Birdsall              SR Roseville Area            18:41  7:31 
   153      Morgan Herold              JR Chanhassen                18:42  7:32 
   154      Madelyn Leier              8T Shakopee                  18:42  7:32 
   155  122 Vannatta Sarah             SR Mankato West              18:42  7:32 
   156      Haley Putnam               SR Anoka                     18:44  7:33 
   157      Emily Emanuelson           SO Owatonna                  18:45  7:33 
   158  123 Caroline Joyce             JR Woodbury                  18:47  7:34 
   159  124 Rena Dornfeld              SR Winona                    18:48  7:34 
   160  125 Anne Gathje                SR Bloomington Jefferson     18:48  7:34 
   161      Emily Bramel               SO Roseville Area            18:48  7:34 
   162  126 Sydney Olson               JR Bloomington Jefferson     18:49  7:34 
   163      Mary McJilton              SR Roseville Area            18:49  7:35 
   164      Emmy Inwards               SO Roseville Area            18:51  7:35 
   165  127 Sydni Starling             FR Bloomington Jefferson     18:51  7:35 
   166  128 Erika Linstaedt            SR Faribault                 18:52  7:36 
   167      Hannah Skoblik             SO Holy Family Catholic      18:53  7:36 
   168      Meredith Targonski         7T Rochester Century         18:54  7:37 
   169  129 Alysse Toupal              FR Irondale                  18:55  7:37 
   170  130 Leeza Kennedy              SR Buffalo                   18:55  7:37 
   171  131 Becca Stremcha             JR Centennial                18:56  7:37 
   172      Amber Holte                FR Owatonna                  18:56  7:38 
   173      Payton Knutson             FR Owatonna                  18:57  7:38 
   174  132 Hannah Lewis               SO Rogers                    18:58  7:38 
   175      Marissa Wales              JR Rochester Century         18:59  7:39 
   176  133 Alexus Baumgartner         FR Woodbury                  19:00  7:39 
   177      Ashley Tewes               SR Albert Lea                19:00  7:39 
   178  134 Maleta Moulsoff            8T St. Paul Central          19:00  7:39 
   179      Sarah Ulman                SO Owatonna                  19:01  7:39 
   180      Ellie Tupper               SO East Ridge                19:01  7:39 
   181      Dana Stewart               SO Shakopee                  19:02  7:40 
   182      Erika Storvick             SR Woodbury                  19:03  7:40 
   183  135 Elli McMaster              8T St. Paul Central          19:03  7:40 
   184  136 Eleanor Dhuybetter         JR Mankato West              19:04  7:41 
   185  137 Jessica Westman            JR Braham Area               19:05  7:41 
   186      Andrea Lilya               JR Chaska                    19:06  7:41 
   187      McKenna Ryan               8T Chanhassen                19:08  7:42 
   188      Carol Lein                 SO Albert Lea                19:09  7:43 
   189      Abby Hanscom               FR Holy Family Catholic      19:10  7:43 
   190  138 Shea Tandberg              SR Rogers                    19:10  7:43 
   191  139 Marissa Stanek             8T Winona                    19:16  7:46 
   192  140 Claire Pearce              9T Buffalo                   19:17  7:46 
   193  141 Maggie Johnson             SO Cretin-Derham Hall        19:20  7:47 
   194  142 Madie Mikolich             9T Rogers                    19:23  7:48 
   195  143 Courtney Kueppers          SR Centennial                19:23  7:48 
   196      Gabby Crumley              FR East Ridge                19:24  7:49 
   197      Sam Stanley                SR Albert Lea                19:26  7:49 
   198  144 Bridget Mountain           SO Cretin-Derham Hall        19:26  7:49 
   199      Meagan Nowariak            FR Owatonna                  19:29  7:51 
   200      London Stelten             JR Chanhassen                19:30  7:51 
   201  145 Maureen Hughes             FR Cretin-Derham Hall        19:32  7:52 
   202      Alea Johnson               FR Chanhassen                19:32  7:52 
   203      Sydney Kaye                FR Chanhassen                19:32  7:52 
   204      Kelsey Meyer               JR Winona                    19:35  7:53 
   205  146 Alanna Roach               JR Faribault                 19:35  7:53 
   206      Rachel Urick               SO Chaska                    19:36  7:53 
   207  147 Claire Daughters           JR Buffalo                   19:36  7:54 
   208  148 Abbi Miller                8T Rogers                    19:37  7:54 
   209      Eileen Curran              SO Holy Family Catholic      19:37  7:54 
   210  149 Julia Beckmann             SO Faribault                 19:38  7:54 
   211  150 Kyla Porter                FR Bloomington Jefferson     19:39  7:55 
   212      Chelsea Payeur             JR Anoka                     19:39  7:55 
   213      Ellen Berkowitz            FR Bloomington Jefferson     19:40  7:55 
   214  151 Danielle Pierre            7T Park Cottage Grove        19:40  7:55 
   215      Olivia Digiorno            7T Roseville Area            19:41  7:55 
   216      Sarah Carlson              JR Owatonna                  19:41  7:55 
   217      Hanna Torvi                8T Roseville Area            19:41  7:56 
   218  152 Annie Lisson               JR Park Cottage Grove        19:42  7:56 
   219      Sarah Jakovleski           7T Shakopee                  19:42  7:56 
   220  153 Jessie Austin              SR St. Paul Central          19:44  7:57 
   221      Brianna Row                SO Chanhassen                19:44  7:57 
   222      Jewel Bertzyk              SR Anoka                     19:45  7:57 
   223      Cari Lee                   FR Chanhassen                19:46  7:57 
   224      Emily Dyson                SO Roseville Area            19:46  7:57 
   225  154 Bekah Shaffer              SO Rogers                    19:46  7:58 
   226  155 Grace Wateland             8T Park Cottage Grove        19:46  7:58 
   227  156 Maddie Drentlaw            8T Faribault                 19:47  7:58 
   228      Olivia Hummel              8T East Ridge                19:48  7:58 
   229      Sonja Swanson              FR Roseville Area            19:48  7:58 
   230      Hannah Renneke             FR Centennial                19:48  7:58 
   231      Linnea Lynum               8T Chanhassen                19:49  7:59 
   232      Lesley Lance               SR Woodbury                  19:49  7:59 
   233      Megan Pederson             SO Centennial                19:50  7:59 
   234      Afton Limberg              JR Rochester Century         19:51  8:00 
   235  157 Allison Teasdale           8T Rogers                    19:52  8:00 
   236      Amy Swenson                FR Chanhassen                19:52  8:00 
   237      Lauren Kotz                8T Shakopee                  19:53  8:00 
   238      Taylor Rumpca              8T East Ridge                19:54  8:01 
   239  158 Katie Peterson             JR Irondale                  19:54  8:01 
   240      Kelly Falgren              SO Mankato West              19:55  8:01 
   241  159 Meghan Matt                8T Mound Westonka            19:55  8:01 
   242      Anna Betz                  8T East Ridge                19:55  8:01 
   243  160 Charlotte Thompson         SR Cretin-Derham Hall        19:57  8:02 
   244      Maline Bungum              FR Owatonna                  19:57  8:02 
   245      Wehde Anna                 JR Rochester Century         19:59  8:03 
   246      Carly Guenther             SR Owatonna                  20:00  8:03 
   247      Maddison Courrier          FR Mankato West              20:01  8:04 
   248      Ellie Krienke              SR Roseville Area            20:02  8:04 
   249      Katie Kelly                SR Rochester Century         20:03  8:04 
   250      Hannah Rosenow             FR Red Wing                  20:03  8:04 
   251      Amanda Wilker              SR Owatonna                  20:04  8:05 
   252      Christine Young            9T Winona                    20:04  8:05 
   253      Sarah Moechnig             SO East Ridge                20:06  8:06 
   254      Alecia Janzen              FR Centennial                20:07  8:06 
   255      Samantha Eide              8T Roseville Area            20:07  8:06 
   256      Maria Molina Espinosa      FR Bloomington Jefferson     20:08  8:06 
   257      Megan Yoshida              JR East Ridge                20:08  8:06 
   258      Maria Drapinski            JR Roseville Area            20:09  8:07 
   259      Savanna Hosler             SR Owatonna                  20:09  8:07 
   260      Siri Ericson               JR Roseville Area            20:10  8:07 
   261      Tessa Carroll              JR Rochester Century         20:11  8:08 
   262      Samantha Mauer             JR Rochester Century         20:12  8:08 
   263      Sara Rayner                SR Red Wing                  20:13  8:08 
   264      Kunga Chime                FR Shakopee                  20:13  8:08 
   265  161 Hannah Brustad             SO Mound Westonka            20:13  8:08 
   266      Bre Desart                 SR Shakopee                  20:15  8:09 
   267      Angela Aument              JR Shakopee                  20:16  8:09 
   268      Maddy Baden                7T Shakopee                  20:16  8:10 
   269      Kiley Rondeau              SO Shakopee                  20:17  8:10 
   270      Kristina Juenemann         SO Park Cottage Grove        20:18  8:10 
   271      Madeline Collins           JR Woodbury                  20:21  8:11 
   272      Alexis Hoelmer             SO Mankato West              20:22  8:12 
   273      Heather Seignious          8T Roseville Area            20:22  8:12 
   274      Daniela Kyllonen           8T Shakopee                  20:23  8:12 
   275      Mary Schreiner             SO Chanhassen                20:24  8:13 
   276      Autumn Olsen               8T Shakopee                  20:25  8:13 
   277      Karla Brady                8T East Ridge                20:25  8:13 
   278      Kenzie Smith               SR Chanhassen                20:26  8:13 
   279      Izzy Inderieden            FR Bloomington Jefferson     20:27  8:14 
   280      Julia Barton               JR St. Paul Central          20:28  8:14 
   281      Aubrey Warta               JR Chanhassen                20:28  8:14 
   282      Emily Bainbridge           JR Rochester Century         20:28  8:14 
   283      Kelsey Franz               JR Chanhassen                20:30  8:15 
   284      Valeriya Kolyadenko        SO Woodbury                  20:31  8:15 
   285  162 Callie Peterson            SR Mound Westonka            20:31  8:16 
   286      Destiney Kronebusch        7T Winona                    20:32  8:16 
   287      Morgan Richardson          JR Roseville Area            20:32  8:16 
   288      Angela Holtquist           JR Park Cottage Grove        20:32  8:16 
   289      Kerry Blake                JR Chanhassen                20:33  8:16 
   290      Alison Robichaud           FR Centennial                20:34  8:17 
   291      Erin Tolkinen              SO Park Cottage Grove        20:36  8:18 
   292      Margaret Sager             FR Owatonna                  20:38  8:18 
   293      Amber Garner               FR Red Wing                  20:38  8:18 
   294  163 Georgia Laluzerne          SR Mound Westonka            20:38  8:19 
   295      Kelsey Johnston            SR Rogers                    20:43  8:20 
   296      Zoe McCully                SO St. Paul Central          20:43  8:21 
   297      Erica Poulsen              FR Rochester Century         20:44  8:21 
   298      Daniella Del Toro          7T East Ridge                20:44  8:21 
   299      Katherine Underwood        SO Centennial                20:44  8:21 
   300      Katherine Furlong          8T Holy Family Catholic      20:47  8:22 
   301      Aeron Mangskau             SO Albert Lea                20:50  8:23 
   302  164 Serena Tatge               SO Faribault                 20:50  8:23 
   303      Megan Dierberger           FR East Ridge                20:50  8:23 
   304      Larissa Juelich            JR Chanhassen                20:52  8:24 
   305      Dalyn Wiggins              8T Shakopee                  20:53  8:25 
   306      Ellie Swenson              JR St. Paul Central          20:54  8:25 
   307      Rachel Wiebke              SR Owatonna                  20:54  8:25 
   308      Emily Kirsch               SO Holy Family Catholic      20:55  8:25 
   309  165 Tessa Picotta              8T Irondale                  20:56  8:26 
   310      Morgan Jensen              JR Holy Family Catholic      20:57  8:26 
   311      Colette Sime               SO St. Paul Central          20:58  8:26 
   312      Subber Boettcher           JR Mankato West              20:59  8:27 
   313  166 Lisa Murray                SR Cretin-Derham Hall        20:59  8:27 
   314      Hannah Foster              SO Roseville Area            21:00  8:27 
   315      Emily Beedle               SR Woodbury                  21:00  8:27 
   316      Jessica Paschke            SO Chanhassen                21:00  8:27 
   317  167 Kristin Zink               SR Irondale                  21:01  8:28 
   318      Cassie Bongers             JR Faribault                 21:01  8:28 
   319      Simone Breyer              SR Owatonna                  21:02  8:28 
   320      Santhya Salinas            JR Owatonna                  21:02  8:28 
   321      Bri Ziegler                FR Centennial                21:06  8:29 
   322      Tiffany Hansen             SO Rochester Century         21:06  8:30 
   323  168 Katelyn Douvier            SR Irondale                  21:07  8:30 
   324      Deanna Sheshukova          SO Shakopee                  21:07  8:30 
   325      Ella Kohls                 8T Mound Westonka            21:08  8:31 
   326      Isabel Seibert             FR Roseville Area            21:10  8:31 
   327      Abbie Annen                SO Shakopee                  21:11  8:32 
   328      Kelly Nyvold               FR Shakopee                  21:11  8:32 
   329      Renee Lynum                SR Chaska                    21:12  8:32 
   330      Lauren Gunhus              SO Shakopee                  21:12  8:32 
   331      Madeleine Schwinghammer    JR Chaska                    21:12  8:32 
   332      Carrie Yeakey              JR Chanhassen                21:14  8:33 
   333      Caitlin Juvlans            FR Faribault                 21:16  8:34 
   334      Jennifer Swain             JR Bloomington Jefferson     21:17  8:34 
   335      Lindsay Wirth              JR Holy Family Catholic      21:17  8:34 
   336      Grace Hersey               JR St. Paul Central          21:17  8:34 
   337  169 Emily Bedker               SR Buffalo                   21:19  8:35 
   338      Grace Alexander            JR Roseville Area            21:19  8:35 
   339  170 Jenna Winter               SO Braham Area               21:22  8:36 
   340      Kennedi Alstead            SO Owatonna                  21:23  8:36 
   341      Brinley Poulsen            JR Rochester Century         21:24  8:37 
   342      Kaitlyn Lundell            FR Albert Lea                21:25  8:37 
   343      Abby Cafferty              JR Centennial                21:26  8:38 
   344  171 Jessie Furth               JR Cretin-Derham Hall        21:27  8:38 
   345      Jacinda Mueller            7T Winona                    21:27  8:38 
   346      Elana Modl                 JR Cretin-Derham Hall        21:29  8:39 
   347      Kahler Kuntz               FR Chaska                    21:29  8:39 
   348      Jaycie Kimball             8T Shakopee                  21:30  8:39 
   349      Emilee Hassanzadeh         SO Bloomington Jefferson     21:31  8:40 
   350      Breanna Day                JR Roseville Area            21:32  8:40 
   351      Hannah Eichens             FR Irondale                  21:32  8:40 
   352      Jennifer Hull              SO Cretin-Derham Hall        21:33  8:40 
   353      Molly McVey                FR East Ridge                21:33  8:41 
   354      Jordyn Koenig              FR Rochester Century         21:33  8:41 
   355      Elizabeth Wiebke           FR Owatonna                  21:34  8:41 
   356      Kate Kemper                JR Cretin-Derham Hall        21:35  8:41 
   357      Maggie Redepenning         SR Winona                    21:36  8:42 
   358      Raymie Brabbit             SO Winona                    21:36  8:42 
   359      Alissa Shepardson          9T Winona                    21:36  8:42 
   360      Megan Pulley               JR Albert Lea                21:37  8:42 
   361      Natalie Sutliffe           SR Park Cottage Grove        21:37  8:42 
   362      Meagan Peterson            8T Rochester Century         21:40  8:43 
   363      Makaela Egan               FR Red Wing                  21:46  8:46 
   364      Grace Anderson             SO Cretin-Derham Hall        21:49  8:47 
   365      Abby Pederson              FR Centennial                21:52  8:48 
   366      Jacqueline Renzetti        JR East Ridge                21:53  8:48 
   367      Lindsay Kuss               FR Chaska                    21:53  8:49 
   368      Melissa Wilmes-Jones       FR Mankato West              21:53  8:49 
   369      Tessa Waite                8T St. Paul Central          21:54  8:49 
   370      Emma Downs                 FR Winona                    21:55  8:49 
   371      Lauren Strigel             SO Holy Family Catholic      21:56  8:50 
   372      Rachel McCaughey           SO Owatonna                  21:57  8:50 
   373      Emma Eckberg               SO Bloomington Jefferson     21:57  8:50 
   374      Rosie Laine                FR St. Paul Central          21:58  8:51 
   375      Kiah Selmer                SR Cretin-Derham Hall        21:58  8:51 
   376      Grace Nielsen              SO Holy Family Catholic      22:00  8:51 
   377      Leah Pinault               SO Mound Westonka            22:01  8:52 
   378      Megan Hanson               FR Centennial                22:03  8:52 
   379  172 Cassie Anderson            JR Braham Area               22:05  8:53 
   380      Abby Holmes                JR Owatonna                  22:05  8:53 
   381      Amy Specker                FR Cretin-Derham Hall        22:09  8:55 
   382      Katie Bidinger             JR Rochester Century         22:10  8:55 
   383      Caitlin Hottinger          SR Cretin-Derham Hall        22:12  8:56 
   384      Lindsey Lee                8T Roseville Area            22:16  8:58 
   385      Anneliese Braaten          SO Winona                    22:16  8:58 
   386      Annabelle Randall          SR Albert Lea                22:16  8:58 
   387      Kelly Cronin               JR Rochester Century         22:16  8:58 
   388      Natalie Peek               SO Albert Lea                22:18  8:59 
   389      Haylee Vanengelenhoven     FR Owatonna                  22:21  9:00 
   390      Allison Campbell           SO Mankato West              22:21  9:00 
   391      Peyton Lindholm            FR Owatonna                  22:22  9:00 
   392      Holly Carlson              SO Roseville Area            22:22  9:00 
   393      Sami Hofer                 JR Owatonna                  22:23  9:01 
   394      Sarah Hormanski            FR Chaska                    22:29  9:03 
   395      Kelsey Fitterer            JR Rochester Century         22:29  9:03 
   396      Hannah Clancy              SR Cretin-Derham Hall        22:34  9:05 
   397      Laura Dahl                 SO Roseville Area            22:35  9:05 
   398      Megan Steuart              JR Rochester Century         22:37  9:06 
   399      Alex Mason                 JR Holy Family Catholic      22:38  9:07 
   400      Vanessa Vanengelenhoven    JR Owatonna                  22:40  9:08 
   401      Corey Dolan                JR Owatonna                  22:41  9:08 
   402      Ali Filipovich             SR Park Cottage Grove        22:41  9:08 
   403      Bridget Walsh              SR Cretin-Derham Hall        22:48  9:11 
   404      Molly Sicard               SO Park Cottage Grove        22:48  9:11 
   405      Gabriela Velasquez         SO Owatonna                  22:49  9:11 
   406      Amanda Kolb                JR Rochester Century         22:51  9:12 
   407      Claire Cheasick            FR East Ridge                22:52  9:12 
   408      Ashlyn Neal                FR Albert Lea                22:55  9:13 
   409      Angie Lam                  SO Red Wing                  22:57  9:14 
   410      Kaitie Hull                SO Cretin-Derham Hall        22:57  9:14 
   411      Ann Dion                   FR Roseville Area            22:58  9:15 
   412      Darby Quirk-Becker         JR Cretin-Derham Hall        22:58  9:15 
   413      Sadie Burnett              SO Albert Lea                23:01  9:16 
   414      Kate Koch                  SO Cretin-Derham Hall        23:01  9:16 
   415      Julia Lewis                FR East Ridge                23:01  9:16 
   416      Elizabeth Dingley          JR Rochester Century         23:03  9:17 
   417      Andrea Sunderman           SO East Ridge                23:04  9:17 
   418      Greta Schleif              SO Shakopee                  23:05  9:17 
   419      Anna Hughes                SO Shakopee                  23:09  9:19 
   420      Emily Carr                 FR Bloomington Jefferson     23:12  9:20 
   421      Skye Johnson               SR Rochester Century         23:18  9:23 
   422      Tori Rethemeier            SO Owatonna                  23:19  9:23 
   423      Allyson Johnston           8T Shakopee                  23:21  9:24 
   424      Gabby Fitzgerald           JR Park Cottage Grove        23:25  9:26 
   425  173 Abby Salmonson             JR Braham Area               23:26  9:26 
   426      Kendra Lonettie            SR Cretin-Derham Hall        23:27  9:26 
   427      Emma Fuhrman               7T Mound Westonka            23:28  9:27 
   428      Erica Vorpahl              JR Mankato West              23:29  9:27 
   429      Naomi Green                FR Buffalo                   23:30  9:28 
   430      Claire Boyle               JR St. Paul Central          23:31  9:28 
   431      Emily Sevcik               JR Park Cottage Grove        23:35  9:29 
   432      Katherine Schwanke         SO Park Cottage Grove        23:35  9:30 
   433      Anna Haynesworth           SO Winona                    23:36  9:30 
   434      Maya Barton                8T St. Paul Central          23:38  9:31 
   435      Mackenzie Strehle          SO Mound Westonka            23:41  9:32 
   436      Leah Christiansen          7T Park Cottage Grove        23:44  9:33 
   437      Elie Figlmiller            SO Park Cottage Grove        23:46  9:34 
   438      Megan Inwards              8T Roseville Area            23:47  9:34 
   439      Isabel Carter              JR Cretin-Derham Hall        23:49  9:35 
   440      Katie McCloughan           SR Cretin-Derham Hall        23:52  9:36 
   441      Kassidy Coplan             SO Red Wing                  23:58  9:39 
   442      Katelyn Morrison           SO Mound Westonka            24:01  9:40 
   443      Abby Kriesee               SO Red Wing                  24:02  9:40 
   444      Taryn Sharbono             8T Woodbury                  24:04  9:41 
   445      Madeline Geyer             SO Mankato West              24:06  9:42 
   446      Charlotte Port             JR Centennial                24:09  9:43 
   447      Jenna Knutson              FR Chaska                    24:10  9:44 
   448      Bathscheba Bolduan         7T Winona                    24:11  9:44 
   449      Zoe Marek                  FR Chaska                    24:11  9:44 
   450      Brianna Knopick            SR Winona                    24:12  9:45 
   451      Ingrid Goetz               FR St. Paul Central          24:13  9:45 
   452      Isabelle Steigauf          FR Cretin-Derham Hall        24:14  9:45 
   453      Elizabeth Johnson          SR Irondale                  24:15  9:46 
   454      Micaela Meisner            SO Mankato West              24:16  9:46 
   455      Tiana Bellamy              SO St. Paul Central          24:17  9:46 
   456      Mikaela Hunter             JR Woodbury                  24:18  9:47 
   457  174 Maddie Simon               SR Braham Area               24:21  9:48 
   458      Kylin Lindholm             JR Owatonna                  24:22  9:49 
   459      Kelli Moe                  JR Park Cottage Grove        24:25  9:50 
   460      Emily Monk                 SO Rochester Century         24:28  9:51 
   461      Alisa Vogler               SR Woodbury                  24:28  9:51 
   462      Anna-Claire Neu            JR Woodbury                  24:33  9:53 
   463      Beau Thomas                SR Irondale                  24:35  9:54 
   464      Libby Densinger            JR St. Paul Central          24:37  9:54 
   465      Kyra Ohland                SO Roseville Area            24:40  9:56 
   466  175 Caitlin Richmond           SO Braham Area               25:00 10:04 
   467      Katelyn Johnston           SR Shakopee                  25:04 10:05 
   468      Kate Daugherty             JR Rochester Century         25:06 10:06 
   469      Kayla Knopick              SO Winona                    25:17 10:11 
   470      Emma Clarine               FR Irondale                  25:18 10:11 
   471      Isabelle Greene            7T Park Cottage Grove        25:23 10:13 
   472      Abby Dimke                 FR Centennial                25:25 10:14 
   473      Veronica Spurbeck          SO Mound Westonka            25:27 10:15 
   474      Stephanie Sellner          SO Mankato West              25:28 10:15 
   475      Lauren Grove               FR Red Wing                  25:38 10:19 
   476      Weber Elise                8T Rochester Century         25:43 10:21 
   477      Sarah Gorman               FR Red Wing                  25:48 10:23 
   478      Anna Altmann               SO Buffalo                   25:53 10:25 
   479      Miranda Miller             SR Mankato West              26:05 10:30 
   480      Michelle Babb              SR Irondale                  26:11 10:33 
   481      Katherine Mendenhall       FR Centennial                26:14 10:34 
   482      Logen Bartz                SO East Ridge                26:17 10:35 
   483      Claire Harrington          SR Cretin-Derham Hall        26:19 10:35 
   484      Lindsey Chambers           SO Mankato West              26:20 10:36 
   485      Emily Jansen               SO Rogers                    26:29 10:40 
   486      Ellie Schmidt              7T East Ridge                26:43 10:45 
   487      Amanda Tenhoff             SO Cretin-Derham Hall        27:05 10:54 
   488      Jessica Neefe              SR Winona                    27:41 11:08 
   489      Alexa Akre                 FR Winona                    27:51 11:13 
   490      Lauren Resner              SO Mankato West              28:12 11:21 
   491      Skylar Pagel               8T Rochester Century         28:23 11:25 
   492      Emma Laluzerne             FR Mound Westonka            28:26 11:27 
   493      Asta Voss                  8T Rochester Century         30:46 12:23 
   494      Odette Lubi                JR Park Cottage Grove        34:44 13:59