Gobble Gallop -
Duluth, MN
11/24/2016

race logo
DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 1893 (692 men, 1201 women)
AVERAGE TIME 33:37

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2463 Scott Behling M 26 Duluth MN 1 / 1893 1 / 692 1 / 73 15:22
2388 Benjamin Cogger M 32 Duluth MN 2 / 1893 2 / 692 1 / 69 15:55
2245 Timothy Heikkila M 19 Brule WI 3 / 1893 3 / 692 1 / 67 16:06
1902 Isaac Boedigheimer M 18 Cloquet MN 4 / 1893 4 / 692 2 / 67 16:28
2197 Jacob Bransky M 18 Northfield MN 5 / 1893 5 / 692 3 / 67 16:55
2389 Charles Bray M 21 Duluth MN 6 / 1893 6 / 692 1 / 48 17:01
2131 Max Tusa M 25 Minneapolis MN 7 / 1893 7 / 692 2 / 73 17:05
2809 David Anderson M 16 Sartell MN 8 / 1893 8 / 692 4 / 67 17:10
2678 Eric Nordgren M 32 Duluth MN 9 / 1893 9 / 692 2 / 69 17:21
2303 Leo Mack M 18 Lake Nebagamon WI 10 / 1893 10 / 692 5 / 67 17:23
2512 Anthony Lucca M 19 Duluth MN 11 / 1893 11 / 692 6 / 67 17:35
803 Andrew Jarocki M 18 Duluth MN 12 / 1893 12 / 692 7 / 67 17:45
1812 Neil Olson M 33 Duluth MN 13 / 1893 13 / 692 3 / 69 17:51
2396 Nathan Gieske M 27 Duluth MN 14 / 1893 14 / 692 3 / 73 17:56
2768 Sam Rengo M 16 Esko MN 15 / 1893 15 / 692 8 / 67 17:58
2696 Maxwell Meyers M 19 East Bethel MN 16 / 1893 16 / 692 9 / 67 18:09
1157 Andrew Tyson M 15 Superior WI 17 / 1893 17 / 692 10 / 67 18:11
1769 Trevor Warzynski M 19 Lacrosse WI 18 / 1893 18 / 692 11 / 67 18:11
2750 McKenzie Holt F 21 St. Cloud MN 19 / 1893 1 / 1201 1 / 113 18:40
749 Auralee Strege F 27 Duluth MN 20 / 1893 2 / 1201 1 / 129 18:45
2465 Katlyn Stout F 27 Duluth MN 21 / 1893 3 / 1201 2 / 129 18:45
1687 Justin Cummins M 41 Duluth MN 22 / 1893 19 / 692 1 / 69 18:51
763 Joe Rosenthal M 39 Superior WI 23 / 1893 20 / 692 1 / 58 18:51
2246 Nathan Johnson M 20 Lake Nebagamon WI 24 / 1893 21 / 692 2 / 48 18:55
1214 Andrew Jaeger M 24 Duluth MN 25 / 1893 22 / 692 3 / 48 19:00
1983 Barry Brokaw M 44 Superior WI 26 / 1893 23 / 692 2 / 69 19:05
868 Corey Danelski M 47 Duluth MN 27 / 1893 24 / 692 1 / 52 19:05
2177 James Falk M 33 Saint Paul MN 28 / 1893 25 / 692 4 / 69 19:07
2386 Dave Antonson M 38 Duluth MN 29 / 1893 26 / 692 2 / 58 19:08
1661 Carl Gustafson M 27 Rochester MN 30 / 1893 27 / 692 4 / 73 19:14
1888 Duane Hill M 50 Duluth MN 31 / 1893 28 / 692 1 / 52 19:19
2650 Dylan Schuller M 17 Inver Grove Hts MN 32 / 1893 29 / 692 12 / 67 19:22
2732 Alexander Mercier M 20 Cloquet MN 33 / 1893 30 / 692 4 / 48 19:24
1732 Kyle Ilenda M 24 Superior WI 34 / 1893 31 / 692 5 / 48 19:24
1112 Bill Kimbler M 45 Duluth MN 35 / 1893 32 / 692 2 / 52 19:26
1940 William Schmitz M 15 Esko MN 36 / 1893 33 / 692 13 / 67 19:30
1920 Reilly Moore M 18 Lake Nebagamon WI 37 / 1893 34 / 692 14 / 67 19:33
1384 Mackenzie Carlson F 21 Hanover NH 38 / 1893 4 / 1201 2 / 113 19:33
1328 Matthew Livingston M 41 Duluth MN 39 / 1893 35 / 692 3 / 69 19:34
1248 Taylor Marble F 27 Duluth MN 40 / 1893 5 / 1201 3 / 129 19:35
1676 Logan Newman M 29 Minneapolis MN 41 / 1893 36 / 692 5 / 73 19:36
1240 Nick Lafontaine M 14 Duluth MN 42 / 1893 37 / 692 1 / 70 19:43
2091 Michael Meyers M 51 East Bethel MN 43 / 1893 38 / 692 2 / 52 19:43
2423 Joseph Popham M 24 Duluth MN 44 / 1893 39 / 692 6 / 48 19:43
1716 Jonathan Austin M 36 Duluth MN 45 / 1893 40 / 692 3 / 58 19:49
2368 Shawn Woodland M 28 Duluth MN 46 / 1893 41 / 692 6 / 73 19:50
2646 Micah Conti M 22 Rochester MN 47 / 1893 42 / 692 7 / 48 19:53
1408 Justin Halling M 15 Esko MN 48 / 1893 43 / 692 15 / 67 19:56
843 Megan Baertsch F 31 Duluth MN 49 / 1893 6 / 1201 1 / 159 19:57
827 Roger Reinert M 46 Duluth MN 50 / 1893 44 / 692 3 / 52 20:02
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]