Duluth, MN
11/24/2016


DISTANCE 1.0 MILES
FINISHERS 112 (62 men, 50 women)
AVERAGE TIME 9:59

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
1605 Justin Cummins M 41 Duluth MN 2 / 112 1 / 112 67.8% 5:28
1587 Baamlak Haugen F 14 Duluth MN 6 / 112 2 / 112 66.9% 6:16
2183 James Falk M 33 Saint Paul MN 1 / 112 3 / 112 66.0% 5:38
1210 Tammy Davis F 38 Duluth MN 7 / 112 4 / 112 65.3% 6:25
1517 Paul Wilken M 46 Poplar WI 3 / 112 5 / 112 64.3% 5:47
1606 Hailey Cummins F 11 Duluth MN 11 / 112 6 / 112 63.4% 6:37
9999 Naida Hutchinson F 10 Duluth MN 14 / 112 7 / 112 63.3% 6:38
1370 Xander Schroeder M 12 Duluth MN 9 / 112 8 / 112 63.2% 5:53
2765 Joanne Jokela F 63 Duluth MN 48 / 112 9 / 112 62.7% 6:41
1530 Brady Lake M 8 Fitchburg WI 21 / 112 10 / 112 61.6% 6:02
1533 Logan McAuliffe M 8 Duluth MN 25 / 112 11 / 112 59.6% 6:13
825 Jessie Paulson F 8 Duluth MN 32 / 112 12 / 112 59.4% 7:04
1507 Kim Dauner F 41 Duluth MN 12 / 112 13 / 112 59.0% 7:07
2834 Erin Lowry F 13 Duluth MN 15 / 112 14 / 112 58.7% 7:09
1514 Beckett Engel M 8 Virginia MN 26 / 112 15 / 112 58.5% 6:21
2361 Grant Ryerse M 18 Woodbury MN 5 / 112 16 / 112 58.2% 6:23
1604 Tyler Cummins M 19 Duluth MN 4 / 112 17 / 112 58.0% 6:24
1198 Anja Davis F 9 Duluth MN 31 / 112 18 / 112 57.7% 7:16
1602 Sydney Cummins F 13 Duluth MN 18 / 112 19 / 112 57.5% 7:17
1536 Russell Hill M 8 Duluth MN 29 / 112 20 / 112 57.3% 6:28
1584 Liesl Cope-Schaeffer F 10 Duluth MN 28 / 112 21 / 112 57.2% 7:20
2766 Brett Nelson M 8 Esko MN 33 / 112 22 / 112 55.8% 6:39
1541 Augie Angradi M 14 Duluth MN 10 / 112 23 / 112 55.1% 6:44
2510 Rodney Mlaskoch M 28 Duluth MN 8 / 112 24 / 112 54.9% 6:46
1552 Megan Vieths F 6 Duluth MN 59 / 112 25 / 112 54.6% 7:41
1577 Charlie Sutherland M 11 Duluth MN 23 / 112 26 / 112 54.2% 6:51
2128 Aidan Armstrong M 10 Duluth MN 27 / 112 27 / 112 54.1% 6:52
2170 Savannah Benson M 13 Stillwater MN 16 / 112 28 / 112 53.8% 6:54
1603 Ashlyn Cummins F 17 Duluth MN 22 / 112 29 / 112 53.8% 7:47
1506 Emma Dauner F 11 Duluth MN 34 / 112 30 / 112 53.7% 7:48
2358 Luke Ryerse M 9 Woodbury MN 36 / 112 31 / 112 52.8% 7:01
1508 Jimmy Spitz M 8 Ellicott City MD 46 / 112 32 / 112 52.0% 7:08
2741 Paavo Rova M 10 Duluth MN 35 / 112 33 / 112 51.6% 7:12
1542 Abby Rose F 11 Verona WI 42 / 112 34 / 112 51.3% 8:10
1534 Keith McAuliffe M 49 Duluth MN 24 / 112 35 / 112 51.3% 7:14
1558 Owen Mahon M 15 Duluth MN 19 / 112 36 / 112 50.9% 7:18
1548 Jamie Haugen M 37 Duluth MN 13 / 112 37 / 112 50.6% 7:20
1501 Piper Linn F 8 Duluth MN 62 / 112 38 / 112 50.1% 8:22
1505 Ian Dauner M 7 Duluth MN 61 / 112 39 / 112 50.1% 7:25
2833 Durae Pfeffer F 47 Superior WI 49 / 112 40 / 112 50.0% 8:24
1515 Brody Kaunonen M 9 Solon Springs WI 45 / 112 41 / 112 49.9% 7:26
1559 Jacob Mahon M 17 Duluth MN 17 / 112 42 / 112 49.9% 7:26
1522 Madelyn Rodberg F 14 Duluth MN 38 / 112 43 / 112 49.5% 8:29
1537 Jordan Lundberg F 19 Detroit Lakes MN 30 / 112 44 / 112 49.3% 8:30
1521 Jeanne Rodberg F 47 Duluth MN 52 / 112 45 / 112 49.2% 8:31
2759 Dean Raatz M 8 Brooklyn Park MN 53 / 112 46 / 112 49.1% 7:34
2433 William Baumgarten-Leve M 9 Duluth MN 50 / 112 47 / 112 48.7% 7:38
1523 Thomas Bakken M 37 St Paul MN 20 / 112 48 / 112 48.6% 7:38
2244 Camden Trzynka M 10 Superior WI 47 / 112 49 / 112 48.0% 7:44
1571 Alex Jaeckle M 11 Verona WI 41 / 112 50 / 112 47.9% 7:45
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]